Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - Pfälzerwald Marathon 

Marathon (42.2km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Altersklasse Zeit  
1
1
1
125
Wagner, Matthias
Laufteam PS
M 35
03:17:33.4     
2
2
1
146
Martin, Christian
RC Vorwärts Speyer
M 45
03:18:29.9     
3
3
2
141
Trapp, Andreas
Sportfreunde Bundenthal
M 45
03:22:28.4     
4
4
1
128
Willerich, Josef
TV Maikammer
M 55
03:23:18.9     
5
1
1
145
Kammerer, Jessica
Sports-Heroes
W 35
03:24:44.1     
6
5
1
133
Knecht, Thomas
M 40
03:24:51.9     
7
6
2
64
Magyar, Peter
Bingen
M 40
03:25:25.9     
8
7
1
99
Köstner, Horst
FC Olympia Lampertheim
M 60
03:31:48.1     
9
8
3
139
Karl, Dirk
TSG Grünstadt
M 45
03:34:07.6     
10
9
4
88
Theobald, Ralf
Lauf Team Felsenland
M 45
03:36:24.9     
11
10
2
24
Hirschinger, Klaus
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler
M 55
03:36:43.9     
12
11
1
43
Stattmüller, Jürgen
TV Bad Bergzabern
M 50
03:41:00.9     
13
12
3
23
Herrmann, Igor
ZDF Sportgruppe
M 55
03:43:21.9     
14
13
2
50
Grabsch, Heiko
Schwäbisch Hall
M 50
03:43:57.1     
15
14
3
129
Morgott, Thomas
LTF Elversberg
M 40
03:44:08.1     
16
15
2
10
Wagner, Stefan
Wachtberg
M 35
03:49:17.6     
17
16
5
142
Trapp, Tobias
DAV Landau
M 45
03:49:39.1     
18
17
4
106
Peyo, Thomas
Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V.
M 40
03:49:48.6     
19
2
1
25
Klumpp, Claudia
memler.de
W 40
03:49:56.1     
20
18
6
96
Mähner, Klaus
SG Holzheim
M 45
03:50:23.6     
21
19
5
48
Dohr, Andreas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M 40
03:56:22.9     
22
3
1
65
Schüler, Nadia
Bingen
W 30
03:57:18.7     
23
20
6
98
Engel, Jörg
Lauftreff Morbach
M 40
03:58:28.7     
24
21
3
80
Haus, Karl Michael
wasgau Biker Silz e.V
M 50
03:58:50.0     
25
4
2
11
Marhöfer Moskopp, Beate
VLG Maximiliansau
W 40
04:00:10.2     
26
22
4
102
Kreischer, Joachim
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf
M 55
04:02:52.4     
27
23
4
124
Schäfer, Martin
Hohenzollerische Landesbank
M 50
04:03:02.9     
28
24
3
20
Baum, Daniel
Pirmasens
M 35
04:03:11.9     
29
25
7
38
Collmann, Lasse
Bensheim
M 40
04:03:26.2     
30
26
5
130
Schwartz, Dominique
M 55
04:04:01.9     
31
27
1
132
Bührer, Markus
Altlußheim
M 30
04:04:30.4     
32
5
2
87
Schuler, Arabella
Die Laufnutten
W 30
04:04:53.4     
33
28
6
90
GARRIDO, Joseph
Haguenau
M 55
04:05:36.7     
34
29
7
110
Kuttenkeuler, Stephan
Mammendorf
M 45
04:06:03.2     
35
30
5
122
Reuter, Jürgen
LG Mauerweg Berlin
M 50
04:06:19.1     
36
31
8
67
Müller, Patrick
Konstanz
M 45
04:07:28.9     
37
6
3
134
Krieg, Stefanie
LG MuLi
W 40
04:07:58.1     
38
32
8
3
Groebel, Michael
Kömmerling Laufgruppe
M 40
04:09:39.4     
39
33
9
119
Schlichting, Andre
Bad Kreuznach
M 45
04:10:41.7     
40
34
2
92
Jochen, Agne
Die Laufnutten
M 30
04:10:54.7     
41
35
6
86
Neu, Thomas
LG MuLi
M 50
04:15:18.7     
42
36
10
138
Hoffmann, Ulli
LC Donnersberg
M 45
04:15:31.1     
43
37
7
118
Dörr, Volker
ASV Harthausen
M 55
04:16:56.2     
44
38
11
19
LangeLietz, Frank
Buxtehude
M 45
04:17:26.4     
45
39
9
72
Huber, Tobias
MMI & OE Bergeil! Bellheim
M 40
04:18:01.7     
46
40
12
91
MARTIN, Denis
Haguenau
M 45
04:18:38.2     
47
41
13
15
Möwald, Reiner
Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
M 45
04:18:56.7     
48
42
1
33
Faubel, Fabian
Mauer
M
04:19:18.4     
49
43
4
101
Hock, Alexander
Pelzitos
M 35
04:20:10.7     
50
7
4
103
Gaj, Danuta
TuS 06 Heltersberg
W 40
04:22:06.4     
51
44
3
104
Müller, Michael
LG DUV
M 30
04:23:49.6     
52
8
1
21
Specht, Simone
LaufSinn Ulm
W 45
04:24:20.2     
53
9
1
61
Schilling, Petra
TuS 06 Heltersberg
W 50
04:28:00.7     
54
10
5
81
Heydt Rester, Sandra
LTF Köllertal
W 40
04:29:20.9     
55
45
4
136
Berthold, Franz
Karlsruher Lemminge
M 30
04:30:57.4     
56
11
3
137
Schmidt, Julia
TriTeam SSV Ettlingen
W 30
04:30:57.7     
57
46
5
63
Sebastian, Ron
Battenberg
M 30
04:31:34.7     
58
47
14
27
Schuff, Frank
Im Lauf 2015
M 45
04:32:43.4     
59
48
2
30
Felder, Leo
Neustadt an der Weinstrasse
M
04:32:53.9     
60
49
3
55
Garbert, Lukas
Mannheim
M
04:33:19.7     
61
50
7
53
Eberhard, Ralf
Ramberg
M 50
04:34:37.4     
62
51
10
140
Spintler, Rene
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M 40
04:35:14.9     
63
52
2
114
Dreihaupt, Klaus Dieter
Wasgau Laufteam
M 60
04:36:45.9     
64
53
1
49
Schuff, Luis Lenard
Ramstein Miesenbach
MJ U20
04:38:40.2     
65
54
11
135
Rickel, Thorsten
LG MuLi
M 40
04:38:40.7     
66
55
8
40
Deibel, Stefan
Hochheim
M 50
04:39:15.9     
67
56
4
6
Müller, Thorsten
LC 80
M
04:39:38.7     
68
57
9
100
Walter, Michael
Hager Group
M 50
04:40:46.9     
69
58
15
83
Hingsammer, Martin
LSG Saarlouis
M 45
04:41:24.4     
70
59
10
143
Hammer, Stephan
M 50
04:42:50.2     
71
60
5
32
Galozi, Josef
Orbis
M 35
04:43:40.9     
72
61
6
12
Brünisholz, Christian
Team Ontario
M 35
04:44:04.2     
73
12
2
13
Stamm, Katja
Team Ontario
W 35
04:44:27.2     
74
62
11
66
Jost, Volker
Hartfüssler Trail eV
M 50
04:44:30.2     
75
63
7
18
Baum, Christian
Pirmasens
M 35
04:44:40.9     
76
64
12
97
Zintl, Stefan
Trippstadt
M 50
04:46:25.4     
77
65
6
16
Lüpertz, Stephan
SG Holzheim
M 30
04:50:41.2     
78
66
8
57
Schorr, Ralf
Zhongshan
M 55
04:51:37.7     
79
13
2
112
Keim, Ute
Wasgau Laufteam
W 50
04:51:49.4     
80
67
12
117
Schoeman, Daniel
Stuttgart
M 40
04:52:39.2     
81
68
13
95
Scherer, Ullrich
Philippsburg
M 50
04:53:00.2     
82
69
1
31
Damm, Hans
LT Neu-Isenburg
M 65
04:56:34.4     
83
14
1
62
Kauertz, Beate
Erkelenz
W 60
05:00:09.2     
84
70
5
54
Hilbrath, Markus
Neustadt an der Weinstrasse
M
05:00:30.9     
85
71
14
127
König, Jürgen
VTZ Zweibrücken
M 50
05:00:46.4     
86
72
9
28
Christ, Manfred
Birkenheide
M 55
05:06:57.7     
87
15
1
89
Gottschall, Kerstin
Namborn
W 55
05:07:30.2     
88
73
15
144
Bruns, Michael
LT Weisenheim am Berg
M 50
05:09:13.7     
89
74
6
34
Mlinaric, Nicholas
Pirmasens
M
05:11:51.2     
90
75
16
52
Loewe, Hubert
TV Thaleischweiler
M 45
05:15:38.7     
91
16
3
35
Herzog, Christine
Fit in Lautern e.V.
W 50
05:15:45.2     
92
76
7
37
Dürr, Marcel
Hardtrunners
M
05:15:45.2     
93
77
2
75
Keller, Jannik
akademie-pfalz.de
MJ U20
05:23:15.2     
94
17
2
36
Guth, Theresia
Geisenheim
W 55
05:23:52.0     
95
18
2
1
Bruns, Anette
LT Weisenheim am Berg
W 45
05:26:13.0     
96
78
8
111
Brehm, Andreas
Trier
M
05:28:32.2     
97
79
16
105
Schwengler, Franz
Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg
M 50
05:41:38.2     
98
80
3
71
Stojek, Thomas
Ludwigshafen
M 60
05:48:14.0     
99
19
1
47
Busch, Maren
Schopp
WJ U20
06:09:51.7     
100
81
13
69
Windecker, Tobias
Frankenthal
M 40
06:09:51.8     
101
82
17
60
Kraft, Wolfgang
Neustadt an der Weinstrasse
M 45
06:26:38.8     
102
20
2
29
Striebinger, Ute
Spiridon Mannheim
W 60
06:28:34.8     
103
83
1
85
Sesterheim, Bernhard
100 Marathon Club
M 70
06:31:12.0     
104
21
3
120
Rausch, Hildegard
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
W 55
06:43:40.5     

Halbmarathon (21.1km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Altersklasse Zeit  
1
1
1
1318
Dackiw, Alexander
Spiridon Frankfurt
M 40
01:22:33.3     
2
2
1
1083
Burkhart, Matthias
SV Hinterweidenthal
M 30
01:22:58.8     
3
3
2
1334
Veith, Sebastian
Kunstzentrum Veith
M 30
01:23:21.8     
4
4
1
1312
Konrath, Eric
Endurance Team Pirmasens
M 35
01:25:09.8     
5
5
1
1230
Seibel, Wolfgang
TV Hauenstein
M 50
01:25:37.3     
6
6
1
1361
Davis, Brian
M
01:25:51.0     
7
7
2
1336
Klein, Nils
Kunstzentrum Veith
M
01:26:27.3     
8
8
1
1296
Heil, Holger
Pirmasens
M 45
01:31:25.5     
9
9
2
1293
Hollstein, Jochen
TTC Waldhaus Altlussheim
M 40
01:31:27.3     
10
10
3
1103
Wiegerling, Michael
Kaiserslautern
M
01:32:10.4     
11
11
2
1291
Hoffmann, Patrick
Free runners
M 45
01:32:50.5     
12
12
3
1228
Weishaar, Michael
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M 30
01:33:24.3     
13
13
3
1311
Wagner, Thorsten
Laufteam Pirmasens
M 40
01:34:00.8     
14
14
4
1162
Nikolaus, Nico
RC Pfälzerwald
M 40
01:34:26.5     
15
15
5
1366
Frenzer, Michael
LT Schweich
M 40
01:35:09.0     
16
16
4
1043
Wasem, Sascha
Vinningen
M 30
01:35:47.3     
17
17
3
1356
Frank, Eric
Lauftreff Bliesgau
M 45
01:37:56.8     
18
18
6
1273
Wagner, Markus
Partnerschaft PS Poissy
M 40
01:38:04.0     
19
19
4
1172
Exner, Benjamin
RC Pfälzerwald e.V.
M
01:38:38.8     
20
20
7
1004
Hey, Thilo
Zweibrücken
M 40
01:39:15.3     
21
21
1
1187
Scheib, Bernhard
Eiscafe´Winter Hauenstein
M 55
01:39:40.8     
22
1
1
1335
Meyerhofer, Lisa
Kunstzentrum Veith
W 30
01:39:43.3     
23
2
1
1370
Roschy, Sabine
RC Vorwärts
W 40
01:39:47.3     
24
22
2
1236
Peterschmitt, Alfred
TuS 06 Heltersberg
M 50
01:40:03.1     
25
23
4
1017
Ankner, Daniel
SV-53 Rodalben
M 45
01:40:45.3     
26
24
8
1324
Dr. Ewig, Marcus
Pirmasens
M 40
01:41:02.1     
27
25
3
1237
Schuster, Jens
SV Erlenbrunn
M 50
01:41:11.1     
28
26
2
1263
Nungesser, Frank
Mainz
M 35
01:42:09.8     
29
27
5
1221
Bauer, Thomas
Laufschule Saarpfalz
M 45
01:42:18.0     
30
28
5
1302
fabing, lionel
free runner
M 30
01:42:20.3     
31
29
1
1229
Brück, Reinhard
TV Rheinzabern
M 60
01:42:27.6     
32
30
9
1139
Kuhn, Thomas
Kant Gymnasium Pirmasens
M 40
01:42:48.8     
33
31
2
1081
Grünfelder, Peter
Pirmasens
M 55
01:42:54.1     
34
32
4
1201
Durawa, Heinz Peter
Langenfeld
M 50
01:43:31.3     
35
33
6
1235
Smarsly, Roland
Bann
M 45
01:43:40.5     
36
34
10
1030
Gieser, Michael
Wasgau Laufteam
M 40
01:43:48.5     
37
3
2
1209
Flemming, Nicole
Münchweiler
W 30
01:44:45.5     
38
35
7
1010
Doesken, Norman
TV Rodenbach
M 45
01:44:48.3     
39
36
5
1328
Kunz, Nicolas
M
01:45:13.6     
40
37
6
1222
Hauptlorenz, Yannik
Trier
M
01:45:16.8     
41
38
3
1368
Zahdransky, Raduz
Geodeticca
M 35
01:45:24.1     
42
39
7
1145
Hagemann, Sven
Homburg
M
01:45:31.6     
43
40
4
1327
Cosenza, Manuel
M 35
01:45:41.8     
44
41
8
1066
Knorpp, Jochen
Karlsruhe
M 45
01:46:30.0     
45
42
9
1256
Hörnlein, Mario
Sonntags(l)säufer
M 45
01:46:38.8     
46
43
2
1186
Kirchhoff, Martin
hurricane point survivors
M 60
01:46:59.3     
47
4
1
1365
Spiegel, Nina
W
01:47:10.6     
48
44
6
1217
Van de Weerdt, Theo
LiberT Runners Maastricht
M 30
01:47:18.6     
49
45
5
1332
Palm, Horst
ABC Autogas
M 50
01:47:25.6     
50
46
6
1260
Streitel, Stefan
BB Sportnahrung
M 50
01:47:43.8     
51
47
5
1019
Würz, Andreas
Fitness & Bewegung
M 35
01:47:54.8     
52
48
7
1330
Ziobro, Andreas
Höheinöd
M 50
01:48:04.8     
53
49
7
1155
Lück, Toni
Heßheim
M 30
01:48:10.1     
54
50
8
1305
Reger, Stefan
Realschule plus Rodalben
M 30
01:48:18.3     
55
5
1
1047
Korz, Sabine
Wachtberg
W 35
01:48:21.3     
56
6
1
1095
Mägerle, Beate
Ski Club Bad Vilbel
W 50
01:49:07.3     
57
7
3
1360
Mayer, Stefanie
VT Zweibrücken
W 30
01:49:14.8     
58
51
6
1055
Burkhart, Oliver
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M 35
01:49:16.3     
59
52
9
1358
Robinson, Jason
M 30
01:49:40.3     
60
53
10
1122
Cronauer, Torsten
FFw Münchweiler/Rod.
M 45
01:49:52.6     
61
54
8
1280
Kehrwald, Peter
SV Münchweiler 85
M 50
01:49:52.8     
62
55
11
1286
Nikolaus, Erk
Sparkasse Südwestpfalz
M 45
01:50:29.1     
63
56
9
1354
Hens, Stefan
TV Losheim
M 50
01:50:40.3     
64
57
12
1285
Hansen, Robert Christian
the low performance creeping team
M 45
01:50:49.6     
65
8
2
1035
Krämer, Melanie
Pirmasens
W
01:51:00.8     
66
58
10
1036
Hoffmann, Andreas
Herschberg
M 30
01:51:06.3     
67
59
7
1306
Höh, Florian
Laufteam Pirmasens
M 35
01:51:17.3     
68
9
4
1164
Dr Becker, Verena
Lemberg
W 30
01:51:34.1     
69
60
11
1070
Metzger, Stefan
Die Sonntagsl(s)äufer
M 40
01:51:35.1     
70
61
12
1039
Schmidt, Dennis
Rodalben
M 40
01:51:56.8     
71
62
10
1282
Zabanoff, Peter
Fit in Lautern e.V.
M 50
01:52:27.6     
72
63
3
1105
Schleicher, Ralf
Kinzigrunners
M 55
01:52:34.1     
73
64
8
1213
Belting, Stefan
Landau
M 35
01:52:51.3     
74
65
13
1367
Weber, Dirk
M 40
01:52:57.1     
75
66
13
1059
Roosen, Alex
ASV Ehningen e.V.
M 45
01:53:14.6     
76
67
14
1200
Rupertus, Michael
Just do it
M 40
01:53:21.3     
77
68
9
1094
Suttner, Roland
Kaiserslautern
M 35
01:53:45.3     
78
10
2
1349
Quasten, Tina
LG Bliestal
W 40
01:53:49.1     
79
69
11
1350
Graf, Martin
1.Box Club Homburg
M 50
01:54:22.8     
80
70
1
1140
Sauter, Timo
Hochspeyer
MJ U20
01:54:33.1     
81
71
4
1090
Trapp, Horst
Lauf-Team Felsenland
M 55
01:54:45.8     
82
72
11
1233
Firmont, Andreas
CLP15
M 30
01:55:00.6     
83
73
3
1371
Schneider, Richie
Deutsche Staatsphilharmonie
M 60
01:55:24.1     
84
74
10
1252
Siegrist, Thorsten
Zweibrücken
M 35
01:55:36.3     
85
75
12
1290
Winkelmann, Steffen
Pirmasens
M 50
01:55:45.8     
86
76
8
1180
Kraus, Sven
ultraSPORTS, trailrunningHeilbronn
M
01:56:05.1     
87
77
13
1287
Schmidt, Gerald
SF Walsheim
M 50
01:56:06.6     
88
78
15
1184
Landvogt, Marco
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M 40
01:56:12.6     
89
11
3
1238
Schuster, Martina
SV Erlenbrunn
W 40
01:56:38.3     
90
79
9
1032
Brunner, Raphael
Inspiration Fitness
M
01:56:42.3     
91
80
14
1126
Krautwurst, Wolfgang
Laufteam Pirmasens
M 50
01:56:50.1     
92
81
15
1329
Kunz, Bernd
M 50
01:56:52.8     
93
82
11
1325
Filipe, Newes
Famalicao / Portugal
M 35
01:56:58.1     
94
12
1
1357
Lutz, Annika
WJ U20
01:57:11.6     
95
83
16
1191
Lutz, Bernd
Stift
M 50
01:57:11.8     
96
84
12
1024
Giagnorio, Aren
Ramstein-Miesenbach
M 35
01:57:27.1     
97
85
17
1369
Wagner, Norbert
Naturfreunde Pirmasens
M 50
01:57:28.8     
98
86
13
1219
Schlindwein, Norman
Pirmasens
M 35
01:57:32.3     
99
87
14
1245
Bichler, Didier
Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg
M 45
01:57:56.6     
100
88
1
1057
Plainer, Alfred
Kaiserslautern
M 65
01:58:28.6     
101
89
18
1363
Bertus, Johannes
meddys LWT Koblenz
M 50
01:58:36.8     
102
90
5
1231
Drumm, Gisbert
RSC Zweibrücken
M 55
01:59:20.6     
103
91
15
1141
Sauter, Achim
Hochspeyer
M 45
01:59:37.8     
104
92
16
1123
Spiegler, Marcel
Queidersbach
M 40
01:59:47.3     
105
93
6
1074
Holler, Heiko
SV Katzweiler
M 55
02:00:14.6     
106
94
16
1194
Ostmann, Wolfgang
Wasgau Gewinnspiel/Rodalben
M 45
02:00:16.8     
107
95
14
1075
Folz, Markus
Nürtingen
M 35
02:00:19.1     
108
96
10
1178
Rauch, Christopher
Pirmasens
M
02:00:33.8     
109
97
15
1165
Dr Dreifus, Florian
FK Pirmasens
M 35
02:00:43.6     
110
98
4
1300
Dietz, Andreas
Niederkirchen
M 60
02:00:43.6     
111
99
19
1153
Mongeau, Steven Delore
TV Thaleischweiler
M 50
02:00:48.8     
112
13
2
1026
Markert, Ute
Hilst
W 50
02:01:10.3     
113
100
17
1146
Potthoff, Peter F
Ichnusa
M 40
02:01:17.1     
114
101
12
1133
Reis, Stefan
Witten
M 30
02:01:19.6     
115
14
3
1266
Franz, Nadine
SportTec
W
02:01:21.6     
116
102
13
1150
Link, Mirko
Hettenleidelheim
M 30
02:01:32.3     
117
15
5
1068
Tillieux, Valerie
Merzalben
W 30
02:01:50.1     
118
16
2
1063
Mertens, Julie
Merzalben
W 35
02:01:50.6     
119
103
20
1198
Schultz, Andreas
Pirmasens
M 50
02:01:56.6     
120
104
17
1206
Jung, Rainer
TSV Sandhofen
M 45
02:02:02.8     
121
105
18
1239
Cerar, Goran
AK Jastreb 99
M 45
02:02:22.3     
122
106
7
1058
Weis, Gerhard
Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg
M 55
02:02:24.6     
123
107
19
1270
Friedrich, Holger
Kömmerling Laufgruppe
M 45
02:02:25.3     
124
108
2
1294
Kretschmann, Tim
TEAM LIBERTA
MJ U20
02:02:31.3     
125
17
1
1161
Jost, Silke
Illingen
W 45
02:02:40.6     
126
109
21
1215
Schwarzwälder, Volker
Rhein-Neckar Skater
M 50
02:02:41.3     
127
18
3
1027
Willenbücher, Beate
Speyer
W 35
02:02:46.3     
128
19
2
1107
Nunheim, Andrea
-
W 45
02:02:46.8     
129
110
18
1052
Behrens, Frank
MS Sea-Life-Speyer
M 40
02:02:47.1     
130
111
22
1243
Kau, Ralf
SG Tairnbach
M 50
02:02:48.1     
131
112
19
1281
Minich, Johannes
1. FC Kaiserslautern
M 40
02:03:38.1     
132
113
20
1313
Kämmerer, Markus
Städtisches Krankenhaus Pirmasens
M 40
02:03:42.6     
133
114
21
1202
Klein, Volker
Rokland Runners
M 40
02:04:20.6     
134
115
14
1351
BArwig, Christian
M 30
02:04:34.6     
135
116
23
1265
Weihmann, Karsten
Die Sonntags(l)säufer
M 50
02:05:01.3     
136
117
20
1176
Melcher, Andreas
Bexbach
M 45
02:05:04.6     
137
20
3
1006
Philippi, Judith
TV Ottweiler
W 45
02:05:04.8     
138
118
21
1323
Cronauer, Thomas
Petersberg
M 45
02:05:06.8     
139
119
24
1007
Dachs, Manfred
TV Ottweiler
M 50
02:05:15.6     
140
120
11
1120
Böhm, Simon
The Nerds
M
02:05:53.6     
141
21
4
1190
Meyer, Viktoria
TV Clausen
W
02:05:54.1     
142
121
22
1308
Becker, Markus
Thaleischweiler
M 45
02:06:00.1     
143
122
8
1177
Scheiber, Roland
Schallodenbach
M 55
02:06:11.8     
144
123
16
1267
Steuer, Sven
Kömmerling Laufgruppe
M 35
02:06:15.3     
145
124
22
1352
Demirel, Cengiz
Zweibrücken
M 40
02:06:20.3     
146
125
23
1085
Lieser, Bernd
BSG JVA Frankenthal
M 45
02:06:39.1     
147
22
4
1341
Schmitt, Sandrine
Free runners Herbitzhorn
W 45
02:07:03.3     
148
23
4
1337
Mandler, Petra
Fidibus Olsbrücken
W 40
02:07:06.1     
149
126
12
1197
Hilbrath, Florian
Neustadt
M
02:07:10.3     
150
127
23
39
Doyle, Raymond
Mainz
M 40
02:07:15.1     
151
128
25
1322
Wurth, Thomas
Body-Balance
M 50
02:07:21.6     
152
24
1
1255
Fischer, Helga
Kaiserslautern
W 55
02:08:19.6     
153
25
4
1348
Mohammadi, Susan
Spiesen Elversberg
W 35
02:08:33.6     
154
26
6
1158
Mongeau, Jamie Lee
TV Thaleischweiler
W 30
02:09:01.8     
155
27
5
1192
Menzel, Silke
Wasgau Gewinnspiel/Laufteam Eppenbrunn
W 35
02:09:11.6     
156
28
5
1220
Nickenig, Birgit
VT Zweibrücken
W 45
02:09:11.8     
157
129
15
1244
Ebelsheiser, Daniel
Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg
M 30
02:09:18.8     
158
130
24
1000
Fahr, Andreas
ideeon
M 45
02:09:28.6     
159
131
25
1001
Schröck, Werner
Consulting - Kunststofftechnik
M 45
02:09:29.6     
160
132
26
1211
Hornung, Ulf
Laufteam Eppenbrunn
M 50
02:09:44.8     
161
29
7
1208
Trautmann, Gerke
Die Laufnutten
W 30
02:09:52.8     
162
133
16
1224
Gratzl, Stephan
Die Laufnutten
M 30
02:09:55.1     
163
134
26
1316
Kämmerer, Martin
Dahn
M 45
02:10:00.8     
164
135
27
1117
Volberg, Karsten
Pirmasens
M 45
02:10:08.8     
165
136
28
1207
Huber, Frank
Lauf-Team Felsenland
M 45
02:10:23.1     
166
30
5
1310
Lessenich, Carla
Pirmasens
W
02:10:29.6     
167
137
3
1013
Moskopp, Joshua
TSV Nussdorf
MJ U20
02:10:43.1     
168
138
27
1179
Weber, Thomas
SV Miesenbach
M 50
02:10:58.1     
169
139
28
1168
Bauer, Martin
SV Steinwenden
M 50
02:10:58.8     
170
140
24
1089
Paetzold, Stefan
Niederotterbach
M 40
02:11:04.8     
171
141
29
1216
Dück, Volker
Pirmasens
M 50
02:11:16.1     
172
142
30
1268
Schlensog, Thomas
Kömmerling Laufgruppe
M 50
02:11:17.6     
173
31
5
1121
Müller, Claudia
Pirmasens
W 40
02:11:24.1     
174
32
6
1259
Wenninger Weinzierl, Andrea
Triathlon Karlsfeld
W 35
02:11:59.3     
175
33
6
1342
Hoch, Mireille
W
02:12:00.8     
176
34
2
1303
Stattmüller Ehrhardt, Karin
TV Bad Bergzabern
W 55
02:12:42.8     
177
35
7
1272
Willems, Eleonore
Partnerschaft PS Poissy
W
02:13:15.3     
178
36
6
1353
Müller, Claudia
W 45
02:13:15.4     
179
143
29
1315
Theiß, Frank
Laufteam Pirmasens
M 45
02:13:25.1     
180
37
7
1314
Heidenreich, Helga
Laufteam Pirmasens
W 45
02:13:25.3     
181
38
6
1278
Becker, Tina
Laufschule Saarpfalz
W 40
02:13:27.8     
182
39
8
1241
Ruffing, Tamara
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
W
02:13:28.6     
183
144
31
1102
Theisinger, Frank
TEAM LIBERTA
M 50
02:13:33.1     
184
145
32
1101
Kretschmann, Kai
TEAM LIBERTA
M 50
02:13:33.6     
185
146
33
1248
Elig, Michael
SV Münchweiler 85
M 50
02:13:39.6     
186
147
30
1317
Gaubatz, Achim
Trippstadt
M 45
02:13:54.1     
187
40
3
1185
Felten, Renate
Karate-Dojo-Kyohan Zweibrücken
W 55
02:14:25.8     
188
41
4
1250
Halter, Conny
Hochspeyer
W 55
02:14:41.3     
189
42
5
1182
Bechtel, Monika
Bechtelino
W 55
02:14:49.8     
190
148
5
1309
Lutz, Hubert
Kaiserslautern
M 60
02:14:59.3     
191
43
7
1062
Bitzer, Sandra
Kaiserslautern
W 40
02:15:11.6     
192
149
13
1347
Hirsch, Martin
M
02:15:27.3     
193
150
14
1344
Krieg, Jan
M
02:15:44.3     
194
44
8
1271
Ledanois, Celine
Partnerschaft PS Poissy
W 45
02:16:02.8     
195
45
8
1275
Massieu, Sophie
Partnerschaft PS Poissy
W 40
02:16:03.3     
196
151
25
1060
Widegger, Alexander
Einselthum
M 40
02:16:03.8     
197
46
9
1253
Erlenwein, Jasmin
Mannheim
W
02:16:05.6     
198
47
8
1343
Schedler, Manon
Lauftreff TV Ottweiler
W 30
02:16:20.8     
199
152
31
1274
Ing, Houn Hieb
Partnerschaft PS Poissy
M 45
02:16:24.1     
200
153
6
1014
Moskopp, Walter
TSV Walsheim
M 60
02:16:36.1     
201
154
15
1016
Faust, Marc
Lemberg
M
02:16:36.6     
202
155
9
1136
Mussa, Ali
Köln
M 55
02:16:40.6     
203
156
26
1355
Clemens, Sven
Bosch / CLP15
M 40
02:16:47.3     
204
157
10
1100
Ringelspacher, Volker
Lemberg
M 55
02:17:07.3     
205
48
9
1247
Romero, Rebeca
Steinwenden
W 40
02:17:15.8     
206
49
3
1012
Blank, Kornelia
Ilvesheim
W 50
02:17:26.3     
207
50
7
1257
Bencec, Manuela
Bad Kreuznach
W 35
02:17:30.3     
208
51
10
1106
Seipenbusch, Alexandra
-
W 40
02:17:31.6     
209
52
11
1109
Streit, Barbara
TV Hechtsheim
W 40
02:18:05.3     
210
158
16
1092
Schneider, Thomas
The Nerds
M
02:18:07.1     
211
159
32
1340
Kling, Björn
DLRG Waldfischbach
M 45
02:18:23.1     
212
53
12
1173
Braun, Silke
Saarbrücken
W 40
02:18:24.1     
213
160
2
1088
Ehret, Werner
TSV Annweiler
M 65
02:19:12.1     
214
54
9
1147
DiSanto, Keri
Weilerbach
W 30
02:19:22.8     
215
55
10
1160
Sahlinger, Ella
akademie-pfalz.de
W
02:19:43.3     
216
161
17
1362
Ficht, Dennis
M
02:19:46.8     
217
56
11
1364
Hannweiler, Lara
SV Lambsborn
W
02:19:47.3     
218
162
34
1084
Engler, Martin
Laufschule Saarpfalz, Zweibrücken
M 50
02:20:37.1     
219
163
35
1326
Bär, Stefan
Lemberg
M 50
02:21:08.1     
220
57
9
1174
Jerxsen, Christine
Landau
W 45
02:21:18.6     
221
58
10
1049
Brinker, Geske
Hamburg
W 30
02:21:32.6     
222
59
4
1125
Zwally, Anke
Laufteam Pirmasens
W 50
02:21:56.1     
223
60
10
1127
Hoffmann, Elke
Laufteam Pirmasens
W 45
02:21:56.6     
224
164
18
1048
Winter, Maximilian
Durmersheim
M
02:22:21.3     
225
165
33
1038
Specht, Jens
Dornstadt
M 45
02:22:30.1     
226
166
17
1359
Corrne, Aaronne
M 35
02:22:35.3     
227
61
12
1148
Sebastian, Elise
Battenberg
W
02:23:30.6     
228
167
18
1212
Kirsch, Dirk
Laufteam Eppenbrunn
M 35
02:23:40.8     
229
62
13
1104
Reelitz, Caroline
Serrig
W
02:23:46.8     
230
63
11
1163
Kraft, Michaela
TSV-Nordstern 05 Gauangelloch
W 45
02:23:54.6     
231
64
8
1079
Weis, Nicole
Pirmasens
W 35
02:23:55.6     
232
168
7
1345
Hilgert, Manfred
M 60
02:23:56.6     
233
169
1
1166
Kern, Karl Heinz
LG Rülzheim
M 75
02:24:16.6     
234
65
5
1065
Trott, Wiebke
Petersbächel
W 50
02:25:36.8     
235
170
27
1283
Semmet, Tobias
Pirmasens
M 40
02:25:44.8     
236
66
9
1044
Groß, Corina
Lollar
W 35
02:26:05.6     
237
67
14
1091
Suarez Cronauer, Elena
Mainz Kastel
W
02:26:36.3     
238
68
15
1188
Schmidt, Julia
Pirmasens
W
02:26:51.8     
239
171
11
1175
Melcher, Roland
Vinningen
M 55
02:27:52.6     
240
172
12
1204
Langhammer, Gerd
Werner Sobek Sport
M 55
02:28:13.3     
241
69
6
1020
Hollesen, Anke
Herxheim
W 55
02:28:25.6     
242
70
1
1246
Cöllen, Renate
LC Bad Dürkheim
W 65
02:29:29.1     
243
173
36
1080
Hodapp, Ulrich
Kaiserslautern
M 50
02:29:35.3     
244
71
16
1097
Punstein, Kati
Otterberg
W
02:31:42.3     
245
174
19
1098
Wachter, Marc
Erfenbach
M
02:31:42.6     
246
72
12
1249
Ferrandina, Kerstin
Hochspeyer
W 45
02:31:58.8     
247
175
37
1119
Wilzius, Uwe
Ruppertsweiler
M 50
02:32:03.6     
248
73
13
1034
Baldauf, Susanne
Ruppertsweiler
W 40
02:32:28.8     
249
74
14
1128
Jammer, Nicole
United Runners of Pfalz
W 40
02:33:04.1     
250
176
13
1269
Schwarz, Thomas
Kömmerling Laufgruppe
M 55
02:34:09.6     
251
75
17
1307
Schwarz, Katrin
Alzey
W
02:34:09.8     
252
76
13
1003
Taubenreuther, Sandra
Nackenheim
W 45
02:34:46.1     
253
177
14
1223
Schied, Manfred
Laufteam Büttelwoog
M 55
02:34:50.3     
254
178
19
1331
Schwartz, Björn
M 35
02:34:53.4     
255
77
18
1210
Schack, Sandra
Pirmasens
W
02:35:17.9     
256
78
14
1262
Scherer, Stefanie
Pirmasens
W 45
02:35:18.4     
257
179
28
1261
Elsner, Marco
Keiner
M 40
02:35:21.1     
258
180
17
1295
Schulze, Philipp
Born to be Child
M 30
02:35:25.6     
259
181
18
1339
Fuhr, Ronny
M 30
02:35:33.6     
260
79
11
1338
Fahr, Nadja
W 30
02:35:34.8     
261
80
6
1242
Oldenburg, Almut
Laufwerk Hamburg
W 50
02:35:35.9     
262
182
29
1346
Höh, Alexander
Herschberger Tennisclub
M 40
02:36:22.1     
263
81
12
1134
Reis, Ana Paula
Witten
W 30
02:36:45.1     
264
183
15
1320
Schäfer, Matthias
LLT Wallenhausen
M 55
02:37:01.8     
265
184
19
1321
Schäfer, David
LLT Wallenhausen
M 30
02:37:02.8     
266
82
19
1319
Schäfer, Marie
Kaiserslautern
W
02:37:03.3     
267
83
10
1240
Dimic, Yvonne
United Runners of Pfalz
W 35
02:37:05.3     
268
84
11
1132
Hartmann, Nadine
Schopp
W 35
02:37:05.9     
269
85
15
1072
Schramm, Katrin
Ludwigshafen
W 40
02:38:37.1     
270
86
16
1226
velten, diana
Bruchmühlbach
W 40
02:39:39.8     
271
87
12
1234
Jochum, Anke
Quierschied
W 35
02:39:40.1     
272
185
3
1005
Richter, Hans Georg
1.FC Nackenheim
M 65
02:39:59.1     
273
186
2
1214
Butterling, Bernd
TV Bad Bergzabern
M 75
02:40:39.6     
274
187
38
1258
Felder, Raimund
Neustadt an der Weinstrasse
M 50
02:41:27.6     
275
188
4
1279
Hinkel, Heinz
CVP
M 65
02:41:45.9     
276
189
1
1227
Hentz, Gerd
Duesseldorf
M 70
02:41:47.8     
277
88
13
1251
Halter, Nadine
Hochspeyer
W 30
02:42:15.4     
278
89
15
1051
Stengl, Britta
DUV e.V
W 45
02:43:47.6     
279
90
16
1108
Schöneberger, Petra
Laufschule Saarpfalz
W 45
02:45:18.3     
280
91
20
1159
Jakoby, Laura
akademie-pfalz.de
W
02:45:28.9     
281
190
2
1021
Dienes, Walter
Landau
M 70
02:45:29.1     
282
191
30
1333
Weber, Frank
SV Erlenbrunn
M 40
02:45:33.9     
283
92
17
1205
Hampel, Heike
Kaiserslautern
W 40
02:45:46.9     
284
192
16
1292
Schäfer, Peter
Thaleischweiler Fröschen
M 55
02:52:03.1     
285
93
17
1277
Dengel, Simona
Münchweiler
W 45
03:00:38.6     
286
94
18
1116
Wilzius, Kirsten
Ruppertsweiler
W 45
03:00:39.4     
287
193
5
1050
Kaufmann, Heribert
Fit in Lautern e.V.
M 65
03:03:30.9     
288
95
21
1086
Meder, Felicitas
Hardtrunners
W
03:10:54.4     
289
96
13
1299
Kindler, Monika
Münchweiler
W 35
03:13:59.1     
290
97
18
1298
Bartz, Alexandra
Münchweiler
W 40
03:13:59.6     
291
194
31
1135
Ying, Jianguo
Zhongshan VR China
M 40
03:21:52.1     
292
195
3
1040
Zimmermann, Klaus
Schonraum XXI
M 70
03:28:46.6     
293
196
3
1181
Hinkel, Friedrich
TV Lemberg
M 75
03:28:46.9     

Marathonstaffel (42.2km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Altersklasse Zeit  
1
1
4018
S.Gaub J.Stolle, C. Mayer A.Nickenig
VT Zweibrücken
M5
02:50:15.8     
2
2
4013
M.Westphal T.Müller, L. Holzkamp A.Barnstein
Wasgau Superman 2
M5
03:08:59.3     
3
1
4010
S.Luckow A.Keller, B. Christian A.Meier
TuS Erfweiler Mix
X4
03:14:59.4     
4
1
4009
J.Frisch T.Wahl, J. Häußler R.Lüpertz
Crazy Runners
X7
03:24:20.9     
5
1
4001
F.Meyer C.Fix, T. Fix L.Kämmerer
Pälzerbuwe
M4
03:25:37.9     
6
1
4019
K.Schmidt K.Ebelshäuser, G. Krämer T.Meyer
Brennholzverleih Pirmasens
M8
03:29:53.9     
7
1
4021
D.Mayer T.Dauenhauer, K. Hirschinger G.Zwick
Tus Erfweiler Master Men
M9
03:32:21.4     
8
2
4026
D. Rauth N. Raut, R.Rauth A. Rauth
Laufen mit Vision
X4
03:41:18.9     
9
2
4014
U.Schneider S.Bergner, M. Wiesnet E.Semar
Kömmerling Laufgruppe
X7
03:43:32.1     
10
1
4024
M. Arenth C. Reeber, C. Endler J. Endler
Power Runners
X5
03:44:29.6     
11
3
4025
K. Wallauer M. Brödel, C. Groß T. Schappe
Hugo-Ball-Gymnasium Pirmasens
M5
03:47:43.6     
12
2
4008
L.Naab A.Meigel, K. Scherpf P.Preiß
SoftENGINE
X5
03:51:42.1     
13
1
4003
E.Weisbrod M.Mänges, F. Bohrer M.Biavaschi
Speedcontrol .. der Weg ist das Ziel !
M7
03:52:38.6     
14
2
4012
R.Pokluda A.Schmidt, K.D. Dreihaupt H.Klingler
Wasgau Superman 1
M9
03:53:45.9     
15
2
4020
R Wagner L Schnur, FJ Palz FJ Palz
profine Oldies
M7
03:58:58.9     
16
1
4022
R.Bauser M.Hierer, U.Keim H.Agne
Superwoman 1
W7
03:59:50.4     
17
3
4005
R.Ritter J.Ritter, S. Ritter J.Ritter
Ritter Sport
X5
04:00:45.2     
18
3
4016
C.Tassinaro B.Pukalla, S. Philippot R.Empel
Partnerschaft Ps Poissy Staffel 2
X7
04:00:49.9     
19
1
4002
B.Steinbach E.Maikranz, J. Flesch J.Krämer
Jogging Molly
X3
04:01:37.6     
20
3
4004
D.Dujmovic M.Schmitt, I. Tinti A.Wolf
MAxIDa 195
M7
04:04:40.6     
21
1
4011
A.Trapp E.Krug Fröhlich, H. Memmer E.Zwick
TuS Erfweiler Frauenpower
W6
04:06:13.7     
22
3
4007
L.Albrecht J.Stürzenberger, A. Guhr S.Platen
Roadrunner VdH Gersbach
X4
04:11:25.6     
23
4
4017
N.Rojas L.Mansencal, S. Maiß R.Pajewski
Partnerschaft Ps Poissy Staffel 3
X4
04:18:07.4     
24
4
4023
E.Kuntz T.Franz, P.Keim R.Burkey
Wasgau Supermix
X7
04:20:37.4     
25
5
4006
V.Noll M.Feix, H. Feix S.Blatt
Fantastic Four
X4
04:33:45.9     
26
1
4015
P.Le Moullec M.Cabane, A.S. Alix A.Auer
Partnerschaft Ps Poissy Staffel 1
X6
05:08:19.7     

Duostaffel (42.2km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Altersklasse Zeit  
1
1
3016
Memmer Alexander, Kunz Martin
Eiscafe Winter Hääschde
M4
01:25:44.8     
2
1
3021
Frank Tappe, Torsten Schmidt
Team Kangaroos
M1
01:37:12.0     
3
2
3013
Winfried Merdes, Marc Mailänder
VT Zweibrücken
M4
01:41:18.0     
4
2
3017
Zabiullah Qualandari, Alessandro Krebs
Realschule plus Rodalben
M1
01:44:02.1     
5
1
3010
Martin Kölsch, Frank Lembach
Laufteam Pirmasens
M7
01:44:39.6     
6
1
3011
Weibel Veith Klara, Schmidt Peter
Laufteam Pirmasens
X9
01:45:36.3     
7
1
3014
Burgmann Nils, Grawert Matthias
Feuerwehr Pirmasens
M3
01:50:06.3     
8
1
3008
Christian Voitl, Sandra Schmid
Die Invaliden
X3
01:51:50.8     
9
1
3018
Stefan Uedelhoven, Christine Naab
PowerRun
X8
01:52:42.8     
10
1
3020
Andreas Riedinger, Karina Jung
Trulben
X6
01:53:10.6     
11
1
3015
Markus Bion, Thomas Bion
Sparkasse Südwestpfalz
M5
01:55:37.3     
12
2
3004
Michael Zimmermann, Sandra Hartmann
TUS Ormesheim
X6
01:56:44.3     
13
2
3006
Melanie Zappe, Thomas Bendel
Tortuga
X3
01:59:45.1     
14
1
3005
Markus Steinbach, Peter Steinbach
Die Zwei Weißen Kenianer
M6
02:03:12.8     
15
3
3009
Markus Klein, Oliver Hoffmann
Die Youngsters
M1
02:05:06.6     
16
3
3012
Marcus Stefan, Bold Christian
Kömmerling Laufgruppe
M4
02:05:58.8     
17
1
3022
Jasmine Klein, Melanie Wöbbeling
W5
02:06:14.3     
18
1
3000
Tom Erlewein, Simone Lubasch
Wanderhelden
X7
02:12:11.1     
19
1
3023
Nicole Scarpitani, Ilona Kolb
W6
02:15:11.3     
20
1
3019
Edeltraud Winnwa, Paul Winnwa
Turnerschaft Rodalben
X10
02:28:01.1     
21
2
3003
Schäfer Natalie, Körner Natascha
Running Twins
W6
02:28:52.8