Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 12. Lauf gegen Krebs 2018 

 

1 km - Lauf (1000m)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
001
Göhr, Marlies
Schirmfrau
1958
002
Knoblich, Luise
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1991
003
Haupt, Matthias
1983
004
Dimmler-Preller, Katy
1979
005
Geier, Manuela
1980
006
Biedermann, Katrin
Team Biedermännchen
1970
007
Biedermann, Jonas
Team Biedermännchen
2004
008
Biedermann, Juliane
Team Biedermännchen
1998
009
Goebel, Carola
1971
010
Goebel, Silvio
1970
011
Blaser, Silvia
TEAM PROFJL
1980
012
Strauß, Dana
TEAM PROFJL
1980
013
Flint, Eva
1969
014
Opitz, Tanja
Uniklinikum Jena
1997
015
Kerber, Elke
----------
1959
016
Weisner, Marén
SV Tröbnitz
1989
017
Simone Macholdt, Simone
Active Stadtroda
1966
018
Le, Sabine
1968
019
Gladysch, Jane
SV Tröbnitz e.V.
1989
020
Dittforth, Elvira
Jena
1954
021
Dittforth, Ulrich
Jena
1952
022
Kolbinger, Juliane
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität-Jena / IAAC
1986
023
Jänike, Antje
1968
024
Jänike, Jason
2011
025
Volkholz, Thomas
1978
026
Zielke, Cornelia
1979
027
Göpel, Alice
1980
028
Faber, Marius
X-Runners e.V.
1985
029
Stöber, Hella
Heidelaufverein Halle
1953
030
Stöber, Kathrin
Heidelaufverein Halle
1978
031
Hirte, Sandra
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1984
032
Mille, Norman
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1980
033
Kötschau, Kerstrun
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1963
034
Götz, Philipp
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1982
035
Zlotowski, Mischa
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1982
036
Schubert, Kerstin
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1966
037
Rohrberg, Thomas
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1964
038
Ploetner, Kerstin
1960
039
Held, Romy
2001
040
Haupt, Alexandra
2012
041
Pütz, Patricia
2000
042
Koker, Isabel
1988
043
Schäfer, Miriam
1991
044
Rücknagel, Steve
1981
045
Radack, Xena
1998
046
Schirmbacher, Odette
RUN FOR FUN
1971
047
Richter, Anne
1983
048
Slowik, Helene
2009
049
Slowik, Augustine
2013
050
Slowik, Jan
1986
051
Schmitt, Alexandra
2011
052
Partschefeld, Steffi
1973
053
Meyer, William
LC Jena
2006
054
Weikart, Cosima
2002
055
Strehlow, Antonia
1998
056
Böber, Benjamin
1990
057
Richter, Bettina
Für Indianer Fredrik
1976
058
Richter, Fredrik Oskar
Für Indianer Fredrik
2010
059
Wagner, Lisa
1997
060
Baum-Forner, Annegret
1959
061
Richter, Gregor Anton
Für Indianer Fredrik
2007
062
Eidner, Sarah-Sophia
1994
063
Riede, Sandra
1979
064
Frauendorf, Gunther
Universitätsklinikum Jena - IKCL - Biobank
1982
065
Dausel, Simone
SG Carl Zeiss Jena-Süd e. V.
1969
066
Schlüter, Stefan
UKJ
1980
067
Müller, Andrea
1973
068
Hornstein, Johannes
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1988
069
Dix, Alina
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1998
070
Bergander, Karl
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1987
071
Fröhlich, Pauline
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1998
072
Löschner, Christoph
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1983
073
Böhtig, Karl Matthias
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1998
074
Mertel, Marcus
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1984
075
Hertig, Daniel
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1988
076
Grundmann, Madlin
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1996
077
Ihde, Angelika
UKJ
1973
078
Höllig, Fabian
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1984
079
Wagner, Yvonne
Für Indianer Fredrik
1979
080
Walther, Tony
2001
081
Straubel, Sanja Pheline
2004
082
Wiese, Yvonne
WieKru
1984
083
Wiese, Nafia
WieKru
2011
084
Wiese, Alamea
WieKru
2006
085
Kruse, Sebastian
WieKru
1983
086
Barfuß, Ines
REHA aktiv 2000
1997
087
Kling, Ines
1970
088
Kling, Nina
2001
089
Hädrich, Mathias
1980
090
Balzer, Sebastian
1982
091
Zapfe, Larissa
Uniklinikum Jena
1982
092
Stupernell, Claudia
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1982
093
Müller, Katharina
1981
094
Meyer, Andreas
1977
095
Depta, Annett
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1971
096
Hirte, Stefanie
Uniklinikum Jena
1990
097
Walluks, Kassandra
Judo Club Jena
1987
098
Kramer, Sara
Judo Club Jena
2009
099
Dagly, Melissa
Judo Club Jena
2007
100
Runnebaum, Prof. Dr. Ingo
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1960
101
Kramer, Frederike
Judo Club Jena
1984
102
Kapaev, Adam
Judo Club Jena
1978
103
Madaev, Ibragim
Judo Club Jena
2009
104
Zeidler, Ina
Judo Club Jena
1977
105
Zeidler, Christian
Judo Club Jena
1978
106
Madaeva, Iman
Judo Club Jena
2011
107
Zeidler, David
Judo Club Jena
2007
108
Engel, Adrian
Judo Club Jena
2006
109
Engel, Daniela
Judo Club Jena
1983
110
Penßler, Nicole
Judo Club Jena
1983
111
Sporbert, Lotte
Judo Club Jena
2010
112
Jungmann, Stella
Judo Club Jena
2010
113
Karsten, Fritz
Judo Club Jena
2007
114
Karsten, Ina
Judo Club Jena
1978
115
Rohrberg, Leopold
Judo Club Jena
2009
116
Müller, Anton
Judo Club Jena
2009
117
Rudolf, Noah
Judo Club Jena
2010
118
Schwabe, Philip
Judo Club Jena
2009
119
Tappendorf, William
Judo Club Jena
2009
120
Franke-Polze, Celina
Judo Club Jena
2009
121
Eggert, Leo Aljoscha
Judo Club Jena
2008
122
Malina, Hanna
Judo Club Jena
2009
123
Kretzschmar, Elisabeth
Judo Club Jena
2009
124
Senze, Baldur
Judo Club Jena
2008
125
Jahn, Johannes
Judo Club Jena
2008
126
Neudeck, Luke Vincent
Judo Club Jena
2008
127
Loth, Arwid
Judo Club Jena
2008
128
Wolfram, Ludwig
Judo Club Jena
2008
129
Koch, Immanuel
Judo Club Jena
2008
130
Gattermann, Matheo
Judo Club Jena
2008
131
Clausner, Wieland
Judo Club Jena
2008
132
Hauspurg, Maya
Judo Club Jena
2008
133
Bertram, Luca
Judo Club Jena
2007
134
Baumann, Marta
Judo Club Jena
2008
135
Döhler, Felix
Judo Club Jena
2008
136
Röder, Henry
Judo Club Jena
2007
137
Brosig, Matilda
Judo Club Jena
2007
138
Söllner, Franz
Judo Club Jena
2007
139
Schneider, John
Judo Club Jena
2007
140
Nold, Valentin
Judo Club Jena
2007
141
Musmacher, Andre
Judo Club Jena
2007
142
Henning, Jann
Judo Club Jena
2006
143
gaudig, Tom
Judo Club Jena
2006
144
Richter, Max
Judo Club Jena
2007
145
Appelt, Paul
Judo Club Jena
2007
146
Bösemann, Lotta Elisabeth
Judo Club Jena
2006
147
Jahn, Lukas Nathanael
Judo Club Jena
2006
148
Jochim, Alexander
Autohaus Fischer
1976
149
Braun, Ina
USV Jena
1966
150
Odor, Carolin
1990
151
Körbs, Martin
JENOPTIK
1979
152
Löschmann, Ina
1977
153
Luckner, Cornelia
1970
154
Rabe, Ute
1971
155
Lenser, Malin
2007
156
Knorr, Jenny
UKJ
1987
157
Radig, Tina
run forEVER
1981
158
Reiter, Stefan
run forEVER
1986
159
Junge, Katharina
run forEVER
1989
160
Bohlender, Carmen
run forEVER
1983
161
Schmitt, Isabell
run forEVER
1988
162
Böhner, Stephanie
run forEVER
1982
163
Schulz, Annika
run forEVER
1985
164
Winter, Miriam
run forEVER
1991
165
Richter, Caroline
run forEVER
1987
166
Dathe, Hannes
run forEVER
1983
167
Dintner, Uwe
run forEVER
1967
168
Jäger, Dennis
run forEVER
1983
169
Henniger, Andre
run forEVER
1989
170
Heinze, Katharina
run forEVER
1990
171
Kaulfuß, Julia
run forEVER
1988
172
Börner, Franziska
run forEVER
1983
173
Schmidt, Franziska
run forEVER
1988
174
Hanisch, Jacqueline
run forEVER
1976
175
Dechandt, Steffen
run forEVER
1983
176
Hartung, Jenny
run forEVER
1986
177
Zipfel, Sebastian
Lieblingsmakler GmbH & Co. KG
1980
178
Böhmel, Daniel
Lieblingsmakler GmbH & Co. KG
1981
179
Peukert, Robert
Lieblingsmakler GmbH & Co. KG
1983
180
Knorr, Daniel
Lieblingsmakler GmbH & Co. KG
1981
181
Günther, Julia Maria
Lieblingsmakler GmbH & Co. KG
1990
182
Zimmermann, Silvia
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1965
183
Raths, Uwe
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1986
184
Marnitz, Theresa Sophie
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1998
185
Urbank, Stefanie
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1989
186
Schulze, Paul
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1996
187
Rode, Jana
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1976
188
Bockrandt, Patricia
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1967
189
Hunold, Stefanie
Linimed GmbH
1984
190
Joram, Viola
Linimed GmbH
1984
191
Hassl, Patrick
Linimed GmbH
1984
192
Heinrich, Kati
Linimed GmbH
1978
193
Köhler, Norman
Linimed GmbH
1981
194
Bock, David
Linimed GmbH
1985
195
Lorenz, Franziska
Linimed GmbH
1995
196
Meißner, Daniel
Linimed GmbH
1986
197
Winter, David
Linimed GmbH
1986
198
Michel, Susanne
Linimed GmbH
1974
199
Trommer, Dagmar
Linimed GmbH
1980
200
Lanzki, Benjamin
1991
201
Gordalla, Lukas
2006
202
Halter, Martin
1987
203
Günzel, Erik
2004
204
Thomas, Hanna Emilia
2013
205
Heppner, Mia
2011
206
Thomas, Konstantin Ramon
2005
207
Thomas, Ivonne
1979
208
Klinger, Maja
1970
209
Grimm, Julia
1987
210
Paustian, Dirk
Experiment Eins
1988
211
Weiße, Maik
Experiment Eins
1987
212
Glienke, Judith
Experiment Eins
1996
213
Franke, Marcus
Experiment Eins
1984
214
Raufeisen, Sascha
Experiment Eins
1988
215
Schmidt, Claudia-Elena
Experiment Eins
1995
216
Deggelmann, Manuel
Experiment Eins
1988
217
Schneider, Lena
2004
218
Schröder, Til
2006
219
Cronin, Maria
Für Indianer Fredrik
1975
220
Ecke, Christian
SCALA
1981
221
Wunsch, Kristina
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1972
222
Hädrich, Mathilde
2007
223
Hädrich, Niklas
2009
225
Meysel, Christiane
1990
226
Bönisch, Doreen
Die Rennsemmeln
1988
227
Erten, Tahsin
Die Rennsemmeln
1992
228
Heinrich, Daniel
Die Rennsemmeln
1980
229
Burggraaf, Johannes
Die Rennsemmeln
1989
230
Gaube, Friedemann
Die Rennsemmeln
1976
231
Höhn, Jana
Die Rennsemmeln
1991
232
Schwarthoff, Sigrid
Die Rennsemmeln
1992
233
Rohrbach, Marius
Die Rennsemmeln
1994
234
Pfeifer, Maxi
Klasse 8.1 Angergymnasium Jena
2004
235
Hädrich, Wiebke
2009
236
Ortloff, Angela
1969
237
Hoffmann, Celina
AngerGymnasium Jena
2004
238
Kaminski, Lydia
Fuse
2005
239
Rogowski, Manuela
Fuse
1996
240
Kunze, Franziska
Fuse
1992
241
Fuchs, Tessa
Fuse
1998
242
Börner, Sven
Fuse
1992
243
Pitscheider, Almut
run forEVER
1983
244
Rachow, Steffen
run forEVER
1980
245
Gerhardt, Danny
run forEVER
1987
246
Künzel, Laura
1994
247
Schrötter, Helén
1988
248
Kleinmichel, Lucia
Angergymnasium Jena
2005
249
Steinbach, Tine
asics hinterherrunner
1969
250
Steinbach, Jule
asics hinterherrunner
1991
251
Schran, Hendrik
Anger Gymnasium, Klasse 8/1
2005
252
Heinekamp, Jannis
Anger-Gmynasium, Klasse 8-1
2005
253
Barth, Nicole
1974
254
Martin, Alexandra
2000
255
Oßwald-Schröder, Bastian Pascal
Angergymnasium Jena (Klasse 8/1)
2005
256
Schulze, Lucie
Angergymnasium 8/1
2005
257
Müller, Sebastian
Judo Club Jena
1987
258
Engelmann, David
Judo Club Jena
1987
259
Sporbert, Lotte
Judo Club Jena
2009
260
Sporbert, Lina
Judo Club Jena
2011
261
Sporbert, Francie
Judo Club Jena
1985
262
König, Markus
Angergymnasium 8/1
2004
263
Fritzwanker, Sebastian
1990
264
Hundertmark, Uwe
Autohaus JECAR & OTS
1962
265
Streibhardt, Steffen
Autohaus JECAR & OTS
1962
266
Klose, Gregor
Autohaus JECAR & OTS
1972
267
Beyer, Lothar
Autohaus JECAR & OTS
1943
268
Kondr, Cordula
Autohaus JECAR & OTS
1982
269
Kondr, Maximilian
Autohaus JECAR & OTS
2009
270
Niebergall, Gisbert
Autohaus JECAR & OTS
1958
271
Klippel, Alexander
Autohaus JECAR & OTS
1976
272
Jahrmarkt, Tobias
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1985
273
Jahrmarkt, Elisa
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1984
274
Hoffmann, Elke
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1960
275
Jahrmarkt, Maylea
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
2015
276
Jahrmarkt, Madita
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
2016
277
Kohl, Wolfram
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1952
278
Domnick, Ulrike
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1973
279
Domnick, Julius
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1998
280
Domnick, Dirk
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1971
281
Heuer, Sophia
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1989
282
Schmidt, Emilia
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
2000
283
Freund, Sebastian
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1989
284
Hopfer, Tobias
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1987
285
Becker, Christin
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1987
286
Umlauf, Cathrin
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1990
287
Becker, Lars
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1981
288
Thomas, Anika
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1981
289
Thomas, Florentin
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
2012
290
Steinhardt, Christiane
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1972
291
Böttcher, Elisabeth
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1992
292
Stanek, Susanne
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1982
293
Pleschak, Diana
Physiotherapie Jahrmarkt - Herzintakt
1996
294
Greulich, Clemens
Anger-Gymnasium Jena 8/1
2005
295
Greulich, Jens
1969
296
Lorbeer, Marion
1919
297
Röhrich, Kirsten
1968
298
Kunstmann, Luise
Angergymnasium Jena 8/1
2005
299
Winter, Titus
Angergymnasium Klasse 8-1
2004
300
Skernewitz, Zoé
Angergymnasium 8/1
2005
301
Bähring, Juliane
Speedys
1987
302
Bähring, Holger
Speedys Sport Schart
1986
303
Reifenstein, Stella
1992
304
Hornischer, Chris
1990
305
Schwaiger, Jennifer
1996
306
Orth, Julia
1993
307
Schmidt, Saskia
Uni Jena
1993
308
Liebold, Anja
1972
309
Liebold, Antonia
2000
310
Roeder, Chantal
2001
311
Berg, Cedric
Anger-Gymnasium
2004
312
Loth, Jens-Uwe
Judo Club Jena
1970
313
Jennrich, Kris
Uni Klinikum Jena
2006
314
Jennrich, Michael
Uni Klinikum Jena
1977
315
Franz, Soraya
2006
316
Schöttke, Lennart
Angergymnasium Jena Klasse 8A
2005
317
Bludszuweit, Celina
1998
318
Bludszuweit, Nadine
1975
319
Petermann, Manuel
1989
320
Löwer, Charlotte
Angergymansium Klasse 8/1
2004
321
Nowakowski, Petra
1964
322
Rembacz, Jacob
Angergymnasium Jena
2004
323
Kunze, Judith
1970
324
Kunze, Carl
2010
325
Kunze, Laura
2001
326
Hundeck, Markus
1965
327
Apel, Florian
2001
328
Wiegand, Josefine
HBV Jena 90 1. Frauen
1999
329
Nolde, Laura
HBV Jena 90 1. Frauen
1998
330
Kraska, Alexandra
HBV Jena 90 1. Frauen
1995
331
Liening, Lisa-Marie
HBV Jena 90 1. Frauen
1997
332
Bernhardt, Grit
Rennmaus Kahla
1966
333
Hesse, Florian
TEAM PROFJL
1995
334
Schenkl, Christina
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
1987
335
Schenkl, Sebastian
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
1986
336
Mikolajczak, Lina
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
1998
337
Ast, Volker
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
1981
338
Hübner, Vincent
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
2007
339
Cimalla, Daniela
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
1973
340
Drefahl, Bartholomäus
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
2005
341
Ritzmann, Finn
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
2003
342
Mikolajczak, Luca
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
2003
343
Zuckschwerdt, Ida
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
2005
344
Wondraczek, Chiara
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
2004
345
Cimalla, Anton
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
2006
346
Heinke, Wim
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
2006
347
Böhm, Lucas
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
2004
348
Lipowski, Malte
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
2004
349
Schneider, Janko
USV Jena Abt. Kanu
2007
350
Bremer-Streck, Sibylle
Team UKJ
1962
351
Eisenbeiß, Leopold
Angergymnasium Klasse 8/1
2005
352
Domin, Christin
FLYACTS
1983
353
Geier, Mathias
FLYACTS
1984
354
Töpfer, Anke
FLYACTS
1984
355
Pohl, Tobias
FLYACTS
1980
356
Radig, Tiger Lilly
2008
357
Muthusamy, Manivarnan
Salesforce
1989
358
Meynhardt, Alexandra
2000
359
Hempfe, Julian
2007
360
Knipper-Berg, Arlene
Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
1970
361
Kretzschel, Berit
Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
1973
362
Krüger, Christiane
Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
1970
363
Frommann, Stefanie
Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
1965
364
Schneider, Doreen
Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
1970
365
König, Kathleen
Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
1977
366
Kölbel, Diana
Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
1970
367
Spörl, Kathrin
WSG Jena Lobeda
1969
368
Di Stanislao, Marco
ASD Podistica Lino Spagnoli
1992
369
Dippl, Andreas
DRK-Kreisverband Jena-Eisenberg-Stadtroda e.V.
1985
370
Färber, Lars
DRK-Kreisverband Jena-Eisenberg-Stadtroda e.V.
1981
371
Weise, Katharina
DRK-Kreisverband Jena-Eisenberg-Stadtroda e.V.
1986
372
Pältz, Mekdes
DRK-Kreisverband Jena-Eisenberg-Stadtroda e.V.
1980
373
Dahms, Tilo
DRK-Kreisverband Jena-Eisenberg-Stadtroda e.V.
1961
374
Kopietz, Sebastian
DRK-Kreisverband Jena-Eisenberg-Stadtroda e.V.
1980
375
Glunz, Laurin
Lobdeburgschule
2009
376
Tümmler, Cathleen
Lobdeburgschule
1980
377
Tümmler, Oskar
Lobdeburgschule
2008
378
Lange, Hanna
Lobdeburgschule
2008
379
Tümmler, Mika
Lobdeburgschule
2010
380
Penschke, Jolina
Lobdeburgschule
2009
381
Bajohr, Finjas
Lobdeburgschule
2008
382
Lange, Emmi
Lobdeburgschule
2011
383
Meyer, Avelüs
Lobdeburgschule
2009
384
Franke, Lena
Lobdeburgschule
2011
385
Pehlert, Paul
Lobdeburgschule
2008
386
Franke, Jessica
Lobdeburgschule
2009
387
Heller, Charlotte
Lobdeburgschule
2008
388
Koch, Manasse
Lobdeburgschule
2008
389
Völkel, Andrea
Lobdeburgschule
1982
390
Prokosch, Hannah
Lobdeburgschule
2009
391
Komusiewicz, Arthur
Lobdeburgschule
2008
392
Peiselt, Julia
Lobdeburgschule
2008
393
Komusiewicz, Susann
Lobdeburgschule
1982
394
Komusiewicz, Christoph
Lobdeburgschule
2010
395
Glunz, Hanka
Lobdeburgschule
1977
396
Fischer, Manuela
Lobdeburgschule
1968
397
Bertling, Melina
Lobdeburgschule
2008
398
Fischer, Henry
Lobdeburgschule
2008
399
Hawlitschek, Lena
Lobdeburgschule
2008
400
Franke, Mia
Lobdeburgschule
2008
401
Kunze, Heinrich
Lobdeburgschule
2009
402
Schultz, Johanna
Lobdeburgschule
2008
403
Winning, Maximilian
Lobdeburgschule
2009
404
Heber, Grit
Lobdeburgschule
1966
405
Soedel, Paul
Lobdeburgschule
2008
406
Graulig, Jonas
Lobdeburgschule
2008
407
Stockmann, Mia
Lobdeburgschule
2008
408
Schröder, Anton
Lobdeburgschule
2008
409
Soedel, Michael
Lobdeburgschule
1976
410
Vogel, Felice
Lobdeburgschule
2009
411
Yazn, Yabrah
Lobdeburgschule
2007
412
Löschmann, Lilo
Lobdeburgschule
2009
413
Diepold, Johanna
Lobdeburgschule
2009
414
Plontke, Zoe
Lobdeburgschule
2009
415
Meliß, Laurin
Lobdeburgschule
2008
416
Völpel, Carlotta
Lobdeburgschule
2007
417
Gaden, Alea
Lobdeburgschule
2007
418
Schönberg, Tamina
Lobdeburgschule
2007
419
Mundkowsky, Leander
Lobdeburgschule
2006
420
Fabian, Lareen
Lobdeburgschule
2006
421
Müller, Emilia
Lobdeburgschule
2007
422
Schwarz, Johanna
Lobdeburgschule
2007
423
Gaden, Jan
Lobdeburgschule
1967
424
Völpel, Gerd
Lobdeburgschule
1960
425
Kempe, Meike
Lobdeburgschule
1963
426
Roussi-Manoulidi, Anastasia
Lobdeburgschule
2006
427
Filipi, Manuel
Lobdeburgschule
2007
428
Ludwig, Colin
Lobdeburgschule
2006
429
Thews, Lucienne
Lobdeburgschule
2006
430
Gerling, Lucy
Lobdeburgschule
2006
431
Katzer, Maurice
Lobdeburgschule
2007
432
Haulitschke, Emily
Lobdeburgschule
2006
433
Haulitschke, Gabi
Lobdeburgschule
1977
434
Pöhlmann, Maxi
Lobdeburgschule
2007
435
Langer, Alea
Lobdeburgschule
2007
436
Bender, Emilia
Lobdeburgschule
2007
437
Groschopf, Emeli
Lobdeburgschule
2006
438
Groschopf, Annika
Lobdeburgschule
2006
439
Bender, Markus
Lobdeburgschule
1967
440
von Rhein, Vinzent
Lobdeburgschule
2007
441
Schaub, Nele
Lobdeburgschule
2006
442
Nazarin, Reihana
Lobdeburgschule
2005
443
Pohnert, Adrian
Lobdeburgschule
2007
444
Brenosch, Susanne
Lobdeburgschule
1957
445
Taleb, Tarek
Lobdeburgschule
2005
446
Wiederhold, Johann
Lobdeburgschule
2005
447
Adna, Asil
Lobdeburgschule
2006
448
Lüdtke, Manuel
Lobdeburgschule
2006
449
Tettenborn, Bjarne
Lobdeburgschule
2006
450
Tettenborn, Thomas
Lobdeburgschule
1976
451
Unger, Jonas
Lobdeburgschule
2004
452
Bergmann, Felix
Lobdeburgschule
2006
453
Lüdtke, Claudia
Lobdeburgschule
1978
454
Rauer, Theresa
Lobdeburgschule
2005
455
Rauer, Matthias
Lobdeburgschule
1975
456
Kurtze, Lukas
Lobdeburgschule
2004
457
Nehrdich, Felix
Lobdeburgschule
2004
458
Lackner, John
Lobdeburgschule
2004
459
Schönhütte, Lucas
Lobdeburgschule
2004
460
Hamame, Maather
Lobdeburgschule
2005
461
Urbich, Bryan
Lobdeburgschule
2004
462
Riese, Vivien
Lobdeburgschule
2005
463
Jüttner, Mirjy-Collien
Lobdeburgschule
2004
464
Grampner, Evi
Lobdeburgschule
2005
465
Melzer, Lilly
Lobdeburgschule
2004
466
Trenkelbach, Nia
Lobdeburgschule
2005
467
Röschke, Emily
Lobdeburgschule
2005
468
Zierentz, Jonah
Lobdeburgschule
2005
469
Seliger, Marika
Lobdeburgschule
2003
470
Seise, Nils
Lobdeburgschule
2005
471
Baumann, Sedric
Lobdeburgschule
2004
472
Berndt, Janine
Lobdeburgschule
2004
473
Hilscher, Jonas
Lobdeburgschule
2005
474
Poser, Florian
Lobdeburgschule
1985
475
Preuß, Marek
Lobdeburgschule
2005
476
Jelinek, Janne
Lobdeburgschule
2004
477
Apel, Hannah
Lobdeburgschule
2003
478
Wittek, Katrin
Lobdeburgschule
1966
479
Koch, Jesse-Elias
Lobdeburgschule
2002
480
Hüttenrauch, Debora
Lobdeburgschule
2002
481
Wohlfeld, Luis
Lobdeburgschule
2003
482
Krüger, Lilly
Lobdeburgschule
2003
483
Plietzsch, Nils
Lobdeburgschule
2001
484
Bräuer, Antonia
USV Jena Orientierungslauf
2003
485
Notni, Lene
USV Jena Orientierungslauf
2002
486
Hemmann, Alma
Für Anja und Silvia
1998
487
Hemmann, Simone
Für Anja und Silvia
1967
488
Hohmann, Antje
Hohmännchen
1976
489
Hohmann, Selma
Hohmännchen
2010
490
Murrieta Coxca, José Martín
Adidas Trail Runners Jena
1987
491
Weigelt, Natalie
1994
492
Weiß, Isabell
1994
493
Schilde, Anna
1996
494
Ernst, Oskar Elias
Familie Ernst
2010
495
Ernst, Jana
Familie Ernst
1982
496
Ernst, Moritz Jonathan
Familie Ernst
2013
497
Gerstmann, Yvonne
INTERSHOP
1979
498
Toussaint, Andre
INTERSHOP
1972
499
Riegel, Ingo
INTERSHOP
1968
500
Prochazka, Thomas
INTERSHOP
1984
501
Schröter, Nadine
INTERSHOP
1978
502
Mihaylov, Yavor
INTERSHOP
1982
503
Berreis, Thomas
INTERSHOP
1988
504
Seidel, Matthias
INTERSHOP
1976
505
Körner, Torsten
Stilbruch Restauration Jena
1982
506
Töpfer-Munk, Martin
Zusammen geht alles besser
1975
507
Weymar, Petra
Zusammen geht alles besser
1976
508
Timmermeester, Petra
Zusammen geht alles besser
1976
509
Münch, Hannes
Zusammen geht alles besser
1989
510
Unger, Alexander
Zusammen geht alles besser
1986
511
Seidenstricker, Roy
Zusammen geht alles besser
1985
512
Schmidtchen, Manuel
Zusammen geht alles besser
1990
513
Lybor, Andreas
Zusammen geht alles besser
1979
514
Günther-Schild, Lukas
Lobdeburgschule
2004
515
Pester, Fenja
Lobdeburgschule
2010
516
Bräuer, Sabine
Lobdeburgschule
1971
517
Garza, Joey
Lobdeburgschule
2005
518
Bischof, Lionell
Lobdeburgschule
2004
519
Kotschenreuther, Nelly
Lobdeburgschule
2005
520
Häuser, Frederike
Lobdeburgschule
2005
521
Apel, Grate-Marie
Lobdeburgschule
2005
522
Frank, Felicitas
Lobdeburgschule
2006
523
Büttner, Luise
Lobdeburgschule
2006
524
Börner, Lina
Lobdeburgschule
2006
525
Beckmann, Alyson
Lobdeburgschule
2006
526
Kahlenberg, Lucie
Lobdeburgschule
2006
527
Häselbarth, Maya
Lobdeburgschule
2005
528
Dörfner, Phil
Lobdeburgschule
2005
529
Mahmoud, Heba
Lobdeburgschule
2004
530
Löchner, Lea
Lobdeburgschule
2004
531
List, Rio
Lobdeburgschule
2005
532
Leschka, Sara
Lobdeburgschule
2006
533
Seifarth, Kim
Lobdeburgschule
2005
534
Meliß, Janne
Lobdeburgschule
2005
535
Weymar, Linus
Lobdeburgschule
2006
536
Yabrak, Hassan
Lobdeburgschule
2005
537
Bräunig, Jens
Lobdeburgschule
1984
538
Woywood, Vivien
Lobdeburgschule
2005
539
W, Christian
Judo Club Jena
1972
540
Dürst, Matthias
1955
541
Dürst, Laura
1995
542
Butenhoff, Jana
1983
1983
543
Butenhoff, Carmen
1976
544
Böhme, Claudia
Team Kunitz
1977
545
Barnert, Matthias
Team Kunitz
1969
546
Glaue, Beate
F
1963
547
Pochert, Lilly
2000
548
Ihle, Luisa
TSV Motor Gispersleben
1988
549
Kattlun, Fabian
Laufkundschaft
1989
550
Saupe, Benjamin
SaaleFitmacher Saale Squad
1983
551
Buchmann, Katrin
SaaleFitmacher Saale Squad
1965
552
Prolus, Michael
SaaleFitmacher Saale Squad
1976
553
Tittel, Tim
Apotheke am Brauhof Apolda
2005
554
Tittel, Eva
Apotheke am Brauhof Apolda
2008
555
Tittel, Christine
Apotheke am Brauhof Apolda
1974
556
Wessel, Daniel
Autohaus Fischer
1979
557
Raitzsch, Michel
Autohaus Fischer
1998
558
Schenderlein, Ines
POM gesund GmbH
1962
559
Schenderlein, Uwe
POM gesund GmbH
1964
560
Küchler, Heike
POM gesund GmbH
1967
561
Laue, Iwo
POM gesund GmbH
1977
562
Laue, Sandra
POM gesund GmbH
1983
563
Laue, Lino
POM gesund GmbH
2015
564
Laue, Lara
POM gesund GmbH
2013