Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 11. Schiller-Staffel-Lauf 2019 

 

Schiller-Staffel-Lauf (90km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang Nationalität
 Running Girls And Guys  
Pehlert, Jenny-Vanessa
1993GER
Turß, Daniel
1973GER
Philipus, Susanne
1963GER
Kölsch, Wolfgang
1965GER
Schitter, Stefan
1974GER
Pohl, Bianka
1974GER
Kura, Mariann
1988GER
 Landesärztekammer Thüringen  
Gollmann, Tim
1986GER
Dummy, Dummy
1990GER
Dummy, Dummy
1990GER
Dummy, Dummy
1990GER
Dummy, Dummy
1990GER
Dummy, Dummy
1990GER
Dummy, Dummy
1990GER
 Die Schaalaer Köstlichen  
Köstlicher, 1
1980GER
Köstlicher, 2
1980GER
Köstlicher, 3
1980GER
Köstlicher, 4
1980GER
Köstlicher, 5
1980GER
Köstlicher, 6
1980GER
Köstlicher, 7
1980GER
 SLV Grottenstrolche  
Sturm, Michael
Saalfelder LV
1992GER
Metzner, Wieland
Saalfelder LV
1987GER
3, Läufer
Saalfelder LV
2000GER
Wuttke, Johannes
Saalfelder LV
2003GER
5, Läufer
Saalfelder LV
2000GER
Gerbert, Tobias
1. SSV Saalfeld
1993GER
Krauße, Michael
Saalfelder LV
1979GER
 Volks(bank)läufer  
-, -
Volks(bank)läufer
1990GER
-, -
Volks(bank)läufer
1990GER
-, -
Volks(bank)läufer
1990GER
-, -
Volks(bank)läufer
1990GER
-, -
Volks(bank)läufer
1990GER
-, -
Volks(bank)läufer
1990GER
-, -
Volks(bank)läufer
1990GER
 Kranichläufer 2  
Läufer, 1
2000GER
Läufer, 2
2000GER
Läufer, 3
2000GER
Läufer, 4
2000GER
Läufer, 5
2000GER
Läufer, 6
2000GER
Läufer, 7
2000GER
 Laufrausch Rudolstadt  
Laqua, Michelle
Laufrausch Rudolstatdt
1990GER
Jüngling, Bernd
1970GER
Lindner, Mike
Laufrausch Rudolstadt
2000GER
Pfotenhauer, Paul
Laufrausch Rudolstadt
2000GER
Hertel, Solveig
Laufrausch Rudolstadt
2000GER
Münsberg, Andrea
Laufrausch Rudolstadt
1950GER
Teichmann, Matthias
Laufrauch Rudolstadt
2000GER
 TEAM LAV SAALE-RENNSTEIG  
Läufer1, Läufer1
2001GER
läufer2, Läufer2
2001GER
Läufer3, Läufer3
2001GER
Läufer4, Läufer4
2001GER
Kiesewetter, Matthias
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1972GER
Läufer6, Läufer6
2001GER
Läufer7, Läufer7
2001GER
 HeideXen  
Läufer, 1
1990GER
Läufer, 2
1990GER
Läufer, 3
1990GER
Läufer, 4
1990GER
Läufer, 5
1990GER
Läufer, 6
1990GER
Läufer, 7
1990GER
 Kochberger Schlossgespenster  
Läufer, 1
1990GER
Läufer, 2
1990GER
Läufer, 3
1990GER
Läufer, 4
1990GER
Läufer, 5
1990GER
Läufer, 6
1990GER
Läufer, 7
1990GER
 Arnstadt läuft...  
Keith, Kevin
2000GER
Machalett, Marcel
2000GER
Bauer, Matthias
2000GER
Stonek, Christian
2000GER
Kaufmann, Dominique
2000GER
Herzer, Heiko
1973GER
Schäge, Rico
2000GER
 Ilmkniee  
NN, NN
1990GER
NN, NN
1990GER
NN, NN
1990GER
NN, NN
1990GER
NN, NN
1990GER
NN, NN
1990GER
NN, NN
1990GER
 Team AEROPHARM  
Herr, 1
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Herr, 2
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Herr, 3
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Herr, 4
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Frau, 1
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Frau, 2
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Frau, 3
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
 WOBAG Saalfeld  
Matussek, Stefan
1988GER
Bromme, Dirk
1970GER
Batzdorf, Jens
1970GER
Bormann, Christin
1974GER
Sandrock, Marcus
1991GER
Selch, Birgit
1977GER
Behning, Doris
1959GER
 Team Schuhhaus Lang  
Dieter, Mende
Team Schuhhaus Lang
1960GER
Ötztürk, Aslan
Team Schuhhaus Lang
1985GER
Lammers, Gisela
Team Schuhhaus Lang
1950GER
Helder Paulo, DJ
Team Schuhhaus Lang
1960GER
Rupp, Reiner
Team Schuhhaus Lang
1950GER
Kötting, Beate
Team Schuhhaus Lang
1965GER
Hupel, Moritz
Team Schuhhaus Lang
1981GER
 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel  
Kunze, Frank
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1980GER
Löschner, Jürgen
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1969GER
Glaßer, Andreas
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1968GER
Böttcher, Bettina
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1986GER
Bähr, Micha
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1975GER
Pertsch, Janett
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1970GER
Oelmann, Katrin
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1976GER
 14 krumme Knochen  
Silbermann, Robert
1991GER
Lemme, Tobias
1990GER
Novotny, Tom
1991GER
Krassek, Leo
1996GER
Sahl, Marcus
1994GER
Kettmann, Christian
1990GER
Schöll, Holger
1989GER
 Tough enough Saalfeld  
Läufer, 1
2000GER
Läufer, 2
2000GER
Läufer, 3
2000GER
Läufer, 4
2000GER
Läufer, 5
2000GER
Läufer, 6
2000GER
Läufer, 7
2000GER
 Schiller-Svijany-Sündikat  
Pedro, Svijany
2000GER
Freund, Blase
2000GER
Titan, Andi
2000GER
Jorge, Schiller
2000GER
Noch, Geheim
2000GER
Too, Fast
2000GER
Mike, Portnoy
2000GER
 Team 42  
Sieron, Franziska
Team 42
1982GER
McGibbon, Jula
Team 42
1990GER
Asemann, Patricia
Team 42
1998GER
Gelfert, Katja
Team 42
1981GER
Alert, Lisa
Team 42
1990GER
Martin, Susanne
Team 42
1991GER
Buchhardt, Cynthia
Team 42
1997GER
 Landschaftsgenießer  
Landschaftsgenießer 1, Landschaftsgenießer 1
Landschaftsgenießer
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 2, Landschaftsgenießer 2
Landschaftsgenießer
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 3, Landschaftsgenießer 3
Landschaftsgenießer
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 4, Landschaftsgenießer 4
Landschaftsgenießer
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 5, Landschaftsgenießer 5
Landschaftsgenießer
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 6, Landschaftsgenießer 6
Landschaftsgenießer
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 7, Landschaftsgenießer 7
Landschaftsgenießer
1965GER
 Team42  
Uschmann, Sebastian
1991GER
Leipe, Markus
1998GER
Sabotta, Phillipp
1985GER
Greif, Jonas
1988GER
Drabent, Alexander
1986GER
Hartmann, Michael
1987GER
Pertermann, Frank
1987GER
 Laufexpress Rudolstadr  
Aaa, Aaa
1968GER
Aaa, Aaa
1968GER
Aaa, Aaa
1968GER
Aaa, Aaa
1968GER
Aaa, Aaa
1968GER
Aaa, Aaa
1968GER
Aaa, Aaa
1968GER
 Die Letzten der Völkerwanderung  
Radzeji, Knut
1961GER
Möbius, Marcus
Ölknitz Adventure Tours
1965GER
Hohe, Annette
1969GER
Lesser, Holger
1960GER
Wilhelm, Inken
1970GER
Scharf, Luisa
1993GER
Förster, Marc
1986GER
 Leibzscher Lofbagasche  
Müller, Antje
SV Eula/TSG Markkleeberg
1970GER
Richter, Dana
SV Eula/TSG Markkleeberg
1973GER
Fell, Kathleen
SV Eula/ TSG Markkleeberg
1970GER
Müller, Ute
SVEula/TSG Markkleeberg
1960GER
Emmrich, Birgitt
SVEula/TSG Markkleeberg
1966GER
Lauchstedt, Ute
SV Eula/ TSG Markkleeberg
1954GER
Wend, Corinna
SV Eula/ TSG Markkleeberg
1964GER
 Lauf-KulTour  
Weiß, Thomas Anton
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1995GER
Franke, Florian
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1990GER
Zelt, Stefanie
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1990GER
Karl, Franziska
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1996GER
Liebs, Philipp
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1989GER
Bäumler, Christian
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1991GER
Mauersberger, Florian
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1990GER
 Schönheider Skispitzen-Skiverein Schönheide  
Unger, Andreas
1981GER
Läufer 2, Läufer 2
1981GER
Läufer 3, Läufer
1981GER
Läufer 4, Läufer
1981GER
Läufer 5, Läufer
1981GER
Läufer 6, Läufer
1981GER
Läufer 7, Läufer
1981GER
 Kranichläufer 1  
Läufer, 1
2000GER
Läufer, 2
2000GER
Läufer, 3
2000GER
Läufer, 4
2000GER
Läufer, 5
2000GER
Läufer, 6
2000GER
Läufer, 7
2000GER
 buntgehtrund  
Jalloh, Alpha
2001GER
Al Katof, Ayman
2001GER
Barry, Alpha Oumar
2001GER
Hoffmann, Andre
1989GER
Barry, Mamadou
2001GER
Silbermann, Denis
1985GER
Löbner, Marvin
2001GER