Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 35. Schifferstadter Silvesterlauf 

Hauptlauf 10 KM (10km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse  
1
1
1
0585
Kibrom, Issac
LG Kurpfalz
1987
M
     
2
2
1
1078
Kabriti, Auoub
LC Breisgan
1999
MJ U18
     
3
3
2
0805
Trakic, Strahinja
Extreme sport Kragujevac
1992
M
     
4
4
1
0987
Ullrich, Johannes
TV Bad Bergzabern
1998
MJ U20
     
5
5
3
0961
Ullrich, Philipp
TV Bad Bergzabern
1992
M
     
6
6
4
0748
Schipperges, Elias
AUTO Peters Team - SV Nikar Heidelberg
1990
M
     
7
1
1
0516
Grießbaum, Tanja
LG Rülzheim
1992
W
     
8
7
5
0607
Kopf, Daniel
1996
M
     
9
8
6
0782
Seibt, Benedikt
LAZ Saarbrücken
1994
M
     
10
9
7
0933
Kalmbach, Jens
1992
M
     
11
10
1
1010
Ohler, Michael
TSV 1886 Kandel
1969
M 40
     
12
11
2
0920
Seifert, Wolfgang
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
M 40
     
13
12
8
0945
Kugler, Jan-Philipp
1994
M
     
14
13
1
0832
Weishaar, Thomas
LC Bad Dürkheim
1965
M 50
     
15
14
2
0531
Heider, Thomas
United Runners of Pfalz
1966
M 50
     
16
15
9
0749
Schipperges, Vincent
AUTO Peters Team - SV Nikar Heidelberg
1992
M
     
17
16
3
0739
Scheiring, Oliver
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1969
M 40
     
18
17
1
0642
Malz, Markus
United Runners of Pfalz
1977
M 30
     
19
18
3
0972
Helming, Matthias
SC Walldorf Astoria
1965
M 50
     
20
19
10
0808
Tschoepke, Lukas
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1991
M
     
21
20
2
0962
Thielsch, Daniel
LC Hassloch
1986
M 30
     
22
21
4
0618
Kron, Raimund
Frankenthaler SV
1968
M 40
     
23
22
11
0947
Mohr, David
TSG Maxdorf
1989
M
     
24
23
3
0466
Drabold, Matthias
LC Hassloch
1985
M 30
     
25
24
4
0639
Magin, Christian
LG MuLi
1977
M 30
     
26
25
5
0907
Friedek, Sebastian
TV Forst Triathlon
1978
M 30
     
27
26
12
0727
Rotzek, Jan Niklas
TV Rheinau 1893
1988
M
     
28
27
2
0461
Dissinger, Lukas
United Runners of Pfalz
1998
MJ U20
     
29
28
13
1131
Rysanek, Joel
LC Hassloch
1990
M
     
30
29
5
0995
Meyer, Leonhard
TSG Eisenberg
1968
M 40
     
31
30
6
0641
Magin, Stefan
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
M 40
     
32
31
4
0677
Mürb, Bernd
TV Rheinau 1893
1962
M 50
     
33
32
14
0916
Poetsch, Jonas
TV 1860 Mussbach
1990
M
     
34
33
7
0950
Wellstein, Klaus
TSG Eisenberg
1968
M 40
     
35
34
5
0968
Hartmann, Uwe
TV Rheinau
1959
M 50
     
36
35
15
0701
Rath, Stephan
Lambrusco Running
1989
M
     
37
36
8
0548
Hippler, Andreas
United Runners of Pfalz
1970
M 40
     
38
37
9
0549
Höfele, Andreas
1970
M 40
     
39
38
10
0738
Schärer, Udo
United Runners of Pfalz
1974
M 40
     
40
39
6
0771
Schultz, Philipp
Landau Running Company
1985
M 30
     
41
40
11
0591
Kleinböhl, Thomas
WSV Speyer
1969
M 40
     
42
41
6
0975
Klee, Peter
TSG Wiesloch
1964
M 50
     
43
42
16
0493
Fey, Flo
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1988
M
     
44
43
7
0754
Schlohmann, Thomas
TSG Maxdorf
1981
M 30
     
45
44
12
0752
Schlichting, Jörn
1972
M 40
     
46
45
13
0684
Notheisen, Heiko
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1973
M 40
     
47
46
14
0838
Weyand, Hans-Peter
VfL Bellheim
1976
M 40
     
48
47
7
0756
Schmidt, Christian
Waldparkstompers
1965
M 50
     
49
48
17
0645
März, Benedikt
LC Schifferstadt
1993
M
     
50
49
15
0728
Rubert, Timm
LG Weidenthal
1973
M 40
     
51
50
16
1025
Matheis, Bernd
Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 e.V.
1967
M 40
     
52
2
1
0609
Koßmann, Alicia
SG Leutershausen
1998
WJ U20
     
53
51
17
0669
Müller, Patrick
1969
M 40
     
54
52
8
1136
Schwarz, Matthias
TV Rheinau 1893
1966
M 50
     
55
53
8
0546
Hinkel, Christoph
TSG Maxdorf
1983
M 30
     
56
54
18
0865
Lange, Ulf
TuS 06 Heltersberg
1967
M 40
     
57
55
9
1080
Hoelder, Marcus
Tri-Treff Storz
1981
M 30
     
58
56
9
0954
Wassmer, Bruno
1958
M 50
     
59
57
19
0953
Oehl, Heiner
TSG Deidesheim
1967
M 40
     
60
58
18
0974
Lebeau, Malte
TSG Maxdorf
1989
M
     
61
3
1
1083
Katz, Eva
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1976
W 40
     
62
59
10
0951
Prokasky, Niclas
TSG Maxdorf
1981
M 30
     
63
60
10
0818
von Rhein, Gerold
Schifferstadt
1963
M 50
     
64
61
11
1081
Hoffmann, Christian
TV Bad Bergzabern
1979
M 30
     
65
62
20
1082
Arnold, Ralf
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1971
M 40
     
66
63
12
0421
Bellanti, Marco
SSG e. V. Sparkasse Vorderpfalz
1979
M 30
     
67
64
13
0456
Deißler, Simon
Kicken ohne Ball
1979
M 30
     
68
65
14
0852
Zimmermann, Dirk
1980
M 30
     
69
66
15
0737
Sch., Mirko
United Runners of Pfalz
1984
M 30
     
70
67
16
0695
Pircher, Christian
Team Lana-Lambrecht
1979
M 30
     
71
68
3
1069
Merkle, Jakob
1998
MJ U20
     
72
69
11
0471
Eberle, Hans Michael
TG 04 Limburgerhof
1966
M 50
     
73
70
12
0942
Busch, Dietmar
Marathon-Team Ketsch
1962
M 50
     
74
71
19
0986
Kauf, Felix
1996
M
     
75
72
17
0915
Fleischer, Bastian
RV Kirrlach
1984
M 30
     
76
73
21
0427
Betsch, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz
1975
M 40
     
77
74
20
0710
Reuter, Simon
Simon Reuter Stiftung
1989
M
     
78
75
18
0970
Dieter, Andreas
TSG Grünstadt
1981
M 30
     
79
76
13
0747
Schillo, Stefan
Tsv 05 Rot
1961
M 50
     
80
77
19
0434
Boelitz, Christian
Pocket Rocket Runner
1983
M 30
     
81
4
1
0566
Friedel, Janine
TV Herxheim
1980
W 30
     
82
78
22
0563
Jäger, Hans
Tsv 05 Rot
1968
M 40
     
83
79
1
0545
Hillen, Heinz
Lauftreff LC Haßloch
1955
M 60
     
84
80
21
0791
Stanischewski, Maximilian
FSV Schifferstadt
1996
M
     
85
5
2
0755
Schloß, Anna
Tri Treff Storz
1987
W
     
86
81
23
0783
Seiler, Michael
TV Rheinau 1893
1968
M 40
     
87
82
14
0653
Mees, Claus
Tri-Treff Storz
1957
M 50
     
88
83
20
0610
Kostecki, Pascal
TSG Maxdorf
1983
M 30
     
89
84
21
0928
Deiß, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
1984
M 30
     
90
85
24
0718
Ripplinger, Alexander
Marathon-Team Ketsch
1971
M 40
     
91
86
25
1068
Rose, Maik
Grimsgramsrunners
1973
M 40
     
92
87
2
0864
Kerner, Fabian
LC Schifferstadt
1999
MJ U18
     
93
88
15
0652
McDorman, Gordon
1966
M 50
     
94
89
2
0949
Storz, Heinz
Tri-Treff Storz
1954
M 60
     
95
90
22
0769
Schüle, Matthäus
1988
M
     
96
6
2
0572
Jung, Yvonne
LT Schülerwelt Jung Haßloch
1980
W 30
     
97
91
22
0966
Kienle, Theo
RV 1898 Kirrlach
1983
M 30
     
98
92
26
0952
Voß, Frank
1973
M 40
     
99
93
27
0969
Drissler, Frank
TV Rheinau
1974
M 40
     
100
94
23
0656
Meichle, Marcel
AHS Freiburg
1993
M
     
101
95
3
0734
Sanderbeck, Dieter
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1956
M 60
     
102
96
28
0778
Schwarz, Rolf
TV Forst Triathlon
1970
M 40
     
103
7
2
0978
Ullrich, Susanne
TV Bad Bergzabern
1968
W 40
     
104
8
3
0946
Janßen, Ellen
1985
W 30
     
105
97
16
1005
Roth, Michael
1963
M 50
     
106
98
29
0694
Pfeiffer, Matthias
LG Hauptsach bissl bewegt
1971
M 40
     
107
99
23
0486
Falk, Florian
Landau Running Company
1986
M 30
     
108
100
24
0539
Hery, Matthias
Pocket Rocket Runner
1986
M 30
     
109
101
17
1035
Härter, Theo
TSV Waldangelloch
1962
M 50
     
110
9
4
0886
Diefenbacher, Karolin
kraichgau triathlon
1982
W 30
     
111
102
25
0867
Perko, Manuel
DIrekt ins Blut
1984
M 30
     
112
103
26
0590
Dr. Klein, Thilo
1981
M 30
     
113
10
5
1065
Wilding, Marina
TV Rheinau 1893
1984
W 30
     
114
104
30
0935
Dyrtz, Andy
TV Rheinau 1893
1971
M 40
     
115
105
27
0859
Schoenherr, Martin
1. Boxclub Speyer
1984
M 30
     
116
106
18
1135
Schwab, Bernhard
TV Maikammer
1962
M 50
     
117
107
19
0674
Müller, Stefan
Skiclub-Bingen.de
1965
M 50
     
118
108
31
0688
Odenwald, Thomas
Prinz Philipp LXIX.
1972
M 40
     
119
109
32
0464
Doesken, Norman
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1971
M 40
     
120
110
33
0744
Schilke, Ralf
0815
1967
M 40
     
121
111
20
0412
Barth, Rainer
1965
M 50
     
122
112
28
0558
Hübinger, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
M 30
     
123
113
21
0815
Vetter, Volker
Lambrusco Running
1964
M 50
     
124
114
24
1132
Rysanek, Elias
LC Hassloch
1994
M
     
125
115
22
0853
Zimpelmann, Klaus
LG MuLi
1957
M 50
     
126
11
3
1009
Hebding, Marion
TV Rheinau 1893
1968
W 40
     
127
116
34
1115
Schmidt, Thomas
TV Rheingönheim
1967
M 40
     
128
117
3
0648
Mattern, Markus
HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt
2001
MJ U18
     
129
118
23
0647
Mattern, Andreas
1965
M 50
     
130
12
1
0643
Markofsky, Angelika
TV Forst Triathlon
1963
W 50
     
131
119
4
0777
Schwarz, Lennart
2002
MJ U18
     
132
120
35
0491
Feil, Daniel
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1973
M 40
     
133
121
25
1044
Endres, Thomas
1989
M
     
134
13
4
1138
Roschy, Sabine
1972
W 40
     
135
122
24
0571
John, Stefan
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1966
M 50
     
136
123
26
1094
Stürd, Nils
LTC Mutterstadt
1992
M
     
137
124
29
0913
Schäfer, Christoph
ASV Harthausen
1982
M 30
     
138
125
25
0679
Neu, Thomas
LG MuLi
1963
M 50
     
139
14
6
0833
Weishaar, Gisela
LC Bad Dürkheim
1979
W 30
     
140
126
27
0433
Blechschmitt, Daniel
Schorlewanderer e.V.
1994
M
     
141
127
36
0784
Simon, Thorsten
Tsv 05 Rot
1971
M 40
     
142
128
30
0712
Rhein, Daniel
1979
M 30
     
143
129
28
0630
Leibach, Patrick
DLRG Landau
1988
M
     
144
130
29
0870
Boenig, Jonas
1988
M
     
145
131
26
0512
Götz, Thomas
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1966
M 50
     
146
132
37
0660
Meuret, Markus
1974
M 40
     
147
133
31
0579
Kattermann, Colin
United Runners of Pfalz
1980
M 30
     
148
134
27
1096
Kadel, Frank
1961
M 50
     
149
135
5
0713
Rich, Philip
Swimteam Heddos
1999
MJ U18
     
150
136
38
0625
Lammert, Alexander
1975
M 40
     
151
137
32
0731
saliniewicz, steven
LCO Edenkoben
1980
M 30
     
152
138
28
0976
Küster, Jochen
TV Maikammer
1962
M 50
     
153
139
30
0408
Bäder, Max
1988
M
     
154
140
39
0993
Köllmer, Enrico
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1971
M 40
     
155
141
40
0633
Liebig, Alexander
Leimen
1972
M 40
     
156
142
41
0646
Masser, Michael
LG Rülzheim
1968
M 40
     
157
143
29
0567
Janson, Uwe
SVF Ludwigshafen
1965
M 50
     
158
144
42
0796
Storch, Thorsten
Riessling Runners Laumersheim
1972
M 40
     
159
145
33
0482
Engelhard, Günther
United Runners of Pfalz
1981
M 30
     
160
146
43
1011
Horstmann, Tobias
stimmel-sport Worms
1974
M 40
     
161
147
30
0509
Gesche, Thomas
LG MuLi
1966
M 50
     
162
148
31
1054
Schall, Dominik
1990
M
     
163
149
34
0919
Lange, Jörn
1977
M 30
     
164
150
31
0631
Leischwitz, Pedro
ASG Tria Hockenheim
1958
M 50
     
165
151
44
0423
Bergdolt, Dieter
United Runners of Pfalz
1968
M 40
     
166
152
32
0535
Hemminger, Ulrich
RV 1898 Kirrlach
1964
M 50
     
167
153
33
0417
Beck, Ralph
TSG Maxdorf
1966
M 50
     
168
154
45
1001
Otterstätter, Oliver
Tri-Treff Storz
1967
M 40
     
169
155
46
0435
Bohn, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
M 40
     
170
15
2
1026
Matheis, Carina
Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 e.V.
1998
WJ U20
     
171
16
2
0948
Kipper, Gisela
Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 e.V.
1961
W 50
     
172
17
7
0816
Vetter, Sandra
Lambrusco Running
1978
W 30
     
173
156
34
0994
Hodapp, Norbert
SC Önsbach
1961
M 50
     
174
157
47
1002
Griesbach, Carsten
1973
M 40
     
175
18
8
0921
Peukert, Diana
TV Bretten Triathlon
1978
W 30
     
176
158
35
0851
Zickgraf, Lars
THW OV Ludwigshafen
1977
M 30
     
177
19
5
0989
Disque, Stefanie
Tri Treff Storz
1967
W 40
     
178
159
35
0622
Kuhlen, Eckart
Team RNV
1966
M 50
     
179
160
36
0869
Kocher, Arno
TG Waldsee
1961
M 50
     
180
161
48
1033
Berwanger, Bernd
1972
M 40
     
181
162
4
0606
Konrad, Ulrich
Lauftreff LC Haßloch
1956
M 60
     
182
163
36
0616
Kraus, Christian
1980
M 30
     
183
164
37
0570
Jeskowiak, Hartmut
United Runners of Pfalz HINKEBEIN
1965
M 50
     
184
165
49
0998
Weber, Alexander
1967
M 40
     
185
166
32
0705
Reinholz, Karsten
United Runners of Pfalz
1991
M
     
186
167
5
1056
Knauf, Josef
LT Weisenheim am Berg
1956
M 60
     
187
20
3
1133
Jaberg-Rysanek, Mirjam
Speyer
1959
W 50
     
188
168
33
0763
Schneider, Tobias
Mutterstadt
1989
M
     
189
21
6
0775
Schütt, Silke
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1974
W 40
     
190
169
38
0787
Stahl, Bernd
United Runners of Pfalz , TSG Maxdorf
1966
M 50
     
191
22
7
0795
Stolle, Kerstin
1969
W 40
     
192
170
50
0462
Dr. Distler, Martin
Tri-Treff Storz
1976
M 40
     
193
171
39
0627
Langenstein, Bernd
FIDUS läuft
1962
M 50
     
194
172
37
0893
Reeb, Matthias
United Runners of Pfalz
1983
M 30
     
195
173
40
0478
Eichert, Ulrich
Team RNV
1959
M 50
     
196
174
34
0439
Brandt, Martin
Pocket Rocket Runner
1987
M
     
197
175
41
0437
Borger, Erik
TTV Otterstadt
1966
M 50
     
198
176
51
0927
Heinzmann, Daniel
Radfahrverein Kirrlach
1972
M 40
     
199
23
9
0568
Jarzombek, Ute
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1977
W 30
     
200
177
38
0430
Birgmeier, Sven
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1977
M 30
     
201
178
52
0772
Röder, Uwe
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1967
M 40
     
202
179
53
0683
Herr Nöthe, Armin
Speyer
1968
M 40
     
203
180
6
0511
Göritz, Jürgen
www.lauf-richtig.de
1956
M 60
     
204
181
54
1072
Bohlender, Frank
1968
M 40
     
205
182
39
0716
Rieth, Tobias
TSG Maxdorf
1983
M 30
     
206
24
4
0534
Helmig, Anne
TSV Speyer
1966
W 50
     
207
183
55
0982
Eberhand, Thomas
ASV Harthausen
1967
M 40
     
208
25
8
0846
Wittmann, Tanja
United Runners of Pfalz
1969
W 40
     
209
184
42
0543
Heumann, Thomas
BA Runners
1964
M 50
     
210
26
9
1084
Weindel, Vera
1971
W 40
     
211
185
43
1130
Rilling, Hans
1962
M 50
     
212
27
10
1018
Metzner, Monika
TSG Maxdorf
1973
W 40
     
213
186
44
1111
Hellwig, Thorsten
TV Mußbach 1963
1964
M 50
     
214
187
56
0446
Burgey, Michael
Feuerwehr Einsetlhum
1975
M 40
     
215
188
57
0911
Keses, Thomas
1968
M 40
     
216
189
58
0730
Saffert, Christian
TSG Maxdorf
1976
M 40
     
217
190
45
0924
Knopf, Stefan
1963
M 50
     
218
191
35
0960
Scheuermann, Dominic
Maxdorf
1987
M
     
219
28
5
0979
Wegrauch, Heike
TV Bad Bergzabern
1965
W 50
     
220
192
40
0909
Wastrich, Jan
1978
M 30
     
221
193
41
0402
Afaridoun, Keyvan
Lusshardtlaeufer Hambruecken
1986
M 30
     
222
194
36
0788
Stahl, Tobias Gebrselassie
Simon Reuter Stiftung
1989
M
     
223
195
42
0703
Regenauer, Philipp
1984
M 30
     
224
29
3
0809
Ufermann, Lena
1997
WJ U20
     
225
196
7
0802
Szmechlik, Uwe
Spvgg Heinriet
1956
M 60
     
226
197
37
1050
Merkel, Tim-Udo
1989
M
     
227
198
59
1051
Merkel, Heiner
1968
M 40
     
228
199
46
0685
Novotny, Hans
Business Coach
1964
M 50
     
229
200
60
0923
Dubois, Jens
1975
M 40
     
230
201
47
0955
Windecker, Thomas
1966
M 50
     
231
202
48
0773
Schulz, Bernhard
Sonntagsläufer
1966
M 50
     
232
203
61
0803
Thiele, Frank
LG MuLi
1967
M 40
     
233
204
49
0497
Frey, Bernd
1964
M 50
     
234
205
62
0825
Waschkowski, Frank
Pumpenservice Speyer E.K.
1967
M 40
     
235
30
11
0999
Ehrhardt, Mariann
1975
W 40
     
236
31
6
0746
Schillinger, Birgit
TV Schwetzingen
1963
W 50
     
237
206
43
0733
Sammet, Frank
Kicken ohne Ball
1977
M 30
     
238
207
44
0578
Kasznia, Andreas
TV 1885 Schifferstadt
1978
M 30
     
239
208
63
0469
Drißler, Harald
TV Dannstadt
1971
M 40
     
240
209
64
0362
Rudi, Thomas
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1971
M 40
     
241
210
65
0759
Schmidt, Ralph
LLG Wonnegau/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1968
M 40
     
242
211
38
0613
Krämer, Ingo
THW OV Ludwigshafen
1992
M
     
243
212
39
0624
Künzel, Janosch
THW OV Ludwigshafen
1994
M
     
244
213
50
0675
Müller, Roland
1966
M 50
     
245
214
40
0521
Haberland, Willy
Team Baiertal
1987
M
     
246
215
51
0840
Wießner, Bernd
United Runners of Pfalz
1965
M 50
     
247
216
45
0735
Sattel, Sebastian
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
M 30
     
248
217
52
0823
Walter, Bernward
1962
M 50
     
249
218
8
0797
Straub, Norbert
1952
M 60
     
250
219
53
0562
Jäger, Axel
LLG Wonnegau
1965
M 50
     
251
220
46
0615
Kraus, Christopher
Sportfreunde Speyer
1986
M 30
     
252
221
47
0529
Haverkamp, Mark
Nichtunterschätzer
1978
M 30
     
253
222
1
0537
Herr, Hans Juergen
Lauftreff LC Haßloch
1944
M 70
     
254
32
7
0973
Huckestein, Brigitta
LC Schifferstadt
1964
W 50
     
255
223
54
0589
Klein, Hannes
TSG Wiesloch
1960
M 50
     
256
224
55
0595
Knittel, Bernhard
1962
M 50
     
257
33
3
0698
Preuß, Nane
Rheindamm-Kenianer Speyer
1987
W
     
258
225
66
0422
Benz, Harald
1971
M 40
     
259
226
48
0452
Creutziger, Martin
1980
M 30
     
260
227
56
0967
Menton, Michael
DJK-Käfertal-Waldhof
1963
M 50
     
261
228
57
0918
Schwenke, Volker
1963
M 50
     
262
229
58
0682
Nißle, Christof
Epilog 2016
1961
M 50
     
263
230
49
0804
Tieg, David
1983
M 30
     
264
34
1
0943
Lang, Ingeborg
1947
W 60
     
265
231
59
1085
1964
M 50
     
266
232
60
0904
Burkard, Peter
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1965
M 50
     
267
233
61
0896
Kostyszyn, Manfred
Tsv 05 Rot
1961
M 50
     
268
234
62
0541
Herr Hess, Ralf
TSG Zellertal
1962
M 50
     
269
235
63
0820
Dr. Wahl, Michael
Kolpingsfamilie Schifferstadt
1964
M 50
     
270
236
64
1109
Engelhardt, Christian
Neuhofen
1964
M 50
     
271
237
67
0658
Merz, Lars
Braveheart Charity
1974
M 40
     
272
35
8
0880
Wegmann, Elisabeth
TV Bad Bergzabern
1962
W 50
     
273
238
65
0678
Namyslo, Walter
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1963
M 50
     
274
239
68
0902
Kettelgerdes, Rudolf
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1967
M 40
     
275
240
41
0850
Wyschka, Dennis
1992
M
     
276
241
42
0428
Biedert, Dirk
TuS Gronau
1991
M
     
277
242
66
0483
Erlenwein, Ingo
1965
M 50
     
278
243
9
0637
Löcher, Klaus
TV- Maudach
1956
M 60
     
279
244
2
0557
Hube, Erwin
TV Schwetzingen
1939
M 70
     
280
245
67
0661
Misselwitz, Uwe
TSG Maxdorf
1965
M 50
     
281
246
68
0413
Batzler, Eckard
Rheintalbad Waghäusel
1965
M 50
     
282
247
69
0819
Vossmann, Jörg
WiWa-KL
1963
M 50
     
283
248
69
0845
Windhaber, Stefan
United Runners of Pfalz
1972
M 40
     
284
249
43
0451
Conrad, Nicolas
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz
1993
M
     
285
36
10
0877
Pawlowska, Kamila
LLG Wonnegau
1977
W 30
     
286
250
50
0544
Hickmann, Lothar
Schifferstadt
1983
M 30
     
287
251
70
0901
Friedrich, Armin
TSV Sandhofen
1965
M 50
     
288
37
9
0770
Schuler, Eva
LG MuLi
1962
W 50
     
289
252
51
0593
Knapp, Olli
Mannheim
1979
M 30
     
290
253
70
0474
Efferl, Andreas
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1972
M 40
     
291
254
71
0908
Zeun, Oliver
1968
M 40
     
292
38
11
0888
Büttner, Ellen
TV Herxheim
1983
W 30
     
293
255
72
0889
Winkler, Andre
TReetops TSG Neuenhain
1972
M 40
     
294
256
71
0488
Fecht, Egbert
Trip&Trap Laufspezialist LU
1958
M 50
     
295
257
10
0514
Gremmelspacher, Rainer
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1956
M 60
     
296
39
10
0693
Petilliot, Elke
TSG Wiesloch
1958
W 50
     
297
258
73
1039
Rossbach, Alexander
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1972
M 40
     
298
259
72
0525
Hanisch, Stephan
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1963
M 50
     
299
260
73
1058
Noack, Frank
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1965
M 50
     
300
261
52
0736
Sauer, Dominik
1980
M 30
     
301
262
74
1019
Metzner, Thomas
1965
M 50
     
302
263
74
0553
Hölzer, Andreas
LG MuLi
1967
M 40
     
303
264
53
0496
Frey, Andreas
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1977
M 30
     
304
265
4
0821
Walheim, Christoph
TSG Pfeddersheim
1997
MJ U20
     
305
266
75
1027
Lamm, Stefan
Lauftreff Haßloch
1963
M 50
     
306
40
4
0800
Sturm, Franziska
FSV 13/23 Schifferstadt
1996
W
     
307
267
75
0561
Jäger, Martin
1970
M 40
     
308
268
76
0892
Eberle, Thomas
Nix los
1965
M 50
     
309
269
77
0405
Arnold, Uwe
HR Transporte Leimen
1958
M 50
     
310
270
44
0447
Büttner, Dominic
TuS Gronau
1987
M
     
311
41
11
1125
Sauerland, Christine
LG MuLi
1965
W 50
     
312
271
54
0981
Linder, Benjamin
Rot
1978
M 30
     
313
272
78
0745
Schilling, Matthias
Locomotive Neckarau
1958
M 50
     
314
273
55
0829
Weihrauch, Marcus
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1980
M 30
     
315
274
76
0700
Pusch, Christian
TSG Maxdorf
1974
M 40
     
316
275
45
0876
Bissels, Wolfgang
TSG Eisenberg
1990
M
     
317
276
56
0580
Kattler, Kai
United Runners of Pfalz
1977
M 30
     
318
277
57
0603
Kolb, Martin
1981
M 30
     
319
42
1
0671
Müller, Lena
DLRG Schifferstadt
1999
WJ U18
     
320
43
12
0813
Veith, Sonja
1971
W 40
     
321
278
58
1042
Norman, Günther
Die Laufsocken
1980
M 30
     
322
279
79
1076
Feil, Arnold
Lauftreff Haßloch
1959
M 50
     
323
44
12
0681
Neumann, Sarah
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1983
W 30
     
324
280
46
1134
Shpuza, Hint
LC Hassloch
1996
M
     
325
281
59
0926
Gnafiano, Frederico
RV Kirrlach
1985
M 30
     
326
45
12
0779
Schwarzwälder, Sonja
TV Maikammer
1963
W 50
     
327
282
60
0475
Effler, Timo
1983
M 30
     
328
283
77
0872
Fischer, Markus
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
1967
M 40
     
329
284
47
1106
Hefele, Christian
TSG Maxdorf
1987
M
     
330
285
78
0842
Will, Bernd
Schifferstadt
1968
M 40
     
331
286
80
0431
Herr Birkle, Bernhard
ASVHarthausen
1962
M 50
     
332
287
61
0959
Reiss, Louis
1983
M 30
     
333
46
13
1062
Döhr, Simone
ASV Harthausen
1985
W 30
     
334
288
81
0801
Stützel, Matthias
1960
M 50
     
335
47
13
0569
Jerg, Karin
LG MuLi
1968
W 40
     
336
48
5
0723
Rohr, Larissa
DLRG Landau
1992
W
     
337
289
62
0528
Hassler, Patrick
1984
M 30
     
338
290
48
0526
Hartmann, Marco
Feuerwehr Lambrecht
1988
M
     
339
291
82
1063
Hackelsberger, Titus
TC Neustadt
1960
M 50
     
340
49
6
1064
Hackelsberger, Anna-Lena
TC Neustadt
1995
W
     
341
292
79
0964
Meier, Thomas
Tsv 05 Rot
1970
M 40
     
342
50
14
1087
Graf, Sabine
Isover
1968
W 40
     
343
293
11
0409
Balbach, Walter
TG Waldsee
1952
M 60
     
344
51
13
1124
Martin, Rosi
LG MuLi
1962
W 50
     
345
294
80
0814
Veith, Bernd
TSV Gauangelloch
1968
M 40
     
346
52
14
0472
Ecker, Christina
Lauftreff m3
1983
W 30
     
347
295
49
0891
Kern, Robert
1990
M
     
348
296
50
1104
Driedger, Benjamin
Mennonit aber Fit
1989
M
     
349
297
63
0601
Kögel, Sebastian
LG Hauptsach bissl bewegt
1979
M 30
     
350
298
83
0576
Karl, Wolfgang
United Runners of Pfalz
1965
M 50
     
351
299
84
0501
Funk, Rainer
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1965
M 50
     
352
53
7
0507
Gertje, Katja
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1989
W
     
353
300
85
0878
Meyer, Christoph
1966
M 50
     
354
301
86
0906
Semmler, Ulrich
1960
M 50
     
355
54
15
0581
Kausmann, Jacintha
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1981
W 30
     
356
302
87
1093
Terré, Tom
LTC Mutterstadt
1962
M 50
     
357
303
81
0956
Weber, Armin
Möbel-Weber-Team
1967
M 40
     
358
304
51
0640
Magin, Dominik
THW OV Ludwigshafen
1996
M
     
359
305
82
0465
Dörfler, Michael
LCO Edenkoben
1974
M 40
     
360
306
12
0719
Rochelt, Herbert
Lauftreff m3
1947
M 60
     
361
307
64
0894
Armbrüster, Tobias
FSV 13/23 Schifferstadt
1982
M 30
     
362
308
65
0766
Scholz, Mathias
Scholz Haustechnik GmbH
1983
M 30
     
363
309
83
1036
Pätzold, René
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1971
M 40
     
364
310
88
0599
Koch, Joachim
FV Berghausen
1965
M 50
     
365
311
84
0500
Fund, Carsten
1970
M 40
     
366
312
5
0857
Pieper, Frederik
1.Boxclub Speyer
1997
MJ U20
     
367
55
16
0843
Willenbücher, Beate
Speyer Harbour Running Crew
1981
W 30
     
368
313
85
0420
Behrens, Frank
Speyer Harbour Running Crew
1972
M 40
     
369
314
86
0899
Schäfer, Oliver
1970
M 40
     
370
315
52
0847
Wolf, Fabian
TuS Gronau
1990
M
     
371
316
6
0651
Mayer, Felix
TuS Gronau
1998
MJ U20
     
372
56
15
0442
Brockmeier, Hjördis
1973
W 40
     
373
317
66
1037
Freiermuth, Markus
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1980
M 30
     
374
318
87
0702
Reck, Stefan
1969
M 40
     
375
319
53
0848
Wolf, Sven
Feuerwehr Lambrecht
1988
M
     
376
57
17
0518
Günther, Melanie
TSG Maxdorf
1978
W 30
     
377
320
54
1102
Kayas Bitar, Mazen
1988
M
     
378
321
13
0457
de Jong, Peter
TV Rheinau 1893
1948
M 60
     
379
322
67
0425
Berscheminski, David
1983
M 30
     
380
323
14
0922
Göckler, Axel
1953
M 60
     
381
324
89
0887
Fischer, Christian
1962
M 50
     
382
58
14
0875
Breth, Gaby
LLG Wonnegau
1961
W 50
     
383
325
88
0573
Jung, Oliver
LT Schülerwelt Jung Haßloch
1972
M 40
     
384
59
16
0806
Trampe, Uta
TSG Maxdorf
1973
W 40
     
385
326
89
1014
Schlosser, Armin
Schifferstadt
1968
M 40
     
386
327
90
1074
Ebner, Jürgen
TG Oggersheim
1964
M 50
     
387
60
18
0424
Bermühler, Susanne
1982
W 30
     
388
61
19
0459
Dessel, Steffi
1981
W 30
     
389
328
91
0632
Leonhard, Dieter
1959
M 50
     
390
329
15
0929
Scheuermann, Albert
SV 05 Meckenheim
1955
M 60
     
391
330
55
1101
Habib, Ammar
1991
M
     
392
331
90
1059
Kunert, David
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1970
M 40
     
393
332
92
0429
Birck, Rainer
1966
M 50
     
394
333
91
0868
Tremmel, Uwe
1967
M 40
     
395
62
15
0836
Westerhorstmann, Kathleen
1964
W 50
     
396
334
93
0690
Otta, Karsten
1966
M 50
     
397
63
8
0858
Stilgenbauer, Melissa
1. Boxclub Speyer
1993
W
     
398
335
94
0542
Hetzel, Uwe
Team RNV
1962
M 50
     
399
336
6
0676
Münzenberger, Kevin
TuS Gronau
1999
MJ U18
     
400
337
95
0414
Bauchrowitz, Uwe
Kolpingfamilie Schifferstadt
1957
M 50
     
401
338
96
1075
Konrad, Oliver
TG Oggersheim
1963
M 50
     
402
339
97
1103
Driedger, Harald
Mennonit aber Fit
1963
M 50
     
403
340
16
1098
Geiger, Hartmut
1951
M 60
     
404
64
20
0401
Ader-Mehnert, Carolin
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1978
W 30
     
405
341
92
0666
Müller, Arnd
1967
M 40
     
406
342
98
0841
Wild, Ralph
Lusshardtlaeufer Hambruecken
1960
M 50
     
407
343
93
0837
Wetzel, Matthias
Mannemer Buwe
1967
M 40
     
408
344
56
0604
König, Robin
Die Schönwetterläufer
1992
M
     
409
65
16
0411
Ballheimer-Stamm, Monika
Rheindamm-Kenianer Speyer
1958
W 50
     
410
345
94
0487
Faul, Henrik
Towers
1969
M 40
     
411
346
95
0588
Kissel, Ralf, Ralf
1970
M 40
     
412
347
99
0453
Damian, Ralf
SV Altdorf/Böbingen
1963
M 50
     
413
348
17
0470
Duda, Detlev
TV Rheinau 1893
1950
M 60
     
414
349
18
0426
Besch, Werner
TSG Maxdorf
1951
M 60
     
415
350
7
0686
Nowotny, Simon Lukas
Feuerwehr Lambrecht
1999
MJ U18
     
416
66
17
0617
Kreutz, Katja
Lambrusco Running
1975
W 40
     
417
351
68
0407
Ayhan, Eslen
Konya & Ordu
1980
M 30
     
418
352
69
0448
Can, Akinci
Konya & Ordu
1977
M 30
     
419
67
9
0654
Mehrl, Jennifer
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1987
W
     
420
353
70
1113
Lucic, Daniel
Team Sparda
1978
M 30
     
421
354
57
1066
Mehrl, Christoph
Team Mehrl
1987
M
     
422
355
58
1061
Werner, Raven
FSV 13/23 Schifferstadt
1988
M
     
423
356
100
0605
Konop, Andreas
Leko-Tex
1958
M 50
     
424
357
101
0556
Hössel, Peter
1957
M 50
     
425
358
96
0586
Kieninger, Jochen
1973
M 40
     
426
68
17
0810
Unterleiter, Martina
Bildungswerk Sport
1966
W 50
     
427
359
102
0844
Willer, Klaus
Bildungswerk Sport
1965
M 50
     
428
69
21
1117
Birck, Ann-Kathrin
1977
W 30
     
429
70
18
1043
Kripp, Nicole
1965
W 50
     
430
71
10
0445
Burgener, Ann-Kathrin
1989
W
     
431
72
18
0914
Wenning, Swee
1975
W 40
     
432
360
103
0776
Schwarz, Peter
Sandbox Warrior LG
1965
M 50
     
433
361
104
0884
Schmidt, Ralf
Haßloch
1960
M 50
     
434
73
19
1055
Kästel, Andrea
TG Waldsee
1959
W 50
     
435
362
97
0523
Hajok, Sven
Hajok GmbH
1975
M 40
     
436
363
71
0468
Drese, Matthias
Fliesen Drese
1984
M 30
     
437
364
59
0638
Lüdtke, Jan
1993
M
     
438
365
105
0670
Müller, Martin
Skiclub Ludwigshafen
1965
M 50
     
439
366
98
0667
Müller, Michael
Sonntagskicker Neuhofen
1967
M 40
     
440
367
106
1077
Fritsch, Peter
VfL Fohlen
1964
M 50
     
441
368
107
0600
kögel, Karl
TSG Grünstadt
1962
M 50
     
442
369
19
0980
Kästle, Siegfried
1953
M 60
     
443
370
108
0934
Hammer, Kurt
IGgelheim
1959
M 50
     
444
371
99
0834
Wenz, Michael
United Runners of Pfalz
1972
M 40
     
445
372
100
1122
Dietrich, Ralf
Roadrunner Lu
1968
M 40
     
446
373
60
0519
Gürsoy, Ersin
TuS Gronau
1988
M
     
447
374
101
0441
Brenner, Marco
Tauchgemeinschaft Manati e.V.
1968
M 40
     
448
375
109
1120
Rilling, Jörg
1962
M 50
     
449
376
110
1024
Eckert, Christoph
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1963
M 50
     
450
74
20
0883
Sandmaier, Helga
LAC Insheim
1958
W 50
     
451
377
111
1040
Schweigert, Winfried
JSG Römerberg
1959
M 50
     
452
378
72
0608
Koschubs, Markus
SG Stern Mannheim
1978
M 30
     
453
379
112
0404
Arlt, Dieter
SG Stern Mannheim
1964
M 50
     
454
380
113
0991
Denig, Frank
Tri Treff Storz
1966
M 50
     
455
75
19
0990
Denig, Sabine
Tri-Treff Storz
1971
W 40
     
456
381
20
0711
Reuter, Reinhold
PSVF Haßloch
1953
M 60
     
457
382
102
0455
Debus, Jörg
Team RNV
1967
M 40
     
458
383
103
0963
Sailer, Peter
1968
M 40
     
459
384
73
1114
Rose, Svetlana
Ü-90 Team
1979
M 30
     
460
385
21
0551
Hoffmann, Reinhold
TSV Sandhofen
1949
M 60
     
461
386
114
0822
Walheim, Berthold
TSG Pfeddersheim
1960
M 50
     
462
387
115
0957
Giß, Dieter
Möbel-Weber
1960
M 50
     
463
388
74
0897
Krüger, Christian
TVD
1978
M 30
     
464
389
61
1045
Föhr, Florian
1992
M
     
465
390
116
0792
Starck, Stephan
TSG Eisenberg e.V.
1962
M 50
     
466
391
117
1070
Siegler, Markus
1964
M 50
     
467
76
21
0740
Schellenberger, Petra
TSG Maxdorf
1961
W 50
     
468
392
118
0977
Blötts, Joachim
08 Haßloch
1962
M 50
     
469
77
22
0900
Hemmerich, Ulrike
1966
W 50
     
470
393
3
0910
Andresen, Uwe
TUS Worms Hochheim
1939
M 70
     
471
394
75
0680
Neumann, Christoph
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1984
M 30
     
472
78
2
1079
Weimer, Ruth
TSG Wiesloch
1952
W 60
     
473
395
119
0912
Scheffner, Andreas
Kolpingfamilie Schifferstadt
1964
M 50
     
474
396
62
1021
Zirker, Michael
1989
M
     
475
397
120
0536
Hensler, Dieter
Rhein-Neckar Skater
1964
M 50
     
476
398
121
1112
Sandig, Tom
TTV Neustadt
1965
M 50
     
477
79
20
1028
Weber, Ulrike
TV Rheinau 1893
1967
W 40
     
478
399
122
1032
Raff, Willi
LG MuLi
1960
M 50
     
479
400
123
1038
Eitel, Klaus
1965
M 50
     
480
401
124
1015
Spoor, Reinhold
1964
M 50
     
481
402
125
1088
Müller, Norder
1958
M 50
     
482
403
104
0532
Heigel, Stefan
Team Christstollen & Dominosteine
1973
M 40
     
483
80
11
0481
Elmer, Carolin
1995
W
     
484
81
22
0530
Hecke, Tina
Wasserskiclub Kurpfalz
1981
W 30
     
485
404
105
0936
Kraushaar, Arnold
Phönix Schifferstadt
1972
M 40
     
486
405
106
1012
Börner, Michael
1970
M 40
     
487
406
22
1008
Gagne, Michael
TSV Speyer
1947
M 60
     
488
407
126
0524
Halli, Rainer
Privat
1962
M 50
     
489
82
21
0443
Brodback, Tina
A Petit Pas!
1974
W 40
     
490
83
22
0663
Mueller, Andrea
FunRunner´s Mannheim
1971
W 40
     
491
408
127
0881
Meinke, Jörg-Uwe
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1964
M 50
     
492
84
12
0827
Weber, Melanie
1987
W
     
493
85
23
1127
Terbrüggen, Steffi
Team terbrüggen
1975
W 40
     
494
409
107
1126
Terbrüggen, Christoph
Team terbrüggen
1975
M 40
     
495
410
108
0839
Widegger, Alexander
1972
M 40
     
496
411
109
0873
Diaz-Matthias, Gema
1972
M 40
     
497
412
63
0611
Kosyra, Robin
THW OV Ludwigshafen
1996
M
     
498
86
23
0527
Hartz, Christina
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1982
W 30
     
499
413
64
0764
Schoenherr, Tobias
THW OV Ludwigshafen
1987
M
     
500
414
7
0860
Lange, Tim
Limburgerhof
1997
MJ U20
     
501
415
128
0550
Hoffmann, Uwe
THW OV Ludwigshafen
1960
M 50
     
502
416
129
0505
Herr Gabriel, Michael
LG MuLi
1965
M 50
     
503
417
110
0874
Kalinowski, Alexander
1975
M 40
     
504
87
24
0460
Dimic, Yvonne
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
W 30
     
505
418
111
0449
Canali, Andreas
Kicken ohne Ball
1972
M 40
     
506
88
25
0835
Werner, Sandra
1986
W 30
     
507
419
76
1007
Stegner, Bernd
1980
M 30
     
508
420
23
0866
Meschke, Jochen
TG Waldsee
1956
M 60
     
509
89
13
0520
Haberland, Franziska
Team Baiertal
1987
W
     
510
90
24
0444
Brück, Christina
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1968
W 40
     
511
421
24
1067
Mehrl, Georg
Team Mehrl
1955
M 60
     
512
422
77
0903
Zeltq, Mario
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1977
M 30
     
513
423
130
1016
Reck, Achim
FSV 13/23 Schifferstadt
1965
M 50
     
514
424
131
1017
Sturm, Hermann
Kolpingfamilie Schifferstadt
1963
M 50
     
515
425
78
0937
Wessinger, Markus
SV 05 Meckenheim
1984
M 30
     
516
426
79
0513
Graf, Christoph
TuS Gronau
1983
M 30
     
517
427
112
0704
Reineck, Peter
1970
M 40
     
518
428
65
1095
Terré, Frederik
LTC Mutterstadt
1994
M
     
519
429
80
0830
Weikert, Sebastian
Team RNV
1984
M 30
     
520
91
25
0598
Koch, Nicole
TSG Maxdorf
1973
W 40
     
521
430
8
0506
Gerth, Paul
TuS Gronau
1999
MJ U18
     
522
431
132
0494
Fischer, Klaus
Die Inselläufer Lu
1960
M 50
     
523
432
66
0419
Becker, Matthias
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1987
M
     
524
433
133
0917
Vornetran, Michael
Marathon Team Ketsch
1960
M 50
     
525
434
134
1000
Zimmermann, Thomas
Marathon-Team Ketsch
1959
M 50
     
526
435
81
1049
Schmitt, Patrick
LG MuLi
1984
M 30
     
527
436
82
0673
Müller, Michael
Team Müller
1986
M 30
     
528
437
83
0564
Jambo, Daniel
FSV 13/23 Schifferstadt
1982
M 30
     
529
438
25
1119
Völker, Karl
Post SV Neustadt
1952
M 60
     
530
92
26
0992
Dorndorf, Birgit
Neustadt
1968
W 40
     
531
439
113
0644
Marquardt, Chris
TuS Gronau
1968
M 40
     
532
93
23
0406
Aubart, Pascale
1965
W 50
     
533
440
26
0619
Kroszewski, Hans-Ulrich
TV Maikammer
1951
M 60
     
534
441
135
0662
Morio, Dieter
Die Hossewackler
1960
M 50
     
535
442
27
0726
Roth, Klaus
TV Rheinau 1893
1951
M 60
     
536
443
136
0440
Breininger, Harald
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
1959
M 50
     
537
444
8
0789
Stang, Lukas
TuS Gronau
1997
MJ U20
     
538
445
84
0450
Cherppanath, Binu
Pocket Rocket Runner
1979
M 30
     
539
446
114
0996
Krutsch, Andrew
TSG Darmstadt
1972
M 40
     
540
94
24
1110
Hick, Andrea
RV Vorwärts Speyer
1964
W 50
     
541
447
137
1097
Schehl, Michael
1964
M 50
     
542
95
27
0554
Holzhäuser, Sylvia
1968
W 40
     
543
448
85
0517
Großklaus, Bastian
1980
M 30
     
544
96
25
1013
Lehmer, Jutta
1963
W 50
     
545
449
9
1116
Belle, Janik
TSV Iggelheim
1998
MJ U20
     
546
450
115
1118
Belle, Stefan
TSV Iggelheim
1969
M 40
     
547
451
138
0602
Kolb, Stefan
HSG Dudenhofen-Schifferstadt
1965
M 50
     
548
452
28
1046
Johann, Karl
1951
M 60
     
549
97
28
0997
Weber, Andrea
1968
W 40
     
550
453
29
1034
Götzmann, Josef
TV Dielheim
1952
M 60
     
551
454
139
0614
Kratz, Jürgen
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1964
M 50
     
552
455
30
0484
Esswein, Dieter
1953
M 60
     
553
98
29
0559
Hutera, Petra
HuteraSports
1973
W 40
     
554
99
14
0939
Hahn, Jessica
1987
W
     
555
456
86
0938
Echel, Simon
1986
M 30
     
556
457
116
0476
Egri, Kadir
Team RNV
1968
M 40
     
557
458
140
0597
Kobsa, Roland
Team RNV
1960
M 50
     
558
459
141
0854
Müller, Michael
LC Schifferstadt
1958
M 50
     
559
460
31
0751
Schleicher, Peter
Sonntagsläufer
1953
M 60
     
560
461
142
0504
Gabriel, Helfried
VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau
1963
M 50
     
561
462
32
1099
Fuhrmann, Edward
TG Waldsee
1954
M 60
     
562
100
30
0696
Polizzi, Yvonne
LT Schülerwelt Jung Haßloch
1969
W 40
     
563
101
26
0941
Wolf, Martina
1986
W 30
     
564
463
117
1107
Kiesow, Felix
Hossa Partyband
1976
M 40
     
565
464
118
1086
Kiesow, Alex
1968
M 40
     
566
102
26
0692
Peschke, Angela
LC Bad Dürkheim
1960
W 50
     
567
103
31
0971
Brech, Sabine
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1970
W 40
     
568
104
32
0717
Riffel, Sandra
TSV Sandhofen
1970
W 40
     
569
105
15
0932
Wessinger, Daniela
IGgelheim
1988
W
     
570
106
33
1092
Godon, Jasmin
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
W 40
     
571
107
27
1089
Ludwig, Astrid
Wikinger
1980
W 30
     
572
465
87
1090
Ludwig, Alexander
Wikinger
1979
M 30
     
573
108
27
0882
Miksch, Maria
1962
W 50
     
574
466
143
0856
Anton, Gerhard
1966
M 50
     
575
109
4
1100
Schulz, Regine
Altrip
1998
WJ U20
     
576
110
34
0855
Anton, Manuela
1971
W 40
     
577
111
28
0879
Buck, Ursula
Freizeitläufer Bann
1966
W 50
     
578
112
29
0410
Ballheimer, Silke
Rheindamm-Kenianer Speyer
1963
W 50
     
579
113
3
0750
Schleicher, Andrea
Sonntagsläufer
1956
W 60
     
580
114
35
0480
Eipl, Esther
1976
W 40
     
581
115
36
0811
Uysal-Reiter, Aynur
Die Laufschürzen
1968
W 40
     
582
116
30
0577
Karnath, Andrea
Laufschürze
1965
W 50
     
583
117
37
0560
Jäger, Andrea
LLG Wonnegau
1968
W 40
     
584
467
144
0699
Prochatzki, Thomas
LLG Wonegau
1966
M 50
     
585
468
33
0620
Krueger, Reinhard
LGMannheim
1954
M 60
     
586
469
119
0898
Duppke, Thomas
LG Mannheim, BW, Rad n Roll - velokontoR.de racing
1967
M 40
     
587
470
145
0584
Kerscher, Thomas
Ludwigshafen Runners
1957
M 50
     
588
471
146
0862
Lange, Eberhard
Palz Power
1963
M 50
     
589
472
147
0861
Dörner, Rolf
Palz Power
1959
M 50
     
590
473
148
1105
Strubel, Achim
Haßloch
1959
M 50
     
591
118
31
0540
Hess, Ursula
Tsv 05 Rot
1962
W 50
     
592
119
32
0697
Pötschke, Christine
1959
W 50
     
593
120
38
0757
Schmidt, Birgit
LLG Wonnegau/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1970
W 40
     
594
121
39
0741
Schelp, Claudia
TV Queichheim
1971
W 40
     
595
122
33
0436
Bohr, Gabi
Juventus Neckarau
1957
W 50
     
596
474
149
0628
Lauterbach, Andreas
Juventus Neckarau
1959
M 50
     
597
475
150
0817
Vocke, Joachim
1961
M 50
     
598
123
34
0863
Mirgeler, Gabi
LC Schifferstadt
1966
W 50
     
599
476
34
1108
Braun, Arthur
TSG Deidesheim
1950
M 60
     
600
124
35
0432
Blecher, Jutta
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1957
W 50
     
601
477
35
0944
Mohr, Gerhard
TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon
1954
M 60
     
602
478
151
0940
Lutz, Andreas
TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon
1965
M 50
     
603
479
36
0988
Blanz, Gregor
Kolpingfamilie Schifferstadt
1956
M 60
     
604
480
120
0793
Stegemann, Thomas
TSG Wiesloch
1974
M 40
     
605
125
28
0479
Eickelbaum, Lisa
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1986
W 30
     
606
126
4
0438
Börner, Uschi
TV Lampertheim Triathlon
1950
W 60
     
607
481
88
0985
Stuktaut, Jürgen
1980
M 30
     
608
482
89
1053
Baumung, Norbert
kein Bier vor 4
1979
M 30
     
609
483
90
1041
Meffle, Matthias
1980
M 30
     
610
127
40
0467
Dres, Angelika
Speyer
1971
W 40
     
611
484
152
0885
Rothermel, Thomas
TV Waibstadt
1965
M 50
     
612
128
41
0515
Gremmelspacher, Regina
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1967
W 40
     
613
485
4
0490
Prof. Dr. Fehr, Hendrik
1. TriLux
1945
M 70
     
614
486
153
0890
Radseweit, Andreas
Fun Runners Mannheim
1962
M 50
     
615
129
36
0762
Schneider, Birgit
1966
W 50
     
616
130
42
1030
Bretscher, Gisela
United Runners of Pfalz
1968
W 40
     
617
487
154
1071
Simmich, Jörg
1962
M 50
     
618
488
67
1073
Simmich, Max
1991
M
     
619
489
155
0672
Müller, Klaus-Jürgen
1963
M 50
     
620
131
5
1137
Jeschke, Beate
SGD Süd
1956
W 60
     
621
132
37
0930
Kempf, Rita
TSG Wiesloch
1958
W 50
     
622
490
37
0931
Kempf, Harald
TSG Wiesloch
1955
M 60
     
623
491
91
0522
Hack, Andreas
Scholz Haustechnik GmbH
1982
M 30
     
624
492
92
0958
Schmerbeck, Norman
1983
M 30
     
625
133
6
1048
Flörchinger, Uschi
TV Rheinzabern
1951
W 60
     
626
134
29
1047
Frenker, Monika
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1982
W 30
     
627
493
156
0753
Dr. Schliephake, Volker
Paradiesvögel LU-Dannstadt
1959
M 50
     
628
135
16
0485
Fabian, Annegret
1989
W
     
629
136
43
1128
Brede, Anja
TUS Niederkirchen
1968
W 40
     
630
494
157
1052
Kreusch, Stephan
Speyer
1966
M 50
     
631
137
44
1060
Kunert, Viola Elisabeth
1970
W 40
     
632
495
158
1020
Vojcecek, Leopold
1962
M 50
     
633
496
5
0659
Mesel, Ludwig
LC Bad Dürkheim
1935
M 70
     
634
138
38
0831
Weiland, Gabriele
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1958
W 50
     
635
497
159
1091
Beuthling, Volker
Wikinger
1965
M 50
     
636
498
121
0983
Buonagura, Michele
1973
M 40
     
637
499
160
1022
Veit, Michael
MSC Sandhausen
1959
M 50
     
638
500
122
1003
Rickel, Thorsten
1974
M 40
     
639
501
161
0498
Friedrich, Volker
LG MuLi
1966
M 50
     
640
139
45
0508
Gesche, Tina
LG MuLi
1973
W 40
     
641
140
39
1006
Noack, Claudia
1965
W 50
     
642
141
46
1004
Krieg, Stefanie
1975
W 40
     
643
142
40
1121
Niederrielage, Alexandra
LG MuLi
1957
W 50
     
644
502
162
0905
Veth, Stefan
LG MuLi
1965
M 50
     
645
143
30
0418
becker, Petra
LG MuLi
1980
W 30
     
646
144
41
0499
Friedrich, Sabine
LG MuLi
1966
W 50
     
647
145
47
1023
Wagner, Conny
LG MuLi
1974
W 40
     
648
146
7
0463
Döbbeling, Birgit
LG MuLi
1955
W 60
     
649
147
42
0533
Heinisch, Karin
LG MuLi
1965
W 50
     
650
503
38
0473
Edinger, Franz
LG MuLi
1956
M 60
     
651
148
17
0583
Keller, Corinna
LG MuLi
1989
W
     
652
504
39
0582
Keiz, Peter
LG MuLi
1950
M 60
     
653
149
43
1123
Börner, Silke
LG MuLi
1959
W 50
     
654
505
40
0555
Hopfinger, Egon
LG MuLi
1950
M 60
     
655
506
41
0807
Tritsch, Siegfried
LG MuLi
1955
M 60
     
656
150
44
0634
Lipari, Sofia
United Runners of Pfalz
1963
W 50
     
657
507
42
0687
Odening, Rainer
LG MuLi
1951
M 60
     
658
151
48
0786
Spoor, Maria
LG MuLi
1967
W 40
     
659
152
49
0743
Schieber-Deigner, Katrin
1969
W 40
     
660
508
163
0798
Strauß, Peter
VBC Haßloch e.V.
1966
M 50
     
661
153
50
0552
Hoffmann, Simone
1969
W 40
     
662
509
43
0895
Schäfer, Rainer
1956
M 60
     
663
510
123
1031
Keller, Jens
Kolpingsfamilie Schifferstadt
1969
M 40
     
664
511
68
0489
Fecht, Christian
Trip&Trap Laufspezialist LU
1993
M
     
665
154
18
0416
Baum, Daniela
Die Schönwetterläufer
1993
W
     
666
155
19
0503
Gabriel, Leonie
Die Schönwetterläufer
1993
W
     
667
512
164
0495
Fontana, Günter
Rheindamm-Kenianer Speyer
1958
M 50
     
668
156
31
0575
Karber, Anke
Freezing Flitzer
1980
W 30
     
669
157
32
0824
Dr. Wamser, Eva
Freezing Flitzer
1977
W 30
     
670
158
33
0709
Reiß, Larissa
Team Lana-Lambrecht
1985
W 30
     
671
159
34
0403
Amann, Anika
1986
W 30
     
672
160
51
0454
Dasia, Nicole
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1973
W 40
     
673
161
35
1129
Braun, Melanie
TUS Niederkirchen
1977
W 30
     
674
513
165
0790
Stanich, Wolfgang
TuS Gronau
1962
M 50
     
675
514
69
0691
Paterna, Peter
Team RNV
1992
M
     
676
515
124
0714
Ridente, Giuseppe
Team RNV
1974
M 40
     
677
516
166
0715
Riegger, Norbert
Team RNV
1966
M 50
     
678
162
20
0655
Mehrl, Sandra
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1989
W
     
679
163
21
0621
Krug, Manuela
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1989
W
     
680
164
22
0849
Wüchner, Lisa
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1988
W
     
681
517
125
0592
Kluge, Martin
1970
M 40
     
682
165
36
0984
Lehmann, Simone
1985
W 30
     
683
166
45
1029
Heene, Margit
LG MuLi
1959
W 50
     
684
518
167
1057
Heene, Markus
LG MuLi
1962
M 50
     
685
167
8
0799
Striebinger, Ute
Spiridon Mannheim
1953
W 60
     
686
168
46
0415
Baum, Monika
Juventus Neckarau
1961
W 50
     
687
519
9
0574
Kälin, Dennis
TuS Gronau
2000
MJ U18
     
688
520
10
0635
Llapaj, Besart
TuS Gronau
1999
MJ U18
     
689
521
6
0547
Hinkel, Friedrich
TV-Lemberg
1940
M 70
     
690
169
23
0326
Schindler, Laura
1990
W
     
691
522
93
0323
Petor, Mitch
1983
M 30
     

Hauptlauf 5 KM (5km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse  
1
1
1
0275
Leibrock, Emic
LC Hassloch
1999
MJ U18
     
2
2
1
0311
Drescher, Uwe
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
1992
Männer
     
3
3
2
0284
Kunitz, Reuben
1996
Männer
     
4
4
2
0162
Herrmann, Lorenz
TV Nußdorf
2000
MJ U18
     
5
5
3
0383
Kegler, Lars
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1981
Männer
     
6
6
4
0260
Tsegay, Tomas
ABC Ludwigshafen
1994
Männer
     
7
7
5
0124
Cicak, Goran
ASG Tria Hockenheim
1988
Männer
     
8
8
6
0388
Altherr, Stefan
SC Neustadt
1975
Männer
     
9
9
7
0108
Bednarz, Sebastian
ABC Ludwigshafen
1985
Männer
     
10
1
1
0304
Ponzetto, Simone Paolo
1977
Frauen
     
11
10
8
0289
Roth, Andreas
United Runners of Pfalz
1987
Männer
     
12
11
3
0331
Matheis, Fabio
TSG Eisenberg
1999
MJ U18
     
13
12
9
0147
gaberdiel, ralf
tv st.ilgen
1963
Männer
     
14
13
10
0254
Struppler, Erik
Laufschule Südpfalz -TV Herxheim
1980
Männer
     
15
14
1
0276
Baron, Philipp
LC Hassloch
2002
MJ U16
     
16
15
2
0151
Grädler, Luca
2001
MJ U16
     
17
16
11
0355
Kuflu, Debesay
TV Rheinzabern
1979
Männer
     
18
2
1
0111
Berger, Jana
LC Rehlingen
2002
WJ U16
     
19
17
12
0298
Schäfer, Dieter
TV Rheinau 1893
1954
Männer
     
20
18
1
0279
Kirchmer, Gabriel
2005
MJ U14
     
21
3
2
0330
Matheis, Josefa
TSG Eisenberg
1966
Frauen
     
22
19
1
0346
Hager, Alexander
TG Waldsee
1997
MJ U20
     
23
20
13
0178
Kirchmer, Michael
LCO Edenkoben
1971
Männer
     
24
21
14
0200
Möhler, Christian
SV Nikar
1989
Männer
     
25
22
3
0325
Schmähl, Luca
Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 e.V.
2002
MJ U16
     
26
23
15
0349
Hünsl, Stefan
1982
Männer
     
27
4
2
0197
Meisl, Verena
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
2001
WJ U16
     
28
24
16
0145
Fröschl, Sascha
TV Rheinau 1893
1982
Männer
     
29
25
2
0277
Burkhart, Jakob
2004
MJ U14
     
30
26
17
0381
Schneider, Gabor
FUTO´BOLONDOK
1952
Männer
     
31
27
18
0342
Matheis, Ralf
TSG Eisenberg
1965
Männer
     
32
5
3
0242
Seibt, Annika
TV 1860 Mussbach
1993
Frauen
     
33
28
3
0278
Herwagen, Jonathan
2005
MJ U14
     
34
6
4
0236
Schlosser, Laura
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1987
Frauen
     
35
29
4
0337
Krüger, Laurin
Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 e.V.
2005
MJ U14
     
36
30
19
0234
Scheib, Stefan
TV Hatzebühl Triathlon
1972
Männer
     
37
31
20
0329
Storr, Wilhelm
Hunsrück-Marathon ev
1954
Männer
     
38
7
5
0157
Heider, Christiane
United Runners of Pfalz
1968
Frauen
     
39
8
6
0271
Wenz, Petra
ABC Ludwigshafen
1963
Frauen
     
40
32
21
0191
Maager, Günter
1. BC Speyer
1964
Männer
     
41
33
4
0203
Müller, Niklas
2000
MJ U18
     
42
34
22
0335
Schad, Andreas
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1969
Männer
     
43
35
23
0313
Zeller, Dieter
TSV Speyer
1956
Männer
     
44
36
24
0343
Ullrich, Stefan
1963
Männer
     
45
9
1
0340
Neumeister, Katrin
TSG Eisenberg
1999
WJ U18
     
46
37
5
0382
Gerbig, Alexander
2000
MJ U18
     
47
38
25
0367
Ohnheiser, Hardy
Harthausen
1980
Männer
     
48
39
4
0372
Von Recum, Till
2002
MJ U16
     
49
40
6
0371
Von Recum, Nils
2000
MJ U18
     
50
41
26
0280
Sonne, Richard
1969
Männer
     
51
42
27
0293
Fischer, Steffen
VfK 07 Schifferstadt
1976
Männer
     
52
10
7
0264
Wagner, Regine
TSG Eisenberg
1965
Frauen
     
53
11
2
0283
Kerner, Ann-Kathrin
LC Schifferstadt
1999
WJ U18
     
54
43
5
0127
Curcio, Quenton
2004
MJ U14
     
55
44
28
0202
Müller, Steffen
1973
Männer
     
56
45
29
0235
Schloß, Andreas
LG Schlößchen
1991
Männer
     
57
46
30
0114
Bopp, Gregor
United Runners of Pfalz
1970
Männer
     
58
12
8
0110
Berger, Claudia
PSV Pirmasens
1971
Frauen
     
59
13
9
0292
Reeb, Beate
TV Maikammer
1964
Frauen
     
60
14
10
0115
Brück, Simone
Laufschule Südpfalz -TV Herxheim
1968
Frauen
     
61
47
5
0195
Masser, Philipp
LG Rülzheim
2001
MJ U16
     
62
48
31
0389
Hetzler, Florian
TV Bad Bergzabern
1993
Männer
     
63
49
32
0227
Rummel, Jochen
Tennis - Club Schifferstadt
1974
Männer
     
64
50
33
0221
Reichert, Manfred
ABC Ludwigshafen
1965
Männer
     
65
15
11
0345
Griesbach, Marion
Böhl-Iggelheim
1975
Frauen
     
66
16
12
0258
Trauth, Jennifer
TV Herxheim
1992
Frauen
     
67
51
34
0119
Buda, Jochen
Metaboliten-Verein
1970
Männer
     
68
52
35
0174
Höll, Peter
LC Schifferstadt
1960
Männer
     
69
53
36
0386
Ixmann, Frank
1980
Männer
     
70
17
13
0361
Rösel, Beatrix
TSG Eisenberg
1967
Frauen
     
71
18
14
0211
Paul, Nina
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1986
Frauen
     
72
54
37
0348
Lenz, Florian
1967
Männer
     
73
19
15
0175
Jerg, Isabel
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1991
Frauen
     
74
55
38
0201
Müller, Thorsten
1980
Männer
     
75
56
2
0358
Weitzel, Jonas
United Runners of Pfalz
1998
MJ U20
     
76
57
39
0223
Rings, Mike
United Runners of Pfalz
1966
Männer
     
77
58
40
0344
Blechschmitt, Michael
Schorlewanderer e.V.
1960
Männer
     
78
59
41
0353
Müller, Gottfried
TV Rheinzabern
1960
Männer
     
79
60
42
0182
Krüger, Steffen
Ludwigshafener SV 07
1970
Männer
     
80
61
43
0247
SPRINGER, Joachim
The Top Three
1963
Männer
     
81
62
44
0334
Ny, Ron
1985
Männer
     
82
63
45
0706
Reis, Andreas
Ski-Club Lauf
1976
Männer
     
83
64
46
0708
Reis, Wolfgang
Ski-Club Lauf
1949
Männer
     
84
20
16
0707
Reis, Hiroko
Ski-Club Lauf
1974
Frauen
     
85
21
17
0301
Wagner, Kathrin
1988
Frauen
     
86
65
47
0134
Effler, Markus
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1973
Männer
     
87
22
18
0288
Uhlworm, Helga Max
Bellos Hundeschule
1957
Frauen
     
88
66
48
0272
März, Nico
LC Schifferstadt
1992
Männer
     
89
67
49
0273
Thiel, Christian
LC Schifferstadt
1992
Männer
     
90
23
19
0190
Löhr, Elke
Laufschule Südpfalz -TV Herxheim
1960
Frauen
     
91
68
50
0135
Ehrenberger, Reinhard
TV Bad Rappenau
1956
Männer
     
92
24
20
0257
Szmechlik, Ilona
Spvgg Heinriet
1958
Frauen
     
93
25
21
0368
Ohnheiser, Nadine
Harthansen
1982
Frauen
     
94
26
3
0387
Helmig, Bianca
TSV Speyer
2002
WJ U16
     
95
69
6
0165
Hey, Tobias
Hey Budich Family
2004
MJ U14
     
96
27
4
0181
Krüger, Maike
TSV Speyer
2001
WJ U16
     
97
70
51
0291
Karl, Steffen
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1973
Männer
     
98
71
52
0176
Joa, Alexander
Die Hurtigen
1996
Männer
     
99
72
53
0255
Sturm, Max
Die Hurtigen
1987
Männer
     
100
73
54
0112
Berkel, Hans
Die Hurtigen
1961
Männer
     
101
28
22
0113
Berkel, Luise
Die Hurtigen
1996
Frauen
     
102
74
55
0243
Shakour, Ahmad
Towers
1995
Männer
     
103
75
56
0302
Wagner, Dorian
1986
Männer
     
104
29
23
0231
Sch., Nadja
United Runners of Pfalz
1984
Frauen
     
105
30
24
0315
Blechschmitt, Laura
Schorlewanderer e.V.
1988
Frauen
     
106
31
25
0350
Rüsanek, Elisja
1996
Frauen
     
107
32
26
0149
Georgiev, Nora
1992
Frauen
     
108
76
57
0251
Steigleder, Marcel
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1993
Männer
     
109
77
58
0308
Trauth, Hubert
RC-Vorwärts-Speyer
1990
Männer
     
110
33
27
0193
Marschalski, Saskia
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1994
Frauen
     
111
34
28
0374
Zabel, Alexandra
1990
Frauen
     
112
78
59
0375
Fellberg, Jochen
TSG Deidesheim
1978
Männer
     
113
79
60
0324
Schmähl, Jörg
Ludwigshafener SV 07
1971
Männer
     
114
35
29
0218
Ramge, Teresa
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1987
Frauen
     
115
80
61
0370
Koch, Martin
United Runners of Pfalz
1964
Männer
     
116
36
30
0384
Windhaber, Gertrud
United Runners of Pfalz
1947
Frauen
     
117
37
3
0305
Ahmad, Yara
2000
WJ U18
     
118
81
62
0123
Cherppanath, Boby
Pocket Rocket Runner
1980
Männer
     
119
38
31
0282
Braun, Ingrid
LC Schifferstadt
1966
Frauen
     
120
39
32
0167
Hey, Ulrike
Hey Budich Family
1967
Frauen
     
121
40
33
0228
Rupp, Sabrina
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1984
Frauen
     
122
41
34
0229
Rüstig, Qeki
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1978
Frauen
     
123
82
63
0266
Wander, Jürgen
Heart Racer Team e.V.
1962
Männer
     
124
83
3
0369
Koch, Frederick
United Runners of Pfalz
1997
MJ U20
     
125
84
64
0307
Spitzner, Wolfram
1958
Männer
     
126
42
35
0253
Stroh, Kristina
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1978
Frauen
     
127
43
36
0192
Manz, Lea-Sophie
girls on the run
1991
Frauen
     
128
44
37
0261
Turner, Vivienne
girls on the run
1991
Frauen
     
129
85
65
0357
Dreher, Leo
1952
Männer
     
130
86
66
0317
Hettrich, Sascha
1994
Männer
     
131
87
7
0377
Heinzmann, Henri
HV Bad Schönborn
2005
MJ U14
     
132
88
67
0378
Heinzmann, Oliver
RSV Ideal Kronau
1976
Männer
     
133
45
38
0188
Lingelbach, Petra
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1967
Frauen
     
134
89
68
0133
Diebold, Patrick
1993
Männer
     
135
46
4
0194
Mas, Paula
LC Schifferstadt
1999
WJ U18
     
136
47
1
0168
Hey, Christiane
Hey Budich Family
1998
WJ U20
     
137
48
39
0379
Dackermann, Vera
Landau Running Company
1990
Frauen
     
138
90
69
0274
Denig, Otto
LC Schifferstadt
1961
Männer
     
139
91
70
0363
Klein, Wolfgang
LC Schifferstadt
1956
Männer
     
140
49
40
0240
Schröder, Hannah
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1979
Frauen
     
141
92
71
0241
Schröder, Jan
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1978
Männer
     
142
93
72
0365
Bjuric, Sascha
Salians Speyer
1982
Männer
     
143
50
5
0232
Schaaf, Lauriane
1999
WJ U18
     
144
51
41
0143
Föller-Nord, Miriam
HS Mannheim
1967
Frauen
     
145
52
42
0199
Mircheva, Miryana
1985
Frauen
     
146
94
73
0299
Hiller, Wolfgang
1953
Männer
     
147
53
43
0373
Von Recum, Manuela
1967
Frauen
     
148
95
74
0164
Hery, Michael
Pocket Rocket Runner
1983
Männer
     
149
54
44
0224
Röhr, Lisa
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1993
Frauen
     
150
96
75
0144
Frosch, Kevin
1990
Männer
     
151
97
76
0285
Perko, Frank
DIrekt ins Blut
1961
Männer
     
152
98
77
0180
Krug, Florian
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1993
Männer
     
153
55
45
0121
Bundschuh, Sina
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1990
Frauen
     
154
56
46
0222
Riewe, Birgit
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1982
Frauen
     
155
99
78
0259
Tschoepke, Michael
1958
Männer
     
156
57
47
0354
Bolz, Alexandra
Möbel-Weber-Team
1985
Frauen
     
157
58
48
0161
Herb, Sonja
Sandbox Warriors.LG
1976
Frauen
     
158
100
79
0364
Zander, Stefan
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1969
Männer
     
159
101
80
0351
Walch, Alexander
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1970
Männer
     
160
59
49
0366
Zander, Katrin
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1971
Frauen
     
161
102
81
0132
Deuser, Florian
1985
Männer
     
162
60
50
0360
Odenwald, Ilka
Fun Runners Mannheim
1975
Frauen
     
163
61
51
0131
Dangel, Andrea
Rheintalbad Waghäusel
1968
Frauen
     
164
103
82
0130
Dangel, Torsten
Rheintalbad Waghäusel
1969
Männer
     
165
104
83
0109
Bentz, Hans-Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1946
Männer
     
166
105
84
0256
Swarowsky, Egon
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1953
Männer
     
167
106
85
0179
Knörr, Günter
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1947
Männer
     
168
62
52
0281
Wei, Lili
1986
Frauen
     
169
107
86
0207
Nagel, Volker
1969
Männer
     
170
63
53
0376
Lotz, Jennifer
1985
Frauen
     
171
64
54
0219
Rapp, Christine
Landau
1966
Frauen
     
172
65
5
0295
Geib, Nina
TFC Ludwigshafen
2001
WJ U16
     
173
66
55
0141
Fletschinger, Ute
1962
Frauen
     
174
108
8
0290
Matthias, Sebastian Klaus
TSG Ailingen
2009
MJ U14
     
175
67
56
0244
Siegler, Annette
1968
Frauen
     
176
109
87
0186
Layer, Manfred
The Oldies
1950
Männer
     
177
68
57
0328
Gärtner, Edith
TV Bad Bergzabern
1955
Frauen
     
178
110
88
0286
Aures, Peter
TG Waldsee
1963
Männer
     
179
111
89
0267
Weickert, Wolfgang
Haustechnik W.Weickert
1963
Männer
     
180
69
58
0196
Masser, Susanne
LG Rülzheim
1972
Frauen
     
181
70
59
0309
Hartstück, Kristin
1980
Frauen
     
182
71
60
0263
Wächter, Tanja
1986
Frauen
     
183
72
61
0314
Zeller, Gitta
TSV Speyer
1965
Frauen
     
184
73
62
0136
Ehrenberger, Margot
TV Bad Rappenau
1960
Frauen
     
185
74
63
0204
Müller-Helleis, Annette
1968
Frauen
     
186
75
64
0316
Iffinger, Corinna
1989
Frauen
     
187
76
65
0220
Rauch, Sabrina
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1989
Frauen
     
188
77
66
0306
Kurz, Gerlinde
1963
Frauen
     
189
78
67
0118
Bub, Christina
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1992
Frauen
     
190
112
9
0339
Voß, Jannik
2005
MJ U14
     
191
79
68
0210
Nguyen, Tutty
Pocket Rocket Runner
1984
Frauen
     
192
80
69
0187
Liebig, Jeannette
Leimen
1973
Frauen
     
193
81
2
0126
Clemens, Cornelia
1997
WJ U20
     
194
113
10
0333
Möllers, Luis
2004
MJ U14
     
195
82
3
0142
Flörchinger, Zoe
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1998
WJ U20
     
196
83
70
0106
Banyasz, Annamaria
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1987
Frauen
     
197
84
6
0216
Radtke, Sophia
2001
WJ U16
     
198
114
90
0217
Radtke, Markus
1970
Männer
     
199
115
11
0102
Ankermann, Lasse
SVH Kassel
2004
MJ U14
     
200
85
4
0239
Schön, Alina
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1998
WJ U20
     
201
86
71
0150
Glaser, Melanie
United Runners of Pfalz
1975
Frauen
     
202
87
5
0140
Faul, Karline
Towers
1997
WJ U20
     
203
88
72
0380
Kovacs, Flora
1982
Frauen
     
204
89
73
0300
Biemelt, Helga
1955
Frauen
     
205
90
6
0139
Faul, Floris
Towers
2000
WJ U18
     
206
91
74
1236
Stenger, Esther
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
Frauen
     
207
92
75
0233
Scheib, Beatrice
TV Lustadt
1970
Frauen
     
208
93
76
0146
Gaab, Ursula
TSV Iggelheim
1957
Frauen
     
209
94
77
0155
Guttenbacher, Beate
Towers
1961
Frauen
     
210
95
78
0248
Stahl, Lisa
1995
Frauen
     
211
96
79
0359
Schuck, Carmen
United Runners of Pfalz
1966
Frauen
     
212
116
91
0768
Schuck, Helmut
United Runners of Pfalz
1964
Männer
     
213
97
80
0294
Leroy, Angelique
Fun Runners Mannheim
1967
Frauen
     
214
98
81
0122
Burkhart, Lena
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1983
Frauen
     
215
99
82
0103
Ankermann, Mirjam
SVH Kassel
1973
Frauen
     
216
100
83
0125
Clemens, Christina
1994
Frauen
     
217
101
84
0105
Bächtel, Ramona
1981
Frauen
     
218
102
85
0116
Bruncke, Tanja
ASV Fußgönheim
1979
Frauen
     
219
117
92
0327
Steily, Willi
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1941
Männer
     
220
103
86
0724
Röhrenbeck, Christina
Hardtseemafia Triathlon
1982
Frauen
     
221
104
87
0252
Straub, Ines
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1991
Frauen
     
222
105
88
0226
Roth, Nicole
TSV Sandhofen
1972
Frauen
     
223
106
89
0117
Bub, Stephanie
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1989
Frauen
     
224
118
93
0206
Munz, Philipp
1990
Männer
     
225
107
90
0318
Sy, Christel
wir welle renne
1944
Frauen
     
226
119
94
0341
Kuhn, Erich
TV Dudenhofen
1936
Männer
     
227
108
91
0225
Roth, Ruth
TV Rheinau 1893
1952
Frauen
     
228
109
92
0101
Achenbach, Susanne
FunRunner´s Mannheim
1989
Frauen
     
229
110
93
0312
Kühlwein, Sylvia
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1982
Frauen
     
230
120
95
0310
Kühlwein, Dennis
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1980
Männer
     
231
111
94
0104
Arnold, Andrea
HR Transporte Leimen
1960
Frauen
     
232
121
96
0336
Nauerz, Rainer
United Runners
1969
Männer
     
233
112
95
0321
Schnabel, Linda
wir welle renne
1971
Frauen
     
234
113
96
0287
Bayer, Marie-Louise
TV Bad-Bergzabern
1946
Frauen
     
235
114
97
0169
Hildenbrand, Andrea
United Runners of Pfalz-Schneckche
1965
Frauen
     
236
115
98
0265
Wagner, Susanne
kein / Privat
1965
Frauen
     
237
116
99
0138
Ewig, Maggy
LAURA SCHLOSSER FITNESSTRAINING
1996
Frauen
     
238
122
97
0296
Geib, Thorsten
1967
Männer
     
239
117
100
0214
Raab, Karin
FunRunner´s Mannheim
1962
Frauen
     
240
118
101
0338
Voß, Anja
1973
Frauen
     
241
119
102
0297
Eller, Birgit
Tsv 05 Rot
1969
Frauen
     
242
123
98
0319
Schreier, Max
1990
Männer
     
243
120
7
0268
Weickert, Franziska
Haustechnik W.Weickert
1999
WJ U18
     
244
121
103
0320
Gundiwal, Wraga
1992
Frauen
     
245
124
99
0230
Sahler, Jan
Pocket Rocket Runner
1988
Männer
     
246
122
104
0322
Sowenster, Natalie
wir welle renne
1977
Frauen
     
247
125
100
0352
Spreng, Jürgen
TV Bad Bergzabern
1951
Männer
     
248
123
105
0237
Schmid, Carola
Team RNV
1961
Frauen
     
249
124
106
0215
Radtke, Christiane
1970
Frauen
     
250
126
101
0356
Gartner, Hans
TV Rheinzabern
1952
Männer
     
251
127
102
0249
Stanischewski, Karel
Jugendförderverein FSV Schifferstadt
1960
Männer
     
252
125
107
0250
Stanischewski, Tamara
1990
Frauen
     
253
126
108
0137
Engelhardt, Lucie
1975
Frauen
     
254
128
6
0171
Hoffmann, Aaron
Labbipower
2002
MJ U16
     
255
129
103
0170
Hoffmann, Andreas
Labbipower
1972
Männer
     
256
127
109
0303
Fink, Bianca
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
Frauen
     
257
130
12
0385
Heilmann, Paul
2008
MJ U14
     
258
128
110
0158
Heilmann, Sonja
1970
Frauen
     
259
131
104
0626
Landes, Gerhard
TTK Mannheim
1951
Männer
     

Nordic-Walking 5 KM (5km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse  
1
1
1
1208
Godon, Andreas
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1966
Herren
     
2
1
1
1203
Bless, Gudrun
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1956
Damen
     
3
2
2
1232
Herrmann, Birgit
TV Nußdorf
1970
Damen
     
4
3
3
1209
Held, Ulla
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1962
Damen
     
5
2
2
1213
Krumbacher, Erich
LG MuLi
1955
Herren
     
6
3
3
1204
deuschel, friedrich
sv 05 meckenheim
1939
Herren
     
7
4
4
1229
Bawel, Frank
1964
Herren
     
8
4
4
1241
Namyslo, Isabella
1963
Damen
     
9
5
5
1242
Reichart, Gerhard
MRC Harthausen
1956
Herren
     
10
6
6
1243
Krick, Werner
LG MuLi
1946
Herren
     
11
7
7
1221
Wendelmuth, Rolf
TV Bad Bergzabern-Walking
1938
Herren
     
12
5
5
1220
Wendelmuth, Inge
TV Bad Bergzaben
1943
Damen
     
13
6
6
1230
Börstler, Heike
Allwetter Walker
1970
Damen
     
14
7
7
1202
Bauchrowitz, Gabi
Kolpingfamilie Schifferstadt
1961
Damen
     
15
8
8
1227
Veth, Sigrun
LG MuLi
1966
Damen
     
16
9
9
1237
Weiler, Karin
Kolping Familie Twisters
1966
Damen
     
17
8
8
1238
Weiler, Thomas
Kolping Familie
1959
Herren
     
18
9
9
1225
Schäfer, Friedrich
TV-Bad Bergzabern-Walking
1944
Herren
     
19
10
10
1235
Harnisch, Klaus
LG MuLi
1946
Herren
     
20
11
11
1223
Witting, Peter
1941
Herren
     
21
10
10
1214
Lingenfelder, Elke
Turboschnecken
1964
Damen
     
22
12
12
1210
Held, Oskar
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1947
Herren
     
23
11
11
1222
Perko, Ramona
DIrekt ins Blut
1962
Damen
     
24
12
12
1228
Gemmel, Petra
1957
Damen
     
25
13
13
1201
Augustin, Reiner
TSV Rot
1962
Herren
     
26
13
13
1207
Gierschner, Dagmar
1955
Damen
     
27
14
14
1234
Geiger, Thomas
1967
Herren
     
28
14
14
1217
Schüttler, Connie
Team RNV
1965
Damen
     
29
15
15
1215
Frau Mohrhardt, Sabine
Turboschnecken
1964
Damen
     
30
15
15
1233
Gilberg, Michael
GW-Dudenhofen
1964
Herren
     
31
16
16
1218
Sipala, Maria
Team RNV
1974
Damen
     
32
17
17
0347
Richter, Heike
Rheintalbad Waghäusel
1965
Damen
     
33
18
18
1219
Weber, Gabriele
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz e. V.
1959
Damen
     
34
19
19
1212
Klein, Anna
1948
Damen
     
35
20
20
1211
Klein, Susann
1984
Damen
     
36
21
21
1231
Lipinski, Angelika
Aha
1959
Damen
     
37
22
22
1205
Dörr, Ilonka
ESV Ludwigshafen
1944
Damen
     
38
23
23
1226
Schäfer, Anna
1946
Damen
     
39
24
24
1240
Zabel, Monique
1984
Damen
     
40
16
16
1239
Zabel, Bernd
1961
Herren
     
41
25
25
1224
Gaa, Renate
Tsv 05 Rot
1942
Damen
     

Schülerlauf (1000m)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse  
1
1
1
0055
Reichert, Marius
ABC Ludwigshafen
2001
MK U16
     
2
2
2
0078
Schmähl, Luca
Ludwigshafen SV 07
2002
MK U16
     
3
3
1
0073
Schöfer, Luka
Polizeisport Pirmasens
2003
MJ U14
     
4
1
1
0069
Neff, Julie Merlene
DJK Hockenheim
2002
WK U16
     
5
4
1
0052
Misselwitz, Mikko
TSG Maxdorf
2007
MK U10
     
6
5
1
0057
Sandor, Noah
TSG Maxdorf
2006
MK U12
     
7
6
2
0080
Wellstein, Elias
TSG Eisenberg
2006
MK U12
     
8
7
2
0077
Hastrich, Elias
2007
MK U10
     
9
8
3
0071
Sempruch, Vincent
PSV Pirmasens
2007
MK U10
     
10
2
1
0042
Brenner, Hanna
TV Altlussheim - Leichtathletik -
2007