Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 13. Jenaer Teamlauf 2018 

 

Teamlauf (6km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang
 Steuerhüpfer 
001-1
Spangenberg, Angela
HSP Steuer Jena Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH
1981
001-2
Hochbaum, Maja
HSP Steuer Jena Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH
1955
001-3
Hochbaum, Maxi
HSP Steuer Jena Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH
1980
 LVM Carsten Reuter 
002-1
Reuter, Carsten
LVM Versicherung Carsten Reuter
1978
002-2
Waldau, Marcel
LVM Versicherung Carsten Reuter
1996
002-3
Heinrichs, Oliver
LVM Versicherung Carsten Reuter
1981
 Schnäppchenjäger 
003-1
Maiwald, Ulrich
Zeiss
1966
003-2
Müller, Daniel
Zeiss
1981
003-3
Paarmann, Tobias
Zeiss
1984
 Punktlandung 
004-1
Aermes, Kathleen
points GmbH
1980
004-2
Henkel, Thomas
points GmbH
1982
004-3
Cordeiro Correira, Marcelo
points GmbH
1977
 Landesärztekammer Thüringen 
005-1
Heller, Stefan
Landesärztekammer Thüringen
1984
005-2
Schwappach, Julius
Landesärztekammer Thüringen
1988
005-3
Gollmann, Tim
Landesärztekammer Thüringen
1986
 Landesärztekammer Thüringen 
006-1
Stangl, Daniel
Landesärztekammer Thüringen
1991
006-2
Harms, Christoph
Landesärztekammer Thüringen
1990
006-3
Fiedler, Christian
Landesärztekammer Thüringen
1985
 Landesärztekammer Thüringen 
007-1
Schneider, Steffi
Landesärztekammer Thüringen
1966
007-2
Fritzsche, Katharina
Landesärztekammer Thüringen
1981
007-3
Müller, Nadine
Landesärztekammer Thüringen
1981
 Die flotten Bienen 
008-1
Zepp, Meike
/
1996
008-2
Schön, Tina
/
1988
008-3
Petatz, Luisa
/
1996
 Die Unberechenbaren 
009-1
Fidorra, David
Zeiss
1978
009-2
Wagner, Steffen
Zeiss
1978
009-3
Biehl, Stefanie
Zeiss
1985
 Laborratten 
010-1
Urban, Marie
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1996
010-2
Klein, Teresa
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1996
010-3
Kischio, Lisa
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1995
 Turboschnecken 
011-1
Hippe, Lisett
AOK PLUS
1993
011-2
Wittig, Gabriele
AOK PLUS
1967
011-3
Vogt, Katharina
AOK PLUS
1988
 RT 210 Jena #2 
012-1
Wipprich, Jens
RT 210 Jena
1986
012-2
Kalytta, Albert
RT 210 Jena
1990
012-3
Majonek, Benjamin
RT 210 Jena
1990
 Kenias allerletzte Reserve 
013-1
Bergner, Alexander
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1996
013-2
Schuck, Noreen
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1993
013-3
Bartholomäus, Albert
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1997
 RaceCondition / fidatis GmbH 
014-1
Solka, Tim
fidatis GmbH
1989
014-2
Demtschenko, Irina
fidatis GmbH
1983
014-3
Roolant, Sebastian
fidatis GmbH
1981
 Gartenträumer 
015-1
Stampe, Jana
Werner & Klopfleisch OHG // Gartentraum
1988
015-2
Niederschuh, Sandra
Werner & Klopfleisch OHG // Gartentraum
1986
015-3
Klopfleisch, Mirko
Werner & Klopfleisch OHG // Gartentraum
1979
 Planorg Staffel 1 
016-1
Schultz, Christian
Planorg Informatik GmbH
1985
016-2
Reich, Robin
Planorg Informatik GmbH
1990
016-3
Friedrich, Markus
Planorg Informatik GmbH
1984
 Planorg Staffel 2 
017-1
Piatkowski, Timo
Planorg Informatik GmbH
1975
017-2
Sayed Ahmad, Mohammad
Planorg Informatik GmbH
1989
017-3
Planorg, Planorg
Planorg Informatik GmbH
1990
 Feintool Runners 
018-1
Gong, Dawei
Feintool System Parts Jena GmbH
1990
018-2
Suchomil, Steve
Feintool System Parts Jena GmbH
1981
018-3
Goebel, Silvio
Feintool System Parts Jena GmbH
1970
 Feintool Sprinters 
019-1
Neubert, Sven
Feintool System Parts Jena GmbH
1972
019-2
Liebsch, Billy
Feintool System Parts Jena GmbH
1993
019-3
Sobol, Igor
Feintool System Parts Jena GmbH
1990
 Feintool Racers 
020-1
Grosch, Marcus
Feintool System Parts Jena GmbH
1985
020-2
Zentgraf, Roland
Feintool System Parts Jena GmbH
1963
020-3
Schnabel, Anke
Feintool System Parts Jena GmbH
1970
 Kleine Rennraketen 
021-1
Barnert, Lionel
/
2010
021-2
Carl, Felix
/
2009
021-3
Rößler, Marc
/
2010
 Amazonas Alligatoren 
022-1
Göttsch, Ambrosius Till
/
2006
022-2
Steinhauer, Anton
/
2006
022-3
Carl, Jonas
/
2006
 Laufende Buchhaltung 
023-1
Vasold, Annett
Occlutech GmbH
1970
023-2
Schorcht, Jana
Occlutech GmbH
1981
023-3
Kellner, Sandra
Occlutech GmbH
1987
 Quality Runners 
024-1
Steiner, Anke
Occlutech GmbH
1978
024-2
Nitzsche, Ulrike
Occlutech GmbH
1974
024-3
Schneider, Susanne
Occlutech GmbH
1976
 Speed up 
025-1
Tilchner, Sebastian
Occlutech GmbH
1982
025-2
Morgan, Ross
Occlutech GmbH
1989
025-3
Hoche, Robert
Occlutech GmbH
1982
 EL OCCLUDOS 
026-1
Biedermann, Katrin
Occlutech GmbH
1970
026-2
Krusche, Merker
Occlutech GmbH
1986
026-3
Nehse, Hendrik
Occlutech GmbH
1993
 Farb- und Stilberatung Lindner 
027-1
Lindner, Antje
Farb- und Stilberatung
1971
027-2
Sittig, Tobias
Fan
1989
027-3
Ringeisen, Monika
Fan
1975
 Flitz4kids 
028-1
Mey, Marten
Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
1979
028-2
Oelsner, Aniane
Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
1982
028-3
Horn, Nadine
Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
1977
 Rennschnecken 
029-1
Pentzold, Constanze
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1985
029-2
Refaey, Frauke
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1969
029-3
Kolbe, Melanie
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1989
 UKJ1 
030-1
Förste, Anke
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1977
030-2
Clauß, Christiane
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1973
030-3
Schleenvoigt, Anke
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1980
 Frontrunner 
031-1
Frauendorf, Gunther
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1982
031-2
Günther, Sven
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1992
031-3
Betz, Boris
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1980
 Personal läuft 
032-1
Frolik, Sebastian
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1976
032-2
Listner, Marcel
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1976
032-3
Schäfer, Ulli
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1983
 ZauberZwerge - Team 1 
033-1
Julius, Stefan
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1987
033-2
Rapprich, Katrin
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1976
033-3
Zacharias, Anne
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1991
 ZauberZwerge - Team 2 
034-1
Rudovsky, Melanie
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1975
034-2
Rothe, Evelyn
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1977
034-3
Künzer, Karola
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1972
 KJPP - Team 1 
035-1
Droese, Thekla
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1972
035-2
Ligges, Marc
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1972
035-3
Adlich, Susan
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1987
 Koordinierte Laufinsuffizienz 
036-1
Schulze, Christian
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1980
036-2
Bekfani, Tarek
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1980
036-3
Grund, Sissy
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1985
 MTA road runners 
037-1
Kaiser, Nicole
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1982
037-2
Lindenlaub, Anne
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1991
037-3
Hartmann, Sandra
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1987
 GPCR Roadrunners 
038-1
Kliewer, Andrea
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1984
038-2
Fritzwanker, Sebastian
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1990
038-3
Steinborn, Ralph
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1990
 Bernd-Knauer-Gedächtnisteam 
039-1
Gerth, Melanie
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1988
039-2
Liebmann, Lutz
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1975
039-3
Beetz, Christian
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1973
 Flink, flott, UKJ! 
040-1
Maschmann, Jens
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1969
040-2
Albert, Stefan
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1985
040-3
Poschart, Kai
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1979
 GB Power Management 
041-1
Haase, Steffi
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1989
041-2
Habicht, Nicole
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1990
041-3
Koch, Bettina
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1987
 Fratosi 
042-1
Vogt, Franziska
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1991
042-2
Teichmann, Tobias
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1991
042-3
Howitz, Simon
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1989
 Die schnellen Salmonellen 
043-1
Harder, Silvia
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1987
043-2
Schützler, Katrin
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1989
043-3
Wenzel, Daniela
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1971
 Die schrillen Bazillen 
044-1
Höring, Steffen
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1982
044-2
Erdmann, Sebastian
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1985
044-3
Rost, Frank
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1962
 Dream-Team 
045-1
Schaumberg-Brand, Constanze
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1980
045-2
Lira, Franka
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1972
045-3
Apel, Sindy
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1981
 Team- Gegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnen 
046-1
Refisch, Alexander
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1986
046-2
Schwinger, Friederike
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1983
046-3
Hoffmann-Jaeger, Ralf
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1970
 Team Hangover 
047-1
Matuschek, Nico
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1986
047-2
Wich, Sany
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1986
047-3
Dietrich-Scholz, Karsten
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1984
 Logistiklümmelz 
048-1
Hesse, Marc
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1982
048-2
Poschart, Kai
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1979
048-3
Strobel, Christian
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1986
 Schokozyten 
049-1
Haase, Daniela
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1973
049-2
Kretzschmar, Tom
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1987
049-3
Maloku, Aurel
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1991
 Hemiparese beidseits 
050-1
de la Motte, Torben
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1980
050-2
Rumpel, Matthias
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1986
050-3
Chung, Ha-Yeun
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1986
 Chicas Lindas 
051-1
Santamaría, Nuria Tubío
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1992
051-2
Eifert, Theresa
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1995
051-3
Dash, Banaja
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1984
 KJPP - Team 2 
052-1
Lippold, Ramona
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1974
052-2
Küchler, Heike
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1967
052-3
Schlegel, Nadja
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1983
 Die Orizonen 
053-1
Friedel, Christina
Orizon GmbH / NL Ostthüringen
1981
053-2
Schröder, Kristin
Orizon GmbH / NL Ostthüringen
1984
053-3
Wolf, Katharina
Orizon GmbH / NL Ostthüringen
1986
 Die Auslaufmodelle 
054-1
Raths, Uwe
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1963
054-2
Mille, Norman
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1980
054-3
Götz, Philipp
REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH
1982
 Die Zeissige 
055-1
Wermann, Marco
Zeiss
1972
055-2
Löschner, Jürgen
Zeiss
1969
055-3
Semrau, Frank
Zeiss
1961
 Die Galaktischen 
056-1
Salomon, Carsten
Orizon GmbH / NL Ostthüringen
1969
056-2
Klopfer, Michael
Orizon GmbH / NL Ostthüringen
1974
056-3
Langer, Uwe
Orizon GmbH / NL Ostthüringen
1961
 Eagle eyes 
057-1
Pfeil, Mandy
Zeiss
1975
057-2
Eckstein, Nicole
Zeiss
1981
057-3
Frericks, Sebastian
Zeiss
1981
 Team Sauerstoffzelt 
058-1
Richard, Tina
Zeiss
1988
058-2
Herold, Felix
Zeiss
1993
058-3
Zech, Nico
Zeiss
1992
 ESET Virenrenner 1 
059-1
Oberländer, Arnd
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1987
059-2
Stezka, Franz
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1985
059-3
Neiser, René
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1979
 ESET Virenrenner 2 
060-1
Sperschneider, Thomas
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1983
060-2
Thurm, Christoph
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1987
060-3
Witte, Andreas
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1977
 ESET Virenrenner 3 
061-1
Prüter, Fanny
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1987
061-2
Schutzmann, Stefanie
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1977
061-3
Hiller, Lukas
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1993
 ESET Virenrenner4 
062-1
Henning, Annemarie
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1958
062-2
Preis, Heike
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1979
062-3
Lorenz, Holger
ESET Deutschland GmbH
1969
 Forever 21 
063-1
Neuhäuser, Stefanie
Zeiss
1997
063-2
Kösling, Stefanie
Zeiss
1997
063-3
Schleßier, Kristin
Zeiss
1997
 K-Runners 
064-1
Kreßer, Sylvia
Zeiss
1959
064-2
Kreßer, Manfred
Zeiss
1954
064-3
Krause, Axel
Zeiss
1966
 Elterninitiative Jena e.V. 
065-1
Kabis, Patrick
Elterninitiative seelisch erkranktes Kind e.V.
1988
065-2
Hackelberg, Michael
Elterninitiative seelisch erkranktes Kind e.V.
1967
065-3
Hamel, Jan
Elterninitiative seelisch erkranktes Kind e.V.
1969
 Die 3 von der Tankstelle 
066-1
Pedreira, Jonathan Silva
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1985
066-2
Rosenkranz, Tobias
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1987
066-3
Morgenstern, Robert
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1986
 ...unter einer Stunde 
067-1
Busse, Erik
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1972
067-2
Völpel, Gerd
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1960
067-3
Schmidt, Mario
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1974
 IT Crowd 
068-1
Eck, Sebastian
Zeiss
1981
068-2
Müller, Guido
Zeiss
1973
068-3
Fischer, Rainer
Zeiss
1983
 Team Ladycircle 69 Erfurt 
069-1
Lipfert, Frank
Ladycircle 69 Erfurt
1976
069-2
Papst, Kathrin
Ladycircle 69 Erfurt
1976
069-3
Hanisch, Angelika
Ladycircle 69 Erfurt
1977
 SCC run 
070-1
Bültge, Frank
Zeiss
1974
070-2
Bültge, Nima
Zeiss
2004
070-3
Biertümpfel, Jens
Zeiss
1973
 Laufwerk C: 
071-1
Gruner, Bernd
/
1996
071-2
Gruner, Peter
/
1980
071-3
Surber, Tim
/
1996
 EFG-Supersofties 
072-1
Kestner, Friederike
-
2008
072-2
Kestner, Margarete
-
2010
072-3
Barnert, Emilia
-
2006
 Steigenberger Esplanade Jena 
073-1
Dittmeier, Matthias
Steigenberger Esplanade Jena
1976
073-2
Hanisch, Isabell
Steigenberger Esplanade Jena
1993
073-3
Eckstein, Marcus
Steigenberger Esplanade Jena
1975
 Steigenberger Esplanade Jena 
074-1
Frahm, Krsitin
Steigenberger Esplanade Jena
1989
074-2
Urban, Günther
Steigenberger Esplanade Jena
1944
074-3
Becker, Martin
Steigenberger Esplanade Jena
1985
 Steigenberger Esplanade Jena 
075-1
Hartmann, Dirk
Steigenberger Esplanade Jena
1964
075-2
Krawczyk, Sven
Steigenberger Esplanade Jena
1978
075-3
Roscher, Marcel
Steigenberger Esplanade Jena
1986
 die VISIONäre 
076-1
Degenhardt, Thomas
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1979
076-2
Gundermann, Ralf
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1978
076-3
Gottfried, Uwe
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1985
 Absolut Vitales Team 
077-1
Hellermann, Jennifer
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1987
077-2
Winter-Schwarz, Anne
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1991
077-3
Ressin, Maja
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1984
 Payment-Run 
078-1
Rauschenbach, Marlies
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1987
078-2
Rölert, Maja
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1986
078-3
Sonntag, Nicole
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1992
 folgt 
079-1
Huhn, Sebastian
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1987
079-2
Liese, Maximilian
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
1998
079-3
tba, tba
Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
2018
 CZM Laufburschen 
080-1
Marx, Andreas
Zeiss
1982
080-2
Köhler, Rainer
Zeiss
1983
080-3
Weimer, Wolf
Zeiss
1985
 Inglorious Runners 
081-1
Daneyko, Marcel
Zeiss
1977
081-2
Fiedler, Lars
Zeiss
1974
081-3
Siebert, Ronny
Zeiss
1984
 CZM Flitzpiepen 
082-1
Brückner, Frank
Zeiss
1981
082-2
Koch, Andreas
Zeiss
1981
082-3
Stemplewitz, Sebastian
Zeiss
1984
 Running Uschis 
083-1
Koenen, Anke
Zeiss
1974
083-2
Wiedewilt, Dirk
Zeiss
1982
083-3
Hartmann, Daniel
Zeiss
1971
 Die Rossis 
084-1
Rosmus, Milena
/
2006
084-2
Rosmus, Carlo
/
2008
084-3
Rosmus, Raik
/
1970
 Karibugang 
085-1
Zeyen, Claudia
LadyBaskets Jena e.V.
1983
085-2
Zeyen, Maik
LadyBaskets Jena e.V.
1979
085-3
Neumann, Torsten
LadyBaskets Jena e.V.
1985
 Das Treatment Pack 
086-1
Odor, Carolin
Zeiss
1990
086-2
Meier, Christian
Zeiss
1982
086-3
Köber, Martin
Zeiss
1995
 arbeITsMEDizin 
087-1
Helbig, Sebastian
Zeiss
1986
087-2
Wohlfarth, Ronny
Zeiss
1979
087-3
Mönicke, Thomas
Zeiss
1974
 ..... bis einer weint!!! 
088-1
Liedtke, Dirk
Zeiss
1967
088-2
Springl, Steffen
Zeiss
1965
088-3
Schlenkert, Mark
Zeiss
1973
 JKC 1953 e.V. 
089-1
Kriependorf, Christian
JKC 1953 e.V.
1982
089-2
Bettermann, Paul
JKC 1953 e.V.
1997
089-3
Pohl, Thomas
JKC 1953 e.V.
1987
 Die Enwicklungsdiener 
090-1
Fischer, Lars
Zeiss
1976
090-2
Stiebritz, Kai
Zeiss
1986
090-3
Hollinger, Olaf
Zeiss
1961
 Freiläufer 
091-1
Prokein, Claudia
Zeiss
1974
091-2
Kammel, Sarah
Zeiss
1995
091-3
Meissner, Jörg
Zeiss
1969
 ImPoSand 
092-1
Wagner, Frederik
/:
1989
092-2
Slowik, Franz
/:
1992
092-3
Theele, Erik
/:
1992
 HaKaWa 
093-1
Hanft, Marco
Zeiss
1971
093-2
Kasche, Bernd
Zeiss
1970
093-3
Wald, Matthias
Zeiss
1971
 Ironmänner 
094-1
Antkowiak, Gerard
Zeiss
1976
094-2
Holub, Tobias
Zeiss
1986
094-3
Jakob, Matthias
Zeiss
1962
 raumfahrer 1 
095-1
Schuh, Florian
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1987
095-2
Hertel, Torsten
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1977
095-3
Egerer, Daniel
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1984
 3 Gewinnt 
096-1
Richter, Ben
Zeiss
1990
096-2
Roßi, Dominic
Zeiss
1992
096-3
Handrack, Susann
Zeiss
1986
 raumfahrerinnen 
097-1
Leser, Sabine
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1982
097-2
Knop, Anita
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1960
097-3
Kecke, Manja
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1974
 raumfahrer 2 
098-1
Kolb, Florian
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1975
098-2
Dochow, Sebastian
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1981
098-3
Rhein, Stephan
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1981
 space express 
099-1
Höfer, Michael
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1982
099-2
Gabler, Enrico
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1983
099-3
Wolf, Bert
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1977
 Micronists 
100-1
Schmidt, Jörg
Zeiss
1985
100-2
Gaessner, René
Zeiss
1964
100-3
Worgul, Marcus
Zeiss
1980
 raumfahrer 3 
101-1
Krämer, Dirk
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1980
101-2
Löffler, Sven
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1973
101-3
Rudolph, Jens
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1964
 raumfahrer 4 
102-1
Kohl, Thomas
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1989
102-2
Markus, Paul
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1984
102-3
Petruck, Paul
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1982
 Uni-Mittwochsläuferinnen I 
103-1
Buchmann, Stefanie
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1980
103-2
Carl, Kathrin
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1980
103-3
Wöllecke, Andrea
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1978
 Uni-Mittwochsläuferinnen II 
104-1
Blumenthal, Annett
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1967
104-2
Schmidt, Bärbel
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1974
104-3
Prater, Susanne
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1969
 space kids 
105-1
Leser, Jona
Jena-Optronik GmbH
2009
105-2
Schwarze, Richard
Jena-Optronik GmbH
2007
105-3
Kecke, Paula
Jena-Optronik GmbH
2004
 space kids 2 
106-1
Krämer, Jula
Jena-Optronik GmbH
2010
106-2
Rudolph, Alexander
Jena-Optronik GmbH
2006
106-3
Rudolph, Benjamin
Jena-Optronik GmbH
2006
 Ruckizuckizickizacki 
107-1
Gernhardt, Tim
Zeiss
1990
107-2
Grzonka, Stephan
Zeiss
1988
107-3
Scholz, Martin
Zeiss
1992
 Daylight Finishers 
108-1
Seitz, Holger
Zeiss
1970
108-2
Kuschnerus, Peter
Zeiss
1970
108-3
Puhl, Thomas
Zeiss
1981
 Gatilax 
109-1
Waldheim, Axel
Zeiss
1976
109-2
Albrethsen, Gary
Zeiss
1960
109-3
Matusczak, Tilo
Zeiss
1969
 SpAceRunners 2.0 
110-1
Merschdorf, Matthias
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1971
110-2
Höfer, Rene
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1980
110-3
Hennig, Thomas
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1965
 Turbine Dieter 
111-1
Mikler, Jörg
Zeiss
1985
111-2
Große, Thomas
Zeiss
1986
111-3
Hinz, Florian
Zeiss
1984
 Ratzenbergers Jenzig Runners 
112-1
Ratzenberger, Dirk
Jenziggesellschaft
1965
112-2
Ratzenberger, Hannes
Talschule
2009
112-3
Ratzenberger, Hans-Joachim
Jenziggesellschaft
1941
 DiNi gewinnt! 
113-1
Seydewitz, Stefan
Zeiss
1969
113-2
Sommer, Elisabeth
Zeiss
1987
113-3
Amling, André
Zeiss
1985
 32w! - Try to win! 
114-1
Rahn, Bernd
fit’n fun
1967
114-2
Rahn, Bastian
fit’n fun
2003
114-3
Grüßung, Adrian
fit’n fun
2005
 Loofzu 3.0 
115-1
Dörfer, Ralf
Zeiss
1983
115-2
Franke, Peter
Zeiss
1988
115-3
Bernhardt, Matthias
Zeiss
1983
 Triple T 
116-1
Schoettke, Thomas
Zeiss
1990
116-2
Koschminski, Thomas
Zeiss
1990
116-3
Albrecht, Torsten
Zeiss
1990
 3Pack Dynamite 
117-1
Bening, Matthias
Jenoptik
1978
117-2
Bornschein, Marco
Jenoptik
1978
117-3
Köberlein, André
Jenoptik
1982
 Drei Engel ohne Charlie 
118-1
Feldkamp, Roman
Jenoptik
1984
118-2
Waterstradt, Eveline
Jenoptik
1967
118-3
Miosga, Carolin
Jenoptik
1987
 Die Rückläufer 
119-1
Hofmann, Frank
Jenoptik
1965
119-2
Töpfer-Munk, Martin
Jenoptik
1975
119-3
Finke, Sebastian
Jenoptik
1996
 Probier’s mal mit Gemütlichkeit 
120-1
Doepel, Katharina
Zeiss
1982
120-2
Luft, Oliver
Zeiss
1977
120-3
Schmidt, Alexander
Zeiss
1981
 Spätzle Connection 
121-1
Nesch, Michael
Zeiss
1982
121-2
Wettring, Oliver
Zeiss
1968
121-3
Otto, Moritz
Zeiss
1994
 Clean RunnerZ 
122-1
Würbach, Tilo
Jenoptik
1970
122-2
Schönfeld, David
Jenoptik
1983
122-3
Födisch, Eric
Jenoptik
1989
 OMI’s 1 
123-1
Lindner, Michael
Jenoptik
1959
123-2
Büschel, Sebastian
Jenoptik
1979
123-3
Hillner, André
Jenoptik
1979
 OMI’s 2 
124-1
Münch, Andreas
Jenoptik
1977
124-2
Stollmann, Ralf
Jenoptik
1970
124-3
Höschel, Frank
Jenoptik
1988
 Coating Trio 1 
125-1
Timmermeester, Petra
Jenoptik
1976
125-2
Wagner, Tino
Jenoptik
1982
125-3
Eismann, Sven
Jenoptik
1985
 Coating Trio 2 
126-1
Unger, Alexander
Jenoptik
1986
126-2
Schmidtchen, Manuel
Jenoptik
1990
126-3
Buchholz, Jana
Jenoptik
1987
 Petito 
127-1
Weymar, Petra
Jenoptik
1976
127-2
Bräutigam, Tina
Jenoptik
1977
127-3
Lawrinowitz, Tony
Jenoptik
1990
 Familie Böswetter 
128-1
Böswetter, Sandra
Jenoptik
1991
128-2
Böswetter, Rick
Jenoptik
1988
128-3
Böswetter, Pia-Sophie
Jenoptik
2008
 Lauter Hühner 
129-1
Greese, Claudia
Jenoptik
1967
129-2
Petersen, Kathrin
Jenoptik
1966
129-3
Wunderlich, Lisa
Jenoptik
1993
 Immerläufer 
130-1
Keil, Gunther
Jenoptik
1983
130-2
Böhme, Claudia
Jenoptik
1977
130-3
Körbs, Martin
Jenoptik
1978
 Simply the Best 
131-1
Matthes-Orlet, Sven
Jenoptik
1974
131-2
Stockmann, Marlen
Jenoptik
1989
131-3
Marré, Marcus
Jenoptik
1982
 Nachbrenner 
132-1
Michel-Triller, Robert
Jenoptik
1983
132-2
Klingebeil, Jens
Jenoptik
1969
132-3
Ahnert, Susann
Jenoptik
1968
 Lichtgeschwindigkeit 
133-1
Frühauf, Philipp
Jenoptik
1988
133-2
Niederhausen, Tanja
Jenoptik
1988
133-3
Klaus, André
Jenoptik
1988
 Die Marcomies 
134-1
Kestner, Nadine
Jenoptik
1976
134-2
Ehrlich, Mandy
Jenoptik
1977
134-3
Ehrler, Cornelia
Jenoptik
1984
 Chicken Runners 
135-1
Bode, Mareike
Jenoptik
1985
135-2
Friebel, Sigrid
Jenoptik
1976
135-3
Geißler, Michael
Jenoptik
1987
 Slim fast and furious 
136-1
Ott, Stefan
Jenoptik
1981
136-2
Böswetter, Torsten
Jenoptik
1965
136-3
Hahn, Norbert
Jenoptik
1972
 Running Gag 
137-1
Heckmann, Johannes
Zeiss
1995
137-2
Zillich, Tim
Zeiss
1994
137-3
Villain, Christin
Zeiss
1985
 Medipolis Flying Pills 
138-1
De Boni, Silvia
Medipolis Gruppe
1975
138-2
Gruschka, Anke
Medipolis Gruppe
1980
138-3
Müller, Franziska
Medipolis Gruppe
1978
 Medipolis Seitenstecher 
139-1
Freyberg, Sven
Medipolis Gruppe
1974
139-2
Odebrett, Thomas
Medipolis Gruppe
1982
139-3
Stanek, Thomas
Medipolis Gruppe
1987
 Medipolis Slow Release 
140-1
Wennek-Klose, Janett
Medipolis Gruppe
1973
140-2
Herdeg, Dagmar
Medipolis Gruppe
1992
140-3
Fiedler, Franziska
Medipolis Gruppe
1990
 Die Medipolis MusCAREtiere 
141-1
Zintl, Andy
Medipolis Gruppe
1976
141-2
Csire, Michael
Medipolis Gruppe
1976
141-3
Herzog, Robert
Medipolis Gruppe
1985
 Die schnellen Rautalmonteure 
142-1
Fincke, Sebastian
Rautal Unternehmensgruppe
1954
142-2
Paul, Stefan
Rautal Unternehmensgruppe
1954
142-3
Mademann, Nils
Rautal Unternehmensgruppe
1954
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Mit letzter Kraft 
143-1
Berlet, Frank
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1957
143-2
Krenitz, Mario
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1965
143-3
Dittner, Hardy
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1967
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Flotter Dreier 
144-1
Herrmann, Julia
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1997
144-2
Klauer, Rebekka
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1997
144-3
Prager, Florentine
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1997
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - 1/44/1 
145-1
Müller-Liebe, Steve
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1980
145-2
Groll, Martin
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1990
145-3
Raabe, Bert
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1990
 RT 146 Kulmbach 
146-1
Herath, Daniel
1990
146-2
Gräf, Ferdinand
1988
146-3
Kaul, Christian
1980
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Feuerwehr 112 Team 2 
147-1
Helbig, Christian
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1986
147-2
Meißner, Florian
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1986
147-3
Köhler, Falk
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1977
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Europäische Weltklasse 
148-1
Mletzko, Doreen
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1980
148-2
Richter, Franz
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1992
148-3
Schmidt, Ronny
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1990
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Schnelle Schnittchen 
149-1
Grunitz, Caroline
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1989
149-2
Schollmeyer, Anne
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1993
149-3
Löther, Sarah
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1994
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Korczak 
150-1
Schmidt, Sandra
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1988
150-2
Simmen, Kati
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1978
150-3
Kutsche, Janina
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1990
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Korczak 
151-1
Bülow, Daniela
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1992
151-2
Richter, Anne
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1983
151-3
Klingenfeld, Eileen
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1989
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Schall & Rauch 
152-1
Muschalle, Kevin
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1989
152-2
Seitter, Katrin
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1978
152-3
Stötzner, Heike
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1966
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - trotz155 
153-1
Prommersberger, Sabine
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1965
153-2
Bührer, Cornelia
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1965
153-3
Ecke, Thomas
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1967
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Schnitzelpfanne 
154-1
Böhme, Carsten
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1969
154-2
Lindner, Sven
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1974
154-3
Krieg, Florian
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1988
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Departamento dos 
155-1
Walther, Michael
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1985
155-2
Pietsch, Sebastian
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1990
155-3
Döring, Yvonne
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1975
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Medienzentrum 
156-1
Knopf, Christian
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1985
156-2
Jerie, Peter
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1968
156-3
Merker, Rochus
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1975
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Spumpe 
157-1
Schutte, Tatjana
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1986
157-2
Baum, Vanessa
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1989
157-3
Peisker, Denis
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1977
 Stadtverwaltung Jena - Feuerwehr112 Team 1 
158-1
Freund, Tobias
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1988
158-2
Kraft, Sven
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1979
158-3
Keppel, Uwe
Stadtverwaltung Jena
1983
 FLizzer 
159-1
Bettermann, Simone
Friedrich-Loefller Institut
1964
159-2
Landmann, Annemarie
Friedrich-Loefller Institut
1990
159-3
Heller, Martin
Friedrich-Loefller Institut
1958
 Mikrostromer 
160-1
Müller, Martin
Zeiss
1984
160-2
Dressler, Thomas
Zeiss
1985
160-3
Weber, Johannes
Zeiss
1972
 Run for IT! 
161-1
Krösche, Anja
Zeiss
1991
161-2
Eck, Florian
Zeiss
2007
161-3
Schreyer, Klaus
Zeiss
1955
 Birne 
162-1
Steinbach, Tine
Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Jan Lorbeer
1969
162-2
Steinbach, Jule
Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Jan Lorbeer
1991
162-3
Lorbeer, Jan
Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Jan Lorbeer
1970
 Geile Zeit 
163-1
Kiesel, Jana
Zeiss
1989
163-2
Hagemann, Annika
Zeiss
1982
163-3
Krellner, Ines
Zeiss
1964
 Laufen und laufen lassen 
164-1
Weinberger, Jens
Zeiss
1965
164-2
Rohling, Hendrik
Zeiss
1990
164-3
Drilltzsch, Doreen
Zeiss
1979
 MediTechnology 
165-1
Uhlemann, Werner
Zeiss
1983
165-2
Heinz, Holger
Zeiss
1989
165-3
Findeisen, Jochen
Zeiss
1981
 Space Guys 
166-1
Burchard, Robert
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1989
166-2
Vetterlein, Jan
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1985
166-3
Lein, Sebastian
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1979
 Service Always First 
167-1
Bogner, Jürgen
Zeiss
1964
167-2
Barta, Gerd
Zeiss
1975
167-3
Saupe, Benjamin
Zeiss
1983
 Dickes schwarzes Handy 
168-1
Kolb, Tobias
DAKO GmbH
1986
168-2
Ehrlicher, Thomas
DAKO GmbH
1970
168-3
Schulz, Dirk
DAKO GmbH
1987
 Schnappatmung to go - 2.0 
169-1
Schmidt, Sven
DAKO GmbH
1977
169-2
Raaf, Svenja
DAKO GmbH
1987
169-3
Weiß, Christian
DAKO GmbH
1982
 RunTimeException 
170-1
Dietzel, Thomas
DAKO GmbH
1984
170-2
Otto, Benjamin
DAKO GmbH
1987
170-3
Kremlitschka, Marc
DAKO GmbH
1993
 die Eisbären 
171-1
Liedtke, Mirko
/:
1969
171-2
Moran, Oliver
/:
2003
171-3
Moran, Florian
/:
2000
 Selbstläufer 
172-1
Köllmer, René
DAKO GmbH
1992
172-2
Leonhardt, Christian
DAKO GmbH
1978
172-3
Zeranski, Robert
DAKO GmbH
1985
 Hahn im Korb 
173-1
Hartung, Michael
DAKO GmbH
1984
173-2
Matejka, Evelin
DAKO GmbH
1972
173-3
Becker, Doreen
DAKO GmbH
1978
 UTC+1 
174-1
Apfel, Marcus
DAKO GmbH
1989
174-2
Breitenberger, Christoph
DAKO GmbH
1982
174-3
Lipart, Frieder
DAKO GmbH
1988
 InTeam 
175-1
Geithe, Maximilian
diva-e AGETO GmbH
1991
175-2
Rober, Matthias
diva-e AGETO GmbH
1981
175-3
Mokros, Mario
diva-e AGETO GmbH
1979
 NBE - NoBeerException 
176-1
Bocker, Oliver
diva-e AGETO GmbH
1986
176-2
Freund, Nico
diva-e AGETO GmbH
1977
176-3
Kärst, Stefan
diva-e AGETO GmbH
1975
 ITP Selbstläufer 
177-1
Frauendorf, Christin
diva-e AGETO GmbH
1981
177-2
Wenke, Wolfram
diva-e AGETO GmbH
1967
177-3
Geithe, Maximilian
diva-e AGETO GmbH
1991
 bedenklicher Umstand 
178-1
Stetefeldt, Marcel
/:
1989
178-2
Baunack, Elisabeth
/:
1993
178-3
Haueisen, Marius
/:
1992
 Last Man Standing 
179-1
Nordmann, Thomas
Zeiss
1965
179-2
Dietzel, Kevin
Zeiss
1987
179-3
Blume, Felix
Zeiss
1994
 Muskelkater of Love 
180-1
Schwarzkopf, Martin
Muskelkater of Love
1984
180-2
Körner, Torsten
Muskelkater of Love
1982
180-3
Reuter, Mathias
Muskelkater of Love
1984
 Die Fantastischen Drei 
181-1
Cunäus, Nadine
Zeiss
1979
181-2
Wippert, Beatrice
Zeiss
1978
181-3
Holub, Silke
Zeiss
1972
 Steile Zähne 
182-1
Sangmeister, Melanie
dental 2000
1991
182-2
Spath, Kathrin
dental 2000
1975
182-3
Schmidtke, Luise
dental 2000
1982
 Oldie-Express 
183-1
Fiedler, Dieter
Zeiss
1956
183-2
Seidel, Uwe
Zeiss
1960
183-3
Meisel, Detlef
Zeiss
1958
 raumfahrer 5 
184-1
Schröter, Karin
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1954
184-2
Hermeyer, Torsten
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1962
184-3
Mehlhorn, Jürgen
Jena-Optronik GmbH
1953
 Heiko und seine zwei Hasen 
185-1
Vogler, Tina
Zeiss
1990
185-2
Scharfenberg, Sandra
Zeiss
1985
185-3
Berk, Heiko
Zeiss
1965
 Gestiefelter Muskelkater 
186-1
Eckartz, Lennart
PARAlegal
1990
186-2
Koerrenz, Nicolas
PARAlegal
1997
186-3
Mauermann, Paula
PARAlegal
1998
 Generation X-Bein 
187-1
Grass, Sven
PARAlegal
1998
187-2
Volkmann, Lukas
PARAlegal
1999
187-3
Becker, Johannes
PARAlegal
1995
 Running Gags 
188-1
Mohrmann, Philipp
PARAlegal
1996
188-2
Von Eyb, Johannes
PARAlegal
1996
188-3
Dittrich, Paul
PARAlegal
1999
 Victorious Secret 
189-1
Fickelsheer, Tina
PARAlegal
1997
189-2
Schulte, Hanna
PARAlegal
1998
189-3
Kermer, Maxi
PARAlegal
1998
 ZIK Septomics 
190-1
Barber, Amelia
Fungal Septomics
1985
190-2
Born, Jennifer
Fungal Septomics
1990
190-3
Böttcher, Bettina
Host Fungal Interfaces
1986
 Selbstläufer 
191-1
Strigli, Christian
Zeiss
1982
191-2
Presser, Nico
Zeiss
1979
191-3
Grübler, Stefan
Zeiss
1981
 AWO Frauenpower 
192-1
Glunz, Hanka
AWO KV Jena-Weimar e.V.
1977
192-2
Steiner, Silvia
AWO KV Jena-Weimar e.V.
1977
192-3
Bülow, Linda
AWO KV Jena-Weimar e.V.
1976
 Geh Unit 
193-1
Ernst, Till
Zeiss
1996
193-2
Schmidt, Carmen
Zeiss
1984
193-3
Heinrich, Kevin
Zeiss
1994
 JustForFun 
194-1
Blöth, Sylvie
Böttcher AG
1980
194-2
Herold, Anja
Böttcher AG
1977
194-3
Schmidt, Manuela
Böttcher AG
1977
 Die Läufer vom Berg 
195-1
Matuschek, Benjamin
Zeiss
1996
195-2
Matuschek, Lucas
Zeiss
2002
195-3
Danz, Dario
Zeiss
1996
 Saalfelder Grottenstrolche 
196-1
Rudolph, Emil- Maximilian
Saalfelder LV
2005
196-2
Merten, Clemens
Saalfelder LV
2008
196-3
Weisinger, Nils
Saalfelder LV
2002
 ORISA - catch us if you can 
197-1
Stanek, Michael
ORISA Software GmbH
1982
197-2
Walther, Matthias
ORISA Software GmbH
1980
197-3
Liebisch, Matthias
ORISA Software GmbH
1978
 ORISA - Läuft bei uns! 
198-1
Förtsch, Jasmin
ORISA Software GmbH
1979
198-2
Schwuchow, Matthias
ORISA Software GmbH
1969
198-3
Giertzuch, Kay
ORISA Software GmbH
1980
 RT 199 Drei Gleichen 
199-1
Kull, Martin
RT 199 Drei Gleichen
1984
199-2
Rahardt, Marco
RT 199 Drei Gleichen
1981
199-3
Schöne, Martin
RT 199 Drei Gleichen
1982
 DAKO-Maniacs 
200-1
Mertineit, Mark
DAKO GmbH
1984
200-2
Wieczorek, Dorothée
DAKO GmbH
1991
200-3
Mothes, Sascha
DAKO GmbH
1985
 Rabattenlatscher 
201-1
Rocke, Eric
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1988
201-2
Rubach, Katja
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1984
201-3
Sobkowiak, Julia
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1988
 NBJ43 
202-1
Ludwig, Robert
DAKO GmbH
1986
202-2
Bergner2, Stefan
DAKO GmbH
1985
202-3
Wieduwilt, Karsten
DAKO GmbH
1970
 Schritttempo 
203-1
Bodrikov, Vsevolod
Zeiss
1979
203-2
Gaiduk, Alexander
Zeiss
1978
203-3
Kudryavtsev, Volodymyr
Zeiss
1977
 Die flinken Zeiss Azubis 
204-1
Fehniger, Lara
Zeiss
2000
204-2
Hirsch, Bastian
Zeiss
1997
204-3
Zimmermann, Toni
Zeiss
2001
 Laufen ist die beste Medizin 
205-1
Müller, Gregor
Zeiss
1967
205-2
Thiele, Felicitas
Zeiss
1998
205-3
Müller, Felix
Zeiss
1996
 Oma im Schlepptau 
206-1
Lippold, Mathias
/
1980
206-2
Illing, Ute
/
1962
206-3
Illing, Daniel
/
1980
 ZEISS KIDS 
207-1
Schaaf, Elpida
Zeiss
2008
207-2
Stengel, Lea-Marie
Zeiss
2005
207-3
Stengel, Pauline
Zeiss
2010
 KaTiCh 
208-1
Keck, Katrin
Zeiss
1978
208-2
Henning, Tina
Zeiss
1977
208-3
Schönfelder, Christiane
Zeiss
1982
 RT209 - Team1 
209-1
Läufer 1, V 1
RT 209 Weimar
1980
209-2
Läufer 2, V 2
RT 209 Weimar
1980
209-3
Läufer 3, V 3
RT 209 Weimar
1980
 RT 210 Jena #1 
210-1
Hubold, Tobias
RT 210 Jena
1987
210-2
Erbe, Tim
RT 210 Jena
1986
210-3
Gebhardt, Falko
RT 210 Jena
1989
 RT 211 Erfurt 
211-1
Rode, Philipp
RT 211 Erfurt
1982
211-2
Seidel, Marco
RT 211 Erfurt
1977
211-3
Paasch, Sebastian
RT 211 Erfurt
1983
 Schödinger´s Laufteam 
212-1
Bohm, Maria
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1989
212-2
Triebe, Caroline
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1990
212-3
Mahler, Tina
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1987
 Hoppala 
213-1
Schwarze, Sophie-Madeleine
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1994
213-2
Korchagin, Pavlo
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1981
213-3
Sarankova, Darya
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1992
 TRACOM 
214-1
Neubauer, Benjamin
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1993
214-2
Krämer, Tony
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1977
214-3
Hempfling, Robert
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1988
 Die Schnecken 
215-1
Nadolny, Janina
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1977
215-2
Piper, Joel
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1989
215-3
Höfer, Heike
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1981
 Laufwunder 
216-1
Näder, Ronny
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1976
216-2
Näder, Mike
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1972
216-3
Kernbach, Aurelius
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1969
 Die Hoffnungsträger 
217-1
Frank, Eric
Zeiss
1986
217-2
Büttner, Martin
Zeiss
1986
217-3
Freisleben, Uwe
Zeiss
1983
 dotSource 1 - The Spaghetti Legs 
218-1
Kienzle, Mirjam
dotSource GmbH
1988
218-2
Luderer, Jonas
dotSource GmbH
1991
218-3
Diefenbach, Jonathan
dotSource GmbH
1993
 dotSource 2 - Gusseisenschnellkochtöpfe premium digital 
219-1
Kohls, Dennis
dotSource GmbH
1983
219-2
Kaiser, Marco
dotSource GmbH
1979
219-3
Heidenreich, Martin
dotSource GmbH
1985
 dotSource 3 - Magic Spargelzange und der gehäkelte Pfannenwender 
220-1
Wundrak, Julian
dotSource GmbH
1989
220-2
Kühnel, David
dotSource GmbH
1983
220-3
Kaiser, Marco
dotSource GmbH
1979
 dotSource 4 - Bugs on the Road 
221-1
Ahner, Markus
dotSource GmbH
1989
221-2
Sommer, Karsten
dotSource GmbH
1982
221-3
Francke, Matthias
dotSource GmbH
1991
 dotSource 5 - Rettungsweg bitte freihalten 
222-1
Stötzner, Samuel
dotSource GmbH
1980
222-2
Mielke, Daniel
dotSource GmbH
1980
222-3
Berndt, Sebastian
dotSource GmbH
1983
 dotSource 6 - Wolfsrudel und ein schwarzes Schaf 
223-1
Wolf, André
dotSource GmbH
1986
223-2
Apelt, Sören
dotSource GmbH
1979
223-3
Wolf, Robert
dotSource GmbH
1993
 dotSource 7 - dotSquad 
224-1
Zimmermann, Tom
dotSource GmbH
1992
224-2
Eckhardt, Benjamin
dotSource GmbH
1989
224-3
Köcher, Tobias
dotSource GmbH
1993
 dotSource 8 - Newrunner 
225-1
Knorscheidt, Stephan
dotSource GmbH
1987
225-2
Turudija, Sascha
dotSource GmbH
1996
225-3
Kolbe, Lukas
dotSource GmbH
1991
 Der Wolfer er rennt 
226-1
Wolfer, Roberto
Familie Wolfer
1969
226-2
Wolfer, Christine
Familie Wolfer
1965
226-3
Wolfer, Valentin
Familie Wolfer
1998
 dotSource 9 - Performanceteam 
227-1
Hoffmann, René
dotSource GmbH
1988
227-2
Freyer, Leszek
dotSource GmbH
1980
227-3
Schwarzkopf, Martin
dotSource GmbH
1984
 dotSource 10 - die Uberläufer 
228-1
Haupt, Matthias
dotSource GmbH
1983
228-2
Reuleke, Peter
dotSource GmbH
1988
228-3
Otto, Stefan
dotSource GmbH
1986
 Turnschuhnetzwerk 
229-1
Behrendt, Frank
Zeiss
1963
229-2
Laqua, Stephan
Zeiss
1975
229-3
Koppenhagen, Marten
Zeiss
1981
 dotSource 11 - The Roadrunners 
230-1
Kreisel, Christian
dotSource GmbH
1987
230-2
Schimratzki, Oliver
dotSource GmbH
1984
230-3
Zschocke, Sebastian
dotSource GmbH
1983
 dotSource 12 - Das Team, das mir persönlich am besten gefällt 
231-1
Petzold, Sven
dotSource GmbH
1984
231-2
Schreiber, Nicole
dotSource GmbH
1988
231-3
Herrera, Sara
dotSource GmbH
1989
 dotSource 13 - Kein Bock aber Bier 
232-1
Herrmann, Steven
dotSource GmbH
1988
232-2
Ebert, Sebastian
dotSource GmbH
1989
232-3
Schweiker, Maximilian
dotSource GmbH
1991
 Vollgasraupen 
233-1
Duchek, Michael
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1985
233-2
Mill, Peter
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1995
233-3
Schlenzig, Benedikt
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1996
 dotSource 14 - Die Sebastianten 
234-1
Simon, Christoph
dotSource GmbH
1994
234-2
Benda, Sebastian
dotSource GmbH
1986
234-3
Rüdel, Sebastian
dotSource GmbH
1983
 dotSource 15 - Die gestiefelten Muskelkater 
235-1
Dommrich, Erik
dotSource GmbH
1978
235-2
Bauer, Christian
dotSource GmbH
1980
235-3
Jungfer, Eric
dotSource GmbH
1986
 dotSource 16 - Laufen muss es 
236-1
Kemter, Martin
dotSource GmbH
1982
236-2
Schmidt, Martin
dotSource GmbH
1991
236-3
Schulze, Martin
dotSource GmbH
1971
 dotSource 17 - Die Selbstläufer 
237-1
Räppel, Franziska
dotSource GmbH
1982
237-2
Grundmann, Annekathrin
dotSource GmbH
1987
237-3
Goldbergk, Thomas
dotSource GmbH
1980
 dotSource 18 - Running gag 
238-1
Reimann, Johannes
dotSource GmbH
1986
238-2
Döhring, Kathrein
dotSource GmbH
1990
238-3
Strauß, Sarah
dotSource GmbH
1993
 dotSource 19 - 2 statt 3 
239-1
Hildebrandt, Guido
dotSource GmbH
1978
239-2
Hildebrandt, Guido
dotSource GmbH
1978
239-3
Papoi, Cecilia-Maria
dotSource GmbH
1993
 dotSource 20 - Die alten Gockels 
240-1
Glazkov, Michail
dotSource GmbH
1984
240-2
Hatscher, Marcel
dotSource GmbH
1983
240-3
Coblenz, Andreas
dotSource GmbH
1982
 Fit 4 Mom 
241-1
Santilli, Anne
Zeiss
1982
241-2
Huebler, Silke
Zeiss
1972
241-3
Linke, Nadine
Zeiss
1980
 Accenture RoadRunners 
242-1
Broischer, Lena
Accenture
1990
242-2
Cociu, Oana Elena
Accenture
1989
242-3
Schäfer, Andreas
Accenture
1994
 Accenture CNN - Fake News 24/7 
243-1
Schmidt, Nino
Accenture
1990
243-2
Junge, Corvin
Accenture
1993
243-3
Gerber, Norman
Accenture
1985
 Accenture Fast Performance 
244-1
Hoffmann, Robert
Accenture
1990
244-2
Mehlhorn, Leoni
Accenture
1990
244-3
Ludwig, Stig
Accenture
1977
 Accenture The Working Dead 
245-1
Grötenherdt, Kevin
Accenture
1992
245-2
Göbel, Kerstin
Accenture
1993
245-3
Rosenhan, Johannes
Accenture
1989
 Accenture AI³ 
246-1
Eckhardt, Mario
Accenture
1984
246-2
Heuser, Arndt
Accenture
1980
246-3
Richter, Mirko
Accenture
1975
 Accenture White Walkers 
247-1
Balla, Chandra Sekhar
Accenture
1990
247-2
Krishnan, Yadu
Accenture
1991
247-3
Adnan, Asim
Accenture
1986
 Accenture Pacemakers 
248-1
Bura, Rajesh
Accenture
1990
248-2
Paladi, Chandra Vamshi
Accenture
1993
248-3
Heß, Henry
Accenture
1981
 Strandschleicher 3 
249-1
Anschütz, Lucas
Zeiss
1988
249-2
Schuchardt, Chris
Zeiss
1987
249-3
Holland-Cunz, Mathias
Zeiss
1986
 Die Dreisten Drei 
250-1
Lux, Martin
Zeiss
1989
250-2
Stengel, Jan
Zeiss
1977
250-3
Schulz, Christoph
Zeiss
1985
 Die drei Muskelkater 
251-1
Netz, Marcus
Zeiss
1979
251-2
Kanepe, Christian
Zeiss
1980
251-3
Ratz, Thomas
Zeiss
1984
 Frontrunner 
252-1
N.N., N.N.
asphericon
1980
252-2
N.N., N.N.
asphericon
1980
252-3
N.N., N.N.
asphericon
1980
 Laufende Mikrometer 
253-1
Kieschnik, Lars
asphericon
1980
253-2
Teller, Nadine
asphericon
1980
253-3
Ernst, Karl-Robert
asphericon
1980
 Wellenlängen-Surfer 
254-1
Wickenhagen, Sven
asphericon
1980
254-2
Matthias, Sabrina
asphericon
1980
254-3
Sell, Marcel
asphericon
1980
 Dreamteam 
255-1
Hesse, Steffen
asphericon
1980
255-2
Pechmann, Maximilian
asphericon
1980
255-3
Wunderlich, Thomas
asphericon
1980
 Is mir egal 
256-1
Kolarow, Alexander
Zeiss
1983
256-2
Iliopoulus, Pavlos
Zeiss
1978
256-3
Gruhne, Matthias
Zeiss
1978
 Zeiss 
257-1
Kötteritzsch, Hannes
Zeiss
1996
257-2
Spindler, Axel
Zeiss
1995
257-3
Osada, Lucas
Zeiss
1994
 Friedrich-Engels-Runner 
258-1
Degel, Michael
/:
1978
258-2
Silberhorn, Mike
/:
1971
258-3
Fricke, Sven
/:
1976
 Fumu Bau 1 
259-1
Löhmer, Josef
Zeiss
1995
259-2
Schwartz, Fabian
Zeiss
1996
259-3
Bergens, Marcus
Zeiss
1985
 FumuBau 2 Wadenkrampf 
260-1
Frenzel, Mathias
Zeiss
1987
260-2
Benkenstein, Claudia
Zeiss
1983
260-3
Gehrke, Christian
Zeiss
1982
 FumuBau 3 
261-1
Richard, Stefan
Zeiss
1988
261-2
Thieme, Sascha
Zeiss
1987
261-3
Kuntzsch, Felix
Zeiss
1995
 FumuBau 4 
262-1
Rohowsky, Chris
Zeiss
1990
262-2
Siegel, Stefan
Zeiss
1994
262-3
Vician, Pavel
Zeiss
1992
 Tick, Trick & Track-Team 
263-1
Triebe, Simon
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1989
263-2
Bergner, Jens
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1981
263-3
Möser, Kevin
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1987
 Natürlich Blond 
264-1
Schmidt, Vanessa
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1998
264-2
Schmidt, Katrin
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1981
264-3
Bergner, Vanessa
VACOM Vakuum Komponenten & Messtechnik GmbH
1998
 CSA 
265-1
Albrecht, Claudia
Zeiss
1967
265-2
Schuchardt, Anja
Zeiss
1988
265-3
Friedel, Sabine
Zeiss
1965
 Who let the dog’s out? 
266-1
Herold, Janine
Zeiss
1991
266-2
Hiepe, Jessica
Zeiss
1990
266-3
Spindler, Verena
Zeiss
1978
 Wir-wollen-saufen-statt-laufen-äääähm-umgedreht 
267-1
Schlobach, Matthias
Zeiss
1983
267-2
Jädtke, Daniel
Zeiss
1979
267-3
Wichmann, Felix
Zeiss
1988
 Zeiss matters 
268-1
Sprengholz, Philipp
Zeiss
1987
268-2
Rüger, Jan
Zeiss
1986
268-3
Göldner, Frank
Zeiss
1975
 6 Füße gegen Jena 
269-1
Seyfarth, Sebastian
X-Runners
1988
269-2
Behrendt, Claudia
X-Runners
1988
269-3
Faber, Marius
X-Runners
1985
 T-Time 
270-1
Förster, Cornelia
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1978
270-2
Fricke, Andrea
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1977
270-3
Lenke, Catharina
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1982
 Laufwerk 
271-1
Hesse, Mike
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1973
271-2
Hölscher, Phillip
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1992
271-3
Esche, Sebastian
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1982
 Digitaldienstläufer 
272-1
Wisser, Felix
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1993
272-2
Kiene, Jonas
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1994
272-3
Saul, Robert
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1993
 MMS-Runners 
273-1
Voigt, Felix
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1982
273-2
Hennig, Thomas
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1981
273-3
Curtis, Benjamin
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1980
 Not fast but furios 
274-1
Ter-Grigoryan, Mane
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1989
274-2
von der Sahle, Christian
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1989
274-3
Kiessig, René
T-Systems Multimedia Solutions GmbH
1977
 Die Blitzschnecken 
275-1
Morrison, Emma
/
2005
275-2
Grundmann, Hannah
/
2005
275-3
Grundmann, Paul
/
2008
 Die Grobstolligen 
276-1
Müller, Daniel
Zeiss
1983
276-2
Zöllner, Sebastian
Zeiss
1990
276-3
Möbius, Steffen
Zeiss
1984
 Run Digital 
277-1
Weiß, Markus
Zeiss
1989
277-2
Burmeister, Jörg
Zeiss
1981
277-3
Scherübl, Thomas
Zeiss
1963
 Die Blitze aus Apolda 
278-1
Braune, Annette
Autohaus Matt GmbH
1971
278-2
Kraupner, Marko
Autohaus Matt GmbH
1978
278-3
Unglaube, Tino
Autohaus Matt GmbH
1989
 ZEISS Öko Runners 
279-1
Morgenroth, Judith
Zeiss
1979
279-2
Retzbach, Heiko
Zeiss
1984
279-3
Klupsch, Steffen
Zeiss
1975
 Holorunners 
280-1
Riethmüller, Mikro
Zeiss
1975
280-2
Pesch, Alexander
Zeiss
1973
280-3
Burkhardt, Matthias
Zeiss
1967
 Cool Running 
281-1
Heinicke, Steffen
Zeiss
1986
281-2
Runge, Clemens
Zeiss
1994
281-3
Kammel, Jürgen
Zeiss
1965
 Kielstein Team Ringwiese 
282-1
Müller, Dr. med. Diana
Dr. med. Kielstein AMV GmbH
1984
282-2
Heidrich, Antje
Dr. med. Kielstein AMV GmbH
1987
282-3
Waitschies, Gloria
Dr. med. Kielstein AMV GmbH
1981
 Kielstein Team Ringwiese & Sömmerda 
283-1
Kobylka, Katrin
Dr. med. Kielstein AMV GmbH
1978
283-2
Beluchin, Dr. med. Eugen
Dr. med. Kielstein AMV GmbH
1986
283-3
Kielstein, Dr. med. Volker
Dr. med. Kielstein AMV GmbH
1970
 Running Service 
284-1
Dittbrenner, Frank
Zeiss
1983
284-2
Cornelius, Wagner
Zeiss
1991
284-3
Fuhrmann, Klara
Zeiss
1997
 Das A-Team 
285-1
Matusczak, Henning
Zeiss
2004
285-2
Wachs, Nicholas
Zeiss
2006
285-3
Matusczak, Johanna
Zeiss
2006
 IT-Paradies 
286-1
Winkel, Julia
TowerConsult
1989
286-2
Tran Thi Thu, Huong
Tower PR
1991
286-3
Dietzsch, Anna
Tower PR
1989
 Happy Q 
287-1
Unverricht, David
Zeiss
1998
287-2
Morgenroth, Thomas
Zeiss
1983
287-3
Wetzel, Michael
Zeiss
1973
 Nordic Walker 
288-1
Huhse, Dieter
Zeiss
1968
288-2
Stary, Volkmar
Zeiss
1965
288-3
Haarstrich, Dieter
Zeiss
1982
 Running Men 
289-1
Dutscheck, Robin
Zeiss
1990
289-2
Steinbach, Jörg
Zeiss
1971
289-3
Graf, Michael
Zeiss
1980
 Kielstein Team Ringwiese & Eisenberg 
290-1
Gerber, Katrin
Dr. med. Kielstein AMV GmbH
1979
290-2
Herrmann, Robert
Dr. med. Kielstein AMV GmbH
1979
290-3
Schulze, Steffen
Dr. med. Kielstein AMV GmbH
1973
 Döberlo 
291-1
Döring, Dirk
/
1974
291-2
Berner, Andrea
/
1986
291-3
Birlo, Michael
/
1980
 Lost in Paradise 
292-1
Längle, Mario
Zeiss
1980
292-2
Seifert, Christian
Zeiss
1981
292-3
Kiefer, Thomas
Zeiss
1982
 Tria-Trio 
293-1
Junge, Cara
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2004
293-2
Körner, Lea
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2001
293-3
Körner, Finja
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2004
 Huhn im Kolben 
294-1
Creutzburg, Dirk
JenaBios GmbH
1984
294-2
Zänder, Daniel
JenaBios GmbH
1980
294-3
Miethbauer, Sebastian
JenaBios GmbH
1976
 Die Zellenjäger 1 
295-1
König, Florian
ALS Automated Lab Solution GmbH
1987
295-2
Volger, Uwe
ALS Automated Lab Solution GmbH
1958
295-3
Krug, Sebastian
ALS Automated Lab Solution GmbH
1980
 Die Zellenjäger 2 
296-1
Unglaub, David
ALS Automated Lab Solution GmbH
1988
296-2
Neubus, Sebastian
ALS Automated Lab Solution GmbH
1990
296-3
Rademacher, Ralf
ALS Automated Lab Solution GmbH
1979
 Döbermann 
297-1
Doering, Dirk
Zeiss
1973
297-2
Berner, Andrea
Zeiss
1986
297-3
Sondermann, Mario
Zeiss
1978
 Laufgruppe Atemnot 
298-1
Steinert, Steffen
Zeiss
1981
298-2
Moxter, Mathias
Zeiss
1985
298-3
Ebertus, Ralf
Zeiss
2018
 He-Ren and the Masters of Sale / LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen 
299-1
Ebert, René
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1988
299-2
Winter, Markus
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1985
299-3
Götz, Stefan
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1984
 Stiftung Wadentest / LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen 
300-1
Schuchardt, Ronald
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1984
300-2
Kipker, Benjamin
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1989
300-3
Matzer, Christian
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1982
 Keep running & Layer on / LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen 
301-1
Sitzenfrey, Lisette
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1983
301-2
Symalzek, Alice
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1984
301-3
Herre, Olaf
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1965
 Die DAKO-Kids 
302-1
Becker, Mika
DAKO GmbH
2006
302-2
Schwind, Elias
DAKO GmbH
2005
302-3
Tischer, Lea Emilia
DAKO GmbH
2008
 Lokomotive Magdala / LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen 
303-1
Hüttig, Eileen
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1983
303-2
Braune, Marc
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1981
303-3
Guttmann, Frank
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1978
 Laufen ist TRUMPF /LAYERTEC GmbH Magdala 
304-1
Paulke, Sören
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1985
304-2
Stetefeldt, Markus
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1984
304-3
Ancsin, Alexander
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1969
 Runtime Exception / LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen 
305-1
Mischke, Alex
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1989
305-2
Bieber, Dietrich
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1981
305-3
Heyer, Tim
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1983
 Slowmotion 
306-1
Fischer, Benjamin
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1989
306-2
Händel, Jeannette
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1978
306-3
Gerstner, Volker
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1967
 Chicken Run 
307-1
Rieken, Kathrin
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1986
307-2
Uhlendorf, Kristina
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1971
307-3
Löser, Helene
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
2006
 Das konstruktive Quartett 
308-1
Kiesshauer, Axel
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1983
308-2
Kühn, Norman
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1978
308-3
Konowski, Mirko
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1974
 RT209 - Team2 
309-1
Läufer 1, V 1
RT 209 Weimar
1980
309-2
Läufer 2, V 2
RT 209 Weimar
1980
309-3
Läufer 3, V 3
RT 209 Weimar
1980
 Hannis Bunnies 
310-1
Jänchen, Heidrun
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1965
310-2
Seidel, Antje
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1978
310-3
Handke, Thomas
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1967
 OT 311 Erfurt 
311-1
Hempel, Andreas
OT 311 Erfurt
1978
311-2
Röder, Christian
OT 311 Erfurt
1978
311-3
Feldmann, Nico
OT 311 Erfurt
1977
 Jabil (Cool) Running 
312-1
Reuss, David
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1977
312-2
Hertig, Thomas
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1979
312-3
Hauer, Björn
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1974
 GrenzJabil 
313-1
Zielke, Mario
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1974
313-2
Meyer, Stefan
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1986
313-3
Grahnert, Pascal
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1976
 Ein Trio mit 6 Beinen 
314-1
Kümmel, Andreas
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1978
314-2
Huang, Lei
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1982
314-3
Schenk, Ingo
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1969
 Kücken im Eppi 
315-1
Kohlmann, Christian
JenaBios GmbH
1999
315-2
Funke, Matthias
JenaBios GmbH
1979
315-3
Bürger, Claudia
JenaBios GmbH
1980
 Die flitzenden Akupunkteure 
316-1
Neumann, Birgit
TCM-Netzwerk Jena
1970
316-2
Hartmann, Angelika
TCM-Netzwerk Jena
1976
316-3
Demmler, André
TCM-Netzwerk Jena
1982
 Kristalle trifft Bürokratie / LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen 
317-1
Potthast, Florian
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1984
317-2
Potthast, Jana
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1985
317-3
Grimmenstein, Nadine
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1981
 TRI(m)-Team 
318-1
Hempel, Adrian
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1988
318-2
Schneider, Claudia
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1988
318-3
Reinhardt-Felbel, Daniel
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1980
 Fans von Science City Jena 
319-1
Tischendorf, Jens
/:
1970
319-2
Rabe, Jens
/:
1972
319-3
Matthes, Ralph
/:
1968
 3 Zylinder im Takt / LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen 
320-1
Hollunder, Tina
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1982
320-2
Meitz, Nancy
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1985
320-3
Körner, Manuela
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1973
 Team Z1 
321-1
Audehm, Anke
Fiebig GmbH
1983
321-2
Weigt, Peter
Fiebig GmbH
1958
321-3
Müller, Steffen
Fiebig GmbH
1977
 Team Z4 
322-1
Spangenberg, Jan
Fiebig GmbH
1979
322-2
Becker, Florian
Fiebig GmbH
1984
322-3
Skatulla, Katrin
Fiebig GmbH
1971
 SDW1 
323-1
Köhler, Sebastian
/
1994
323-2
Engelhardt, Deborah
/
1998
323-3
Köhler, Basti
/
1994
 SDW2 
324-1
Ehlers, Jan-Erik
/
1996
324-2
Kurz, Martina
/
1992
324-3
Little, Miriam
/
1995
 SDW3 
325-1
Nußbaum, Frank
/
1991
325-2
Koch, Christian
/
1993
325-3
Nussbaum, Frank
/
1991
 NoSports 
326-1
Langenberger, Thomas
Zeiss
1977
326-2
Bayer, Sven
Zeiss
1982
326-3
Linssner, Erik
Zeiss
1976
 F*R*I*E*N*S 
327-1
Legrand, Conny
*
1983
327-2
Schüler, Conny
*
1985
327-3
Gallon, Annelie
*
1982
 Die Schleicher / LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen 
328-1
Schmidt, Kristin
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1982
328-2
Unverricht, Ronny
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1982
328-3
Eißmann, Rico
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1978
 Team Schlusslicht / LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen 
329-1
Hörl, Doreen
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1992
329-2
Lehmann, Tim
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1997
329-3
Lewin, René
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1980
 De Durnschu / LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen 
330-1
Kalmring, Florian
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1992
330-2
Andreß, Anja
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1982
330-3
Kaack, Sebastian
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1984
 3rd harmonic / LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen 
331-1
Kupfer, Jörg
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1980
331-2
Löhmer, René
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1981
331-3
Mönch, Sabrina
LAYERTEC GmbH Mellingen
1988
 Triumvirat 
332-1
Loritz, Rainer
Zeiss
1974
332-2
Loritz, Pirmin
Zeiss
2005
332-3
Loritz, Zacharias
Zeiss
2010
 Langläufer 
333-1
Reineke, Jens
Zeiss
1970
333-2
Bösemann, Jürgen
Zeiss
1961
333-3
Georgi, Hendrik
Zeiss
1982
 SCHOTT Team 1 
334-1
Kohl, Anna
SCHOTT
1986
334-2
Hanft, Judith
SCHOTT
1971
334-3
Kretzschmar, Sandra
SCHOTT
1989
 BAS-Runners 
335-1
Petrik, Jakub
SCHOTT
1992
335-2
Romankiewicz, Benjamin
SCHOTT
1987
335-3
Schmidtke, Heiko
SCHOTT
1967
 Regional-Runners 
336-1
Triller, Jörg
SCHOTT
1974
336-2
Schumann, Peter
SCHOTT
1963
336-3
Rieck, Marco
SCHOTT
1973
 SLIDERIDERS 
337-1
Hörig, Christian
SCHOTT
1981
337-2
Walther, Stephanie
SCHOTT
1983
337-3
Schwarting, Jens
SCHOTT
1977
 SCHOTT Team 3 
338-1
Zötzl, Christopher
SCHOTT
1988
338-2
Schwarzer, Andy
SCHOTT
1990
338-3
Bathke, Eric
SCHOTT
1985
 die Moslems 
339-1
Lemke, Christian
SCHOTT
1973
339-2
Moser, Sonja
SCHOTT
2003
339-3
Moser, Friedrich
SCHOTT
2007
 Flotte Bienen 
340-1
Zimmerer, Karen
/
1981
340-2
Rohländer, Stefanie
/
1981
340-3
Köhler, Josephine
/
1985
 Rasende Hummeln 
341-1
Zimmerer, Thea
/
2010
341-2
Rohländer, Antonie
/
2010
341-3
Köhler, Klara
/
2010
 Drei Raketen 
342-1
Zimmerer, Erik
/
2007
342-2
Walz, Hannah
/
2007
342-3
Prinz, Zarina
/
2008
 Schalung, Beton, Verdichten 
343-1
Nojack, Mario
Zeiss
1984
343-2
Scheidt, Johannes
Zeiss
1988
343-3
Kühl, Christian
Zeiss
1980
 opT-Rex 
344-1
Montag, Elisabeth
OptoNet e.V.
1992
344-2
Frank, Samson
OptoNet e.V.
1995
344-3
Voigt, Paul
OptoNet e.V.
1995
 Computational Materials Science II 
345-1
Hoffmann, Stefan
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1992
345-2
Belhadj Hassine, Ghada
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1991
345-3
Zekri, Mohamed
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1991
 Micro-Raketen 
346-1
Prietzel-Krämer, Heike
Zeiss
1966
346-2
Eckert, Valentin
Zeiss
1973
346-3
Grundmann, Manuela
Zeiss
1977
 Team Z3 
347-1
Kutzki, Stefan
Fiebig GmbH
1985
347-2
Thein, Christian
Fiebig GmbH
1970
347-3
Buschenbett, Julia
Fiebig GmbH
1988
 M2-Kreis in 2022 
348-1
Koch, Andreas
Zeiss
1986
348-2
Schmidt, Wolfgang
Zeiss
1983
348-3
Merten, Christian
Zeiss
1982
 ButterBoys 
349-1
Len, Jewgeni
Student Zahnmedizin
1990
349-2
Keck, Maximillian
Student Zahnmedizin
1997
349-3
Wienbreyer, Max
Student Zahnmedizin
1998
 Students For Liberty 
350-1
Scheithauer, Morris
/
1998
350-2
Nicolai, Zoe
/
1997
350-3
Wendler, Rick
/
1990
 Computational Materials Science I 
351-1
Neumann, Lutz
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1962
351-2
Chi, Mingzhe
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1992
351-3
Sierka, Marek
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1971
 Gieselas Jungs 
352-1
Horn, Jakob
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1988
352-2
Höxter, Georg
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1991
352-3
Holzer, Alexander
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
1991
 IND-SPAIN RUNNERS 
353-1
Talyamutt Ravindra, Sumesh
EAH Jena
1990
353-2
Lorenzo Sanchez, Javier
EAH Jena
1996
353-3
Jacob, Geo
EAH Jena
1994
 Mazda Freunde Mitteldeutschland e.V. 
354-1
Lengert, Tobias
Mazda Freunde Mitteldeutschland e.V.
1987
354-2
Clemens, Robert
Mazda Freunde Mitteldeutschland e.V.
1981
354-3
Beckmann, Reiner
Mazda Freunde Mitteldeutschland e.V.
1988
 Die Rennschnecken 
355-1
Volkwardt, Martin
Zeiss
1986
355-2
Kuhwald, Isabelle
Zeiss
1986
355-3
Dinnebier, Marco
Zeiss
1984
 Fensterreihe läuft 
356-1
Schmotz, Enrico
Zeiss
1984
356-2
Quitt-Seiffge, Lydia
Zeiss
1985
356-3
Zielke, Cornelia
Zeiss
1979
 Saale_Squad Ladies 
357-1
Buchmann, Kathrin
Personal Trainer - Der SaaleFitmacher
1965
357-2
Heß, Magdalena
Personal Trainer - Der SaaleFitmacher
1988
357-3
Korsenewski, Ria
Personal Trainer - Der SaaleFitmacher
1983
 Saale_Squad HBV Jena 
358-1
Jussupov, Evelina
Personal Trainer - Der SaaleFitmacher
1998
358-2
Pchalek, Christopher
Personal Trainer - Der SaaleFitmacher
1987
358-3
Goll, Alicia
Personal Trainer - Der SaaleFitmacher
1998
 Accenture Zweehunnerd Puls 
359-1
Zimmermann, Robert
Accenture
1994
359-2
Horlbeck, Lena
Accenture
1992
359-3
Geyer, Thomas
Accenture
1988
 Accenture Immediate Prosecco Required 
360-1
Uchatsch, Olga
Accenture
1987
360-2
Klopfleisch, Susann
Accenture
1982
360-3
Kohlmann, Nora
Accenture
1980
 Rotary Club Jena 
361-1
Walter, Norbert
ibnw GmbH
1963
361-2
Proppe, Wolfram
Augenoptik Stegmann
1982
361-3
Schröder, Jan
Gründel & Partner
1962
 The Turtles 
362-1
Prüger, Franziska
EuroLam GmbH
1993
362-2
Moll, Birgit
EuroLam GmbH
1965
362-3
Ramin, Susann
EuroLam GmbH
1983
 Catch me if you can! 
363-1
Kupfer, Nadine
EuroLam GmbH
1983
363-2
Warner, Jessica
EuroLam GmbH
1997
363-3
Wilde, Stephan
EuroLam GmbH
1994
 Die schnelle Lamelle 
364-1
Kallenbach, Marc
EuroLam GmbH
1986
364-2
Röper, Henning
EuroLam GmbH
1988
364-3
Wolf, Sebastian
EuroLam GmbH
1989
 Invia 1 
365-1
Hofmann, Martin
Invia Travel Germany GmbH
1985
365-2
Roßbach, Steffen
Invia Travel Germany GmbH
1986
365-3
Marr, Jörn
Invia Travel Germany GmbH
1981
 Invia 2 
366-1
Burschka, Torsten
Invia Travel Germany GmbH
1983
366-2
Sandow, Alexander
Invia Travel Germany GmbH
1981
366-3
Liebeskind, Martin
Invia Travel Germany GmbH
1983
 Die Giftmischer 
367-1
Sager, Henrike
Studentin
1995
367-2
Krämer, Katja
Studentin
1995
367-3
Schmidt, Johanna
Studentin
1996
 Salesforce 1 
368-1
Bickel, Matti
Salesforce
1985
368-2
Meyer, Christian
Salesforce
1977
368-3
Blanco, Diego
Salesforce
1987
 Salesforce 2 
369-1
Heidrich, Sebastian
Salesforce
1986
369-2
Neumann, Franz
Salesforce
1989
369-3
Reißig, Oliver
Salesforce
1987
 Salesforce 3 
370-1
Beck, Marcel
Salesforce
1980
370-2
Leonhardt, Björn
Salesforce
1973
370-3
Kober, Thomas
Salesforce
1968
 Salesforce 4 
371-1
Wöllner, Phillipp
Salesforce
1985
371-2
Becker, André
Salesforce
1984
371-3
Schlüter, Gerrit
Salesforce
1979
 Salesforce 5 
372-1
Keune, Jule
Salesforce
1984
372-2
Bollmann, Antje
Salesforce
1980
372-3
Hüttner, Christian
Salesforce
1985
 Salesforce 6 
373-1
Muthusamy, Manivarnan
Salesforce
1989
373-2
Schreiber, Christoph
Salesforce
1973
373-3
Domachowski, Kay
Salesforce
1972
 Salesforce 7 
374-1
Seyfarth, Andreas
Salesforce
1985
374-2
Vogler, Sven
Salesforce
1975
374-3
Tiwari, Ashish
Salesforce
1986
 Taifunrunners 
375-1
Freund, Dietmar
/:
1966
375-2
Lichter, Dorit
/:
1970
375-3
Köhler, Steffen
/:
1969
 AJ Move your AAS 
376-1
Spiller, Sandro
Analytik Jena
1984
376-2
Jezierski, Stefan
Analytik Jena
1983
376-3
Koczan, Stefan
Analytik Jena
1988
 AJ Ladykracher 
377-1
Köhler, Anne
Analytik Jena
1998
377-2
Wagner, Anja
Analytik Jena
1976
377-3
Köhler, Sarah
Analytik Jena
1988
 AJ Genussläufer 
378-1
Schuhknecht, Michael
Analytik Jena
1966
378-2
Bletzinger, Bernd
Analytik Jena
1969
378-3
Oehme, Heiko
Analytik Jena
1969
 AJ Runtime Error 
379-1
Rimpau, Christian
Analytik Jena
1976
379-2
Heise, Thomas
Analytik Jena
1982
379-3
Stauch, Sebastian
Analytik Jena
1988
 AJ Runaways 
380-1
Kohlmann, Tom
Analytik Jena
2003
380-2
Pitzel, Paul
Analytik Jena
2001
380-3
Pitzel, Lukas
Analytik Jena
2003
 Flotter Dreier 
381-1
Potratz, Paul
/
1997
381-2
Hellmuthhäuser, Robin
/
1997
381-3
Pfeufer, David
/
1994
 Sozialdienst 
382-1
Hohmann, Antje
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1976
382-2
Knorr, Jenny
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1987
382-3
Wiese, Yvonne
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1984
 AJ Peter und der Wolf 
383-1
Rosenkranz, Steffen
Analytik Jena
1976
383-2
Sachse, Wolfram
Analytik Jena
1966
383-3
Böhme, Peter
Analytik Jena
1977
 Team Lehr-Lauf 
385-1
Babovsky, Holger
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1981
385-2
Brand, Peter
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1985
385-3
Eberhardt, Raimund
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1981
 AJ 2+5 
386-1
Ganzha, Inga
Analytik Jena
1978
386-2
Dobrick, Monika
Analytik Jena
1964
386-3
Tischendorf, Holger
Analytik Jena
1975
 ImPoSand 
387-1
Jenne, Jackie
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1992
387-2
Wagner, Frederik
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1989
387-3
Theele, Erik
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1992
 Pina Colada 
388-1
Gröger, Marko
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1988
388-2
Raasch, Martin
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1987
388-3
Maurer, Michelle
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1990
 Placenta Lab 
389-1
Rose, Magdalena
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1988
389-2
Coxca, Martin
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1987
389-3
Schmidt, André
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1974
 Out Of Order 
390-1
Jörk, Alexander
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1988
390-2
Zhang, Chuanqiang
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1987
390-3
Schaefgen, Anna
Universitätsklinikum Jena
1996
 Forrest Gump 
391-1
Bacher, Richard
/
1997
391-2
Züger, Roberto
/
1994
391-3
Morales, Mario
/
1987
 Chicken wins - LDS Jena 
392-1
Burges, Josephine
/
1993
392-2
Vogel, Annika
/
1997
392-3
Fischer, Julia Anne
/
1996
 School´s finest - lds Jena 
393-1
Hammer, Eleen
/
1990
393-2
Födisch, Mirko Thomas
/
1999
393-3
Jackson, Ian
/
1984
 EcoSchnecken 
394-1
Grünenwald, Christoph
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1989
394-2
Guse, Michael
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1985
394-3
Somos, Balázs
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1991
 dreifach-K.O. 
395-1
Kopka, Dirk
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
2003
395-2
Kopka, Lisann
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
2005
395-3
Kopka, Swantje
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
2000
 STROHM-SCHLAG 
396-1
Strohm, Stephan
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1974
396-2
Strohm, Jannik
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
2000
396-3
Strohm, Bastian
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
2000
 Step-By-Step 
397-1
Haugh, Thomas
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
397-2
Seidel, Frank
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
397-3
Elsässer, Kevin
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
 JAT - Junge Athleten im Tiefflug 
398-1
Winter, Manfred
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
398-2
Rogoll, Mario
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
398-3
Penndorf, Nick
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
 ROADRUNNERS 
399-1
Künzel, Rene
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
399-2
Barth, Holger
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
399-3
Kuhn, Thomas
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
 Om 
400-1
Ommer, Matthias
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
400-2
Ommer, Jens
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
400-3
Ommer, Sarah
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
 Memorannten 
401-1
Koch, Christian
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
401-2
Lissner, Marcus
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
401-3
Schierer, Robert
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
 JAT-01 
402-1
Preuß, Stephan
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
402-2
Urbich, Frank
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
402-3
Pfitzner, Claus
Jenaer Antriebstechnik GmbH
1990
 Spektralfertiger 
403-1
Worbs, Falko
Zeiss
1988
403-2
Scheiding, Alexandra
Zeiss
1994
403-3
Fehrmann, Roman
Zeiss
1980
 SCHOTT Team 2 
404-1
Perner, Alica
SCHOTT
1998
404-2
Neimann, Frank
SCHOTT
1981
404-3
Rölle, Claudia
SCHOTT
1997
 Spektralisten 
405-1
Koecher, Dustin
Zeiss
1989
405-2
Koepler, Paul
Zeiss
1993
405-3
Kerstan, Felix
Zeiss
1955
 Toll G-laufen 
406-1
Petschulat, Jörg
Zeiss
1981
406-2
Studenik, Sven
Zeiss
1979
406-3
Poretskiy, Mikhail
Zeiss
1986
 Die Tribute von Tröbnitz 
407-1
Kassner, Tina
Philmed Gesundheit GmbH
1993
407-2
Ebersbach, Benita
Philmed Gesundheit GmbH
1996
407-3
Weisner, Maren
Philmed Gesundheit GmbH
1989
 Atemlos durch’s Paradies 
408-1
Hemmann, Nicole
Zeiss
1994
408-2
Antoni, Enrico
Zeiss
1983
408-3
Schiller, Christian
Zeiss
1981
 RT209 - Team3 
409-1
Läufer 1, V 1
RT 209 Weimar
1980
409-2
Läufer 2, V 2
RT 209 Weimar
1980
409-3
Läufer 3, V 3
RT 209 Weimar
1980
 Die Bier-Profis 
410-1
Sauer, Sebastian
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1979
410-2
Bretschneider, Frank
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1978
410-3
Gattung, Marco
Jabil Optics Germany GmbH
1978
 Damenwahl 
411-1
Hempel, Kristine
Damenwahl
1979
411-2
Trautmann, Antje
Damenwahl
1987
411-3
Kirchner-Rode, Caro
Damenwahl
1983
 Funtastics 
412-1
Albakeer, Hussam
Funtastics
1986
412-2
Pampel, Christian
Funtastics
1982
412-3
Müller, Paul
Funtastics
1986
 Mein persönlicher Favorit 
413-1
Loschek, Sergei
Zeiss
1977
413-2
Rahal, Leila
Zeiss
1991
413-3
Fischer, Robert
Zeiss
1991
 Grabhüpfer vom Nordfriedhof 
414-1
Behr, Anja
Kommunalservice Jena
1971
414-2
Paulick, Melanie
Kommunalservice Jena
1978
414-3
Flößner, Bertram
Kommunalservice Jena
1965
 machtsmöglich 
415-1
Machts, Michael
MACHTS - Ökologisches Bauen
1985
415-2
Machts, Thomas
MACHTS - Ökologisches Bauen
1976
415-3
Machts, Daniel
MACHTS - Ökologisches Bauen
1980
 geborgenschlafen Jena 
416-1
Körner, Sven
geborgenschlafen Jena
1975
416-2
Winkler, Thomas
geborgenschlafen Jena
1976
416-3
Ertel, Benjamin
geborgenschlafen Jena
1984
 Here for fun 
417-1
Meier, Anna
Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
1998
417-2
Meyer, Yvonne
Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
1975
417-3
Boski, Rebwar
Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
1981
 Die Seitenstecher 
418-1
Fritzsche, Rocco
Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
1986
418-2
Schedler, Monique
Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
1993
418-3
Kreikenbom, Margit
Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
1984
 Perozi 
419-1
Nasseri, Qasim
Wohngruppe der Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
2000
419-2
Rahimy, Satar
Wohngruppe der Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
2002
419-3
Nasseri, Khadem
Wohngruppe der Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
2000
 Tofan 
420-1
Rasuli, Zakir
Wohngruppe der Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
2000
420-2
Panahi, Abbas
Wohngruppe der Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
1999
420-3
Soltan, Soltan
Wohngruppe der Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
1999
 Start Bildung Girls 
421-1
Nour, Nour
Kindersprachbrücke Start Bildung
2000
421-2
Ruba, Ruba
Kindersprachbrücke Start Bildung
2000
421-3
Rawan, Rawan
Kindersprachbrücke Start Bildung
2000
 Start Bildung Boys 
422-1
Amiri, Ahmad
Kindersprachbrücke Start Bildung
2000
422-2
Sow, Ousmane
Kindersprachbrücke Start Bildung
2001
422-3
Fares, Maher
Kindersprachbrücke Start Bildung
2000
 FLI - ToPeJo 
423-1
Bates, Thomas
FLI
1986
423-2
Singer, Peter
FLI
1987
423-3
Krug, Johannes
FLI
1992
 FLI - Monsters of Run 
424-1
Bierhoff, Holger
FLI
1976
424-2
Sperka, Tobias
FLI
1973
424-3
Göttsch, Winfried
FLI
1968
 FLI - tzer 
425-1
Kumar, Amit
FLI
1991
425-2
Dinkel, Holger
FLI
1975
425-3
Freter, Rasmus
FLI
1976
 FLI - Happy Hippos 
426-1
Rödiger, Mandy
FLI
1991
426-2
Döll, Rebecca
FLI
1993
426-3
Cramer, Paul
FLI
1992
 FLI - Terc KO 
427-1
Bajwa, Seerat
FLI
1987
427-2
Garside, George
FLI
1991
427-3
Omrani, Omid
FLI
1980
 FLI - Blood-2018 
428-1
Amro, Elias
FLI
1991
428-2
Chen, Zhiyang
FLI
1985
428-3
Ngoci Njeru, Sospeter
FLI
1982
 FLI-ing fish 
429-1
Wells, Carly
FLI
1985
429-2
Richter, Annekatrin
FLI
1987
429-3
Reuter, Hanna
FLI
1985
 INTERSHOP Digital Transformers 
430-1
Blaß, Thomas
Intershop Communications AG
1978
430-2
Kringe, Lukas
Intershop Communications AG
1990
430-3
Kühn, Victoria
Intershop Communications AG
1986
 INTERSHOP Cloud Runners 
431-1
Triglione, Nicola
Intershop Communications AG
1994
431-2
Prochazka, Thomas
Intershop Communications AG
1984
431-3
Holzknecht, Stefan
Intershop Communications AG
1970
 INTERSHOP Commerce Runners 
432-1
Döhler, Arndt
Intershop Communications AG
1971
432-2
Riegel, Ingo
Intershop Communications AG
1968
432-3
Dressler, Valeska
Intershop Communications AG
1964
 PflanzenSchützlinge 
433-1
Vorwerg, Victoria
PflanzenSchützlinge
1990
433-2
Reinhardt, Franziska
PflanzenSchützlinge
1985
433-3
Vorwerg, Kathrin
PflanzenSchützlinge
1963
 Gestiefelte Schleizer Muskelkater 
434-1
Hoffmann, Julian
VfB Schleiz
2004
434-2
Fröhlich, Leon
VfB Schleiz
2005
434-3
Hoffmann, Noah
VfB Schleiz
2007
 CAPOEIRA IBECA I 
435-1
Güllmar, André
CAPOEIRA IBECA
1981
435-2
Jerosch, Anne
CAPOEIRA IBECA
1987
435-3
Hebestreit, Jonas
CAPOEIRA IBECA
2000
 CAPOEIRA IBECA II 
436-1
Scheffel, Maik
CAPOEIRA IBECA
1984
436-2
Mera, Ronny
CAPOEIRA IBECA
1995
436-3
Gussev, Pavel
CAPOEIRA IBECA
2006
 CAPOEIRA IBECA III 
437-1
Konitzko, Marcus
CAPOEIRA IBECA
1985
437-2
Pechmann, Miriam
CAPOEIRA IBECA
2000
437-3
Güllmar, Lilu
CAPOEIRA IBECA
2007
 stop and go 
438-1
Lützkendorf, Kathleen
Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
1980
438-2
Muchina, Anshelika
Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
1970
438-3
Mustermann, Max
Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
1980
 Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena - Team 1 
439-1
Schütze, Martin
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1979
439-2
Liebetrau, Mandy
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1982
439-3
Rebitschek, Immo
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1987
 Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena - Team 2 
440-1
Gebhardt, Friedrich-Wilhelm
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1950
440-2
Bettenhäuser, Matthias
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1973
440-3
Dittel, Frank
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1960
 Ju 1 
441-1
Schneider, Jana
Ju
1993
441-2
Marquardt, Raphaela
Ju
1995
441-3
Velinger, Kilian
Ju
1999
 Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena - Team 3 
442-1
Heinzel, Christine
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1995
442-2
Klaus, Katharina
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1995
442-3
Littwin, Stephanie
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1995
 Ju 2 
443-1
Emmerich, Florian
Ju
1992
443-2
Golembiewski, Cornelius
Ju
1992
443-3
Schaumann, Karl
Ju
1996
 Ju 3 
444-1
Zachen, Paula
Ju
1999
444-2
Wötzel, Helen
Ju
1999
444-3
Kanthak, Leah
Ju
1998
 Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena - Team 4 
445-1
Lay, Dennis
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1993
445-2
Gerlitz, Christian
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1982
445-3
Edinger, Michael
Team Albrecht Schröter - Soziales Jena
1985
 Jenenser Wingolf 1 
446-1
Labruzzo, Francesco
Jenenser Wingolf
1991
446-2
Hoff, Andreas
Jenenser Wingolf
1996
446-3
Schubert, Frederick
Jenenser Wingolf
1998
 Jenenser Wingolf 2 
447-1
Mosler, Torsten
Jenenser Wingolf
1985
447-2
Welsch, Jonatan
Jenenser Wingolf
1996
447-3
Flügge, Jonas
Jenenser Wingolf
1996
 stormwind 
448-1
Schubert, Helene
/:
2006
448-2
Lichter, Liv
/:
2005
448-3
Bez, Eric Paul
/:
2006
 Die Zimtschnecken 
449-1
Wotke, Stefan
Zimt-Squad
1985
449-2
Schäfer, Carlo
Zimt-Squad
1985
449-3
Trillitsch, René
Zimt-Squad
1986
 adidas Trail Runners Jena powered by Intersport Meier 
450-1
Lecht, Florian
adidas Trail Runners Jena
1989
450-2
Meister, Marcel
adidas Trail Runners Jena
1983
450-3
Lammers, Kim Alina
adidas Trail Runners Jena
1994
 Ninja Turtles 
451-1
Steiner, Matthias
Zeiss
1981
451-2
Schwaden, Rene
Zeiss
1980
451-3
Osman, Sarah
Zeiss
1990
 ECO Schulstiftung Jena 
452-1
Hänel, Lukas
ECO Schulstiftung
1999
452-2
Engeser, Prisca Isabella
ECO Schulstiftung
1985
452-3
Hochberg, Aeon
ECO Schulstiftung
1998
 The unBelievaBle Plan B-Team 
453-1
Braasch, Marie
Plan B Boulderhalle Jena
1990
453-2
Geyda, Musette
Plan B Boulderhalle Jena
1989
453-3
Heilmann, Andreas
Plan B Boulderhalle Jena
1985
 Aok Plus Vertrieb 
454-1
Franke, Robert
Aok Plus Vertrieb
1981
454-2
Narr, Denis
Aok Plus Vertrieb
1970
454-3
Rahm, Stephan
Aok Plus Vertrieb
1977
 INTERSHOP Tilt 
455-1
Reinhardt, Daniel
Intershop Communications AG
1980
455-2
Steinmann, Andreas
Intershop Communications AG
1976
455-3
Quanz, David
Intershop Communications AG
1988
 Die Tigerenten 
456-1
Unger, Julian
Conventus
1995
456-2
Schütze, Eileen
Conventus
1983
456-3
Steiner, Philipp
Conventus
1985
 Ist das so?! 
457-1
Meier, Alexandra
Conventus
1991
457-2
Kümmel, Franka
Conventus
1980
457-3
Rammel, Cyntia
Conventus
1990
 Die grünen Flitzer 
458-1
Meier, Alexandra
Conventus
1991
458-2
Hofmann, Carolin
Conventus
1989
458-3
Jansen, Kristin
Conventus
1987
 Die Drei ??? 
459-1
Otte, Thomas
Conventus
1979
459-2
Filip, Cornelia
Conventus
1989
459-3
Winkler, Claus
Conventus
1990
 JBSpeed I 
460-1
Kraupner, Rita
Jenabioscience
1989
460-2
Mager, Marvin
Jenabioscience
1992
460-3
Balintova, Jana
Jenabioscience
1984
 JBSpeed II 
461-1
Zinecker, Denny
Jenabioscience
1985
461-2
Hakanson, Aileen
Jenabioscience
1995
461-3
Müller-Dittmann, Nadine
Jenabioscience
1987
 Die schnellen Schatten 
462-1
Alles, Finley
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2005
462-2
Hüter, Aaron
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2004
462-3
Alles, Pepe
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2008
 Flitz for kids 1 
463-1
Lauschke, Paula
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
2001
463-2
Hartmann, Paula
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
2002
463-3
Wendenburg, Anna
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
1990
 Flitz for kids 2 
464-1
Schiller, Karin
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
1967
464-2
Hartmann, Peter
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
1970
464-3
Wendenburg, Jutta
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
1966
 Flitz for kids 3 
465-1
Hartmann, Johannes
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
1999
465-2
Lauschke, Clara
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
1999
465-3
Lauschke, Julius
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
1996
 Flitz for kids 4 
466-1
Baier, Christiane
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
1971
466-2
Buschner, Johanna
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
1984
466-3
Bauer, Stefanie
Kinderärzte im Postcarré
1990
 Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten - Team 1 
467-1
Schwark, Nico
Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten
1992
467-2
Frankenhäuser, Cordula
Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten
1971
467-3
Panse, Adrian
Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten
1990
 Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten - Team 2 
468-1
Fechler, Kevin
Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten
1991
468-2
Zschächner, Evelyn
Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten
1981
468-3
Bayer, Florian
Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten
1999
 Happy Lazybones 
469-1
Laue, Sandra
/:
1983
469-2
Gehre, Sandra
/:
1980
469-3
Wagner, Patrick
/:
1985
 Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten - Team 3 
470-1
Kessler, Victor
Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten
1998
470-2
Göttlich, Paul
Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten
2002
470-3
Vorwerg, Karl
Team Thomas Nitzsche - Jena Gemeinsam Durchstarten
1998
 SV Jena Zwätzen for ever 
471-1
Bräuer, Hans
SV Jena Zwätzen
2005
471-2
Schnurre, Tinko
SV Jena Zwätzen
2005
471-3
Pohlig, Jeremias
SV Jena Zwätzen
2005
 Die Lobdeburgflitzer 
472-1
Lüdtke, Manuel
Lobdeburgschule
2006
472-2
Wiederhold, Johan
Lobdeburgschule
2005
472-3
Bergmann, Felix
Lobdeburgschule
2006
 Die schnellen Lobdeburger 
473-1
Glunz, Anneleen
Lobdeburgschule
2006
473-2
Bülow, Jette
Lobdeburgschule
2006
473-3
Gliesing, Luka
Lobdeburgschule
2006
 Die rasenden Lobdeburger 
474-1
Tettenborn, Bjarne
Lobdeburgschule
2006
474-2
Ruhsam, Diana
Lobdeburgschule
2005
474-3
Kirova, Michaela
Lobdeburgschule
2005
 Die Big-Lobde-Burger 
475-1
Weymar, Linus
Lobdeburgschule
2006
475-2
Löchner, Lea-Sophia
Lobdeburgschule
2005
475-3
Bräunig, Jens
Lobdeburgschule
1980