Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 9. Marchtal Bike-Marathon 

Kurzdistanz (350 HM) (20km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
1055
Gutmann, Simon
Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team
1995
Herren
GER00:34:51.9     
2
2
1
1046
Lehner, Thomas
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1974
Sen m
GER00:36:13.1     
3
3
1
1035
Hauser, Tim
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2000
Jun m
GER00:36:54.9     
4
4
2
1060
Meinero, Franco
Quantor Racing Team
1992
Herren
GER00:36:56.0     
5
5
2
1063
Göbel, Nico
RV Gomaringen - Team Steinlach Wiesaz
2000
Jun m
GER00:36:56.5     
6
6
1
1036
Hermle, Luke
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2003
Jug m
GER00:38:20.0     
7
7
3
1053
Wurster, Jochen
CSV MTB Team
1978
Herren
GER00:38:23.0     
8
8
4
1108
Müller, Heiko
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1978
Herren
GER00:38:26.6     
9
9
3
1057
Müller, Lukas
Mengens Triathleten
2001
Jun m
GER00:39:03.6     
10
10
4
1039
Klabunde, Julian
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2000
Jun m
GER00:39:03.7     
11
11
5
1062
Henger, Jonas
RSC Biberach
2001
Jun m
GER00:39:04.2     
12
12
2
1059
Engler, Lothar
MTB Team Sportstudio Micha Riedlingen
1967
Sen m
GER00:39:05.9     
13
13
2
1013
Eberle, Tom
TSV Dettingen / Abt. Radsport
2002
Jug m
GER00:39:30.6     
14
14
3
1009
Werner, Hendrik
blende2.net Racing Team
1977
Sen m
GER00:39:47.3     
15
15
5
1038
Esslinger, Michael
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1998
Herren
GER00:40:15.7     
16
16
6
1047
Steckbauer, Finn
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2001
Jun m
GER00:40:17.2     
17
17
6
1081
Streckenbach, Jan
TSV Dettingen/ Erms Abt. Rad
1993
Herren
GER00:40:19.6     
18
18
4
1012
Eberle, Frank
TSV Dettingen / Abt. Radsport
1958
Sen m
GER00:40:21.3     
19
19
3
1011
Alber, Gian
TSV Dettingen / Abt. Radsport
2002
Jug m
GER00:40:22.2     
20
20
7
1006
Sauer, Matthias
Sauer MTB Racing Team / TSV Genkingen
1984
Herren
GER00:40:25.8     
21
21
4
1082
Reichel, Joshua
TSV Laichingen/ Ski und Bike Team
2003
Jug m
GER00:40:52.1     
22
22
5
1008
Przemus, Dariusz
Tatra Cross Team
1974
Sen m
POL00:41:04.0     
23
23
6
1056
Selig, Harald
Gasthof Engel Racers Daugendorf
1974
Sen m
GER00:41:05.1     
24
24
7
1010
Alber, Frank
TSV Dettingen / Abt. Radsport
1964
Sen m
GER00:41:07.4     
25
25
8
1002
Staniszewski, Arthur
1974
Sen m
GER00:43:48.4     
26
26
9
1106
Osses, Ignacio
Seerose Friedrichshafen
1972
Sen m
GER00:43:56.5     
27
27
5
1023
Brodd, Johannes
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
2004
Jug m
GER00:44:23.3     
28
28
8
1025
Engels, Nathan
Bike-Projekt Lechler
1994
Herren
GER00:44:29.5     
29
29
6
1041
Kleinert, Manuel
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2005
Jug m
GER00:44:29.8     
30
30
7
1044
Knoblauch, Tim
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2004
Jug m
GER00:44:31.4     
31
31
10
1054
Kaufmann, Richard
Cube S.L.I
1977
Sen m
GER00:44:48.7     
32
32
8
1061
Gathof, Niklas
Rad Union Wangen
2003
Jug m
GER00:45:00.2     
33
1
1
1071
Böttle, Alexandra
Team DEIN Radladen.de
1970
Sen w
GER00:45:05.8     
34
33
11
1089
Halbherr, wolfgang
1971
Sen m
GER00:45:18.5     
35
34
12
1084
Dieter, Stefan
1972
Sen m
GER00:45:23.6     
36
2
2
1097
Bühler, Rita
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
1961
Sen w
GER00:45:49.4     
37
35
9
1087
Maier, Max
1997
Herren
GER00:46:16.2     
38
3
1
1077
Daubermann, Luisa
The Global Fine Art RVW Augsburg
2002
Jug w
GER00:46:20.5     
39
4
1
1085
Müller, Verena
1992
Damen
GER00:47:45.3     
40
36
9
1069
Heinzelmann, Lorenz
SV-Baiersbronn
2004
Jug m
GER00:47:58.2     
41
37
10
1072
Querner, Leonard
Team Schlehen
2003
Jug m
GER00:48:16.5     
42
5
2
1042
Kleinert, Vanessa
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2003
Jug w
GER00:48:28.4     
43
38
13
1058
Petschowsky, Uwe
Merida MTB Team Allgäu
1970
Sen m
GER00:48:44.4     
44
39
14
1005
Sauer, Karl-Heinz
Sauer MTB Racing Team / TSV Genkingen
1956
Sen m
GER00:48:52.7     
45
40
11
1111
Friz, Luis
2003
Jug m
GER00:49:07.2     
46
41
15
1040
Kleinert, Jochen
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1972
Sen m
GER00:49:26.0     
47
42
16
1065
Gerner, Jürgen
Sappi Team Ehingen
1974
Sen m
GER00:49:28.0     
48
43
17
1086
Maier, Armin
1962
Sen m
GER00:49:35.4     
49
44
12
1001
Ander, Patrick
SV Reudern
2005
Jug m
GER00:50:02.4     
50
45
10
1083
Stahl, Alexander
Velo RacingTeam
1994
Herren
GER00:50:04.9     
51
46
18
1079
Lamparter, Michael
TSG Münsingen
1977
Sen m
GER00:50:39.6     
52
47
13
1078
Lamparter, Lukas
TSG Münsinen
2006
Jug m
GER00:50:39.7     
53
48
19
1068
Matheußer, Rainer
SV Binzwangen Bike&Run
1969
Sen m
GER00:50:39.8     
54
49
14
1045
Lehner, Jannis
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2005
Jug m
GER00:51:06.0     
55
6
3
1043
Knoblauch, Ellen
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2005
Jug w
GER00:51:11.8     
56
50
20
1029
Kübler, Bernd
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1970
Sen m
GER00:51:12.8     
57
51
15
1030
Kübler, Justin
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
2006
Jug m
GER00:51:13.1     
58
7
4
1049
Steckbauer, Svea
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2006
Jug w
GER00:51:14.1     
59
52
21
1048
Steckbauer, Markus
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1975
Sen m
GER00:51:14.2     
60
53
22
1026
Lutz, Hansjörg
Bike-Projekt Lechler
1968
Sen m
GER00:51:16.0     
61
8
3
1102
Heiß, Fabiane
1977
Sen w
GER00:51:21.4     
62
54
11
1024
Braun, Patrick
Bike-Projekt Lechler
1990
Herren
GER00:52:06.8     
63
9
2
1015
Rudolf, Lisa
Team Rudolf-Bau
1994
Damen
GER00:52:26.7     
64
55
12
1109
Szimstich, Dominik
1986
Herren
GER00:52:48.4     
65
56
23
1074
Querner, Wolfgang
Team Schlehen
1966
Sen m
GER00:53:07.0     
66
10
3
1088
Gorzelany, Jasmin
1998
Damen
GER00:53:09.5     
67
57
16
1094
Langwald, Tom
Sappi Team Ehingen
2003
Jug m
GER00:53:11.2     
68
11
4
1051
Knoblauch, Andrea
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1981
Damen
GER00:53:12.9     
69
58
24
1000
Ander, Stephen
SV Reudern
1968
Sen m
GER00:53:56.6     
70
59
13
1027
Rempp, Wolfgang
Bike-Projekt Lechler
1985
Herren
GER00:54:01.0     
71
60
17
1080
Göbel, Lucas
TSV Betzingen BMX
2004
Jug m
GER00:54:41.1     
72
12
5
1107
Lange, Paulina
WSV Bike Team
2007
Jug w
GER00:54:49.5     
73
13
5
1028
Werz, Christina
Bike-Projekt Lechler
1991
Damen
GER00:55:05.0     
74
61
14
1090
Braig, Alexander
Sappi Team Ehingen
1987
Herren
GER00:56:57.9     
75
14
4
1092
Braig, Melanie
Sappi Team Ehingen
1975
Sen w
GER00:57:09.7     
76
62
15
1103
Jaw, Shekh
Helferkreis Obermarchtal
1996
Herren
GER00:57:11.1     
77
63
25
1105
Wiedenmann, Andreas
DAV Schwaben
1960
Sen m
GER00:57:14.5     
78
15
6
1073
Kanal, Katharina
Team Schlehen
1998
Damen
GER00:57:30.4     
79
16
6
1064
Wittmann, Sarah
Sappi Team Ehingen
2004
Jug w
GER00:57:48.4     
80
64
16
1066
Wittmann, Gerhard
Sappi Team Ehingen
1981
Herren
GER00:57:48.4     
81
65
7
1016
Rudolf, Niklas
Team Rudolf-Bau
2000
Jun m
GER00:57:56.3     
82
66
17
1014
Rudolf, Johannes
Team Rudolf-Bau
1995
Herren
GER00:57:57.0     
83
67
18
1034
Bulling, Nils
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2005
Jug m
GER00:58:33.2     
84
68
26
1037
Bulling, Andreas
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1973
Sen m
GER00:58:33.3     
85
69
18
1091
Braig, Christian
Sappi Team Ehingen
1982
Herren
GER00:59:23.6     
86
17
5
1050
Kleinert, Heike
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1974
Sen w
GER01:00:24.6     
87
18
6
1033
Strähle, Verena
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1967
Sen w
GER01:00:48.9     
88
19
7
1017
Weeger, Karin
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1960
Sen w
GER01:01:08.3     
89
70
27
1032
Strähle, Peter
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1958
Sen m
GER01:02:02.9     
90
71
28
1007
Bohnet, Arno
Bikecenter Alb
1967
Sen m
GER01:03:13.2     
91
72
19
1110
Schließer, Raphael
BIecenter Alb
2003
Jug m
GER01:03:13.6     
92
20
7
1031
Machlet, Anika
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1992
Damen
GER01:03:22.1     
93
73
29
1095
Langwald, Wolfgang
Sappi Team Ehingen
1967
Sen m
GER01:03:51.8     
94
74
30
1093
Knupfer, Karl Heinz
Sappi Team Ehingen
1965
Sen m
GER01:04:19.9     
95
21
7
1022
Brodd, Carolin
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
2004
Jug w
GER01:05:07.2     
96
75
20
1021
Brodd, Matthias
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
2007
Jug m
GER01:05:11.4     
97
22
8
1018
Dreher, Christina
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1956
Sen w
GER01:10:02.0     
98
23
9
1019
Steinmetz, Gerdi
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1963
Sen w
GER01:10:02.1     
99
76
21
1096
Buck, Noah
2006
Jug m
GER01:14:16.2     
100
77
22
1101
Schnitzer, Lukas
Team vom Stoi
2008
Jug m
GER01:17:12.1     
101
78
19
1075
Schnitzer, Bernd
Team vom Stoi
1981
Herren
GER01:17:12.6     
102
79
20
1076
Geiselhart, Manuel
Team vom Stoi
1981
Herren
GER01:17:12.6     
103
80
21
1104
Manneh, Sidat
Helferkreis Obermarchtal
1979
Herren
GER01:17:45.7     
104
24
8
1100
Oelmaier, Lara
Team vom Stoi
2008
Jug w
GER01:27:54.1     

Mitteldistanz (920 HM) (54km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
2278
Wahl, Dennis
TSV Dettingen
2000
Junioren
GER01:48:02.2     
2
2
1
2167
Mistakidis, Paris
Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1968
Sen 1 m
GRE01:48:08.6     
3
3
1
2114
Jäger, Andreas
SV Illmensee
1966
Sen 2 m
GER01:48:10.2     
4
4
1
2195
Carstens, Sven
MTB-Teck
1990
Herren
GER01:48:14.9     
5
5
2
2120
Reichart, Matthias
Stevens Schubert Racing Team/RSC Auto Brosch Kempt
1991
Herren
GER01:49:23.8     
6
6
2
2256
Fabinger, Frank
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
1970
Sen 1 m
GER01:49:30.2     
7
7
3
2229
Rundel, Matthias
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1990
Herren
GER01:53:47.8     
8
8
4
2289
Schaupp, Steffen
SZIOLS Sportsglasses
1985
Herren
GER01:53:53.2     
9
9
2
2244
Müller, Moritz
Glasprinter Racing Team by HV-Consulting
1999
Junioren
GER01:53:53.6     
10
10
3
2295
Schilcher, Markus
RC 77 Altenstadt
1971
Sen 1 m
GER01:54:00.1     
11
11
4
2133
Pautsch, Alex
Team-Spirit
1968
Sen 1 m
GER01:54:01.4     
12
12
5
2273
Hößle, Florian
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
1986
Herren
GER01:54:14.3     
13
13
5
2196
Glanzer, Andre
Team-Spirit
1976
Sen 1 m
GER01:54:34.2     
14
14
2
2262
Marquardt, Walter
Sport Manhard Concordia Burggen
1961
Sen 2 m
GER01:54:35.1     
15
1
1
2197
Daubermann, Leonie
The Global Fine Art / Stevens racing team
1999
Juniorinnen
GER01:56:26.3     
16
15
6
2297
Joos, Michael
Financial Architects BIKE TEAM
1971
Sen 1 m
GER01:56:27.1     
17
16
3
2066
Russo, Dario
Bike Sport Matter, Grieder Sport Baden
1964
Sen 2 m
SUI01:56:35.3     
18
17
7
2243
Schmid, Walter
Glasprinter Racing Team by HV-Consulting
1974
Sen 1 m
GER01:56:39.3     
19
18
3
2100
Koller, Lukas
TB-Neuffen
2000
Junioren
GER01:56:52.2     
20
19
4
2128
Beckert, Roland
RSV Ebringen
1962
Sen 2 m
GER01:57:49.2     
21
20
6
2296
Bauer, Thomas
TSV Weilheim
1986
Herren
GER01:59:09.3     
22
21
7
2216
Licht, Martin
RV Tempo Hirzweiler
1987
Herren
GER01:59:14.9     
23
22
8
2194
Kühl, Sven
1976
Sen 1 m
GER01:59:21.1     
24
23
5
2286
Brobeil, Volker
SZE Bike Team Ertingen
1964
Sen 2 m
GER01:59:54.4     
25
24
8
2255
Tobschirbel, Andreas
STEVENS Schubert Racing Team
1982
Herren
GER02:00:01.6     
26
25
9
2221
Baumeister, Jörg
PAUL BIKERS
1981
Herren
GER02:01:19.6     
27
26
10
2258
Buck, Richard
Zwiefalter Mittwochsradler
1978
Herren
GER02:01:23.9     
28
27
9
2270
Eisele, Matthias
Mölf IQ Racing
1973
Sen 1 m
GER02:02:11.4     
29
28
6
2101
Braig, Alfons
SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm
1959
Sen 2 m
GER02:02:25.0     
30
29
7
2287
Britsch, Georg
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1965
Sen 2 m
GER02:02:33.8     
31
30
8
2127
Schulzki, Dieter
CSV MTB Team
1965
Sen 2 m
GER02:02:41.5     
32
31
11
2204
Scheläschus, Philipp
F.K. SYSTEMBAU
1992
Herren
GER02:02:53.2     
33
32
9
2147
Fischer, Norbert
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1963
Sen 2 m
GER02:03:25.9     
34
33
10
2246
Voggel, Helmut
Glasprinter Racing Team by HV-Consulting
1973
Sen 1 m
GER02:03:27.0     
35
34
11
2076
Stauß, Christian
SC Sigmaringendorf
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:03:29.5     
36
35
10
2227
Hörmann, Peter
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1966
Sen 2 m
GER02:03:35.2     
37
36
11
2279
Eidt, Peter
Team Axel Schäfer Vfl Pfullingen
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:03:39.6     
38
37
12
2052
Steinbuch, Volker
IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB e.V
1976
Sen 1 m
GER02:04:00.7     
39
38
12
2201
Blessing, Kai
F.K. SYSTEMBAU
1994
Herren
GER02:04:02.5     
40
39
13
2218
Schmidt, Ralf
SLA Lenningen
1970
Sen 1 m
GER02:04:06.0     
41
40
13
2285
Jan, Markus
Activity Racing Team
1987
Herren
GER02:04:11.9     
42
41
14
2291
Pöhl, Hubert
Velo Flutsch
1971
Sen 1 m
SUI02:04:15.1     
43
42
15
2119
Habermehl, Hilmar
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:04:27.4     
44
43
14
2085
Lamparter, Rainer
MTB Bermaringen
1986
Herren
GER02:04:31.4     
45
44
12
2073
Bronner, Erolf
Spfr Dottingen
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:04:39.9     
46
45
4
2143
Kuminka, Lennard
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
2000
Junioren
GER02:04:43.2     
47
46
16
2161
Förster, Frank
MTB-BAD-URACH-RACING
1974
Sen 1 m
GER02:05:45.8     
48
2
1
2031
Sulzberger, Lisa
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1996
Damen
GER02:06:12.1     
49
47
13
2241
Pfeiffer, Armin
odelo
1967
Sen 2 m
GER02:07:33.1     
50
48
14
2301
Fassnacht, Ulrich
Ga 13
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:07:36.5     
51
49
15
2236
Brack, Stefan
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1986
Herren
GER02:07:37.5     
52
50
15
2028
Stanger, Frank
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:07:37.8     
53
51
16
2299
Allert, Steffen
Craft Rocky Mountain
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:07:39.8     
54
52
17
2146
Honold, Hans-Ulrich
TSG Wilhelmsdorf
1973
Sen 1 m
GER02:07:41.5     
55
53
18
2189
Dreher, Alexander
Team Alb-Füxe
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:07:42.4     
56
54
19
2249
Happe, Peter
1974
Sen 1 m
GER02:08:04.3     
57
55
17
2231
Lutz, Reinhold
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1960
Sen 2 m
GER02:08:12.1     
58
56
20
2027
Stadelmaier, Stefan
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1969
Sen 1 m
GER02:08:17.8     
59
57
21
2099
Koller, Andreas
TB-Neuffen
1970
Sen 1 m
GER02:08:25.5     
60
58
18
2169
Kraus, Bernd
Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1966
Sen 2 m
GER02:08:33.2     
61
59
19
2265
Schmid, Rainer
TB Neuffen
1963
Sen 2 m
GER02:09:05.4     
62
60
22
2223
Füllemann, Markus
WSV Mehrstetten
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:09:14.3     
63
61
23
2059
Vöhringer, Thomas
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1974
Sen 1 m
GER02:09:25.3     
64
62
20
2051
Gern, Jochen
1961
Sen 2 m
GER02:09:56.0     
65
3
2
2144
Lehner, Anja
Persis Junior Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1984
Damen
GER02:10:05.1     
66
63
21
2245
König, Dieter
Glasprinter Racing Team by HV-Consulting
1957
Sen 2 m
GER02:10:08.5     
67
64
22
2263
Bachmann, Reiner
SC Königsbrunn
1961
Sen 2 m
GER02:10:09.7     
68
4
1
2283
Tabeling, Doris
Team ACE
1974
Sen 1 w
GER02:10:31.6     
69
65
24
2282
Tabeling, Christof
Crankworks Bicycles
1971
Sen 1 m
GER02:10:31.7     
70
66
25
2072
Krieg, Ingo
SF Dottingen
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:10:32.8     
71
67
16
2193
Assfalg, Oliver
Brew Crew
1980
Herren
GER02:10:48.4     
72
68
5
2209
Heinzelmann, Johannes
SV-Baiersbronn
2000
Junioren
GER02:11:46.4     
73
69
17
2250
Binder, Thomas
Team Spätbremser
1980
Herren
GER02:11:53.8     
74
70
26
2054
Mittelbach, Tom
Team-Spirit
1974
Sen 1 m
GER02:11:59.3     
75
71
27
2217
Schmuker, Roland
Team-Spirit
1972
Sen 1 m
GER02:12:14.5     
76
72
28
2122
Kos, Andreas
Bike-O-Rado Racing Team
1969
Sen 1 m
GER02:12:24.6     
77
73
18
2116
Ortlieb, Waldemar
PAUL BIKERS
1979
Herren
GER02:12:44.4     
78
74
23
2271
Hölz, Günther
Spoichenkiller Dopfen
1961
Sen 2 m
GER02:12:47.1     
79
75
24
2020
Beck, Matthias
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:12:54.5     
80
76
6
2033
Füllemann, Luca
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
2001
Junioren
GER02:13:34.3     
81
77
29
2079
Rybinski, Jürgen
ELDA Racing Team
1969
Sen 1 m
GER02:13:34.6     
82
78
25
2140
Becker, Siegfried
Nonplusultra Esslingen
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:13:38.7     
83
79
30
2132
Campus, Giorgio
MTB Team Campus
1969
Sen 1 m
GER02:13:48.4     
84
80
31
2077
Schäfer, Niko
Bachbarone
1976
Sen 1 m
GER02:13:57.4     
85
81
26
2081
Scherb, Otto
Sappi Team Ehingen
1965
Sen 2 m
GER02:14:24.3     
86
82
19
2239
Ott, Manuel
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1979
Herren
GER02:14:24.9     
87
83
20
2064
Ermert, Simon
1984
Herren
GER02:14:36.3     
88
84
32
2185
osswald, michael
schenk & schmid racing
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:14:38.8     
89
85
33
2292
Castelani, Markus
BIKEWAHN-Racing
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:14:46.2     
90
86
34
2199
Hauptmann, Marcus
Bike O Rado Racing Team
1971
Sen 1 m
GER02:15:29.6     
91
87
35
2172
Orlemann, Stephan
1972
Sen 1 m
GER02:15:58.2     
92
88
36
2158
Stiefel, Marc
TuS Metzingen – IC Biker
1973
Sen 1 m
GER02:16:11.3     
93
89
37
2058
Ostertag, Alexander
1977
Sen 1 m
GER02:16:38.5     
94
90
21
2208
Bingen, Johannes
Nonplusultra Esslingen
1992
Herren
GER02:17:20.6     
95
91
22
2288
Kley, Simon
Zwiefalter Mittwochsradler
1991
Herren
GER02:17:25.4     
96
92
27
2281
Woitzik, Josef
Engel Racers
1961
Sen 2 m
GER02:17:29.5     
97
93
28
2226
Bochtler, Hubert
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1963
Sen 2 m
GER02:17:30.4     
98
94
29
2276
Koschig, Mathias
RSC Reinheim
1961
Sen 2 m
GER02:17:32.0     
99
95
30
2074
Traub, Anton
1959
Sen 2 m
GER02:17:32.6     
100
96
23
2174
Maurer, Benjamin
Team Möhrle Sport
1981
Herren
GER02:17:37.6     
101
97
31
2284
Klingenberg, Rainer
Fa Mundal
1961
Sen 2 m
GER02:17:44.2     
102
98
38
2113
Engler, Jürgen
1976
Sen 1 m
GER02:18:10.3     
103
99
32
2212
Engler, Raimund
Glasprinter Racing Team by HV-Consulting
1963
Sen 2 m
GER02:18:11.8     
104
100
39
2293
Kopp, Uwe
Team Alb-Traum
1969
Sen 1 m
GER02:18:14.0     
105
101
33
2202
Blessing, Karl
F.K. SYSTEMBAU
1967
Sen 2 m
GER02:18:34.3     
106
102
24
2252
Waidmann, Simon
Team Spätbremser
1997
Herren
GER02:18:51.1     
107
103
25
2075
Steinhart, Manuel
Radfreunde Gammertingen
1985
Herren
GER02:18:59.6     
108
104
26
2178
Wölfle, Tobias
Ox Racing
1981
Herren
GER02:19:21.7     
109
105
34
2191
Widmer, Eckhart
Gasthof Engel Racers Daugendorf
1966
Sen 2 m
GER02:19:22.9     
110
5
2
2021
Beck, Tanja
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1972
Sen 1 w
GER02:19:28.5     
111
106
40
2274
Geiger, Ralf
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:20:13.4     
112
107
27
2110
Baumgart, Christian
MTB-Radreff TSV Scheer e.V.
1983
Herren
GER02:20:18.7     
113
108
35
2040
Semsch, Rainer
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1963
Sen 2 m
GER02:20:33.7     
114
109
41
2248
Schadenberger, Alexander
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:20:43.8     
115
110
36
2149
Hauschild, Oliver
Nonplusultra Esslingen
1958
Sen 2 m
GER02:20:45.0     
116
111
42
2117
Meissner, Stefan
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart e.V
1976
Sen 1 m
GER02:20:45.4     
117
112
37
2200
Schiller, Rolf
WSV Mehrstetten Bike-Team
1966
Sen 2 m
GER02:21:15.3     
118
113
38
2300
Seidenfuß, Peter
Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlingen
1961
Sen 2 m
GER02:21:47.3     
119
114
39
2230
Sauter, Erwin
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1950
Sen 2 m
GER02:22:03.9     
120
115
28
2102
Ströbele, Christian
Friedes Schmiede
1984
Herren
GER02:22:05.9     
121
116
40
2228
Reitzel, Peter
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1959
Sen 2 m
GER02:22:09.3     
122
117
43
2186
Fischer, Udo
Team Alb-Füxe
1973
Sen 1 m
GER02:22:19.2     
123
118
44
2192
Eckhardt, Heiko
Brew Crew
1976
Sen 1 m
GER02:22:19.6     
124
119
29
2190
Kloker, Philipp
1993
Herren
GER02:22:29.8     
125
120
41
2151
Schick, Werner
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1961
Sen 2 m
GER02:22:34.1     
126
121
42
2280
Schmid, Klaus
Engel Racers
1964
Sen 2 m
GER02:23:08.6     
127
122
43
2023
Nicolai, Günne
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1964
Sen 2 m
GER02:23:21.4     
128
123
7
2266
Trabandt, Daniel
TB Neuffen
2000
Junioren
GER02:23:54.2     
129
124
30
2213
Fritschi, Felix
1992
Herren
GER02:23:55.3     
130
125
44
2179
Wormitt, Reiner
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1958
Sen 2 m
GER02:24:27.8     
131
126
45
2156
Lock, Thomas
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1967
Sen 2 m
GER02:24:28.6     
132
127
31
2124
Meissner, Marcel
ZAK Bike-Team
1978
Herren
GER02:24:31.1     
133
128
46
2086
Pointinger, Michael
MTB Bermaringen
1966
Sen 2 m
GER02:24:51.9     
134
129
45
2173
Grob, Tobias
Ox Racing
1976
Sen 1 m
GER02:25:03.6     
135
130
47
2264
Neugebauer, Rainer
1959
Sen 2 m
GER02:25:10.7     
136
131
46
2302
Funk, Carsten
Dynajet
1977
Sen 1 m
GER02:25:15.7     
137
132
48
2290
Walter, Jürgen
SV Granheim
1963
Sen 2 m
GER02:25:18.7     
138
133
49
2093
Seifried, Klaus
MTB Bermaringen
1959
Sen 2 m
GER02:25:23.7     
139
134
50
2198
Kaiserauer, Hubert
Fritschle-baut
1965
Sen 2 m
GER02:25:30.4     
140
135
47
2121
Hummel, Ralf
1973
Sen 1 m
GER02:25:36.8     
141
6
3
2181
Seyferle, Andrea
TSV Weilheim / Scott-Team Heilenmann
1969
Sen 1 w
GER02:25:39.0     
142
136
51
2235
Bock, Olaf
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1966
Sen 2 m
GER02:25:45.6     
143
137
48
2165
Kienzle, Thomas
TSV Allmendingen
1971
Sen 1 m
GER02:25:52.5     
144
138
52
2162
Baumann, Alwin
MTB-BAD-URACH-RACING
1963
Sen 2 m
GER02:26:23.0     
145
139
32
2092
Schwer, Udo
MTB Bermaringen
1983
Herren
GER02:26:32.3     
146
140
33
2082
Amann, Lukas
MTB Bermaringen
1993
Herren
GER02:26:32.6     
147
141
34
2261
Manz, Marc
Team Bachbarone
1982
Herren
GER02:26:44.1     
148
142
53
2141
Stippak, Jürgen
Nonplusultra Esslingen
1964
Sen 2 m
GER02:26:48.4     
149
143
54
2036
Keppler, Rolf
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1964
Sen 2 m
GER02:27:01.9     
150
144
55
2037
Lambert, Peter
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1958
Sen 2 m
GER02:27:11.4     
151
145
56
2180
Seyferle, Thomas
TSV Weilheim / Scott-Team Heilenmann
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:27:46.4     
152
7
2
2188
Spröder, Lisa
EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen
1999
Juniorinnen
GER02:27:50.7     
153
146
49
2129
Braun, Markus
Ritzelfresser
1977
Sen 1 m
GER02:28:32.0     
154
147
57
2177
Rickert, Jan
Fridayriders
1966
Sen 2 m
GER02:28:34.3     
155
148
50
2203
Gaßmann, Peter
F.K. SYSTEMBAU
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:29:06.1     
156
149
58
2182
Scharmach, Thomas
S.V. Sulmetingen
1961
Sen 2 m
GER02:29:18.4     
157
8
4
2166
Münch, Maria
WSV Mehrstetten
1968
Sen 1 w
GER02:29:57.7     
158
150
59
2068
Ruppert, Lothar
1961
Sen 2 m
GER02:30:02.6     
159
151
51
2145
Gindele, Simon
Friedes Schmiede
1976
Sen 1 m
GER02:30:23.7     
160
152
60
2111
Kuchelmeister, Wolfram
MTB-Radreff TSV Scheer e.V.
1965
Sen 2 m
GER02:30:33.6     
161
153
61
2164
Notz, Rudolf
Bike-Projekt Lechler
1954
Sen 2 m
GER02:31:06.0     
162
154
52
2205
Schmid, Berthold
F.K. SYSTEMBAU
1973
Sen 1 m
GER02:31:26.7     
163
9
3
2214
Mayer, Lisa
1984
Damen
GER02:31:36.3     
164
155
35
2042
Wörz, Christian
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1990
Herren
GER02:31:39.4     
165
156
53
2157
Jung, Hans-Jürgen
NPU-Esslingen
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:32:17.2     
166
157
54
2176
Diem, Heiko
Fridayriders
1971
Sen 1 m
GER02:32:21.9     
167
158
62
2105
Seybold, Hellmut
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:32:22.9     
168
159
36
2215
Hirschle, Michael
1998
Herren
GER02:32:24.4     
169
160
63
2048
Ramsperger, Karl-Heinz
RSC DONAU
1961
Sen 2 m
GER02:32:34.1     
170
161
37
2103
Böhm, Timo
MTB STAR
1986
Herren
GER02:32:54.2     
171
162
38
2237
Hank, Matthias
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1984
Herren
GER02:33:05.0     
172
163
64
2056
Stankovic, Sima
1966
Sen 2 m
SCG02:34:03.4     
173
164
65
2094
Weber, Rainer
MTB Bermaringen
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:34:15.3     
174
165
66
2260
Bailer, Walter
biketeam am limit
1960
Sen 2 m
GER02:34:31.7     
175
10
5
2225
Schwarz, Emma
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1974
Sen 1 w
GER02:34:45.8     
176
166
67
2078
Schreiber, Werner
Forice 89 Dachau
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:34:54.5     
177
167
68
2060
Groß, Klaus
1965
Sen 2 m
GER02:35:07.6     
178
168
39
2061
Migulla, Philip
RSC DONAU OBERDISCHINGEN
1983
Herren
GER02:35:07.7     
179
169
55
2049
Genschow, Holger
Pro Sport Bodensee
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:35:23.5     
180
170
56
2050
Schick, Uwe
Wolpertswende
1969
Sen 1 m
GER02:35:23.7     
181
171
40
2153
Gandt, Daniel
botek BIKE TEAM
1982
Herren
GER02:35:35.5     
182
172
41
2184
Baur, Markus
Ox Racing
1983
Herren
GER02:35:43.7     
183
173
42
2238
Kolb, Markus
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1983
Herren
GER02:35:49.5     
184
11
6
2083
Beth-Mack, Claudia
MTB Bermaringen
1970
Sen 1 w
GER02:36:31.2     
185
174
43
2109
Klein, Manuel
Team Rudolf-Bau
1992
Herren
GER02:37:09.4     
186
175
57
2070
Beck, Alexander
SC-Heroldstatt
1973
Sen 1 m
GER02:37:25.2     
187
176
44
2067
Köberle, Simon
SCE Ertingen
1988
Herren
GER02:37:31.4     
188
12
4
2170
Duelli, Theresa
Team Albtraum
1997
Damen
GER02:37:43.7     
189
13
7
2247
Klink, Anja
1970
Sen 1 w
GER02:37:56.9     
190
177
69
2277
Fesel, Klaus
1965
Sen 2 m
GER02:37:57.1     
191
178
45
2298
Traub, Thomas
Hommeler
1981
Herren
GER02:38:31.3     
192
179
70
2142
Antonini, Fabio
1967
Sen 2 m
ITA02:38:37.3     
193
180
46
2211
Belz, Markus
Brew Crew
1979
Herren
GER02:38:51.1     
194
181
71
2123
Sternkopf, Egon
ZAK-Bike-Team
1959
Sen 2 m
GER02:39:04.5     
195
182
58
2183
Falch, Gerhart
Team Bachbarone
1976
Sen 1 m
GER02:39:15.3     
196
183
72
2125
Schuler, Roland
ZAK Bike-Team
1959
Sen 2 m
GER02:39:42.9     
197
184
59
2034
Füllemann, Ulrich
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1970
Sen 1 m
GER02:39:47.3     
198
14
8
2104
Seybold, Susann
MTB-Team SV Reudern
1970
Sen 1 w
GER02:39:57.3     
199
15
5
2065
Rübsam, Kristin
RMSV Bad Schussenried
1978
Damen
GER02:40:34.7     
200
185
60
2240
Geiselhart, Martin
TSV Undingen
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:40:49.6     
201
186
61
2047
Kuginna, Stefan
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1977
Sen 1 m
GER02:40:56.0     
202
16
1
2022
Kern, Elke
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1965
Sen 2 w
GER02:41:07.5     
203
187
47
2168
Schliesser, Michael
Schenk-Schmid-Racing
1984
Herren
GER02:41:14.5     
204
17
9
2035
Kübler, Tanja
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1974
Sen 1 w
GER02:41:56.3     
205
188
73
2057
Mayer, Siegfried
1964
Sen 2 m
GER02:42:17.2     
206
189
62
2131
Diemer, Thorsten
Ritzelfresser
1971
Sen 1 m
GER02:42:17.8     
207
190
63
2155
Drebinski, Silvio
botek BIKE TEAM
1969
Sen 1 m
GER02:42:38.2     
208
191
74
2126
Schmid, Eberhard
1964
Sen 2 m
GER02:42:51.4     
209
192
64
2163
Friedl, Werner
TuS Metzingen – IC Biker
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:43:48.9     
210
18
10
2275
Paul, Anja
1969
Sen 1 w
GER02:43:57.6     
211
193
65
2187
Oelmaier, Wolfgang
Team vom Stoi
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:43:57.8     
212
194
75
2134
Haag, Jochen
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1965
Sen 2 m
GER02:44:05.8     
213
195
66
2026
Schröder, Axel
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:44:52.4     
214
196
76
2207
Duttlinger, Jürgen
1955
Sen 2 m
GER02:45:33.2     
215
197
77
2007
Ihle, Wolfgang
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1957
Sen 2 m
GER02:45:59.6     
216
19
2
2019
Beck, Friedeborg (w)
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1962
Sen 2 w
GER02:46:06.0     
217
198
48
2115
Braig, Felix
Ghostraider
1991
Herren
GER02:46:33.5     
218
20
11
2220
Sauer, Anja
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1975
Sen 1 w
GER02:46:36.9     
219
199
49
2084
Junginger, Uwe
MTB Bermaringen
1983
Herren
GER02:46:53.0     
220
200
50
2080
Link, Marc
1978
Herren
GER02:47:01.3     
221
21
6
2003
Dzajkoska, Katerina
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1988
Damen
GER02:47:01.6     
222
201
8
2137
Groß, Paul
klinge
1999
Junioren
GER02:47:23.2     
223
202
51
2269
Mohn, Marcel
1997
Herren
GER02:47:53.6     
224
203
52
2154
Seibold, Alexander
botek BIKE TEAM
1980
Herren
GER02:48:02.6     
225
204
53
2259
Rodemerk, Tobias
1981
Herren
GER02:48:13.2     
226
205
54
2253
Seydler, Patrick
1993
Herren
GER02:48:34.0     
227
206
78
2017
Vöhringer, Gerhard
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1963
Sen 2 m
GER02:48:44.2     
228
207
55
2107
Augustin, Moritz
Team Rudolf-Bau
1993
Herren
GER02:49:08.4     
229
208
79
2175
Braisch, Wolfgang
Fridayriders
1965
Sen 2 m
GER02:49:21.5     
230
209
56
2097
Walter, Fabian
MTB Bermaringen
1996
Herren
GER02:49:40.2     
231
210
80
2219
Schlömer, Guido
Mukoviszidose Förderverein Ulm
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:49:48.0     
232
211
67
2159
Flach, Stefan
Team Bachbarone
1973
Sen 1 m
GER02:50:54.5     
233
212
9
2210
Sahner, Simon
SV-Baiersbronn
1999
Junioren
GER02:51:02.8     
234
213
81
2224
stumpfernagel, günter
1964
Sen 2 m
GER02:51:14.0     
235
22
7
2251
Kühn, Eva
1981
Damen
GER02:51:21.2     
236
214
57
2108
Klein, Christian
Team Rudolf-Bau
1992
Herren
GER02:51:28.0     
237
23
8
2095
Weber, Stefanie
MTB Bermaringen
1984
Damen
GER02:51:32.5     
238
215
58
2002
Cikic, Sascha
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1978
Herren
GER02:51:36.6     
239
24
3
2150
Mahler, Ingrid
Laichinger Montag
1966
Sen 2 w
GER02:51:49.8     
240
216
59
2089
Schmid, Steffen
MTB Bermaringen
1993
Herren
GER02:51:56.0     
241
217
82
2267
Miller, Bernd
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:52:05.2     
242
25
4
2015
Tempel, Brigitte
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1965
Sen 2 w
GER02:52:10.8     
243
218
60
2001
Bily, Manuel
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1986
Herren
GER02:52:42.8     
244
219
83
2041
Staiger, Thomas
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1967
Sen 2 m
GER02:53:03.9     
245
26
12
2234
Hilbert, Gabi
Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger
1971
Sen 1 w
GER02:53:45.6     
246
220
84
2268
Mohn, Jürgen
1958
Sen 2 m
GER02:54:46.5     
247
221
85
2294
Rummel, Josef
Fridayriders
1964
Sen 2 m
GER02:55:38.7     
248
27
9
2009
Mansfeld, Martina
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1978
Damen
GER02:55:38.9     
249
222
68
2206
Seidler, Thomas
rad+sport ersing
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:56:22.1     
250
28
5
2004
Eisele , Kristina
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1965
Sen 2 w
GER02:56:44.3     
251
223
86
2148
Mahler, Wolfgang
Laichinger Montag
1959
Sen 2 m
GER02:56:53.7     
252
224
61
2135
Landsberg-Biercher, Rene
1981
Herren
GER02:57:15.5     
253
29
10
2063
Kehren, Katharina
1983
Damen
GER02:58:24.0     
254
30
6
2006
Herrmann , Tanja
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1967
Sen 2 w
GER02:59:39.9     
255
225
87
2055
Klose, Klaus
1966
Sen 2 m
GER02:59:55.0     
256
226
62
2043
Holzer, Gunter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1979
Herren
GER03:00:23.9     
257
31
7
2118
Depppler, Sabine
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1964
Sen 2 w
GER03:00:45.2     
258
32
8
2018
Vöhringer, Ingrid
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1964
Sen 2 w
GER03:00:48.5     
259
227
88
2130
Bozic, Stanislav
Ritzelfresser
1967
Sen 2 m
GER03:00:49.0     
260
228
89
2069
Rösch, Reiner
1965
Sen 2 m
GER03:00:56.6     
261
33
9
2005
Emmerich, Petra
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1959
Sen 2 w
GER03:01:12.9     
262
229
69
2272
Höß, Steffen
Bikeprojekt Gabi Stanger
1976
Sen 1 m
GER03:01:17.8     
263
34
10
2039
Scheläschus, Heidi
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1960
Sen 2 w
GER03:01:53.9     
264
35
13
2012
Müller , Wiebke
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1971
Sen 1 w
GER03:02:05.4     
265
230
90
2014
Rupp, Norbert
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1952
Sen 2 m
GER03:03:26.8     
266
231
91
2106
Lenz, Roland
SSV Hütten
1967
Sen 2 m
GER03:03:33.4     
267
36
11
2008
Laib, Barbara
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1965
Sen 2 w
GER03:04:55.5     
268
232
92
2011
Merkle, Armin
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1957
Sen 2 m
GER03:05:29.1     
269
37
12
2010
Merkle, Angelika
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1961
Sen 2 w
GER03:05:29.5     
270
233
63
2160
Wacker, Philipp
MTB-BAD-URACH-RACING
1985
Herren
GER03:06:23.5     
271
38
13
2045
Thalmann, Anka
1964
Sen 2 w
GER03:06:28.5     
272
39
14
2044
Göbel, Melanie
1969
Sen 1 w
GER03:06:54.2     
273
234
93
2096
Kraus, Volker
MTB Bermaringen
1961
Sen 2 m
GER03:07:41.5     
274
235
70
2254
Greiner, Carsten
1974
Sen 1 m
GER03:10:03.2     
275
40
11
2171
Nowottnick, Ann-Kathrin
TuS Metzingen – IC Biker
1992
Damen
GER03:13:26.3     
276
41
15
2038
Müller, Sybille
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1969
Sen 1 w
GER03:15:17.9     
277
236
94
2016
Ulm, Michael
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1959
Sen 2 m
GER03:18:16.1     
278
42
14
2032
Unverzagt, Elke
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1966
Sen 2 w
GER03:36:03.2     
279
43
15
2013
Riegger, Gabi
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1963
Sen 2 w
GER03:42:09.7     
280
237
95
2024
Schepper, Bernd
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1947
Sen 2 m
GER03:42:10.1     
281
238
71
2090
Schmucker, Bernd
MTB Bermaringen
1969
Sen 1 m
GER03:46:17.3     
282
44
16
2091
Schmucker, Waltraud
MTB Bermaringen
1970
Sen 1 w
GER03:46:24.4     
283
239
96
2136
Groß, Andreas
klinge
1966
Sen 2 m
GER03:48:19.7     
284
240
97
2139
Riedel, Peter
klinge
1949
Sen 2 m
GER03:48:19.9     
285
241
98
2046
Schulze, Klaus
Sappi Team Ehingen
1959
Sen 2 m
GER03:48:48.8     
286
45
16
2000
Ankele, Ute
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1964
Sen 2 w
GER03:54:03.2     
287
46
17
2030
Streckenbach, Elke
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1968
Sen 1 w
GER03:54:03.7     
288
242
99
2029
Streckenbach, Armin
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1966
Sen 2 m
GER03:54:04.8     

Langdistanz (1340 HM) (79km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
0007
Ziegler, Fabian
EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen
1994
Lizenz Herren
GER02:25:17.7     
2
2
2
0002
Hardter, Uwe
Team TEXPA-Simplon, TSG Münsingen
1977
Lizenz Herren
GER02:25:17.8     
3
3
3
0003
Jessenberger, Marius
RSC Kempten AUTO BROSCH
1991
Lizenz Herren
GER02:25:18.5     
4
4
4
0009
Westhäuser, Markus
Bike-O-Rado Racing Team
1972
Lizenz Herren
GER02:25:18.9     
5
5
5
0006
Kugler, Kai
EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen
1983
Lizenz Herren
GER02:29:49.5     
6
6
6
0148
Speisekorn, Alexander
MTB Teck Best Bike Parts
1984
Lizenz Herren
GER02:29:49.6     
7
7
1
0077
Mettang, Michael
WSV Mehrstetten
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:29:57.9     
8
8
1
0141
Salzer, Max-Robert
1993
Herren
GER02:37:01.5     
9
9
7
0004
Közle, Johannes
Quantor Racing Team
1989
Lizenz Herren
GER02:37:27.4     
10
10
2
0118
Lange, Alexander
WSV Mehrstetten
1970
Sen 1 m
GER02:37:54.5     
11
11
8
0014
Weigand, Stephan
KJC Ravensburg
1985
Lizenz Herren
GER02:39:50.1     
12
12
9
0165
Schaal, Steffen
Best-Bike-Parts/ Burtec
1972
Lizenz Herren
GER02:40:16.4     
13
13
10
0005
Heilmann, Pascal
German Technology Racing Team
1995
Lizenz Herren
GER02:40:21.5     
14
14
2
0108
Sülzle, Marek
EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen
1997
Herren
GER02:40:52.6     
15
15
3
0048
Münch, Nikolaus
WSV Mehrstetten
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:40:56.0     
16
16
11
0150
Meyer, Norbert
Specialized Conzept Store Stuttgart
1991
Lizenz Herren
GER02:41:29.5     
17
17
3
0102
Sidorenko, Evgeny
1986
Herren
RUS02:41:31.0     
18
18
1
0143
Bühler, Andreas
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
1964
Sen 2 m
GER02:41:34.9     
19
19
4
0120
Allgaier, Markus
WSV Mehrstetten
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:41:55.4     
20
20
5
0113
Bierenstiel, Thomas
1976
Sen 1 m
GER02:43:57.6     
21
21
4
0041
Leder, Martin
Light-Bikes Racingteam
1979
Herren
GER02:44:29.7     
22
22
6
0164
Brutsche, Dirk
Team-Imnauer.de
1974
Sen 1 m
GER02:44:34.1     
23
23
12
0015
Rieber, Frank
SC Vöhringen
1967
Lizenz Herren
GER02:44:35.7     
24
24
7
0158
Wilde, Thomas
Team Maicin
1969
Sen 1 m
GER02:44:46.8     
25
25
5
0107
Jansen, Sven
EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen
1980
Herren
GER02:45:13.3     
26
26
6
0079
Kley, Stefan
Team DOWE SPORTSWEAR
1978
Herren
GER02:45:31.6     
27
1
1
0001
Stanger, Gabi
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1968
Lizenz Damen
GER02:45:32.3     
28
27
8
0159
Sommerer, Ralf
Cube
1974
Sen 1 m
GER02:46:27.9     
29
28
7
0100
Herr Becher, Daniel
Team Dowe-Sportswear
1988
Herren
GER02:48:31.0     
30
29
9
0139
Schechinger, Simon
1974
Sen 1 m
GER02:49:33.2     
31
30
10
0154
Baumann, Marco
M&M Hegau
1977
Sen 1 m
GER02:49:40.5     
32
31
13
0017
Oesterle, Benjamin
German Technology Racing Team
1987
Lizenz Herren
GER02:49:56.3     
33
32
8
0074
Hondl, Armin
WSV Mehrstetten
1981
Herren
GER02:50:05.7     
34
33
9
0122
Wagner, Matthias
Quantor Racing Team
1982
Herren
GER02:50:08.0     
35
34
10
0172
Marugan, Jose
DAV Rauersburg
1981
Herren
GER02:50:14.8     
36
35
14
0149
Haubensack, Stephan
MTB Teck
1991
Lizenz Herren
GER02:50:42.0     
37
36
2
0023
Sanzi, André
TV Unterhausen
1966
Sen 2 m
GER02:51:13.8     
38
37
11
0025
Enz, Daniel
Financial Architects BIKE TEAM
1972
Sen 1 m
GER02:53:17.5     
39
38
12
0173
Schneider, Jürgen
1974
Sen 1 m
GER02:53:53.0     
40
39
13
0093
Stahl, Ulrich
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:54:12.3     
41
40
11
0167
Rast, Christian
Raceteam Radleck Meringen
1986
Herren
GER02:54:32.1     
42
41
14
0022
Barwind, Steff
Team-Spirit
1976
Sen 1 m
GER02:54:33.2     
43
42
15
0110
Kohn, Jürgen
Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:54:33.9     
44
43
12
0121
Mayer, Daniel
1983
Herren
GER02:54:35.9     
45
44
16
0127
Hiller, Lothar
Team Seeradler Federsee
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:54:40.7     
46
45
3
0094
Niethammer, Thomas
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:55:27.7     
47
46
17
0067
Schiebel , Holger
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:55:48.9     
48
47
18
0104
Baur, Andreas
Ox Racing
1976
Sen 1 m
GER02:56:28.0     
49
48
15
0013
Willi, Hans-Joachim
RV Pfeil Plattenhardt
1961
Lizenz Herren
GER02:56:45.5     
50
49
19
0095
Banzhaf, Karsten
TB Neuffen
1975
Sen 1 m
GER02:56:51.6     
51
50
20
0029
Sinnerbrink, Ralf
Financial Architects BIKE TEAM
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:56:59.5     
52
2
1
0130
Rothe, Kati
Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1976
Sen 1 w
GER02:57:25.0     
53
51
21
0146
Annasenz, Markus
Team2Race.de by mountainrider
1973
Sen 1 m
GER02:57:26.8     
54
52
4
0136
Rickenbach, Wisi
biketeam regio frauenfeld
1960
Sen 2 m
SUI02:57:38.1     
55
53
13
0042
Müller, Jan
MTB Bermaringen
1985
Herren
GER02:57:58.3     
56
54
5
0152
Kübler, Peter
1956
Sen 2 m
GER02:58:44.1     
57
55
6
0099
Möck, Eberhard
Killertal Rider
1966
Sen 2 m
GER02:59:02.2     
58
56
22
0086
Zeller, Ulrich
1969
Sen 1 m
GER02:59:04.1     
59
57
7
0065
Leibfritz, Holgi
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1962
Sen 2 m
GER02:59:19.8     
60
58
23
0105
Herter, Stephan
Team Alb-Füxe
1969
Sen 1 m
GER02:59:25.4     
61
59
24
0140
Krüger, Stephan
Skiclub Oberndorf
1968
Sen 1 m
GER02:59:28.2     
62
60
8
0068
Sulzberger, Michael
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1967
Sen 2 m
GER02:59:29.7     
63
61
14
0162
Schöller, Benjamin
RC 1886 Villingen
1986
Herren
GER02:59:32.6     
64
62
16
0011
Hofmann, Torsten
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
1979
Lizenz Herren
GER02:59:37.6     
65
63
15
0096
Vogel, Benjamin
1985
Herren
GER02:59:41.6     
66
64
9
0037
Vockensohn, Wolfgang
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1960
Sen 2 m
GER02:59:51.2     
67
65
25
0076
Blersch, Dietmar
SZE Bike Team Ertingen
1968
Sen 1 m
GER03:00:31.7     
68
66
17
0171
Weinhardt, Sven
CSV MTB Team
1987
Lizenz Herren
GER03:00:59.3     
69
67
26
0153
Trabandt, Tim
TB Neuffen
1969
Sen 1 m
GER03:01:44.8     
70
68
16
0112
Flöß, Lukas
JG PROKON RACING TEAM
1988
Herren
GER03:01:47.8     
71
69
17
0111
Göggel, Julian
JG PROKON RACING TEAM
1992
Herren
GER03:01:48.0     
72
70
18
0010
Przodala, Janus
RSV Geislingen / Team Interstuhl
1964
Lizenz Herren
GER03:02:36.8     
73
71
18
0156
Walker, Marc
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1996
Herren
GER03:02:45.7     
74
72
19
0035
Nicklas, Michael
EBE-RACING-TEAM
1983
Herren
GER03:02:46.1     
75
73
20
0155
Seiterle, Marc
M&M Hegau
1981
Herren
GER03:03:03.2     
76
74
10
0131
Göttle, Georg
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1966
Sen 2 m
GER03:03:41.9     
77
75
21
0070
Strobel, Rudolf
Bike-Projekt Lechler
1984
Herren
GER03:04:31.2     
78
76
22
0103
Lang, Christian
Team NauRacer Langenau
1984
Herren
GER03:05:49.6     
79
77
11
0043
Zieten, Lars
MTB Bermaringen
1966
Sen 2 m
GER03:07:06.1     
80
78
12
0031
Hoffmann, Jürgen
Killertal Rider
1967
Sen 2 m
GER03:07:30.4     
81
79
23
0056
Herre, Christoph
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1985
Herren
GER03:07:40.6     
82
3
2
0169
Keinath, Silke
1976
Lizenz Damen
GER03:08:06.8     
83
80
24
0098
Kloker, Lothar
WSV Mehrstetten
1978
Herren
GER03:08:19.7     
84
81
27
0174
Weber, Stefan
schnelle Lahmschnecken
1969
Sen 1 m
GER03:09:30.0     
85
82
25
0142
Schramm, Toralf
1982
Herren
GER03:09:34.3     
86
83
19
0160
Grabowski, Patrick
Velo RacingTeam Albstadt
1992
Lizenz Herren
GER03:10:45.3     
87
84
20
0161
Grabowski, Uwe
Velo RacingTeam Albstadt
1964
Lizenz Herren
GER03:11:39.9     
88
85
13
0087
Schur, Peter
Bikestation Blaubeuren
1966
Sen 2 m
GER03:12:25.7     
89
4
2
0151
Schlaich, Uschi
TSV Bickelsberg
1968
Sen 1 w
GER03:13:21.7     
90
86
14
0044
Schoepf, Peter
Killertal Rider
1967
Sen 2 m
GER03:13:36.7     
91
87
28
0069
Walker, Jonny
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1969
Sen 1 m
GER03:14:03.0     
92
88
29
0027
Hell, Martin
Gaudibiker
1971
Sen 1 m
GER03:14:04.9     
93
89
30
0039
Schumacher, Matthias
Team FairEnergie
1969
Sen 1 m
GER03:14:15.9     
94
5
1
0119
Lange, Isabell
WSV Mehrstetten
1996
Damen
GER03:15:01.2     
95
90
15
0097
Gauss, Achim
Albrad Killertal Rider
1966
Sen 2 m
GER03:15:04.4     
96
91
31
0081
Wetzler, Gerhard
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1971
Sen 1 m
GER03:15:40.3     
97
92
32
0026
Müller, Uwe
Financial Architects BIKE TEAM
1969
Sen 1 m
GER03:15:40.5     
98
6
3
0117
Zell, Conny
SV Steinhausen a.d.R.
1969
Sen 1 w
GER03:15:46.5     
99
93
26
0040
Vollmer, Mark
MTB-Club Pfullingen
1979
Herren
GER03:17:45.2     
100
94
27
0088
Sagr, Ijad
albside Racing
1981
Herren
GER03:17:59.0     
101
95
16
0073
Weber, Meinrad
1965
Sen 2 m
GER03:18:48.0     
102
7
1
0066
Nissle, Silvia
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1965
Sen 2 w
GER03:19:06.3     
103
96
28
0062
Schleker, Martin
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1980
Herren
GER03:19:44.7     
104
97
33
0145
Engelhardt, Martin
Team Hüftgold
1971
Sen 1 m
GER03:19:58.0     
105
98
29
0046
Karkosz, Thomas
Kurbelquäler Laucherttal
1978
Herren
GER03:20:11.2     
106
8
2
0147
Kuchenbecker, Ulrike
Team2Race.de by mountainrider
1978
Damen
GER03:20:16.0     
107
99
17
0036
Lächele, Andres
SYNdikat Zimmerei
1965
Sen 2 m
GER03:21:12.1     
108
100
18
0051
Eininger, Martin
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1961
Sen 2 m
GER03:21:18.9     
109
101
34
0106
Lehr, Albert
Financial Architects BIKE TEAM
1971
Sen 1 m
GER03:21:38.0     
110
102
19
0072
Göbel, Helmut
RV Gomaringen - Team Steinlach Wiesaz
1966
Sen 2 m
GER03:21:51.1     
111
103
20
0101
Kalt, Samuel
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1964
Sen 2 m
GER03:22:08.8     
112
104
35
0033
Harms, Jens
TB Neuffen
1974
Sen 1 m
GER03:22:19.0     
113
105
30
0092
Ott, Manuel
TSV Benzingen
1991
Herren
GER03:22:55.1     
114
106
21
0080
Buck, Günter
Skizunft Bad Urach
1956
Sen 2 m
GER03:22:58.9     
115
107
22
0135
Stooß, Uwe
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1963
Sen 2 m
GER03:23:56.8     
116
108
36
0125
Halm, Sven
SC Wiesensteig
1969
Sen 1 m
GER03:24:31.5     
117
9
4
0166
Steinhart, Stefanie
Raceteam Radleck Meringen
1977
Sen 1 w
GER03:25:30.9     
118
109
37
0071
Hiller, Martin
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1970
Sen 1 m
GER03:25:35.3     
119
110
31
0089
Vig, Daniel
albside Racing
1991
Herren
GER03:26:45.1     
120
111
38
0084
Arnold, Andreas
Trailsurfer
1971
Sen 1 m
GER03:26:55.2     
121
112
39
0170
Zeeb, Norbert
Killertal Rider
1970
Sen 1 m
GER03:28:13.4     
122
10
2
0085
Gries, Birgit
TSV Dettingen
1965
Sen 2 w
GER03:28:13.4     
123
113
23
0123
Daubenschütz, Uli
SC Wiesensteig
1964
Sen 2 m
GER03:29:39.8     
124
114
24
0129
Mittelmaier, Franz
1950
Sen 2 m
GER03:29:48.3     
125
115
32
0032
Tonnemacher, Tobias
1985
Herren
GER03:29:59.4     
126
116
40
0057
Knapp, Sven
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1977
Sen 1 m
GER03:30:24.4     
127
117
41
0109
Fleck, Andre
1973
Sen 1 m
GER03:34:04.5     
128
118
25
0157
Bruderhofer, Günther
Zoot-Racing
1957
Sen 2 m
GER03:34:34.8     
129
119
33
0090
Gaiser, Marcel
TSV Benzingen
1991
Herren
GER03:35:20.7     
130
120
42
0082
Pracki, Piotr
1976
Sen 1 m
GER03:35:57.2     
131
121
43
0038
Johner, Marcus
Audi Stuttgart
1969
Sen 1 m
GER03:36:29.0     
132
122
26
0168
Schlesinger, Michael
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1966
Sen 2 m
GER03:37:19.3     
133
123
27
0163
Glück, Rolf
Ski&Fun Notzingen
1965
Sen 2 m
GER03:37:20.6     
134
124
28
0052
Eisele , Jörg
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1966
Sen 2 m
GER03:38:23.0     
135
125
29
0055
Haller, Frank
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1966
Sen 2 m
GER03:38:23.1     
136
126
30
0137
Wolf, Josef
1963
Sen 2 m
GER03:38:48.1     
137
127
31
0134
Böttcher, Frank
Schwörer Haus Bike Team
1962
Sen 2 m
GER03:40:34.9     
138
11
3
0078
König, Lelia
ZAK Bike-Team
1994
Damen
GER03:40:35.3     
139
128
44
0054
Gollmer, Heiko
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1969
Sen 1 m
GER03:40:56.9     
140
129
32
0063
Weller, Friedemann
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1966
Sen 2 m
GER03:41:25.1     
141
130
33
0030
Herr Pastoors, Thomas
1964
Sen 2 m
GER03:41:26.4     
142
131
34
0064
Wurster, Andreas
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1981
Herren
GER03:41:30.7     
143
132
45
0018
Breil, Tobias
RSG Zollernalb
1975
Sen 1 m
GER03:42:43.7     
144
133
46
0021
Kranich, Udo
1970
Sen 1 m
GER03:42:44.7     
145
134
34
0124
Bosch, Wolfgang
SC Wiesensteig
1964
Sen 2 m
GER03:44:58.2     
146
135
47
0126
Rettenmaier, Jürgen
SC Wiesensteig
1974
Sen 1 m
GER03:45:35.4     
147
12
4
0059
Konnerth, Judith
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1982
Damen
GER03:46:07.6     
148
136
35
0091
Gaiser, Rainer
TSV Benzingen
1962
Sen 2 m
GER03:46:58.0     
149
137
36
0128
Elser, Hubert
1960
Sen 2 m
GER03:53:35.7     
150
13
5
0053
Fehrle, Sabrina
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1983
Damen
GER03:53:44.6     
151
14
6
0058
König, Simone
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1979
Damen
GER03:53:44.7     
152
138
37
0050
Brecht, Jürgen
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1964
Sen 2 m
GER03:53:44.9     
153
139
38
0060
Löffler, Heiner
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1959
Sen 2 m
GER03:53:44.9     
154
15
5
0061
Michel , Ingeborg
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1969
Sen 1 w
GER03:58:07.8     
155
16
6
0049
Bauer, Iris
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1974
Sen 1 w
GER04:00:51.2     
156
140
39
0114
Klein, Norbert
Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein
1966
Sen 2 m
GER04:11:09.5     
157
141
48
0115
Neuburger, Kai
Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein
1971
Sen 1 m
GER04:11:09.8     
158
142
40
0116
Buck, Peter
MTB-Team TSV Böhringen
1957
Sen 2 m
GER04:25:46.3