Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 1. Soprema Neckar Run - Mannheim 

Soprema Neckar Run (10km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
452
Ulmrich, Steffen
engelhorn sports team
1998
MJ U20
GER00:32:38.5     
2
2
1
001
Bracht, Timo
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1975
M 40
GER00:33:15.3     
3
3
1
320
Ott, Julius
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1997
M
GER00:33:39.2     
4
4
2
032
Bausch, Florian
engelhorn sports team
1990
M
GER00:33:44.0     
5
5
3
463
Walter, Michael
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1990
M
GER00:34:12.5     
6
6
4
044
Biniok, Fritz
engelhorn sports team
1995
M
GER00:34:33.3     
7
7
5
190
Hassanzadeh, Ghafoor
engelhorn sports team
1997
M
GER00:34:38.3     
8
8
6
347
Reichel, Horst
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1982
M
GER00:34:40.8     
9
9
2
249
Klein, Patrick
HR Hornig Ringwald
1975
M 40
GER00:34:58.8     
10
1
1
905
Chenkwony, Betty
kenia
1995
W
GER00:35:03.0     
11
10
7
109
Exner, Holger
engelhorn sports team
1982
M
GER00:35:04.3     
12
11
8
459
Völz, Christian
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1986
M
GER00:35:04.8     
13
2
2
909
Philipp, Laura
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1987
W
GER00:35:20.8     
14
12
9
038
Benouaret, Bachir
Roadrunners Südbaden
1987
M
GER00:35:56.3     
15
3
1
341
Raatz, Simone
ASC Darmstadt
1976
W 40
GER00:36:57.3     
16
13
3
047
Böhnke, Harald
HR Hornig Ringwald
1976
M 40
GER00:36:58.3     
17
14
10
060
Breznau, Nate
VfR Mannheim
1979
M
USA00:37:01.6     
18
15
2
007
Al Bashatly, Reda
JuMis To Go
1998
MJ U20
EGY00:37:46.5     
19
16
11
907
Alles, Christian
engelhorn sports team
1978
M
GER00:37:48.3     
20
17
12
391
Schmidinger, Hendrik
BNOCs Uni Mannheim
1994
M
AUT00:38:01.1     
21
18
13
308
Müller, Jonas
Roadrunners Südbaden
1994
M
GER00:38:10.1     
22
4
3
466
Wangler, Natalie
Roadrunners Südbaden
1996
W
GER00:38:10.3     
23
19
14
005
Adams, Stefan
TTC Lampertheim
1979
M
GER00:38:42.8     
24
20
15
165
Grellneth, Kevin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V Triathlon Team
1993
M
GER00:38:47.1     
25
21
16
276
Lenhard, Thorsten
Mannheim
1980
M
GER00:39:11.8     
26
22
17
269
Krüssel, Marvin
DZ BANK runners
1981
M
GER00:39:14.8     
27
23
18
923
Henninger, Max
TSG Weinheim
1979
M
GER00:39:16.0     
28
24
1
431
Stork, Nicklas
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
2000
MJ U18
GER00:39:27.8     
29
5
4
920
Hofmann, Simone
Team bike-innovations
1987
W
GER00:39:38.0     
30
25
19
919
Eichheimer, Stefan
Team bike-innovations
1982
M
GER00:39:38.3     
31
26
4
091
Drüke, Martin
1977
M 40
GER00:39:45.5     
32
6
5
467
Waßmer, Emma
ASC Darmstadt
1996
W
GER00:39:50.0     
33
27
20
206
Hetzel, Sören
Roadrunners Südbaden
1986
M
GER00:40:03.5     
34
7
1
379
Schildhauer, Franziska
engelhorn sports team
1998
WJ U20
GER00:40:04.0     
35
8
1
346
Rechel, Alexandra
ASC Darmstadt
1972
W 45
GER00:40:16.5     
36
9
6
381
Schillinger, Maybritt
Laufreport.de
1997
W
GER00:40:46.3     
37
28
1
293
Matheis, Bernd
Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 e.V.
1967
M 50
GER00:40:50.6     
38
10
2
476
Werner, Anke
ASC Darmstadt
1976
W 40
GER00:40:52.5     
39
11
3
121
Fleck, Franziska
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1977
W 40
GER00:41:07.0     
40
29
2
400
Schönfeld, Ralf
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1966
M 50
GER00:41:08.3     
41
30
1
081
da Silva, Lino
1968
M 45
POR00:41:22.3     
42
31
5
326
Paulus, Dirk
LC Bad Dürkheim
1974
M 40
GER00:41:25.3     
43
32
6
470
Weber, Gregor
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1973
M 40
GER00:41:33.8     
44
33
21
915
Schönecke, Felix
1986
M
GER00:41:44.6     
45
34
22
286
Mackowiak, Krzysztof
heizzentralen24.de
1979
M
POL00:41:49.8     
46
35
7
014
Aubert, Ronan
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1973
M 40
FRA00:41:53.1     
47
36
23
022
Barg, Dominic
1992
M
GER00:42:02.5     
48
37
8
319
Orlando, Andrea
1976
M 40
ITA00:42:04.0     
49
38
24
904
Kennedy, Martin
1991
M
GER00:42:04.3     
50
12
2
917
Kugele, Martina
Geburtstagslauf
1970
W 45
GER00:42:09.1     
51
39
2
188
Hartmann, Yannik
2000
MJ U18
GER00:42:10.8     
52
40
25
090
Dröge, Jonas
1995
M
GER00:42:14.8     
53
41
26
294
mausolf, david
Stiftung Wadentest
1993
M
GER00:42:16.8     
54
42
27
408
Schütze, Leon
RuderClub Saar
1994
M
GER00:42:17.3     
55
43
2
200
Hergert, Axel
TSV 1947 Mannheim-Schönau
1969
M 45
GER00:42:19.8     
56
44
28
084
Di Natale, Sandro
KEC
1985
M
GER00:42:27.5     
57
45
29
117
Fichte, Ludwig
1981
M
GER00:42:48.3     
58
46
30
916
Müller, Tobias
TG Biblis-Lauftreff
1986
M
GER00:42:57.8     
59
13
1
479
Windhövel, Natalie
TV 1860 Mußbach
2000
WJ U18
GER00:43:08.5     
60
47
31
257
Komarnicki, Artur
1985
M
GER00:43:17.6     
61
48
32
016
Ba, Mamadou Aliou
1992
M
SEN00:43:24.8     
62
49
33
169
Guerra, Javier
1981
M
GER00:43:30.6     
63
14
4
110
Eymael, Karin
LC Bad Dürkheim
1975
W 40
GER00:43:31.8     
64
50
34
261
Korff, Norman
LLG Wonnegau
1995
M
GER00:43:33.2     
65
51
3
224
hunn, martin
1967
M 50
SUI00:43:35.1     
66
15
3
241
Keil, Alexandra
AC Weinheim
1968
W 45
GER00:43:36.8     
67
52
35
284
Luong, Tan Trung
Rot Weiss Rheinau
1980
M
GER00:43:37.1     
68
53
36
171
Guinard, Sven
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1982
M
GER00:43:46.3     
69
54
3
296
Meeder, Stephan
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1970
M 45
GER00:43:46.4     
70
55
4
174
Gutperle, Matthias
Lauftreff Viernheim
1970
M 45
GER00:43:47.1     
71
56
37
036
Beckert, Fabian
1986
M
GER00:43:48.3     
72
57
38
229
Jallow, Musa
African Neckar Runners
1997
M
GAM00:44:17.3     
73
16
7
194
HAY, Amandine
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1986
W
FRA00:44:23.3     
74
58
3
461
Wakilzadah, Batur
JuMis To Go
2000
MJ U18
AFG00:44:26.1     
75
59
39
469
Weber, Christian
1982
M
GER00:44:27.1     
76
60
40
111
Faidi, Bakary
African Neckar Runners
1995
M
GAM00:44:27.3     
77
61
41
317
Ochei, Benjamin
African Neckar Runners
1991
M
NGR00:44:28.1     
78
62
42
208
Hidegkuti, Frank
1987
M
GER00:44:29.8     
79
63
43
098
Ederle, Florian
1990
M
GER00:44:30.1     
80
64
5
456
Vogel, Achim
Hemsbach
1968
M 45
GER00:44:31.6     
81
65
6
402
Schreiner, Alexander
1968
M 45
GER00:44:31.8     
82
66
44
462
Waldkirch, Stefan
1983
M
GER00:44:37.8     
83
67
4
012
Arnold, Jens Klaus
HOCKENHEIM
1967
M 50
GER00:44:41.3     
84
17
8
423
Stauffer, Eva
1984
W
GER00:44:42.1     
85
68
45
018
Bachmann, Ron
TSV 1947 Mannheim-Schönau
1989
M
GER00:44:49.3     
86
18
9
330
Peter, Marita
1996
W
GER00:44:58.6     
87
69
46
042
Beyer, Till
1995
M
GER00:45:18.1     
88
70
9
355
Ries, Swen
PPC-Feidene
1974
M 40
GER00:45:21.6     
89
71
47
164
Grellneth, Adrian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V Triathlon Team
1993
M
GER00:45:42.3     
90
72
3
902
Njogab, Jean Alain
African Neckar Runners
1999
MJ U20
GER00:45:57.1     
91
73
48
336
Pöns, Andreas
LG Außerpuste
1978
M
GER00:46:00.3     
92
19
5
362
Roeder, Hilke
1973
W 40
GER00:46:04.1     
93
74
49
316
Notjunge, Phillipp
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1982
M
GER00:46:08.6     
94
75
50
184
Hammer, Matthieu
1983
M
FRA00:46:21.1     
95
76
51
439
Teme, Jean Martin
African Neckar Runners
1993
M
CMR00:46:35.6     
96
77
7
373
Schaaf, Roger
1968
M 45
GER00:46:44.1     
97
78
10
287
Manges, Daniel
HR Hornig Ringwald
1977
M 40
GER00:46:49.8     
98
79
8
451
Uhrig, Sascha
HR-Steuerteam
1971
M 45
GER00:46:50.3     
99
80
5
277
Leonhardt, Andreas
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1967
M 50
GER00:46:50.6     
100
81
6
435
Stutenbäumer, Frank
LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg
1965
M 50
GER00:46:52.3     
101
20
10
177
Hafke, Veronika
LG Außerpuste
1990
W
GER00:46:53.6     
102
82
7
407
Schuster, Bernhard
Chi
1963
M 50
GER00:47:00.8     
103
83
52
049
Bonney, Emmanuel
1980
M
GER00:47:03.6     
104
84
53
046
Bohne, Stefan
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
1983
M
GER00:47:04.1     
105
85
9
209
Hildenbrand, Axel
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
1968
M 45
GER00:47:10.3     
106
86
54
285
Lux, Julian
1989
M
GER00:47:17.1     
107
87
8
159
Graf-Zechner, andreas
Waldpark Devils
1964
M 50
GER00:47:21.3     
108
88
11
438
Teklic, Marijo
FVV Frankfurt
1975
M 40
GER00:47:26.3     
109
21
1
375
Schell, Elfie
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1964
W 50
GER00:47:31.8     
110
89
55
150
Gomez, Paul
African Neckar Runners
1980
M
GAM00:47:38.6     
111
90
9
124
Friedrich, Armin
SKV Sandhofen LA
1965
M 50
GER00:47:41.1     
112
91
56
239
Kaya, Azim
1988
M
GER00:47:42.1     
113
92
57
489
Wolff, Hendrik
1982
M
GER00:47:46.3     
114
93
10
034
Beck, Jürgen
PPC-Feidene
1971
M 45
GER00:47:47.3     
115
22
11
116
Fest, Joy
1988
W
USA00:47:49.8     
116
94
58
010
Aragay, Merkeb
African Neckar Runners
1992
M
ERI00:47:54.1     
117
95
10
178
Hahn, Ansgar
1966
M 50
GER00:47:56.1     
118
23
2
181
Hald, Caroline
2001
WJ U18
GER00:47:57.6     
119
96
1
183
Halder, Peter
SG Stern Mannheim
1961
M 55
GER00:47:58.8     
120
97
11
197
Heinl, Thomas
LT Karlstern Mannheim
1964
M 50
GER00:48:06.1     
121
98
4
192
Hauswirth, Felix
2000
MJ U18
GER00:48:12.3     
122
99
59
357
Ringwald, Aiko
HR-Steuerteam
1980
M
GER00:48:19.6     
123
100
60
021
Bannat, Yannik
LC Donnersberg
1994
M
GER00:48:19.8     
124
24
12
019
Baechler, Coline
1989
W
FRA00:48:22.1     
125
101
12
138
Geiser, Christian
HR-Steuerteam
1977
M 40
GER00:48:31.3     
126
102
12
182
Halder, Harald
SG Stern Mannheim
1966
M 50
GER00:48:35.5     
127
103
13
926
Martin, Steffen
1966
M 50
GER00:48:38.1     
128
104
11
455
Vaulont, Christian
PPC-Feidene
1968
M 45
GER00:48:40.1     
129
105
61
903
Bidias, Evabiste
African Neckar Runners
1997
M
GER00:48:42.3     
130
25
2
443
Timm, Maria
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1964
W 50
GER00:48:43.6     
131
106
12
448
Trappmann, Peter
1972
M 45
GER00:48:50.3     
132
107
62
311
Ndong, Ebrima
African Neckar Runners
1989
M
GAM00:48:56.3     
133
108
63
074
Chappuis, Cyrille
1988
M
FRA00:48:56.4     
134
109
64
054
Braukmüller, Lennart
1990
M
GER00:49:06.6     
135
110
65
145
Göck, Tobias
1989
M
GER00:49:06.7     
136
111
66
067
Burkhardt, Roberto
1983
M
GER00:49:08.6     
137
26
13
051
Bracht, Bettina
TV Eberbach 1846 e.V.
1978
W
GER00:49:09.3     
138
112
2
204
Hess, Ralf
TSG Zellertal
1962
M 55
GER00:49:09.8     
139
113
13
223
Huck, Christian
1974
M 40
GER00:49:12.6     
140
114
14
427
Stenzel, Ralf
1964
M 50
GER00:49:18.8     
141
27
14
477
Werner, Sandra
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1986
W
GER00:49:26.8     
142
115
15
220
Hrinkow, Frank
PPC-Feidene
1964
M 50
GER00:49:27.3     
143
116
67
254
Koch, Moritz
1992
M
GER00:49:27.4     
144
117
3
218
Hörner, Klaus
NingiNanga Trommelpalast
1958
M 55
GER00:49:34.3     
145
118
68
338
Pröll, Markus
1982
M
GER00:49:35.6     
146
119
69
410
Schwendy, Sascha
1987
M
GER00:49:38.1     
147
28
4
901
Schmid, Steffi
MTG Mannheim
1971
W 45
GER00:49:53.1     
148
29
15
458
Vogt, Miriam
TSV Mannheim Hockey
1993
W
GER00:49:56.6     
149
30
16
087
Dodd, Lara
TSV Mannheim Hockey
1994
W
GER00:49:57.1     
150
120
13
168
Grosse, Andreas
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1970
M 45
GER00:50:00.3     
151
31
17
922
Papp, Zsannett
1981
W
GER00:50:03.3     
152
121
70
221
Hua, Richard
1992
M
GER00:50:06.1     
153
122
16
272
Laser, Christian
LG MuLi
1965
M 50
GER00:50:07.1     
154
123
4
053
Brand, Jürgen
1960
M 55
GER00:50:11.8     
155
124
71
278
Lerchl, Hauke
Active Learning e.V.
1982
M
GER00:50:14.6     
156
125
5
066
Bührer, Karl-Heinz
1959
M 55
GER00:50:16.3     
157
126
17
129
Fuchslocher, Markus
1967
M 50
GER00:50:17.3     
158
127
14
227
Jadhav, Vinod
1977
M 40
GER00:50:19.8     
159
128
72
906
Ghebremikael Kidane, Teamrat
African Neckar Runners
1983
M
ERI00:50:26.1     
160
129
73
112
Famara, Kujabi
African Neckar Runners
1995
M
GAM00:50:45.6     
161
130
18
425
Stein, Hermann
Soprema Team SV Mannheim
1966
M 50
GER00:50:45.8     
162
32
18
003
Abele, Sarah
1992
W
GER00:50:47.3     
163
131
74
246
Kern, Thomas
TTC Lampertheim
1981
M
GER00:50:52.6     
164
132
1
382
Schindhelm, Helmut
Monnem
1957
M 60
GER00:50:55.3     
165
133
75
264
Krämer, Chrisitan
1997
M
GER00:51:01.3     
166
134
76
125
Fritz, Jannik
1996
M
GER00:51:01.6     
167
33
19
185
Hanhörster, Filomena
JuMis To Go
1988
W
GER00:51:10.8     
168
135
77
144
Gluchmann, Jürgen
HR-Steuerteam
1980
M
GER00:51:17.8     
169
136
78
361
Röding, Maximilian
1989
M
GER00:51:20.1     
170
137
19
421
Stadter, Bernd
Selbstläufer
1967
M 50
GER00:51:26.3     
171
138
79
290
Martincevic, Tomas
TSG Bruchsal 1846 e.V.
1980
M
CRO00:51:32.8     
172
34
1
445
Tokpetova, Kopej
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1953
W 60
GER00:51:33.6     
173
139
80
235
Kalina, Patrick
1989
M
GER00:51:44.8     
174
140
81
454
van Elten, Christian
1983
M
GER00:51:46.8     
175
141
82
133
Gäng, Alexander
1996
M
GER00:51:51.6     
176
142
14
228
Jäger, Hans Jörg
PC-Jäger
1970
M 45
GER00:51:53.8     
177
143
20
135
Gehrke, Peter
1963
M 50
GER00:51:55.6     
178
144
83
321
Panizza, Frank
1979
M
GER00:51:59.1     
179
145
21
376
Schellhase, Carsten
MTG Mannheim Running
1963
M 50
GER00:51:59.6     
180
35
20
071
Cassel, Anna
1983
W
GER00:52:05.8     
181
146
6
921
Zimmermann, Thomas
Marathon Team Ketsch
1959
M 55
GER00:52:09.6     
182
147
84
333
Piklapp, Steffen
TSV Stetten
1980
M
GER00:52:17.8     
183
148
85
146
Göck, Daniel
1987
M
GER00:52:27.3     
184
149
15
404
Schurgacz, Kai
1977
M 40
GER00:52:27.6     
185
150
7
911
Mayer, Fritz
1958
M 55
GER00:52:29.1     
186
151
22
457
Vogelmann, Holger
1966
M 50
GER00:52:33.6     
187
152
1
191
Hauer, Rainer
LC Bad Dürkheim
1950
M 65
GER00:52:42.1     
188
36
6
460
Wagner, Jessica
1975
W 40
GER00:52:47.1     
189
153
15
417
Seyffer, Stephan
1968
M 45
GER00:52:47.2     
190
154
4
447
Touray, Sauchez
African Neckar Runners
1998
MJ U20
GAM00:52:47.2     
191
155
16
176
habbouche, touffik
1969
M 45
GER00:52:49.1     
192
37
21
437
Tas, Ebru
Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V.
1989
W
GER00:52:49.3     
193
38
3
073
Celik, Cemile
ASV Hessheim
1964
W 50
TUR00:52:57.3     
194
156
17
158
Graf, Thomas
Wein muss sein!
1971
M 45
GER00:52:58.3     
195
39
5
130
Füller, Tanja
1970
W 45
GER00:53:04.6     
196
157
18
055
Braun, Stefan
1968
M 45
GER00:53:04.8     
197
40
22
263
Krakow, Silvia
1984
W
GER00:53:15.1     
198
158
8
205
Hetzel, Uwe
Team rnv
1962
M 55
GER00:53:15.1     
199
159
19
234
Jost, Martin
Team MPC666
1970
M 45
GER00:53:20.3     
200
160
20
226
Iven, Martin
1968
M 45
GER00:53:24.1     
201
161
21
349
Reif, Marcus
Tv Mussbach tria
1968
M 45
GER00:53:31.8     
202
41
4
418
Siebert, Gaby
engelhornsports
1963
W 50
GER00:53:32.3     
203
162
86
015
Auler, Marius
1990
M
GER00:53:34.8     
204
163
87
434
Strittmatter, David
1992
M
GER00:53:35.6     
205
164
23
186
Hannemann, Stefan
TSV 1846 Mannheim
1963
M 50
GER00:53:40.3     
206
42
23
161
Graser, Britta
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1980
W
GER00:53:42.3     
207
43
3
299
Miethke, Mara
2000
WJ U18
GER00:53:43.6     
208
165
24
449
Treiber, Gerhard
Kraichgau Triathlon ev.
1963
M 50
GER00:53:45.1     
209
166
25
345
Rebmann, Markus
Waldpark Devils
1965
M 50
GER00:53:48.1     
210
167
2
212
Hoffmann, Reinhold
SKV Sandhofen LA
1949
M 65
GER00:53:49.3     
211
168
26
233
Jörss, Joachim Alexander
1966
M 50
GER00:53:51.2     
212
169
88
097
Edelmann, Patrick
1993
M
GER00:53:52.1     
213
170
89
313
Nemet, Gabor
1982
M
HUN00:53:52.3     
214
171
27
082
Debus, Jörg
Team rnv
1967
M 50
GER00:53:53.1     
215
172
22
292
Martinez, Axel
1972
M 45
GER00:53:57.6     
216
173
90
334
Pinerio, Jorge
Pejor Team
1986
M
ESP00:53:58.8     
217
174
23
422
Stadtmüller, Sven
1972
M 45
GER00:54:01.6     
218
175
3
026
Barth, Gerhard
SG Stern Mannheim
1952
M 65
GER00:54:04.8     
219
176
24
167
Gröschel, Michael
1970
M 45
GER00:54:10.0     
220
177
91
405
Schuster, Stephan
1981
M
GER00:54:10.1     
221
178
92
273
Lauer, Elisha
1989
M
GER00:54:17.3     
222
179
9
450
Tulka, Michael
1962
M 55
GER00:54:17.8     
223
180
5
352
Rezene, Teklom
JuMis To Go
1998
MJ U20
ERI00:54:18.6     
224
44
24
358
Ritter, Daniela
1980
W
GER00:54:22.8     
225
181
93
040
Betouka, Siade
African Neckar Runners
1991
M
CMR00:54:23.6     
226
45
25
494
Zips, Julia
1993
W
GER00:54:25.1     
227
46
6
925
Glombitzq, Anne
Lsv Ladenburg
1970
W 45
GER00:54:25.8     
228
182
28
137
Geipel, Tobias
1966
M 50
GER00:54:27.3     
229
47
2
397
Schön, Roswitha
TS Göppingen
1957
W 60
GER00:54:32.8     
230
183
10
199
Hepp, Michael
1958
M 55
GER00:54:45.1     
231
184
29
486
Wittmann, Rüdiger
Frankenthal
1966
M 50
GER00:54:46.6     
232
48
26
484
Wirth, Stephanie
Sportregion Rhein Neckar
1981
W
GER00:54:53.6     
233
49
7
255
Koch-Saltyte, Vaiva
MTG Mannheim Running
1974
W 40
GER00:54:59.3     
234
185
94
492
Zimmermann, Reik
1982
M
GER00:55:00.6     
235
50
27
275
Leisz, Hanna
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1984
W
GER00:55:01.1     
236
186
30
929
Black, Michael
PSV Mannheim
1964
M 50
GER00:55:04.3     
237
187
11
303
Mohr, Jürgen
1959
M 55
GER00:55:04.8     
238
51
5
143
Giese, Heike
1966
W 50
GER00:55:05.1     
239
188
31
142
Giese, Uwe
1966
M 50
GER00:55:06.1     
240
52
6
065
Büffor, Emine
ASV Hessheim
1965
W 50
TUR00:55:09.1     
241
53
8
061
Brodback, Tina
Die Rheinpfalz
1974
W 40
GER00:55:09.8     
242
189
12
918
Halli, Rainer
Privat
1962
M 55
GER00:55:10.3     
243
54
28
203
Herrmann, Heike
TV 1892 Neckarhausen
1979
W
GER00:55:17.3     
244
190
16
242
Kempf, Michael
1973
M 40
GER00:55:18.8     
245
191
17
291
Martinec, Tomas
1976
M 40
GER00:55:19.3     
246
55
3
106
Erbsland, Marianne
LC DJK Mannheim
1956
W 60
GER00:55:28.3     
247
56
7
490
Yamato, Hiroko
CREAM
1969
W 45
JPN00:55:32.3     
248
192
25
378
Scheuermann, Stephan
TSG Grünstadt
1969
M 45
GER00:55:40.8     
249
57
29
086
Diwiki, Rebekka
1990
W
GER00:55:41.1     
250
193
95
409
Schwarz, Sebastian
1981
M
GER00:55:44.1     
251
194
18
077
Cox, Daniel
Cool Runnings
1975
M 40
GER00:55:45.1     
252
58
30
411
Scimone, Anna
Roche Diagnostics
1995
W
GER00:55:47.1     
253
59
31
063
Bruder, Sarah
1984
W
GER00:55:47.3     
254
195
19
173
Guns, Gert
Cool Runnings
1976
M 40
GER00:55:50.1     
255
60
32
093
Dües, Christina
Barfuß Bethlehem
1985
W
GER00:55:52.3     
256
196
96
048
Bois, Sebastian
1984
M
GER00:55:55.3     
257
61
33
300
Milosch, Kristina
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1982
W
GER00:55:56.8     
258
197
97
076
Chirico, Giuseppe
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1979
M
GER00:55:57.1     
259
198
26
441
Thumstädter, Torsten
1971
M 45
GER00:56:13.6     
260
62
9
064
Brummer, Sandra
1976
W 40
GER00:56:42.1     
261
63
34
367
Ruf, Rahel
1995
W
GER00:56:49.1     
262
64
35
216
Hondralis, Sonja
1988
W
GER00:57:05.8     
263
199
98
180
Haidar, Mekraldi
The Boss
1979
M
GER00:57:13.6     
264
65
36
475
Wenzel, Pauline
TSV Mannheim Hockey
1997
W
GER00:57:31.1     
265
66
37
403
Schröder, Charlotte
TSV Mannheim Hockey
1996
W
GER00:57:31.2     
266
67
38
910
Al-Kershi, Sara
1993
W
GER00:57:38.1     
267
68
39
011
Arnemann, Laura
1992
W
GER00:57:41.3     
268
200
27
211
Hof, Thorsten
SKV Sandhofen
1969
M 45
GER00:57:44.1     
269
201
99
412
Sebastiany, Christoph
Sebastiany
1983
M
GER00:57:49.1     
270
69
40
154
Götz, Valentina
Die Runners
1988
W
GER00:57:49.6     
271
202
32
070
Caspers, Ulf
1967
M 50
GER00:57:51.6     
272
70
41
390
Schmich, Sabrina
1987
W
GER00:57:55.6     
273
203
100
289
Markopoulos, Georg
Speedy Gonzales
1981
M
GER00:58:00.6     
274
71
4
132
Gaißer, Annabell
2000
WJ U18
GER00:58:02.8     
275
204
28
058
Bremeier, Steffen
Roche Diagnostics
1972
M 45
GER00:58:04.3     
276
205
29
103
Einwiller, Rolf
JuMis To Go
1968
M 45
GER00:58:15.8     
277
72
42
388
Schlosser, Joana
Speedy Gonzales
1986
W
GER00:58:18.3     
278
206
101
325
Paul, Niko
1980
M
GER00:58:25.6     
279
73
43
415
Semperger, Enikö
1985
W
GER00:58:30.1     
280
207
13
078
Csengel, Josef
1962
M 55
HUN00:58:30.6     
281
74
44
446
Tothova, Michaela
1985
W
GER00:58:34.8     
282
208
102
374
Schäfer, Tobias
1979
M
GER00:58:35.6     
283
75
45
024
Baro, Angelika
1980
W
GER00:58:36.3     
284
76
10
493
Zimmermann, Alex
1974
W 40
GER00:58:36.6     
285
77
8
050
Borzucki, Sabine
Roche Diagnostics
1969
W 45
GER00:58:37.8     
286
209
14
401
Schooß, Dirk
1961
M 55
GER00:58:38.6     
287
210
103
280
Löffler, Peter
1983
M
GER00:58:43.9     
288
78
46
113
Farr, Milena
1996
W
GER00:58:44.8     
289
79
47
033
Bayrak, Yasemin
1991
W
GER00:58:49.6     
290
80
11
118
Filsinger, Andrea
SKV Sandhofen
1976
W 40
GER00:58:53.3     
291
81
12
356
Riffel, Sandra
SKV Sandhofen LA
1975
W 40
GER00:58:53.6     
292
211
104
487
Wolf, Oliver
1978
M
GER00:58:55.3     
293
212
105
322
Pascal, Razvan
Pejor Team
1983
M
ROU00:58:56.3     
294
82
9
219
Horschitz, Sandra
1970
W 45
GER00:59:01.3     
295
83
13
155
Götz, Eva
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
1973
W 40
GER00:59:10.8     
296
213
30
156
Götz, Jens
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
1971
M 45
GER00:59:11.1     
297
214
106
238
Kassegui, Kokou Dodji
African Neckar Runners
1993
M
TOG00:59:20.1     
298
84
48
127
Fröhlich, Meike
1979
W
GER00:59:25.1     
299
85
49
123
Frank, CONSTANZE
1984
W
GER00:59:30.1     
300
86
14
009
Alonso, Esther
1975
W 40
ESP00:59:33.3     
301
87
50
179
Hahn, Wiebke
1979
W
GER00:59:34.3     
302
88
51
157
Götze, Stephanie
1987
W
GER00:59:34.8     
303
215
2
170
Guilmin, Jürgen
1955
M 60
GER00:59:48.1     
304
89
10
468
Weber, Silke
kein / Privat
1971
W 45
GER01:00:02.3     
305
216
33
151
Gondos, Thomas
1964
M 50
GER01:00:02.6     
306
90
52
485
Wittek, Maren
1993
W
GER01:00:05.3     
307
91
5
351
Reuss, Victoria
2000
WJ U18
GER01:00:15.6     
308
217
15
432
Stork, Thomas
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1962
M 55
GER01:00:16.6     
309
92
7
433
Stork, Petra
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1963
W 50
GER01:00:17.8     
310
218
34
096
Durian, Sven
Waldpark Devils
1964
M 50
GER01:00:26.6     
311
219
107
028
Bastian, Sven
1990
M
GER01:00:26.8     
312
220
16
315
Klaiber, Markus
Waldpark Devils
1962
M 55
GER01:00:27.3     
313
93
53
395
Schnotale, Lisa
1990
W
GER01:00:28.8     
314
94
54
364
Rothenhöfer, Lisa
1991
W
GER01:00:32.6     
315
95
11
259
Konrad, Krisztina
1971
W 45
GER01:00:41.3     
316
96
15
924
Soslowski, Heidi
Lsv Ladenburg
1973
W 40
GER01:00:47.3     
317
221
108
309
Müller, Michael
-
1979
M
GER01:00:52.3     
318
222
109
464
Waltherchen, Johannes
PoC Racer
1982
M
GER01:00:53.1     
319
223
20
023
barhoum, Ali
MTG Mannheim Running
1975
M 40
GER01:00:54.1     
320
97
12
350
Reuss, Sabine
1970
W 45
GER01:00:55.6     
321
224
31
348
reichle, harald
1972
M 45
GER01:00:57.1     
322
98
55
337
Popic, Sonja
1981
W
GER01:00:58.8     
323
99
56
406
Schuster, Sabrina
1981
W
GER01:00:59.3     
324
100
57
056
Braun, Anne
1982
W
GER01:01:04.8     
325
225
110
312
Nell, Jonas
1983
M
GER01:01:05.3     
326
226
17
253
Kobsa, Roland
Team rnv
1960
M 55
GER01:01:16.1     
327
227
18
908
Marx, Michael
SG Stern Mercedes-Benz Werk Mannheim
1959
M 55
GER01:01:18.1     
328
228
32
120
Flache, Gunter
1969
M 45
GER01:01:21.1     
329
101
16
215
Hofmann, Andrea
Balzer+Nassauer
1976
W 40
GER01:01:33.6     
330
229
35
440
Thielmann, Holger
Balzer+Nassauer
1965
M 50
GER01:01:34.8     
331
230
36
306
Muley, Matthias
SKV Sandhofen LA
1966
M 50
GER01:01:44.3     
332
102
58
366
Rothmeier, Lisa
1989
W
GER01:01:54.3     
333
103
13
092
Dubois, Kerstin
1 LKN
1970
W 45
GER01:02:02.8     
334
104
59
268
Krumholz, Caroline
1978
W
GER01:02:03.6     
335
105
17
148
Goldschmidt, Tini
1975
W 40
GER01:02:05.3     
336
106
18
099
Edinger, Michaela
1977
W 40
GER01:02:12.6     
337
107
60
453
Uphoff, Julia
1985
W
GER01:02:13.8     
338
231
3
079
Cücü, Ilhami
-
1957
M 60
GER01:02:15.1     
339
108
61
913
Lehmann, Nina
SRV Sandhofen
1984
W
GER01:02:25.3     
340
232
19
465
Wander, Jürgen
Heart Racer Team e.V. Heidelberg
1962
M 55
GER01:02:28.3     
341
109
62
045
Blankenmeister, Eva
1986
W
GER01:02:30.1     
342
233
111
213
Hoffmann, Tobias
AOK Running-Team
1978
M
GER01:02:46.1     
343
234
33
069
Campanile, Marcus
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1970
M 45
GER01:02:55.6     
344
110
19
420
Sperling, Daniela
1973
W 40
GER01:03:01.8     
345
235
21
114
Fassbender, Mario
1977
M 40
GER01:03:09.8     
346
111
8
394
Schneider, Birgit
1966
W 50
GER01:03:11.6     
347
236
112
266
Kriner, Tristan
PoC Racer
1983
M
GER01:03:22.8     
348
112
63
383
Schlaich, Elena
1990
W
GER01:03:22.9     
349
113
64
126
Fritz, Sandra
1991
W
GER01:03:23.8     
350
114
65
282
Loth, Saskia
1990
W
GER01:03:24.4     
351
115
9
429
Stieglitz, Angela
1966
W 50
GER01:03:27.8     
352
237
4
101
Ehrenberger, Reinhard
1956
M 60
GER01:03:34.4     
353
238
113
210
Hildenbrand, Yannik
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
1996
M
GER01:03:38.8     
354
116
14
372
Sawadogo, Isabelle
1970
W 45
GER01:03:41.8     
355
117
66
428
Stepanova, Elena
1982
W
GER01:03:56.8     
356
239
114
389
Schlosser, Rene
Speedy Gonzales
1986
M
GER01:03:57.6     
357
240
115
115
Felic, Manuel
1988
M
GER01:03:59.3     
358
241
116
387
schlör-kassner, marco
1983
M
GER01:04:00.8     
359
118
67
386
schlör, susanne
1983
W
GER01:04:00.9     
360
242
117
302
Mohama, Abdel Rachid
African Neckar Runners
1983
M
TOG01:04:03.3     
361
119
15
083
Dietrich, Silke
1971
W 45
GER01:04:07.6     
362
120
68
245
Kern, Dominique
1993
W
GER01:04:09.3     
363
121
16
085
Dippold, Judith
1968
W 45
GER01:04:26.3     
364
243
37
900
Rothermel, Thomas
TV Waibstadt
1965
M 50
GER01:04:30.6     
365
122
20
256
Köhler, Sandra
Laufwerk Bergstraße
1974
W 40
GER01:05:24.1     
366
123
69
342
Randhahn, Karolin
1989
W
GER01:05:31.8     
367
244
118
267
Krüger, Friedrich
HR-Steuerteam
1985
M
GER01:05:49.4     
368
124
70
368
Sacco, Elisa
Pejor Team
1983
W
ITA01:05:51.6     
369
125
21
365
Rothermel, Claudia
1974
W 40
GER01:05:55.8     
370
245
38
281
Lohse, Christian
1966
M 50
GER01:05:58.8     
371
126
71
088
Dreikluft, Tanya
1988
W
CAN01:06:01.1     
372
127
72
262
Krackhecke, Stefanie
1989
W
GER01:06:03.4     
373
128
73
136
Geier, Nadja
1994
W
GER01:06:04.6     
374
129
74
384
Schleipen, Anja
AOK Laufschule
1980
W
GER01:06:15.3     
375
246
39
119
Fischer, Horst
1963
M 50
GER01:06:16.1     
376
130
1
310
Narrog, Petra
Unfinished Arts
1959
W 55
GER01:06:33.4     
377
131
75
062
Broeckaert, Lies
1984
W
BEL01:06:36.4     
378
132
76
004
Achenbac, Susanne
1989
W
GER01:06:57.9     
379
247
20
478
Wieland, Roger
tASk Aufzugsdienst Mannheim
1962
M 55
GER01:07:03.6     
380
133
10
480
Windisch, Ute
1966
W 50
GER01:07:18.1     
381
248
40
481
Windisch, Thomas
1965
M 50
GER01:07:19.1     
382
249
5
214
Hoffmann, Fred
SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim
1957
M 60
GER01:07:25.9     
383
134
22
474
Weisel, Tamara
1977
W 40
GER01:07:31.8     
384
250
41
912
Hauspurg, Toralf
1963
M 50
GER01:08:34.9     
385
135
17
089
Drews, Miriam
1970
W 45
GER01:08:36.1     
386
251
22
131
Funkhauser, Dominik
PoC Racer
1977
M 40
GER01:08:51.4     
387
136
77
140
Gérard, Anja
1979
W
GER01:09:23.3     
388
137
11
371
Sauer, Martina
Wein muss sein!
1964
W 50
GER01:10:01.4     
389
252
34
104
Eisele, Bernd
Wein muss sein!
1968
M 45
GER01:10:01.4     
390
138
2
193
Hay, Corinne
1961
W 55
FRA01:10:49.6     
391
139
78
006
Ade, Lena
1993
W
GER01:11:12.1     
392
140
79
122
Florack, Valeska
1994
W
GER01:11:12.2     
393
253
119
265
Krespach, Felix
1993
M
GER01:11:12.2     
394
141
12
329
Peter, Marianne
1966
W 50
GER01:11:24.6     
395
142
3
399
Schöneberg, Karin
1958
W 55
GER01:11:24.8     
396
254
35
324
Paterna, Peter
Team rnv
1972
M 45
GER01:11:40.4     
397
143
18
318
Olenik-Kramer, Kerstin
1971
W 45
GER01:13:20.9     
398
144
13
274
Leist, Susanne
1965
W 50
GER01:13:44.1     
399
145
80
416
Senk, Sandra
Die Runners
1983
W
GER01:13:51.9     
400
146
14
444
Todaro, Petra
1964
W 50
GER01:15:31.6     
401
255
6
035
Beck, Norbert
Die Runners
1956
M 60
GER01:16:25.1     
402
147
15
414
Seelinger, Petra
Die Runners
1966
W 50
GER01:16:25.9     
403
148
4
340
Raab, karin
1962
W 55
GER01:17:46.6     
404
149
81
363
Rotaru, Pauline
1988
W
GER01:19:34.6     
405
150
23
258
König, Alexandra
1977
W 40
GER01:19:42.9     
406
256
1
163
Greenwood, Paul
1947
M 70
GBR01:35:32.7     
407
257
1
057
Breier, Harald
1942
M 75
GER01:38:56.2     

Minimarathon / Jedermann (4.2km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
623
Trometer, Marc
MTG Mannheim
1994
M
GER00:13:03.6     
2
2
2
541
Jammeh, Omar
engelhorn sports team
1995
M
GER00:13:34.4     
3
3
1
624
Caesar, Florentin
MTG Mannheim
1999
U20 m
GER00:13:50.4     
4
4
1
608
Tretter, Sebastian
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2001
U18 m
GER00:15:04.2     
5
5
2
560
Maas, Oliver
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2001
U18 m
GER00:15:08.6     
6
1
1
622
Leimbach, Marie Therese
engelhorn sports team
1998
U20 w
GER00:15:23.1     
7
6
3
592
Schuck, Matthias
MERC - Mannheimer ERC e.V.
1971
M
GER00:15:36.3     
8
7
3
524
Englert, Tobias Englert
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001
U18 m
GER00:15:49.1     
9
2
2
621
Trometer, Leonie
MTG Mannheim
1998
U20 w
GER00:16:23.1     
10
8
4
554
Kraus, Martin
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1972
M
GER00:16:28.9     
11
9
1
561
Mader, Milan
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003
U16 m
GER00:16:29.9     
12
3
1
628
Behrens, Jule
ASC Darmstadt
2003
U16 w
GER00:16:48.9     
13
10
2
609
Turan, Muhammed
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002
U16 m
GER00:16:54.1     
14
11
3
616
Le Moniois, Aris
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2003
U16 m
GER00:17:19.4     
15
12
5
630
Basta, Nicola
TSG Maxdorf
1981
M
GER00:17:22.4     
16
4
1
593
Schuck, Sophie
MERC - Mannheimer ERC e.V.
2000
U18 w
GER00:17:35.9     
17
13
4
514
Brilla, Jakob
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003
U16 m
GER00:17:47.8     
18
14
5
528
Finzer, Jonas
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002
U16 m
GER00:17:50.6     
19
15
4
572
Niestroj, Vincent
2000
U18 m
GER00:17:54.6     
20
5
2
607
Traub, Hanna
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2000
U18 w
GER00:17:56.4     
21
6
3
531
Groß, Nele
MTG Mannheim
2001
U18 w
GER00:17:59.1     
22
16
6
587
Schneider, Justus
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003
U16 m
GER00:18:45.9     
23
17
7
517
Cho, Suah
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002
U16 m
GER00:18:49.6     
24
18
8
513
Bottke, Jan
TSV Mannhei Hockey
2003
U16 m
GER00:18:55.6     
25
7
1
505
Barth, Uschi
SG Stern Mannheim
1953
W
GER00:19:21.9     
26
19
9
563
Mansar, Lian
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002
U16 m
GER00:19:22.4     
27
20
10
539
Hördt, Jonas
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002
U16 m
GER00:19:26.4     
28
21
11
555
Kumar, Gokul
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002
U16 m
GER00:19:29.1     
29
22
12
566
Maschke, Lenn
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003
U16 m
GER00:19:34.1     
30
23
6
619
Bausch, Thomas
TV Rheinau
1959
M
GER00:19:39.9     
31
24
13
632
Koah, Jonas
SC Käfertal
2003
U16 m
GER00:19:58.4     
32
25
14
590
Schrotz, Simon
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002
U16 m
GER00:20:00.6     
33
26
7
617
Rothermel, Thomas
TV Waibstadt
1965
M
GER00:20:03.1     
34
27
5
933
Tretter, Sebastian
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2001
U18 m
GER00:20:03.1     
35
28
15
535
Heilmann, Till
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002
U16 m
GER00:20:28.9     
36
29
8
548
Köhler, Thomas
1973
M
GER00:20:40.4     
37
30
9
552
Kowalski, Lukas
1982
M
GER00:20:49.9     
38
31
16
618
Vodovozov, Ron
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002
U16 m
GER00:20:56.4     
39
32
10
602
Sturm, Jürgen
SG Stern Mercedes-Benz Werk Mannheim
1972
M
GER00:21:00.4     
40
33
17
515
Bunne, Nico
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003
U16 m
GER00:21:15.4     
41
34
18
521
Dornfeld, Timo
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003
U16 m
GER00:21:23.4     
42
35
11
523
Eckert, Harald
1964
M
GER00:21:27.6     
43
36
12
568
Meißner, Daniel
1983
M
GER00:21:32.4     
44
37
13
551
Kövel, Wolfgang
1970
M
GER00:21:38.9     
45
8
2
512
Blumhofer, Sina
TSG Bruchsal 1846 e.V.
1993
W
GER00:21:48.4     
46
38
19
595
Schulz, Philip
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002
U16 m
GER00:21:57.1     
47
9
3
626
Straub, Michèle
1979
W
GER00:22:04.1     
48
39
14
542
Keil, Joachim
SG Stern Mannheim
1965
M
GER00:22:10.9     
49
40
15
588
Schofeld, Philipp
1972
M
GER00:22:11.1     
50
41
16
614
Yamato, Hiroyuki
CREAM
1972
M
JPN00:22:11.4     
51
42
20
603
Süselbeck, Thanos
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002
U16 m
GER00:22:38.6     
52
10
4
544
Kempa, Gabriele
1973
W
GER00:22:38.7     
53
43
21
527
Falsarella, Emil
TSV Mannhei Hockey
2003
U16 m
GER00:22:38.8     
54
11
2
518
Cox, Kathleen
Cool Runnings
2003
U16 w
GER00:23:03.9     
55
44
22
510
Beckerbauer, Linus
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003
U16 m
GER00:23:04.4     
56
45
17
519
Cox, Daniel
Running Guns
1975
M
GER00:23:04.5     
57
46
23
580
Sarac, Finn
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003
U16 m
GER00:23:05.6     
58
47
18
547
Koch, Peter
SC Käfertal
1966
M
GER00:23:06.9     
59
48
24
504
Bannert, Jonathan
TSV Amicita Viernheim
2003
U16 m
GER00:23:08.4     
60
49
25
530
Graeff, Paul
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002
U16 m
GER00:23:08.6     
61
50
19
545
Klee, Helmut
TSV Amicita Viernheim
1961
M
GER00:23:09.9     
62
51
26
583
Schenk, Julian
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002
U16 m
GER00:23:10.4     
63
12
5
569
MORENO PITARCH, AROA
1991
W
ESP00:23:14.1     
64
13
6
533
Haber, Antje
1964
W
GER00:23:35.1     
65
52
20
620
Löb, Patrick
1970
M
GER00:23:36.9     
66
53
21
604
Timm, Janhendrik
1988
M
GER00:23:46.4     
67
14
7
605
Torka, Annette
1975
W
GER00:24:04.9     
68
54
22
562
Manneh, Momodou
African Neckar Runners
1985
M
GAM00:24:06.6     
69
15
8
540
Incognito, Patrizia
Team rnv
1975
W
GER00:24:09.9     
70
55
23
598
Städtefeld, Andy
1984
M
GER00:24:10.6     
71
16
3
549
Köhler, Emma
2003
U16 w
GER00:24:22.1     
72
17
9
501
Arenas centella, Rocio
1986
W
ESP00:24:31.9     
73
18
10
525
Escartin Pueyo, Elena
1995
W
ESP00:24:31.9     
74
19
11
629
Basta, Luisa
1990
W
GER00:24:38.9     
75
20
4
599
Stadtmüller, Leonie
2003
U16 w
GER00:24:40.4     
76
21
5
546
Knapp, Anna
2003
U16 w
GER00:24:58.6     
77
22
6
575
Prucha, Antonia
TG Heddesheim
2003
U16 w
GER00:24:58.7     
78
56
6
591
Schuchardt, Jonatan
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001
U18 m
GER00:25:05.6     
79
57
7
613
Wolff, Karsten
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001
U18 m
GER00:25:06.1     
80
23
12
509
Bayar, Yasmin
Fantastic Four
1976
W
GER00:25:06.9     
81
58
24
601
?, ?
1990
M
GER00:25:10.4     
82
59
25
502
Arnold, Peter
Fantastic Four
1967
M
GER00:25:10.9     
83
60
27
522
Durani, Lasse
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002
U16 m
GER00:25:18.1     
84
24
13
331
Petermann, Andrea
1981
W
GER00:25:19.4     
85
25
14
332
Petermann, Daniela
1985
W
GER00:25:20.1     
86
26
15
507
Bauer, Erika
1958
W
GER00:25:31.4     
87
61
26
625
Dietrichkeit, Thorsten
SG Stern Mercedes-Benz Werk Mannheim
1975
M
GER00:25:50.4     
88
27
16
570
Muller, Silvia
1993
W
GER00:26:30.1     
89
28
4
520
Cycon, Qrquidia
TSV - Obeldicks
2000
U18 w
GER00:26:51.4     
90
29
17
582
Sawatzki, Nina
1987
W
GER00:26:55.6     
91
62
28
508
Baumgärtner, Mika
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002
U16 m
GER00:27:37.9     
92
63
8
589
Schradi, Felix
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001
U18 m
GER00:27:39.1     
93
64
9
500
Abele, Bernhard
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001
U18 m
GER00:27:39.2     
94
65
10
558
Löwel, Jan
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001
U18 m
GER00:27:39.4     
95
30
18
573
Nureev, Julia
1982
W
GER00:27:54.1     
96
31
19
567
Meidner, Sylvia
1980
W
GER00:27:55.6     
97
32
20
553
Kowalski, Sabine
1984
W
GER00:27:59.4     
98
66
27
537
Holzhauser, Sascha
Team rnv
1973
M
GER00:28:01.4     
99
67
28
578
Salewski, Christian
1984
M
GER00:28:46.9     
100
33
21
597
Sipala, Maria
Team rnv
1974
W
GER00:29:10.4     
101
68
29
576
Riegger, Norbert
Team rnv
1966
M
GER00:29:15.6     
102
69
11
581
Sas, Adrian
TSV - Obeldicks
2001
U18 m
GER00:29:27.1     
103
34
22
564
Marica, Tina
1983
W
GER00:29:39.1     
104
70
30
565
Martin, Sascha
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1975
M
GER00:29:40.6     
105
35
23
586
Schmitt, Daniela
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
1980
W
GER00:29:52.1     
106
36
24
536
Hildenbrand, Andrea
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
1968
W
GER00:29:53.6     
107
37
25
584
Schmid, Carola
Team rnv
1961
W
GER00:30:00.9     
108
38
26
534
Häuslein, Toni
Rhein-Neckar Skater
1980
W
GER00:30:31.4     
109
39
27
506
Bastl, Renate
1968
W
GER00:31:08.9     
110
40
28
538
Holzhauser, Tamara
1984
W
GER00:31:54.1     
111
41
29
532
Haber, Patrizia
1992
W
GER00:32:32.1     
112
42
30
577
Riese, Tanja
1971
W
GER00:33:10.9     
113
43
5
516
Büßecker, Chantal
TSV - Obeldicks
2001
U18 w
GER00:39:28.9     

Jugendlauf (2km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
749
Sinn, Philipp
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2004
MJ U14
GER00:07:04.1     
2
2
2
727
Kunkel, Elias
TSG Eisenberg
2005
MJ U14
GER00:07:06.8     
3
3
1
706
Elagin, Michail
2006
MK U12
GER00:07:15.8     
4
4
3
733
Prucha, Merlin
TG Heddesheim
2004
MJ U14
GER00:07:17.0     
5
5
4
715
Grundler, Vyan-Gérôme
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2004
MJ U14
GER00:07:28.0     
6
6
5
710
Ginter, Emil
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2004
MJ U14
GER00:07:34.3     
7
1
1
750
Sinn, Ina
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2006
WK U12
GER00:07:40.8     
8
7
1
751
Ahmad, Rayan
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002
MJ U16
GER00:07:45.5     
9
2
1
739
Schuck, Fiona
MERC - Mannheimer ERC e.V.
2005
WJ U14
GER00:07:50.0     
10
8
2
746
Wolf, Piet
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002
MJ U16
GER00:07:52.5     
11
3
2
711
Godenschwege, Zoe
2005
WJ U14
GER00:08:00.8     
12
9
6
752
Eckmann, Valentin
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2005
MJ U14
GER00:08:01.0     
13
10
7
714
Grosse, Ricci
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2005
MJ U14
GER00:08:02.5     
14
11
8
736
Rößing, Tim
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2004
MJ U14
GER00:08:21.3     
15
4
3
740
Sichert, Michelle
2004
WJ U14
GER00:08:32.0     
16
12
9
702
Brenk, Jannik
2004
MJ U14
GER00:08:36.8     
17
13
10
744
Welz, Lion
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2005
MJ U14
GER00:08:46.5     
18
14
11
738
Schmidt, Philipp
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2004
MJ U14
GER00:09:00.0     
19
15
2
720
Kempa, Lukas
2007
MK U12
GER00:09:09.8     
20
16
3
703
Brenk, Niklas
2007
MK U12
GER00:09:13.0     
21
17
4
700
Albrecht, Gregor
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2006
MK U12
GER00:09:15.0     
22
18
12
717
Hauswirth, Maximilian
2005
MJ U14
GER00:09:17.3     
23
5
2
753
Schweneke, Charlotte
2006
WK U12
GER00:09:20.8     
24
19
5
741
Torka, Jannis
2006
MK U12
GER00:09:29.5     
25
6
4
713
Götz, Esther
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2005
WJ U14
GER00:09:34.3     
26
7
3
712
Godenschwege, Hannah
2007
WK U12
GER00:09:44.0     
27
8
4
730
Mügge, Anne
SKV Sandhofen LA
2007
WK U12
GER00:09:48.5     
28
20
6
725
Kuberski, Maximilian
2007
MK U12
GER00:09:56.0     
29
9
5
735
Rogausch, Elisa
2004
WJ U14
GER00:09:59.3     
30
21
13
722
Knapp, Felix
2005
MJ U14
GER00:10:30.0     
31
10
5
708
Erkelenz, Rebecca
2007
WK U12
GER00:10:54.8     
32
11
6
709
Fendrich, Joy
TSV Obeldicks
2007
WK U12
GER00:11:27.3     
33
12
6
701
Amberger, Maria
2004
WJ U14
GER00:11:53.0     
34
13
7
716
Hauck, Lea
2004
WJ U14
GER00:11:55.6     
35
14
8
728
Linder, Leonie
DJK MA-Feudenheim
2005
WJ U14
GER00:12:26.0     
36
15
7
734
Riester, Nora
TSV Obeldicks
2007
WK U12
GER00:12:32.8     
37
16
9
748
Yildiz, Sude
2004
WJ U14
GER00:12:48.6     
38
17
8
704
Casola, Alice
TSV Obeldicks
2006
WK U12
GER00:14:11.3     
39
18
9
747
Wolf, Michelle
TSV Obeldicks
2006
WK U12
GER00:14:16.3     
40
22
14
754
Szuthmary, Oskar
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2005
MJ U14
GER00:15:43.8     
41
23
7
707
Elmas, Dogan
TSV Obeldicks
2006
MK U12
GER00:16:19.5     
42
24
8
731
Nagel, Keane
TSV Obeldicks
2007
MK U12
GER00:16:43.3     
43
25
9
745
Wolf, Miroslaw
TSV Obeldicks
2007
MK U12
GER00:17:46.8     

Bambini (500m)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
841
Sinn, Henrik
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2008
M
GER00:02:05.9     
2
2
2
858
Eymael, Philipp
LC Bad Dürkheim
2009
M
GER00:02:11.4     
3
1
1
849
Sinn, Charlotta
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2010
F
GER00:02:13.2     
4
2
2
847
Welz, Flora
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2009
F
GER00:02:17.9     
5
3
3
824
Madore, Sean
2009
M
GER00:02:19.2     
6
4
4
818
Kupietz, Emil
2010
M
GER00:02:21.9     
7
5
5
814
Jeckstadt, Nick
TSV Amicita Viernheim
2009
M
GER00:02:23.4     
8
3
3
840
Sichert, Sophie
2010
F
GER00:02:25.2     
9
4
4
830
Mulaki, Adriana
2009
F
GER00:02:27.4     
10
6
6
859
Heyl, Mark
2008
M
GER00:02:30.9     
11
5
5
844
Thumstädter, Daria
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2009
F
GER00:02:37.4     
12
6
6
854
Marschall, Selina
2010
F
GER00:02:37.9     
13
7
7
836
Schofeld, Emma
2009
F
GER00:02:41.7     
14
8
8
850
Dietrichkeit, Lily
SKV Sandhofen LA
2011
F
GER00:02:45.2     
15
9
9
853
Schmidt, Lola
Mannheim
2008
F
GER00:02:46.4     
16
7
7
810
Götz, Noah
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2009
M
GER00:02:46.9     
17
8
8
834
Proßwitz, Maximilian
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2009
M
GER00:02:49.9     
18
9
9
801
Aubert, Remi
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2008
M
GER00:03:06.2     
19
10
10
855
Schweneke, Josefine
2011
F
GER00:03:11.4     
20
10
10
843
Sturm, Julian
MHC / Kinderhaus Sentapark Neckarau
2009
M
GER00:03:13.2     
21
11
11
851
Braun, Maximilian
2012
M
GER00:03:16.7     
22
11
11
832
Paul, Marlene
2011
F
GER00:03:20.7     
23
12
12
813
Jeckstadt, Mia
TSV 1846 Mannheim
2012
F
GER00:03:20.8     
24
13
13
852
Schmidt, Rosalie
2011
F
GER00:03:27.9     
25
12
12
857
Spangenberg, Peppe
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2011
M
GER00:03:28.2     
26
13
13
845
Thumstädter, Timon
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2012
M
GER00:03:30.7     
27
14
14
819
Leone, Alessia
2012
F
GER00:03:36.4     
28
14
14
848
Yamato, Taiga
CREAM
2010
M
JPN00:04:24.3     
29
15
15
816
Kalkoff Rafols, Nora
2013
F
GER00:04:25.9     
30
15
15
842
Sturm, Adrian
MHC / Kinderhaus Sentapark Neckarau
2012
M
GER00:04:33.7     
31
16
16
860
Leone, Fabio
2015
M
GER00:05:14.2     
32
16
16
809
Gondos, Lara
SpVgg. Ilvesheim
2008
F
GER00:06:13.2     
33
17
17
808
Gondos, Leni
SpVgg Ilvesheim
2008
F
GER00:06:13.7     
34
18
18
804
Burkhardt, Alessia
TV Maudach
2010
F
GER00:06:48.5