Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 4x3-Kilometer-Staffellauf der BSG Ludwigshafen 

 

4 x 3km Staffellauf der BSG Ludwigshafen (12km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer
 Feuerwehr
001-1
Salzer, Armin
Feuerwehr
001-2
Salzer, Armin
Feuerwehr
001-3
Salzer, Armin
Feuerwehr
001-4
Salzer, Armin
Feuerwehr
 Klinikum Med. B.I
002-1
Forst, Yannick
Klinikum Med. B.I
002-2
Geyer, Florian
Klinikum Med. B.I
002-3
Kleemann, Thomas
Klinikum Med. B.I
002-4
Riedmaier, Patrick
Klinikum Med. B.I
 Klinikum Med.B Mix
003-1
Mohammad, Owais
Klinikum Med.B Mix
003-2
Gaubatz, Anne-Rike
Klinikum Med.B Mix
003-3
Lampropoulou, Elena
Klinikum Med.B Mix
003-4
KArcher, Ann-Kathrin
Klinikum Med.B Mix
 Klinikum Radiologie I
004-1
Bersi, Heidi
Klinikum Radiologie I
004-2
Mohammad, Quasim
Klinikum Radiologie I
004-3
Beilstein, Benedikt
Klinikum Radiologie I
004-4
KArcher, Fabian
Klinikum Radiologie I
 Klinikum Radiologie II
005-1
Boujan, Timan
Klinikum Radiologie II
005-2
Baßler, Boris
Klinikum Radiologie II
005-3
Cornelius, Bernd
Klinikum Radiologie II
005-4
Wolf, Marcel
Klinikum Radiologie II
 Klinikum Team Anästhesie I
006-1
Kaufmann, Maurice
Klinikum Team Anästhesie I
006-2
Hettwer, David
Klinikum Team Anästhesie I
006-3
Stritzinger, Andreas
Klinikum Team Anästhesie I
006-4
Stritzinger, Martin
Klinikum Team Anästhesie I
 Klinikum Team Anästhesie II
007-1
Dachsel-Kaus, Petra
Klinikum Team Anästhesie II
007-2
Klaus, Iris
Klinikum Team Anästhesie II
007-3
Feustel, Larissa
Klinikum Team Anästhesie II
007-4
Hesse, Frieder
Klinikum Team Anästhesie II
 Laufteam Kinderzentrum 2
008-1
Meyer, Lena
Laufteam Kinderzentrum 2
008-2
Celik, Serkan
Laufteam Kinderzentrum 2
008-3
Weiler, Hansjürgen
Laufteam Kinderzentrum 2
008-4
Schneider, Melanie
Laufteam Kinderzentrum 2
 Laufteam Kinderzentrum 3
009-1
Doghan Horo, Ahmad
Laufteam Kinderzentrum 3
009-2
Rahman, Abdi
Laufteam Kinderzentrum 3
009-3
Martin, Eric
Laufteam Kinderzentrum 3
009-4
Saggau, Marc
Laufteam Kinderzentrum 3
 Stadtkasse
010-1
Imberg, Thomas
Stadtkasse
010-2
Engel, Andreas
Stadtkasse
010-3
Scarmato, Mimmo
Stadtkasse
010-4
Köhler, Hanns-Peter
Stadtkasse
 Steuerverwaltung Ludwigshafen
011-1
Herges, Alexander
Steuerverwaltung Ludwigshafen
011-2
Koch, Eduard
Steuerverwaltung Ludwigshafen
011-3
Sokolowski-Kühn, Maik
Steuerverwaltung Ludwigshafen
011-4
Sokolowski-Kühn, Maik
Steuerverwaltung Ludwigshafen
 Klinikum Frauen
021-1
Vollmer, Claudia
Klinikum Frauen
021-2
Pawasserat, Jenny
Klinikum Frauen
021-3
Pawasserat, Gundi
Klinikum Frauen
021-4
Sauerland, Christine
Klinikum Frauen
 Laufteam Kinderzentum 1
022-1
Cicero, Katja
Laufteam Kinderzentum 1
022-2
Ludt, Mirjam
Laufteam Kinderzentum 1
022-3
Becker, Jessica
Laufteam Kinderzentum 1
022-4
Klag, Martina
Laufteam Kinderzentum 1
 D-LUXe Forty
041-1
Gauweiler, Daniel
D-LUXe Forty
041-2
Geier, Gabriel
D-LUXe Forty
041-3
Schmidt, Thomas
D-LUXe Forty
041-4
Berens, Ralf
D-LUXe Forty
 Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz 1
042-1
Hofmann, Michael
Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz 1
042-2
Spieß, Jürgen
Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz 1
042-3
Puppe, Julian
Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz 1
042-4
Asel, Mark
Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz 1
 Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz II
043-1
Orth, Bernd
Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz II
043-2
Erbacher, Bianca
Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz II
043-3
Wallisch, Mark
Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz II
043-4
Brock, Harald
Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz II
 Die Funtastischen Vier
061-1
Jalalpoor, Massoud
Die Funtastischen Vier
061-2
Schehl, Jürgen
Die Funtastischen Vier
061-3
Schießl, Andreas
Die Funtastischen Vier
061-4
Klein, Ramona
Die Funtastischen Vier
 Halb und Halb
062-1
Fohrmann, Jan
Halb und Halb
062-2
Stuhlfauth, Sebastian
Halb und Halb
062-3
Spoor, Maria
Halb und Halb
062-4
Becker, Petra
Halb und Halb
 Dany Dance Center /LG Muli
063-1
Lenz, Markus
Dany Dance Center /LG Muli
063-2
Hein, Phlilpp
Dany Dance Center /LG Muli
063-3
Hein, Simon
Dany Dance Center /LG Muli
063-4
Hein, Matthias
Dany Dance Center /LG Muli
 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
064-1
Held, Ulla
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
064-2
Bayer, Markus
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
064-3
Bayer, Markus
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
064-4
Binzel, Erich
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 1
065-1
Doesken, Norman
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 1
065-2
Doesken, Zita
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 1
065-3
Doesken, Emelie
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 1
065-4
Doesken, Tiberius
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 1
 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 2
066-1
Schillinger, Birgit
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 2
066-2
Liebig, Jeannette
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 2
066-3
Held, Ulla
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 2
066-4
Bentz, Hans Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 2
 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 4
067-1
Doesken, Tiberius
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 4
067-2
Burkhardt, Werner
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 4
067-3
Longwitz, Lothar
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 4
067-4
Gündra, Harry
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 4
 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 5
068-1
Herbold, Oliver
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 5
068-2
Gündra, Harry
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 5
068-3
Bentz, Hans-Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 5
068-4
Liebig, Alexander
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 5
 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 6
069-1
Börstler, Heike
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 6
069-2
Binzel, Erich
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 6
069-3
Lackner, Wolfgang
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 6
069-4
Burkhardt, Werner
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 6
 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 7
070-1
Lackner, Wolfgang
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 7
070-2
Held, Oskar
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 7
070-3
Bawel, Frank
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 7
070-4
Doesken, Norman
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 7
 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 8
071-1
Bentz, Hans Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 8
071-2
Herbold, Oliver
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 8
071-3
Herbold, Oliver
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 8
071-4
Meixner, Dieter
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 8
 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 9
072-1
Longwitz, Lothar
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 9
072-2
Liebig, Alexander
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 9
072-3
Swarowski, Egon
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 9
072-4
Nedew, Dimitri
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 9
 Ludwigshafen Lauf-Club 2
073-1
Helfenfinger-Jeck, Saskia
Ludwigshafen Lauf-Club 2
073-2
Griesbach, Marion
Ludwigshafen Lauf-Club 2
073-3
Schwarz, Alexandra
Ludwigshafen Lauf-Club 2
073-4
Schwarz-Arnold, Martina
Ludwigshafen Lauf-Club 2
 Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club 1
074-1
Helfenfinger, Nikolaj
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club 1
074-2
Maus, Manuel
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club 1
074-3
Schmähl, Luca
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club 1
074-4
Leonhardt, David
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club 1
 Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club 3
075-1
Schmähl, Jörg
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club 3
075-2
Rieger, Regina
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club 3
075-3
Sarrazin, Birke
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club 3
075-4
Saal, Christian
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club 3
 Metzger der Komplettausbauer
076-1
Neu, Michael
Metzger der Komplettausbauer
076-2
Metzger, Rainer
Metzger der Komplettausbauer
076-3
Metzger, Henning
Metzger der Komplettausbauer
076-4
Metzger, Steffen
Metzger der Komplettausbauer
 PP ELT
077-1
Sauvage, Eric
PP ELT
077-2
Dauenhauer, Rick
PP ELT
077-3
Baumheier, Christoph
PP ELT
077-4
Dautermann, Philip
PP ELT
 Praxis für Groß und Klein 1
078-1
Komara, Johann
Praxis für Groß und Klein 1
078-2
Hirschmann, Antonia
Praxis für Groß und Klein 1
078-3
Mees, Monika
Praxis für Groß und Klein 1
078-4
Mees, Felix
Praxis für Groß und Klein 1
 Praxis für Groß und Klein 2
079-1
Schindhelm, Helmut
Praxis für Groß und Klein 2
079-2
Hauptmann, Thomas
Praxis für Groß und Klein 2
079-3
Denig, Sabine
Praxis für Groß und Klein 2
079-4
Denig, Frank
Praxis für Groß und Klein 2
 Sandbox Warriors
080-1
Schneider, Melanie
Sandbox Warriors
080-2
Ramin, Anja
Sandbox Warriors
080-3
Perez, Ana
Sandbox Warriors
080-4
Lingelbach, Petra
Sandbox Warriors
 Sandbox Warriors 2
081-1
Schneider, Joachim
Sandbox Warriors 2
081-2
Wepfler, Michaela
Sandbox Warriors 2
081-3
Kausmann, Jacintha
Sandbox Warriors 2
081-4
Gstettenbauer, Anja
Sandbox Warriors 2
 Sandbox Warriors 3
082-1
Gstettenbauer, Thomas
Sandbox Warriors 3
082-2
Odenwald, Ilka
Sandbox Warriors 3
082-3
Gstettenbauer, Thomas
Sandbox Warriors 3
082-4
Schwarz, Peter
Sandbox Warriors 3
 Team Brandenburg
083-1
Keck, Philipp
Team Brandenburg
083-2
Böhm, Leon
Team Brandenburg
083-3
Keck, Philipp
Team Brandenburg
083-4
Böhm, Leon
Team Brandenburg
 Triathlon Jugend LSV07
084-1
Haubach, Finn
Triathlon Jugend LSV07
084-2
Wald, Christian
Triathlon Jugend LSV07
084-3
Sandor, Noah
Triathlon Jugend LSV07
084-4
Krüger, Laurin
Triathlon Jugend LSV07
 TSG Maxdorf
085-1
Mohr, David
TSG Maxdorf
085-2
Hinkel, Christoph
TSG Maxdorf
085-3
Böhn, Roland
TSG Maxdorf
085-4
Antoni, Christoph
TSG Maxdorf
 United Runners of Pfalz 1
086-1
Roth, Andreas
United Runners of Pfalz 1
086-2
Hübinger, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz 1
086-3
Jürgens, Stephan
United Runners of Pfalz 1
086-4
Meißner, Daniel
United Runners of Pfalz 1
 United Runners of Pfalz 2
087-1
Rödel, Klaus
United Runners of Pfalz 2
087-2
Drogi, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz 2
087-3
Glaser, Melanie
United Runners of Pfalz 2
087-4
Butzbach, Renate
United Runners of Pfalz 2
 United Runners of Pfalz 3
088-1
Carcagni, Elke
United Runners of Pfalz 3
088-2
Bretscher, Gisela
United Runners of Pfalz 3
088-3
Godon, Jasmin
United Runners of Pfalz 3
088-4
Wittmann, Tanja
United Runners of Pfalz 3
 United Runners of Pfalz 4
089-1
Berenz, Sven
United Runners of Pfalz 4
089-2
Bopp, Gregor
United Runners of Pfalz 4
089-3
Meindl, Michael
United Runners of Pfalz 4
089-4
Schmidt, Karsten
United Runners of Pfalz 4
 United Runners of Pfalz 5
090-1
Voll, Marco
United Runners of Pfalz 5
090-2
Reinholz, Karsten
United Runners of Pfalz 5
090-3
Seifert, Wolfgang
United Runners of Pfalz 5
090-4
Schuck, Helmut
United Runners of Pfalz 5
 United Runners of Pfalz 6
091-1
Kolbenschlag, Monika
United Runners of Pfalz 6
091-2
Bruncke, Jacky
United Runners of Pfalz 6
091-3
Bruncke, Wolfgang
United Runners of Pfalz 6
091-4
Bruncke, Tanja
United Runners of Pfalz 6