Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - Pfälzerwald Marathon 

Marathon (42.2km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Zeit  
1
1
1
107
Barnsteiner, Alexander
LLG Landstuhl
1974
M40
02:50:14     
2
2
1
147
Dehaut, Thomas
LLG Landstuhl
1963
M50
02:50:26     
3
3
2
127
Malz, Markus
United Runners of Pfalz
1977
M40
03:01:28     
4
4
1
67
Karl, Dirk
TSG Grünstadt
1968
M45
03:10:10     
5
1
1
157
Kammerer, Jessica
Sports-heroes
1979
W35
03:11:32     
6
5
1
75
Brinke, Axel
TuS Glan-Münchweiler
1985
M30
03:11:35     
7
6
2
6
Wagner, Norbert
Naturfreunde
1966
M50
03:17:52     
8
7
2
153
Trapp, Andreas
Sportfreunde Bundenthal
1969
M45
03:22:44     
9
8
1
66
Hirschinger, Klaus
Tus Erfweiler
1959
M55
03:23:47     
10
9
3
5
Ankner, Daniel
SV 53 Rodalben
1971
M45
03:25:15     
11
10
3
162
Knecht, Thomas
Hajoond
1976
M40
03:26:06     
12
11
2
54
Linzenmeier, Frank
Gommersheim
1985
M30
03:27:27     
13
12
1
34
Härter, Markus
LG Bad Waldseer Lauffieber
1981
M35
03:28:27     
14
13
1
41
Faubel, Fabian
Mauer
1990
MH
03:33:21     
15
14
3
112
Wünnenberg, Jörg
Lauffreunde Zweibrücken
1966
M50
03:40:59     
16
15
4
3
Hoffmann, Ulli
LC Donnersberg
1969
M45
03:41:36     
17
16
4
37
Kling, Steffen
LT Karlstern
1974
M40
03:46:13     
18
17
5
38
Birkenmaier, Martin
GMRLV
1970
M45
03:46:48     
19
18
3
142
Golenia, Lasse
1984
M30
03:47:16     
20
19
2
71
Pircher, Christian
Team Lana-Lambrecht
1979
M35
03:47:58     
21
20
3
18
Micach, Michael
LG Run`N Ride Bexbach
1981
M35
03:48:00     
22
21
5
84
Heil, Carsten
LG Ohmbachsee
1976
M40
03:48:08     
23
22
4
40
Dr Emmer, Joerg
Kirkel
1963
M50
03:48:21     
24
23
2
50
Kreischer, Joachim
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
1958
M55
03:48:31     
25
2
1
8
Marhöfer Moskopp, Beate
Maximiliansau
1972
W45
03:52:40     
26
3
1
114
Honecker, Martina
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
1976
W40
03:52:40     
27
24
3
35
Herrmann, Igor
ZDF Sportgruppe
1958
M55
03:52:57     
28
25
1
78
Müller, Wolfgang
Vfl Engelskirchen
1956
M60
03:53:12     
29
26
6
140
Michaelis, Olli
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA
1972
M45
03:54:14     
30
27
7
156
Lammers, Michel
Holland
1972
M45
03:55:46     
31
28
5
105
Schoner, Lothar
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1967
M50
03:55:47     
32
29
6
123
Noack, Frank
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1965
M50
03:55:48     
33
30
7
63
Scholze, Stephan
ST…BER IN MOTION
1965
M50
03:56:47     
34
4
2
90
Blank, Kerstin
Rhodt
1977
W40
03:56:47     
35
31
4
139
Sachsenheimer, Timo
VfL Mühlbach
1983
M30
03:57:04     
36
32
5
124
Reger, Stefan
Realschule plus Rodalben
1983
M30
03:58:45     
37
33
4
130
Cramer, Mark
1979
M35
03:59:50     
38
34
4
159
Gaab, Hans
LSG Zeiskam
1962
M55
04:00:08     
39
5
2
20
Kusatz, Patricia
Berlin
1969
W45
04:00:29     
40
35
8
125
Gröbel, Michael
Kömmerling Chemische Fabrik GmbH
1972
M45
04:01:11     
41
36
2
16
Meigel, Alexander
Softengine
1994
MH
04:01:32     
42
37
6
141
Peyo, Thomas
Hartseemafia Triathlon e.v
1973
M40
04:01:32     
43
38
8
47
Deibel, Stefan
Hochheim
1964
M50
04:03:03     
44
39
5
102
GARRIDO, Joseph
HAGUENAU
1959
M55
04:03:26     
45
40
5
80
Gernandt, Andreas
Ludwigshafen
1981
M35
04:06:55     
46
41
9
106
Vickus, Peter
Dillendorf
1966
M50
04:07:00     
47
6
1
146
Wünnenberg, Meike
1967
W50
04:07:45     
48
42
6
109
Schmuck, Tobias
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1978
M35
04:08:29     
49
43
10
103
Michael, Walter
Hager Group
1966
M50
04:09:28     
50
44
9
101
MARTIN, Denis
HAGUENAU
1968
M45
04:09:40     
51
45
7
32
Kasperczyk, Damian
Abu Dhabi Striders
1975
M40
04:10:09     
52
7
1
68
Spiegel, Nina
TuS 06 Heltersberg
1990
WH
04:12:21     
53
8
3
33
Specht, Simone
laufSinn Laufteam
1969
W45
04:12:40     
54
46
2
81
Dörr, Volker
ASV Harthausen
1957
M60
04:12:48     
55
9
2
23
Celik, Cemile
Heßheim
1964
W50
04:13:37     
56
47
10
117
Büchner, Alex
HEIDELBERG
1968
M45
04:14:20     
57
48
8
150
Czechowski, Franz
1974
M40
04:15:17     
58
49
3
115
Römer, Florian
Leipzig
1991
MH
04:17:52     
59
10
3
30
Johnson, Dianne
Bentleigh East, Australia
1963
W50
04:18:56     
60
50
11
7
Möwald, Reiner
Gutsmuthsrennsteig-Laufverein
1971
M45
04:18:57     
61
51
9
45
Weidenbach, Steffen
TV Alsenborn
1973
M40
04:19:27     
62
52
3
122
Bauer, Werner
1953
M60
04:22:16     
63
53
7
26
Burkhart, Oliver
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY/PFOTENTREFF NIEDE
1978
M35
04:22:35     
64
54
6
56
Steidel Heil, Thomas
Dreisen
1983
M30
04:23:16     
65
11
1
57
Stirmann, Erika
LT Hemsbach
1961
W55
04:24:06     
66
55
1
88
Grab, Heribert
LT Hemsbach
1949
M65
04:24:06     
67
56
6
111
Schacht, Torsten
100 Marathon Club
1961
M55
04:24:28     
68
57
11
136
König, Jürgen
VT Zweibrücken
1965
M50
04:24:50     
69
58
7
116
Gickler, Wolfgang
Lahnstein
1959
M55
04:25:12     
70
59
12
44
Frank Stahl, Frank
Enkenbach Alsenborn
1971
M45
04:25:58     
71
12
2
160
Johann, Annette
TV Rheinzabern
1961
W55
04:26:12     
72
13
2
108
Stamm, Katja
Sternenjäger
1980
W35
04:26:51     
73
60
13
113
Förster, Ralf
Wasgau Gewinnspiel
1968
M45
04:28:03     
74
61
8
76
Ernst, Roland
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
1959
M55
04:28:31     
75
62
10
87
Cox, Daniel
Running Guns
1975
M40
04:29:09     
76
63
11
43
Guns, Gert
Fun Runners
1976
M40
04:29:10     
77
64
7
74
Baur, Markus
Dettingen an der Erms
1985
M30
04:29:28     
78
65
4
61
Dietz, Andreas
Niederkirchen
1954
M60
04:29:52     
79
66
12
137
Zintl, Stefan
1963
M50
04:29:52     
80
14
4
128
Keim, Ute
Team Wasgau
1966
W50
04:30:41     
81
15
5
51
Bruns, Annette
LT Weisenheim am Berg
1967
W50
04:31:25     
82
16
6
119
Plötz, Sybille
laufen & helfen
1965
W50
04:32:25     
83
67
13
118
Reuter, Jürgen
Hartfüslertrail
1966
M50
04:32:25     
84
68
14
24
Splesnialy, Hans
Frankenthal
1971
M45
04:34:39     
85
17
7
152
Schwarz-Weichhart, Birgit
Sports-heroes.com / Kossmann
1967
W50
04:35:10     
86
18
1
151
Jkpa, Chika
Sports-heroes / Kossmann
1999
WJA
04:35:11     
87
19
1
96
Bentz, Janina
TV Rheinzabern
1983
W30
04:37:17     
88
69
15
138
Winter, Alexander
RSV Sulzfeld
1968
M45
04:39:10     
89
20
3
49
Scarpinati, Nicole
Mehlingen
1976
W40
04:40:36     
90
70
14
121
Lieder, Christian
Edici—n Limitada
1967
M50
04:41:42     
91
21
1
100
Perner, Evi
Heart Racer Team
1953
W60
04:42:49     
92
71
9
143
Schmidt, Klaus
TV Rheinzabern
1960
M55
04:43:10     
93
72
2
69
Müller Foell, Christoph
MTG Mannheim
1951
M65
04:47:16     
94
73
10
148
Weich, Bernd
C-Energize
1961
M55
04:52:40     
95
74
15
82
Scherer, Ullrich
Philippsburg
1966
M50
04:52:45     
96
75
16
72
Bruns, Michael
LT Weisenheim am Berg
1965
M50
04:53:47     
97
22
3
13
Ams, Dunja
Karlsruhe
1980
W35
04:56:53     
98
76
5
48
Christ, Manfred
Birkenheide
1957
M60
04:57:56     
99
23
4
144
Jerg, Karin
LG MuLi
1968
W45
04:58:42     
100
24
2
70
Reiß, Larissa
Team Lana-Lambrecht
1985
W30
04:59:56     
101
77
17
145
Cortnum, Marcus
1966
M50
04:59:56     
102
78
12
62
Buck, Reiner
ST…BER IN MOTION
1973
M40
05:00:32     
103
25
2
65
Raecke, Rotraut
Karlsruhe
1990
WH
05:00:33     
104
79
11
9
Keller, Philipp
LTF Koellertal
1962
M55
05:03:47     
105
26
8
158
Ratke, Sibylle
TSV 1846 Mannheim
1963
W50
05:13:37     
106
80
16
93
Marek Niemietz, Marek
Mannheim
1969
M45
05:13:46     
107
81
12
126
Küster, Jochen
TV Maikammer
1962
M55
05:14:30     
108
82
3
94
Völker, Karl
Postsportverein Neustadt/Wstr
1952
M65
05:14:31     
109
27
9
131
Biewald, Claudia
ASG Tria Hockenheim
1963
W50
05:20:17     
110
28
3
132
Arnold, Ute
ASG Tria Hockenheim
1960
W55
05:20:17     
111
29
10
155
Hick, Andrea
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1964
W50
05:20:18     
112
83
13
154
Heyer, Hermann
LC Mauerweg Berlin
1960
M55
05:24:41     
113
30
5
77
Schenzinger, Birgit
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
1968
W45
05:25:07     
114
84
8
134
Färber, Daniel
1987
M30
05:25:39     
115
85
9
133
Hinkel, Ronny
Tiroler Jungs
1986
M30
05:25:40     
116
31
3
149
Lynsi, Devotto
Stroller Warriors Ramstein
1990
WH
05:30:34     
117
86
10
161
Grajales, Bryan
1985
M30
05:30:36     
118
87
14
46
Schäfer, Peter
ThaleischweilerFröschen
1961
M55
05:50:52     
119
88
1
15
Sesterheim, Bernhard
100 Marathon Club Deutschland
1945
M70
06:38:16     

Halbmarathon (21.1km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Zeit  
1
1
1
1404
Wagner, Matthias
Laufteam Pirmasens
1977
M40
01:26:32     
2
2
1
1302
Leichner, Alexander
TSG Kaiserslautern
1989
MH
01:28:23     
3
3
2
1374
Lessenich, Paul
Endurance Team Pirmasens
1993
MH
01:28:31     
4
1
1
1287
Rausch, Katharina
LA Team Saar
1986
W30
01:29:11     
5
4
3
1336
Memmer, Alexander
EiscafŽ Winter Hääschde
1990
MH
01:31:05     
6
5
1
1194
Reif, Marcus
TV Mussbach Tria
1968
M45
01:31:13     
7
6
1
1158
Jung, Thorsten
Laufteam Pirmasens
1981
M35
01:31:20     
8
7
1
1314
Bäppler, Florian
XM504
1986
M30
01:32:05     
9
8
2
1063
Wagner, Stefan
Wachtberg
1979
M35
01:33:42     
10
9
1
1395
Ritter, Frank
Global Runner
1964
M50
01:33:57     
11
10
2
1252
Hartmann, Stefan
TS Sports Eppenbrunn
1983
M30
01:34:08     
12
11
3
1178
Hillert, Alexander
Badmintonteam Pirmasens
1985
M30
01:36:46     
13
12
4
1333
Sander, Till
TV Rodenbach
1987
M30
01:37:30     
14
13
2
1004
Hey, Thilo
Zweibrücken
1974
M40
01:37:44     
15
14
4
1038
Brunner, Raphael
Inspiration Fitness
1989
MH
01:37:56     
16
15
1
1014
Scheib, Bernhard
Eiscafe«Winter Hauenstein
1960
M55
01:38:47     
17
16
3
1251
Leiser, Timo
TS Sports Eppenbrunn
1982
M35
01:38:58     
18
17
2
1334
Kessel, Achim
TV Impflingen
1968
M45
01:39:14     
19
18
2
1051
Schuster, Jens
Laufteam Karanga Motion
1962
M55
01:39:20     
20
19
3
1327
Pallier, Jens
LC Rehlingen
1968
M45
01:39:23     
21
20
2
1275
Cronauer, Thomas
TS Sports Eppenbrunn
1967
M50
01:39:51     
22
2
2
1057
Mrochen, Tina
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1985
W30
01:39:56     
23
21
3
1270
Drumm, Gisbert
RSC Zweibrücken
1959
M55
01:40:18     
24
22
5
1341
Burkhart, Hagen
SG Waldfischbach
1986
M30
01:40:23     
25
23
4
1305
Fursa, Ruslan
TV Rheinau 1893
1972
M45
01:40:43     
26
24
4
1410
Konrad, Lars
TSG Kaiserslautern
1981
M35
01:40:53     
27
25
3
1048
Gieser, Michael
Team Wasgau
1974
M40
01:41:27     
28
26
3
1360
Pruemm, Johannes
satanische Fersen
1964
M50
01:41:29     
29
27
5
1253
Würz, Andreas
TS Sports Eppenbrunn
1980
M35
01:41:39     
30
28
6
1145
Baum, Daniel
Pirmasens
1979
M35
01:42:09     
31
29
4
1245
Pflästerer, Peter
Woinemer runners
1966
M50
01:42:15     
32
30
5
1330
Mathis, Hans Werner
Laufteam Pirmasens
1964
M50
01:42:48     
33
31
5
1134
Sprau, Fabian
Landau
1989
MH
01:42:56     
34
32
4
1068
Durawa, Heinz Peter
Langenfeld
1962
M55
01:43:09     
35
33
5
1397
Trapp, Tobias
DAV Landau
1970
M45
01:43:16     
36
34
7
1382
Kümmerle, Thomas
Dettingen Eisbären
1978
M35
01:43:27     
37
35
4
1350
Jeric, Sascha
TSG Kaiserslautern
1976
M40
01:43:41     
38
36
6
1369
Ziobro, Andreas
1963
M50
01:43:46     
39
37
6
1002
Bauer, Thomas
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1969
M45
01:44:28     
40
3
1
1381
Kümmerle, Janina
Dettingen Eisbären
1981
W35
01:44:38     
41
38
7
1081
Streitel, Stefan
BB Sportnahrung Ludwigshafen
1964
M50
01:44:47     
42
39
8
1187
Otte, Markus
Tricon Wörth
1978
M35
01:44:58     
43
40
7
1135
Cronauer, Torsten
KMC Fire
1969
M45
01:45:06     
44
41
6
1241
Klück, Daniel
Ruppertsweiler
1988
MH
01:45:28     
45
42
6
1103
Reiß, Benjamin
Pfälzisch-Badische Lauf-Kooperation
1987
M30
01:46:00     
46
43
9
1281
DIemert, Mathieu
Hager Group
1979
M35
01:46:12     
47
44
5
1361
Ciba, Johannes
Zweibrücken
1961
M55
01:46:21     
48
4
2
1307
Korz, Sabine
Wachtberg
1980
W35
01:46:36     
49
45
8
1188
Lutz, Bernd
Team Liberta
1965
M50
01:46:50     
50
46
9
1301
Eckerlein, Claus
WSF Zweibrücken
1964
M50
01:47:39     
51
47
10
1300
Michel, Peter
SV Ixheim
1965
M50
01:47:40     
52
48
1
1033
Heiter, Werner
LG Rülzheim
1949
M65
01:47:47     
53
5
1
1056
Schuster, Martina
Laufteam Karanga Motion
1976
W40
01:48:01     
54
49
10
1137
Doldde, Kay Robert
LLG Landstuhl
1979
M35
01:48:06     
55
50
7
1169
Bayer, Steffen
Pfälzisch-Badische Lauf-Kooperation
1987
M30
01:48:10     
56
51
7
1415
Hauptlorenz, Yannik
1992
MH
01:48:11     
57
52
6
1243
Schön, Hans Georg
TB Hermersberg
1962
M55
01:48:30     
58
53
5
1065
Keller, Alex
EiscafŽ Winter Hääschde
1974
M40
01:49:25     
59
54
8
1260
Hahn, Andrew
Munchweiler
1989
MH
01:49:29     
60
55
9
1363
Zipterlein, Peter
Team Wasgau
1988
MH
01:49:50     
61
56
6
1126
Garcia Santisteban, Carlos
Speyer
1977
M40
01:50:02     
62
57
11
1097
Schmidt, Gerald
SF Walsheim
1965
M50
01:50:19     
63
58
7
1286
Nungesser, Frank
Mainz
1977
M40
01:50:20     
64
6
3
1261
KangaROOS, Stephanie Esser Schneider
Pirmasens
1984
W30
01:50:31     
65
59
8
1262
KangaROOS, Florian Esser
Pirmasens
1983
M30
01:50:31     
66
60
11
1120
Siegrist, Thorsten
Zweibrücken
1980
M35
01:50:33     
67
61
8
1418
Reinhard, Markus
Bergfexe Bliesen
1971
M45
01:50:35     
68
62
8
1344
Schäfer Bischoff, Marcus
Team Wasgau
1973
M40
01:50:41     
69
63
10
1077
Oppermann, Sebastian
Pirmasens
1989
MH
01:50:47     
70
64
12
1085
Schmitt, Rüdiger
www.landauer-zukunft.de
1965
M50
01:50:57     
71
65
1
1229
Streb, David
TV Horbach
1999
MJA
01:50:59     
72
66
9
1396
Burkey, René
1970
M45
01:51:02     
73
7
1
1378
Klein, Claudia
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
1962
W55
01:51:02     
74
67
13
1193
Melcher, Andreas
Bexbach
1967
M50
01:51:06     
75
68
14
1205
Becker, Ralf
TuS Mechernich 1897
1964
M50
01:51:19     
76
69
12
1146
Baum, Christian
Pirmasens
1978
M35
01:51:42     
77
70
11
1409
Trout, Garrett
1993
MH
01:51:46     
78
71
13
1288
Brünisholz, Christian
TSC Skin-Diver e.V.
1981
M35
01:51:47     
79
72
7
1293
Munkes, Jürgen
lTF Mauschbach
1962
M55
01:51:49     
80
73
9
1112
Norenburg, Christoph
SV Donsieders
1984
M30
01:52:10     
81
74
8
1265
Hirselandt, Lutz
TuS 06 Heltersberg
1959
M55
01:52:11     
82
75
12
1398
Schwandt, Daniel
1991
MH
01:52:27     
83
76
14
1394
Traudt, Jochen
Lauftreff ZW
1982
M35
01:52:32     
84
77
15
1017
Dachs, Manfred
TV Ottweiler
1965
M50
01:52:40     
85
78
10
1346
Pokluda, Ralf
Team Wasgau
1968
M45
01:52:42     
86
79
16
1411
Wurth, Thomas
Body-Balancer
1965
M50
01:52:42     
87
80
1
1088
Kirchhoff, Martin
hurricane point survivors
1955
M60
01:52:52     
88
8
1
1362
Franz, Nadine
PS-Paissy
1989
WH
01:53:13     
89
81
17
1384
Kunz, Bernd
1965
M50
01:53:13     
90
82
9
1323
Wagner, Markus
PS-Poissy
1974
M40
01:53:14     
91
83
18
1027
Hornung, Ulf
Laufteam Karanga Motion
1966
M50
01:53:24     
92
84
9
1388
Csepregi, Tibor
LAG Saarbrücken
1962
M55
01:53:26     
93
85
15
1098
Schmidt, Christian
Waldfischbach
1978
M35
01:53:27     
94
86
19
1325
Keßler, Stefan
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1965
M50
01:53:39     
95
87
20
1385
Ullrich, Thomas
TV Brücken
1964
M50
01:53:43     
96
88
10
1358
Schmidt, Norbert
1962
M55
01:53:48     
97
89
13
1259
Merker, Timo
Aachen
1990
MH
01:53:58     
98
90
11
1401
Tramsen, Jörn
1972
M45
01:54:19     
99
91
10
1366
Masser, Michael
LG Rülzheim
1974
M40
01:54:23     
100
9
1
1280
Werndorff, Christine
Hager Group
1967
W50
01:54:38     
101
92
10
1402
Kelkel, Benjamin
1986
M30
01:54:44     
102
93
16
1166
Käfer, Markus
Ruppertsweiler
1982
M35
01:55:13     
103
10
2
1329
Mathis, Ulrike
1963
W50
01:55:30     
104
94
2
1007
Moskopp, Joshua
VFL Essingen
1999
MJA
01:55:38     
105
95
21
1412
Engstler, Frank
SG Schmelz
1966
M50
01:55:48     
106
11
2
1324
Schlick, Daniela
Lemberg
1973
W40
01:55:52     
107
96
12
1148
Gaubatz, Achim
Trippstadt
1969
M45
01:55:55     
108
97
2
1013
Plainer, Alfred
Kaiserslautern
1949
M65
01:55:59     
109
98
17
1099
Kunz, Marcus
Pirmasens
1981
M35
01:56:02     
110
99
13
1105
Theisohn, Andreas
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1972
M45
01:56:11     
111
100
14
1290
Kretschmann, Tim
Team Liberta
1997
MH
01:56:19     
112
101
22
1403
Battley, Mark
Glen Eden
1965
M50
01:56:20     
113
12
3
1389
Schindler, Barbara
1978
W35
01:56:21     
114
102
11
1090
Bold, Christian
TV Thaleischweiler
1984
M30
01:56:33     
115
13
4
1074
Mertens, Julie
Merzalben
1980
W35
01:56:42     
116
14
4
1264
Veith, Alexandra
VdH Gersbach
1987
W30
01:56:45     
117
103
23
1159
Noack, Marcus
Landau
1965
M50
01:56:49     
118
104
18
1406
Ardörsch, Bastian
1982
M35
01:56:52     
119
105
11
1152
Schick, Stephan
Kaiserslautern
1962
M55
01:57:07     
120
106
11
1167
Brückner, Torsten
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1977
M40
01:57:12     
121
107
14
1222
Lang, Axel
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1970
M45
01:57:19     
122
15
2
1150
Lessenich, Carla
Endurance Team Pirmasens
1995
WH
01:57:19     
123
108
24
1291
Kretschmann, Kai
Team Liberta
1963
M50
01:57:55     
124
109
25
1157
Blatt, Stefan
Pirmasens
1963
M50
01:57:55     
125
110
15
1306
König, Reimund
Rodalben
1990
MH
01:58:00     
126
111
12
1258
Freyermuth, Gilles
Etting Frankreich
1986
M30
01:58:07     
127
16
1
1123
Feß, Silke
Althornbach
1968
W45
01:58:26     
128
112
26
1224
Dojani, Kastriot
Laufgruppe Heike Buchinger
1967
M50
01:58:43     
129
17
3
1020
Philippi, Judith
TV Ottweiler
1967
W50
01:58:44     
130
113
15
1138
Holderied, Dirk
Hohen Sülzen
1969
M45
01:58:48     
131
114
16
1370
Jung, Rainer
SKV Sandhofen
1971
M45
01:58:57     
132
115
13
1104
Niklas, Liedke
Freiburg
1986
M30
01:59:19     
133
116
27
1156
Beatzel, Stefan
Friesenheim
1966
M50
01:59:40     
134
117
16
1212
Palme, Max
Hauenstein
1995
MH
01:59:55     
135
118
19
1237
Renz, Alexander
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1982
M35
02:00:01     
136
119
12
1049
Doerfert, Jürgen
Beckingen
1960
M55
02:00:24     
137
18
5
1309
Baier, Sabrina
Pirmasens Winzeln
1980
W35
02:00:36     
138
120
12
1122
Scholz, Hanno
Sportclub Heide 03 e.V.
1977
M40
02:00:49     
139
121
17
1001
Schröck, Werner
Endurance Team Pirmasens
1969
M45
02:00:51     
140
122
20
1108
Müller, Pascal
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1981
M35
02:00:53     
141
123
14
1297
Ebelsheiser, Daniel
Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg
1987
M30
02:00:56     
142
19
2
1045
Hartz, Sandra
LLG Wustweiler
1971
W45
02:01:07     
143
20
3
1106
Becker, Nicole
LLG Wustweiler
1976
W40
02:01:08     
144
124
2
1032
Scheiber, Roland
Schallodenbach
1957
M60
02:01:11     
145
21
4
1349
Hierer, Michaela
Team Wasgau
1974
W40
02:01:12     
146
125
17
1298
Metzger, Marco
Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg
1992
MH
02:01:17     
147
126
28
1023
Heidenreich, Rainer
Hassenroth
1964
M50
02:01:24     
148
22
3
1390
Franzreb, Simone
LC Donnersberg
1972
W45
02:01:26     
149
127
29
1282
Lück, Frank
Hager Group
1967
M50
02:01:32     
150
128
18
1165
Sauter, Achim
Hochspeyer
1968
M45
02:01:36     
151
23
4
1037
Markert, Ute
Hilst
1966
W50
02:01:38     
152
129
13
1223
Burek, Mike
Cross Lauf Freunde Neustadt
1961
M55
02:01:54     
153
24
3
1269
Schwarz, Katrin
Alzey
1990
WH
02:02:21     
154
130
14
1318
Ewig, Matthias
Hirschberg
1959
M55
02:02:24     
155
25
5
1399
Maly, Michaela
1974
W40
02:02:34     
156
26
6
1375
Guiducci, Stacef
1975
W40
02:02:39     
157
131
13
1230
Dormann, Julian
Die Bürostuhlsportler
1977
M40
02:02:56     
158
27
2
1177
Hollesen, Anke
Herxheim
1959
W55
02:03:10     
159
132
15
1319
Klein, Martin
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1961
M55
02:03:11     
160
28
5
1110
Andres Grosser, Maria Theresia
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1983
W30
02:03:14     
161
29
3
1299
Fischer, Helga
Kaiserslautern
1959
W55
02:03:25     
162
133
19
1132
Theiß, Frank
Laufteam Pirmasens
1968
M45
02:03:28     
163
134
20
1217
Kling, Björn
DLRG Waldfischbach
1971
M45
02:03:44     
164
30
6
1107
Hirth, Nadine Laura
VFL Algenrodt
1980
W35
02:03:45     
165
31
4
1143
Felten, Renate
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1961
W55
02:03:47     
166
135
21
1376
Dreitus, Florian
FK Pirmasens
1980
M35
02:03:51     
167
136
30
1289
Perrone, Giovanni
Team Liberta
1967
M50
02:04:00     
168
137
16
1354
Schmidt, Peter
1960
M55
02:04:03     
169
138
17
1200
Kurtz, Paul
Laufteam Pirmsens
1960
M55
02:04:06     
170
139
31
1091
Stein, Achim
Lauftreff Zweibrücken
1964
M50
02:04:08     
171
32
5
1034
Büffor, Emine
ASV Heßheim
1965
W50
02:04:22     
172
140
3
1100
Weber, Viktor
rw-reitex.de
1956
M60
02:04:22     
173
141
18
1012
Ringelspacher, Volker
Lemberg
1958
M55
02:04:26     
174
142
4
1008
Moskopp, Walter
TSV Walsheim
1954
M60
02:04:26     
175
33
7
1078
Jammer, Nicole
United Runners of Pfalz
1975
W40
02:04:30     
176
34
6
1413
Kriesche, Jenny
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1987
W30
02:04:30     
177
35
7
1079
Dimic, Yvonne
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
W35
02:04:30     
178
143
32
1347
Heckmann, Ralph
Team Wasgau
1964
M50
02:04:32     
179
144
15
1408
Villaveva, Victor
1987
M30
02:04:48     
180
145
22
1276
Piklapp, Steffen
Heilbronn
1980
M35
02:05:08     
181
146
33
1219
Kau, Ralf
SG Tairnbach
1965
M50
02:05:22     
182
147
23
1356
Dauenhauer, Steffen
Waldfischbach
1981
M35
02:05:33     
183
148
14
1365
Koejer, Branco
TV Hauenstein
1976
M40
02:05:34     
184
149
24
1185
Reichert, Christian
Waldfischbach
1982
M35
02:05:35     
185
36
8
1130
Groß, Corina
Waldfischbach
1979
W35
02:05:35     
186
37
4
1391
Lang, Alexandra
LC Donnersberg
1972
W45
02:05:35     
187
150
21
1278
Schwinn, Markus
Hager Group
1968
M45
02:05:38     
188
151
34
1277
Veth, Stefan
Hager Group
1965
M50
02:05:39     
189
38
6
1414
Höh, Ingrid
TuS 06 Heltersberg
1966
W50
02:05:41     
190
152
22
1312
Reidenbach, Dirk
VfL Simmertal
1969
M45
02:05:41     
191
153
18
1240
Acker, Daniel
Höheischweiler
1991
MH
02:05:46     
192
39
9
1320
Siroux, Helene
PS-Poissy
1981
W35
02:05:50     
193
40
5
1308
Halter, Conny
Lauftreff Hochspeyer
1960
W55
02:05:54     
194
41
8
1024
Hegel, Stephanie
LT Alt Erkrath
1975
W40
02:06:12     
195
154
25
1386
Schneider, Patrick
TV Brücken
1980
M35
02:06:27     
196
42
4
1332
Faust, Kerstin
TB Hermersberg
1991
WH
02:06:30     
197
155
15
1161
Lahmeyer, Stefan
Gau Odernheim
1973
M40
02:07:03     
198
156
26
1025
Giagnorio, Aren
Ramstein
1981
M35
02:07:19     
199
157
23
1273
Volberg, Karsten
Team Liberta
1968
M45
02:07:29     
200
158
24
1279
König, Christian
Hager Group
1971
M45
02:07:44     
201
159
5
1321
Empel, Rainer
PS-Poissy
1953
M60
02:07:52     
202
160
35
1383
Knowland, Ollie
1966
M50
02:08:11     
203
43
10
1255
Kindler, Monika
Münchweiler an der Rodalb
1978
W35
02:08:24     
204
44
5
1073
Ehrmann, Lisa
RieschweilerMühlbach
1992
WH
02:09:30     
205
45
7
1248
Groß, Yvonne
Albessen
1986
W30
02:09:34     
206
46
1
1311
Schmitt, Monika
LSC Athlon Kusel
1955
W60
02:09:40     
207
47
5
1292
Jochum, Antonia
Shotokan Homburg
1968
W45
02:10:00     
208
161
36
1271
Hölzer, Andreas
LG MuLi
1967
M50
02:10:07     
209
48
6
1207
Wagmann, Lea
Blieskastel
1991
WH
02:10:14     
210
162
16
1172
Quasten, Ralf
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1973
M40
02:10:15     
211
49
6
1326
Nickenig, Birgit
VT Zweibrücken
1969
W45
02:10:17     
212
163
19
1005
Lutz, Richard
LC Donnersberg
1959
M55
02:10:27     
213
164
17
1371
Schmitt, Thomas
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1973
M40
02:10:38     
214
50
7
1101
Linzenmeier, Leonie
Gommersheim
1990
WH
02:10:38     
215
51
11
1061
Martina Raquet, Martina
ZAR Landstuhl
1981
W35
02:10:49     
216
52
8
1196
DIehl, Marie Isabelle
ZAR Landstuhl Patient
1983
W30
02:10:50     
217
53
8
1062
Schön, Kim
ZAR Landstuhl
1990
WH
02:10:51     
218
165
18
1244
Nicola, Markus
Pace Pack Runners
1975
M40
02:11:16     
219
166
3
1256
Daußmann, Dieter
Karlsruhe
1948
M65
02:11:25     
220
54
6
1203
Zahalka, Marita
TuS Mechernich 1897
1958
W55
02:11:53     
221
167
1
1036
Kern, Karl Heinz
LG Rülzheim
1939
M75
02:12:12     
222
168
20
1294
Bion, Thomas
Laufteam Pirmasens
1961
M55
02:12:28     
223
55
12
1315
Schröder, Karina
Blieskastel
1979
W35
02:12:29     
224
56
7
1026
Fulle, Silke
LTF Theeltal
1972
W45
02:12:49     
225
169
37
1419
Peterschmitt, Alfred
TVS 06 Hersberg
1966
M50
02:12:50     
226
170
38
1075
Schwarz, Bernd
Zeit für Martin
1966
M50
02:13:05     
227
171
39
1029
Busch, Marcel
Kaiserslautern
1964
M50
02:13:07     
228
172
16
1247
Bartz, Michael
Münchweiler
1984
M30
02:13:24     
229
173
40
1136
Gaß, Alexander
ohne
1966
M50
02:13:31     
230
57
9
1257
Knerr, Anna Lena
Saarbrücken
1991
WH
02:13:52     
231
174
19
1254
Kirsch, Dirk
TS Sports Eppenbrunn
1977
M40
02:14:03     
232
175
41
1250
Rieder, Werner
Landau
1965
M50
02:14:12     
233
176
25
1043
Specht, Jens
Dornstadt
1968
M45
02:14:20     
234
58
9
1147
Pahle, Letitia
Trippstadt
1977
W40
02:14:27     
235
59
7
1246
Pflästerer, Claudia
Woinemer runners
1966
W50
02:14:32     
236
60
8
1195
Siebert, Gaby
Engelhornsports
1963
W50
02:14:41     
237
177
6
1379
Hilgert, Manfred
1955
M60
02:14:49     
238
178
20
1283
Ballin, Peter
Hager Group
1973
M40
02:14:54     
239
179
26
1144
Wille, Martin
Contwig
1972
M45
02:14:54     
240
61
10
1226
Seck, Claudia
Kaiserslautern
1991
WH
02:15:00     
241
180
27
1234
Hartmann, Heiko
Pirmasens
1980
M35
02:15:01     
242
181
7
1235
Hartmann, Harald
Pirmasens
1956
M60
02:15:01     
243
182
19
1303
Hirnet, Andreas
Wasgau Gewinnspiel
1992
MH
02:15:20     
244
183
21
1340
Schwarz, Thomas
Kömmerling Chemische Fabrik GmbH
1959
M55
02:15:23     
245
184
42
1153
Kaulen, Dirk
Kaiserslautern
1964
M50
02:15:32     
246
62
2
1417
Krauss, Marianne
LT Ettlingen
1954
W60
02:15:36     
247
185
43
1392
Buschmann, Karl-Heinz
LC Donnersberg
1963
M50
02:16:05     
248
186
21
1095
Zinke, Andreas
Rodalben
1974
M40
02:16:18     
249
187
22
1310
Hübner, Falk
Elzweiler
1973
M40
02:16:37     
250
188
22
1139
Bock, Stefan Karl
MEDIFIT Hauenstein
1961
M55
02:16:48     
251
63
8
1018
Taubenreuther, Sandra
Tus Nackenheim
1971
W45
02:17:45     
252
64
9
1175
Zwally, Anke
Laufteam Pirmsens
1963
W50
02:17:50     
253
189
23
1179
Hohwiller, Peter
Landau
1974
M40
02:18:10     
254
65
10
1084
Streit, Barbara
TV Hechtsheim
1974
W40
02:18:13     
255
190
20
1380
Mohamad, Kamivan
1990
MH
02:18:27     
256
66
11
1228
Scherer, Nina
Pirmasens
1991
WH
02:18:51     
257
67
1
1118
Rebmann, Marliese
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1949
W65
02:19:12     
258
68
13
1208
Jost, Christine
Leimen
1980
W35
02:19:16     
259
191
23
1064
Mussa, Ali
Köln
1958
M55
02:19:30     
260
69
12
1094
Maier, Katharina
Endurance Team Pirmasens
1992
WH
02:20:06     
261
70
10
1313
Saalmann, Petra
LAG Saarbrücken
1967
W50
02:20:32     
262
71
9
1133
Heidenreich, Helga
Laufteam Pirmasens
1970
W45
02:20:36     
263
72
13
1352
Stoll, Rebecca
1988
WH
02:20:42     
264
73
14
1231
Salzer, Laura
Höheischweiler
1993
WH
02:21:09     
265
74
7
1400
Fey, Rita
1962
W55
02:21:11     
266
192
27
1355
Brenner, Jürgen
1970
M45
02:21:38     
267
193
44
1218
Meyer, Wolfgang
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1964
M50
02:22:00     
268
194
28
1295
Bier, Thomas
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1970
M45
02:22:01     
269
195
17
1114
Bernhardt, Waldemar
Neustadt
1987
M30
02:22:03     
270
196
29
1416
Heilmann, Karsten
1968
M45
02:22:25     
271
75
11
1117
Kiefer, Claudia
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1965
W50
02:22:25     
272
76
10
1393
Hoffmann, Elke
LC Donnersberg
1970
W45
02:22:39     
273
77
11
1160
Hudzikiewicz, Amy
Rammstein Runners
1975
W40
02:22:58     
274
78
9
1405
Ortiz, Molly
1987
W30
02:22:59     
275
197
8
1189
Hein, Eugen
Zweibrücken
1957
M60
02:23:26     
276
198
24
1035
Langhammer, Gerd
Werner Sobek Sport
1960
M55
02:23:56     
277
79
15
1335
Maus, Sandra
LLG Wonnegau
1989
WH
02:25:16     
278
80
16
1215
Satter, Veronika
SV Slayer
1988
WH
02:25:37     
279
81
10
1236
Renz, Lisa
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1986
W30
02:25:54     
280
82
17
1296
Dörr, Madeleine
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1991
WH
02:25:54     
281
83
11
1109
Kircher, Sarah
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1986
W30
02:25:54     
282
84
2
1030
Cöllen, Renate
LC Bad Dürkheim
1948
W65
02:26:50     
283
199
4
1019
Richter, Hansgeorg
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1951
M65
02:26:53     
284
200
18
1216
Mattersteig, Nicolas
SV Slayer
1986
M30
02:26:59     
285
201
9
1202
Zahalka, Hans Günter
TuS Mechernich 1897
1957
M60
02:27:11     
286
85
3
1407
Niederrielage, Alexandra
LG MuLi
1957
W60
02:27:41     
287
202
10
1328
Katzenberger, Bernd
memler.de
1954
M60
02:28:10     
288
203
19
1353
Schulze, Philipp
Born to be Child
1986
M30
02:28:27     
289
204
30
1322
Ing, Houn Hiep
PS-Poissy
1971
M45
02:28:54     
290
205
24
1201
Betschel, Christian
Darmstadt
1973
M40
02:29:36     
291
206
21
1377
Petersen, Jordan
1989
MH
02:30:21     
292
86
12
1199
Goldammer, Sibylle
SG Arheilgen
1965
W50
02:30:25     
293
207
25
1372
Elsner, Marco
1976
M40
02:30:35     
294
87
11
1373
Scherer, Stefanie
1971
W45
02:30:36     
295
208
25
1210
Melcher, Roland
Vinningen
1960
M55
02:30:44     
296
88
12
1192
Eibel, Sybille
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1972
W45
02:30:49     
297
89
4
1225
Keller, Helge
Happy Feet im TVP Pirmasens
1953
W60
02:31:10     
298
209
26
1331
Weber, Frank
1976
M40
02:31:45     
299
90
12
1170
Thiele, Claudia
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1975
W40
02:34:12     
300
91
13
1316
Morgenstern Salm, Annette
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1970
W45
02:34:13     
301
92
14
1272
Ehrmantraut, Esther
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1971
W45
02:34:14     
302
210
11
1115
Maratommy, Philipp
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1954
M60
02:34:16     
303
211
26
1111
Neuhardt, Bernd
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1961
M55
02:34:17     
304
212
20
1140
Voegborlo, Miguel
Leimersheim
1984
M30
02:34:25     
305
93
8
1267
Schmitt, Elke
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1960
W55
02:34:41     
306
94
15
1249
Bold Miekisch, Annette
Thaleischweiler Frösche
1968
W45
02:38:13     
307
95
16
1204
Becker, Anita
TuS Mechernich 1897
1969
W45
02:41:43     
308
96
5
1359
Mutzl, Friederike
VfA Neunkirchen
1955
W60
02:41:44     
309
97
3
1266
Urbahn Brill, Isolde
Laufschule Saar-Pfalz
1949
W65
02:45:43     
310
98
17
1121
Dolega, Alexandra
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1971
W45
02:45:45     
311
213
3
1387
Almanadi, Mohamed Hadi
1998
MJA
02:46:30     
312
214
21
1285
Gailfuß, Andreas
TG …tigheim
1984
M30
02:46:52     
313
99
12
1284
Behr, Ricarda
TG …tigheim
1987
W30
02:46:54     
314
100
13
1116
Becker, Tina
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1975
W40
02:49:58     
315
101
18
1059
Nast, andrea
vaihingen an der Enz
1970
W45
02:51:46     
316
102
4
1368
Schmidt, Gabriele
campus
1951
W65
02:53:14     
317
103
14
1367
Sauer, Nadine
campus
1978
W35
02:53:14     
318
215
2
1040
Dienes, Walter
Landau/Pfalz
1942
M75
02:54:15     
319
104
15
1016
Salomon, Rebecca
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1981
W35
02:56:49     
320
105
13
1015
Sutor, Christine
Quierschied
1963
W50
02:56:49     
321
106
16
1129
Baus, Carina
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1978
W35
03:04:41     
322
107
14
1011
Schöneberger, Petra
Laufschule Saarpfalz
1967
W50
03:04:41     
323
108
15
1125
Kipp, Sabine
Laufschule-Saarpfalz
1966
W50
03:04:41     

Marathonstaffel (42.2km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Zeit  
1
1
1
4018
Merdes Winfried, Gaub Stefan, Stolle Jörg, Bischof Mark
VT Zweibrücken
1990
02:53:15     
2
2
1
4011
Meier Anne, Wagenblatt Marco, Luckow Sascha, Burkhart Christian
Tus Erfweiler Mix
1990
x4
03:16:25     
3
3
1
4014
Marcel Littig, Manuel Becker, Roman Bold, Thomas Kuhn
Kant-Gymnasium Pirmasens
1990
m2
03:16:59     
4
4
1
4009
Hirschinger klaus, Meyer Dieter, Meier Otto, Dauenhauer Theo
Tus Erfweiler Master Men
1990
m9
03:21:09     
5
5
1
4004
Norman Doesken, Manuel Huber, Frank Bürthel, Patric Pitschi
All Stars Pfalz
1990
m6
03:21:17     
6
6
1
4008
Thomas Meyer, Thomas Mertz, Klaus Schmidt, Klaus Ebelshäuser
Brennholzverleih Pirmasens
1990
m8
03:22:36     
7
7
1
4015
Marty Nicolas, Mathouillet Patrick, Pukalla Benjamin, Göllner StePhan
PS - Poissy
1990
m5
03:22:57     
8
8
1
4005
Andreas Rudi, Laura Hochdörfer, Dennis Grauer, Christian Sorg
…mega Pressma Uni KL
1990
x2
03:28:50     
9
9
1
4013
Julia Endler, Christian Endler, Hans Schmitt, Marcel Arenth
What the hill?
1990
x7
03:31:48     
10
10
1
4020
Zehfuß Sebastian, Jung Ulf, Wiche Henry, Meyer Alex
Die Bambinis
1990
m3
03:31:53     
11
11
1
4017
Samira Bärmann, Ernst Semar, Udo Schneider, Steffen Bergner
Kömmerling Chemische Fabrik GmbH
1990
x6
03:32:08     
12
12
1
4012
Krug Fröhlich Evelyn, Memmer Hilde, Trapp Angelika, Cherie Kerner Nicole
Tus Erfweiler Frauen
1990
w7
03:48:33     
13
13
1
4006
Eric Weisbrod, Frank Bohrer, Marco Biavaschi, Marco Mänges
Speedcontrol ... der Weg ist das Ziel
1990
m7
03:48:36     
14
14
2
4010
Scharf Werner, Laux Christian, Schmölz Marco, Schwamm Manuel
Tus Erfweiler Men
1990
m6
03:50:15     
15
15
3
4019
Bohlmann Michael, Höh Thorsten, Wulfes Steffen, Bräcklein Thorsten
LVKö 2.0 - Bernds Traber
1990
m6
03:54:04     
16
16
2
4001
Ilona Tinti, Michael Schmitt, Dagmar Dujmovic, Axel Wolf
LBB MAxIDa 199
1990
x7
03:59:05     
17
17
2
4000
Torsten Bauer, Torsten Lang, Christoph Hoch, Sebastian Hoch
Cool Runnings meets Hager
1990
m5
04:01:43     
18
18
3
4002
Anja Heim, Konrad Stein, Ralf Franz, Christine KargStein
Dabei sein ist alles
1990
x7
04:16:19     
19
19
1
4003
Luisa Welsch, Hannah Unterspann, Jana Freyer, Annika Gentes
Running Gag
1990
w1
04:16:47     
20
20
4
4016
Maiß Stephanie, Göllner Norbert, Le Moullec Philipp, Buche Philip
PS - Poissy 2
1990
x7
04:26:14     
21
21
1
4007
Ute Keim, Hana Persang, Julia Renner, Laura Schneider
Ultra Tec
1990
w5
05:14:47     

Duostaffel (42.2km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Zeit  
1
1
1
3026
Jannik Keller, Andes Matthias
Team Niederstaufenbach
1990
m2
01:30:17     
2
2
1
3007
Marc Riedler, Christian Voitl
Revoice
1990
m4
01:40:16     
3
3
1
3000
Weis Nicole, Konrath Eric
Endurance Team Pirmasens I
1990
x5
01:42:28     
4
4
1
3011
Wahl Thorsten, Frisch Jochen
Wahlfrisch
1990
m6
01:42:42     
5
5
2
3049
Krämer Götz, Danth Mike
Endurance Team Pirmasens
1990
m6
01:43:17     
6
6
1
3042
Uedelhoven Stefan, Naab Christine
Powerrun
1990
x8
01:47:22     
7
1
1
3043
Kölsch Martin, Lembach Frank
Laufteam Pirmasens
1990
m7
01:48:15     
8
7
1
3019
Frank Theisinger, Udo Diener
Team Liberta
1990
m8
01:48:51     
9
8
2
3017
Kreuz Jennifer, Kreuz Andreas
Wasgau Gewinnspiel
1990
x5
01:49:07     
10
9
3
3040
Christian Wilk, Martin Schäfer
cajas de ahorro
1990
m6
01:49:12     
11
10
1
3034
Christian Schindler, Laura Albrecht
WASGAU Fair, frisch und von hier
1990
x2
01:49:36     
12
11
1
3025
Lars, Holger
Orschel
1990
m3
01:50:17     
13
12
3
3023
Juliane Ritter, Reiner Ritter
Vater und Tochter
1990
x5
01:50:24     
14
13
1
3030
Markus Bion, Yasmin Bellaouedj
Sparkasse Südwestpfalz 3
1990
x3
01:51:06     
15
14
1
3003
Zimmermann Michael, Hartmann Sandra
TUS Ormesheim
1990
x7
01:51:07     
16
15
2
3031
Tobias Dressler, Deniz Sahin
Realschule plus Rodalben
1990
m2
01:52:43     
17
16
4
3038
Norman Doesken, Angela Guhr
WASGAU Qualität auf die Verlass ist
1990
x5
01:53:15     
18
17
2
3018
Uwe Kilian, Ulrich Kolbe
Waldläufer
1990
m8
01:54:22     
19
18
1
3044
Hassanzadah Zamannddin, Müller Claudia
1990
x4
01:55:13     
20
19
1
3028
Patrick Mager, Jana Lambrix
Sparkasse Südwestpfalz 1
1990
x6
01:57:25     
21
20
2
3029
Frank Bauer, Alexandra Heib
Sparkasse Südwestpfalz 2
1990
x4
01:58:03     
22
21
4
3045
Bauer Matthias, Mongeau Steven
Thalfröschlein e.V.
1990
m6
01:58:31     
23
22
3
3006
Jaqueline Stolz, Thomas Wild
Reit-Shop-Wild
1990
x4
01:58:49     
24
23
5
3014
Rudolph Antje, Rickhoff Kai
Hager Group
1990
x5
02:00:19     
25
24
2
3005
Matthias Schreiner, Dana Schindeldecker
Team-Landgrafen-Apotheke
1990
x6
02:01:25     
26
25
2
3041
Daniel Franz, Tanja Franz
Die Goldie´s
1990
x3
02:01:31     
27
2
3
3033
Andreas, Sandra
Laufgruppe Dahn
1990
x6
02:02:07     
28
26
1
3002
Nicole Werner, Nicole Flemming
Run*nics
1990
w4
02:02:42     
29
27
2
3013
Christopher Weber, Oliver Schindeldecker
Waldläufer
1990
m4
02:04:06     
30
28
2
3047
Jahn Frank, Zelz Sonja
Die Rastlosen
1990
x7
02:05:36     
31
29
1
3037
Klaus Dieter Dreihaupt, Peter Steinbach
WASGAU Heute so schnell wie damals
1990
m9
02:05:46     
32
30
2
3024
Jamie Mongeau, Sophie Hasic
Running Chicas
1990
w4
02:07:01     
33
31
1
3016
Markus Klein, Jochen Hoffmann
Team Liberta
1990
m5
02:08:57     
34
32
1
3015
Elke Hoffmann, Sabine Freyer
Team Rennschnecken
1990
w7
02:10:01     
35
33
2
3046
Kircher Lars, Grinke Andrey
1990
m5
02:14:23     
36
34
2
3010
Diana Hahn, Stephanie Hüther
Flash 2
1990
w7
02:14:33     
37
35
3
3021
Anna Leverenz, Theresa Pennington
Beagle Brigade
1990
w4
02:15:39     
38
36
4
3009
Wendelin Unnold, Petra Schreiber
Flash 1
1990
x6
02:16:55     
39
37
2
3036
Erika Nagel, Klaus Nagel
WASGAU Gutes für die Menschen von hier
1990
x8
02:17:04     
40
38
4
3012
Rene Becker, Manuela Jülg
Tag X
1990
x4
02:17:47     
41
39
3
3035
Matthias Hiller, Heike Agne
WASGAU Weil die Menschen hier uns wic
1990
x7
02:18:46     
42
40
1
3048
Hübner Ivana Mika, Klink Stephanie
Thunder and Flash
1990
w3
02:23:29     
43
41
3
3020
Petra Buck, Kerstin Ferrandina
Just for Fun
1990
w7
02:24:01     
44
42
3
3039
Carola Schmidt, Norbert Schmidt
Schmidties
1990
x8
02:25:36     
45
43
4
3008
Lenhard Kling Eva, Jäger Susanne
The Racing Turtles
1990
w7
02:32:07     
46
44
1
3022
Sandra Pitschi, Kerstin Ohliger
Klotz am Bein
1990
w6
02:32:12