Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 5. Rudolstädter Firmenlauf 2019 

 

Firmenlauf (5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Piontek, Sina
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
2002GER
Rabes, Dietmar
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
1958GER
Rother, Birgit
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
1968GER
001
Obitz, Willi
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1959GER
002
Bernhardt, Christine
Stadt Rudolstadt
1979GER
003
Höfer, Lara
Petrick GmbH
2003GER
004
Zimny, Frank
Petrick GmbH
1976GER
005
Nikolaus, Andre
Petrick GmbH
1982GER
006
Campan, Johann
Petrick GmbH
1972GER
007
Bergmann, Nicole
Petrick GmbH
1989GER
008
Rech, Roger
Petrick GmbH
1969GER
009
Wolfram, Marko
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
1974GER
010
Schön, Andreas
Autohaus Bohr GmbH & Co. KG
1972GER
011
Hiltmann, Heidrun
Autohaus Bohr GmbH & Co. KG
1973GER
012
Sperber, Daniel
Autohaus Bohr GmbH & Co. KG
1975GER
013
Haun, Dirk
Autohaus Bohr GmbH & Co. KG
1973GER
014
Janca, Norman
Petrick GmbH
1979GER
015
Veigl, Anja
Petrick GmbH
1987GER
016
Ury, Angela
Petrick GmbH
1961GER
017
Arnold, Evelin
Petrick GmbH
1969GER
018
Bernhardt, Marie
Stadt Rudolstadt
2011GER
019
Schreiber, Mirko
Stadt Rudolstadt
1976GER
020
Schreiber, Julian
Stadt Rudolstadt
2008GER
021
Dornheim, Martin
Stadt Rudolstadt
1988GER
022
Baier, Johannes
Stadt Rudolstadt
1956GER
023
Kaiser, Isa
Stadt Rudolstadt
1955GER
024
Demuth, Tom
Stadt Rudolstadt
1984GER
025
Stemplewitz, Alexander
Stadt Rudolstadt
1984GER
026
Volkmar, Anja
Stadt Rudolstadt
1977GER
027
Pischel, Florian
Stadt Rudolstadt
1995GER
028
Reuter, Steve
Stadt Rudolstadt
1980GER
029
Eberlein, Nico
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
1984GER
030
Hernandez, Robert
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
1990GER
031
Hyzyck, Marcel
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
1981GER
032
Jung, Florian
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
1992GER
033
Keil, Mike
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
1970GER
034
Kindermann, Andreas
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
1994GER
035
Reiner, Toni
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
1980GER
036
Rothämel, Maximilian
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
1999GER
037
Salaf, Andreas
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
1980GER
038
00010 (5km), Teilnehmer
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
1900 
039
00011 (5km), Teilnehmer
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
1900 
040
Freytag, Ilka
Stadt-Apotheke
1979GER
041
Luge, Sandra
Stadt-Apotheke
1975GER
042
Podewils, Julia
Stadt-Apotheke
1988GER
043
Sorge, Marien
Stadt-Apotheke
1983GER
044
Anske, Sandra
Tierarztpraxis Dr. Weidmann
1973GER
045
Winter, Johanna Maria
Tierarztpraxis Dr. Weidmann
1990GER
046
Winter, Sarah
Tierarztpraxis Dr. Weidmann
1981GER
047
Barall, Nico
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1996GER
048
Blochberger, Norman
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1990GER
049
Block, Andy
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1976GER
050
Dähnert, Marco
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1988GER
051
Fiebig, Martin
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1984GER
052
Frenzel, Marcus
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1989GER
053
Gerhardt, Philipp
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1987GER
054
Grote, Nikolaus
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1964GER
055
Heinemann, Max
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1997GER
056
Gühne, Volker
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1965GER
057
Hoyler, Ralf
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1964GER
058
Kittelmann, Dirk
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1970GER
059
Kleber, Thorsten
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1981GER
060
Kleischmann, Tino
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1992GER
061
Gräf, Thomas
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1984GER
062
Lenz, Sebastian
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1988GER
063
Michel, Erik
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1976GER
064
Müller, Rene
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1978GER
065
Reinsperger, Noah
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1997GER
066
Risch, Oliver
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1990GER
067
Scheffler, Norman
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1979GER
068
Schieberle, Daniel
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1986GER
069
Schwalm, Peter
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1992GER
070
Thiele, Sebastian
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1984GER
071
Thom, Martin
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1981GER
072
Wagner, Jörg
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1973GER
073
Weber, Philipp
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1992GER
074
Wohlfarth, Danny
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1986GER
075
Ziegenbein, Sascha
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1987GER
076
Heller, Martin
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1985GER
077
Atak, Cathleen
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1993GER
078
Hähner, Juliane
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1994GER
079
Jahn, Isabel
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1976GER
080
Jakob, Melanie
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1983GER
081
Kühn, Stefanie
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1986GER
082
Möller, Michelle
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1994GER
083
Reichardt, Ute
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1965GER
084
Renner, Nadine
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1989GER
085
Wagner, Antje
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1978GER
086
Schmidt, Anne
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1983GER
087
Fischer, Madlen
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1978GER
088
Becker, Christian
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1974GER
089
Althans, Andy
Hillrom - Trumpf Medical
1983GER
090
Nöther, Uwe
Dr. Albrecht & Nöther - Steuerberater Partnerscha
1970GER
091
Nöther, Yvonne
Dr. Albrecht & Nöther - Steuerberater Partnerscha
1981GER
092
Komischke, Karsten
Dr. Albrecht & Nöther - Steuerberater Partnerscha
1961GER
093
Komischke, Kerstin
Dr. Albrecht & Nöther - Steuerberater Partnerscha
1969GER
094
Galonska, Peggy
Dr. Albrecht & Nöther - Steuerberater Partnerscha
1987GER
095
Schachtschabe, Allyn
Dr. Albrecht & Nöther - Steuerberater Partnerscha
1986GER
096
Kleinjung, Christian
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1968GER
097
Kohlberg, Stefan
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1991GER
098
Lindow, Christian
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1989GER
099
Löffler, Thomas R.
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1987GER
100
Ose, Thomas
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1972GER
101
Riedel, Hartmut
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1962GER
102
Ruckert, Enrico
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
2019GER
103
Patze, Dominik
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1986GER
104
Schützler, Christian
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1983GER
105
Brunner, Sarah
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1994GER
106
Wohlmann, Stephan
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1986GER
107
Gütter, Claudia
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1983GER
108
Riedel, Pascal
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1999GER
109
Stanka, Tobias
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1984GER
110
Heerwagen, Enrico
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1984GER
111
Henkel, Ronny
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1981GER
112
Fiedler, Sarah
SAMAG Saalfelder Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
1984GER
113
Schwimmer, Enrico
Optibelt Produktions GmbH
1987GER
114
Ludwig, Ricardo
Optibelt Produktions GmbH
1977GER
115
Lasswitz, Enrico
Optibelt Produktions GmbH
1969GER
116
Krumkamp, René
Optibelt Produktions GmbH
1981GER
117
Goß, Torsten
Optibelt Produktions GmbH
1982GER
118
Weiß, Mark-Alexander
Optibelt Produktions GmbH
1983GER
119
Heger, Andreas
Optibelt Produktions GmbH
1962GER
120
Wiegand, Enrico
Optibelt Produktions GmbH
1972GER
121
Fritsch, Andreas
Optibelt Produktions GmbH
1977GER
122
Wehr, Peter
Optibelt Produktions GmbH
1991GER
123
Wetzki, Stefan
Optibelt Produktions GmbH
1984GER
124
Gundlach-Lusche, Petra
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
1975GER
125
Kupfer, Jasmin
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
1987GER
126
Zapf, Steffen
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
1980GER
127
Illner, Phil
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
1990GER
128
Einsiedel, Sven
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
1966GER
129
Marschall-Wagner, Melanie
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
1981GER
130
Brückner, Andrea
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
1973GER
131
Majewski, Christoph
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
1972GER
132
Winkler, Alexander
TimePartner Personalmanagement GmbH
1980GER
133
Kessel, Willi
TimePartner Personalmanagement GmbH
1990GER
134
Klotz, Susan
TimePartner Personalmanagement GmbH
1982GER
135
Pflug, Robert
TimePartner Personalmanagement GmbH
1985GER
136
Hoffmann, Jörg
GNP Rechtsanwälte & Fachanwälte
1980GER
137
Jahn (5km), Christiane
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1987GER
138
Nagel (5km), Elke
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1967GER
139
Daneyko (5km), Sandra
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1977GER
140
Breder (5km), Beatrice
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1983GER
141
Werner (5km), Doreen
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1972GER
142
Werner, Temelin
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1987GER
143
Frank (5km), Manuela
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1972GER
144
Baumann (5km), Sandra
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1971GER
145
Heilmann (5km), Mareike
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1982GER
146
Busch (5km), Susan
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1989GER
147
Herzer (5km), Dirk
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1983GER
148
Möller (5km), Mark
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1975GER
149
John (5km), Bernd
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1963GER
150
Heinemann (5km), Frank
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1982GER
151
Wengiel (5km), Melanie
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1981GER
152
Hilbig (5km), Stephanie
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1989GER
153
Ziermann (5km), Christin
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1987GER
154
Koch (5km), Franziska
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1993GER
155
Möttig (5km), Nils
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
2004GER
156
Möttig (5km), Holger
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1975GER
157
Müller (5km), Manuela
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1967GER
158
Koch (5km), Steffen
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1983GER
159
Grünert (5km), Madlen
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1977GER
160
Stieler (5km), Tina
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
1994GER
161
00001 (5km), Jacqueline
Brandhorst GmbH
1970GER
162
00002 (5km), Susan
Brandhorst GmbH
1976GER
163
00003 (5km), Tino
Brandhorst GmbH
1982GER
164
Rene, Rene
Brandhorst GmbH
1983GER
165
00005 (5km), Marcel
Brandhorst GmbH
1989GER
166
Reichenbächer, Melanie
Physiotherapie Eisenhut
1997GER
167
Macheleidt, Sophie
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
2000GER
168
Wiemer, Clemens
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
1996GER
169
00004 (5km), Teilnehmer
Physiotherapie Eisenhut
1900 
170
00005 (5km), Teilnehmer
Physiotherapie Eisenhut
1900 
171
00006 (5km), Teilnehmer
Physiotherapie Eisenhut
1900 
172
Pietsch, Michael
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
1980GER
173
Jung, Julien
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
1998GER
174
Kreißel, Tommy
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
1989GER
175
Kollath, Martin
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
1993GER
176
Thiene, Desiree
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
1990GER
177
Schleinig, Sascha
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
1994GER
178
Thees, Nicole
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
1996GER
179
Lehmann, Severin
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
1992GER
180
Erbut, Patrick
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
1995GER
181
Neukirch, Christopher
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
1994GER
182
Häßler, Alexandra
GAT Gesellschaft für Kraftstoff- und Automobiltec
1991GER
183
Großmann, Lena
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
1997GER
184
Kasten, Cai
GAT Gesellschaft für Kraftstoff- und Automobiltec
1970GER
185
Probst, Ruth
GAT Gesellschaft für Kraftstoff- und Automobiltec
1980GER
186
Slabon, Elisa
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
1995GER
187
Esefeld, Julian
GAT Gesellschaft für Kraftstoff- und Automobiltec
1993GER
188
Ott, Irena
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1962GER
189
Geist, Martin
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1982GER
190
Mentz, Dagmar
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1967GER
191
Weedermann, Anke
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1972GER
192
Staps, Anke
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1971GER
193
Bormann, Christin
WOBAG Saalfeld
1974GER
194
Behning, Doris
WOBAG Saalfeld
1959GER
195
Köhler, Kevin
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1991GER
196
Günther, Horst
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1985GER
197
Gnade, Katja
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1977GER
198
Matthes, Kathleen
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1976GER
199
Avdiu, Besnik
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1988GER
200
Dobos, Sandra
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1979GER
201
Jahn, Chris
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1971GER
202
Dietzel, Hannes
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1989GER
203
Krompholz, Susanne
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1970GER
204
Weininger, Stefan
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1987GER
205
Langhammer, Nici
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1986GER
206
Mörtl, Sven
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1994GER
207
Stelter, Slyvia
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1963GER
208
Rogge, Sandra
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1979GER
209
Schumann, Alexander
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1973GER
210
Schumann, Manja
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1974GER
211
Jahn, Sandra
Kaufland Rudolstadt
1982GER
212
Woehl, Max
RSP GmbH
1997GER
213
Weinert, David
RSP GmbH
1980GER
214
Wiebel, Nils
RSP GmbH
1997GER
215
Schneider, Norman
RSP GmbH
1987GER
216
Müller, Stefan
RSP GmbH
1989GER
217
Rühlicke, Steffen
RSP GmbH
1970GER
218
Leopold, David
RSP GmbH
1987GER
219
Hartzsch, Mathias
RSP GmbH
1977GER
220
Bätz, Heiko
RSP GmbH
1972GER
221
Franke, Torsten
RSP GmbH
1975GER
222
Nestler, André
GNP Rechtsanwälte & Fachanwälte
1976GER
223
Röbel-Pech, Claudia
GNP Rechtsanwälte & Fachanwälte
1978GER
224
Dorka, Claudia
GNP Rechtsanwälte & Fachanwälte
1978GER
225
Nestler, Sarah
GNP Rechtsanwälte & Fachanwälte
2004GER
226
Weidhaas, Sandra
Freie Fröbelschule
1990GER
227
Müller, Annegret
Freie Fröbelschule
1990GER
228
Lange, Stephan
Freie Fröbelschule
1990GER
229
Krüger, Martin
Freie Fröbelschule
1990GER
230
Müller, Annett
Freie Fröbelschule
1990GER
231
Haun, Annette
Freie Fröbelschule
1990GER
232
Edelmann, Antje
Freie Fröbelschule
1990GER
233
Töpfer, Justus
Freie Fröbelschule
1990GER
234
Haun, Hendrik
Freie Fröbelschule
1990GER
235
00010 (5km), Teilnehmer
Freie Fröbelschule
1900 
236
Willing, Nicole
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1976GER
237
Viehstädt, Rolf-Henryk
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
1983GER
238
Richter, Tommy
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
1983GER
239
Martin, Vivian
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
1994GER
240
Pichl, Nicole
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1976GER
241
Hummel, Ivonne
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1977GER
242
Jaschinski, Sven
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1977GER
243
Schulze, Christian
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1988GER
244
Lorenz, Frances
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1974GER
245
Richter, Danny
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
1987GER
246
Fröbisch, Frank
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1959GER
247
Stahl, Lutz
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1972GER
248
Schneider, Cornelia
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1960GER
249
Stephan, Susann
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1978GER
250
Weitsch, Sandy
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1980GER
251
Becker-Fritz, Claudia
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1976GER
252
Mehner, Roberto
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1978GER
253
Lenk, Karin
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1973GER
254
Townson, Martin
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1971GER
255
Melzer, Laura
Landespolzeiinspektion Saalfeld
1995GER
256
00001 (5km), Ines
Zahnarztpraxis Reymann
1981GER
257
00002 (5km), Carolin
Zahnarztpraxis Reymann
1983GER
258
00003 (5km), Jonas
Zahnarztpraxis Reymann
2002GER
259
00004 (5km), Antje
Zahnarztpraxis Reymann
1981GER
260
Rodenkirchen, Wilfried
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
1961GER
261
Rümpler, Maria
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
1981GER
262
Heise, Jörgfried
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
1958GER
263
Mac Nelly, Steven
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
1989GER
264
Häntschel, Christian
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
1977GER
265
Hofmann, Marcel
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
1986GER
266
Lusche, Carola
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
1955GER
267
Maak, Oliver
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
1989GER
268
Matiss, Norbert
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
1958GER
269
Stolpmann, Marko
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
1972GER
270
Enders, Jens
Müller Werkzeugbau GmbH
1967GER
271
Glatzer, Pascal
Müller Werkzeugbau GmbH
1990GER
272
Sticker, Karin
Müller Werkzeugbau GmbH
1972GER
273
Dressel, Karen
Müller Werkzeugbau GmbH
1989GER
274
Koch, Christopher
Müller Werkzeugbau GmbH
1983GER
275
Häring, Franziska
Müller Werkzeugbau GmbH
1991GER
276
Häring, Frank
Müller Werkzeugbau GmbH
1971GER
277
Schramm, Tobias
Müller Werkzeugbau GmbH
1984GER
278
Dick, Simone
AWO Saalfeld
1970GER
279
Köhler, Yvonne
AWO Saalfeld
1979GER
280
Knäschke, Silke
AWO Saalfeld
1967GER
281
Kaufmann, Susann
AWO Saalfeld
1987GER
282
Kellner, Sebastian
AWO Saalfeld
1980GER
283
Franke, Elisabeth
AWO Saalfeld
1986GER
284
Entschel, Franziska
AWO Saalfeld
1989GER
285
Beyer, Mandy
AWO Saalfeld
1977GER
286
Bauer, Beatrice
AWO Saalfeld
1968GER
287
Werner, Ulrike
AWO Saalfeld
1973GER
288
Müller-Has, Jonas
AWO Saalfeld
1997GER
289
Hahm, Maximilian
AWO Saalfeld
1999GER
290
Kobe, Stefanie
AWO Saalfeld
1984GER
291
Meinfelder, Anke
AWO Saalfeld
1966GER
292
Walck, Petra
AWO Saalfeld
1957GER
293
Bauer, Kristin
AWO Saalfeld
1984GER
294
Färber, Andrea
AWO Saalfeld
1965GER
295
Reichmann, Verena
AWO Saalfeld
1974GER
296
Putz, Sven
EPSa GmbH
1981GER
297
Sahin, Ali
EPSa GmbH
1970GER
298
Bernstein, Susann
EPSa GmbH
1984GER
299
Hölzer, Philipp
EPSa GmbH
1986GER
300
Rahn, Hendrik
EPSa GmbH
1966GER
301
Knauer, Thoma
EPSa GmbH
1990GER
302
Diesel, Johann
EPSa GmbH
1995GER
303
Noack, Matthias
EPSa GmbH
1970GER
304
Beutler, Sylvia
EPSa GmbH
1969GER
305
Sobi, Saeed
EPSa GmbH
1993SYR
306
Schliwa, Rainer
EPSa GmbH
1964GER
307
Wagner, Maria
EPSa GmbH
1989GER
308
Schultheiß, Franziska
EPSa GmbH
1980GER
309
Krauß, Roland
EPSa GmbH
1983GER
310
Kölling, Kevin
EPSa GmbH
1974GER
311
Richter, Katharina
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1961GER
312
Engert, Jessica
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1988GER
313
Brömel, Mandy
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1979GER
314
Wildner, Marion
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1965GER
315
Brandt, Josephine
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1998GER
316
Jahn, Marie-Luise
HBG (Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium Saalfeld)
1971GER
317
Leo, Anne-Kathrin
HBG (Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium Saalfeld)
1962GER
318
Mildner, Anja
HBG (Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium Saalfeld)
1986GER
319
Lahr, Irina
HBG (Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium Saalfeld)
1982GER
320
Müller, Christine
HBG (Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium Saalfeld)
1984GER
321
Endig, Alexander
HBG (Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium Saalfeld)
1982GER
322
Günther, Julia
HBG (Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium Saalfeld)
1982GER
323
Schmieder, Frank
MMS Stahl- und Anlagenbau
1967GER
324
Ölke, Florian
MMS Stahl- und Anlagenbau
1986GER
325
Hartig, Benjamin
MMS Stahl- und Anlagenbau
1989GER
326
Feiler, Torsten
MMS Stahl- und Anlagenbau
1968GER
327
Ünlen, Erol
MMS Stahl- und Anlagenbau
1980GER
328
Meuser, Susanne
MMS Stahl- und Anlagenbau
1984GER
329
Modl, Kathleen
MMS Stahl- und Anlagenbau
1985GER
330
Kuhlmann, Thomas
MMS Stahl- und Anlagenbau
1981GER
331
Piontek, Mario
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
1964GER
332
Smirat, Falko
OUTRANGE MEDIA
1989GER
333
Migdal, Maxi
OUTRANGE MEDIA
1994GER
334
Hanl, Luise
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1994GER
335
00002 (5km), Teilnehmer
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1900 
336
00003 (5km), Teilnehmer
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1900 
337
00004 (5km), Teilnehmer
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1900 
338
00005 (5km), Teilnehmer
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1900 
339
00006 (5km), Teilnehmer
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1900 
340
00007 (5km), Teilnehmer
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1900 
341
00008 (5km), Teilnehmer
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1900 
342
Müller, Julia
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1999GER
343
Schirock, Alexandra
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1988GER
344
Scharf, Susanne
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1988GER
345
Förster, Peggy
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1988GHA
346
Enzian, Juliane
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1982GER
347
Krump, Kathleen
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1981GER
348
Walter, Uwe
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1965GER
349
Reiher, Andreas
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1972GER
350
Böttcher, Thomas
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
351
Bergner, Mareike
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1984GER
352
Raths, Katja
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1982GER
353
Jurgeleit, Elke
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1968GHA
354
Hunger, Mireile
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1977GER
355
Kellermann, Nicole
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1986GER
356
Blei, Dayami
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1981GER
357
Kopplin, Roxy
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1993GER
358
Exner, Klara
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1996GER
359
Kern, Oliver
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1981GER
360
Schmidt, Matthias
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1972GER
361
Blei, Michaela
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1974GER
362
Nicolai, Jacqueline
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1974GER
363
Ziener, Beate
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1963GER
364
Enderle, Jasmin
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1993GER
365
Strubel, Jasmin
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1988GER
366
Stegert, Sandra
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1986GER
367
Schönbrodt, Melanie
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
2019GER
368
Raabe, Kay
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1993GER
369
Lipfert, Martina
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1962GER
370
Köferstein-Moritz, Kristin
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1983GER
371
Franke, Sabine
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1982GER
372
Schmiedeberg, Steffi
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1988GER
373
Balke, Steffi
DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1966GER
374
Schneider, Jörg
Betreuungsbüro Schneider
1973GER
375
Jagenholz, Matthias
Betreuungsbüro Schneider
2019GER
376
00001 (5km), Teilnehmer
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
1900 
377
Naß, Manuela
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
1996GER
378
Höhn, Kerstin
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
1976GER
379
Preußer, Anja
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
1976GER
380
Wolfram, Frank
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
1969GER
381
Kießling, Sven
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
1977GER
382
Thümer, Dietger
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
1964GER
383
Windorf, Jörg
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
1979GER
384
Krüger, Ronald
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
1969GER
385
Abrolat, Joachim
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
1968GER
386
Becher, Angela
WOBAG Saalfeld
1954GER
387
Potz, Justina
WOBAG Saalfeld
1996GER
388
Jahn, Katharina
WOBAG Saalfeld
1998GER
389
Selch, Birgit
WOBAG Saalfeld
1977GER
390
Büttner, Henry
WOBAG Saalfeld
1959GER
391
Bromme, Dirk
WOBAG Saalfeld
1970GER
392
Matussek, Stefan
WOBAG Saalfeld
1988GER
393
Batzdorf, Jens
WOBAG Saalfeld
1970GER
394
Sandrock, Marcus
WOBAG Saalfeld
1991GER
395
Meyer, Andreas
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1965GER
396
Bolduan, Rico
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1988GER
397
von Stryk, Ferdinand
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1991GER
398
Langethal, Kathrin
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1984GER
399
Langethal, Timo
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1973GER
400
Ludwig, Claudia
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1986GER
401
Trautner, Ronny
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1978GER
402
Krauß, Peter
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1959GER
403
Friedrich, Mathias
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1961GER
404
Trautner, Michael
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1984GER
405
Erb, Ingo
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1963GER
406
Kirchberg, Thomas
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1981GER
407
Schweins, Julian
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1990GER
408
Rothämel, Nico
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1976GER
409
Zech, Alexander
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1975GER
410
Zieger, Joachim
TWS Thüringer Wärme Service GmbH
1963GER
411
Müller, Christian
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1985GER
412
Gerth, Mandy
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1982GER
413
Ehrhardt, Tommy
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1983GER
414
Zeranski, Andre
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1981GER
415
Tauber, Marcel
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1977GER
416
Strunk, Andreas
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1971GER
417
Schicketanz, Jörg
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1967GER
418
Wilsdorf, Stefan
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1988GER
419
Fischer, Andreas
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1963GER
420
Ludwig, Sandra
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1972GER
421
Helmig, Andreas
Handelsvertretung Andreas Helmig
1955GER
422
Lippmann, Sabine
Rosen Apotheke Pößneck
1975GER
423
Pilz, Daniela
Rosen Apotheke Pößneck
1983GER
424
Swora, Corinna
Rosen Apotheke Pößneck
1982GER
425
Weiland, Andrea
Rosen Apotheke Pößneck
1977GER
426
Klitzpera, Anja
Rosen Apotheke Pößneck
1980GER
427
Klitzpera, Ralf
Rosen Apotheke Pößneck
1975GER
428
Panzner, Cornelia
Team AEROPHARM
1970GER
429
Frisch, Reimo
Team AEROPHARM
1972GER
430
Groh, Fabian
Team AEROPHARM
1987GER
431
Kaufmann, Jens
Team AEROPHARM
1977GER
432
Baumgart, Sophie
Team AEROPHARM
1988GER
433
Solcher, Pierre
Team AEROPHARM
1989GER
434
Stockmann, Tom
Team AEROPHARM
1991GER
435
Hercher, Frank
Team AEROPHARM
1988GER
436
Greiner, Sarah
Team AEROPHARM
1985GER
437
Schiffer, Daniela
Team AEROPHARM
1974GER
438
Lindner, Daniel
Team AEROPHARM
1983GER
439
Heinze, Jessica
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
440
Elaeva, Natalia
Team AEROPHARM
1986GER
441
Solbrig, Nicole
Team AEROPHARM
1981GER
442
Lietz, Ilona
Team AEROPHARM
1964GER
443
Schönfeld, Jana
Team AEROPHARM
1988GER
444
Kolditz, Steffi
Team AEROPHARM
1989GER
445
Macheleidt, Nora
Team AEROPHARM
1995GER
446
Wockenfuss, Sina
Team AEROPHARM
1997GER
447
Richter, Cassandra
Team AEROPHARM
1996GER
448
Schöbe, Stefanie
Team AEROPHARM
1991GER
449
Hammitzsch-Wiedemann, Manuela
Team AEROPHARM
1979GER
450
Fletterich, Daniel
Team AEROPHARM
1983GER
451
Talarczyk, Maik
Team AEROPHARM
1980GER
452
Werner, Thomas
Team AEROPHARM
1970GER
453
Gröschner, Enrico
Augenoptik Pilling
1973GER
454
Witt, Clemens
Augenoptik Pilling
2002GER
455
Witt, Andreas
Augenoptik Pilling
1972GER
456
Heß, Annett
Augenoptik Pilling
1969GER
457
Pilling, Stefanie
Augenoptik Pilling
1973GER
458
Pilling, Falko
Augenoptik Pilling
1973GER
459
Matz, Robin
Highspeed-ThüringenDSL. / Thüringer Netkom GmbH
1995GER
460
Heusner, Phillip
Highspeed-ThüringenDSL. / Thüringer Netkom GmbH
1989GER
461
Reißmann, Patrick
Highspeed-ThüringenDSL. / Thüringer Netkom GmbH
1984GER
462
Wiedenhöft, Sven
Highspeed-ThüringenDSL. / Thüringer Netkom GmbH
1975GER
463
Thiele, Roy
Highspeed-ThüringenDSL. / Thüringer Netkom GmbH
1972GER
464
Kluge, Karsten
Highspeed-ThüringenDSL. / Thüringer Netkom GmbH
1971GER
465
Jakob, Franziska
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1980GER
466
Wichmann, Nils
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1987GER
467
Best, Stefanie
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1975GER
468
Möbus, Frances
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1984GER
469
Moersch, Juliane
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1986GER
470
Beier, Ronny
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1980GER
471
Tomko, Imrich
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1975GER
472
Hubatschek, Niels
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1983GER
473
Schlonski, Olaf
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1972GER
474
Hofmann, Patrick
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1981GER
475
Schneider, Julia
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1984GER
476
Hegewald, Tina
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1981GER
477
Dölitzsch, Wibke
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1985GER
478
Korn, Franziska
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1987GER
479
Pfeifer, Heike
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1960GER
480
Enke, Hendrik
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1981GER
481
Müller, Olaf
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1963GER
482
Trautschold, Axel
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1984GER
483
Oppitz, Eric
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1978GER
484
Born, Kathrin
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1978GER
485
Roßner, Frances
BLACK FLASH ARCHERYGmbH
1987GER
486
Becher, Sarah
BLACK FLASH ARCHERYGmbH
1997GER
487
Ertner, Dirk
BLACK FLASH ARCHERYGmbH
1969GER
488
Götze, Veronika
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1986GER
489
Trillhose, Anne
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1987GER
490
Wolfram, Michéle
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1993GER
491
Nagat, Lukas
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1977GER
492
Ellmer, Sebastian
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1985GER
493
Feist, Robert
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1990GER
494
Langheinrich, Maria
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1982GER
495
König, Alexandra
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1985GER
496
Rahn, Henry
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1999GER
497
Bock, Frank
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1964GER
498
Wiegand, Norman
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1988GER
499
Dietzel, Julia
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1992GER
500
Gorf, Tobias
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1993GER
501
Mielke, Christopher
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1985GER
502
Kaffenberger, Justin
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
1988GER
503
00001 (5km), Teilnehmer
Bachmann Monitoring
1900 
504
00002 (5km), Teilnehmer
Bachmann Monitoring
1900 
505
Herzinger, Sabine
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1958GER
506
Mähler, Klaus
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1987GER
507
Wurzbach, Pascal
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1990GER
508
Kreutzmann, Henry
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1979GER
509
Weiß, Theresa
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1992GER
510
Hollstein, Roberto
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1985GER
511
Heubach, Ute
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1972GER
512
Uhlmann, Anja
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1973GER
513
Michelfelder, Sandra
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1981GER
514
Weimann, Isabel
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
1975GER
515
Nöthel, Katharina
Praxis Dr. med. Gerlinde Merboth
1987GER
516
Fischer, Patricia
Praxis Dr. med. Gerlinde Merboth
1982GER
517
Merboth, Gerlinde
Praxis Dr. med. Gerlinde Merboth
1960GER
518
Günther, Tina
Stadt-Apotheke
1989GER
519
Druf-Röbel, Sybille
Stadt-Apotheke
1956GER
520
Limbrecht, Rosemarie
Stadt-Apotheke
1955GER
521
Hofmann, Andrea
Stadt-Apotheke
1977GER
522
Müller, Ines
Stadt-Apotheke
1974GER
523
Schumacher, Anne
Stadt-Apotheke
1986GER
524
Hallmann, Christin
Stadt-Apotheke
1992GER
525
Schübel, Nadine
Stadt-Apotheke
1981GER
526
Günther, Susanne
Stadt-Apotheke
1973GER
527
00010 (5km), Teilnehmer
Stadt-Apotheke
1900 
528
Hahn, Claudia
School-Office-Shop
1973GER
529
Schilling, Uwe
School-Office-Shop
1972GER
530
Müller, Karl-Heinz
Arbeitsschutz-SFritsche
1954GER
531
Fritsche, Sven
Arbeitsschutz-SFritsche
1972GER
532
Meissner, Jürgen
Meissner Krane GmbH
1953GER
533
Meissner, Denis
Meissner Krane GmbH
1980GER
534
Meissner, Kerstin
Meissner Krane GmbH
1964GER
535
Horn, Ronny
Meissner Krane GmbH
1979GER
536
Plehn, Harald
Meissner Krane GmbH
1964GER
537
Weber, Leon
Meissner Krane GmbH
1996GER
538
Schaubitzer, Florian
Meissner Krane GmbH
1996GER
539
Stößel, Frank
Meissner Krane GmbH
1981GER
540
Jakubowski, Frank
Meissner Krane GmbH
1960GER
541
Liebmann, Sabine
Meissner Krane GmbH
1970GER
542
Jakubowski, Thilo
Meissner Krane GmbH
1966GER
543
Schippel, Jana
Meissner Krane GmbH
1986GER
544
Wolf, Michael
SMC Steffen GmbH
1997GER
545
Steffen, Nadine
SMC Steffen GmbH
1983GER
546
Wuckel, Mario
Fahrschule AGK
1984GER
547
Wengler, Jacqueline
Fahrschule AGK
1987GER
548
Wolfram, Daniel
Fahrschule AGK
1981GER
549
Kühnast, Sylvia
Fahrschule AGK
1962GER
550
Artus, Sybille
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1971GER
551
Wagner, Christian
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1980GER
552
Schart, Michael
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1974GER
553
Glaser, Heiko
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1969GER
554
Schart, Carolin
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1982GER
555
Reichelt, Carolin
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1987GER
556
Wurmb, Dominic
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1990GER
557
Hörl, Anett
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1968GER
558
Tetzner, Uwe
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1963GER
559
Rismondo, Jens
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1966GER
560
Rais, Annette
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1965GER
561
Staude, Sylke
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1968GER
562
Obitz, Katrin
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1974GER
563
Gerboth, Nadine
Outdoor4Fun
1976GER
564
Narr, Torsten
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1970GER
565
Narr, Manuel
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1994GER
566
Heeger, Stefan
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1985GER
567
Gebhardt, Ina
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1961GER
568
Schmidt, Uwe
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1964GER
569
Tzschirche, Roy
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1997GER
570
Jakob, Andre
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1980GER
571
Brückner, Denny
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1985GER
572
Arnold, Jacqueline
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1970GER
573
Lorenz, Jana
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1966GER
574
00025 (5km), Teilnehmer
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1900 
575
Gaudig, Daniela
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1978GER
576
Erb, Robert
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1991GER
577
Jäkel, Florian
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1999GER
578
Doberenz, Katrin
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1961GER
579
Brandau, Anke
Volksbank eG Gera • Jena • Rudolstadt
1969GER
580
Ziebell, Thomas
School-Office-Shop
1981GER
581
Hausold, Jens
School-Office-Shop
1976GER
582
Fritzsche, Uwe
School-Office-Shop
1981GER
583
Jahn, Yvonne
School-Office-Shop
1976GER
584
Link, Alexander
Lebenshilfewerk Ilmenau/Rudolstadt e.V.
1977GER
585
00002 (5km), Teilnehmer
Lebenshilfewerk Ilmenau/Rudolstadt e.V.
1900 
586
Poppitz, Anja
Lebenshilfewerk Ilmenau/Rudolstadt e.V.
1978GER
587
Hollosi, Julia
Lebenshilfewerk Ilmenau/Rudolstadt e.V.
1991GER
588
Körner, Carolin
Lebenshilfewerk Ilmenau/Rudolstadt e.V.
1990GER
589
Schramm, Marcus
Lebenshilfewerk Ilmenau/Rudolstadt e.V.
1994GER
590
Kürbs, Annett
Lebenshilfewerk Ilmenau/Rudolstadt e.V.
1979GER
591
Mihm, Stephan
Lebenshilfewerk Ilmenau/Rudolstadt e.V.
1984GER
592
Bernhardt, Christiane
Lebenshilfewerk Ilmenau/Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
593
Friesel, Sven
Lebenshilfewerk Ilmenau/Rudolstadt e.V.
1984GER
594
Heise, Yvonne
Lebenshilfewerk Ilmenau/Rudolstadt e.V.
1985GER
595
Schönheit, Benjamin
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1983GER
596
Kämmer, Moritz
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1998GER
597
Lossev, Valentina
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1997GER
598
Tetzlaff, Tom
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1994GER
599
Haschke, Ulrike
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1989GER
600
Werner, Sandra
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1985GER
601
Neuwirth, Maria
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1997GER
602
Hoßfeld, Anna
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1997GER
603
Ohlhorst, Maik
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1989GER
604
Franke, Ramona
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1976GER
605
Lewandowski, Sophia
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1989GER
606
Diesel, Gerrit
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt Gmb
1963GER
607
00013 (5km), Teilnehmer
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt GmbH
1900 
608
00014 (5km), Teilnehmer
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt GmbH
1900 
609
00015 (5km), Teilnehmer
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt GmbH
1900 
610
00016 (5km), Teilnehmer
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt GmbH
1900 
611
00017 (5km), Teilnehmer
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt GmbH
1900 
612
00018 (5km), Teilnehmer
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt GmbH
1900 
613
00019 (5km), Teilnehmer
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt GmbH
1900 
614
00020 (5km), Teilnehmer
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt GmbH
1900 
615
Künzel, Dominik
Randstad Saalfeld
1986GER
616
Hoffmann, Riccardo
Randstad Saalfeld
1978GER
617
Küpper, Isabell
Randstad Saalfeld
1986GER
618
Brehme, Francesca
Randstad Saalfeld
1992GER
619
Gotsch, Alexandra
Randstad Saalfeld
1974GER
620
Sommer, Luise
Thüringer Rechnungshof
1987GER
621
Kling, Christian
Thüringer Rechnungshof
1971GER
622
Konrad, Susan
Thüringer Rechnungshof
1970GER
623
Schulz, Matthias
Thüringer Rechnungshof
1980GER
624
Freyer, Jan
Thüringer Rechnungshof
1975GER
625
Stutzig, Henrik
Thüringer Rechnungshof
1975GER
626
Kraushaar, Torsten
Thüringer Rechnungshof
1972GER
627
Linke, Jessica
Thüringer Rechnungshof
1990GER
628
Tröbst, Katja
Thüringer Rechnungshof
1983GER
629
Spannaus, Patrick
Thüringer Rechnungshof
1991GER
630
Grießbach, Fabian
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1986GER
631
Puscholt, Frank
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1960GER
632
Wosnitza, Stephanie
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1988GER
633
Wolter, Jens
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1979GER
634
Warschitschka, Andy
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1987GER
635
Walther, Erik
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1978GER
636
Schwuchow, Danilo
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1984GER
637
Schreiber, Christian
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1974GER
638
Rühr, Christopher
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1986GER
639
Riedel, Tina
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1990GER
640
Rehwald, David
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1986GER
641
Querengässer, Martin
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1988GER
642
Necke, Torsten
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1978GER
643
Schneider, Michel
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
2001GER
644
Langheinrich, Eric
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1987GER
645
Langhammer, Ken
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1983GER
646
Kleyla, Andreas
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1976GER
647
Kaufmann, Martin
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1988GER
648
Jahn, John
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
2001GER
649
Hopfe, Maren
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1976GER
650
Holzhaus, Reiner
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1959GER
651
Helmbach, Clemens
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1986GER
652
Güntsch, Christian
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1981GER
653
Günsche, Toralf
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1973GER
654
Hilgenfeldt, David
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
2002GER
655
Grätz, Silke
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1972GER
656
Goll, Florian
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1990GER
657
Ewald, Henry
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1982GER
658
Döring, Mario
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1976GER
659
Breternitz, Ronny
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
1976GER
660
Minge, Andreas
Autohaus Rinnetal
1965GER
661
Kämmer, Stefan
Autohaus Rinnetal
1976GER
662
Klingbeil, Dieter
Autohaus Rinnetal
1952GER
663
Franke, Markus
Autohaus Rinnetal
1967GER
664
Korn, Jens
Autohaus Rinnetal
1969GER
665
Jockiel, Tobias
Autohaus Rinnetal
1986GER
666
Georgy, Jens
Autohaus Rinnetal
1982GER
667
Schauroth, Frank
Autohaus Rinnetal
1973GER
668
Spousta, Kevin
Autohaus Rinnetal
1995GER
669
Müller, Andreas
Autohaus Rinnetal
1968GER
670
Rößler, Erik
Autohaus Rinnetal
1997GER
671
Franke, Tim
Autohaus Rinnetal
2011GER
672
Franke, Antje
Autohaus Rinnetal
1977GER
673
Haun, André
Autohaus Rinnetal
1969GER
674
Eberlein, Maria
Autohaus Rinnetal
1992GER
675
Werner, Karina
Autohaus Rinnetal
1997GER
676
Bernhardt, Mark
Autohaus Rinnetal
1976GER
677
Bartosch, Jaris
Autohaus Rinnetal
2004GER
678
Bartosch, Loris
Autohaus Rinnetal
2004GER
679
Bartosch, Mirko
Autohaus Rinnetal
1968GER
680
Kambach, Kevin
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
1990GER
681
Fuchs, Cynthia
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
1981GER
682
Anding, Lisett
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
1969GER
683
Reichow, Katrin
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
1972GER
684
Korn, Lars
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
1987GER
685
Melle, David
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
1986GER
686
Hofmann, Nadin
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
1985GER
687
Lippmann, Daniela
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
1965GER
688
Wanderer, Manuel
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
1983GER
689
Redlingshöfer, Benjamin
TITK-Group
1978GER
690
Büttner, Stefan
TITK-Group
1982GER
691
Beikirch, Steffen
TITK-Group
1968GER
692
Schulze, Matthias
TITK-Group
1956GER
693
Becker, Daniel
TITK-Group
1987GER
694
Neudam, Johannes
TITK-Group
1996GER
695
Köhler, Philipp
TITK-Group
1989GER
696
Axthelm, Jörg
TITK-Group
1986GER
697
Raabe, Daniel
TITK-Group
1992GER
698
Stauche, Kirsten
TITK-Group
1983GER
699
Schieberle, Marco
TITK-Group
1985GER
700
Hauspurg, Christian
TITK-Group
1973GER
701
Weiß-Quasdorf, Marina
TITK-Group
1954GER
702
Hänchen, Nicki
TITK-Group
1996GER
703
Wehner, Christiane
TITK-Group
1977GER
704
Orlob, Ines
TITK-Group
1969GER
705
Nechwatal, Axel
TITK-Group
1957GER
706
Gomboc-Szabo, Lydija
TITK-Group
1980SLO
707
Yamaizumi, Ryo
TITK-Group
1994JPN
708
Willing, Mario
TITK-Group
1984GER
709
Kämmer, Bianca
TITK-Group
1975GER
710
Schütz, Angelo
TITK-Group
1955GER
711
Geißenhöner, Martin
TITK-Group
1986GER
712
Merting, Edgar
TITK-Group
1998GER
713
Woit, Jakob
TITK-Group
1991GER
714
Jahn, Dominik
TITK-Group
1983GER
715
Trinkler, Frank
TITK-Group
1962GER
716
Kolb, Daniel-Maximilian
TITK-Group
1994GER
717
Schützke, Mary-Ann
TITK-Group
1994GER
718
Welzel, Thomas
TITK-Group
1980GER
719
Kudlinsky, Gerd
TITK-Group
1988GER
720
Todkar, Bushan Subhash
TITK-Group
1989IND
721
Konkin, Gulnara
TITK-Group
1967GER
722
Szabo, Lajos
TITK-Group
1978HUN
723
Günther, Vyara
TITK-Group
1975GER
724
00036 (5km), Teilnehmer
TITK-Group
1900 
725
00037 (5km), Teilnehmer
TITK-Group
1900 
726
00038 (5km), Teilnehmer
TITK-Group
1900 
727
00039 (5km), Teilnehmer
TITK-Group
1900 
728
00040 (5km), Teilnehmer
TITK-Group
1900 
729
Gunßer, Jan-Christoph
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1986GER
730
Röhner, Sabine
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1968GER
731
Schmidt, Olivia
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1980GER
732
Holz, Claudia
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1976GER
733
Hanuszak, Alexander
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1980GER
734
Krauße, Michael
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1979GER
735
Dittrich, Christiane
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1970GER
736
Jahn, Katrin
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1985GER
737
Will, Christian
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
2002GER
738
Preidel, Denise
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1983GER
739
Giller, Annett
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1971GER
740
Höfer, Florian
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1994GER
741
Kramer, Katja
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1979GER
742
Fuchs, Kassandra
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1990GER
743
Hartung, Rocco
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1982GER
744
Vleck, Karel
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1991GER
745
Klemm, Peter
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1955GER
746
Schmidt, Nicole
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1983GER
747
Möller, Isabell
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1978GER
748
Geithner, Diana
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1979GER
749
Bunz, Katrin
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1993GER
750
Ludwig, Adina
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1967GER
751
Maak, Sindy
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1978GER
752
Bellger-Schreyer, Stephanie
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1982GER
753
Müller, Kathleen
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1968GER
754
Kupka, Katrin
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1968GER
755
Janowski, Ute
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1960GER
756
Leischel, Maria
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1985GER
757
Hofmann, Frances
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1995GER
758
Kaufmann, Anett
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1982GER
759
Zschille, Lisa
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1961GER
760
Engelmann, Maria
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1985GER
761
Buhrand, Tim
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1987GER
762
Tausendfreund, Kathleen
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1979GER
763
Kramer, Konstanze
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1970GER
764
Kupfer, Susanne
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1967GER
765
Röppnack, Nicole
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1974GER
766
Rösler, Theresa
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1987GER
767
Großmann, Anna
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1988GER
768
Becker, Michael
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1987GER
769
Stienecker, Annika
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1989GER
770
Winkler, Thomas
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1980GER
771
Henkel, Thomas
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1980GER
772
Tänzer, Franziska
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1985GER
773
Neumann, Anke
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1977GER
774
Wirkner, Ines
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1978GER
775
Merkel, Klaus
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1956GER
776
Walter, Jana
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1976GER
777
Rehwald, Nicole
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1986GER
778
Chmeligk, Laura
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1992GER
779
Brückner, Gabriele
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1961GER
780
Kirchner, Jessica
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1995GER
781
Engelhardt, Yvonne
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1984GER
782
Will, Torsten
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1975GER
783
Giehl, Kathleen
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1971GER
784
Fink, Anke
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1965GER
785
Hoffmann, Johanna
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1986GER
786
Hartmann, Mareike
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1990GER
787
Hoffmann, Matthias
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1971GER
788
Hess, Stefanie
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola GmbH
1982GER
789
Hettwer, Lisa
Die Versorger (EVR)
2001GER
790
Hettwer, Mandy
Die Versorger (EVR)
1975GER
791
Sonnabend, Rolf
Die Versorger (EVR)
1959GER
792
Engel, Christian
Die Versorger (EVR)
1972GER
793
Schwarmat, Dagmar
Die Versorger (EVR)
1969GER
794
Schwarmat, Mario
Die Versorger (EVR)
1967GER
795
Gerlach, Christian
Die Versorger (EVR)
1979GER
796
Franz, Meike
Die Versorger (EVR)
1985GER
797
Lorenz, Ulrich
Die Versorger (EVR)
1959GER
798
Kröckel, Olaf
Die Versorger (EVR)
1966GER
799
Ohlhorst, Frank
Porzellanmanufaktur Kaemmer
1962GER
800
Köllner, Frank
Bachmann Monitoring GmbH
1978GER
801
Zunft, Stephan
Bachmann Monitoring GmbH
1970GER
802
Schmeißner, David
Bachmann Monitoring GmbH
1990GER
803
Heinold, Maria
Bachmann Monitoring GmbH
1990GER
804
Thiel, Martin
Bachmann Monitoring GmbH
1986GER
805
Koberstedt, Marcel
Bachmann Monitoring GmbH
1979GER
806
Glaubitt, Denis
Bachmann Monitoring GmbH
1990GER
807
Futter, David
Bachmann Monitoring GmbH
1967GBR
808
Oertel, Ulrich
Bachmann Monitoring GmbH
1972GER
809
Kassold, Rene
Bachmann Monitoring GmbH
1980GER
810
Siegmund, Heiko
Betreuungsverein Saaletal e.V.
1969GER
811
Ader, Nicole
Betreuungsverein Saaletal e.V.
1983GER
812
Siegmund, Nicole
Betreuungsverein Saaletal e.V.
1986GER
813
Luge, Thomas
Olympia Personalleasing GmbH
1967GER
814
Spinkiene, Vilma
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1972GER
815
Rebhan, Hubert
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1970GER
816
Döring, Maurizio
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1995GER
817
Bluhm, Tina
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1983GER
818
Aust, Toni
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1997GER
819
Traut, Jens
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1979GER
820
Müller, Matthias
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1964GER
821
Müller, André
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1974GER
822
Schmidt, Rico
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1985GER
823
Schrumpf, Marcel
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1989GER
824
00011 (5km), Teilnehmer
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1900 
825
00012 (5km), Teilnehmer
PET-Verpackungen GmbH Deutschland
1900 
826
Scharr, Ullrich
Highspeed-ThüringenDSL. / Thüringer Netkom GmbH
1974GER
827
Bindig, Gesine
Pankonin Rechtsanwälte
1978GER
828
Englmaier, Peter
Pankonin Rechtsanwälte
1958GER
829
Weirauch, Madeline
Pankoin Rechtsanwälte
1999GER
830
Ring, Patrick
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
1985GER
831
Krötzsch, Christoph
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
1987GER
832
Christiansen, Sven
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
1984GER
833
Mösch, Arne
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
1984GER
834
Schaup, Willi
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
1989GER
835
Seifarth, Robin
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
1984GER
836
Dötsch, Peter
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
1965GER
837
Sandmann, Andreas
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
1984GER
838
Perthun, Heiko
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
1983GER
839
Hess, Steve
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
1982GER
840
Schachtschabel (5km), Marko
Torbau Krämer
1980GER
841
Wolfram (5km), Ines
Torbau Krämer
1966GER
842
Schmidt (5km), Robert
Torbau Krämer
1992GER
843
Möller (5km), Denis
Torbau Krämer
1971GER
844
Hetzer (5km), Marie-Theresa
Torbau Krämer
1992GER
845
Krämer (5km), Kerstin
Torbau Krämer
1976GER
846
Krämer (5km), Robert
Torbau Krämer
1999GER
847
Krämer (5km), Matthias
Torbau Krämer
1975GER
848
Wuckel(5km), Ronny
Torbau Krämer
1979GER
849
Steffens(5km), Marko
Torbau Krämer
1970GER
850
Oertl(5km), Stefan
Torbau Krämer
1979GER
851
Kaufmann (5km), Matthias
Tischlerei Hantschel
1979GER
852
Kalina (5km), Sandro
Tischlerei Hantschel
1985GER
853
Hantschel, Christian
Tischlerei Hantschel
1981GER
854
Möhrke (5km), Marie
Tischlerei Hantschel
2004GER
855
Andris, Martin
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1961GER
856
Linke, Sarah
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2002GER
857
Salewski, Maya-Florentine
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1999GER
858
Riese, Laura
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1993GER
859
Schilling, Christoph
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2002GER
860
Adam, Robin
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2001GER
861
Böttcher, Jonas
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2002GER
862
Krauße, Niklas
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2000GER
863
Bur, Til
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2001GER
864
Oertel, Achim
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1985GER
865
Rothe, Frank
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1977GER
866
Iser, Steffen
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1972GER
867
Engel, Oliver
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1990GER
868
Jüngling, Ralf
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1964GER
869
Maruschke, Silke
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1972GER
870
Issbrücker, Carry
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1979GER
871
nn, nn
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1982GER
872
Zierau, Steffen
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1991GER
873
Weiland, Frank
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1969GER
874
Iffland, Jörg
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1973GER
875
Peters, Jan
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1989GER
876
Fökel, Olaf
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1965GER
877
Fökel, Julia
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1995GER
878
Zienecker, Tobias
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1977GER
879
Jüngling, Hannes
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1993GER
880
Schröder, Uwe
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1966GER
881
Voigt, Tanja
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1984GER
882
Richter, Tom
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1996GER
883
nn, nn
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1988GER
884
Röder, Johannes
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1987GER
885
nn, nn
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1996GER
886
Simon, Christian
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1979GER
887
Behrens, Malte Mathias
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1980GER
888
nn, nn
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1980GER
889
Brömel, Bärbel
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1957GER
890
Beyerlein, Sven
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1968GER
891
Fiedler, Tobias
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1993GER
892
Thiele, Marco
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1971GER
893
Beckert, Robert
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1990GER
894
Kleinspehn, Max
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1999GER
895
Haenel, Marc
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1978GER
896
Herber, Kristin
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1989GER
897
Fritze, Jürgen
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1968GER
898
Ulbricht, Christopher
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1995GER
899
Jäksch, Torsten
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1978GER
900
Richter, Antje
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1974GER
901
Göring, Andreas
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1976GER
902
Heinke, Tobias
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1983GER
903
Sauer, Andreas
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1985GER
904
Rindelhardt, Kai-Olaf
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1974GER
905
Pommer, Mario
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1980GER
906
Storch, Jonas
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1998GER
907
Patze, Nico
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1989GER
908
Schlegel, Nils
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2000GER
909
Kral, Alexander
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1977GER
910
Kutschbach, Daniel
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1990GER
911
Häußler, Torsten
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1973GER
912
Dornheim, Erik
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1997GER
913
von Below, Johann
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1992GER
914
Merker, Thomas
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1964GER
915
Langguth, Michael
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1970GER
916
Peters, Tino
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1990GER
917
Storch, Christian
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1967GER
918
Jahn, Andy
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1975GER
919
Thomas, Stephan
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1978GER
920
Wikert, Jörg
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1987GER
921
Müller, Sven
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1974GER
922
Pfeifer, Alexandra
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1998GER
923
Eger, Johannes
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1997GER
924
Klamke, Detlef
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1963GER
925
Geinitz, Jens
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1970GER
926
Weigold, Enrico
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1991GER
927
Gebhardt, Uwe
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1960GER
928
Tänzer, Benjamin
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
1984GER
929
Wilhelm, Sven
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2002GER
930
Tietz, Lorenz
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2001GER
931
Stark, Simon
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2003GER
932
Nein, Bastian
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2003GER
933
Jüngling, Tom
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2003GER
934
Hubert, Nikos
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2003GER
935
Kröckel, Max
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2000GER
936
Hecht, Oliver
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2001GER
937
Fliegel, Toni
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2002GER
938
Ditter, Tobias
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2003GER
939
Bernard, Niklas
Siemens Healthcare GmbH
2002GER
940
Löpitz, Andrea
Outdoor4Fun
1976GER
941
Kühne, Ulrike
Thüringer Rechnungshof
1987GER