Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - Wiesbaden Bike Marathon 

Kurzdistanz 27 km (700 hm) (27km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Rd/Zz Zeit  
1
1
1
3408
Merkel, Benjamin
RMSV Langenbrand IBM Cycling
1990
Elite m
GER201:01:46.7     
2
2
1
3430
Groß, Peter
Team aronia+
1982
SenIm
GER201:05:24.6     
3
3
1
3412
Fugert, Percy
RSG Gießen & Wieseck
2001
U17m
GER201:05:37.8     
4
4
2
3416
Willmes, Tobias
RCW-Arzheim/TWZK/Costum-Cycling
1995
Elite m
GER201:05:44.5     
5
5
2
3321
Schaible, Andreas
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1983
SenIm
GER201:05:44.6     
6
6
2
3445
Steinmetz, Patrick
SV Vecunda Bekond
2001
U17m
GER201:06:01.8     
7
7
3
3443
Sebralla, Leon
2exercise/TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten
2001
U17m
GER201:08:24.1     
8
8
3
3326
Spohn, Manuel
RV Tempo Hirzweiler/SPRT
1991
Elite m
GER201:08:41.3     
9
9
1
3410
Gall, Patrick
to motion Racing by black tusk
1968
SenIIm
GER201:08:57.5     
10
10
4
3435
Hahn, Simon
RCW-Arzheim/TWZK/Custom-Cycling
1998
Elite m
GER201:09:28.4     
11
11
1
3434
Beck, Luca
VC Darmstadt 1899
2000
U19m
GER201:10:08.7     
12
12
2
3346
Hahn, Michael
TV Strinz-Margarethä
1968
SenIIm
GER201:10:09.9     
13
13
3
3439
Schachow, Jewgenij
1984
SenIm
GER201:10:11.2     
14
14
2
3319
Griebler, Maurice
RSC Stahlross Wittlich /Camhausen bikes & more
2000
U19m
GER201:10:21.2     
15
15
4
3425
Kaffenberger, Karl
Team Zwillingscraft Mondraker
1980
SenIm
GER201:11:00.1     
16
16
5
3360
Leinberger, Tobias
Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
1985
SenIm
GER201:11:09.3     
17
17
5
3396
Mittelbach, Maximilian
IBis Team Werx
1992
Elite m
GER201:11:22.3     
18
18
6
3371
Rössel, Peter
SKG Bauschheim
1996
Elite m
GER201:11:29.6     
19
19
3
3322
Matuschak, Nico
RCW Koblenz-Arzheim
1977
SenIIm
GER201:11:51.3     
20
20
4
3409
Hirl, Ben
HWG Gedern Radsportteam / TGV Schotten
2002
U17m
GER201:12:00.1     
21
21
6
3374
Schmidt, Ralf
RSC Eifelland Mayen
1981
SenIm
GER201:12:27.8     
22
22
5
3436
Bundschuh, Johan
White Rock e. V. Weißenfels
2002
U17m
GER201:12:32.9     
23
23
7
3316
Scherer, Gunnar
Gravity Pilots e.V.
1998
Elite m
SWE201:13:35.1     
24
24
4
3358
Kredel, Michael
--
1964
SenIIm
GER201:14:23.3     
25
25
6
3429
Schneider, Leonhard
RV1904/27 Kleinlinden
2002
U17m
GER201:14:26.9     
26
26
8
3431
Groß, Martin
1988
Elite m
GER201:14:46.8     
27
27
7
3304
Guldi, Luca
RV Offenbach
2002
U17m
GER201:14:52.9     
28
28
1
3305
Kahl, Finn
VC Darmstadt 1899
2003
U15m
GER201:14:56.4     
29
29
2
3307
van Sterkenburg, Jos
toMotion Racing by black tusk
2003
U15m
GER201:15:08.1     
30
30
5
3399
Fastbinder, Sven
MTBC Wehrheim/ Nutrixxion
1977
SenIIm
GER201:15:38.2     
31
31
6
3423
Treger, Andreas
AWB Racing Team
1967
SenIIm
GER201:15:50.6     
32
32
7
3301
Kahl, Achim
VC Darmstadt 1899
1969
SenIIm
GER201:17:11.2     
33
33
9
3407
Reinhold, Felix
RMSV Langenbrand IBM Cycling
1989
Elite m
GER201:17:16.3     
34
34
8
3381
Wahlen, Dirk
1977
SenIIm
GER201:17:44.9     
35
35
9
3335
Divic, Frano
ALC Sport Team
1968
SenIIm
CRO201:18:00.4     
36
36
10
3421
Haberich, Jörg
haberich cycling crew
1974
SenIIm
GER201:18:22.1     
37
37
7
3424
Günther, Thorsten
1985
SenIm
GER201:20:16.8     
38
38
11
3344
Haberich, Ralf
haberich cycling crew
1976
SenIIm
GER201:20:35.6     
39
39
10
3354
Konetchy, Matthias
Team Rheinhessen
1991
Elite m
GER201:20:42.8     
40
1
1
3428
Kidd, Nikki
1987
Elite w
GER201:21:44.2     
41
40
11
3318
Schwermer, David
1990
Elite m
GER201:22:02.2     
42
41
12
3315
Gramentz, Marco
WTT
1977
SenIIm
GER201:22:52.2     
43
42
13
3352
Kasueske, Andre
WTT
1977
SenIIm
GER201:23:05.2     
44
43
14
3438
Müller, Jörg
1965
SenIIm
GER201:23:12.5     
45
2
1
3325
van Sterkenburg, Runa
toMotion Racing by black tusk
2000
U19w
GER201:23:43.5     
46
44
15
3349
Hirschler, Andreas
Nutrixxion / eifeLrider SV-Darscheid
1969
SenIIm
GER201:23:55.3     
47
45
8
3368
Riede, Mark
1985
SenIm
GER201:24:17.9     
48
46
16
3369
Riegler, Thomas
Biketeam Calor
1961
SenIIm
GER201:24:22.6     
49
47
17
3406
Bomanius, Kai
RSC Wiesbaden
1966
SenIIm
GER201:24:27.3     
50
48
8
3311
Hankeln, Tobias
RSC Wiesbaden/MRSV
2002
U17m
GER201:25:10.9     
51
49
18
3376
Schwarzer, Uwe
RSV Ebringen
1964
SenIIm
GER201:25:20.7     
52
50
9
3336
Eckert, Jan
1981
SenIm
GER201:25:44.7     
53
51
19
3332
Dr. Brandtjen, Ronald
SC Wiesbaden
1961
SenIIm
GER201:26:17.9     
54
52
9
3393
Bomarcius, Jan
RSC Wiesbaden
2002
U17m
GER201:26:57.9     
55
3
1
3308
Assmann, Alva
TSV Engenhahn 1977 e.V.
2002
U17w
GER201:27:23.3     
56
53
20
3444
Keller, Georg
1972
SenIIm
GER201:27:45.9     
57
54
21
3342
Guldi, Andre
RV Offenbach
1969
SenIIm
GER201:28:20.8     
58
55
10
3427
Heining, Sven
Team Hies optik
1980
SenIm
GER201:28:24.8     
59
56
22
3353
Kessler, Holger
ÄPPLERTEAM-WIESBADEN
1963
SenIIm
GER201:29:01.5     
60
57
10
3312
Hirschler, Simon
Nutrixxion / eifeLrider SV-Darscheid
2001
U17m
GER201:29:06.4     
61
58
23
3402
Eisenmenger, Matthias
1972
SenIIm
GER201:29:12.5     
62
59
11
3310
Eisenhauer, Fabian
SKG Bauschheim
2001
U17m
GER201:30:08.8     
63
60
24
3420
Weber, Donald
re Pro Shop
1953
SenIIm
GER201:30:58.9     
64
61
12
3306
Bohry, Eik
1993
Elite m
GER201:31:05.6     
65
4
2
3422
Schwetje, Mecki
AWB Racing Team
1988
Elite w
GER201:31:23.1     
66
62
25
3437
Herr, Frank
kein Verein
1970
SenIIm
GER201:31:27.7     
67
63
12
3314
Stoltenow, Till
Die W-ALT-Emser
2001
U17m
GER201:33:35.9     
68
64
3
3418
Pätzold, Eric
TG Boppard Abt. MTB
2004
U15m
GER201:34:27.6     
69
5
1
3303
Jost, Emma Sophia
VC Darmstadt 1899 vc-racingteam
2003
U15w
GER201:34:27.9     
70
65
11
3417
Pätzold, Frank
TG Boppard Abt. MTB
1979
SenIm
GER201:34:28.1     
71
6
2
3309
Baaser, Josefine
SKG Bauschheim
2001
U17w
GER201:34:40.3     
72
66
12
3383
Will, Björn
360° Bikeshop
1981
SenIm
GER201:35:18.9     
73
67
26
3384
Windgassen, Marc
1971
SenIIm
GER201:35:47.1     
74
68
27
3345
Haeske, Heinz
1961
SenIIm
GER201:36:01.3     
75
69
28
3426
Schulze, Sascha
Radler Crew Attenhasen
1974
SenIIm
GER201:36:42.4     
76
70
13
3366
Pfeifer, Patrick
1985
SenIm
GER201:36:50.2     
77
7
3
3351
Hofmann, Jutta
All Mountains Racing Team
1968
Elite w
GER201:37:16.5     
78
71
29
3361
Linden, Christian
1972
SenIIm
GER201:37:17.1     
79
8
4
3419
Nitschke, Susan
re Pro Shop
1982
Elite w
GER201:37:22.1     
80
72
14
3359
Leibfried, Tobias
1985
SenIm
GER201:37:27.4     
81
73
15
3365
Olstinski, Thomas
1980
SenIm
GER201:38:16.9     
82
74
3
3446
Kuhner, Ramon
Racing Team Bekond
2000
U19m
GER201:39:07.9     
83
75
30
3364
Mol, Gregor
1969
SenIIm
GER201:39:44.2     
84
9
5
3302
Fischer-Kahl, Wiltrud
VC Darmstadt 1899
1968
Elite w
GER201:39:48.2     
85
76
31
3339
Fousse, Brian
1968
SenIIm
GER201:40:05.4     
86
77
13
3432
Karras, Pascal
RCB bierstadt
2002
U17m
GER201:42:41.1     
87
10
6
3329
Baaser, Sabine
SKG Bauschheim
1977
Elite w
GER201:43:25.4     
88
11
7
3337
Erling, Sabine
SKG Bauschheim
1976
Elite w
GER201:43:25.6     
89
78
32
3328
Baaser, Bernhard
SKG Bauschheim
1973
SenIIm
GER201:44:45.3     
90
12
8
3414
Weninger, Kim
RCW-Arzheim/TWZK/Costum-Cycling
1996
Elite w
GER201:44:47.7     
91
13
2
3404
Nillius, Lana
SKG Bauschheim
2004
U15w
GER201:45:32.5     
92
14
2
3380
Wagner, Eva
TG Boppard 1892 e.V. Abt. MTB
2000
U19w
GER201:46:51.6     
93
15
3
3411
Gruber, Julia
RSG Mannheim
2001
U17w
GER201:47:05.2     
94
79
33
3370
Rohlf, Jens
1963
SenIIm
GER201:48:22.5     
95
80
16
3377
Simionas, Remon
1982
SenIm
HUN201:48:37.9     
96
81
34
3362
Merk, Matthias
Team Mountainapes
1977
SenIIm
GER201:48:45.4     
97
16
9
3372
Roth, Silke
1965
Elite w
GER201:49:37.6     
98
82
17
3394
Weinkeim, Matthias
1980
SenIm
GER201:50:03.2     
99
83
13
3398
Amthor, Nils
1992
Elite m
GER201:51:49.7     
100
17
10
3379
Traut, Anke
X-SPORT Kastellaun
1972
Elite w
GER201:52:03.7     
101
84
4
3313
Krebs, Alexander
Abbelwoi Express
2003
U15m
GER201:52:09.3     
102
85
35
3403
Bauer, Manfred
SKG Bauschheim
1967
SenIIm
GER201:52:28.4     
103
86
18
3401
Mayer, Christian
1983
SenIm
GER201:52:41.7     
104
87
36
3343
Gulla, Klaus
Radltruppe
1960
SenIIm
GER201:53:47.8     
105
18
11
3363
Mohr, Sigrid
TSV Engenhahn 1977 e.V.
1981
Elite w
GER201:54:22.4     
106
88
37
3378
tallarico, claudio
Team Mountainapes
1977
SenIIm
ITA201:55:44.4     
107
89
38
3385
Wipperfürth, Klaus
1959
SenIIm
GER201:56:35.8     
108
90
39
3415
Schneider, Thomas
1963
SenIIm
GER201:56:44.6     
109
91
40
3433
Karras, Markus
1967
SenIIm
GER201:57:15.8     
110
92
14
3397
Heß, Simon
2001
U17m
GER202:01:45.4     
111
19
12
3348
Hippe, Urte
Happy Hippes Mountain Bike Team
1978
Elite w
GER202:03:27.2     
112
93
41
3347
Hankeln, Tom
Mainzer Radsportverein
1959
SenIIm
GER202:03:43.7     
113
94
19
3441
Dorn, Dominik
Team Hoinkdippe
1986
SenIm
GER202:04:36.7     
114
95
42
3405
Nillias, Sascha
SKG Bauschheim
1974
SenIIm
GER202:06:14.5     
115
96
14
3375
Schreiber, Julian
Canyon
1996
Elite m
GER202:08:18.2     
116
97
43
3357
Krebs, Andreas
Abbelwoi Express
1963
SenIIm
GER202:13:04.3     
117
98
44
3331
Bott, Holger
Ghostrider Limbach
1972
SenIIm
GER202:18:21.4     
118
99
20
3333
Brühl, Andreas
Ghostrider Limbach
1986
SenIm
GER202:20:28.9     
119
100
45
3334
Brühl, Peter
Ghostrider Limbach
1971
SenIIm
GER202:20:50.2     
120
20
13
3413
Shall, Samantha
1983
Elite w
GER202:26:40.1     
121
101
46
3355
Kosinski, Marco
1977
SenIIm
GER202:30:54.9     
122
21
14
3356
Kosinski, Romina
1982
Elite w
GER202:30:55.3     
123
102
47
3440
Hocke, Diemar
1969
SenIIm
GER202:30:55.6     
124
22
15
3391
Taube, Ulrike
1974
Elite w
GER202:35:23.8     
125
23
16
3392
Krappatsch, Conny
1973
Elite w
GER202:35:24.4     
126
103
15
3341
Gering, Willi
1995
Elite m
GER202:44:34.3     
127
104
21
3442
Klotz, Erik
Team Hoinkdippe
1983
SenIm
GER202:54:39.2     
128
105
48
3382
Weimar, Bert
1977
SenIIm
GER101:29:58.2     

Mittelstrecke 44 km (1100 hm) (44km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Rd/Zz Zeit  
1
1
1
4015
Starker, Sascha
Radsport 360 Racing Team
1989
Elite m
GER201:40:52.6     
2
2
2
4016
Platt, Christopher
Kreidler Werksteam / AMC Rodheim-Bieber
1993
Elite m
GER201:40:52.9     
3
3
1
4019
Jung, Noah
DELTA-BIKE.DE / RSG Gießen und Wieseck
2000
U19m
GER201:43:14.8     
4
4
2
4020
Zimmer, Niclas
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck
1999
U19m
GER201:43:34.2     
5
5
3
4328
Lauer, Matthias
ELliminator Racing Team
1992
Elite m
GER201:44:01.8     
6
6
1
4237
Volk, Mirko
Storck Bicycle Team - ROSBACHER / VC Frankfurt
1980
SenIm
GER201:45:09.7     
7
7
2
4033
Kerner, Christian
Tri-Shop-Saar MTB Team
1983
SenIm
GER201:45:11.9     
8
8
1
4013
Friedrich, Max
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1977
SenIIm
GER201:46:20.2     
9
9
2
4011
Uhl, Tim
RSC Wiesbaden
1977
SenIIm
GER201:46:50.6     
10
10
4
4022
Krämer, Daniel
Feistel Racing-Giant /RSG-Würzburg
1991
Elite m
GER201:47:08.9     
11
11
3
4138
König, René
Radsport König - Seligenstadt
1974
SenIIm
GER201:47:09.2     
12
12
3
4021
Bundschuh, Christian
TV Miltenberg
1987
SenIm
GER201:47:14.1     
13
13
3
4035
Dietrich, Alexander
Kurschat Consulting Development Team
1999
U19m
GER201:48:13.1     
14
14
4
4258
Müller, Jonas
Sportler ruft Sportler
1987
SenIm
GER201:48:15.9     
15
15
5
4303
Woyna, Lars
IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB e.V.
1981
SenIm
GER201:48:17.1     
16
16
6
4323
Morozov, Alexander
1981
SenIm
GER201:48:17.3     
17
17
7
4309
Hunkel, Andreas
Radsport 360 Racing Team
1984
SenIm
GER201:48:17.9     
18
18
8
4297
Synowzik, Marko
Ostwest-Expresse.V.
1984
SenIm
GER201:48:23.8     
19
19
9
4116
Heydock, Victor Anatol
Team Traffic Koblenz/TSV Engenhahn
1984
SenIm
GER201:48:43.5     
20
20
10
4030
Sgodzai, Alexander
RC Pfälzerwald - Wheelsports Racing Team
1982
SenIm
GER201:48:43.6     
21
21
4
4002
Lehrian, Patrick
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1999
U19m
GER201:50:23.3     
22
22
5
4028
Lang, Niklas
Rc-Pfälzerwald / Wheelsportsracingteam
1999
U19m
GER201:50:29.4     
23
23
1
4257
Hockauf, Thomas
Team Delta Bike/RSG GIESSEN WIESECK
1965
SenIIIm
GER201:50:30.9     
24
24
2
4327
Sundermann, Andreas
RV Blitz Spich
1965
SenIIIm
GER201:50:49.9     
25
25
6
4340
Weber, Aaron
MTB Racing Behmel
2000
U19m
GER201:51:28.1     
26
26
4
4098
Gasthauer, Karl
1976
SenIIm
GER201:52:26.1     
27
27
7
4290
Maidhof, Valentin
RFC Roßbach
1999
U19m
GER201:53:01.6     
28
28
11
4331
Kundert, Marc
RC Hattersheim
1982
SenIm
GER201:53:02.7     
29
29
5
4192
Reuschling, Philipp
Fun-Bike Aßar e.V.
1993
Elite m
GER201:53:03.6     
30
30
3
4332
Kosvowi, Cyrus
1966
SenIIIm
GER201:53:33.5     
31
31
6
4129
Keller, Vincent
Brotgarten Team FREILAUF
1996
Elite m
GER201:53:46.7     
32
32
4
4017
Eckel, Markus
SSG Bensheim
1967
SenIIIm
GER201:53:57.7     
33
33
12
4146
Lambrecht, Dominik
2exercise.net
1986
SenIm
GER201:54:24.8     
34
34
7
4300
Höger, Kilian
TSV Rohrdorf Triathlon
1992
Elite m
GER201:54:32.4     
35
35
5
4279
Schlosser, Sven
A-Team Deluxe Wiesbaden
1968
SenIIm
GER201:54:44.5     
36
36
5
4000
Richter, Marcus
RSC Wiesbaden
1965
SenIIIm
GER201:55:19.6     
37
37
6
4207
Schopp, Michael
SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
1975
SenIIm
GER201:55:32.7     
38
38
7
4080
Burkhardt, Nico
Team JoHo
1974
SenIIm
GER201:55:33.1     
39
39
8
4171
Nähr, Daniel
KTC-Team
1995
Elite m
GER201:55:36.6     
40
40
8
4275
Lieb, Sascha
TV 1893 Viernheim
1971
SenIIm
GER201:55:40.5     
41
41
9
4047
Dietzel, Dominik
SKG Bauschheim
1996
Elite m
GER201:56:18.4     
42
42
9
4214
Schwedmann, Tobias
Team Niedernhausen
1976
SenIIm
GER201:56:30.3     
43
43
6
4031
Köhler, Uwe
Team Saarschleife / RV Taube Orscholz
1966
SenIIIm
GER201:57:01.4     
44
44
13
4293
Groß, Michael
RSV Nassovia Limburg
1982
SenIm
GER201:58:00.6     
45
45
7
4153
Magnussen, Högni
Kettenhunde
1965
SenIIIm
GER201:58:00.9     
46
46
8
4292
Trapp, Gottfried
RiG-Vorderpfalz
1965
SenIIIm
GER201:58:11.5     
47
47
14
4326
Limpert, Christopher
EGF Bunstruth Racing/Franks Radladen
1986
SenIm
GER201:58:16.5     
48
48
10
4229
Teixeira, Paulo
Storck Bicycle Team - ROSBACHER
1970
SenIIm
GER201:58:20.8     
49
49
11
4189
Reinstein, Thomas
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1971
SenIIm
GER201:58:26.3     
50
50
8
4003
Hirl, Luke
HWG Gedern Radsportteam / TGV Schotten
1999
U19m
GER201:58:43.9     
51
51
10
4213
Schulz, Marc
Mountainbike Bergstrasse / AC Weinheim
1988
Elite m
GER201:58:58.4     
52
52
15
4286
Koch, Thomas
T
1978
SenIm
GER201:58:59.4     
53
53
16
4273
Van Eyke, Stephen
1981
SenIm
GER201:59:37.6     
54
1
1
4001
Heckmann, Lisa
Stevens MTB Racing Team/VC Darmstadt
1988
Elite w
GER202:00:00.9     
55
54
11
4049
Halfmann, Paul
SKG Bauschheim
1997
Elite m
GER202:00:10.4     
56
55
12
4291
Opacak, Pejo
RC Pfälzerwald
1975
SenIIm
GER202:00:20.2     
57
2
2
4014
Platzdasch, Mandy
MTBC Wehrheim
1971
Elite w
GER202:00:22.6     
58
56
17
4024
Füchtenhans, Marc
RSV Gütersloh
1987
SenIm
GER202:00:24.5     
59
57
9
4118
Höfler, Jörg
Radsport König - Seligenstadt
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:01:04.4     
60
58
12
4167
Mol, Dominik
Jack Wolfskin
1994
Elite m
GER202:01:08.7     
61
59
13
4088
Duras, Dennis
Jack Wolfskin
1989
Elite m
GER202:01:16.4     
62
60
14
4069
Bastian, Nicolai
Team Radsport König Seligenstadt
1992
Elite m
GER202:01:29.2     
63
61
18
4186
Rauchhaus, Alexander
Veloclub St. Gallen
1978
SenIm
GER202:01:42.9     
64
62
13
4029
Gollnick, Dirk
RC Pfälzerwald - Wheelsports Racing Team
1968
SenIIm
GER202:02:23.6     
65
63
19
4036
RIEB, Mike
Team aronia+
1986
SenIm
FRA202:02:43.1     
66
64
15
4324
Böhm, Wenzel
Harvestehuder RV Hamburg
1992
Elite m
GER202:03:03.9     
67
65
20
4304
Volk, Christian
TG 1892 e.V. Boppard Abt. Mountainbike
1981
SenIm
GER202:03:25.6     
68
66
10
4283
Helbing, Mario
RSG Gießen & Wieseck
1965
SenIIIm
GER202:03:26.5     
69
67
16
4329
Hardt, Philipp
All Mountains Racing Team
1994
Elite m
GER202:03:32.6     
70
68
21
4187
Rauchhaus, Tom
Fun-Bike Asslar e.V. / Fun-Bike Asslar Racing Team
1985
SenIm
GER202:03:32.8     
71
69
14
4218
Spahn, Michael
RSG Frankfurt
1976
SenIIm
GER202:03:53.5     
72
3
1
4018
Rutsch, Lucille
Storck Bicycle Team - ROSBACHER / VC Frankfurt
2000
U19w
GER202:03:58.6     
73
4
3
4317
Kaffenberger, Natalie
Team Zwillingscraft Mondraker
1994
Elite w
GER202:03:58.9     
74
70
15
4012
Rutsch, Michael
Storck Bicycle Team
1970
SenIIm
GER202:04:18.8     
75
71
9
4007
Völker, Ben
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft e.V. Kassel
1999
U19m
GER202:04:23.6     
76
72
11
4099
Geiger, Michael
Team Mitsubishi Electric Europe
1963
SenIIIm
GER202:04:28.6     
77
73
22
4319
Elliott, Peter
1986
SenIm
GER202:04:30.3     
78
74
12
4337
Köhler, Andreas
SV KIRschhausen
1966
SenIIIm
GER202:04:34.4     
79
75
13
4131
Kiefl, Stefan
Team Mitsubishi Electric Europe
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:05:44.1     
80
76
14
4296
Lenhardt, Wolfgang
SSG Bensheim
1949
SenIIIm
GER202:05:49.9     
81
77
17
4270
Lehbrink, Christoph
KTC-Team
1990
Elite m
GER202:06:06.8     
82
78
23
4294
Ender, Jens
TV-Dorf-Erbach
1980
SenIm
GER202:06:17.9     
83
79
24
4247
Wynants, Tim
1987
SenIm
BEL202:06:38.8     
84
80
15
4220
Spangenberg, Dirk
SV Saig
1966
SenIIIm
GER202:06:39.3     
85
81
16
4215
Seipel, Axel
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:06:47.9     
86
82
16
4264
Harmuth, Tobias
Team Renault Sport
1975
SenIIm
GER202:06:53.9     
87
83
18
4305
Frei, Henning
RSC Grünberg
1995
Elite m
GER202:07:11.8     
88
84
17
4173
Neumann, Dr.Gerd
BlackTusk Racing by toMotion
1955
SenIIIm
GER202:07:26.4     
89
85
18
4087
Dietrich, Norbert
WSV Mehrstetten
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:07:41.7     
90
86
19
4034
Noner, Michael
Team Saarschleife
1965
SenIIIm
GER202:08:15.5     
91
87
25
4339
Wurster, Sebastian
Radteam Cöpenick
1984
SenIm
GER202:08:17.1     
92
5
4
4266
Rüsing, Gwenda
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1971
Elite w
GER202:08:23.9     
93
88
26
4040
Guenther, Stephan
toMotion Racing by black tusk /MRSV 1889
1981
SenIm
GER202:08:25.6     
94
89
20
4338
Beilstein, Markus
Spvgg 1899 Bogel e.V.
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:08:31.2     
95
90
17
4271
Schlag, Patrick
1969
SenIIm
GER202:08:40.4     
96
91
27
4100
Giegerich, Christoph
Kettenhun.de
1982
SenIm
GER202:09:22.4     
97
92
18
4274
Art, Chris
Art-Racing
1968
SenIIm
GER202:09:54.7     
98
93
28
4148
Lehmann, Sebastian
IBC DIMB Racing Team / TSV Engenhahn
1983
SenIm
GER202:10:35.1     
99
94
21
4127
Kastl, Stefan
1963
SenIIIm
GER202:10:57.1     
100
95
19
4330
Schleinkofer, Patrick
Silentbreeze International
1971
SenIIm
GER202:11:06.1     
101
96
22
4226
Stork, karlheinz
VfB Schrecksbach
1961
SenIIIm
GER202:11:17.1     
102
97
19
4221
Staab, Florian
stabo racing / RSC Groß-Umstadt
1992
Elite m
GER202:11:27.2     
103
98
20
4101
Giertz, Oliver
Team Mitsubishi Electric Europe
1970
SenIIm
GER202:11:39.4     
104
99
29
4188
Reichelt, Erik
SportsAnalysis erikreichelt.de
1983
SenIm
GER202:12:25.4     
105
100
23
4298
Heßberger, Gerhard
Sportfreunde Freigericht
1963
SenIIIm
GER202:12:47.2     
106
101
21
4320
Kreher, Christoph
1968
SenIIm
GER202:13:20.3     
107
6
5
4280
Mutschke, Nina
Mountain Racing Team
1993
Elite w
GER202:13:20.9     
108
7
6
4314
Pflug, Jeanette
1987
Elite w
GER202:13:36.9     
109
102
24
4302
Schwenk, Christoph
1966
SenIIIm
GER202:13:44.6     
110
103
22
4064
Dr. Arnold, Robert
Team JoHo
1969
SenIIm
GER202:13:49.7     
111
104
23
4058
Weimer, Marco
Kettenhunde
1972
SenIIm
GER202:13:54.2     
112
105
24
4219
Span, Achim
X-SPORT Kastellaun
1973
SenIIm
GER202:14:03.1     
113
106
30
4193
Richter, Markus
Radladen Alte Fabrik Racing Team
1982
SenIm
GER202:14:48.3     
114
107
31
4211
Schubach, Sebastian
X-SPORT Kastellaun
1984
SenIm
GER202:14:50.4     
115
108
25
4009
Vogler, Volker
Team Mitsubishi Electric Europe
1968
SenIIm
GER202:14:51.6     
116
109
20
4075
Bork, Carsten
stabo racing
1992
Elite m
GER202:15:10.6     
117
110
26
4097
Freimuth, Peter
Bike&Fun Geisenheim
1971
SenIIm
GER202:15:17.9     
118
8
7
4055
moses, anja
Masai-Gym Wiesbaden
1965
Elite w
GER202:15:42.3     
119
111
32
4248
Zak, Milan
1987
SenIm
GER202:16:04.2     
120
112
25
4037
Klimpel, Roland
RSC Wiesbaden
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:16:17.5     
121
113
33
4134
Klotz, Norman
Team Hoinkdippe
1980
SenIm
GER202:16:49.6     
122
114
27
4315
Horn, Markus
Laktatexpress.de
1970
SenIIm
GER202:16:49.8     
123
115
34
4102
Glaser, Torsten
Toas Bikes
1985
SenIm
GER202:16:52.2     
124
116
28
4120
Idstein, Thomas
1977
SenIIm
GER202:16:58.2     
125
117
35
4287
Sorokin, Iuri
1987
SenIm
GER202:17:03.6     
126
118
26
4209
Schreiber, Wolfgang
1965
SenIIIm
GER202:17:10.9     
127
119
27
4245
Wirth, Markus
RSC Neustadt an der Weinstrasse
1966
SenIIIm
GER202:17:32.3     
128
120
28
4124
Jung, Eckhard
All Mountains Racing Team
1966
SenIIIm
GER202:17:53.6     
129
121
29
4106
Hahner, Maximilian
Swan Racing Team Concordia Schwanfeld
1977
SenIIm
GER202:17:59.1     
130
9
8
4154
Mallmann, Judith
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1971
Elite w
GER202:18:02.5     
131
122
29
4117
Hinkelmann, Guido
TSV Engenhahn 1977 e.V.
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:18:06.5     
132
123
30
4005
Bechler, Oliver
Allmountains Racingteam
1975
SenIIm
GER202:18:44.2     
133
124
30
4090
Eitz, Jens
TV 1891 Bürstadt
1964
SenIIIm
GER202:19:00.4     
134
125
31
4026
Köller, Tilmann
RC Silber Pils Bellheim
1976
SenIIm
GER202:19:01.2     
135
126
36
4133
Klier, Stefan
Kettenhun.de / MTB Team Kettenblätter
1982
SenIm
GER202:19:04.6     
136
10
9
4267
Müller, Verena
1975
Elite w
GER202:19:46.5     
137
127
31
4299
Gruber, Thomas
RSG Mannheim
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:20:42.2     
138
128
32
4126
Kandler, Stefan
Die Glückspilze
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:21:36.3     
139
129
33
4295
Ochs, Andreas
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:21:56.9     
140
130
32
4161
Metternich, Ralf
Bike-Team Frickhofen
1973
SenIIm
GER202:21:58.9     
141
131
34
4203
Schneider, Thomas
Fürstentum Obergasse
1963
SenIIIm
GER202:22:00.9     
142
132
35
4204
Schoen, Karl Dieter
RVG Lollar
1952
SenIIIm
GER202:22:19.2     
143
133
36
4079
Buchholz, Kersten
CHAIN CONNEXION CYCLING
1958
SenIIIm
GER202:22:19.9     
144
11
10
4235
Verhoeven, Alexandra Isabell
1968
Elite w
GER202:22:28.2     
145
134
33
4249
Zeigner, Sascha
Kettenhunde
1974
SenIIm
GER202:22:36.8     
146
135
34
4281
Golde, Alexander
1968
SenIIm
GER202:24:19.9     
147
136
35
4172
Nähr, Wolfgang
KTC-Team
1969
SenIIm
GER202:25:16.1     
148
137
37
4236
Vogel, Tobias
TSV Engenhahn 1977 e.V.
1981
SenIm
GER202:25:31.5     
149
138
36
4289
Merkl, Wolfgang
1969
SenIIm
GER202:25:32.7     
150
139
38
4109
Heimrich, Sascha
1978
SenIm
GER202:25:53.5     
151
140
39
4095
Fleig, Sebastian
1980
SenIm
GER202:25:56.4     
152
141
37
4165
Mohr, Alexander
Team Schön Fahrräder
1974
SenIIm
GER202:26:05.2     
153
142
38
4307
Leven, Dirk
LoH RIDER
1971
SenIIm
GER202:27:17.5     
154
143
21
4104
Görner, Alexander
1988
Elite m
GER202:27:24.7     
155
144
40
4152
Lucks, Stefan
Team Mitsubishi Electric Europe
1979
SenIm
GER202:28:00.4     
156
145
39
4256
wilhelm, christian
Bun°Guard Racing Team
1976
SenIIm
GER202:28:01.9     
157
146
41
4151
Lucks, Peter
Fürstentum Obergasse
1979
SenIm
GER202:28:30.5     
158
12
11
4027
Andreas, Claudia
EBE Racing Team
1977
Elite w
GER202:28:58.3     
159
147
37
4310
Kraus, Matthias
Stark Optik
1960
SenIIIm
GER202:29:01.1     
160
148
38
4179
Petry, Uwe
Team Kurz Kurz
1966
SenIIIm
GER202:29:43.3     
161
13
12
4155
Mandel, Melanie
Mountainbike Bergstrasse / AC Weinheim
1989
Elite w
GER202:30:11.6     
162
149
39
4336
Schiffler, Ansgar
MTB-Club Beinhart
1965
SenIIIm
GER202:30:36.5     
163
150
40
4313
Jannich, Sebastian
renndal Team Wetterau
1972
SenIIm
GER202:30:37.4     
164
151
40
4046
Allgeier, Burkhard
FC Prechtal
1966
SenIIIm
GER202:30:44.4     
165
152
22
4239
Weiser, Florian
1990
Elite m
GER202:30:47.3     
166
153
42
4196
Rössel, Peter
HAHN Automation
1981
SenIm
GER202:30:55.3     
167
154
41
4224
Steinkämper, Carsten
1966
SenIIIm
GER202:31:14.5     
168
155
42
4057
Dr. Med. Schütz, Armin
1961
SenIIIm
GER202:31:38.2     
169
14
13
4325
Schönenberger, Venessa
1981
Elite w
GER202:32:29.2     
170
156
41
4076
Breitbach, Axel
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1969
SenIIm
GER202:32:48.8     
171
157
42
4272
Heiner, Tino
1976
SenIIm
GER202:32:50.1     
172
158
43
4141
Krause, Matthias
1979
SenIm
GER202:32:51.3     
173
159
43
4122
Jonas, Thorsten
RnB Büdesheim
1975
SenIIm
GER202:33:05.2     
174
160
43
4194
Ritter, Oliver
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:33:08.1     
175
161
44
4259
Boldt, Frank
1965
SenIIIm
GER202:33:25.2     
176
162
23
4231
Tschirschke, Kevin
KTC-Team
1991
Elite m
GER202:33:42.7     
177
163
45
4335
Heil, Stefan
SC Bingen
1962
SenIIIm
GER202:33:54.3     
178
164
44
4053
Madry, Thomas
TuS Trechtingshausen
1980
SenIm
GER202:34:07.9     
179
165
45
4112
Hemming, Christian
Radladen Alte Fabrik Racing Team
1979
SenIm
GER202:34:25.4     
180
15
14
4316
Jensen, Sandra
Laktatexpress.de
1972
Elite w
GER202:34:58.3     
181
166
44
4083
Degner, Markus
1968
SenIIm
GER202:35:05.7     
182
167
45
4085
Dickel, Frank
SKG Bauschheim
1969
SenIIm
GER202:36:00.6     
183
168
46
4238
Weil, Jürgen
Der Nidderauer
1961
SenIIIm
GER202:36:17.9     
184
169
24
4092
Faber, Marco
1993
Elite m
GER202:36:40.2     
185
170
25
4268
Ross, Philip
KTC-Team
1989
Elite m
GER202:39:12.8     
186
171
46
4311
Stark, Thomas
Stark Optik
1980
SenIm
GER202:39:29.5     
187
172
47
4070
Baumann, Dominik
1984
SenIm
GER202:39:48.1     
188
173
46
4262
Hundler, Martin
Team Will Bau & Bad
1968
SenIIm
GER202:39:51.5     
189
16
15
4166
Mohr, Sonja
Team Schön Fahrräder
1973
Elite w
GER202:39:53.4     
190
174
48
4147
Lausmann, Tobias
Team Mitsubishi Electric Europe
1985
SenIm
GER202:40:04.6     
191
175
47
4184
Quabeck, Christian
Aufderhöhe
1968
SenIIm
GER202:40:06.2     
192
176
48
4105
Groß, Michael
Team Ritzelputzer
1968
SenIIm
GER202:40:14.1     
193
177
26
4205
Schön, Kai
1991
Elite m
GER202:40:16.4     
194
178
49
4190
Rensch, Alexander
1980
SenIm
GER202:40:18.7     
195
179
50
4074
Borg, Andreas
MTB-Club Beinhart
1980
SenIm
GER202:40:19.9     
196
180
47
4322
Arlt, jürgen
Team Drinkuth
1953
SenIIIm
GER202:40:24.4     
197
181
48
4246
Wolf, Torsten
1963
SenIIIm
GER202:40:47.9     
198
182
51
4130
Kern, Sebastian
Ooze and Booze
1982
SenIm
GER202:41:26.1     
199
183
49
4108
Hartwich, Gerhard
hat kein verein
1957
SenIIIm
GER202:41:58.4     
200
184
50
4086
Diehl, Rainer
TeamErdinger Alkoholfrei
1963
SenIIIm
GER202:42:06.1     
201
185
49
4240
Weiß, Christian
GST
1971
SenIIm
GER202:42:19.8     
202
186
51
4195
Roßbach, Thomas
Äpplerteam
1964
SenIIIm
GER202:43:19.3     
203
187
52
4175
Oelschlaeger, Klaus
Team Mitsubishi Electric Europe
1962
SenIIIm
GER202:43:34.8     
204
188
52
4114
Hergenroether, Tobias
1980
SenIm
GER202:44:59.7     
205
189
50
4243
Wiemer, Marc
1975
SenIIm
GER202:45:36.9     
206
190
51
4096
Franke, Markus
Team Schön Fahrräder
1972
SenIIm
GER202:46:30.8     
207
17
16
4308
Leven, Julia
LoH RIDER
1982
Elite w
GER202:47:09.5     
208
191
52
4178
Petry, Axel
Team Kurz Kurz
1970
SenIIm
GER202:48:14.5     
209
192
53
4185
Quoika, Jörg
LUX MTB Taunus
1973
SenIIm
GER202:48:25.4     
210
193
53
4111
Heinze, Martin C.
1953
SenIIIm
GER202:48:38.8     
211
194
54
4181
Pohl, Rainer
1949
SenIIIm
GER202:48:49.3     
212
195
55
4312
Kraus, Mario
Stark Optik
1960
SenIIIm
GER202:49:21.1     
213
196
56
4150
Linden, Michael
Slowmotion Runner Nackenheim
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:50:11.4     
214
197
53
4149
Lesniak, Ingo
HAHN Automation
1978
SenIm
GER202:50:12.5     
215
198
54
4082
Dahlen, Heiko
---------------------------- Nur Ich--------------
1979
SenIm
GER202:50:55.8     
216
199
54
4241
Wenzel, Sandro
SV Niedernhausen
1974
SenIIm
GER202:51:03.9     
217
200
57
4094
Fill, Marcus
TV Wehen
1963
SenIIIm
GER202:51:05.6     
218
201
55
4169
Münzner, Matthias
1983
SenIm
GER202:51:06.4     
219
202
58
4201
Schnautz, Ralf
1966
SenIIIm
GER202:51:15.1     
220
203
27
4139
Krämer, Manuel
1989
Elite m
GER202:51:17.2     
221
204
59
4321
Husch, Stefan
T
1967
SenIIIm
GER202:51:39.1     
222
205
55
4277
Weimer, Jörg
1971
SenIIm
GER202:52:13.6     
223
206
56
4251
Zinckernagel, Dirk
team zinckernagel
1970
SenIIm
GER202:52:56.4     
224
207
28
4113
Henz, Jan
1989
Elite m
GER202:53:23.8     
225
208
57
4144
Küllmer, Kai
Team Platte
1971
SenIIm
GER202:53:29.2     
226
209
60
4158
Matzat, Lothar
RV Sossenheim 1895 e.V.
1963
SenIIIm
GER202:53:35.8     
227
210
29
4176
Pakmur, Matthias
Jack Wolfskin
1990
Elite m
GER202:53:51.9     
228
18
17
4265
Mittelsdorf, Kathleen
TSV Eugenhahn
1976
Elite w
GER202:54:11.8     
229
211
58
4223
Starck, Georg
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
1970
SenIIm
GER202:55:09.3     
230
212
59
4077
Brennecke, Robin
Team Niedernhausen
1976
SenIIm
GER202:55:32.1     
231
19
18
4210
Schreyer, Katrin
1976
Elite w
GER202:56:07.2     
232
213
61
4260
Müller, Wolfgang
1946
SenIIIm
GER202:56:08.7     
233
214
60
4191
Resetko, Aleksei
1974
SenIIm
EST202:56:44.4     
234
215
61
4038
Antes, Heiko
Team Mountainapes
1976
SenIIm
GER202:57:51.5     
235
216
56
4010
Seeger, Aexander
VC Racingteam / VC Darmstadt 1899
1984
SenIm
GER202:58:16.8     
236
217
57
4132
Kleiß, Marco
1982
SenIm
GER202:58:48.7     
237
218
62
4285
Wynants, Chris
K-W B Helchteren
1958
SenIIIm
GER202:59:29.6     
238
219
58
4052
Hungershausen, Jan-Philipp
Hessen-Nassau
1979
SenIm
GER202:59:35.2     
239
220
63
4170
Musäus, Thomas
1965
SenIIIm
GER203:00:13.1     
240
221
64
4164
Moehlis, Thomas
1962
SenIIIm
GER203:01:06.5     
241
222
62
4123
Jordan, Stefan
1972
SenIIm
GER203:01:16.9     
242
223
65
4276
Eppstein, Rainer
Team KettenKnecht
1952
SenIIIm
GER203:02:12.3     
243
224
66
4119
Horbert, Peter
1953
SenIIIm
GER203:02:20.5     
244
225
63
4261
Streckfuss, Ragwar
Team Will Bau & Bad
1968
SenIIm
GER203:02:30.6     
245
226
64
4284
Weber, Thorsten
Will Bar Bad 3
1970
SenIIm
GER203:02:30.7     
246
227
65
4225
Stoltenow, Sascha
Die W-ALT-Emser
1969
SenIIm
GER203:02:39.5     
247
228
30
4202
Schneider, Jan
Team Fragu
1988
Elite m
GER203:02:45.3     
248
20
19
4162
Metternich, Yvonne
Bike-Team Frickhofen
1975
Elite w
GER203:04:06.8     
249
229
67
4222
Stadter, Stephan
1963
SenIIIm
GER203:04:32.7     
250
230
31
4066
Baier, Christian
1988
Elite m
GER203:05:24.8     
251
231
68
4269
Ostermann, Ralf
KTC-Team
1959
SenIIIm
GER203:05:41.4     
252
232
59
4068
Bârjovanu, Vlad
1980
SenIm
ROU203:07:07.5     
253
233
66
4067
Bangert, Volker
1970
SenIIm
GER203:07:49.9     
254
234
32
4061
Abel, Jan
Radladen alte Fabrik - Racing Team
1988
Elite m
GER203:09:42.1     
255
235
67
4078
Bubat, Christian
HAHN Automation
1973
SenIIm
GER203:09:48.2     
256
236
33
4199
Schmitt, Leon
1997
Elite m
GER203:11:11.1     
257
237
60
4318
Gratz, Martin
1978
SenIm
GER203:11:59.7     
258
21
20
4089
Eckel, Barbara
1986
Elite w
GER203:12:07.8     
259
22
21
4136
Knögel, Marion
1975
Elite w
GER203:12:08.2     
260
238
69
4156
Mannack, Olaf
KTC-Team
1964
SenIIIm
GER203:14:20.8     
261
239
68
4142
Kreis, Frank
1968
SenIIm
GER203:16:32.6     
262
240
69
4174
Neumann, Heiko
1977
SenIIm
GER203:17:11.8     
263
241
61
4091
Eppstein, Christoph
1981
SenIm
GER203:19:16.6     
264
242
70
4227
Strunk, Dirk
Team Carmi
1964
SenIIIm
GER203:19:56.6     
265
23
22
4157
Marzina-Berlejung, Katja
1974
Elite w
GER203:20:14.2     
266
243
71
4212
Schultheis, Rainer
Die W-ALT-Emser
1954
SenIIIm
GER203:26:14.6     
267
244
72
4071
Becker, Alexander
Die W-ALT-Emser
1954
SenIIIm
GER203:26:15.2     
268
245
70
4230
Tietz, Andreas
Nippelspanner
1968
SenIIm
GER203:27:46.2     
269
246
62
4137
Kolath, Frank
TG Niedernhausen
1980
SenIm
GER203:31:52.7     
270
247
10
4228
Strunk, Philipp
Team Carmi
1999
U19m
GER203:37:10.9     
271
248
63
4250
Zimmer, Florian
1987
SenIm
GER203:39:23.2     
272
249
71
4183
Puissant, Patrick
1975
SenIIm
GER203:42:02.2     
273
24
23
4121
in t Anker, Corine
Fliegende Flachländer
1978
Elite w
NED203:49:33.8     
274
25
24
4084
de Jonge, Ingrid
Fliegende Flachländer
1979
Elite w
NED203:49:34.3     
275
250
64
4233
van der Linden, Roland
Fliegende Flachländer
1980
SenIm
NED203:49:35.1     
276
26
25
4334
Stal, Ela
1983
Elite w
GER203:54:36.4     
277
251
65
4333
Piechowicz, Marlin
1984
SenIm
GER203:54:36.6     
278
27
26
4051
Hermanns, Pia
Mombacher Turnverein 1861 e.V.
1972
Elite w
GER204:23:19.5     
279
252
73
4054
Mann, Johannes
TCEC Mainz
1965
SenIIIm
GER204:31:46.8     
280
253
34
4125
Jung, Mirco
1991
Elite m
GER204:37:02.4     

Pedelec25 - Mittelstrecke 44 km (1100 hm) (44km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Rd/Zz Zeit  
1
1
1
4457
Rehwinkel, Thomas
Ac Mountains Racing Team
1967
M
GER201:33:39.7     
2
2
2
4454
Krauth, Dirk
RSC Wiesbaden
1975
M
GER201:38:30.6     
3
3
3
4455
Müller-Uri, Jan
1964
M
GER201:45:41.9     
4
1
1
4452
Frau Speros, Sabika
All Mountains Racing Team
1970
F
GER201:46:02.5     
5
4
4
4450
Bücher, Erich Wilhelm
Vereinslos, Einzelstarter
1949
M
GER201:58:35.3     
6
5
5
4458
Garreis, Thomas
1965
M
GER202:05:34.9     
7
6
6
4459
Wille, Frank
1956
M
GER202:08:19.5     
8
7
7
4451
Dittmer, Andreas
1974
M
GER202:24:49.7     

Langstrecke 84 km (2100 hm) (84km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Rd/Zz Zeit  
1
1
1
2203
Feger, Max
Focus RAPIRO Racing / MT Melsungen
1989
Elite m
GER303:21:40.6     
2
2
1
2222
Gaul, Florian
EGF Bunstruth Racing / Franks Radladen
1981
SenIm
GER303:21:49.2     
3
3
2
2204
Horchler, Adrian
Craftshop Willingen / RadWerk Upland e.V.
1996
Elite m
GER303:21:56.1     
4
4
2
2271
Götz, Kevin
3Sam racing by Gasthof Bäen
1984
SenIm
GER303:23:24.6     
5
5
3
2275
Hördemann, Rene
RSV Baunatal
1981
SenIm
GER303:26:43.5     
6
6
3
2210
Lehrian, Marcel
Storck Bicycle Team - ROSBACHER
1993
Elite m
GER303:27:06.4     
7
7
1
2217
Kiefer, Haimo
RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt
1971
SenIIm
GER303:27:37.9     
8
8
4
2220
Kolb, Constantin
BH Factory Team / VC Darmstadt
1993
Elite m
GER303:28:06.2     
9
9
5
2202
Stumpf, Julian
Eighty-Aid Racing Team / TGV Schotten
1988
Elite m
GER303:28:31.3     
10
10
6
2285
Drobisch, Till
SSG Bensheim
1993
Elite m
GER303:29:07.1     
11
11
7
2273
Beck, Laurenz
Focus RAPIRO Racing / Eschweger TSV
1998
Elite m
GER303:30:16.2     
12
12
8
2265
Schätzl, Martin
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1992
Elite m
GER303:31:55.6     
13
13
2
2201
Bohorc, Bojan
Focus RAPIRO Racing / MTBC Wehrheim
1974
SenIIm
GER303:32:29.7     
14
14
9
2286
Obersteiner, Florian
Radteam Herrmann
1995
Elite m
GER303:33:25.8     
15
15
4
2282
Odrossek, Marc
SSG Bensheim
1981
SenIm
GER303:34:20.6     
16
16
10
2276
Eitel, Florian
TV 1893 Viernheim
1989
Elite m
GER303:34:26.1     
17
17
3
2221
Buchberger, Carsten
RC 1900 Bierstadt e.V.
1976
SenIIm
GER303:35:49.6     
18
18
11
2219
Schmidtmann, Tobias
EGF Bunstruth Racing / Franks Radladen
1988
Elite m
GER303:36:50.1     
19
19
4
2208
Glauer, Mark
EGF Bunstruth Racing / Franks Radladen
1973
SenIIm
GER303:38:31.5     
20
20
5
2218
Rebs, Alexander
Focus RAPIRO Racing/ SSV Bunstruth
1980
SenIm
GER303:40:33.9     
21
21
5
2227
Vandael, Rony
Bike Team B61
1968
SenIIm
BEL303:41:02.6     
22
22
6
2207
Werner, Steve
Brotgarten Team FREILAUF
1981
SenIm
GER303:42:05.3     
23
23
12
2214
Entezarioon, Mohammadreza
Brotgarten Team FREILAUF
1992
Elite m
GER303:44:19.9     
24
24
7
2212
Fuchs, Christian
EGF Bunstruth Racing / Franks Radladen
1984
SenIm
GER303:45:55.3     
25
25
8
2230
Bernhardt, Andreas
All Mountains Racing Team
1981
SenIm
GER303:52:47.7     
26
26
9
2237
Dr. Hahn, Jürgen
1985
SenIm
GER303:55:24.7     
27
27
13
2213
Conrad, Daniel
EGF Bunstruth Racing / Franks Radladen
1989
Elite m
GER303:57:06.7     
28
28
14
2205
Berger, Leonhardt
Espoirs Fachklinik Dr.Herzog - RV Sossenheim
1997
Elite m
GER303:57:30.2     
29
29
1
2270
Van Es, Peter
1966
SenIIIm
NED303:58:40.8     
30
30
2
2266
Gehrig, Thomas
All Mountains Racing Team
1963
SenIIIm
GER303:58:59.1     
31
31
3
2272
Moschof, Johannes
RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt
1965
SenIIIm
GER304:00:32.2     
32
32
10
2215
Vogt, Daniel
RSV Nassovia Limburg
1978
SenIm
GER304:00:43.3     
33
33
15
2253
Schneider, Norman
SUB 8
1990
Elite m
GER304:01:11.4     
34
34
6
2216
Hoffmann, Uwe
Stenger Bike / TV Dorf Erbach
1973
SenIIm
GER304:01:53.7     
35
35
4
2245
Müller, Stefan
Team Delta Bike, AMC Rodheim Bieber
1965
SenIIIm
GER304:02:50.6     
36
36
7
2239
Hofmann, Marc
RC Hattersheim
1977
SenIIm
GER304:04:58.5     
37
37
16
2209
Tiefel, Patrick
SKG Bauschheim
1997
Elite m
GER304:07:21.4     
38
38
11
2274
Krämer, Jens
Radon Jentschura
1981
SenIm
GER304:09:00.7     
39
39
12
2263
Healy, Patrick
Team SIGMA Sport
1979
SenIm
GER304:09:27.6     
40
40
13
2257
Suckau, Stefan
Sigma Sport Team
1982
SenIm
GER304:09:28.6     
41
41
8
2269
Bollen, Jan
biketeam B61
1971
SenIIm
GER304:13:31.8     
42
42
9
2223
Berenhäuser, Ralf
SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
1969
SenIIm
GER304:14:52.2     
43
43
10
2241
Luster, Markus
EIC-Bike.de
1975
SenIIm
GER304:20:36.8     
44
44
5
2279
Riedl, Jörg
Craft-Rocky Mountain Team
1966
SenIIIm
GER304:20:40.1     
45
1
1
2226
Daams, Jessie
Team Lotto Soudal
1990
Elite w
BEL304:26:42.4     
46
45
14
2283
Bastuch, Stefan
1978
SenIm
GER304:29:32.7     
47
46
11
4288
Hammann, Jörg
TuS Griesheim
1969
SenIIm
GER304:29:39.7     
48
47
12
2255
Sesterheim, Martin
1971
SenIIm
GER304:30:17.4     
49
48
13
2233
Dieckmann, Olaf
1970
SenIIm
GER304:30:56.2     
50
49
14
2228
Van Elsen, Guy
Bike Team B61
1971
SenIIm
BEL304:31:23.3     
51
50
15
2231
Boemer, Manuel
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1981
SenIm
GER304:32:45.6     
52
2
2
1111
Marzina, Annika
Power Unit Sports
1984
Elite w
GER304:37:55.4     
53
51
15
2261
Wierzbicki, Dawid
1975
SenIIm
FRA304:42:08.5     
54
52
16
2256
Stuerm, Timo
the rotten corps
1969
SenIIm
GER304:53:21.9     
55
53
17
2268
Held, Thorsten
Flowtrail Stromberg
1972
SenIIm
GER305:00:38.1     
56
54
16
2246
Neumeier, Fabian
1983
SenIm
GER305:03:22.5     
57
55
18
2267
Steinmetz, Björn
TV Heidelsheim
1973
SenIIm
GER305:08:00.1     
58
56
19
2259
van Weert, Bas
Fliegende Flachländer
1977
SenIIm
NED305:09:56.5     
59
57
20
2284
Pizzata, Luigi
MTB Wehrheim
1977
SenIIm
GER305:13:56.5     
60
58
17
2242
Mehlhase, Willy
TG-Tria Rüsselsheim
1988
Elite m
GER305:14:24.2     
61
3
3
2277
Bauder, Manuela
1975
Elite w
GER305:14:44.6     
62
59
6
2234
Etz, Reiner
Radladen alte Fabrik - Racing Team
1963
SenIIIm
GER305:21:42.8     
63
60
21
2249
Piotti, Christoph
ahw Ingenieure
1968
SenIIm
GER305:23:35.1     
64
61
17
2252
Ruggiero, Paolo
1984
SenIm
GER305:23:51.1     
65
62
22
2250
Pohl, Sven
1974
SenIIm
GER305:24:14.5     
66
63
7
2251
Ronnsiek, Frank
1966
SenIIIm
GER305:25:12.2     
67
64
8
2260
Weber, Stephan
1967
SenIIIm
GER305:30:24.6     
68
65
23
2281
Müller, Manuel
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1977
SenIIm
GER305:31:42.9     
69
66
24
2258
Tietzen, Uwe
SC Wiesbaden
1968
SenIIm
GER305:42:13.6     
70
4
4
2238
Heydenrych, Greta
TSG Weinheim
1975
Elite w
GER305:55:49.3     
71
67
25
2247
Oetting, Heiko
1970
SenIIm
GER306:04:21.4     
72
68
18
2278
Schorlei, Nikolaus
1987
SenIm
GER306:10:01.4     

Ultradistanz 124 km (3220 hm) (124km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Rd/Zz Zeit  
1
1
1
1105
Wefing, Lomas
Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.
1998
Elite m
GBR404:59:34.1     
2
2
2
1103
Finoulst, Jan-Frederik
1992
Elite m
BEL405:04:51.1     
3
3
1
1101
Geimecke, Sebastian
EBE Racing-Team
1987
SenIm
GER405:30:37.5     
4
4
2
1104
Hamelink, Leander
Sportservice Linssen
1979
SenIm
BEL405:32:08.5     
5
5
3
1130
Haag, Max
RC Pfälzerwald
1994
Elite m
GER405:35:18.7     
6
6
3
1131
Greis, Tim
Stahlross Wittlich Team Radon Jentschura
1980
SenIm
GER405:36:50.2     
7
7
4
1106
Ritterbach, Martin
RRC Duisburg / Team Radon Jentschura
1981
SenIm
GER405:36:50.6     
8
8
4
1122
Bietz, Alexander
3Sam racing by Gasthof Bären
1991
Elite m
GER405:39:17.7     
9
9
1
1128
Reitz, Günter
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER
1966
SenIIIm
GER405:42:38.4     
10
10
1
1112
Marzina, Klaus-Jörg
Power Unit Sports
1972
SenIIm
GER405:54:44.9     
11
11
2
1129
Schäfer, Raphael
Ra11a
1969
SenIIm
GER405:55:23.6     
12
12
3
1124
Scharf, Henrik
1970
SenIIm
GER406:13:13.6     
13
13
5
1123
Hollander, Niels
1983
SenIm
GER406:16:25.9     
14
14
4
1108
Claren, Andreas
3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären
1968
SenIIm
GER406:17:16.8     
15
15
5
1125
Flauaus, Guido
1968
SenIIm
GER406:18:05.3     
16
1
1
1110
Hartleb, Nina
SCOTT Shop Team
1980
Elite w
GER406:49:06.6     
17
16
6
1109
Edinger, Dirk
3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären
1974
SenIIm
GER406:49:06.9     
18
17
6
1113
Shall, RIch
Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing
1983
SenIm
USA407:13:37.8