Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – Eppsteiner Schorle-Lauf 

 

Schorle-Lauf (5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
0001
Bopp, Gregor
United Runners of Pfalz
1970
0002
Burchart, Tatjana
Superheldinnen
1982
0003
Christiany, Sandra
Die beständigen 4
1972
0006
Dinzler, Regina
BEACHBAR Runners Lambsheim
1977
0007
Doell, Annika
Sandbox Warriors
1991
0009
Edelmann, Sarah
2000
0010
Erben, Klaus
United Runners of Pfalz
1977
0011
Fielk, Margot
BEACHBAR Runners Lambsheim
1978
0012
Gammerdinger, Thomas
Die beständigen 4
1972
0013
Gammerdinger, Nadja
Die beständigen 4
1981
0014
Gengler, Michael
BEACHBAR Runners Lambsheim
1983
0015
Giess, Christoph
1973
0017
Gögel, Maria
Superheldinnen
1982
0019
Hammes, Karl-Heinz
United Runners of Pfalz
1954
0020
Hammes, Alessandra
Sandbox Warriors
1978
0021
Henß, Sebastian
1987
0023
Hübinger, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
0024
Jung, Kathrin
TSV Eppstein
1988
0025
Jürgens, Stephan
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
0026
Kälber, Nadine
Stammtischläufer Studernheim
1982
0027
Kausmann, Jacintha
Sandbox Warriors
1981
0028
Khalil, Bernd
1979
0029
Kirstein, Tobias
Die beständigen 4
2000
0030
Kirstein, Nicole
Die beständigen 4
1972
0031
Kirstein, Torsten
Die beständigen 4
1972
0032
Konz, Elena
2000
0033
Küster, Daniel
1990
0035
Lingenauber, Nils
1992
0036
Lippert, Christina
Superheldinnen
1974
0037
Mann, Oliver
Die beständigen 4
1975
0038
Michael, Kordula
1981
0039
Mosler, Andrea
Superheldinnen
1965
0040
Neber, Michaela
Superheldinnen
1978
0041
Pfister, Karina
Die beständigen 4
1978
0042
Ramin, Anja
Sandbox Warriors
1968
0043
Röder, Uwe
Sandbox Warriors
1967
0045
Schärer, Udo
United Runners of Pfalz
1974
0046
Schlindwein, Dominik
1981
0047
Schlipf, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz
1987
0048
Schmidt, Karsten
(United Runner?s of Pfalz/Frankenthaler Lauf AG)
1973
0049
Schmitt, Matthias
Ludwigshafener SV07
1975
0050
Schneider, Melanie
Sandbox Warriors
1978
0051
Schneider, Joachim
Sandbox Warriors
1976
0052
Skibb, Dominik
Sandbox Warriors
1991
0053
Stockert, Marcel
1980
0054
Storch, Thorsten
BEACHBAR Runners Lambsheim
1972
0056
Strohmenger, Isabel
Die beständigen 4
1969
0057
Unverferth, Dominic
1985
0058
Weyrauch, Daniel
1987
0059
Wollner, Annette
Die beständigen 4
1970
0060
Zatzkowski, Jörg
TSV AH
1980
0061
Voll, Marco
United Runners of Pfalz
1983
0062
Küster, Daniela
DJK / TSV
1988
0068
Minutoli, Sven
TSV Eppstein
1968