Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 4. Rudolstädter Firmenlauf 2018 

 

Firmenlauf (5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Nationalität
001
Oertel, Norbert
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
002
Volkmar, Anja
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
003
Gluschkov, Victor
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
004
Pischel, Florian
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
005
Kaiser, Isa
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
006
Schreiber, Mirko
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
007
Reuter, Steve
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
008
Henkel, Steffen
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
009
Henniger, Claudia
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
010
Dornheim, Martin
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
011
Baier, Johannes
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
012
Dietz, Melanie
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
013
Schütz, Markus
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
014
Wagner, Steffi
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
015
Urbaitis, Kerstin
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
016
Demuth, Tom
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
017
Nagat, Lukas
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
018
Schreiber, Julian
Stadt Rudolstadt
GER
019
Wosnitza, Stephanie
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
020
Wolter, Jens
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
021
Warschitschka, Andy
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
022
Strümpfel, André
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
023
Baumann, Holger
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
024
Schuchardt, Dominik
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
025
Seebeck, Ronny
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
026
Rehwald, David
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
027
Scheidig, Adrian
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
028
Necke, Torsten
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
029
Nater, Ramona
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
030
Querengässer, Martin
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
031
Kaufmann, Martin
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
032
Langheinrich, Eric
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
033
Heller, Anja
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
034
Helmbach, Clemens
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
035
Güntsch, Christian
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
036
Meinhardt, Andreas
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
037
Holzhaus, Reiner
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
038
Ewald, Henry
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
039
Carl, Christin
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
040
Grätz, Silke
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
041
Goll, Florian
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
042
Döring, Mario
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
043
Bergelt, Niels
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
044
Rabes, Dietmar
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
GER
045
Schädlich, Doreen
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
GER
046
Fritzsche, Torsten
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
GER
047
Schütze, Thomas
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
GER
048
Piontek, Sina
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
GER
049
Piontek, Mario
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
GER
050
Jahn, Isabel
Trumpf Medical
GER
051
Wohlfarth, Danny
Trumpf Medical
GER
052
Hassel, Uwe-Patric
Trumpf Medical
GER
053
Jakob, Melanie
Trumpf Medical
GER
054
Fischer, Madlen
Trumpf Medical
GER
055
Thiele, Sebastian
Trumpf Medical
GER
056
Weusten, Hugo
Trumpf Medical
GER
057
Stauche, Andreas
Trumpf Medical
GER
058
Thom, Martin
Trumpf Medical
GER
059
Schmidt, Stefan
Trumpf Medical
GER
060
Schreiber, Arnd
Trumpf Medical
GER
061
Zeh, Leonard
Trumpf Medical
GER
062
Schwalm, Peter
Trumpf Medical
GER
063
Scheffler, Norman
Trumpf Medical
GER
064
Berger, Frances
Trumpf Medical
GER
065
Bürger, Sarah
Trumpf Medical
GER
066
Schmidt, Christian
Trumpf Medical
GER
067
Schieberle, Daniel
Trumpf Medical
GER
068
Reinsperger, Noah-Joseph
Trumpf Medical
GER
069
Risch, Oliver
Trumpf Medical
GER
070
Ziegenbein, Sascha
Trumpf Medical
GER
071
Barall, Nico
Trumpf Medical
GER
072
Renner, Lukas
Trumpf Medical
GER
073
Kratzsch, Sebastian
Trumpf Medical
GER
074
Denham, Lansdell
Trumpf Medical
GER
075
Lindhorst, Lars
Trumpf Medical
GER
076
Kleischmann, Tino
Trumpf Medical
GER
077
Lenz, Sebastian
Trumpf Medical
GER
078
Michel, Erik
Trumpf Medical
GER
079
Becker, Christian
Trumpf Medical
GER
080
Kleber, Torsten
Trumpf Medical
GER
081
Reichardt, Ute
Trumpf Medical
GER
082
Renner, Nadine
Trumpf Medical
GER
083
Schmidt, Anne
Trumpf Medical
GER
084
Röder, Sigrid
Trumpf Medical
GER
085
Lobe, Anna
Trumpf Medical
GER
086
Werner, Thomas
Team AEROPHARM
GER
087
Macheleidt, Nora
Team AEROPHARM
GER
088
Knöppel, Sebastian
Team AEROPHARM
GER
089
Elaeva, Natalia
Team AEROPHARM
GER
090
Wockenfuss, Sina
Team AEROPHARM
GER
091
Stockmann, Tom
Team AEROPHARM
GER
092
Panzner, Cornelia
Team AEROPHARM
GER
093
Groh, Fabian
Team AEROPHARM
GER
094
Lietz, Ilona
Team AEROPHARM
GER
095
Schiffer, Daniela
Team AEROPHARM
GER
096
Beltz, Stefanie
Team AEROPHARM
GER
097
Hercher, Frank
Team AEROPHARM
GER
098
Brauer, Petra
Team AEROPHARM
GER
099
Weber, Klaus
Team AEROPHARM
GER
100
Frisch, Reimo
Team AEROPHARM
GER
101
Unbehaun, Gitta
Team AEROPHARM
GER
102
Kaufmann, Jens
Team AEROPHARM
GER
103
Fletterich, Daniel
Team AEROPHARM
GER
104
Heinze, Jessica
Team AEROPHARM
GER
105
Dreischmeier, Saskia
Team AEROPHARM
GER
106
Solbrig, Nicole
Team AEROPHARM
GER
107
Kummer, Tobias
Team AEROPHARM
GER
108
Riedel, Stephanie
Team AEROPHARM
GER
109
Hentze, Michael
Team AEROPHARM
GER
110
Kärger, Sebastian
Team AEROPHARM
GER
111
Traut, Jens
PET-Verpackungen
GER
112
Ebert, Christian
PET-Verpackungen
GER
113
Grosch, Frederike
PET-Verpackungen
GER
114
Schmidt, Ricco
PET-Verpackungen
GER
115
Obstfelder, Laura
PET-Verpackungen
GER
116
ohne, ohne
PET-Verpackungen
GER
117
ohne, ohne
PET-Verpackungen
GER
118
ohne, ohne
PET-Verpackungen
GER
119
Spinkiene, Vilma
PET-Verpackungen
LTU
120
Döring, Maurizio
PET-Verpackungen
GER
121
Aust, Toni
PET-Verpackungen
GER
122
Müller, Andrè
PET-Verpackungen
GER
123
Möller, Stefan
PET-Verpackungen
GER
124
Gorf, Tobias
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
GER
125
Mielke, Christopher
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
GER
126
Götze, Veronika
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
GER
127
Maak, Julia
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
GER
128
Dietzel, Julia
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
GER
129
Kaffenberger, Justin
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
GER
130
Wiegand, Norman
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
GER
131
Gräf, Christin
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
GER
132
Rahn, Henry
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
GER
133
Luge, Thomas
Olympia Personalleasing GmbH
GER
134
Kröckel, Olaf
EVR - Die Versorger
GER
135
Schwarmat, Mario
EVR - Die Versorger
GER
136
Engel, Christian
EVR - Die Versorger
GER
137
Bätz, Susann
EVR - Die Versorger
GER
138
Schulze, Ingrid
EVR - Die Versorger
GER
139
Lorenz, Ulrich
EVR - Die Versorger
GER
140
Schwarmat, Dagmar
EVR - Die Versorger
GER
141
Sonnabend, Rolf
EVR - Die Versorger
GER
142
Dräbenstedt, Fabian
EVR - Die Versorger
GER
143
Gerlach, Christian
EVR - Die Versorger
GER
144
Hoffmann, Claudia
EVR - Die Versorger
GER
145
Wehner, Christiane
TITK-Group
GER
146
Redlingshöfer, Benjamin
TITK-Group
GER
147
Hänchen, Nicki
TITK-Group
GER
148
Orlob, Ines
TITK-Group
GER
149
Ehrhardt, Marcel
TITK-Group
GER
150
Jahn, Dominik
TITK-Group
GER
151
Konkin, Gulnara
TITK-Group
GER
152
Dommke, Maximilian
TITK-Group
GER
153
Welzel, Thomas
TITK-Group
GER
154
Ajeti, Liridon
TITK-Group
GER
155
Willing, Mario
TITK-Group
GER
156
Beikirch, Steffen
TITK-Group
GER
157
Kämmer, Bianca
TITK-Group
GER
158
Woit, Jakob
TITK-Group
GER
159
Gomboc-Szabó, Lydija
TITK-Group
SLO
160
Axthelm, Jörg
TITK-Group
GER
161
Oberländer, Eric
TITK-Group
GER
162
Bendwich, Jenny
TITK-Group
GER
163
Wendler, Frank
TITK-Group
GER
164
Gallus, Lysann
TITK-Group
GER
165
Stauche, Kirsten
TITK-Group
GER
166
Weiß-Quasdorf, Marina
TITK-Group
GER
167
Hauspurg, Christian
TITK-Group
GER
168
Köhler, Philipp
TITK-Group
GER
169
Raabe, Daniel
TITK-Group
GER
170
Passenheim, Manuela
TITK-Group
GER
171
Schieberle, Marco
TITK-Group
GER
172
Schöbitz, Michael
TITK-Group
GER
173
Sturm, Michael
TITK-Group
GER
174
Szabó, Lajos
TITK-Group
HUN
175
Stelter, Silvia
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
176
Weininger, Stefan
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
177
Schumann, Alexander
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
178
Bock, Denis
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
179
Köhler, Kevin
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
180
Jahn, Sandra
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
181
Krompholz, Susanne
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
182
Schumann, Manja
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
183
Gnade, Katja
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
184
Dietzel, Hannes
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
185
Hampe, Mandy
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
186
Matthes, Kathleen
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
187
Jahn, Chris
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
188
Dobos, Sandra
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
189
Rogge, Sandra
Kaufland Rudolstadt
GER
190
Meusel, Anke
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
191
Strunk, Andreas
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
192
Walter, Jana
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
193
Ott, Irena
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
194
Richter, Katharina
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
195
Möbus, Frances
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
196
Wirsing, Ulrike
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
197
Weber, Kristina
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
198
Saeed, Basil
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
199
Schwabe, Robert
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
200
Wirkner, Ines
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
201
Fink, Ulrike
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
202
Hartmann, Mareike
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
203
Grosch, Michael
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
204
Fabig, Daniel
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
205
Bähring, Florian
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
206
Linke, Kerstin
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
207
Jahn, Katrin
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
208
Rosenbusch, Josefine
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
209
Jahn, Caroline
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
210
Ludwig, Sandra
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
211
Köhler, Sebastian
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
212
Fink, Anke
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
213
Gütter, Antje
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
214
Neumann, Anke
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
215
Will, Torsten
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
216
Trautschold, Axel
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
217
Thomas, Daniel
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
218
Maak, Sindy
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
219
Müller, Olaf
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
220
Fischer, Andreas
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
221
Enke, Hendrik
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
222
Eckert, Annett
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
223
Jakob, Franziska
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
224
Ludwig, Adina
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
225
Seeber, Marion
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
226
Geithner, Diana
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
227
Brosig, Anne
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
228
Enders-Rath, Anja
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
229
Hess, Sarah
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
230
Weiß, Theresa
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
231
Uhlmann, Anja
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
232
Kreutzmann, Henry
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
233
Wurzbach, Pascal
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
234
Herzinger, Sabine
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
235
Hollstein, Roberto
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
236
Wötzel, Sandra
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
237
Weimann, Isabel
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
238
Heubach, Ute
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
239
00002 (5km), Teilnehmer
Berufskraftfahrerschule AGK Jena GmbH
 
240
00001 (5km), Teilnehmer
Berufskraftfahrerschule AGK Jena GmbH
 
241
00003 (5km), Teilnehmer
Berufskraftfahrerschule AGK Jena GmbH
 
242
Rosenbusch, Julian
Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Richter
GER
243
Rosenbusch, Florian
Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Richter
GER
244
Rosenbusch, Kathrin
Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Richter
GER
245
Moser, Kessrin
Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Richter
GER
246
Kärger, Henrike
Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Richter
GER
247
Geissler, Carola
Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Richter
GER
248
Müller, Paul-Phillip
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
249
Hofmann, Frances
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
250
Stienecker, Annika
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
251
Gente, Madlen
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
252
Belger-Schreyer, Stephanie
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
253
Bartosch, Loris
Team Rinnetal
GER
254
Bernhardt, Mark
Team Rinnetal
GER
255
Peter, Andrea
Team Rinnetal
GER
256
Eberlein, Maria
Team Rinnetal
GER
257
Franzke, Charles
Team Rinnetal
GER
258
Haun, Dirk
Team Rinnetal
GER
259
Bartosch, Janis
Team Rinnetal
GER
260
Schauroth, Frank
Team Rinnetal
GER
261
Kämmer, Stefan
Team Rinnetal
GER
262
Minge, Andreas
Team Rinnetal
GER
263
Jockiel, Tobias
Team Rinnetal
GER
264
Haun, André
Team Rinnetal
GER
265
Georgy, Jens
Team Rinnetal
GER
266
Korn, Jens
Team Rinnetal
GER
267
Franke, Antje
Team Rinnetal
GER
268
Tomko, Imrich
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
269
Dehmer, Marie
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
270
Kirschner, Jessica
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
271
Moersch, Juliane
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
272
Gunßer, Jan
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
273
Wachs, Valerie
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
274
Brehme, Francesca
Randstad Deutschland GmbH & Co.KG
GER
275
Hoffmann, Riccardo
Randstad Deutschland GmbH & Co.KG
GER
276
Gotsch, Alexandra
Randstad Deutschland GmbH & Co.KG
GER
277
Janowski, Ute
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
278
Röppnack, Nicole
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
279
Wohlfarth, Matthias
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
280
Lippold, Anne-Kathrin
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
281
Winkler, Thomas
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
282
Engelmann, Maria
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
283
Mrozinski, Radek
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
284
Neumeister, Christine
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
285
Beier, Ronny
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
286
Schlonski, Olaf
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
287
Möller, Isabell
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
288
Schmidt (5km), Stephanie
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
289
Baumann (5km), Sandra
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
290
Schneider (5km), Claus
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
291
Koch(5km), Steffen
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
292
Prietzel (5km), Torsten
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
293
Daneyko (5km), Sandra
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
294
Möller (5km), Mark
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
295
Lehmann (5km), Thomas
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
296
Herzer (5km), Dirk
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
297
Brüchner (5km), Linda
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
298
Wengiel (5km), Melanie
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
299
Klimesch (5km), Peggy
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
300
Breder (5km), Beatrice
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
301
John (5km), Bernd
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
302
Schmidt, Luca
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
303
Möttig (5km), Holger
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
304
Temelin, Werner
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
305
Heckmann (5km), Kerstin
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
306
Wengiel (5km), Florian
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
307
Dotzauer (5km), Manuela
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
308
Schachtschabel (5km), Sybille
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
309
Lorenz (5km), Angela
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
310
Neubert (5km), Peter
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
311
Gundermann(5km), Marlis
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
312
Heinemann (5km), Frank
Helios Klinik Blankenhain
GER
313
Artus, Sybille
Volksbank
GER
314
Gaudig, Daniela
Volksbank
GER
315
Drabandt, Esther
Volksbank
GER
316
Pasternacki, Jörg
Volksbank
GER
317
Obitz, Willi
Volksbank
GER
318
Narr, Manuel
Volksbank
GER
319
Narr, Torsten
Volksbank
GER
320
Zimmermann, Annett
Volksbank
GER
321
Rais, Anette
Volksbank
GER
322
Tetzner, Uwe
Volksbank
GER
323
Roeser, Ulla
Volksbank
GER
324
Rismondo, Jens
Volksbank
GER
325
Obitz, Katrin
Volksbank
GER
326
Weber, Franziska
Volksbank
GER
327
Staude, Sylke
Volksbank
GER
328
Gebhardt, Ina
Volksbank
GER
329
Heeger, Stefan
Volksbank
GER
330
Weber, Jonas
Volksbank
GER
331
Walther, Marko
Volksbank
GER
332
Görner, Anke
Volksbank
GER
333
Schart, Carolin
Volksbank
GER
334
Schart, Michael
Volksbank
GER
335
Glaser, Heiko
Volksbank
GER
336
00025 (5km), Teilnehmer
Volksbank
 
337
Jedicke, Monika
Pankonin - Rechtsanwälte
GER
338
Kreubel, Melanie
Pankonin - Rechtsanwälte
GER
339
00024 (5km), Teilnehmer
Volksbank
 
340
Englmaier, Peter
Pankonin - Rechtsanwälte
GER
341
Bindig, Gesine
Pankonin - Rechtsanwälte
GER
342
00030 (5km), Teilnehmer
Pankonin - Rechtsanwälte
GER
343
Schicketanz, Jörg
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
344
Schlegel, Monika
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
345
Mentz, Dagmar
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
346
Merkel, Klaus
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
347
Kaufmann, Nico
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
348
Oppitz, Eric
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
349
Ehrhardt, Tommy
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
350
Hoffmann, Matthias
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
351
Hoffmann, Johanna
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
352
Herbst, Annett
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
353
Löpitz, Andrea
Outdoor4fun
GER
354
Gerboth, Nadine
Outdoor4fun
GER
355
Höhn, Kai
Autoservice Rothe
GER
356
Gieseler, Rene
Autoservice Rothe
GER
357
Rothe, Andreas
Autoservice Rothe
GER
358
Liebmann, Felix
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
359
Meissner, Richard
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
360
Jakubowski, Frank
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
361
Weber, Leon
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
362
Schaubitzer, Florian
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
363
Schippel, Jana
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
364
Plehn, Harald
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
365
Meissner, Denis
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
366
Liebmann, Sabine
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
367
Meissner, Kerstin
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
368
Meissner, Jürgen
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
369
Ohlhorst, Frank
Porzellanmanufaktur Kämmer
GER
370
Martini, Dennis
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
371
Karlen, Corinna
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
372
Karnitzschky, Kai
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
373
Erb, Ingo
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
374
Trautner, Michael
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
375
Zieger, Joachim
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
376
Krauß, Peter
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
377
Geissler, Stefan
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
378
Bönecke, Robin
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
379
Langethal, Kathrin
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
380
Rogge, Heiko
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
381
Höhne, Rigo
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
382
Trautner, Corinna
Energie- und Medienversorgung Schwarza GmbH
GER
383
00001 (5km), Teilnehmer
Klinik Weißenburg
 
384
00002 (5km), Teilnehmer
Klinik Weißenburg
 
385
00005 (5km), Teilnehmer
Klinik Weißenburg
 
386
00003 (5km), Teilnehmer
Klinik Weißenburg
 
387
00004 (5km), Teilnehmer
Klinik Weißenburg
 
388
00006 (5km), Teilnehmer
Klinik Weißenburg
 
389
00007 (5km), Teilnehmer
Klinik Weißenburg
 
390
00008 (5km), Teilnehmer
Klinik Weißenburg
 
391
Conradi, Jonas
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
GER
392
Grosch, Marcus
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
GER
393
Schulze, Michael
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
GER
394
Strubl, Thomas
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
GER
395
Gaudlitz, Erik
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
GER
396
Graf, Teilnehmer
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
GER
397
00007 (5km), Teilnehmer
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
 
398
Möller, Florian
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
GER
399
00009 (5km), Teilnehmer
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
 
400
00010 (5km), Teilnehmer
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
 
401
00012 (5km), Teilnehmer
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
 
402
00011 (5km), Teilnehmer
Phoenix CBS Bad Blankenburg
 
403
Brückner, Gabriele
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
404
Philipp, Monique
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
405
Klemm, Peter
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
406
Kemper, Yvonne
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
407
Müller, Kathleen
Thüringen-Kliniken Georgius Agricola
GER
408
Ince, Cem
GAT mbH & Co. KG
TUR
409
Esefeld, Julian
GAT mbH & Co. KG
GER
410
Schinzel, Janett
GAT mbH & Co. KG
GER
411
Probst, Ruth
GAT mbH & Co. KG
GER
412
Kasten, Cai
GAT mbH & Co. KG
GER
413
Häßler, Alexandra
GAT mbH & Co. KG
GER
414
Fischer, Patrica
Praxis Dr. G. Merboth
GER
415
Nöthel, Katharina
Praxis Dr. G. Merboth
GER
416
Konrad, Jasmin
Praxis Dr. G. Merboth
GER
417
00002 (5km), Teilnehmer
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
 
418
Pichl, Nicole
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
419
00006 (5km), Teilnehmer
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
 
420
00003 (5km), Teilnehmer
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
 
421
00004 (5km), Teilnehmer
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
 
422
00005 (5km), Teilnehmer
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
 
423
Richardt, Antje
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
424
Lorenz, Frances
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
425
Reinhold, Holger
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
426
Dreyßig, Stefan
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
427
Fröbisch, Frank
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
428
Stephan, Susanne
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
429
Bauerfeind, Alexandra
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
430
Mehner, Roberto
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
431
Becker-Fritz, Claudia
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
432
Schneider, Cornelia
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
433
Krannich, Eddy
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
434
Stahl, Lutz
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
435
Lenk, Karin
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
436
Stojan, Thomas
Landespolizeiinspektion Saalfeld
GER
437
Hausdorf, Andreas
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
438
Hronik, Isabel
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
439
Hronik, Andreas
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
440
00002 (5km), Teilnehmer
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
 
441
Swora, Stefan
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
442
Scheithauer, Robert
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
443
Daniel, Markus
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
444
Scheithauer, Saskia
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
445
Linke, Marco
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
446
Daniel, Marian
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
447
Bärschneider, Florian
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
448
Hausdorf, Karola
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
449
Melle, Marko
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
450
Weidel, Martin
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
451
Schmidt, Christian
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
452
Gügold, Max
optimax Logistik + Spedition GmbH
GER
453
Jakubowski, Thilo
Laufkrane Meissner
GER
454
Klein, Christoph
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
455
00002 (5km), Teilnehmer
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
 
456
Wagner, Sebastian
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
457
Köster, Julius
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
458
Bergmann, Felix
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
459
Tuchenhagen, Udo
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
460
Göbner, Daniel
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
461
Uthke, Lars
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
462
Krischker, Maximilian
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
463
Krämer, Ralph
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
464
Riek, Michael
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
465
Prüfer, Marco
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
466
Eigner, Sebastian
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
467
Wiefel, Stefan
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
468
Rauch, Bianca
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
469
Pils, Alexander
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
470
Franke, Erik
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
471
Nielsen, David
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
472
Kaiser, Bianka
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
473
Schlageter, Daniel
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
474
Hille, Franziska
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
475
Horwarth, Julian
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
476
Wolf, Steffen
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
477
Degenkolb, Susan
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
478
Pfeiffer, Mario
Remech Systemtechnik GmbH
GER
479
Fleischauer, Dominik
I&M Mobau Baustoffzentren Bauer GmbH
GER
480
Ebert, Tom
I&M Mobau Baustoffzentren Bauer GmbH
GER
481
Wiegand, Lars
I&M Mobau Baustoffzentren Bauer GmbH
GER
482
Jördens, Svenja
I&M Mobau Baustoffzentren Bauer GmbH
GER
483
Miclo, Alexander
I&M Mobau Baustoffzentren Bauer GmbH
GER
484
Bauer, Andreas
I&M Mobau Baustoffzentren Bauer GmbH
GER
485
Otto, Daniel
I&M Mobau Baustoffzentren Bauer GmbH
GER
486
Trinkler, Matthias
I&M Mobau Baustoffzentren Bauer GmbH
GER
487
Habeck, Michael
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
488
Wohlmann, Gregor
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
489
Möller, Alexander
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
490
Keller, David
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
491
Scherf, Thomas
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
492
Hübner, Andreas
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
493
Engelhardt, Jens
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
494
Schlegel, Thomas
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
495
Gölitzer, Ronny
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
496
Pudack, Sören
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
497
Bloß, Sarah
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
498
Hölzer, Daniela
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
499
Woytinas, Doreen
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
500
Klüger, Christian
Papierfabrik A. Jass Schwarza GmbH
GER
501
Bernhardt, Jackie
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
502
Müller, Thomas
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
503
Rama, Burhan
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
504
Patze, Patrick
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
505
Stenzel, Vivien
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
506
Müller, Maurice
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
507
Hoffmann, Richard
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
508
von der Gönna, Patrick
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
509
Bruhn, Melissa
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
510
Knorr, David
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
511
Läßker, Eric
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
512
Schlosser, John
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
513
Mollenhauer, Nicole
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
514
Kutter, Nele
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
515
Hoffmann, Anika
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
516
Mollenhauer, Frank
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
517
Hoffmann, Christian
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
518
Warzel, Rick
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER
519
Jäkel, Florian
EILERS-WERKE Thüringen
GER
520
Jakob, Andre
EILERS-WERKE Thüringen
GER
521
Tzschirche, Roy
EILERS-WERKE Thüringen
GER
522
Brückner, Denny
EILERS-WERKE Thüringen
GER
523
Schmidt, Uwe
EILERS-WERKE Thüringen
GER
524
Wagner, Christian
EILERS-WERKE Thüringen
GER
525
Sandrock, Marcus
WOBAG Saalfeld
GER
526
Batzdorf, Jens
WOBAG Saalfeld
GER
527
Büttner, Henry
WOBAG Saalfeld
GER
528
Bromme, Dirk
WOBAG Saalfeld
GER
529
Bormann, Christin
WOBAG Saalfeld
GER
530
Jahn, Katharina
WOBAG Saalfeld
GER
531
Selch, Birgit
WOBAG Saalfeld
GER
532
Spiller, Nadine
WOBAG Saalfeld
GER
533
Behning, Doris
WOBAG Saalfeld
GER
534
00001 (5km), André Otto
Andreas Tröger GmbH
GER
535
00002 (5km), Marko Klafs
Andreas Tröger GmbH
GER
536
00003 (5km), Robert Krämer
Andreas Tröger GmbH
GER
537
00001 (5km), Teilnehmer
RSP GmbH
 
538
Borger, Andre
RSP GmbH
GER
539
Bätz, Heiko
RSP GmbH
GER
540
Rühlicke, Steffen
RSP GmbH
GER
541
Müller, Stefan
RSP GmbH
GER
542
Dörfler, Robert
RSP GmbH
GER
543
Leopold, David
RSP GmbH
GER
544
Jung, Robin
RSP GmbH
GER
545
Hartzsch, Mathias
RSP GmbH
GER
546
Prüfer, Stephan
RSP GmbH
GER
547
Pflug, Robert
TimePartner Personalmanagement GmbH
GER
548
Klotz, Susan
TimePartner Personalmanagement GmbH
GER
549
Gorokhova, Elvira
TimePartner Personalmanagement GmbH
GER
550
Kessel, Willi
TimePartner Personalmanagement GmbH
GER
551
Winkler, Alexander
TimePartner Personalmanagement GmbH
GER
552
Franke, Tim
Team Rinnetal
GER
553
Neumann, Philipp
Team Rinnetal
GER
554
Scholz, Benjamin
Team Rinnetal
GER
555
Richter, Maximilian
Team Rinnetal
GER
556
Franke, Markus
Team Rinnetal
GER
557
Prochazka, René
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
558
Beimy, Albert
AWO Rudolstadt
AFG
559
Poppitz, Laura
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
560
Rahimi, Safder
AWO Rudolstadt
AFG
561
Poppitz, Anja
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
562
ohne, Name
AWO Rudolstadt
SYR
563
Nazari, Najeem
AWO Rudolstadt
AFG
564
Nazari, Samim
AWO Rudolstadt
AFG
565
Böhm, Mandy
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
566
Neudam, Anne
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
567
Harnge, Julia
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
568
Ehrhardt, Isabella
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
569
Cabezas, Alina
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
570
Vogler, Dana
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
571
Ludosean, Ioan
AWO Rudolstadt
ROU
572
Schreiber, Claudia
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
573
Spindler, Silke
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
574
Seidlitz, Franziska
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
575
Wolf, Cindy
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
576
Stortschak, Miriam
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
577
Beyer, Annette
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
578
Gieseler, Marion
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
579
Köhler, Carolin
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
580
Kohlmann, Claudia
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
581
Dünkel, Anita
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
582
Hühnlein, Manuela
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
583
Schwartz, Regina
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
584
Köllner, Nancy
AWO Rudolstadt
GER
585
Grund, Steve
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
GER
586
Sandmann, Andreas
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
GER
587
Perthun, Heiko
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
GER
588
Christiansen, Sven
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
GER
589
Elschner, Patrick
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
GER
590
Krötzsch, Christoph
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
GER
591
Kulawik, Andreas
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
GER
592
Schaup, Willi
DURST Lackier - und Trocknungsanlagen GmbH
GER
593
Weber, Britta
AWO Saalfeld
GER
594
Hahm, Maximilian
AWO Saalfeld
GER
595
Dobernecker, Tabea
AWO Saalfeld
GER
596
Hess, Enrico
AWO Saalfeld
GER
597
Brütting, Maximilian
AWO Saalfeld
GER
598
Grau, Sabine
AWO Saalfeld
GER
599
Dick, Simone
AWO Saalfeld
GER
600
Se, Bettina
AWO Saalfeld
GER
601
Majewski, Christoph
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
GER
602
Illner, Phil
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
GER
603
Einsiedel, Sven
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
GER
604
Müller, Reinhard
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
GER
605
Jahn, Yvonne
School-Office-Shop
GER
606
Hausold, Jens
School-Office-Shop
GER
607
Brückner, Andrea
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
GER
608
Härtig, Tanja
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
GER
609
Alashka, Polina
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
GER
610
Schilling, Uwe
School-Office-Shop
GER
611
Zapf, Steffen
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
GER
612
Viller, Sharon
Bildungszentrum Saalfeld GmbH
GER
613
Kronthaler, Alexander
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
614
Hofmann, Nadin
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
615
Kämmer, Anne
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
616
Reichow, Eddi
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
617
Hauptlorenz, Claudia
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
618
Lippmann, Daniela
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
619
Korn, Lars
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
620
Kambach, Kevin
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
621
Reichow, Katrin
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
622
Hopfmann, Katrin
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
623
Melle, David
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
624
Wanderer, Manuel
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
625
Anding, Lisett
Stadtwerke Saalfeld GmbH
GER
626
Salaf, Andreas
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
GER
627
Scholz, Daniel
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
GER
628
Eberlein, Nico
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
GER
629
Reiner, Toni
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
GER
630
Hernandez, Robert
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
GER
631
Kindermann, Andreas
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
GER
632
Rothämel, Maximilian
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
GER
633
Keil, Mike
Malergeschäft Eberlein & Schellenberger GmbH
GER
634
Rochler, Sophie
AWO Saalfeld
GER
635
Bosch, Beatrice
AWO Saalfeld
GER
636
Müller, Sarah
AWO Saalfeld
GER
637
Canal Vega, Francisco
Trumpf Medical
GER
638
Kratzsch, Robert
Trumpf Medical
GER
639
Kittelmann, Dirk
Trumpf Medical
GER
640
Kaufmann, Michael
Trumpf Medical
GER
641
Hoyler, Ralf
Trumpf Medical
GER
642
Hiller, Martin
Trumpf Medical
GER
643
Heller, Martin
Trumpf Medical
GER
644
Gühne, Volker
Trumpf Medical
GER
645
Gerhardt, Philipp
Trumpf Medical
GER
646
Heinemann, Max
Trumpf Medical
GER
647
Pilling, Stefanie
Augenoptik Pilling
GER
648
Heß, Annett
Augenoptik Pilling
GER
649
Pilling, Falko
Augenoptik Pilling
GER
650
Gonzalez Ortega, Alina
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
651
Macheleidt, Sophie
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
652
Großmann, Lena
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
653
Richter, Tommy
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
654
Wiemer, Clemens
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
655
Burghause, Paul
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
656
Hoffmann, Frank
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
657
Thalmann, Esther
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
658
Richter, Danny
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
659
Kupfer, Jasmin
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
660
Martin, Vivian
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
661
Viehstädt, Rolf-Henryk
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
662
Jacobs, Juliane
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
663
Schwarzbach, Steffen
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
664
Seefeldt, Sören
Landratsamt Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
665
Ertner, Dirk
BLACK FLASH ARCHERY Sportartikel GmbH
GER
666
Becher, Sarah
BLACK FLASH ARCHERY Sportartikel GmbH
GER
667
Kühn, Simone
BLACK FLASH ARCHERY Sportartikel GmbH
GER
668
Roßner, Frances
BLACK FLASH ARCHERY Sportartikel GmbH
GER
669
Liebmann, Kristin
Team AEROPHARM
GER
670
Werner, Katharina
Team AEROPHARM
GER
671
Greiner, Sarah
Team AEROPHARM
GER
672
Tietze, Michaela
Team AEROPHARM
GER
673
Aeropharm, Tom
Team AEROPHARM
GER
674
Völkel, Tamara
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
GER
675
Rodenkirchen, Wilfried
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
GER
676
Krämer, Christof
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
GER
677
Mac Nelly, Steven
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
GER
678
Häntschel, Christian
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
GER
679
Lusche, Carola
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
GER
680
Maak, Oliver
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
GER
681
Heise, Jörgfried
BASF Performance Polymers GmbH
GER
682
Rießland, Eberhard
MATEC Elektro- und Automatisierungsanlagenbau GmbH
GER
683
Matuschek, Felix
MATEC Elektro- und Automatisierungsanlagenbau GmbH
GER
684
Matthes, Jens
MATEC Elektro- und Automatisierungsanlagenbau GmbH
GER
685
Keil, Clemens
MATEC Elektro- und Automatisierungsanlagenbau GmbH
GER
686
Hillig, Burkhard
RUWO Rudolstädter Wohnungsverwaltungs- und Baugese
GER
687
Reinhardt, Dave
RUWO Rudolstädter Wohnungsverwaltungs- und Baugese
GER
688
Stutzke, Erik
RUWO Rudolstädter Wohnungsverwaltungs- und Baugese
GER
689
Wieduwilt, Heidi
RUWO Rudolstädter Wohnungsverwaltungs- und Baugese
GER
690
Bollmann, Jana
RUWO Rudolstädter Wohnungsverwaltungs- und Baugese
GER
691
Hufenreiter, Antonia
RUWO Rudolstädter Wohnungsverwaltungs- und Baugese
GER
692
Stutzke, Simone
RUWO Rudolstädter Wohnungsverwaltungs- und Baugese
GER
693
Adloff, Jens
RUWO Rudolstädter Wohnungsverwaltungs- und Baugese
GER
694
Beetz, Jennifer
Königsee Implantate GmbH
GER
695
Sommer, Lars
Königsee Implantate GmbH
GER
696
Ulke, Marcus
Königsee Implantate GmbH
GER
697
Paties, Dennis
Königsee Implantate GmbH
GER
698
Störmer, Axel
Königsee Implantate GmbH
GER
699
Blochberger, Max
Königsee Implantate GmbH
GER
700
Heubach, Josephine
Königsee Implantate GmbH
GER
701
Kästner, Nils
Königsee Implantate GmbH
GER
702
Steffens, Jacqueline
Marktkauf Saalfeld
GER
703
Köhler-E., Katrin
Marktkauf Saalfeld
GER
704
Kade, Christopher
Marktkauf Saalfeld
GER
705
Günther, Sandra
Marktkauf Saalfeld
GER
706
Conrad, Susan
Marktkauf Saalfeld
GER
707
Wolf, Daniel
Marktkauf Saalfeld
GER
708
Hörl, Annette
Jugendförderverein Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
709
Leisering, Christian
INTERCUS GmbH
GER
710
Fritsche, Uwe
School - Office- Shop
GER
711
Schulz, Kerstin
INTERCUS GmbH
GER
712
Hildebrandt, Ines
INTERCUS GmbH
GER
713
Meusel, Björn
INTERCUS GmbH
GER
714
Smirat, Falko
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
GER
715
Langhammer, Ken
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
716
Sommer, Mario
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
717
Schreiber, Christian
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
718
Kleyla, Andreas
Stahlwerk Thüringen GmbH
GER
719
Böhme, Richard
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
GER
720
Kollath, Martin
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
GER
721
Hanzlik, Maik
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
GER
722
Schleinig, Sascha
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
GER
723
Gnieser, Maximilian
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
GER
724
Lehmann, Severin
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
GER
725
Kopp, Franziska
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
GER
726
Richter, Stefan
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
GER
727
Kreißel, Tommy
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
GER
728
Pietsch, Michael
1.Bereitschaftspolizeihundertschaft Thüringen
GER
729
Fiebig, Martin
Trumpf Medical
GER
730
Dähnert, Marco
Trumpf Medical
GER
731
Matz, Madlen
GBneuhaus GmbH - Renn weg Gazellen
GER
732
Hanft, Anika
GBneuhaus GmbH - Renn weg Gazellen
GER
733
Treiber, Annett
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
734
Hantke, Corinna
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
735
Enzian, Juliane
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
736
Förster, Peggy
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
737
Wagner, Michele
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
738
Reichl, Sylvia
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
739
Jurgeleit, Elke
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
740
Fökel, Katja
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
741
Becken, Maxi
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
742
Stemplewitz, Katja
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
743
Fischer, Janet
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
744
Hartig, Jana
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
745
Heumann, Susanne
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
746
Hartig, Thomas
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
747
Noack, Thomas
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
748
Sluka, Jasmin
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
749
Markert, Sabrina
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
750
Kramer, Evi
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
751
Nicolai, Jacqueline
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
752
Beier, Evelyn
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
753
Schirock, Alexandra
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
754
Lehmann, Claudia
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
755
Schönbrodt, Sarah
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
756
Strubl, Jasmin
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
757
Lipfert, Yvonne
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
758
Philipp, Angelique
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
759
Wolf, Carolin
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
760
Köferstein-Moritz, Kristin
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
761
Strunk, Charlotte
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
762
.ohne, Name
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
763
Klabes, Silvana
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
764
Schmidt, Matthias
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
765
Worsch, Udo
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
766
Unbehaun, Doro
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
767
Kazmierczak), Michelle
DRK-Kreisverband Saalfeld-Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
768
Windorf (5km), Jörg
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
GER
769
Abrolat (5km), Joachim
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
GER
770
Krüger (5km), Ronald
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
GER
771
Thöner (5km), Dietger
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
GER
772
Gölitzer (5km), Rebecca
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
GER
773
Risse-Rakus (5km), Christina
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
GER
774
Höhn (5km), Kerstin
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
GER
775
Kießling (5km), Sven
Klinik an der Weißenburg GmbH
GER
776
Köhler, Jana
AOK PLUS Rudolstadt
GER
777
Vetter, Anke
AOK PLUS Rudolstadt
GER
778
Steiner, Mario
AOK PLUS Rudolstadt
GER
779
Riede, Christoph
AOK PLUS Rudolstadt
GER
780
Jedicke, Siegfried
AOK PLUS Rudolstadt
GER
781
Ströher, Oliver
AOK PLUS Rudolstadt
GER
782
Junge, Michael
Masson Friseure
GER
783
Fritsch, Julia
Masson Friseure
GER
784
Vetter, Jens
Masson Friseure
GER
785
Vetter, Florian
Masson Friseure
GER
786
Frey, Gitta
Masson Friseure
GER
787
Eberlein, Sandra
Masson Friseure
GER
788
Brandt, Yvonne
Masson Friseure
GER
789
Meier, Victoria
Masson Friseure
GER
790
Münsberg, Andrea
Masson Friseure
GER
791
Schmidt, Manuela
Masson Friseure
GER
792
00001 (5km), Teilnehmer
Schellnack
 
793
00002 (5km), Teilnehmer
Schellnack
 
794
00003 (5km), Teilnehmer
Schellnack
 
795
Bock, Jens
Schlosserei & Metallbau Wagner GmbH
GER
796
Schaubitzer, Dirk
Schlosserei & Metallbau Wagner GmbH
GER
797
Spangenberg, Mirko
Schlosserei & Metallbau Wagner GmbH
GER
798
Grey, Richard
Schlosserei & Metallbau Wagner GmbH
GER
799
Konrad, Patrick
Schlosserei & Metallbau Wagner GmbH
GER
800
Michele, Sebastian
Schlosserei & Metallbau Wagner GmbH
GER
801
Rehbaum, Frank
IGZ GmbH Rudolstadt
GER
802
Gehlert, Uwe
IGZ GmbH Rudolstadt
GER
803
Krauß, Roland
EPSa GmbH
GER
804
Schultheiß, Franziska
EPSa GmbH
GER
805
Ludwig, Janine
EPSa GmbH
GER
806
Beutler, Sylvia
EPSa GmbH
GER
807
Kölling, Kevin
EPSa GmbH
GER
808
Putz, Sven
EPSa GmbH
GER
809
Schliwa, Rainer
EPSa GmbH
GER
810
Hölzer, Philipp
EPSa GmbH
GER
811
Bernstein, Susann
EPSa GmbH
GER
812
00008 (5km), Teilnehmer
EPSa GmbH
 
813
Sprenger, Carsten
Kreissparkasse Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
814
Jüngling, Robert
Kreissparkasse Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
815
Rößner, Max
Kreissparkasse Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
816
Pflugbeil, Stefan
Kreissparkasse Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
817
Steiner, Christian
Kreissparkasse Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
818
Hoffmann, Corinna
Kreissparkasse Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
819
Reichl, Joszef
Kreissparkasse Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
820
Post, Markus
Kreissparkasse Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
821
Scherpke, Florian
Kreissparkasse Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
822
Möller, Michael
Kreissparkasse Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
823
Hoffmann, Steffen
Kreissparkasse Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
GER
824
Scharr (5km), Ullrich
Thüringer Netkom GmbH
GER
825
Kluge (5km), Karsten
Thüringer Netkom GmbH
GER
826
Thiele (5km), Roy
Thüringer Netkom GmbH
GER
827
Burger, Kathlenn
Thüringer Netkom GmbH
GER
828
Wurst (5km), Burkhard
Thüringer Netkom GmbH
GER
829
Heinemann (5km), Nick
Thüringer Netkom GmbH
GER
830
00002 (5km), Teilnehmer
SAALEMAXX Freizeit- und Erlebnisbad Rudolstadt GmbH
 
831
Werner, Sandra
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
832
Diesel, Gerrit
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
833
SAALEMAXX, SAALEMAXX
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
834
Langheinrich, Maria
Stadtverwaltung Saalfeld/Saale
GER
835
Frank, Ramona
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
836
Weiland, Tina
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
837
Hennig, Michael
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
838
Lippmann, Marcel
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
839
Tetzlaff, Tom
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
840
Werner, Stefanie
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
841
Kämmer, Moritz
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
842
Simon, Timo
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
843
Felgenhauer, Erik
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
844
Haschke, Ulrike
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
845
Neuwirth, Maria
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
846
Hoßfeld, Anna
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
847
Gürschke, André
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
848
Ohlhorst, Maik
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
849
Hetfleisch, Susanne
SAALEMAXX RelaXXis
GER
850
Bernhardt, Timo
Hoffmann-Lauf-Team
GER