Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 3. Ludwigshafener Insellauf für 4er-Teams 

 

4x4 KM Inselstaffellauf

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang Nationalität
 Team Rieslingschorle  
001-1
Gust, Dirk
Schorlehof
1969GER
001-2
Fink, Anja
Schorlehof
1970GER
001-3
Nau, Rai
Schorlehof
1969GER
001-4
Kohl, Annette
Schorlehof
1979GER
 Sandbox Warriors 1  
002-1
Stroh, Harald
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1980GER
002-2
Schmitt, Elke
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1963GER
002-3
Stroh, Kristina
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1978GER
002-4
Stroh, Erik
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2010GER
 Sandbox Warriors 2 - die Marathongirls  
003-1
Winter, Susanne
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1970GER
003-2
Herb, Sonja
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1976GER
003-3
Lambrecht, Charlotte
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1963GER
003-4
Seitz, Martina
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1972GER
 Sandbox Warriors 7  
004-1
Kausmann, Jacintha
TEAM SANDBOX WARRIORS
1981GER
004-2
Cimander, Robert
TEAM SANDBOX WARRIORS
1966GER
004-3
Lodder, Patrick
TEAM SANDBOX WARRIORS
1981GER
004-4
Lodder, Sophia
TEAM SANDBOX WARRIORS
2009GER
 KOSSMANN LaufTeam  
005-1
Kossmann, A
Kossmann LaufTeam
1959GER
005-2
Kossmann, B
Kossmann LaufTeam
1959GER
005-3
Kossmann, C
Kossmann LaufTeam
1959GER
005-4
Kossmann, D
Kossmann LaufTeam
1959GER
 KOSSMANN LaufTeam 2  
006-1
Kossmann, E
Kossmann LaufTeam
1959GER
006-2
Kossmann, F
Kossmann LaufTeam
1959GER
006-3
Kossmann, G
Kossmann LaufTeam
1959GER
006-4
Kossmann, H
Kossmann LaufTeam
1959GER
 SANDBOX WARRIORS 3  
007-1
Schneider, Melanie
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1978GER
007-2
Kulczycki, Daniela
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1978GER
007-3
Perez, Ana
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1979ESP
007-4
Miguel, Cristina
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1978ESP
 Sandbox Warriors 4  
008-1
Steinhilber- Klose, Marion
Sandbox Warriors e.V.
1968GER
008-2
Frank, Nicole
Sandbox Warriors e.V.
1968GER
008-3
Prada, Eva
Sandbox Warriors e.V.
1974GER
008-4
Hammes, Alessandra
Sandbox Warriors e.V.
1978GER
 Sandbox Warriors 5  
009-1
Schneider, Joachim
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1976GER
009-2
Anja, Ramin
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1968GER
009-3
Martin, Steinkrug
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1969GER
009-4
Marcus, Campanile
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1970GER
 Sandbox Warriors 6  
010-1
Stegner, Bernd
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1980GER
010-2
Müller, Irina
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1986GER
010-3
Stegner, Sandrine
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1972GER
010-4
Schwarz, Peter
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1965GER
 Sandbox Warriors 8  
011-1
Kaiser, Jens
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1973GER
011-2
Rossbach, Alex
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1972GER
011-3
Nowak, Rene
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1978GER
011-4
Kammerer, Marco
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1975GER
 Team Familypower  
012-1
Schneider, Kristin
1986GER
012-2
Schattner, Judith
1961GER
012-3
Schattner, Ludwig
1959GER
012-4
Schattner, Nadine
1988GER
 The Fantastic Four  
013-1
Janson, Uwe
The Fantastic Four
1965GER
013-2
Kulozik, Felix
The Fantastic Four
1980GER
013-3
Röder, Uwe
The Fantastic Four
1967GER
013-4
Mattern, Andreas
The Fantastic Four
1965GER
 TSG Maxdorf 1  
014-1
Mohr, David
TSG Maxdorf
1989GER
014-2
Lebeau, Leander
TSG Maxdorf
1987GER
014-3
Prokasky, Niclas
TSG Maxdorf
1981GER
014-4
Schlohmann, Thomas
TSG Maxdorf
1981GER
 TSV Ludwigshafen 1  
015-1
Ockel, Toni
TSV Ludwigshafen
2004GER
015-2
Grieshaber, Sebastian
TSV Ludwigshafen 1
1994GER
015-3
Mimikos, Alexandros
TSV Ludwigshafen 1
1964GER
015-4
Oehmig, Stefan
TSV Ludigshafen 1
1961GER
 TSV Ludwigshafen 2  
016-1
Ockel, Petra
TSV Ludwigshafen 2
1968GER
016-2
Oehmig, Sabine
TSV Ludwigshafen 2
1963GER
016-3
Jester, Monika
TSV Ludwigshafen 2
1958GER
016-4
Wild, Christoph
TSV Ludwigshafen 2
1955GER
 United Runners Of Pfalz 1  
017-1
Schärer, Udo
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
017-2
Voll, Marco
United Runners Of Pfalz
1983GER
017-3
Kihm, Carmen
United Runners Of Pfalz
1970GER
017-4
Yvonne, Dimic
United Runners Of Pfalz
1979GER
 United Runners Of Pfalz 3  
018-1
Zabel, Angelina
United Runners Of Pfalz
1994GER
018-2
Jambo, Daniel
United Runners Of Pfalz
1982GER
018-3
Dimic, Emilija
United Runners Of Pfalz
2005GER
018-4
Nofftz, Oliver
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 4  
019-1
Glaser, Melanie
United Runners Of Pfalz
1975GER
019-2
Geraci, Salvatore
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
019-3
Dannehl, Diana
United Runners Of Pfalz
1981GER
019-4
Gabriel, Bettina
United Runners Of Pfalz
1966GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 6  
020-1
Schmidt, Mirko
United Runners Of Pfalz
1984GER
020-2
Schmidt, Nadja
United Runners Of Pfalz
1984GER
020-3
Rödel, Klaus
United Runners Of Pfalz
1970GER
020-4
Carcagni, Elke
United Runners Of Pfalz
1966GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 7  
021-1
Kolbenschlag, Monika
United Runners Of Pfalz
1963GER
021-2
Essler, Michael
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
021-3
Godon, Jasmin
United Runners Of Pfalz
1976GER
021-4
Rings, Mike
United Runners Of Pfalz
1966GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 8  
022-1
Dimic, Branko
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
022-2
Lippari, Sophia
United Runners Of Pfalz
1963GER
022-3
Jammer, Nicole
United Runners Of Pfalz
1975GER
022-4
Bretscher, Gisela
United Runners Of Pfalz
1968GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 5  
023-1
Bopp, Gregor
United Runners Of Pfalz
1970GER
023-2
Erben, Klaus
United Runners Of Pfalz
1977GER
023-3
Reinholz, Karsten
United Runners Of Pfalz
1991GER
023-4
Hübinger, Christian
United Runners Of Pfalz
1979GER
 United Runners Of Pfalz 9  
024-1
Stahl, Bernd
United Runners Of Pfalz
1966GER
024-2
Grube, Alexander
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
024-3
Seifert, Wolfgang
United Runners Of Pfalz
1976GER
024-4
Roth, Andreas
United Runners Of Pfalz
1987GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 2  
025-1
Eschmann, Michael
United Runners Of Pfalz
1976GER
025-2
Karl, Wolfgang
United Runners Of Pfalz
1965GER
025-3
Schmidt, Martin
United Runners Of Pfalz
1972GER
025-4
Erb, Sebatian
United Runners Of Pfalz
1983GER
 4 von 80 Millionen  
026-1
Dafotakis, Sindy
1976GER
026-2
Dafotakis, Alexander
1977GER
026-3
Dafotakis, Philin
2007GER
026-4
Dafotakis, Venja
2011GER
 Sandbox Warriors 9  
027-1
Kühlwein, Dennis
1980GER
027-2
Kühlwein, Sylvia
1982GER
027-3
Kühlwein, Luise
2008GER
027-4
Kühlwein, Emma
2009GER
 TSG Maxdorf II  
028-1
Erb, Sebastian
1983GER
028-2
Hinkel, Christoph
1983GER
028-3
Antoni, Christoph
2002GER
028-4
Kostecki, Pascal
1983GER
 Sandbox Warriors 10  
029-1
Donath, Dirk
Sandbox Warriors
1970GER
029-2
Preißler, Kay
Sandbox Warriors
1973GER
029-3
Ranzinger, Stephanie
Sandbox Warriors
1984GER
029-4
Rohr, Christian
Sandbox Warriors
1968GER
 SANDBOX WARRIORS  
030-1
Amirat, Soumia
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1979GER
030-2
Todoran, Daniela
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1976GER
030-3
Herrmann, Tuna
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1980GER
030-4
Elkhajjioui, Nora
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2002GER
 SANDBOX WARRIORS  
031-1
Amirat, Sarra
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1984MAR
031-2
Hermann, Torsten
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1975GER
031-3
Elkhajjioui, Fatima
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2001GER
031-4
Hermann, Edis
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2003GER
 SANDBOX WARRIORS 13  
032-1
Halder, Harald
Sandbox Warriors
1966GER
032-2
Petrik, Maier
Sandbox Warriors
2009GER
032-3
Brodback, Tina
Sandbox Warriors
1974GER
032-4
Keridis, Georgios
Sandbox Warriors
1981GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 10  
033-1
Magin, Melanie
United Runners of Pfalz
1976GER
033-2
Magin, Phil
United Runners of Pfalz
2008GER
033-3
Wittmann, Tanja
United Runners of Pfalz
1969GER
033-4
Magin, Stefan
United Runners of Pfalz
1976GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 11  
034-1
Jürgens, Stefan
United Runners of Pfalz
1976GER
034-2
Matheis, Mario
United Runners of Pfalz
1973GER
034-3
Carcagni, Antonio
United Runners of Pfalz
1965GER
034-4
Blase, Andreas
United Runners of Pfalz
1968GER
 Die Wachtmeister  
035-1
Stegner, Bernd
Die Wachtmeister
1980GER
035-2
Werner, Meike
Die Wachtmeister
1978GER
035-3
Erbacher, Bianca
Die Wachtmeister
1980GER
035-4
Brock, Harald
Die Wachtmeister
1963GER
 SANDBOX WARRIORS 14  
036-1
Gonzalez, Raúl
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2009ESP
036-2
Stegner, Pierre
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2007GER
036-3
Schneider, Leoni
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2003GER
036-4
Potsis, Andreas
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2006GER
 Dienstagsläufer 1  
037-1
Messer, Hans-Peter
stimmel-sports e.V
1953GER
037-2
Seitz, Andrea
stimmel-sports e.V
1966GER
037-3
Wunderlich, Kerstin
stimmel-sports e.V.
1981GER
037-4
Lang, Ingeborg
stimmel-sports e.V
1947GER
 Dienstagsläufer 2  
038-1
Horn, Klaus
stimmel-sports e.V.
1951GER
038-2
Mohr, Vivian
stimmel-sports e.V.
1971GER
038-3
Daniel, Chiara
stimmel-sports e.V.
1999GER
038-4
Hoch, Maria
stimmel-sports e.V.
1953GER
 Dienstagsläufer 3  
039-1
Klein, Karlheinz
stimmel-sports e.V.
1967GER
039-2
Hoch, Alfred
stimmel-sports e.V.
1950GER
039-3
Klein, Simone
stimmel-sports e.V.
1971GER
039-4
Messer, Daniela
stimmel-sports e.V.
1973GER
 Insulaner 1  
040-1
Steinhauer, Marc
1964GER
040-2
Kemmer, Sabine
1968GER
040-3
Portisch, Thorsten
1969GER
040-4
Esch, Stefanie
1968GER
 Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz  
041-1
Asel, Mark
1988GER
041-2
Spieß, Jürgen
1965GER
041-3
Hofmann, Michael
1963GER
041-4
Puppe, Julian
1986GER
 1 4 Law  
042-1
Völpel, Carolin
1988GER
042-2
Brauer, Monika
1962GER
042-3
Schneider, Tobias
1980GER
042-4
Wallisch, Mark
1983GER
 GroKo  
043-1
Schäfer, Kathrin
1972GER
043-2
Münch, Sanny
1963GER
043-3
Lemberger, Barbara
1964GER
043-4
Jung, Dieter
1967GER
 Der Laufspezialistlu  
044-1
Fecht, Christian
1993GER
044-2
Fecht, Leer
1993GER
044-3
Fecht, Alexandra
2000GER
044-4
Fecht, Egbert
1958GER
 Die fliegenden Waden  
045-1
Mazoyer, Florence
1995GER
045-2
Belovic, Julia
1988GER
045-3
Claus, Leandra
1996GER
045-4
Claus, Teresa
1993GER
 LG MuLi 1  
046-1
Jerg, Karin
1968GER
046-2
Schuler, Eva
1962GER
046-3
Spoor, Maria
1967GER
046-4
Martin, Rosi
1962GER
 LG MuLi 2  
047-1
Sauerland, Christine
1965GER
047-2
Becker, Petra
1980GER
047-3
Haber, Monika
1958GER
047-4
Jung, Susanna
1957GER
 Familienduell  
048-1
Beck, Birgit
1975GER
048-2
Gumb, Claudia
1983GER
048-3
Beck, Volker
1968GER
048-4
Gumb, Holger
1975GER
 Wiederholungstäter  
049-1
Neu, Thomas
1963GER
049-2
Heil, Cindy
1980GER
049-3
Haußmann, Miriam
1991GER
049-4
Berner, Simone
1980GER
 Feuerwehr Frankenthal 1  
050-1
Meisel, Christian
1971GER
050-2
Philipps, Herbert
1978GER
050-3
Kießlich, Meik
1968GER
050-4
Schalk, Uwe
1963GER
 Radsport Club Ludwigshafen  
051-1
Karl, Wolfgang
1965GER
051-2
Dang geb. Heimpold, Marion Rita
1970GER
051-3
Steckmeier, Markus
1966GER
051-4
Steckmeier, Tina
2001GER
 Polizeiinspektion Frankenthal  
052-1
Seitz, Tim
1982GER
052-2
Bachmann, Lara
1992GER
052-3
Bader, Thomas
1977GER
052-4
Wißler, Julia
1984GER
 Basketball Team 2011  
053-1
Griesbach, Marion
1975GER
053-2
Mierzwa-Weiß, Desiree
1988GER
053-3
Arnold, Chrisitne
1986GER
053-4
Friko, Verena
1978GER
 Kenias Reserve  
054-1
Späth, Frank
1978GER
054-2
Unvar, Türkan
1989GER
054-3
Cerdán Schmidt, Yasmina
1990GER
054-4
Mehringer, Nina
1987GER
 Querbeet  
055-1
Reis, Karin
1962GER
055-2
Moch, Stefan
1961GER
055-3
Moch, Andreas
2000GER
055-4
Marandel, Carolin
1989GER