Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - VulkanBike Eifel-Marathon 2017 

Ultra - 100 KM - 2300HM (100km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
0020
de Nijs, Robbert
Flexwinkel MTB Racing Team
1993
Elite m
NED03:44:34.9     
2
2
2
0029
Stijn Appel, Stijn
-
1996
Elite m
NED03:49:21.8     
3
3
1
0004
Peters, Bas
Mijn Bad - Liv/Giant Offroad Team
1976
SenIIm
NED03:52:03.8     
4
4
1
0005
Rood, Bram
KMC-Koga-Mitsubishi
1983
SenIm
NED03:56:37.6     
5
5
2
0003
Bekkenk, Ramses
KMC-Koga-Mitsubishi
1976
SenIIm
NED03:57:32.5     
6
6
3
0019
Lommers, Marcel
UWTC De Volharding
1989
Elite m
NED04:01:51.6     
7
7
3
0026
De Laat, Patrick
MB Sportswear
1977
SenIIm
NED04:01:52.6     
8
8
2
0171
Vanhoof, Jef
Fuji Medista MTB Team
1984
SenIm
BEL04:01:58.7     
9
9
3
0007
Janssens, Steven
moenscyclingteam
1980
SenIm
BEL04:02:14.3     
10
10
4
0024
Huitema, Sem
Beukers Pearl Izumi
1994
Elite m
NED04:07:58.2     
11
11
4
0045
van der Schoot, Freddie
vanoorschotautos.nl racing team
1970
SenIIm
NED04:08:28.1     
12
12
5
0206
Feenstra, Jan
AR & TV de Adelaar
1973
SenIIm
NED04:09:47.9     
13
13
4
0015
Feenstra, Arjen
MBC Bar End
1978
SenIm
NED04:13:29.7     
14
14
5
0018
van der Heijden, Rob
FMC the whoopers
1990
Elite m
NED04:16:17.2     
15
15
5
0131
Dezittere, Ron
De Bevercrossers
1978
SenIm
BEL04:17:00.1     
16
16
6
0136
Oversteyns, Ziggy
De Bevercrossers
1997
Elite m
BEL04:17:07.8     
17
17
7
0025
Runhart, Yannick
MijnbadLivGiant Offroad team
1994
Elite m
NED04:17:08.6     
18
18
1
0010
van de Wouw, Mike
Baars Bikers
1967
SenIIIm
NED04:17:18.3     
19
19
6
0051
Baselmans, Wil
Moeskops AAR Biketeam
1971
SenIIm
NED04:17:22.4     
20
20
7
0101
Rademakers, Rene
1972
SenIIm
GER04:18:19.4     
21
21
2
0011
De Kort, Pascal
Technofit Team
1962
SenIIIm
BEL04:18:24.5     
22
22
8
0143
Kruijswijk, Roel
Zwiep Fietsen-Offroad Team
1995
Elite m
NED04:18:29.7     
23
23
6
0049
Overeem, Robin
CXP CycleXperience.nl
1985
SenIm
NED04:19:19.6     
24
24
9
0043
Beldman, Nico
SforZ Racing Team
1991
Elite m
NED04:19:23.2     
25
25
8
0093
De Boeck, Bart
1971
SenIIm
BEL04:20:19.9     
26
26
9
0028
de Graaff, Edwin
WTC de Amstel
1976
SenIIm
NED04:21:57.5     
27
27
7
0042
Bugel, Bas
Whatsapp #Timo
1982
SenIm
NED04:22:06.3     
28
28
8
0066
van hoof, senne
Fuji Medista MTB Team
1987
SenIm
BEL04:22:24.9     
29
29
10
0103
Lorenzo, Louagie
Kzlwc Heylen
1976
SenIIm
BEL04:22:35.4     
30
30
3
0040
Piels, Jack
MTB Baarlo
1963
SenIIIm
NED04:23:00.3     
31
31
9
0056
Janssen, Maarten
SforZ Racing Team
1981
SenIm
NED04:25:07.3     
32
32
4
0054
Koning, Luc
Teambrabant2000
1965
SenIIIm
NED04:25:16.6     
33
33
11
0309
Marzina, Klaus-Jörg
Power Unit Sports
1972
SenIIm
GER04:26:11.3     
34
34
12
0176
van Gestel, Rob
Baars Bikers
1974
SenIIm
NED04:26:19.4     
35
35
13
0102
Kuhlemann, Frank
1973
SenIIm
GER04:26:25.2     
36
36
10
0016
Sijm, Timo
Whatapp #Timo
1980
SenIm
NED04:26:51.2     
37
37
10
0317
Neuerburg, Luca
Vulkanbiker Daun
1997
Elite m
GER04:28:48.6     
38
38
11
0242
Hendriks, Ruud
AAR Moeskops Biketeam
1988
Elite m
NED04:29:41.2     
39
39
5
0304
Kralt, Tonny
Mbc Noordbikers
1966
SenIIIm
NED04:29:42.5     
40
40
12
0037
Versteege, Niek
LWC de Paaschberg
1988
Elite m
NED04:30:31.8     
41
1
1
0006
Brouwer, Karen
KMC-Koga-Mitsubishi
1989
Elite w
NED04:31:31.2     
42
41
11
0180
de Bruijn, Justin
Team Brabant 2000
1985
SenIm
NED04:31:37.8     
43
42
13
0153
Van Zeebroeck, Jan
Klein Brabant MTB Racing Team
1988
Elite m
BEL04:31:43.7     
44
43
14
0215
Hirschler, Andreas
eifeLrider / SV-Darscheid
1969
SenIIm
GER04:32:53.3     
45
44
6
0058
Van den Brink, Tijs
BCE Bikes Putten
1963
SenIIIm
NED04:33:11.5     
46
45
12
0213
van Stam, Olaf
MBC de Noordbikers
1981
SenIm
NED04:33:59.1     
47
46
15
0184
Heijn, Fred
1971
SenIIm
NED04:35:50.4     
48
47
7
0214
van Reek, Dirk-Jan
1964
SenIIIm
NED04:38:03.1     
49
48
13
6072
Goebel, Koen
Team TechniSat
1985
SenIm
NED04:38:19.6     
50
49
14
0038
Doesborg, Mark
MTB Baarlo
1997
Elite m
NED04:38:21.9     
51
50
16
0047
Bleys, Tom
moens cycling team
1975
SenIIm
BEL04:38:41.6     
52
51
14
0053
Leenknecht, Jordy
WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen
1979
SenIm
NED04:39:06.6     
53
52
17
0311
Pschebizin, Marc
Team Proficoaching
1973
SenIIm
GER04:40:04.8     
54
53
8
0233
Dr. HAAGEN van, Robert Jan
MBC de Noordbikers
1966
SenIIIm
NED04:40:09.1     
55
2
1
0237
van den Brink, Jannitta
Team RideMyMTB
1982
Senw
NED04:40:56.2     
56
54
15
0256
Janssen, Bob
Kocken Boxmeer / Scott MTB Racing
1982
SenIm
NED04:41:17.5     
57
55
16
0088
van der Horn, Mark
MBC de Noordbikers
1985
SenIm
NED04:41:27.7     
58
56
9
0198
Herrebout, Jeff
Team.wdd
1965
SenIIIm
NED04:41:43.3     
59
57
1
0012
Keijnemans, Dirk
maas-waal
1953
SenIVm
NED04:43:19.7     
60
3
2
0021
Dietzen, Bettina
r2-bike.com MTN CREW
1976
Elite w
GER04:43:33.7     
61
58
18
0149
Achten, Stefan
Granfondoteam.be
1974
SenIIm
BEL04:43:38.3     
62
59
19
6079
van de Belt, Ronald
Team TechniSat
1977
SenIIm
NED04:45:14.9     
63
60
10
0111
Pabst, Mike
MTBC Wehrheim
1963
SenIIIm
GER04:45:20.4     
64
61
11
0014
Peseckis, Edmundas
WTC Maas~Waal
1960
SenIIIm
LTU04:46:41.9     
65
62
20
0185
Harbers, Jack
Baars-Bikers
1975
SenIIm
NED04:47:16.4     
66
63
21
0139
Mertens, Dieter
1975
SenIIm
BEL04:48:49.3     
67
64
12
0207
Goossen, Dirk
1966
SenIIIm
BEL04:50:32.5     
68
65
17
0249
vandevoordt, dave
Tuilter trappers
1982
SenIm
BEL04:51:24.8     
69
66
2
0175
Janssen, Martien
Mudhunters
1956
SenIVm
NED04:51:39.7     
70
67
13
0276
van Zon, Kees
Doorrijders
1965
SenIIIm
NED04:51:48.8     
71
68
22
0277
van den Broek, Johan
Doorrijders
1969
SenIIm
NED04:52:15.7     
72
69
18
0236
van den Brink, Helmuth
Team RideMyMTB
1979
SenIm
NED04:52:39.4     
73
70
23
0270
Mombarg, Dennis
WTC Keitrappers
1973
SenIIm
NED04:55:00.4     
74
71
14
0279
Reijn, Dirk
TC Gennep
1960
SenIIIm
NED04:55:13.3     
75
72
15
0162
Kröll, Udo
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald/Beinarbeiter
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:55:13.5     
76
73
24
0165
de Vries, Lex
Peerkes Bike Team/DRV De Zwaluwen
1970
SenIIm
NED04:56:40.9     
77
74
19
0281
van Hoof, Mattie
1981
SenIm
NED04:56:50.4     
78
75
16
0264
Hansen, Morten
Singapore Five-0
1967
SenIIIm
DEN04:57:56.1     
79
76
15
0204
Zappe, Sven
ardennenreiter / RP Euskirchen
1989
Elite m
GER04:58:56.8     
80
77
17
0135
Lebon, Kris
De Bevercrossers
1963
SenIIIm
BEL04:59:28.9     
81
78
25
0310
Lohberg, Patrick
Vulkanbiker Daun
1969
SenIIm
GER04:59:29.8     
82
79
18
0033
Hoefakker, Martin
ProSalton Kolkman
1962
SenIIIm
NED05:01:39.1     
83
80
26
0292
rademakers, erwin
Eijsbikers Lommel
1972
SenIIm
BEL05:02:16.3     
84
81
19
0231
de Beule, mark
Cyclingteam Delta
1964
SenIIIm
NED05:02:37.8     
85
82
27
0034
Ruis, E
MTB Team FATlab NL
1971
SenIIm
NED05:03:10.5     
86
83
20
0295
swinnen, gert
Eijsbikers Lommel
1964
SenIIIm
BEL05:04:42.4     
87
84
28
0151
Herr Hilgers, Wolfgang
Früh Kölsch Aachen
1971
SenIIm
GER05:05:48.4     
88
85
29
0084
Van Gorp, Mark
mountain maniacs
1974
SenIIm
BEL05:06:11.7     
89
86
21
0148
Wuytack, Erik
Rastig Man
1961
SenIIIm
BEL05:08:04.4     
90
87
22
0147
Maes, Mario
Rastig Man
1966
SenIIIm
BEL05:08:11.9     
91
88
30
0268
Valkhof, Victor
Keitrappers lichtenvoorde
1975
SenIIm
NED05:10:01.3     
92
89
23
0235
de heer Hawinkel, Erik
TTHZ CYCLING TEAM
1961
SenIIIm
BEL05:10:26.6     
93
90
24
0082
Geersheuvels, Benjamin
mountain maniacs
1967
SenIIIm
BEL05:11:52.2     
94
91
31
0186
Carlier, Stefan
Baars Bikers
1977
SenIIm
NED05:12:15.8     
95
92
32
0152
Kemper, Heiko
Biketreff Velen
1975
SenIIm
GER05:13:16.5     
96
93
33
0141
reede, frank
1975
SenIIm
NED05:13:48.4     
97
94
34
0230
Brems, Peter
1968
SenIIm
BEL05:13:49.5     
98
95
25
0079
Geerinck, Dany
1967
SenIIIm
BEL05:13:58.7     
99
96
16
0192
Sommer, Martin
VFL Gemünd
1990
Elite m
GER05:14:20.4     
100
97
35
0119
Hellinger, Oliver
Team Casino Ahsenmacher/SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
1968
SenIIm
GER05:15:20.2     
101
98
20
0291
May, Andreas
1981
SenIm
GER05:15:37.3     
102
99
26
0300
Klees, Roland
1958
SenIIIm
GER05:16:06.1     
103
100
21
0248
CAERTS, Lendert
ROWA cycling team
1987
SenIm
BEL05:16:10.1     
104
101
22
0247
van Leeuwen, Rodger
1978
SenIm
NED05:16:49.4     
105
102
36
0245
Dom, Dirk
Powerbikers
1968
SenIIm
BEL05:17:08.2     
106
103
37
0314
Verfloet, Pascal
Powerbikers
1968
SenIIm
GER05:17:08.8     
107
104
38
0223
Dr. Freiberg, Jens
Das dreckige Dutzend
1977
SenIIm
GER05:17:32.6     
108
105
3
0266
van der Laarse, Nico
MBC Bar End
1953
SenIVm
NED05:17:51.1     
109
106
27
0083
Janssens, Luc
Mountain Maniac
1964
SenIIIm
BEL05:19:04.6     
110
107
39
0294
Sausen, Sascha
Cranks n´Chains
1970
SenIIm
GER05:20:17.6     
111
108
40
0085
van Capelle, Leon
1969
SenIIm
NED05:21:39.4     
112
4
2
0289
Marzina, Annika
Power Unit Sports
1984
Senw
GER05:21:53.4     
113
109
41
0158
scheminski, maik
1969
SenIIm
GER05:21:57.2     
114
110
42
0071
De Keyser, Luc
XC Bikers
1972
SenIIm
BEL05:22:03.3     
115
111
43
0064
Dr. Smet, Guy
Tuilter trappers
1969
SenIIm
BEL05:24:35.5     
116
112
44
6078
Sesterheim, Martin
Team TechniSat
1971
SenIIm
GER05:25:32.8     
117
113
45
0257
KOEHL, Mario
MUSELBIKES asbl
1969
SenIIm
LUX05:27:11.7     
118
114
46
0145
De Vrindt, Werner
1974
SenIIm
BEL05:27:13.3     
119
115
47
0202
Markowski, Paul
1977
SenIIm
GER05:27:22.4     
120
116
48
0113
Remmelink, Sjoerd
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1968
SenIIm
NED05:27:29.8     
121
117
28
0316
Verhoeven, Wim
Eijsbikers Lommel
1961
SenIIIm
BEL05:29:03.4     
122
118
49
0137
Peeters, Kris
De Bevercrossers
1968
SenIIm
GER05:29:07.3     
123
119
29
0234
Vandamme, Marnix
WTC DE PUTTERS
1964
SenIIIm
BEL05:29:40.7     
124
120
50
0144
Lenaerts, Koen
MTB team No Excuse
1970
SenIIm
BEL05:30:11.8     
125
121
23
6076
Kuipers, Martin
Team TechniSat
1980
SenIm
GER05:30:26.6     
126
122
30
0306
Van de Weteringe-Buijs, Frank
1966
SenIIIm
NED05:31:05.8     
127
123
17
0305
Kramer, Menno
1993
Elite m
NED05:31:06.1     
128
124
24
0238
Smet, Maarten
1981
SenIm
BEL05:31:20.8     
129
125
31
0167
Damhuis, Eric
Cycletrend Eersel
1966
SenIIIm
NED05:31:31.8     
130
126
32
0217
Lange, Roger
1959
SenIIIm
GER05:31:34.8     
131
127
25
0172
van Gestel, Willem
Baarsbikers
1987
SenIm
NED05:32:53.3     
132
128
51
0178
van Dal, Koen
Baars Bikers
1968
SenIIm
NED05:35:31.6     
133
129
4
0293
Vangoidsenhoven, Roger
Topbike Racing Team
1953
SenIVm
BEL05:36:25.3     
134
130
52
0302
Meyer, Guido
Team Wadenkrampf
1970
SenIIm
GER05:37:30.5     
135
131
33
6071
Fhijnbeen, Jan
Team TechniSat
1965
SenIIIm
NED05:37:33.5     
136
132
34
0142
Dierickx, John
Granfontoteam.be
1962
SenIIIm
BEL05:37:40.9     
137
133
35
0318
Roefs, Luc
MTB Jordens Electro Team
1966
SenIIIm
BEL05:37:56.2     
138
134
53
0132
Dezittere, Sven
De Bevercrossers
1973
SenIIm
BEL05:38:04.6     
139
135
36
0072
Op de Beeck, Erik
XCBIKERS
1966
SenIIIm
BEL05:38:18.7     
140
136
26
0265
Pockele, Tom
1987
SenIm
BEL05:38:52.7     
141
137
37
0097
Kruijf de, Stefan
1964
SenIIIm
NED05:38:55.4     
142
138
38
0106
Fortkamp, Bart
1963
SenIIIm
NED05:38:55.7     
143
139
27
0090
Leufgen, Jörg
Rsv St vith
1985
SenIm
BEL05:39:59.3     
144
140
28
0308
Boogaerts, Joris
1981
SenIm
BEL05:40:13.4     
145
141
39
0188
Fernhout, Roel
1966
SenIIIm
NED05:40:16.3     
146
142
54
0105
van Haastregt, Ton
MBC de Noordbikers
1969
SenIIm
NED05:41:23.1     
147
5
3
0104
van Dijk, Maaike
MBC de Noordbikers
1979
Senw
NED05:41:35.1     
148
143
29
0163
Heinen, Michael
bike sport clemens rotwild
1984
SenIm
GER05:42:17.1     
149
144
40
0250
deckers, wilfried
Powerbikers
1958
SenIIIm
BEL05:43:33.8     
150
145
55
0187
Jansen, JM
Bikextreme.nl
1968
SenIIm
NED05:44:34.9     
151
146
56
0133
Frederix, Guy
De Bevercrossers
1975
SenIIm
GER05:46:36.2     
152
147
57
0219
Staudt, Kay
www.staudt-finanz.de
1973
SenIIm
GER05:48:10.8     
153
148
18
0087
Van der Meer, Mike
MBC de Noordbikers
1998
Elite m
NED05:48:47.9     
154
149
5
0194
Van Hoof, Jef
Powerbikers
1957
SenIVm
BEL05:49:57.2     
155
150
58
0193
Dolman, Bert
MBC Mdden Nederland
1970
SenIIm
NED05:50:44.5     
156
151
59
0299
Seftel, Waldemar
1968
SenIIm
GER05:51:32.4     
157
152
30
0061
Boemer, Manuel
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1981
SenIm
GER05:51:44.7     
158
153
31
0177
van Blitterswijk, Vincent
Mbc Noordbikers
1979
SenIm
NED05:53:13.3     
159
154
41
0150
Vanden Eynde, Ward
Granfondoteam.be
1966
SenIIIm
BEL05:54:58.9     
160
155
32
0067
Gasseling, Tim
Coffee & Chainrings
1979
SenIm
GER05:55:37.2     
161
156
60
0112
Klok, Lammert
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1968
SenIIm
NED05:55:39.4     
162
157
61
0286
dhaenens, johan
1971
SenIIm
BEL05:57:01.7     
163
158
62
0157
Terstegge, Heinrich
Biktreff Velen
1973
SenIIm
GER05:58:32.4     
164
159
63
0221
Schmitz, Willi
HaPe Bikes and More
1968
SenIIm
GER05:59:45.3     
165
160
33
0091
Stoklosa, Tomasz
MBC de Noordbikers
1981
SenIm
POL05:59:50.1     
166
161
64
0159
Chambon, Robert
Team Drunen
1971
SenIIm
NED06:05:10.4     
167
162
65
0252
Doumen, Raf
1973
SenIIm
BEL06:05:28.8     
168
163
42
0127
Rubben, Johan
MTB de Putters
1959
SenIIIm
BEL06:05:52.1     
169
164
66
0229
Stuerm, Timo
the rotten corps
1969
SenIIm
GER06:08:41.5     
170
165
43
0261
Pockele, Stefaan
1963
SenIIIm
BEL06:12:15.1     
171
166
44
0280
Hofmann, Hartmut
1958
SenIIIm
GER06:12:21.8     
172
167
67
0161
Rooijmans, Bart
Team Drunen
1970
SenIIm
NED06:13:37.4     
173
168
68
0160
Duijvenvoorde van, Ard
Team Drunen
1972
SenIIm
NED06:13:37.8     
174
169
69
0225
Schneider, Volker
Molitor Bike Shop
1970
SenIIm
GER06:13:39.9     
175
170
45
0117
Schön, Michael
VeloMobil
1963
SenIIIm
GER06:14:45.9     
176
171
70
0303
Handl, Roland
1974
SenIIm
GER06:18:45.8     
177
172
46
0319
Kaminski, Hans
1967
SenIIIm
GER06:19:44.1     
178
6
1
0124
Eneman, Els
MTB de Putters
1970
SenIIw
BEL06:20:22.8     
179
173
47
0227
Stoffel, Alfred
1958
SenIIIm
GER06:21:22.7     
180
174
48
0243
Lambert, Eddy
cycling team Delta
1963
SenIIIm
NED06:21:45.2     
181
175
71
0116
Decker, Andreas
Meddys LWT Koblenz
1970
SenIIm
GER06:22:04.4     
182
176
49
0239
Maestri, Gabriele
Team Feuerwehr Carisolo / Trento
1967
SenIIIm
GER06:22:49.3     
183
177
72
0197
Dief, Benzine
Team.wdd
1976
SenIIm
NED06:29:47.5     
184
178
50
0275
DRUYTS, LUDWIG
MTB Jordens Electro Team
1965
SenIIIm
BEL06:32:06.3     
185
179
73
0321
Prott, Berthold
Tri Team Selm
1974
SenIIm
GER06:32:41.9     
186
180
51
0128
Vandamme, Stefan
MTB de Putters
1965
SenIIIm
BEL06:36:21.7     
187
181
34
0100
Sieblist, Thorsten
RSC Schwalmtal
1979
SenIm
GER06:37:39.6     
188
182
74
0313
Van Saet, Mark
1971
SenIIm
BEL06:38:11.3     
189
183
19
0134
Gilissen, Vincent
De Bevercrossers
1993
Elite m
BEL06:38:43.3     
190
184
75
0315
Hemelaer, Alex
De Bevercrossers
1969
SenIIm
BEL06:38:44.4     
191
185
76
0138
Truyen, Cris
De Bevercrossers
1971
SenIIm
BEL06:38:44.9     
192
186
20
0301
Hindenburg, Jannik
Team Wadenkrampf
1990
Elite m
GER06:50:37.1     
193
187
21
0095
Heilker Kurwa, Lars
MBC de Noordbikers
1989
Elite m
NED06:57:55.2     
194
188
77
0098
Janssen, Maurice
1968
SenIIm
NED07:14:56.3     

Marathon - 85 km - 2000 HM (85km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
1020
smits, remco
Olympia cicli mtb team
1994
Elite m
NED03:40:06.4     
2
2
2
1232
Dörnbach, Keke
cycletec-Centurion MTB Team
1995
Elite m
GER03:45:19.4     
3
3
3
1229
Schütz, Andre
Wheelsportsracingteam / RC Pfälzerwald
1991
Elite m
GER03:49:15.9     
4
4
1
1006
Reitz, Günter
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER
1966
SenIIIm
GER03:49:50.4     
5
5
1
1004
de Jong, Ronald
Bikelane
1975
SenIIm
NED03:51:53.3     
6
6
2
1214
Brunckhorst, Ralf
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald/Beinarbeiter
1969
SenIIm
GER03:52:27.4     
7
7
4
1230
Haag, Max
RC Pfälzerwald
1994
Elite m
GER03:52:51.2     
8
8
1
1007
Hamelink, Leander
1979
SenIm
NED03:56:19.2     
9
9
5
1226
Weisgerber, Pol
LG Bertrange
1989
Elite m
LUX03:59:04.2     
10
10
6
1192
reichling, lex
VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
1992
Elite m
LUX03:59:05.1     
11
11
7
1008
Diederich, Tim
Team Aktiva Gesundheitszentrum
1989
Elite m
LUX03:59:05.4     
12
12
3
1018
Peeters, Johan
Klein Brabant MTB Racing Team
1974
SenIIm
GER04:01:25.9     
13
13
4
1010
van den hanenberg, rick
bikers mtb team
1973
SenIIm
NED04:01:27.8     
14
14
2
1017
Greis, Tim
Radon Jentschura Bike-Team
1980
SenIm
GER04:02:42.8     
15
15
2
1147
de Vaal, Peter
LRTV Swift
1959
SenIIIm
NED04:03:03.9     
16
16
5
1139
Vandael, Rony
Bike Team B61
1968
SenIIm
BEL04:05:08.4     
17
17
3
1046
Van der Veken, Jan
Borrel
1981
SenIm
BEL04:05:37.2     
18
18
3
1107
Knol, Rob
MTB Noordwest
1963
SenIIIm
NED04:06:16.4     
19
19
6
1215
Breuer, Thorsten
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1976
SenIIm
GER04:06:26.7     
20
20
4
1023
van Schie, Mark
SforZ Racing Team
1984
SenIm
NED04:07:16.8     
21
21
8
1024
Kassel, Johannes
RC Pfälzerwald Wheelsports
1995
Elite m
GER04:07:40.2     
22
22
7
1070
De Cock, Tommy
Klein Brabant MTB Racing Team
1977
SenIIm
BEL04:13:16.2     
23
23
9
1025
Dindorf, Carlo
TuS Stromberg
1996
Elite m
GER04:14:38.8     
24
24
4
1022
Van Es, Peter
1966
SenIIIm
NED04:18:34.9     
25
25
10
1175
Goessens, Philippe
1992
Elite m
LUX04:22:36.2     
26
26
5
1040
Müller, Stefan
Team Delta Bike, AMC Rodheim Bieber
1965
SenIIIm
GER04:24:04.1     
27
27
8
1134
Wittrock, Sascha
Happy Trail Surfer
1971
SenIIm
GER04:25:00.5     
28
1
1
1137
Platzdasch, Mandy
MTBC Wehrheim
1971
SenIIw
GER04:25:17.9     
29
28
9
1189
Vandewal, Bjorn
1976
SenIIm
BEL04:26:13.9     
30
29
5
1220
Rauchhaus, Alexander
Veloclub St. Gallen
1978
SenIm
GER04:27:34.5     
31
30
10
1093
Küpper, Marc
1975
SenIIm
GER04:27:58.9     
32
31
6
1089
Wouters, Tim
Offroad Cycling Team Hest
1984
SenIm
BEL04:29:41.3     
33
32
7
1078
Hoffmann, Erik
RC Tornado Rees
1987
SenIm
GER04:31:03.8     
34
33
6
1173
Zimmermann, Rainer
1967
SenIIIm
GER04:34:06.8     
35
34
8
1191
Balthasar, Ralf
1982
SenIm
GER04:35:18.1     
36
35
11
1028
Renleo, Giorgio
1975
SenIIm
NED04:35:22.5     
37
36
7
1150
Wendtlandt, Gerhard
Das dreckige Dutzend
1963
SenIIIm
GER04:35:53.4     
38
37
12
1122
Berenhäuser, Ralf
SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
1969
SenIIm
GER04:37:50.6     
39
38
13
1135
Roosen, Tom
MTB Team Hamont
1976
SenIIm
BEL04:40:07.9     
40
39
14
1009
Mager, Almar
MTBArnhem
1974
SenIIm
NED04:41:36.2     
41
40
8
1203
Schramm, Hans-Werner
1960
SenIIIm
GER04:41:59.9     
42
41
9
1202
Zieger, Bernd
1967
SenIIIm
GER04:42:01.3     
43
42
15
1014
van de weyer, rocco
team green
1973
SenIIm
BEL04:42:01.7     
44
43
10
1124
jansegers, paul
1960
SenIIIm
BEL04:42:06.3     
45
44
16
1087
Neyens, Olivier
Offroad Cycling Team Hest
1976
SenIIm
BEL04:42:07.3     
46
45
11
1155
STEVENS, LUC
OFFROAD BIKERS
1965
SenIIIm
BEL04:42:35.3     
47
46
17
1015
Haepers, Filip
moens cycling team
1976
SenIIm
BEL04:43:33.6     
48
47
12
1223
Riedl, Jörg
CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN TEAM
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:44:26.8     
49
48
9
1207
Holtkötter, Stefan
LG Mönchengladbach Tri Team maxmo
1985
SenIm
GER04:45:53.3     
50
49
13
1069
Marbach, Wolfgang
1962
SenIIIm
GER04:46:07.1     
51
50
18
1140
jans, bart
Klub Westmalle tripple
1968
SenIIm
BEL04:47:51.5     
52
51
19
1061
Fischermann, Harold
1975
SenIIm
GER04:48:48.5     
53
52
20
1111
Schraepen, Pascal
Nooit Compleet
1974
SenIIm
BEL04:49:20.8     
54
53
21
1096
Loenders, Eric
1972
SenIIm
BEL04:49:21.4     
55
54
10
1086
Neveux, Kim
Offroad Cycling Team Hest
1978
SenIm
BEL04:50:12.7     
56
55
14
1039
Wolf, Helmut
Northwave 24h Team - Team Voreifel Euskirchen
1961
SenIIIm
GER04:52:38.5     
57
2
2
1026
Feenstra - de Jong, Inge
MBC Bar End
1975
SenIIw
NED04:53:09.7     
58
56
22
1156
VANHOOF, WIM
OFFROAD BIKERS
1974
SenIIm
BEL04:54:00.9     
59
57
23
1151
DEBIE, BART
OFFROAD BIKERS
1971
SenIIm
BEL04:54:33.1     
60
58
11
1204
pieters, maurice
1979
SenIm
NED04:55:15.6     
61
59
12
1174
Houwaer, Dimitri
1982
SenIm
BEL04:57:36.3     
62
60
15
1153
HUYSMANS, DIRK
OFFROAD BIKERS
1965
SenIIIm
BEL04:58:08.8     
63
61
24
1126
Scheepstra, Mark
Trias shorttrack
1974
SenIIm
NED04:58:29.7     
64
62
13
1034
Jorias, Harald
1979
SenIm
GER04:59:08.2     
65
63
25
1188
Neyens, Rik
1976
SenIIm
BEL05:00:47.2     
66
64
26
1102
Hierholzer, Stephan
RSF Frohe Felge
1972
SenIIm
GER05:01:16.1     
67
65
1
1152
FOLIE, STAF
OFFROAD BIKERS
1951
SenIVm
BEL05:01:22.5     
68
66
27
1110
Vergauwen, Ivan
1970
SenIIm
BEL05:03:22.5     
69
67
16
1068
Vandenberg, Danny
Jesus
1965
SenIIIm
BEL05:03:53.8     
70
68
28
1164
Nait Oumenssour, Mo
1969
SenIIm
NED05:04:09.8     
71
69
29
1228
Lexis, Patrick
TuS Daun-Triathlon
1974
SenIIm
GER05:04:17.8     
72
70
17
1209
koomen, ger
MTB Noordwest
1967
SenIIIm
NED05:06:45.8     
73
71
30
1136
Van Elsen, Guy
Bike Team B61
1971
SenIIm
BEL05:06:58.5     
74
72
18
1231
Hartung, Harald
1967
SenIIIm
GER05:08:20.4     
75
73
19
1195
Boeckx, Geert
geert boeckx
1965
SenIIIm
BEL05:08:28.9     
76
74
2
1021
Kosters, Joop
WTC Maas~Waal
1955
SenIVm
NED05:08:46.1     
77
75
31
1094
Loenders, Ruddi
Nooit Compleet
1970
SenIIm
BEL05:09:32.5     
78
76
32
1091
Van Oirbeek, Kevin
Jules
1977
SenIIm
BEL05:09:37.6     
79
77
3
1054
Wenning, Bernd
Fully Alive
1954
SenIVm
GER05:10:36.6     
80
78
20
1051
Buning, Christoph
Fully Alive
1965
SenIIIm
GER05:10:36.7     
81
79
33
1114
Jansegers, Gino
1972
SenIIm
BEL05:11:04.1     
82
80
34
1130
Spykermann, Manuel
TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
1968
SenIIm
GER05:14:44.6     
83
81
35
1194
Costa, Gianni
Tk Triathlon Grevenbroich
1971
SenIIm
ITA05:15:26.3     
84
82
14
1084
Andries, Kenny
Offroad Cycling Team Hest
1985
SenIm
BEL05:18:09.7     
85
83
36
1216
Görgen, Frank
1971
SenIIm
GER05:20:01.8     
86
84
37
1197
Storms, Maarten
geert boeckx
1976
SenIIm
BEL05:21:36.9     
87
85
21
1035
Claesen, Mark
1965
SenIIIm
BEL05:21:49.2     
88
86
15
1098
Ludwig, Benjamin
BSD Hochwald
1987
SenIm
GER05:22:20.8     
89
87
38
1116
van Gils, Richard
1975
SenIIm
NED05:24:11.6     
90
88
39
1113
Biesemans, Gunther
1973
SenIIm
BEL05:26:23.1     
91
89
22
1106
Groenewald, Ricardo
No Yukimigata
1963
SenIIIm
NED05:26:24.8     
92
90
23
1154
MERTENS, JAN
OFFROAD BIKERS
1966
SenIIIm
BEL05:27:27.1     
93
91
40
1186
Agten, Kurt
1975
SenIIm
BEL05:27:29.1     
94
92
41
1227
Meijer, Olaf
cycles jean habets
1971
SenIIm
NED05:29:37.7     
95
93
16
1196
Smets, Thomas
geert boeckx
1980
SenIm
BEL05:30:30.6     
96
94
24
1065
Kempenaers, Luc
Jesus
1964
SenIIIm
BEL05:32:23.3     
97
95
25
1067
Rymenants, Ronny
Jesus
1960
SenIIIm
BEL05:32:23.8     
98
96
26
1043
Berrens, Willy
Borrel
1958
SenIIIm
BEL05:35:00.5     
99
97
17
6029
Issel, Martin
Team TechniSat
1984
SenIm
GER05:36:06.2     
100
98
27
1050
Abbing, Wolfgang
Fully Alive
1967
SenIIIm
GER05:36:53.2     
101
3
1
6031
Rumuller, Tamara
Team TechniSat
1980
Senw
GER05:37:50.3     
102
99
11
1149
Luzzi, Damiano
1994
Elite m
SUI05:38:50.5     
103
100
28
1059
Hoornsman, Lex
De Prutsers
1961
SenIIIm
NED05:41:34.2     
104
101
18
1082
Schmitz, Christoph
Alp Riders Laufeld
1979
SenIm
GER05:45:17.5     
105
102
42
1132
VAN CUTSEM, STEFAN
1975
SenIIm
BEL05:45:28.1     
106
103
29
1064
Depreter, Arie
Jesus
1962
SenIIIm
BEL05:46:13.6     
107
104
12
1144
Kämpf, Tim
1990
Elite m
GER05:46:29.1     
108
105
43
1171
Loewe, Jan
SLV Ernstberg
1970
SenIIm
GER05:48:56.9     
109
106
30
1118
Hermanns, Urban
1959
SenIIIm
GER05:51:22.5     
110
107
13
1201
Bongards, David
***Das letzte Pedal***
1991
Elite m
GER05:58:17.8     
111
108
44
1104
von Melle, Philipp
Gonzoholics Cycling Team
1975
SenIIm
GER06:00:00.3     
112
109
19
1045
Reyns, Joris
Borrel
1980
SenIm
BEL06:02:14.6     
113
110
20
1044
Molenberghs, Jeroen
Borrel
1982
SenIm
BEL06:02:14.8     
114
111
31
1074
Lanooy, John
Licht Verzet
1966
SenIIIm
NED06:04:06.5     
115
112
45
1119
Geerse, Jeffrey
1977
SenIIm
NED06:05:26.3     
116
4
1
1177
Pockele, Eva
1991
Elite w
BEL06:05:29.1     
117
113
32
1075
Loeffen, Freddy
1967
SenIIIm
NED06:06:49.6     
118
114
46
1210
HAUMONT, BERT
1976
SenIIm
BEL06:07:04.9     
119
115
33
1146
vanneste, johan
1963
SenIIIm
BEL06:08:10.9     
120
116
34
1165
mille, gilbert
solo
1963
SenIIIm
BEL06:08:11.2     
121
117
35
1159
Heindrichs, Guido
Les fous du mercredi
1967
SenIIIm
BEL06:08:36.2     
122
118
21
1160
Michels, Steven
Les fous du mercredi
1980
SenIm
BEL06:08:36.3     
123
119
36
1125
olders, Theo
1959
SenIIIm
NED06:10:03.7     
124
120
37
1128
Strooband, John
1962
SenIIIm
NED06:10:04.3     
125
121
38
1167
Burkhart, Walter
RW Hädebehl
1964
SenIIIm
GER06:10:05.1     
126
122
47
1077
Paterson, Richard
1969
SenIIm
GBR06:10:38.7     
127
123
48
1211
GEERKENS, DANNY
1976
SenIIm
BEL06:12:07.4     
128
124
39
1095
Speckenbach, Dieter
Die radelnden HÜCKIS
1959
SenIIIm
GER06:14:28.2     
129
125
40
1161
Warland, Tony
Les fous du mercredi
1965
SenIIIm
BEL06:15:04.3     
130
126
41
1081
Knop, Michael
1967
SenIIIm
GER06:22:46.9     
131
127
42
1066
Quirynen, Dirk
Jesus
1964
SenIIIm
BEL06:30:18.4     
132
5
2
1099
Reichert, Raphaela
BSD Hochwald
1989
Elite w
GER06:31:42.3     
133
128
49
1056
Knippenberg, Frank
Die7gebirgsathleten
1975
SenIIm
GER06:31:42.6     
134
129
43
1060
Nagel, Karsten
1961
SenIIIm
GER06:36:08.5     
135
130
44
1212
Brandner, Xaver
1958
SenIIIm
GER06:53:08.6     
136
131
45
1168
Zwick, Gerhard
RW Hädebehl
1964
SenIIIm
GER06:55:44.5     

Halbmarathon - 65 km - 1300 HM (60km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
2555
Lauer, Matthias
EHLiminator Racing Team
1992
Elite m
GER02:31:03.3     
2
2
2
2023
Pennings, Bart
Mijn BAD-Liv/Giant Offroad Team
1997
Elite m
NED02:31:12.7     
3
3
3
2526
Swaton, Michael
Eschweiler SG/www.Vennbike.de
1989
Elite m
GER02:34:23.1     
4
4
4
2026
Steffens, Markus
Focus RAPIRO Racing / BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1984
Elite m
GER02:36:05.4     
5
5
1
2035
Vanecht, Jens
De Bevercrossers VZW
1999
U19m
BEL02:36:21.6     
6
6
1
2027
Clabbers, Nard
SforZ Racing Team
1973
SenIIm
NED02:36:56.7     
7
7
5
2560
Molenaar, Frank
SL-Bikes Racing Team
1989
Elite m
NED02:38:16.2     
8
8
1
2033
Kerner, Christian
Tri-Shop-Saar MTB Team / RSC St. Ingbert
1983
SenIm
GER02:39:55.3     
9
9
1
6038
Ewerts, Hans Josef
Team TechniSat
1960
SenIIIm
GER02:40:10.6     
10
10
6
6036
Coulioux, Nicolas
Team TechniSat
1989
Elite m
GER02:40:10.7     
11
11
2
2553
BENTNER, Paul
Muselbikes
1977
SenIIm
LUX02:41:14.2     
12
12
3
2474
Gouweleeuw, Arno
MTBArnhem #Manivelo Wielersport
1976
SenIIm
NED02:41:14.6     
13
13
2
2006
Kühn, Robert
Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik
1980
SenIm
GER02:41:34.7     
14
14
4
2515
Schepp, Mark
SforZ Racingteam
1972
SenIIm
NED02:41:50.3     
15
15
5
2551
Pfeiffer, Gavin
RC Pfälzerwald
1977
SenIIm
GER02:41:50.5     
16
16
3
2020
Ritterbach, Martin
RRC Duisburg / Team Radon Jentschura
1981
SenIm
GER02:43:18.9     
17
17
7
6065
Willems, Lars
Team TechniSat
1989
Elite m
GER02:44:03.5     
18
18
2
2087
van Meersbergen, Twan
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1963
SenIIIm
NED02:44:31.1     
19
19
2
2556
Lang, Niklas
Rc-Pfälzerwald / Wheelsportsracingteam
1999
U19m
GER02:44:36.8     
20
20
6
2072
Grotenhuis, Robin
1975
SenIIm
NED02:44:41.9     
21
21
7
2206
sutmuller, jakob
1972
SenIIm
NED02:45:27.9     
22
22
8
2528
Tecklenburg, Andreas
Scuderia Südstadt
1973
SenIIm
GER02:45:48.3     
23
23
4
2494
Mendel, Thorsten
RC Silber Pils Bellheim
1981
SenIm
GER02:47:53.8     
24
24
8
2476
Hahn, Simon
RCW-Arzheim/TWZK/Custom-Cycling
1998
Elite m
GER02:48:54.6     
25
25
5
2277
van Dam, Peter
MBC de Noordbikers
1987
SenIm
NED02:49:06.8     
26
26
9
2193
Conrad, Jürgen
RSG Ford Saarlouis
1968
SenIIm
GER02:49:16.9     
27
27
9
2174
Crump, Florian
RSE 16
1990
Elite m
GER02:50:23.7     
28
28
3
2503
Niemczyk, Hans
SIG Koblenz - MTB-Racing
1966
SenIIIm
GER02:50:53.7     
29
29
10
2241
ignoul, kurt
Klub DASH
1970
SenIIm
BEL02:52:03.3     
30
30
11
2568
Johansen, Henrik
Specialized Conzept Store Toma
1971
SenIIm
GER02:52:31.8     
31
31
12
2150
Schopp, Michael
SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
1975
SenIIm
GER02:53:39.5     
32
32
10
2538
Weigand, Andreas
RC Pfälzerwald
1992
Elite m
GER02:53:40.1     
33
33
6
2221
Brands, Jeroen
MTB-Arnhem
1978
SenIm
NED02:54:33.5     
34
34
7
2520
Seewald, Norbert
RSV Gütersloh
1979
SenIm
GER02:55:02.9     
35
35
3
2060
Geersheuvels, Toon
KEBC
2000
U19m
BEL02:55:26.5     
36
36
8
2514
Schaumburg, Alexander
Team Rheinhessen
1983
SenIm
GER02:55:53.6     
37
37
11
2309
Crump, Andreas
RSE 16
1988
Elite m
GER02:56:46.4     
38
38
4
2029
van den hanenberg, stan
OMCT
2000
U19m
NED02:57:03.3     
39
39
13
2532
Van krimpen, Jarno
Drc de mol
1973
SenIIm
NED02:57:18.2     
40
40
14
2564
Cechmanek, Dominique
Biker.lu
1976
SenIIm
LUX02:57:32.6     
41
41
4
2165
Van den Bosch, Patrick
1963
SenIIIm
BEL02:57:34.9     
42
42
1
2036
Geentjens, Rudi
BIKE-Inn-Herentals
1955
SenIVm
BEL02:58:14.3     
43
43
5
2542
Schmid, Sven
toMotion Racing by black tusk / RSV Kraichgaubiker
1999
U19m
GER02:59:17.5     
44
44
5
2403
Mr Verschoor, Rob
MBC-midden Nederland
1965
SenIIIm
NED03:00:15.4     
45
45
6
2102
Krohn, Laurin
1999
U19m
GER03:00:34.7     
46
1
1
2011
Ros Postma, Mary
SforZ Racingteam
1984
Elite w
NED03:01:05.1     
47
46
6
2214
te Hennepe, Gerard
Mudketiers
1967
SenIIIm
NED03:01:15.7     
48
47
15
6052
Schneider, Mark
Team TechniSat
1977
SenIIm
GER03:01:18.4     
49
48
7
2273
Juengling, Markus
Team Kettenfett Eifel
1964
SenIIIm
GER03:01:25.5     
50
49
12
2507
Reuland, Nick
RSC Prüm
1998
Elite m
GER03:02:02.9     
51
50
13
2472
Erkens, Jeroen
1991
Elite m
NED03:02:07.7     
52
51
16
6063
Willems, Erik
Team TechniSat
1968
SenIIm
NED03:02:09.4     
53
52
17
2126
Tuinenburg, Marco
Velo51
1975
SenIIm
NED03:02:15.6     
54
53
8
2320
Velden, Rob
Los Locos
1965
SenIIIm
NED03:02:47.8     
55
54
18
2534
Vosters, Walter
Moeskops -AAR
1975
SenIIm
NED03:03:09.3     
56
55
14
2191
Luckert, Sven
-
1988
Elite m
GER03:03:14.3     
57
56
15
2146
Frings, André
Löschgruppe Schmidt
1995
Elite m
GER03:04:48.3     
58
57
16
2298
Dinkler, Philipp
1990
Elite m
GER03:05:14.2     
59
58
17
2468
Christiansen, Hauke
MTB Rhein Berg e.V.
1993
Elite m
GER03:06:15.7     
60
59
19
2482
Hölz, Raimund
Eifel-mountain team
1969
SenIIm
GER03:06:18.8     
61
60
9
2419
Muyris, Remco
HansLemmensTweewielers.nl/CONCAP
1981
SenIm
NED03:06:35.3     
62
61
10
2342
Bogaard, Dennis
1985
SenIm
NED03:08:16.8     
63
62
18
6051
Prinz, Thomas
Team TechniSat
1995
Elite m
GER03:08:55.8     
64
63
19
2562
SChnurpfeil, Philip
1991
Elite m
GER03:09:07.8     
65
64
20
2567
Stevendimg, Tom
1972
SenIIm
NED03:09:22.9     
66
65
11
2109
Barthelmey, Andre
Dreckrider
1985
SenIm
GER03:10:00.6     
67
66
12
1190
Vlietstra, Andries
Habitat Mountainbike Team
1987
SenIm
NED03:11:16.2     
68
67
21
2203
Somers, Joan
MBC Bar End
1974
SenIIm
NED03:11:55.9     
69
68
22
2508
Reuland, Werner
RSC Prüm
1970
SenIIm
GER03:11:58.1     
70
69
13
2283
Spindler, Carsten
1980
SenIm
GER03:12:11.4     
71
70
2
2018
Van Och, Jean
Scott Belgie
1955
SenIVm
BEL03:12:43.9     
72
71
9
2152
Oolman, Bert
DRV De Zwaluwen
1963
SenIIIm
NED03:12:56.6     
73
72
23
2357
Muyris, Jarfon
hanslemmenstweewielers.nl - CONCAP
1974
SenIIm
NED03:13:00.8     
74
73
3
2131
cauberghs, alfons
crazy offroad bikers.zolder
1955
SenIVm
BEL03:13:41.8     
75
74
20
2226
Jüngling, Philipp
Team Kettenfett Eifel
1988
Elite m
GER03:13:50.8     
76
75
14
2132
Bungard, Markus
1985
SenIm
GER03:14:37.9     
77
76
15
2111
Schiefer, Sebastian
Dreckrider
1985
SenIm
GER03:14:39.7     
78
77
16
2019
Broer, Rik
Cycling Team The Bike Store
1986
SenIm
NED03:14:49.2     
79
78
7
2062
Vonthron, Malte
Black Canyon Crew
1999
U19m
GER03:14:50.9     
80
79
24
2418
Deckers, Daan
Loc Locos
1971
SenIIm
NED03:14:57.2     
81
80
17
2178
Pitzen, Thomas
1978
SenIm
GER03:14:57.8     
82
81
10
2030
Bosma, Jacob
Noordelijk ATB Club
1963
SenIIIm
NED03:15:38.6     
83
82
18
2554
Junker, Ted
1979
SenIm
LUX03:15:54.4     
84
83
25
2491
Löw, Torsten
Team Trail Lions
1977
SenIIm
GER03:15:59.3     
85
84
19
2050
Buess, Stefan
1981
SenIm
GER03:16:14.4     
86
85
20
2401
Buess, Peter
1979
SenIm
GER03:16:27.9     
87
86
21
2375
Huzen, Hugo
Cycling Team - The Bike Store
1984
SenIm
NED03:17:07.9     
88
87
26
2360
Herr Burg, van den, Arnout
MTB Arnhem
1976
SenIIm
NED03:17:29.3     
89
88
22
2256
Zschammer, Pierre
1984
SenIm
GER03:17:34.3     
90
89
27
2257
Mier, Alexander
Speedskater Düsseldorf VFR Büttgen 1912 e.V.
1971
SenIIm
GER03:18:04.4     
91
90
11
2329
Caspers, KC
Just Cycle
1966
SenIIIm
NED03:18:32.4     
92
91
28
2373
michiels, Danny
team ArdennesBike
1968
SenIIm
BEL03:18:38.1     
93
92
23
2426
Sepulchre, Arnaud
MALMEDY MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
1981
SenIm
BEL03:18:41.2     
94
2
2
2498
Mutschke, Nina
All Mountains Racing Team
1993
Elite w
GER03:18:42.3     
95
93
29
2244
Klein, Wolfram
1969
SenIIm
GER03:19:54.9     
96
3
1
2370
Classen, Christiane
Rsv Sankt Vith
1986
Senw
BEL03:20:32.8     
97
94
30
2469
Degen, Frank
ardennenreiter / RP Euskirchen
1969
SenIIm
GER03:20:33.4     
98
95
31
2127
Kehrig, Franz
1968
SenIIm
GER03:21:27.8     
99
96
24
2510
Rottstegge, Andre
Fluidweb.de Racing
1984
SenIm
GER03:22:18.2     
100
97
25
2502
Neumann, Patrick
1981
SenIm
GER03:25:22.1     
101
98
26
2404
Rössel, Peter
HAHN Automation
1981
SenIm
GER03:25:31.9     
102
99
32
2543
Vandenwijngaerden, Kris
1970
SenIIm
BEL03:25:43.3     
103
100
27
2017
Göbel, Michael
Team Kettenfett Eifel
1978
SenIm
GER03:26:08.2     
104
101
28
6057
Stratmann, Matthias
Team TechniSat
1985
SenIm
GER03:26:19.8     
105
102
29
2387
Schmitz, Arne
SC Komet Steckenborn
1981
SenIm
GER03:26:20.1     
106
103
33
2496
Metzroth, Thiemo
RSC Eifelland Mayen
1974
SenIIm
GER03:26:53.8     
107
104
12
2314
Burggraf, Frank
Wildsäu Elz
1964
SenIIIm
GER03:27:30.8     
108
105
34
2525
Stollenwerk, Peter
Feuerwehr Düren
1977
SenIIm
GER03:27:50.4     
109
106
35
2185
Keulers, Noel
1968
SenIIm
NED03:28:21.1     
110
4
3
2216
Bodemann, Kim
Olympia cicli mtb team
1998
Elite w
NED03:28:43.1     
111
107
36
2504
pelzer, sander
1973
SenIIm
NED03:29:33.9     
112
108
30
2198
LEJEUNE, Björn
Crazy Bikers Weywertz
1982
SenIm
BEL03:29:57.5     
113
109
21
1193
Houtsma, Siebe
1993
Elite m
NED03:30:51.3     
114
110
13
2460
ALZER, FRANCK
ATBBikers.NL
1967
SenIIIm
NED03:30:56.1     
115
5
2
6064
Willems, Ilona
Team TechniSat
1980
Senw
NED03:32:13.4     
116
111
14
2417
Hein, Klaus
1964
SenIIIm
GER03:32:35.7     
117
112
37
2246
Slegers, Joost
We Are Basta
1976
SenIIm
NED03:32:39.2     
118
113
31
2110
Dyckmanns, Nils
Dreckrider
1985
SenIm
GER03:33:07.6     
119
114
38
2094
Wolfsdorff, Oliver
H2O-Racer
1971
SenIIm
GER03:33:26.9     
120
115
39
2200
Didier, ESPREUX
Crazy Bikers Weywertz
1975
SenIIm
BEL03:33:30.3     
121
116
40
2444
Dr. Buelens, Jos
Leffe clubke
1975
SenIIm
BEL03:34:00.4     
122
117
41
2196
Peters, Stefan
Blau Weiß Schalkenmehren
1977
SenIIm
GER03:34:07.7     
123
118
4
2233
Diederichs, Herbert
Eifeilraider SV Darscheid
1953
SenIVm
GER03:34:07.8     
124
119
42
2136
Varvodic, Goran
1972
SenIIm
GER03:34:18.6     
125
120
43
6067
Zimmermann, Stefan
Team TechniSat
1975
SenIIm
GER03:34:24.8     
126
121
15
2398
Stratmann, Reiner
RC Tornado Rees
1958
SenIIIm
GER03:34:48.7     
127
122
44
2413
Walter, Frank
RWE After-Work-Biker
1971
SenIIm
GER03:35:18.6     
128
6
3
2433
Tenback, Iris
MTBArnhem
1978
Senw
NED03:36:03.6     
129
123
45
2539
Wiesmeier, Andreas
1968
SenIIm
GER03:36:43.9     
130
124
16
2522
Sommers, Hans
HansLemmensTweewielers.nl/CONCAP
1961
SenIIIm
NED03:36:44.2     
131
125
32
2153
Roden, Alexander
Casa Ciclista
1979
SenIm
GER03:36:48.5     
132
7
4
2001
Leysen, Elke
De Bevercrossers
1978
Senw
BEL03:36:52.3     
133
126
17
2485
Hubregste, Marc
1965
SenIIIm
NED03:39:38.1     
134
127
5
2394
Schmitz, Hans Arnold
1955
SenIVm
GER03:39:58.6     
135
128
33
2192
Molitor, Carsten
Molitor´s Bikeshop Wittlich
1980
SenIm
GER03:40:35.1     
136
129
18
2445
Bartsch, Uwe
SV Vulkan Manderscheid
1965
SenIIIm
GER03:40:56.1     
137
130
19
2182
Ritterrath, Egges
Egges Racing
1967
SenIIIm
GER03:41:08.2     
138
131
34
2040
Friedrich, Andreas
MTB Eurofighter
1980
SenIm
GER03:41:20.4     
139
132
46
2245
Mertes, Jörg
SV Mehren
1969
SenIIm
GER03:41:38.2     
140
133
47
2199
MREYEN, Christian
Crazy Bikers Weywertz
1976
SenIIm
BEL03:42:16.6     
141
134
48
0094
Justen, Marco
1977
SenIIm
BEL03:42:19.3     
142
135
49
2231
Vanbuel, Erwin
Leffe clubke
1970
SenIIm
BEL03:42:24.7     
143
136
22
2149
Achten, Dries
Granfondoteam.be
1998
Elite m
BEL03:43:39.3     
144
137
50
2184
Werres, Alexander
Team OberAhr
1973
SenIIm
GER03:44:35.7     
145
138
35
2563
Appermans, Micha
1980
SenIm
BEL03:44:38.2     
146
139
20
2557
Seminger, Frank
1967
SenIIIm
GER03:44:39.8     
147
140
36
2400
Gutmann, Ronny
Wäller Biker’s Club
1981
SenIm
GER03:45:03.5     
148
141
51
2423
Gieskes, Nils
Unter Falscher Flagge
1969
SenIIm
GER03:45:16.4     
149
8
1
2008
Claus, Ute
Unter Falscher Flagge
1966
SenIIIw
GER03:45:16.5     
150
142
52
2201
Mies, Jens
Biketeam Alpenrod
1976
SenIIm
GER03:45:26.7     
151
143
53
2187
Schüttler, Andreas
Team Kettenfett Eifel
1970
SenIIm
GER03:45:35.7     
152
144
54
2397
PAVESIC, ANDREJ
1971
SenIIm
SLO03:45:58.7     
153
145
55
2168
Schulte, Guido
AarleyBiker Üdersdorf
1968
SenIIm
GER03:46:06.5     
154
146
21
2334
Giebels, Werner
MALMEDY MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
1967
SenIIIm
BEL03:46:14.5     
155
147
37
2365
Krüger, Kevin
Team 4 Fire Euskirchen
1987
SenIm
GER03:46:55.5     
156
148
23
2389
van gastel, brecht
1988
Elite m
BEL03:47:29.4     
157
149
24
2533
Vlietstra, Willem
1991
Elite m
NED03:47:30.8     
158
150
56
2552
Schifferlings, Patrick
1975
SenIIm
LUX03:48:15.3     
159
151
57
2207
Dr. brouckmans, steve
crazy off-road bikers zolder
1976
SenIIm
BEL03:48:24.3     
160
152
6
2230
van Rijnswou, Wim
MBC de Noordbikers
1955
SenIVm
NED03:49:11.8     
161
153
22
2376
Gerlach, Dirk
#25
1965
SenIIIm
GER03:49:27.3     
162
154
58
2290
Pratsch, Robert
1973
SenIIm
GER03:49:33.8     
163
155
38
2222
Grundmann, Tobias
1984
SenIm
GER03:49:37.3     
164
156
23
2266
Heinrichs, Hans-Peter
Adenau
1959
SenIIIm
GER03:49:47.7     
165
157
59
2439
Poppe, Rene
1976
SenIIm
GER03:49:59.3     
166
9
1
2432
dieltjens, ilse
moens cycling team
1973
SenIIw
BEL03:50:18.3     
167
158
24
2317
Stahlhofen, Uli
Wildsäu Elz
1964
SenIIIm
GER03:50:36.3     
168
159
39
2506
Reif, David
Dreckrider
1983
SenIm
GER03:50:37.7     
169
160
25
2363
Pitzen, Andreas
(Eifelcrosser Dreis-Brück)
1962
SenIIIm
GER03:50:53.5     
170
161
60
2124
Vanwetswinkel, Tom
De Bevercrossers
1972
SenIIm
BEL03:52:27.2     
171
162
61
2135
Adolph, Jörg
ADFC Rheinbach MTB
1968
SenIIm
GER03:53:30.8     
172
10
5
2082
Coppens, Iris
moens cycling team
1983
Senw
BEL03:53:42.7     
173
163
40
2561
Börsting, Tim
Roter Stern Bonn
1982
SenIm
GER03:54:31.4     
174
164
25
2382
Börsting, Lukas
Roter Stern Bonn
1991
Elite m
GER03:54:32.2     
175
165
26
2304
LUYCKX, FRANCIS
OFFROAD BIKERS
1963
SenIIIm
BEL03:54:53.8     
176
166
27
2190
Schildermans, Eddy
1967
SenIIIm
BEL03:55:38.5     
177
167
28
2239
Kehrberg, Gunnar
DAV Rheydt
1960
SenIIIm
GER03:57:10.6     
178
168
62
2339
Salzer, Sascha
Biketeam Alpenrod
1977
SenIIm
GER03:57:26.9     
179
169
63
2282
Klinksiek, Jörn
1973
SenIIm
GER03:58:20.8     
180
170
7
2242
Müller, Gustav Adolf
1956
SenIVm
GER03:59:31.5     
181
171
29
2112
Lechner, Karl-Heinz
Janssen Erdbau.MTB FREUNDE HARREN.
1967
SenIIIm
GER03:59:45.1     
182
172
30
2228
Reichling, Hubertus
MTB Rheinberg
1959
SenIIIm
GER03:59:45.7     
183
173
64
2384
Bachels, Günter
1968
SenIIm
GER03:59:48.9     
184
174
31
2248
Schröder, Hermann
Team FELUWA
1965
SenIIIm
GER04:00:07.4     
185
11
4
2177
Kübler, Inge
SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
1989
Elite w
GER04:00:51.1     
186
175
65
2371
Werner, Christoph
1977
SenIIm
GER04:01:28.7     
187
176
66
2176
Cremer, Rolf
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1968
SenIIm
GER04:01:31.6     
188
177
41
6034
Boltersdorf, Michael
Team TechniSat
1987
SenIm
GER04:01:31.8     
189
178
32
2500
Neuerburg, Peter
Vulkanbiker Daun
1967
SenIIIm
GER04:01:39.3     
190
179
42
2144
Mietasch, Alex
hotelfach.de
1978
SenIm
GER04:01:42.9     
191
180
43
2435
Arnold, Klaus-Benjamin
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
1983
SenIm
GER04:02:11.4     
192
181
33
2081
Gertz, Michael
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:02:47.6     
193
182
67
2479
Heinrichs, Uwe
Team Jansen Erdbau MTB Freunde Haaren
1970
SenIIm
GER04:03:12.4     
194
183
26
2411
Maas, Niklas
1990
Elite m
GER04:03:14.5     
195
12
6
2480
Heise, Susanne
1983
Senw
GER04:03:39.6     
196
184
44
2148
Vierschilling, Markus
Brunken
1985
SenIm
GER04:04:00.8     
197
185
34
2116
Sieverding, Klaus
1965
SenIIIm
GER04:04:08.4     
198
186
68
2430
Vanneste, Tom
1969
SenIIm
BEL04:04:16.5     
199
187
45
2167
Schmiedek, Carsten
RC Pfälzerwald /Wheelsportracingteam
1987
SenIm
GER04:04:20.7     
200
188
46
2189
Giefer, Felix
Team Kettenfett Eifel
1985
SenIm
GER04:04:34.2     
201
189
69
2307
VERHAEREN, BART
OFFROAD BIKERS
1977
SenIIm
BEL04:05:40.7     
202
190
35
2558
Wirtz, Norbert
SV Gerolstein
1963
SenIIIm
GER04:06:02.4     
203
191
36
6045
Krämer, Walter
Team TechniSat
1963
SenIIIm
GER04:06:58.3     
204
192
70
2495
Metz, Michael
1968
SenIIm
GER04:07:40.5     
205
13
7
2172
Küpper, Nicole
1978
Senw
GER04:07:48.5     
206
193
71
2202
Meissner, Axel
Team Kettenfett Eifel
1968
SenIIm
GER04:07:52.5     
207
194
37
1083
De Jonghe, Luc
Rastig Man
1961
SenIIIm
BEL04:08:01.7     
208
195
38
2374
Gürtler, Martin
1960
SenIIIm
GER04:08:13.6     
209
196
39
2204
Bedra, Axel
LG Kupferstadt Stolberg
1963
SenIIIm
GER04:08:53.5     
210
197
40
2463
Bidenharn, Frank
1963
SenIIIm
GER04:09:36.3     
211
198
41
2428
Valentin, Jean-Luc
1965
SenIIIm
FRA04:10:19.6     
212
14
8
2059
Gugu, Carmen
RF Hilpoltstein 1993
1986
Senw
GER04:10:38.3     
213
199
72
2493
Marenbach, Wilfried
PG Marienstatt
1972
SenIIm
GER04:10:44.8     
214
200
73
2279
Schnütgen, Patrick
MTB Rocker
1973
SenIIm
GER04:11:12.6     
215
201
42
2380
Schmeckel, Thomas
TV-Mützenich
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:11:29.2     
216
202
74
2209
Jansen, Ivo
1973
SenIIm
NED04:12:12.9     
217
203
75
2180
Stahl, Dirk
1968
SenIIm
GER04:12:19.3     
218
204
27
2512
Sachs, Jan Philipp
1991
Elite m
GER04:12:21.9     
219
205
47
2212
Kauth, Dennis
DK Personal Fitness
1981
SenIm
GER04:12:25.5     
220
206
76
2313
Hupperich, Jörg
1971
SenIIm
GER04:13:00.3     
221
207
77
2340
Hanke, Roland
1974
SenIIm
GER04:14:48.7     
222
208
78
2114
Stachanczyk, Slawomir
1971
SenIIm
GER04:14:57.1     
223
15
2
2352
Wagner, Marianne
RTC de Veluwerijders
1963
SenIIIw
NED04:15:26.3     
224
209
48
2497
MICHEL, Raphael
1979
SenIm
BEL04:15:35.3     
225
210
49
2225
Langner, Lasse
1978
SenIm
GER04:15:36.3     
226
211
8
2274
Möbus, Volker
SV Kappel
1953
SenIVm
GER04:15:41.7     
227
212
79
2179
Petrikowski, Moritz
SV Bayer Uerdingen 08
1977
SenIIm
GER04:15:49.6     
228
16
3
2544
Schneider, Birgit
eifelcrosser
1963
SenIIIw
GER04:16:14.3     
229
213
43
2075
Grossmann, Markus
1967
SenIIIm
GER04:16:53.5     
230
214
44
2524
Stöcker, Frank
RSC Buchholz
1965
SenIIIm
GER04:17:25.8     
231
215
50
2519
Seckler, Oliver
1978
SenIm
GER04:17:34.4     
232
216
80
2475
Grande, Stefan
outdoorjunkies
1968
SenIIm
GER04:18:14.7     
233
217
51
6046
Lätsch, Christoph
Team TechniSat
1978
SenIm
GER04:19:00.8     
234
17
9
2186
Anepool, Anouschka
1981
Senw
NED04:19:05.5     
235
218
45
6059
Umbach, Guido
Team TechniSat
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:19:11.3     
236
219
9
6035
Brost, Jürgen
Team TechniSat
1957
SenIVm
GER04:20:39.2     
237
220
81
6044
Krämer, Oliver
Team TechniSat
1975
SenIIm
GER04:20:48.7     
238
221
82
2079
pasman, jeroen
MBC de Noordbikers
1971
SenIIm
NED04:21:41.5     
239
18
4
2045
Vandevenne, Lindy
Team Joven
1959
SenIIIw
BEL04:21:51.5     
240
222
83
2316
Doll, Christian
Wildsäu Elz
1968
SenIIm
GER04:22:31.6     
241
223
84
2243
Seebeck, Dirk
1973
SenIIm
GER04:22:38.7     
242
224
46
2169
Greff, HJ
1. Budo Club Eschweiler eV Kendo
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:23:29.7     
243
225
47
2303
HUYSMANS, MARC
OFFROAD BIKERS
1964
SenIIIm
BEL04:23:45.5     
244
226
52
2284
Dieltiens, Christophe
1979
SenIm
BEL04:23:53.3     
245
227
48
2437
Klein, Oliver
Mühlenbiker
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:24:19.1     
246
19
5
2286
Schink, Maren
ichhasselaufen.de - Coffee & Chainrings
1988
Elite w
GER04:24:28.7     
247
228
85
2312
Girsig, Ansgar
Coffee & Chainrings
1970
SenIIm
GER04:24:28.9     
248
229
10
2088
Ettema, Domien
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1955
SenIVm
NED04:24:49.4     
249
20
2
2086
Jakubiec, Ella
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1977
SenIIw
POL04:24:53.1     
250
230
86
2269
Hartung, Roman
Team Schwalmtal
1977
SenIIm
GER04:25:15.4     
251
231
87
2108
Herr Pfeifer, Uwe
RSC Überherrn
1969
SenIIm
GER04:25:35.7     
252
232
11
2220
Lem, Andrew
1957
SenIVm
GBR04:26:18.8     
253
233
28
2055
Hagen, Tobias
1988
Elite m
GER04:27:51.6     
254
234
29
2566
Stiefelhagen, Simon
1990
Elite m
GER04:27:52.4     
255
235
49
2361
Montnacher, Markus
BIKE AID e.V.
1967
SenIIIm
GER04:27:55.4     
256
236
88
2194
Janster, Michael
1976
SenIIm
GER04:28:33.5     
257
237
50
2251
Naßheuer, Wolfgang
1967
SenIIIm
GER04:28:39.1     
258
238
89
2158
Verheyen, Ronny
Leffe club
1969
SenIIm
BEL04:28:54.6     
259
239
51
2095
van der Boon, Peter
Noordbikers
1960
SenIIIm
NED04:30:16.9     
260
240
53
2076
Budde, Andy
Bergisch Biken
1981
SenIm
GER04:31:09.9     
261
241
90
2547
Schmitt, Jens
1975
SenIIm
GER04:31:31.3     
262
242
91
6033
Besse, Tim
Team TechniSat
1975
SenIIm
GER04:31:32.1     
263
243
54
2115
May, Carsten
SC Brandgefährlich
1985
SenIm
GER04:31:33.6     
264
244
55
2215
van Loenhout, Marcel
MBC de Noordbikers
1981
SenIm
NED04:32:10.1     
265
245
52
2299
Dießel, Andreas
wupperotter
1963
SenIIIm
GER04:34:26.8     
266
246
56
2139
Thielen, Christopher
1987
SenIm
GER04:35:03.7     
267
247
53
2467
Burkhart, Rainer
1964
SenIIIm
GER04:35:53.1     
268
248
92
2465
boom, domeniek
1975
SenIIm
BEL04:36:09.6     
269
249
54
2431
Millet, Richard
1965
SenIIIm
FRA04:36:24.8     
270
250
12
2047
von Eicken, Ulli
TGR - Turngemeinde Rüdesheim am Rhein 1847 e.V.
1956
SenIVm
GER04:36:52.5     
271
251
93
2211
van wees, antoine
1974
SenIIm
NED04:38:23.1     
272
252
94
2210
Doeleman, Ferry
1970
SenIIm
NED04:38:23.8     
273
253
95
2252
Schuster, Claude
Ghost Rider Pétange
1971
SenIIm
LUX04:38:31.5     
274
254
96
2354
Hauser, Frank
---------------------------- Nur Ich--------------
1968
SenIIm
GER04:38:59.9     
275
255
97
2133
Teles, Nicolas
Team Kettenfett Eifel
1974
SenIIm
GER04:39:02.1     
276
256
98
2422
Randecker, Rolf-Martin
Mühlenbikers
1968
SenIIm
GER04:39:07.7     
277
257
55
2106
Döring, Norbert
1958
SenIIIm
GER04:41:41.2     
278
258
56
2305
MAAS, PAUL
OFFROAD BIKERS
1960
SenIIIm
BEL04:42:14.5     
279
21
1
2306
MEERT, TILLY
OFFROAD BIKERS
1953
SenIVw
BEL04:42:14.6     
280
259
99
2529
vackenroth, martin
1971
SenIIm
GER04:42:26.5     
281
260
57
2488
Klinkhammer, Peter
Team Kettenfett Eifel
1964
SenIIIm
GER04:42:44.3     
282
261
58
2280
Laurent, Alain
Downhill/MTB Club Reckange/Mess
1966
SenIIIm
LUX04:42:50.4     
283
262
59
2272
Theis, Frank
1963
SenIIIm
LUX04:42:50.4     
284
22
5
2134
Hulsmans, Ingrid
Granfondoteam.be
1964
SenIIIw
BEL04:43:11.4     
285
263
60
2258
Fuhr, Bernd
WD-Ü-40
1967
SenIIIm
GER04:44:34.1     
286
264
61
2292
Schulz-Nippert, Stefan
WD Ü 40
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:44:34.4     
287
265
62
2441
Driesen, Marc
WR4F
1961
SenIIIm
BEL04:45:29.2     
288
266
100
2213
Herbrink, Ron
MBC de Noordbikers
1969
SenIIm
NED04:45:31.7     
289
267
101
2270
Lanz, René
Team Schwalmtal
1976
SenIIm
GER04:45:36.9     
290
268
102
2293
Bitters, Andreas
1971
SenIIm
GER04:45:42.5     
291
269
63
2466
Burggraf, Andreas
Wildsäu Elz
1965
SenIIIm
GER04:46:13.1     
292
270
64
1105
Keulers, Jan-Pieter
1964
SenIIIm
NED04:46:37.1     
293
271
103
2358
Böing, Frank
1974
SenIIm
GER04:47:30.4     
294
272
65
2197
Eick, Peter
Team Kettenfett Eifel
1959
SenIIIm
GER04:47:53.2     
295
23
6
2367
Woudstra, Margje
1966
SenIIIw
NED04:48:20.3     
296
273
57
2175
Schwanenberg, Alex
1982
SenIm
GER04:48:38.6     
297
274
66
1184
Van De Vyver, Dirk
Rastig Man
1965
SenIIIm
BEL04:49:31.1     
298
275
67
1179
De Dycker, André
Rastig Man
1965
SenIIIm
BEL04:49:31.3     
299
276
104
2281
Van Overloop, Erwin
1968
SenIIm
BEL04:51:10.6     
300
277
105
2164
Schütz, Frank
Biketeam Alpenrod
1972
SenIIm
GER04:51:15.6     
301
278
106
2481
Heyner, Tim
braincode consulting
1976
SenIIm
GER04:51:18.7     
302
279
68
2429
Mueller, Ralph
1967
SenIIIm
GER04:51:37.7     
303
280
13
2545
Visscher, Hans
1946
SenIVm
NED04:53:21.7     
304
281
107
2042
Kreutz, Mark
Die Wehebacher
1976
SenIIm
GER04:53:22.6     
305
282
108
2501
Neuls, Thorsten
Team Bikes&More Camphausen
1972
SenIIm
GER04:54:01.8     
306
283
69
6039
Franzen, Erhard
Team TechniSat
1961
SenIIIm
GER04:54:53.5     
307
284
30
2421
Büchler, Daniel
1990
Elite m
SUI04:54:59.9     
308
285
31
2420
Walz, Kevin
1989
Elite m
GER04:55:00.5     
309
286
70
2049
Broers, Bart
1961
SenIIIm
NED04:55:54.2     
310
287
71
2073
Vellekoop, Arie
Team VEX
1960
SenIIIm
NED04:56:34.2     
311
288
58
2074
Vellekoop, Arie
Team VEX
1982
SenIm
NED04:56:34.6     
312
289
59
2265
Lherbier, Jerome
Ghost Rider Pétange
1983
SenIm
FRA04:58:00.8     
313
290
109
2549
Caspers, Ralf
1973
SenIIm
GER04:58:20.6     
314
291
110
2053
Naumann, Rainer
Team Kellerwald-bikemarathon.de TSV Gilserberg
1968
SenIIm
GER04:59:31.7     
315
292
111
2085
Boot, Koen
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1970
SenIIm
NED05:00:02.3     
316
293
112
2084
Vos, Jur
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1974
SenIIm
NED05:00:22.4     
317
294
60
2383
Kühner, Sven
1983
SenIm
GER05:02:23.7     
318
295
61
2156
Nowak, Kai
1982
SenIm
GER05:03:28.5     
319
24
3
2238
Offerman, Saskia
MBC de Noordbikers
1973
SenIIw
NED05:04:03.4     
320
296
72
2044
Lissok, Peter
1967
SenIIIm
GER05:05:38.4     
321
297
73
2268
Claus, Andreas
RC Habbelrath
1967
SenIIIm
GER05:05:53.5     
322
298
74
2267
Uber, Ingo
RC Habbelrath
1964
SenIIIm
GER05:05:53.7     
323
299
113
2083
Rijneke, Michiel
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1973
SenIIm
NED05:06:37.9     
324
300
75
2056
Peters, Uwe
1964
SenIIIm
GER05:07:02.3     
325
301
14
2057
Nisius, Hans
1952
SenIVm
GER05:07:02.9     
326
302
114
2255
Tredemy, Jerome
Ghost Rider Pétange
1974
SenIIm
LUX05:07:09.2     
327
303
15
2078
Hoornsman, Maarten
1957
SenIVm
NED05:07:09.4     
328
304
32
2550
Kayser, Michael
1989
Elite m
GER05:07:16.3     
329
305
62
2253
Eckert, Gilles
Ghost Rider Pétange
1985
SenIm
LUX05:07:51.5     
330
306
16
2157
Zindl, Herbert
1949
SenIVm
GER05:07:51.6     
331
307
17
2249
Gänsl, Rudolf
Team FELUWA
1954
SenIVm
GER05:12:52.7     
332
308
63
2046
Hedderich, Johannes
1986
SenIm
GER05:13:07.5     
333
309
64
2067
Klar, Tobias
Thunderbikers
1979
SenIm
GER05:16:44.3     
334
310
115
2223
Rietkerk, Paul
mtb noordbikers
1968
SenIIm
NED05:17:16.3     
335
311
65
2548
van den Eijkel, M.J.
1981
SenIm
NED05:17:19.1     
336
312
116
2477
Härtel, Hendrik
1976
SenIIm
GER05:22:33.3     
337
313
76
2103
Küppers, Günter
MTB Freunde Haaren
1964
SenIIIm
GER05:24:04.7     
338
25
7
2378
Hoffmann, Petra
1967
SenIIIw
GER05:25:38.8     
339
26
4
2276
Slofstra, Christine
1975
SenIIw
NED05:29:19.5     
340
314
66
2369
Breidbach, Matthias
1987
SenIm
GER05:31:38.1     
341
315
117
0450
Vlieks, Roy
TC Everlo
1975
SenIIm
NED05:33:40.7     
342
316
67
2069
Ott, Alexander
Thunderbikers
1979
SenIm
GER05:34:58.9     
343
317
33
2068
Leimkühler, Pascal
Thunderbikers
1993
Elite m
GER05:34:59.5     
344
318
118
2337
Zajusz, Frederic
1974
SenIIm
BEL05:37:28.2     
345
319
68
2227
Goldmann, Michael
1986
SenIm
GER05:44:53.6     
346
320
34
2224
Ritter, Tobias
1989
Elite m
GER05:44:53.7     
347
321
69
2285
Knipp, Sven
1984
SenIm
GER05:44:54.9     
348
322
119
0322
Leela, Bob
TC Everlo
1970
SenIIm
NED05:49:37.5     
349
323
120
2336
Mostinckx, Kris
1972
SenIIm
BEL05:53:01.3     
350
324
121
2438
Wilke, Norman
1968
SenIIm
GER06:05:47.9     
351
325
77
0273
Van Dooren, Dirk
Rastig Man
1965
SenIIIm
BEL06:29:10.4     

Sport-Track - 35 km - 900 HM (35km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
3007
Gerrit, Henrich
RSG Giessen & Wieseck
1980
SenIm
GER01:28:29.6     
2
2
1
3000
Buschmans, Luca
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER
1996
Elite m
GER01:32:31.4     
3
3
2
3311
Willmes, Tobias
1995
Elite m
GER01:32:31.9     
4
4
1
3409
Vanwetswinkel, Quinten
Team C-Bear
2001
U17m
BEL01:33:51.5     
5
5
3
3327
Hildebrand, Philipp
vennbike.de
1988
Elite m
GER01:34:13.2     
6
6
2
3408
Peeters, Kobe
De Bevercrossers VZW
2001
U17m
BEL01:36:16.2     
7
7
2
3380
Bertram, David
EHLiminator Racing Team
1986
SenIm
GER01:36:17.2     
8
8
1
3004
Elkenhans, Thomas
Geländefahrrad Aachen
1956
SenIVm
GER01:37:13.5     
9
9
3
3331
Krämer, Jens
Radon Jentschura
1981
SenIm
GER01:37:15.5     
10
10
4
3279
Lambrecht, Dominik
2exercise.net
1986
SenIm
GER01:37:20.5     
11
11
4
3277
Krämer, Moritz
Tri-SV Gerolstein
1997
Elite m
GER01:37:25.1     
12
12
3
3396
Steinmetz, Patrick
MTB Racing Team Bekond
2001
U17m
GER01:37:54.6     
13
13
1
3315
Grünbeck, Jörg
MTB Sport Saar Obermosel / Team aronia+
1966
SenIIIm
GER01:40:13.6     
14
14
5
3342
Igelmund, Timo
SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
1992
Elite m
GER01:40:44.7     
15
15
4
3415
Ittenbach, Lukas
SV Vecunda Bekond / Quantor Racing Team
2001
U17m
GER01:43:45.5     
16
16
5
3168
Anspach, Dirk
PRT Psycho Racing Team
1978
SenIm
GER01:44:45.1     
17
17
2
3137
Rossignol, Jean-Luc
MTB TEAM ROSSI
1957
SenIVm
BEL01:45:20.6     
18
18
6
3328
Steffens, Max
vennbike.de
1987
SenIm
GER01:45:20.7     
19
19
7
3207
Giegerich, Christoph
Kettenhun.de
1982
SenIm
GER01:45:28.3     
20
20
6
3256
Braun, Yannick
RC-Pfälzerwald/Wheelsportsracingteam
1996
Elite m
GER01:45:40.2     
21
21
1
3199
Hisgen, Patrick
SIG Koblenz - MTB-Racing
1971
SenIIm
GER01:46:12.5     
22
22
8
3332
Rieb, Mike
Team Azoniet
1986
SenIm
GER01:47:41.7     
23
23
2
3292
PEREIRA, Daniel
SAF ZEISSENG
1974
SenIIm
LUX01:48:46.2     
24
24
3
3102
Hübner, Michael
RSG Treis Cochem Team Crossladen
1969
SenIIm
GER01:51:21.5     
25
25
9
3278
Lambertz, Daniel
Coffee & Chainrings
1982
SenIm
GER01:52:06.2     
26
26
2
3333
Jelen, Peter
Sporttreff 2.0
1966
SenIIIm
GER01:52:36.9     
27
27
1
3270
Forster, Felix
AarleyBiker Üdersdorf
1999
U19m
GER01:55:06.8     
28
28
1
3376
van Krimpen, Arno
Drc de mol
2003
U15m
NED01:55:17.6     
29
29
7
3171
Müller, Aaron
TuS Lammersdorf
1997
Elite m
GER01:55:18.5     
30
30
4
3025
Uhlmann, Mike
1973
SenIIm
GER01:55:29.4     
31
31
3
3289
Meyer, Peter
Team Gerolsteiner Land
1964
SenIIIm
GER01:55:46.9     
32
32
5
3414
Klinkhammer, Lukas
TV Wisskirchen
2001
U17m
GER01:57:57.1     
33
1
1
3008
Hoffmann, Susi
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
1982
Elite w
GER01:58:37.7     
34
33
10
3158
Ueberhofen, Dirk
1978
SenIm
GER01:58:43.2     
35
34
5
3210
Mulattieri, Christophe
RSC St.Ingbert /Tri Shop Saar MTB Team
1972
SenIIm
GER01:58:50.2     
36
35
11
6015
Ringer, Thorsten
Team TechniSat
1978
SenIm
GER01:59:01.8     
37
36
6
3314
Hayer, Markus
eifeLrider sv darscheid
2002
U17m
GER01:59:03.0     
38
37
2
3386
Hübner, Levin
2004
U15m
GER01:59:10.6     
39
38
6
3317
Schneiders, Arnd
1968
SenIIm
GER02:00:03.2     
40
39
7
3293
Pflüger, Alexander
Team NeroBiker
2001
U17m
GER02:00:57.6     
41
2
1
3339
Pfluke, Lillian
RSC Prum
1959
SenIIIw
USA02:01:24.3     
42
40
4
3319
Krämer, Stefan
Team TechniSat
1963
SenIIIm
GER02:01:45.6     
43
41
12
3065
Lüttgen, Simon
PRT Psycho Racing Team
1978
SenIm
GER02:01:50.6     
44
42
5
3127
Hüllen, Jörg
Team FELUWA
1966
SenIIIm
GER02:02:16.4     
45
43
13
3052
Blehm, Robert
1981
SenIm
GER02:02:37.3     
46
44
14
3075
Kammers, Stefan
Vulkanbiker Daun e.V.
1983
SenIm
GER02:02:38.6     
47
45
6
3343
Nottebrok, Guido
1965
SenIIIm
GER02:04:28.7     
48
46
7
3054
Herr Sander, Christian
RSC Überherrn
1972
SenIIm
GER02:04:49.5     
49
47
8
3413
Schröder, Felix
MTB Racingteam SV Bekond
2001
U17m
GER02:04:54.5     
50
3
1
3288
Meyer, Hannah
EifeLraider SV Darscheid
2003
U15w
GER02:04:54.7     
51
48
8
3330
Guckes, Jonah
eifeLrider sv darscheid
1997
Elite m
GER02:04:54.8     
52
49
8
6019
Schumacher, Michael
Team TechniSat
1970
SenIIm
GER02:05:00.8     
53
50
7
3198
Reich, Dominic
NUTRIXXION
1967
SenIIIm
GER02:05:04.8     
54
51
15
3294
Rebel, Michael
Sebamed Bike Team
1978
SenIm
GER02:05:25.3     
55
52
9
3044
Meyer, Uwe
Polsterclean
1968
SenIIm
GER02:05:33.1     
56
53
8
3275
Hilger, Reiner
1959
SenIIIm
GER02:05:58.8     
57
54
16
3016
Schuhmacher, Thomas
1985
SenIm
GER02:06:16.5     
58
4
1
3321
Meisa, Kerstin
TRC Essen 84 e.V.
1982
Senw
GER02:06:17.5     
59
5
2
3176
Schwan, Andrea
1980
Senw
GER02:06:18.5     
60
55
10
6000
Eikhoff, Mirko
Team TechniSat
1975
SenIIm
GER02:06:51.7     
61
56
17
3186
Pütz, Sebastian
NeroBiker
1986
SenIm
GER02:06:58.8     
62
57
11
3184
Krieg, Oliver
1971
SenIIm
GER02:07:14.3     
63
58
12
3138
Wahlen, Dirk
Besenwagenwindschattenraser
1977
SenIIm
GER02:07:30.3     
64
59
3
3175
konietzko, manfred
MTB Darstein
1954
SenIVm
GER02:07:51.2     
65
60
9
3021
Deutsch, Uwe
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
1965
SenIIIm
GER02:08:31.3     
66
61
18
3188
Stratmann, Christian
Team Arentso
1987
SenIm
GER02:09:04.9     
67
62
10
3146
Segendorf, Ralf
Velo Solingen e.V.
1965
SenIIIm
GER02:09:08.4     
68
63
19
3105
Borsch, Pascal
Bleckhausener Biker
1982
SenIm
GER02:09:09.2     
69
64
9
3305
Spitzlay, Sebastian
Turngesellschaft 1892 e.V. Boppard/ Abt. MTB
1998
Elite m
GER02:09:42.7     
70
65
3
3411
Franken, Milan
Kreissparkasse Vulkaneifel
2004
U15m
GER02:10:36.3     
71
66
13
3142
Klinkhammer, Achim
TV Wisskirchen
1970
SenIIm
GER02:11:15.5     
72
67
11
3129
Igelmund, Hermann-Josef
Team FELUWA
1967
SenIIIm
GER02:11:58.9     
73
68
20
3308
Umbach, Oliver
Vulkanbiker Daun
1983
SenIm
GER02:13:01.8     
74
69
12
3263
Diederichs, Werner
hs Ulmen
1959
SenIIIm
GER02:13:37.6     
75
70
14
3193
Geisbüsch, Jan
RSC Mayen Eifelland
1977
SenIIm
GER02:13:54.2     
76
71
15