Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 27. Erlebnislauf Deutsche Weinstraße 

 

10 km-Lauf (10km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
0001
Alt, Rudolf
LLG Wonnegau
1953
0002
Andres, Uwe
VfR Wormatia Worms
1967
0003
Auer, Jörn
TSG Maxdorf
1967
0004
Binzel, Erich
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1957
0005
Bitterlich, Sophie
TSG Dirmstein
1995
0006
Bitterlich, Stefan
TSG Dirmstein
1961
0007
Braungart, Georg
Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg
1963
0008
Bretscher, Gisela
United Runners of Pfalz
1968
0009
Brockmann, Roman
Fit in Lautern e.V.
1982
0010
Bürky, Wolfgang
LLG Wonnegau
1954
0011
Cano, Ricardo
1986
0012
Celik, Cemile
1964
0013
Cuntz, Cornelia
1984
0014
Deiß, Sonja
LC Bad Dürkheim
1978
0015
Dieter, Andreas
TSG Grünstadt
1981
0016
Dünkel, Yvonne
1980
0017
Ehrensberger, Marc
1990
0018
Eiden, Ulrich
Los Barros
1957
0019
Eiden, Fabian
Lauffreunde Heidelberg
1991
0020
Ellinger, Michael
1961
0021
Engel, Ingo
TSG Grünstadt
1974
0022
Ernst, Sophie
Seepferdchen Maikammer
1982
0023
Finkel, Bastian
1976
0024
Fischer, Rolf
ohne
1957
0025
Fischer, Marie-Charlotte
ohne
1990
0026
Friederichs, Eugen
LT BASF
1939
0027
Gansert, Udo
Kirchheim
1974
0028
Glaser, Michael
MichiNadine
1984
0029
Günther, Jochen
1968
0030
Häfele, Daniel
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1981
0031
Hahn, Tobias
LSV Ladenburg
1976
0032
Halfpapp, Jimmy
68er
1977
0033
Heiner, Jochen
TSG Grünstadt
1967
0034
Herzog, Christine
Fit in Lautern e.V.
1963
0035
Hirsi, Jabir
2000
0036
Hochdörfer, Laura
TSG Maxdorf
1994
0037
Hördemann, Dario
KSV Baunatal
1996
0038
Iljin, Valeri
Seepferdchen Maikammer
1979
0039
Jung, Michael
Kottweiler
1978
0040
Kaats, Kevin
1992
0041
kläß, peter
vivo vino
1970
0042
Klein, Manfred
TSV Neuenstein
1969
0043
Kling, Gaby
TSV 1886 Kandel
1973
0044
Knauf, Josef
LT Weisenheim a. Berg
1956
0045
Knebel, Torsten
1974
0046
Kölle, Bernd
Team Drinkuth
1956
0047
König, Stefan
SSV Ludwigshafen e.V.
1969
0048
Kreis, Juliane
1994
0049
Kreis, Siegfried
TSV Freinsheim
1957
0050
Krier, Nadine
MichiNadine
1991
0051
Kroneisen, Meike
1981
0052
Krueger, Reinhard
LG Mannheim
1954
0053
Kuby, Jürgen
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1971
0054
Kurzidem, Sascha
LTWaB
1971
0055
Liebig, Alexander
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1972
0056
Liebig, Jeannette
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1973
0057
Mann, Svenja
LSG Karlsruhe
1978
0058
Mayer, Leonhard
TSG Eisenberg
1968
0059
Mootz, Werner
LTF Köllertal
1942
0060
Mörsch, Patrick
ASV Winnweiler
1986
0061
Müller, Roland
LLG Wonnegau
1966
0062
Nebel, Michael
PIH Frankenthal
1978
0063
Niederrielage, Alexandra
LG MuLi
1957
0064
Noll, Laura
1991
0065
Noll, Andreas
1962
0066
Pannier, Dieter
Lambsheim
1964
0067
Peschke, Beeja
LC Bad Dürkheim
1960
0068
Pfirrmann, Rolf
VLG Maximiliansau
1959
0069
Preuss, Michael
Team Laufschmiede Rheinhessen
1969
0070
Raus, Peter
TC Wonnegau Monsheim
1957
0071
Renner, Natalie
TSG Grünstadt
2000
0072
Renner, Gerd
TSG Grünstadt
1954
0073
Rieth, Tobias
TSG Maxdorf
1983
0074
Ristow, Lisa
1993
0075
Röper, Michael
LC Bad Dürkheim
1951
0076
Rühl, Gilbert
1968
0077
Scheuermann, Stephan
TSG Grünstadt
1969
0078
Schilling, Matthias
LC Bad Dürkheim
1958
0079
Schmidt, Sebastian
1991
0080
Schmidt, Karsten
(United Runner’s of Pfalz/Frankenthaler Lauf AG)
1973
0081
Schmitt, Bernd
1965
0082
Schnell, Stefan
LG Neustadt
1974
0083
Schober, Kym Christine
Baddeberjer Gehlarsch
1981
0084
Schröter, Malte
Quantensprungtechnologen
1979
0085
skalnik, roman
vivo vino
1971
0086
Starck, Stephan
TSG-EISENBERG
1962
0087
Storch, Thorsten
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1972
0088
Stüber, Rüdiger
TSG Grünstadt
1956
0089
Swarowsky, Egon
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1953
0090
Szigeti, András
1979
0091
Trümner, Marco
1973
0092
Vesper, Marc
1972
0093
Viedt, Jürgen
Fit in Lautern e.V.
1957
0094
Wahl, Moritz
1995
0095
Webel, Bernd
TTC Albisheim
1972
0096
Weiß, Julia
1996
0097
Wellstein, Klaus
TSG Eisenberg
1968
0098
Zabanoff, Peter
Fit in Lautern e.V.
1965
0099
Zoels, Bernd
TSG Grünstadt
1967
0100
Harnisch, Klaus
LT-WAB/LG-MULI
1946
0101
Schuler, Frank
1954
0102
Silbernagel, Daniel
1982
0103
Müller, Thorsten
1978
0104
Longlitz, Lothar Lee
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1970
0105
Roth, Steffi
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1986
0106
Bentz, Hans-Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1946
0107
Baque, Hans
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1958
0108
Sauder, Martin
1967
0109
Brand, Harry
TSG Grünstadt
1964
0110
Christian, Monika
WiWA-KL
1967
0111
Merkel, Florian
WiWA-KL
1990
0112
Merkel, Hans-Otto
WiWA-KL
1953
0113
Merkel, Sabine
WiWA-KL
1964
0114
Büffor, Emine
ASV Hessheim
1965
0115
Schmitt, Boris
LLG Wonnegau
1968
0116
Keller, Stefan
LC Bad Dürkheim
1980
0117
Sander, Till
TV Rodenbach
1987
0118
Weiler, Torsten
LLG Wonnegau
1968
0119
Lodder, Patrick
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1980
0120
Peter, Cornelia
PT Warrior
1976
0121
Roth, Elke
Reitclub Petersau
1968
0122
Hodapp, Norbert
SC Önsbach
1961
0123
Schulz, Heiko
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1972
0124
Jehae, Andy
LG Vijlen
1968
0125
Westerhorstman, Kathleen
1964
0126
Geib, Thomas
DIGGLER Corp.
1977
0127
Kälber, Nadine
Boxing Team No Surrender
1982
0128
Sobotzik, Christian
LLG Wonnegau
1961
0129
Müller, Heiko
1969
0130
Tögel, Christine
RunFun-Team
1963
0131
Franz, Reiner
RunFun-Team
1962
0132
Braun, Ralf
Eiscafe Venezia Ramstein
1960
0133
Callerame, Luciano
Eiscafe Venezia Ramstein
1979
0134
Schiller, Achim
Haardt Core Biker
1960
0135
Weygand, Marcus
PT Warrior
1990