Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - VulkanBike Eifel-Marathon 2016 

Ultra - 100 KM - 2300HM (100km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
0002
Platt, Karl
Team BULLS
1978
Elite m
GER03:40:02.4     
2
2
2
0354
Van Hoovels, Kevin
Versluys team
1985
Elite m
BEL03:40:03.0     
3
3
3
0030
massaer, joris
TEAM8S MOUNTAINBIKETEAM
1982
Elite m
BEL03:40:07.3     
4
4
4
0006
Nissen, Sören
Racing Team Stevens-iHUS
1985
Elite m
DEN03:40:10.3     
5
5
5
0367
Verhoeven, Roel
SforZ Racing Team
1992
Elite m
NED03:40:22.4     
6
6
6
0034
junker, jerome
terrerouge bikers
1975
Elite m
LUX03:43:37.9     
7
7
7
0003
Bekkenk, Ramses
KMC-Koga-Mitsubishi
1976
Elite m
NED03:44:46.8     
8
8
8
0013
Mos, Gerben
KMC-FruittoGo mountainbiketeam
1991
Elite m
NED03:45:06.9     
9
9
9
0419
Classens, Bart
Thijs Hendriks Specialized Racing Team
1992
Elite m
NED03:53:02.3     
10
10
10
5069
Hermann, Peter
Team FIREBIKE DRÖSSIGER
1988
Elite m
GER03:53:50.1     
11
11
11
0363
Bronkhorst, Harm
1980
Elite m
GER03:53:51.9     
12
12
1
0028
Janssens, Steven
moenscyclingteam
1980
SenIm
BEL03:53:56.3     
13
13
2
0016
Vanhoof, Jef
Fuji Medista MTB Team
1984
SenIm
BEL03:54:00.8     
14
14
3
0365
Paardekooper, Daniel
Team X-treme / Rings Goirle
1986
SenIm
NED03:54:01.9     
15
15
12
0060
Lommers, Marcel
Giant dealerteam/Mijn Bad
1989
Elite m
NED03:54:21.9     
16
16
13
0421
Appel, Stijn
Alcmaria victrix
1996
Elite m
NED03:55:41.2     
17
17
4
0054
van den Heuvel, Nick
MB sportswear
1980
SenIm
NED03:58:05.8     
18
18
14
0420
Huitema@hotmail.com, Sem
Milremo Beukers bike team
1994
Elite m
NED03:59:39.0     
19
19
15
0049
Tesselaar, Jody
1974
Elite m
NED04:01:54.5     
20
20
16
0025
Dezittere, Ron
De Bevercrossers VZW
1978
Elite m
BEL04:04:10.0     
21
21
17
0352
Flion, Jorgen
TEAM8S MOUNTAINBIKETEAM
1986
Elite m
BEL04:05:29.4     
22
22
18
0353
buist, maurits
Habitat mountainbike team
1990
Elite m
NED04:05:38.0     
23
23
5
0113
Verhees, Ruben
Bike Team B61
1985
SenIm
BEL04:06:02.4     
24
24
1
0042
van de Wouw, Mike
Baars Bikers
1967
SenIIm
NED04:06:11.5     
25
25
19
0056
Post, Willemjan
GRTC Excelsior
1982
Elite m
NED04:06:13.0     
26
26
2
0047
Treur, Reinier
AR & TV de adelaar
1972
SenIIm
NED04:06:23.0     
27
27
1
0019
De Kort, Pascal
Technofit Team
1962
SenIIIm
BEL04:06:32.9     
28
28
3
0105
van Gestel, Rob
Baars Bikers
1974
SenIIm
NED04:06:37.0     
29
29
6
0057
van Schie, Mark
SforZ Racing Team
1984
SenIm
NED04:09:24.6     
30
30
20
0005
Peters, Bas
MijnbadLivGiant Offroad team
1976
Elite m
NED04:10:23.3     
31
31
21
0059
Smedts, Yannick
MTB Discovery
1989
Elite m
NED04:11:03.8     
32
32
4
0050
Peet, Eric
MTB Noordwest
1975
SenIIm
NED04:12:00.6     
33
33
22
0385
Kortekaas, Koos
1979
Elite m
NED04:12:09.2     
34
34
23
5072
Peters, Roy
MTB Licht Verzet
1993
Elite m
NED04:12:30.6     
35
35
7
0239
Walraven, Christophe
Puurcycling
1985
SenIm
BEL04:12:33.2     
36
36
2
0039
Piels, Jack
MTB Baarlo
1963
SenIIIm
NED04:15:05.5     
37
37
24
0387
Larmit, Jorg
Moeskops AAR Biketeam
1993
Elite m
NED04:15:07.9     
38
38
8
0053
Pannekeet, michel
MTB Team Theo Schilder
1980
SenIm
NED04:15:09.5     
39
39
25
0061
Bonder, Thom
MTB Team Klaucke
1994
Elite m
NED04:15:15.4     
40
40
26
0007
Van Hoof, Senne
Fuji Medista MTB Team
1987
Elite m
BEL04:16:29.6     
41
41
5
0417
Declercq, Wouter
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
1975
SenIIm
BEL04:17:05.2     
42
42
3
0040
Koning, Luc
Teambrabant2000
1965
SenIIIm
NED04:17:45.4     
43
43
6
0123
Breuer, Thorsten
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald/Beinarbeiter
1976
SenIIm
GER04:18:10.2     
44
44
7
0124
Brunckhorst, Ralf
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald/Beinarbeiter
1969
SenIIm
GER04:18:10.3     
45
45
27
0350
Wijdenes, Maarten
1987
Elite m
NED04:18:17.7     
46
46
8
0020
De Clerck, Erwin
Klein-Brabant MTB racingteam
1971
SenIIm
BEL04:18:44.5     
47
47
28
0004
Rood, Bram
KMC-Koga-Mitsubishi
1983
Elite m
NED04:19:26.5     
48
1
1
0037
Brouwer, Karen
KMC-Koga-Mitsubishi
1989
Elite w
NED04:20:06.1     
49
48
9
0115
Reinhard Sportel, Reinhard
Bikeshop Amersfoort
1976
SenIIm
NED04:20:32.7     
50
49
9
0197
van Stam, Olaf
MBC de Noordbikers
1981
SenIm
NED04:21:35.2     
51
50
10
5082
Baetz, Klaus
Kirchmair Cycling
1969
SenIIm
GER04:22:05.3     
52
51
11
0388
Laros, Rudy
1970
SenIIm
NED04:22:17.3     
53
52
29
0029
bluekens, jan
1981
Elite m
BEL04:22:22.8     
54
53
4
0041
De Waard, Pim
MTB de Zeeleeuw
1965
SenIIIm
NED04:23:58.5     
55
54
30
0424
Richter, Alexander
1988
Elite m
GER04:24:05.1     
56
55
1
0355
Keijnemans, Dirk
maas-waal
1953
SenIVm
NED04:25:10.9     
57
56
31
5089
Anderle, Patrick
Cycletec Centurion MTB Team
1988
Elite m
GER04:25:34.4     
58
57
12
0269
janssen, frank
team ritchey
1967
SenIIm
NED04:25:46.8     
59
58
13
0048
Hink, Marcel
MTB Noord West
1972
SenIIm
NED04:26:02.5     
60
59
32
0079
Pimentel, Jorge
1973
Elite m
POR04:27:10.7     
61
60
14
0276
Mariën, Kris
Technofit Team
1973
SenIIm
BEL04:27:19.0     
62
61
5
0335
Steenvoorden, Thomas
1962
SenIIIm
NED04:27:28.7     
63
62
33
0396
nooyens, sander
Beerse Bikers
1996
Elite m
NED04:28:06.8     
64
63
6
0261
Verstraate, Dirk
Team Beebikes-Nutswerk
1964
SenIIIm
NED04:28:10.2     
65
64
7
0368
Aerts, Paul
Garage Wouters
1963
SenIIIm
BEL04:28:13.7     
66
65
10
0331
Sijm, Timo
1980
SenIm
NED04:28:45.7     
67
66
8
0226
Pabst, Mike
MTBC Wehrheim
1963
SenIIIm
GER04:28:58.3     
68
67
15
0018
Goetschalckx, Johnny
Technofit Team
1968
SenIIm
BEL04:29:09.9     
69
68
9
0203
Swinkels, Geert
MCOss
1959
SenIIIm
NED04:29:19.1     
70
69
34
5080
Van der Heyden, Rob
F.m.c. The Whoopers
1990
Elite m
GER04:29:32.2     
71
70
16
0360
Bouten, Arno
1975
SenIIm
NED04:30:16.0     
72
71
17
0023
Haepers, Filip
Moens Cycling Team
1976
SenIIm
BEL04:30:23.2     
73
72
11
0231
Goebel, Koen
NPSB (Nederlandse Politie Sport Bond)
1985
SenIm
NED04:30:50.1     
74
73
35
0073
Peeters, Kris
De Bevercrossers VZW
1968
Elite m
BEL04:30:52.4     
75
74
10
0087
smolders, alex
1960
SenIIIm
BEL04:31:16.7     
76
2
2
0366
van Veen, Esther
1990
Elite w
NED04:31:21.0     
77
75
18
0107
cornelissen, janko
Baarsbikers
1970
SenIIm
NED04:31:39.9     
78
76
36
0032
Van Zeebroeck, Jan
Goma Dakwerken Cycling Team
1988
Elite m
BEL04:31:53.1     
79
77
19
0038
De Poorter, Boudewijn
Taartenteam atbbikersracingteam
1968
SenIIm
NED04:31:55.0     
80
78
12
0172
Burgers, Kasper
FTC Wenters
1983
SenIm
NED04:33:10.0     
81
79
20
0080
te Brake, Iwan
Keitrappers lichtenvoorde
1972
SenIIm
NED04:33:10.7     
82
80
21
0351
Wuyts, Frank
1968
SenIIm
BEL04:33:13.7     
83
81
22
0361
de Graaff, Edwin
WTC de Amstel
1976
SenIIm
NED04:33:20.2     
84
82
11
0200
Amaddeo, Hendrik
Mbc Noordbikers
1966
SenIIIm
NED04:33:47.5     
85
83
13
0055
Bugel, Bas
1982
SenIm
NED04:34:27.5     
86
84
14
5094
Kirste, Vincent
Cranks n´Chains
1979
SenIm
GER04:34:31.8     
87
3
3
0015
Verschaeve, Hilde
zewieties
1970
Elite w
BEL04:34:40.5     
88
85
12
0238
Vanfrachem, Michel
Puurcycling
1961
SenIIIm
BEL04:34:52.0     
89
86
15
5073
Paardekooper, Alexander
team Rings Goirle
1978
SenIm
NED04:35:12.2     
90
4
4
0031
Michielsens, Sara
NO DRUGS HEROES
1984
Elite w
BEL04:36:45.4     
91
87
16
5090
Teummen, Martin
RSC Mary-Rotweiß Frankfurt
1985
SenIm
GER04:36:45.9     
92
88
13
0283
Damhuis, Eric
TWC De Contente
1966
SenIIIm
NED04:36:54.9     
93
89
14
0011
Suls, Andreas
1958
SenIIIm
BEL04:37:42.0     
94
90
17
0188
Christianen, Dirk
Lema
1982
SenIm
BEL04:37:43.7     
95
91
23
0380
Huijgens, Bart
Moeskops AAR Biketeam
1969
SenIIm
NED04:38:04.6     
96
92
24
0106
Bart Sebregts, Bart
Baars Bikers 1
1970
SenIIm
NED04:38:06.7     
97
93
25
0407
Van Hoeck, Luc
Forza cycling team
1967
SenIIm
BEL04:38:12.7     
98
94
26
0010
Maquet, Pascal
Postcycling
1976
SenIIm
LUX04:38:28.6     
99
95
27
0045
Smit, Arjan
WTC Woerden
1970
SenIIm
NED04:38:32.5     
100
96
28
5079
Van Vorschot, Corne
Vanoorschotaytos
1968
SenIIm
NED04:39:01.7     
101
97
18
0414
Vermeer, Richard
AltijdSporten.nl
1978
SenIm
NED04:40:27.7     
102
98
19
0051
Daniels, Jeroen
MTB Baarlo
1978
SenIm
NED04:41:38.0     
103
99
20
0199
Hazeleger, Gerdo
MBC Midden Nederland
1981
SenIm
NED04:42:11.9     
104
100
21
5074
Paardekooper, Nehemci
Rings Goirle
1980
SenIm
GER04:42:12.6     
105
101
37
0081
van Dam, Peter
1987
Elite m
NED04:43:02.7     
106
102
22
0256
Vogt, Daniel
Raubkatze
1978
SenIm
GER04:43:17.8     
107
103
38
5078
Vermue, Marijn
1995
Elite m
NED04:44:16.9     
108
104
39
5075
Vader, Damy
ATB X-Treme
1996
Elite m
GER04:44:36.8     
109
105
2
0327
Rooms, Romain
1954
SenIVm
BEL04:45:01.5     
110
106
29
0316
Hoogland, Nico
1971
SenIIm
NED04:45:17.5     
111
107
30
0183
Valkhof, Victor
Keitrappers lichtenvoorde
1975
SenIIm
NED04:45:19.3     
112
108
31
0275
laenen, kris
Technofit Team
1976
SenIIm
BEL04:45:29.3     
113
109
32
0362
Kloosterziel, Dolf
WTC de Amstel
1976
SenIIm
NED04:45:48.1     
114
110
15
0415
Wouters, Chris
Garage Wouters
1965
SenIIIm
BEL04:45:52.3     
115
111
33
0304
de vries, dennis
1972
SenIIm
NED04:48:05.1     
116
112
16
0404
Swannet, Michel
Garage Wouters
1966
SenIIIm
BEL04:48:17.2     
117
113
34
0403
seuren, roel
neet fit
1968
SenIIm
NED04:49:03.8     
118
114
35
0405
Tielemans, Tom
1976
SenIIm
BEL04:49:20.7     
119
115
23
0386
Kriens, Michel
1978
SenIm
NED04:49:31.5     
120
116
36
0397
Pung, Ingo
1969
SenIIm
GER04:49:45.9     
121
117
17
5098
Dethier, Jose
Decorama
1964
SenIIIm
BEL04:50:01.5     
122
118
37
0422
Grosemans, Johan
Vanelderen- bike-team
1972
SenIIm
BEL04:51:33.4     
123
119
18
0333
Smit, Wim
1966
SenIIIm
NED04:51:59.1     
124
120
40
0063
Doesborg, Mark
MTB Baarlo
1997
Elite m
NED04:52:15.8     
125
121
24
0121
Wiercx, Xander
BOUWkunst WERKplaats
1982
SenIm
NED04:52:35.3     
126
122
19
0217
Vandepitte, Geert
MTB De Putters
1966
SenIIIm
BEL04:53:19.7     
127
123
25
0310
Geens, Maarten
1978
SenIm
BEL04:54:45.7     
128
124
41
0074
Leemans, Jan-Pieter
Lema
1971
Elite m
BEL04:55:41.5     
129
125
38
0033
Derks, H.
CTWT
1975
SenIIm
NED04:56:29.6     
130
126
39
0371
Bergsma, Gosse
BosriederS
1976
SenIIm
NED04:56:59.4     
131
127
40
0297
Biesmans, Geert
1968
SenIIm
BEL04:57:00.0     
132
128
20
5092
Apfelbaum, Markus
Öcher Bösch Racers
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:57:42.3     
133
129
26
0191
Fohnen, David
MALMEDY MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
1981
SenIm
BEL04:57:46.8     
134
130
21
0338
Thys, Erik
1965
SenIIIm
BEL04:57:48.3     
135
131
41
0218
de Weerd, Herman
MTB de Zeeleeuw
1970
SenIIm
NED04:58:09.8     
136
132
22
0189
Vanduffel, Ronald
Levi
1966
SenIIIm
BEL04:58:18.2     
137
133
23
0307
Fortkamp, Bart
1963
SenIIIm
NED04:58:26.0     
138
134
42
0323
Pockelé, Tom
1987
Elite m
BEL04:59:06.5     
139
135
27
0299
Bruin, Joffrey
1981
SenIm
NED04:59:27.2     
140
136
42
0257
Müllers, Peter
RSV Grefrath 1961 e.V.
1975
SenIIm
GER04:59:57.5     
141
137
43
0035
Kremer, Sacha
Terre Rouge Bikers
1979
Elite m
GER04:59:58.6     
142
138
28
0112
Grootjes, Ralph
Bike Action Alkmaar
1977
SenIm
NED05:00:03.9     
143
139
43
0225
Van limpt, Twan
MTB-Antilopen
1972
SenIIm
NED05:00:24.9     
144
140
44
5064
Verfoet, Pascal
1968
SenIIm
BEL05:00:26.8     
145
141
44
0036
Gleis, Ralph
Husting & Reiser / VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
1993
Elite m
LUX05:00:32.1     
146
142
45
0077
Reinartz, Patrick
Team toll
1984
Elite m
GER05:01:09.4     
147
143
46
0069
Dezittere, Sven
De Bevercrossers VZW
1973
Elite m
BEL05:01:15.2     
148
144
45
0312
Groen, Paul
1971
SenIIm
NED05:01:24.9     
149
145
47
0072
Lebon, Kris
De Bevercrossers VZW
1963
Elite m
BEL05:02:22.1     
150
146
29
0052
Pleijers, Roger
MTB-Club Discovery
1978
SenIm
NED05:02:23.9     
151
147
46
0393
Müller, Andreas
FUN-Biker Steinbach e.V.
1968
SenIIm
GER05:03:08.2     
152
148
47
0348
Vertogen, Patrick
1968
SenIIm
NED05:03:12.6     
153
149
48
0391
Leys, Wannes
1997
Elite m
BEL05:03:13.9     
154
150
49
0022
verbeurgt, peter
NO DRUGS HEROES
1973
Elite m
BEL05:03:35.5     
155
151
50
0372
Brand, Robert
Tracks & Trails
1965
Elite m
NED05:03:45.7     
156
152
48
0235
Dom, Dirk
Powerbikers
1968
SenIIm
BEL05:04:01.2     
157
153
24
0176
Alex Callewaert, Alex
Heidestoempers
1957
SenIIIm
BEL05:04:06.0     
158
154
25
0129
Moor de, Robbert
cycling team Delta
1966
SenIIIm
NED05:04:18.0     
159
155
26
0128
de Beule, Mark
cycling team Delta
1964
SenIIIm
NED05:04:21.5     
160
156
49
5088
Windler, Robert
Velovrienden
1970
SenIIm
NED05:04:37.4     
161
157
51
0296
Adriaans, Maarten
1987
Elite m
NED05:05:21.7     
162
158
30
0014
Bruin, Martijn
MTB Noordwest
1984
SenIm
GER05:05:59.9     
163
159
50
0083
KOEHL, Mario
Muselbikes
1969
SenIIm
LUX05:06:09.0     
164
160
51
0320
Neyens, Rik
1976
SenIIm
BEL05:06:10.3     
165
161
52
0308
Franken, Andre
1970
SenIIm
GER05:06:36.5     
166
162
27
5081
Kropp, Ralf
Santos Rohloff
1962
SenIIIm
GER05:06:46.7     
167
5
1
0017
Suls, Lien
Fuji Medista MTB Team
1984
SenIw
BEL05:07:16.2     
168
163
53
0221
van Capelle, Leon
MTB Licht Verzet
1969
SenIIm
NED05:07:16.5     
169
164
28
0249
Maes, Mario
Rastig Man
1966
SenIIIm
BEL05:08:28.8     
170
165
54
0109
Harbers, Jack
Baars-Bikers
1975
SenIIm
NED05:08:40.0     
171
166
55
0211
van veen, bert
MTB assen
1970
SenIIm
NED05:09:26.1     
172
167
29
0356
Kleinjan, Ton
RMCD
1964
SenIIIm
NED05:10:02.0     
173
6
1
0220
Vereecke, Sarah
Mtb ladies
1976
SenIIw
GER05:10:04.5     
174
168
56
0277
Vos, Pieter
The Incredibles
1976
SenIIm
NED05:10:05.0     
175
7
5
0400
Schulz, Marlen
Vulkanbiker Daun
1991
Elite w
GER05:10:35.2     
176
169
31
0151
Jung, Viktor
Dürener TV 1847
1983
SenIm
GER05:10:43.6     
177
170
57
0324
Pylyser, Stefaan
1973
SenIIm
BEL05:12:22.9     
178
171
30
0234
deckers, wilfried
Powerbikers
1958
SenIIIm
BEL05:12:24.0     
179
172
58
0325
Pylyser, Steve
1975
SenIIm
BEL05:12:24.2     
180
173
31
0282
Hawinkel, Erik
TTHZ Cycling Team
1961
SenIIIm
BEL05:12:42.9     
181
174
59
0357
Peeters, Luuk
MTB Baarlo
1969
SenIIm
NED05:13:41.4     
182
175
32
0425
Heizen, Michael
Bike Sport Clemens Vulkinebiker
1984
SenIm
GER05:14:15.5     
183
176
33
0201
Stevens, Lennert
Mbc Noordbikers
1979
SenIm
NED05:15:06.2     
184
177
32
0284
Schön, Michael
VeloMobil
1963
SenIIIm
GER05:15:15.2     
185
178
60
5095
Weis, Tom
1970
SenIIm
LUX05:15:31.0     
186
179
52
0085
Doms, Steven
1987
Elite m
BEL05:16:17.8     
187
180
33
0303
De kruijf, Stefan H
1964
SenIIIm
NED05:16:36.1     
188
181
3
0194
van der Laarse, Nico
MBC Bar End
1953
SenIVm
NED05:16:36.3     
189
182
61
0384
Koll, Christoph
Die Untrainierten
1976
SenIIm
GER05:16:44.6     
190
183
34
0311
Goudkamp, René
1966
SenIIIm
NED05:16:58.8     
191
184
34
0206
Van Gerven, Paul
MTB Antilopen
1978
SenIm
NED05:17:05.9     
192
185
62
0402
Seftel, Waldemar
1968
SenIIm
GER05:17:22.0     
193
186
35
0223
van Melsen, Jeroen
MTB Noordwest
1977
SenIm
NED05:17:40.3     
194
187
35
0117
Hüppe, Reinhold
Biketreff Velen
1965
SenIIIm
GER05:18:07.9     
195
188
36
0245
Erik Wuytack, Erik
Rastig Man
1961
SenIIIm
BEL05:19:10.4     
196
189
36
0178
Boemer, Manuel
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1981
SenIm
GER05:19:41.2     
197
8
2
0043
van Bochove, Annemiek
GRTC Excelsior
1969
SenIIw
NED05:19:53.5     
198
190
37
0155
de Rijk, Kees
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1964
SenIIIm
NED05:20:00.1     
199
191
63
0209
Van Haaren, Kees
MTB Antilopen Lage Mierde
1967
SenIIm
NED05:20:13.4     
200
192
64
0309
Gastkemper, Johan
1973
SenIIm
NED05:21:32.2     
201
193
65
0228
DetREMBLEUR, Vincent
Nachsem
1968
SenIIm
BEL05:21:35.2     
202
194
66
0315
Hofmans, Nico
1974
SenIIm
NED05:21:43.2     
203
195
67
0326
Reede, Frank
1975
SenIIm
NED05:22:23.0     
204
196
37
0100
dhollander, wouter
/
1979
SenIm
BEL05:22:37.5     
205
197
38
0395
Niehues, Jörg
Zoot
1966
SenIIIm
GER05:23:10.2     
206
9
3
5096
Blome, Ellen
Turnbeutelvergesser
1974
SenIIw
GER05:23:11.0     
207
198
39
0160
Kornegoor, Frits Paul
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1966
SenIIIm
NED05:23:25.1     
208
199
53
0067
van Dal, Koen
Baars Bikers
1968
Elite m
NED05:23:41.1     
209
200
68
0247
Geerinck, Danny
Rastig Man
1967
SenIIm
BEL05:24:18.6     
210
201
38
0281
Prüssner, Tobias
Tri Team Tg Lage
1980
SenIm
GER05:24:38.0     
211
202
39
0184
Gasseling, Tim
klever-fahrradprofi.de
1979
SenIm
GER05:24:56.5     
212
203
40
0114
Veltman, Thijs
Bikecenter Rooij
1981
SenIm
NED05:26:20.9     
213
204
41
0181
Uyttebroeck, Wesley
jessesportscoaching
1978
SenIm
BEL05:26:32.7     
214
205
40
0182
rombaut, dirk
keine
1959
SenIIIm
BEL05:26:49.9     
215
206
42
0258
Beens, Albert
Singletracks Mountainbiking
1982
SenIm
NED05:27:10.3     
216
207
69
0227
bakker, rene
MTB-NW
1976
SenIIm
NED05:28:03.2     
217
208
70
0118
Kemper, Heiko
Biketreff Velen
1975
SenIIm
GER05:28:42.1     
218
209
71
0375
doumen, raf
1973
SenIIm
BEL05:28:59.4     
219
210
72
0230
Bijlsma, Ralph
NPSB (Nederlandse Politie Sport Bond)
1973
SenIIm
NED05:28:59.8     
220
211
41
0430
Schmidt, Ralf
Schokolädchen
1958
SenIIIm
GER05:28:59.9     
221
212
73
0431
Siersma, Rick
MTB Texel
1970
SenIIm
NED05:29:03.6     
222
213
42
0377
Grabowski, Ralph
MTB Texel
1964
SenIIIm
NED05:29:11.4     
223
214
74
0347
Vermandel, Bart
1975
SenIIm
BEL05:29:11.6     
224
10
2
0364
Zacht, Michelle
MTB Noordwest
1984
SenIw
NED05:29:11.9     
225
215
75
0382
Jimmink, Willem
MTB Texel
1972
SenIIm
NED05:29:13.4     
226
11
6
0026
Jonet, Kristel
MTBservicepunt
1980
Elite w
BEL05:30:08.5     
227
216
1
5091
Christoph, Bernd
Öcher Bösch Racers
2016
GER05:31:08.8     
228
217
43
0334
Spierings, Frans
1965
SenIIIm
NED05:31:13.4     
229
218
43
0389
Lauwers, Nico
1983
SenIm
BEL05:31:14.1     
230
219
44
5093
Kox, Hans
1977
SenIm
NED05:31:26.2     
231
220
4
0369
Albrecht, Heinz-Peter
Power Unit Sports
1952
SenIVm
GER05:32:41.2     
232
221
76
0196
Sonoto, Mario
MBC Bar-end
1967
SenIIm
NED05:32:56.0     
233
222
77
0392
Lohberg, Patrick
Vulkanbiker Daun
1969
SenIIm
GER05:33:24.7     
234
223
78
0143
Serryn, Frankie
De Raketmannen
1967
SenIIm
BEL05:33:43.7     
235
224
79
0236
Vervoort, Bart
Powerbikers
1969
SenIIm
BEL05:34:51.6     
236
225
80
0329
scheminski, maik
1969
SenIIm
GER05:35:18.5     
237
226
81
0409
Van Houdt, Gunther
1972
SenIIm
BEL05:37:41.2     
238
227
44
0336
STERKENDRIES, STEPHANE
1966
SenIIIm
BEL05:38:54.2     
239
228
45
0130
Gutte, Christoph
Das Rad Koblenz
1959
SenIIIm
GER05:39:03.4     
240
229
45
0318
leufgen, joerg
1985
SenIm
BEL05:39:05.1     
241
230
46
0302
Crous, Pedro
1963
SenIIIm
NED05:41:19.0     
242
231
46
0291
Rambour, Bart
Westhoekmountainbike
1977
SenIm
BEL05:42:09.6     
243
232
54
0066
Timmermans, Peter
Baars Bikers
1959
Elite m
NED05:42:10.3     
244
233
82
0293
Kamphuis, jeroen
WTC Keitrappers
1974
SenIIm
NED05:42:23.2     
245
234
47
0268
kerkhofs, jos
team joven
1959
SenIIIm
BEL05:43:38.3     
246
235
48
0262
Colette, Daniel
Team ekoi
1965
SenIIIm
BEL05:43:42.2     
247
236
83
0116
Funke, Christoph
Biketreff Velen
1967
SenIIm
GER05:43:51.0     
248
12
3
0370
Bels, Sabrina
1980
SenIw
BEL05:44:18.8     
249
237
84
0381
Indestege, Patrick
1969
SenIIm
BEL05:44:19.3     
250
238
85
0162
Aries, Pieter-Jan
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1976
SenIIm
NED05:45:55.3     
251
239
49
0159
Konijn, Koos
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1962
SenIIIm
NED05:45:56.1     
252
240
55
0071
Hemelaer, Alex
De Bevercrossers VZW
1969
Elite m
BEL05:49:39.5     
253
241
56
0070
Frederix, Guy
De Bevercrossers VZW
1975
Elite m
BEL05:49:39.7     
254
242
50
0292
vandamme, marnix
WTC DE PUTTERS
1964
SenIIIm
BEL05:49:47.3     
255
243
86
0295
Tyvaert, Piet
zewieties
1967
SenIIm
BEL05:50:32.8     
256
244
51
0103
de Brouwer, Corné
Baars Bikers
1962
SenIIIm
NED05:51:05.1     
257
245
52
0410
Van Vlie, Pat
1965
SenIIIm
BEL05:51:51.6     
258
13
4
0086
Groot, Mirjam
1974
SenIIw
NED05:52:00.1     
259
246
87
0332
Smit, Jeen
1970
SenIIm
NED05:52:22.4     
260
247
53
0135
Delanote, Dirk
De Raketmannen
1957
SenIIIm
BEL05:52:29.5     
261
248
54
0104
Meeuwesen, Ad
Baars Bikers
1965
SenIIIm
NED05:52:51.3     
262
249
88
0314
Hofmans, Frank
1971
SenIIm
NED05:54:56.6     
263
250
55
5100
Roseiy, Alaim
Bloums
1962
SenIIIm
GER05:55:02.8     
264
251
56
0207
Klomberg, Matthieu
MTB Antilopen Lage Mierde
1958
SenIIIm
NED05:55:15.5     
265
252
89
0119
Terstegge, Heinrich
Biktreff Velen
1973
SenIIm
GER05:56:25.9     
266
253
47
0139
Lysy, Christophe
De Raketmannen
1984
SenIm
BEL05:56:53.6     
267
254
57
0408
Van Hoof, Jef
Powerbikers
1957
SenIIIm
BEL05:57:17.8     
268
255
90
0110
Schneider, Volker H.
Bergziegen Altrich
1970
SenIIm
GER05:57:44.2     
269
256
91
0101
Lenaerts, Koen
3D CAD Works
1970
SenIIm
BEL05:58:28.8     
270
257
92
0216
Van Hee, Stefan
MTB De Putters
1967
SenIIm
BEL05:59:10.6     
271
258
93
0376
Geenen, Bart
Galjaren
1970
SenIIm
BEL06:00:08.0     
272
14
5
0212
Buckens, Mia
MTB De Putters
1967
SenIIw
BEL06:01:12.6     
273
259
58
0215
Huyghe, Peter
MTB De Putters
1966
SenIIIm
BEL06:02:43.9     
274
260
59
0152
Borst, Leo
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1958
SenIIIm
NED06:02:46.6     
275
261
94
5087
Yntema, Jeroen
BosriederS
1974
SenIIm
NED06:03:00.5     
276
262
60
0222
Knol, Rob
MTB Noordwest
1963
SenIIIm
NED06:03:23.3     
277
263
95
0265
Maestri, Gabriele
Team Feuerwehr Carisolo / Trento
1967
SenIIm
GER06:03:57.7     
278
264
57
0280
Verhulst, Matthijs
Tour de Ville
1988
Elite m
NED06:05:02.4     
279
265
96
0240
Apers, Johan
Rastig Man
1968
SenIIm
BEL06:05:08.3     
280
266
48
0279
Overbeek, Toine
Tour de Ville
1981
SenIm
NED06:05:32.0     
281
267
97
0278
Appeldoorn, Tom
Tour de Ville
1972
SenIIm
NED06:05:48.7     
282
268
5
0192
Fohnen, Nico
MALMEDY MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
1953
SenIVm
BEL06:07:09.8     
283
269
61
0406
uerschels, guido
Die Untrainierten
1964
SenIIIm
GER06:11:29.6     
284
270
98
0125
Dillen, Tom
Cmc
1969
SenIIm
BEL06:11:38.4     
285
271
49
0137
Delva, Jérémie
De Raketmannen
1985
SenIm
BEL06:12:20.4     
286
272
62
0141
Renders, Bruno
De Raketmannen
1965
SenIIIm
BEL06:12:56.7     
287
273
99
0208
van Erven, Gudo
MTB Antilopen Lage Mierde
1971
SenIIm
NED06:13:31.5     
288
274
63
0177
Weber-Knodt, Rolf
Hillscheider Altlasten/BrexbachGemsen
1961
SenIIIm
GER06:13:59.5     
289
275
100
0193
Gabriel, Manu
MALMEDY MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
1971
SenIIm
BEL06:14:45.4     
290
276
64
0298
Blasweiler, Markus
1962
SenIIIm
GER06:15:30.8     
291
277
65
0300
Claessen, Ronny
1966
SenIIIm
BEL06:15:36.2     
292
278
66
0195
Lieftink, Henk
MBC Bar-end
1962
SenIIIm
NED06:15:49.8     
293
279
67
0306
Floryn, Eric
1966
SenIIIm
BEL06:16:00.7     
294
280
68
0301
Cox, Johann Wilhelm
1965
SenIIIm
GER06:16:13.2     
295
281
101
0229
Schraepen, Pascal
Nooit Compleet
1974
SenIIm
BEL06:16:29.9     
296
282
102
0344
Vandewal, Bjorn
1976
SenIIm
BEL06:16:53.6     
297
283
103
0148
Verfaillie, Ricky
De Raketmannen
1968
SenIIm
BEL06:17:18.6     
298
284
69
0142
Salaets, Jan
De Raketmannen
1966
SenIIIm
BEL06:17:19.1     
299
285
104
0158
Koekoek, René
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1969
SenIIm
NED06:18:01.5     
300
286
105
0157
Hoogendoorn, Sjaak
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1967
SenIIm
NED06:18:02.5     
301
287
70
0170
van der Weide, Chris
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1966
SenIIIm
NED06:18:02.6     
302
288
71
0122
Wimmert, Rainer
Brexbach Gemsen
1964
SenIIIm
GER06:20:02.8     
303
289
72
0289
Taton, Marc
VTT Club Mosan
1958
SenIIIm
BEL06:20:17.0     
304
290
58
0287
Ligot, Maxime
VTT Club Mosan
1996
Elite m
BEL06:20:17.4     
305
291
106
0174
Moons, Daniel
Gaazz Bikers
1975
SenIIm
BEL06:20:44.0     
306
292
107
0286
Ligot, Dominique
VTT Club Mosan
1969
SenIIm
BEL06:21:06.2     
307
293
73
0288
Serinet, Robert
VTT Club Mosan
1963
SenIIIm
BEL06:21:43.4     
308
294
108
0285
Biet, Joel
VTT Club Mosan
1967
SenIIm
BEL06:22:25.0     
309
295
109
0237
Vydt, Vincent
Powerbikers
1969
SenIIm
BEL06:22:40.5     
310
296
74
0233
Coppens, Geert
Powerbikers
1965
SenIIIm
BEL06:22:40.8     
311
15
6
0214
Eneman, Els
MTB De Putters
1970
SenIIw
BEL06:23:06.0     
312
297
110
0321
Pallen, Bart
1968
SenIIm
BEL06:23:39.4     
313
298
75
0131
Hoornsman, Lex
De Prutsers
1961
SenIIIm
NED06:24:42.6     
314
299
59
0046
Moison, Charlie
Team Reysport
1972
Elite m
NED06:25:16.9     
315
300
76
0401
Schwarz, Achim
MTB Siebengebirge Drachenfels
1965
SenIIIm
GER06:26:24.4     
316
301
77
5077
Vermne, Rinus
1960
SenIIIm
GER06:27:23.6     
317
302
78
5076
Vader, Patrick
ATB X-Treme
1965
SenIIIm
NED06:27:23.7     
318
303
79
0102
Marien, Mario
91 cycling team
1965
SenIIIm
BEL06:27:23.8     
319
304
80
0342
van der Meer, Frank
1958
SenIIIm
NED06:29:10.7     
320
305
111
0341
van der Eerden, Frits
1971
SenIIm
NED06:29:10.8     
321
306
112
0166
Snijder, André
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1969
SenIIm
NED06:30:01.5     
322
307
81
0322
Pockelé, Stefaan
1963
SenIIIm
BEL06:31:37.6     
323
308
113
0305
Dikkema, Jan
1967
SenIIm
NED06:33:07.9     
324
309
82
0383
Kats, Jeroen
1965
SenIIIm
NED06:33:08.1     
325
310
114
0084
Brouwer, Ronald
1970
SenIIm
NED06:33:09.0     
326
311
115
0134
Delanghe, Dirk
De Raketmannen
1967
SenIIm
BEL06:33:10.0     
327
312
50
0140
Nelissen, Bart
De Raketmannen
1983
SenIm
BEL06:40:16.7     
328
313
51
0120
Dickens, Jan
Bosknotsers
1982
SenIm
BEL06:47:02.3     
329
314
60
0412
Verhaeghe, Dimitri
De Raketmannen
1968
Elite m
BEL06:50:36.4     
330
315
52
5065
Laevers, Kevin
Tornado Bikers
1977
SenIm
BEL06:50:46.7     
331
316
116
5066
Montuori, Jean-Paul
Tornado Bikers
1968
SenIIm
BEL06:51:04.3     
332
317
53
5068
ursi, stijn
Tornadobikers
1978
SenIm
BEL06:52:06.0     
333
16
4
0132
De Roo, Isabel
De Raketmannen
1985
SenIw
BEL06:53:27.9     
334
318
83
0267
Friedrichs, Frank
Team Free Bro´s
1965
SenIIIm
GER06:54:38.1     
335
319
84
0266
Brosen, Andre
Team Free Bro´s
1965
SenIIIm
GER06:54:39.7     
336
320
61
5067
Heilker, Olaf
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1993
Elite m
NED06:55:43.2     
337
321
62
0156
Heilker, Lars
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1989
Elite m
NED06:55:43.3     
338
322
117
0345
Vanstraelen, Wim
1971
SenIIm
BEL07:06:41.4     
339
323
85
0136
Delanote, Geert
De Raketmannen
1961
SenIIIm
BEL07:07:37.6     
340
324
118
0251
Roosens, Bert
Rastig Man
1975
SenIIm
BEL07:10:26.4     
341
325
86
0244
De Jonghe, Luc
Rastig Man
1961
SenIIIm
BEL07:10:27.3     
342
326
119
0252
Van De Vijver, Chris
Rastig Man
1971
SenIIm
BEL07:10:27.4     
343
327
120
0241
Beernaert, Joris
Rastig Man
1975
SenIIm
BEL07:10:27.9     
344
328
87
0246
Eykens, Danny
Rastig Man
1966
SenIIIm
BEL07:10:57.3     
345
329
88
0165
Smit, Sjef
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1965
SenIIIm
NED07:11:04.5     
346
330
89
0161
Schep, Fred
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1962
SenIIIm
NED07:11:05.0     
347
331
90
0164
Smit, Marco
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1964
SenIIIm
NED07:11:05.1     
348
332
91
0171
Velzeboer, Nico
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1965
SenIIIm
NED07:11:05.1     
349
333
92
0163
Smit, Evert-Jan
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1964
SenIIIm
NED07:11:07.2     
350
334
121
0416
Zwingmann, Holger
-
1968
SenIIm
GER07:13:51.2     
351
335
6
0427
KLERKEN, PIERRE
1951
SenIVm
NED07:18:29.9     
352
336
122
0394
Naessens, Tom
MTB GENT
1970
SenIIm
BEL07:20:03.2     
353
337
54
0210
Buurstra, Jacco
MTB assen
1978
SenIm
NED07:20:21.5     
354
338
55
0339
Biemans, Kevin
1978
SenIm
NED07:22:14.5     
355
339
56
0153
Broeckaert, Yves
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1980
SenIm
BEL07:23:26.9     
356
340
57
0343
van der Ploeg, Hendrik
1982
SenIm
NED07:23:35.3     
357
341
123
0154
de Jaegher, Hugo
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1972
SenIIm
BEL07:24:50.6     
358
342
58
0167
Taildeman, Robby
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1983
SenIm
BEL07:24:50.7     
359
343
7
0290
Garsoux, Christian
Vtt mosan
1954
SenIVm
GER07:27:07.3     

Marathon - 90,7 km - 2000 HM (90.8km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
1029
Hördemann, René
Feistel Racing-GIANT / KSV Baunatal
1981
Elite m
GER03:30:49.0     
2
2
2
1035
Wielink, Rik
AR & TV de adelaar
1995
Elite m
NED03:31:43.1     
3
3
1
1006
De Vulder, Joris
Thompson Belgian Bike Power
1984
SenIm
BEL03:31:56.7     
4
4
3
1025
Lauer, Matthias
EHLiminator Racing Team
1992
Elite m
GER03:41:17.3     
5
5
4
1013
Smits, remco
SBJ Bike Team
1994
Elite m
NED03:41:51.0     
6
6
1
1162
de Jong, Ronald
Bikelane
1975
SenIIm
NED03:42:12.6     
7
7
1
1028
Reitz, Günter
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER
1966
SenIIIm
GER03:43:57.6     
8
8
2
1009
Bürke, Michael
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER
1973
SenIIm
GER03:45:01.0     
9
9
2
1142
Mocken, Ralf
Wahnsinn 3
1979
SenIm
GER03:47:32.0     
10
10
3
1010
Hoff, René
Team Casino Ahsenmacher SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
1978
SenIm
GER03:47:34.6     
11
11
4
1294
Ley, Thomas
Föx-Rider
1983
SenIm
GER03:48:12.9     
12
12
5
1030
Frohn, Mathias
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER
1985
Elite m
GER03:49:59.5     
13
13
3
1003
Peeters, Johan
Klein Brabant MTB Racing Team
1974
SenIIm
BEL03:50:32.8     
14
14
6
1031
Platt, Christopher
KREIDLER WERKSTEM / AMC Rodeim-Bieber
1993
Elite m
GER03:53:41.6     
15
15
5
1011
Steffens, Markus
Focus RAPIRO Racing / BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1984
SenIm
GER03:55:29.2     
16
16
4
1002
VAN HECKE, FILIP
Klein Brabant MTB Racing Team
1972
SenIIm
BEL03:55:57.5     
17
17
7
1019
Dindorf, Carlo
TuS Stromberg
1996
Elite m
GER03:56:36.3     
18
18
6
1005
De Cock, Tommy
Klein Brabant MTB Racing Team
1977
SenIm
BEL03:57:06.4     
19
19
7
1287
Wouters, Tim
Klein-Brabant MTB racingteam
1981
SenIm
BEL03:57:06.7     
20
20
2
1027
Trostorf, Ulrich
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1963
SenIIIm
GER03:58:43.1     
21
21
5
1004
Croket, Guy
Klein Brabant MTB Racing Team
1976
SenIIm
BEL04:00:57.8     
22
22
8
1246
Hoffmann, Erik
RC Tornado Rees
1987
Elite m
GER04:02:31.3     
23
23
9
1140
Gorny, Florian
Wahnsinn 3
1988
Elite m
GER04:03:03.2     
24
24
8
1107
Wispenninck, Benny
Brothers On Wheels Cycling Team
1980
SenIm
BEL04:03:32.7     
25
25
9
1223
Vanderbruggen, Maarten
1985
SenIm
BEL04:03:59.9     
26
26
6
1261
Reiferscheid, Frank
24h Team Northwave (powerd by HaPe-Bikes)
1974
SenIIm
GER04:04:29.0     
27
27
10
1113
Vanderthommen, Axel
Team VDT
1992
Elite m
BEL04:04:38.4     
28
28
10
1170
De Roo, Bjorn
Guadalbikers
1980
SenIm
BEL04:06:57.0     
29
29
11
1221
laenen, david
1980
SenIm
BEL04:08:06.6     
30
30
11
1014
van Reek, Dirk-Jan
1964
Elite m
NED04:08:24.4     
31
31
12
1293
Cremer, Sebastian
1990
Elite m
BEL04:08:27.1     
32
32
3
1274
Verplanke, Willem
1959
SenIIIm
NED04:09:07.1     
33
1
1
1012
Reiners, Sarah
Focus RAPIRO Racing / BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1993
Elite w
GER04:09:27.9     
34
33
12
1222
Van Dijck, Levi
1985
SenIm
BEL04:09:34.9     
35
34
7
1243
Hering, Oliver
Wüster - hering powered by bewegungsfelder
1976
SenIIm
GER04:10:45.2     
36
35
4
1024
Behr, Harald
1957
SenIIIm
GER04:11:03.6     
37
36
13
1044
D’Haenens, Frank
TS-Bikes
1985
SenIm
BEL04:11:44.1     
38
37
8
1167
Hermann, Patrick
Recyclés Faymonville
1976
SenIIm
BEL04:11:50.2     
39
38
13
1018
Bollen, Jan
Bike Team B61
1971
Elite m
BEL04:14:20.5     
40
39
9
1123
Schild, Mario
SC Niederzissen
1969
SenIIm
GER04:16:56.5     
41
40
10
1186
Neuendorf, Michael
Nordeifel Gravity
1975
SenIIm
GER04:17:17.1     
42
41
11
1181
van Wezel, Arthur
1967
SenIIm
NED04:18:40.0     
43
42
12
1161
Koch, Stefan
1969
SenIIm
GER04:19:16.6     
44
43
13
1103
kösters, rafael
1971
SenIIm
GER04:20:15.9     
45
44
14
1244
Hoff, Sebastian
1977
SenIm
GER04:20:24.1     
46
45
14
1020
Hövel, Hendrik
Beinarbeiter
1991
Elite m
GER04:20:43.0     
47
46
14
1275
Vosters, Walter
Moeskops AAR Biketeam
1975
SenIIm
NED04:20:46.4     
48
47
5
1040
Burkowsky, Michael
Team bikes-and-more.com
1962
SenIIIm
GER04:23:10.1     
49
48
15
1118
van Velden, Peter
1980
SenIm
NED04:24:51.9     
50
49
16
1119
Van Abeelen, Robin
1984
SenIm
NED04:25:40.1     
51
50
6
1212
Reijn, Dirk
T.C.Gennep
1960
SenIIIm
NED04:25:43.9     
52
51
17
1228
Kouli, Maher
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. / mtb-thüringen.de
1986
SenIm
GER04:25:55.0     
53
52
15
1000
Vandael, Rony
Bike Team B61
1968
SenIIm
BEL04:25:58.1     
54
53
16
1213
Küpper, Marc
1975
SenIIm
GER04:26:23.2     
55
54
18
5083
Iodink, Andreas
Nachbiker Bonn
1986
SenIm
GER04:27:33.9     
56
55
17
1160
Loenders, Eric
1972
SenIIm
BEL04:27:48.4     
57
56
19
1264
Schmit, Jeff
1977
SenIm
LUX04:28:33.5     
58
57
18
1133
Van der Hoeven, Lieven
1974
SenIIm
BEL04:30:03.8     
59
58
20
1091
Wouters, Tim
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1984
SenIm
BEL04:30:21.5     
60
59
15
1007
van Haren, Guido
Team Campana
1964
Elite m
GER04:34:19.2     
61
60
19
1026
van de weyer, rocco
Team Green
1973
SenIIm
BEL04:34:32.0     
62
61
20
1120
Schröter, Uwe
MTB-Grenzbiker
1969
SenIIm
GER04:34:34.3     
63
62
21
1300
Weis, Charles
Muselbikes
1981
SenIm
LUX04:34:58.5     
64
2
2
1295
Janssen, Julie
1988
Elite w
NED04:35:07.1     
65
63
22
1297
Kuhn, Arthur
RSF Niederlinxweiler
1979
SenIm
GER04:35:21.8     
66
64
1
1032
Kosters, Joop
WTC Maas~Waal
1955
SenIVm
NED04:36:30.8     
67
65
16
1121
Sommer, Martin
VFL Gemünd
1990
Elite m
GER04:36:47.5     
68
66
21
1188
Sesterheim, Martin
Team TechniSat
1971
SenIIm
GER04:38:00.6     
69
67
22
1052
Gilis, Kristof
G-bikes racing team
1976
SenIIm
BEL04:38:28.4     
70
68
23
1224
Burg, van den, Arnout
MTB Arnhem
1976
SenIIm
NED04:38:50.3     
71
69
24
1016
Ruis, Erik
WV De Ijsselstreek
1971
SenIIm
NED04:39:08.3     
72
70
25
1063
Andre, Stiller
1974
SenIIm
GER04:39:43.7     
73
71
7
1114
Vanderthommen, Daniel
Team VDT
1961
SenIIIm
BEL04:41:12.9     
74
72
23
1189
Preneel, Maarten
Guadal-Bikers
1980
SenIm
BEL04:41:44.5     
75
3
1
1199
Maas, Kirsten
Bike Aid
1967
SenIIw
GER04:42:35.2     
76
73
8
1291
Dreßen, Robert
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:43:59.4     
77
74
26
1001
Van Elsen, Guy
Bike Team B61
1971
SenIIm
BEL04:44:54.8     
78
75
9
1215
van Mirlo, ronny
#NAME?
1966
SenIIIm
BEL04:45:20.0     
79
76
27
1292
Hartwig, Harald
1967
SenIIm
GER04:45:30.2     
80
77
10
1156
Caspers, KC
Just Cycle
1965
SenIIIm
NED04:45:31.9     
81
4
2
1225
Vanhaverbeke, Mieke
zewieties
1975
SenIIw
BEL04:46:41.1     
82
78
11
1174
Akman, Cengiz
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:49:04.2     
83
79
28
1175
loenders, Ruddi
1970
SenIIm
BEL04:49:47.1     
84
80
29
1276
Weyen, Patrick
Nooit Compleet
1967
SenIIm
BEL04:49:48.0     
85
81
30
1131
Wittrock, Sascha
Happy Trail Surfer
1971
SenIIm
GER04:50:06.7     
86
82
24
1093
Neveux, Kim
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1978
SenIm
BEL04:50:09.4     
87
83
31
1049
Gerven van, Bart
ATB de Spa-ken
1970
SenIIm
NED04:50:26.3     
88
84
32
1239
Groß, Klaus
1967
SenIIm
GER04:51:37.3     
89
85
12
1194
Kröll, Udo
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald/Beinarbeiter
1966
SenIIIm
GER04:51:55.0     
90
86
25
1248
Jochen, Hebel
Draht Binder Racing Team
1977
SenIm
GER04:52:17.1     
91
5
3
1145
Hildebrand, Uta
Radtreff Campus Bonn
1969
SenIIw
GER04:52:37.9     
92
87
33
1289
Bongers, Maarten
Sector 2 Bikes
1976
SenIIm
NED04:52:48.8     
93
88
34
1053
Jacops, Geert
G-bikes racing team
1970
SenIIm
BEL04:53:09.4     
94
89
17
1200
Witt, Julian
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn
1989
Elite m
GER04:53:50.4     
95
90
13
1173
Daniel, Frank
TV Oestrich
1964
SenIIIm
GER04:53:57.0     
96
91
14
1079
Verhoeven, Wim
De Dabbers
1961
SenIIIm
BEL04:55:23.6     
97
92
26
1249
Junker, Ted
1979
SenIm
LUX04:56:11.8     
98
93
15
1054
Helmut, Wolf
24h Team Northwave powerd by HaPe-Bikes
1961
SenIIIm
GER04:57:05.8     
99
94
27
1143
Sepulchre, Arnaud
MALMEDY MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
1981
SenIm
BEL04:57:08.8     
100
95
28
1157
Zwart, Pim
1985
SenIm
NED04:57:09.1     
101
96
29
1176
Bertemes, Christian
1977
SenIm
LUX04:57:17.1     
102
97
16
1037
Beurskens, Emile
ATB de Spa-ken
1965
SenIIIm
NED04:58:06.6     
103
98
35
5058
Geelen, Peter
Team TechniSat / WV Breda
1971
SenIIm
GER04:58:21.9     
104
99
2
1241
Hans Willi, Victor
1954
SenIVm
GER04:59:24.0     
105
100
36
1267
Theisen, Stefan
1970
SenIIm
GER04:59:32.4     
106
101
17
1104
Grönberg, Philippe
SV Gehlert Radsportgruppe
1963
SenIIIm
GER04:59:40.9     
107
102
18
1130
Keulers, Pieter
1964
SenIIIm
NED05:00:10.6     
108
103
37
1211
Peters, Christian
1976
SenIIm
GER05:01:09.7     
109
104
30
1227
vd Berg, Hanjo
1980
SenIm
NED05:01:25.4     
110
105
31
1108
Koopman, Michiel
1977
SenIm
NED05:01:45.3     
111
106
32
1207
Jens, Mark
NPSB (Nederlandse Politie Sport Bond)
1983
SenIm
NED05:03:16.4     
112
107
19
1034
van de Weteringe Buijs, Frank
Team Bike Action Alkmaar
1966
SenIIIm
NED05:03:16.9     
113
108
18
1252
Kramer, Menno
1993
Elite m
NED05:03:17.3     
114
109
20
1245
Hoffmann, Christian
Sportfreunde Koisdorf
1964
SenIIIm
GER05:03:45.9     
115
110
21
1240
Hammes, Otto
1963
SenIIIm
GER05:06:05.0     
116
111
38
1045
Dieckmann, Olaf
1970
SenIIm
GER05:06:19.7     
117
112
22
1111
Tiersen, Peter
De Raketmannen
1966
SenIIIm
BEL05:07:08.5     
118
113
33
1250
Klein, Stephan
1982
SenIm
GER05:07:16.6     
119
114
23
1182
hout van den, hans
1961
SenIIIm
NED05:08:44.6     
120
115
24
1263
Roefs, Luc
MTB Jordens Electro Team
1966
SenIIIm
BEL05:08:50.3     
121
116
34
1169
Planckaert, Brecht
Guadal-Bikers
1981
SenIm
BEL05:09:00.6     
122
117
39
1230
Van voorn, Edwin
1972
SenIIm
NED05:09:51.5     
123
118
40
1112
Bruurs, Jos
1967
SenIIm
NED05:10:02.6     
124
119
41
1236
Pfeiffer, Jörg
SV Gehlert Radsportgruppe
1969
SenIIm
GER05:10:05.2     
125
120
3
1184
Van der Staak, Frans
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1953
SenIVm
NED05:10:07.2     
126
121
42
1256
Maldener, Christian
1975
SenIIm
GER05:11:00.3     
127
122
25
1217
Arnold, Michael
1966
SenIIIm
GER05:11:07.9     
128
123
43
1158
von Melle, Philipp
Gonzoholics Cycling Team
1975
SenIIm
GER05:11:17.9     
129
124
44
1235
Hebberecht, Joris
1967
SenIIm
BEL05:11:46.8     
130
125
45
1148
de kort, hans
MTB Antilopen Lage Mierde
1970
SenIIm
NED05:11:51.7     
131
126
26
1125
Kehrberg, Gunnar
DAV Rheydt
1960
SenIIIm
GER05:14:45.6     
132
127
19
1022
Van Oirbeek, Kevin
1977
Elite m
BEL05:16:33.2     
133
128
4
1232
Léonet, Christian
VTT Club Mosan
1954
SenIVm
BEL05:17:49.8     
134
6
4
1105
Rapelius, Kathy
SV Gehlert Radsportgruppe
1969
SenIIw
GER05:18:24.5     
135
129
27
1272
van Horck, Wim
ATB de Spa-ken
1961
SenIIIm
NED05:19:03.4     
136
130
46
1124
Schmidt, Andreas
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1972
SenIIm
GER05:19:22.4     
137
7
1
1042
Classen, Christiane
RSV-St. Vith
1986
SenIw
BEL05:20:10.3     
138
131
47
1299
Wagner, Claude
Biker.lu
1970
SenIIm
LUX05:20:10.9     
139
132
48
1260
Poortinga, Albert
TC de Volharding Nunspeet
1970
SenIIm
NED05:20:29.6     
140
133
20
1258
Oudshoorn, Randolf
TC de Volharding Nunspeet
1965
Elite m
NED05:20:30.5     
141
134
49
1047
Duits, Bertie
TC de Volharding Nunspeet
1971
SenIIm
NED05:20:34.3     
142
135
35
1220
Zöhner, Tim
Team TechniSat / Conway Allstars
1980
SenIm
GER05:24:51.5     
143
136
36
1251
Konsen, Thomas
Nagel Night on Bike CyclingTeam / Pirate
1983
SenIm
GER05:25:36.4     
144
137
37
1089
van de Ven, Edwin
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1986
SenIm
NED05:26:17.3     
145
138
50
1198
Schmitz, Wilfried
1968
SenIIm
GER05:27:50.5     
146
139
38
1090
van der Staak, Mark
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1986
SenIm
NED05:27:54.1     
147
140
51
1178
Schellekens, Pieter
3D CAD Works
1969
SenIIm
BEL05:29:21.2     
148
141
5
1229
Walraven, Johan
MTBverhuur.nl
1956
SenIVm
NED05:29:27.2     
149
142
6
1096
Goeij de, Gerard
Bikesuspension.nl
1953
SenIVm
NED05:29:32.4     
150
143
7
1187
Ven van de, Vincent
1954
SenIVm
NED05:31:05.5     
151
8
5
1247
Holterhoff, Ingrid
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-ahrweiler
1967
SenIIw
GER05:32:48.7     
152
144
28
1038
Bierbrauer, Klaus
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-ahrweiler
1959
SenIIIm
GER05:32:49.5     
153
145
39
1296
Hamm, Mario
1978
SenIm
GER05:32:49.7     
154
146
29
1046
Druyts, Ludwig
MTB Jordens Electro Team
1965
SenIIIm
BEL05:33:57.9     
155
147
52
1298
Agten, Kurt
1975
SenIIm
BELG05:36:22.0     
156
148
53
1255
lenz, sascha
SV Ehr
1976
SenIIm
GER05:36:47.5     
157
149
54
1168
Verstraeten, Johan
WTC De Fonzies
1968
SenIIm
BEL05:36:54.4     
158
150
30
1238
Gooren, Wim
ATB de Spa-ken
1965
SenIIIm
NED05:37:01.0     
159
151
31
1127
Hermanns, Urban
MTB-Grenzbiker
1959
SenIIIm
GER05:37:14.1     
160
152
55
1180
Dief, Benzine
WDD
1976
SenIIm
NED05:37:41.1     
161
153
40
1074
Kuiper, Rico
1982
SenIm
NED05:37:42.4     
162
154
56
1073
Willemsen, Eddie
1971
SenIIm
NED05:37:42.7     
163
155
32
1077
Celik, Akay
1966
SenIIIm
NED05:37:48.5     
164
9
3
1206
Jens, Claudia
NPSB (Nederlandse Politie Sport Bond)
1989
Elite w
NED05:43:35.6     
165
156
8
1106
Wijdenes, jaap
1954
SenIVm
NED05:43:39.3     
166
157
33
1259
Pollmanns, Berthold
1965
SenIIIm
GER05:45:41.3     
167
158
57
1152
Harte, Elco
Harte&Partners
1973
SenIIm
NED05:46:36.5     
168
159
9
1081
Meijer, Hans
1954
SenIVm
NED05:47:46.7     
169
160
34
1149
Heesakkers, Werner
MTB Antilopen Lage Mierde
1965
SenIIIm
NED05:48:05.6     
170
10
4
1171
Pockelé, Eva
NO LIMIT TEAM
1991
Elite w
BEL05:49:53.7     
171
161
35
1051
Claesen, Mark
1965
SenIIIm
BEL05:50:14.9     
172
162
36
1066
Mouchaers, Luc
1962
SenIIIm
BEL05:50:21.3     
173
163
58
1138
Winters, Benny
DBC EISDEN
1970
SenIIm
BEL05:51:11.1     
174
164
37
1064
Geurten, Marcel
DBC EISDEN
1964
SenIIIm
NED05:51:11.6     
175
165
38
1137
monnissen, ronald
DBC EISDEN
1964
SenIIIm
BEL05:51:11.7     
176
166
59
1234
Sodermans, Raf
DBC EISDEN
1969
SenIIm
BEL05:51:12.0     
177
167
60
1164
Schroembges, Ron
1968
SenIIm
NED05:54:03.6     
178
168
39
1163
Olders, Theo
1959
SenIIIm
NED05:54:03.8     
179
169
61
1102
janssen, marc
1967
SenIIm
NED05:54:05.3     
180
170
40
1078
Herrebout, Jeff
WDD
1965
SenIIIm
NED05:54:42.2     
181
171
41
1139
Lütges, Detlev
Wahnsinn 3
1961
SenIIIm
GER05:54:53.6     
182
172
42
1065
rampen, rudy
1961
SenIIIm
BEL05:59:19.4     
183
173
62
1017
Timp, Brian
MTB Noordwest
1974
SenIIm
NED06:00:00.4     
184
174
41
1088
Stoklosa, Tomasz
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1981
SenIm
POL06:00:02.3     
185
175
63
1115
De Mol, Michel
1976
SenIIm
BEL06:01:30.3     
186
176
43
1098
Nagel, Karsten
1961
SenIIIm
GER06:02:12.0     
187
177
44
1177
Jacobs, Ward
3D CAD Works
1961
SenIIIm
BEL06:03:45.3     
188
178
42
1092
de Cnodder, Alain
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1979
SenIm
BEL06:04:16.3     
189
179
45
1070
thewissen, bart
1960
SenIIIm
BEL06:04:45.3     
190
180
43
1128
Proca, Michael
1977
SenIm
GER06:05:32.0     
191
181
44
1085
Disseldorp, Mark
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1981
SenIm
NED06:06:33.5     
192
182
46
1048
Enz, Helmut
la voiture balaie
1963
SenIIIm
SUI06:06:33.8     
193
183
64
1209
de Goede, Arno
NPSB (Nederlandse Politie Sport Bond)
1975
SenIIm
NED06:06:59.4     
194
184
65
5053
Koster, Bas
Team TechniSat
1974
SenIIm
NED06:07:14.5     
195
185
10
1266
Stahl, Peter
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-ahrweiler
1956
SenIVm
GER06:07:22.1     
196
186
66
1257
Meulenaers, Marco
1970
SenIIm
GER06:08:32.9     
197
187
47
1262
Reineke, Johannes
la voiture balaie
1958
SenIIIm
GER06:08:36.0     
198
188
48
1036
Ackerschewski, Stefan
Nagel Night on Bike CyclingTeam / IBC DIMB Racing
1962
SenIIIm
GER06:08:50.4     
199
189
49
1153
Theunis, Johan
1961
SenIIIm
BEL06:09:20.0     
200
190
50
1151
Dirix, Leopold
1965
SenIIIm
BEL06:09:20.9     
201
191
67
1099
Heindrichs, Guido
Wolfsbusch Devils
1967
SenIIm
BEL06:10:06.2     
202
192
51
1101
Warland, Tony
Wolfsbusch Devils
1965
SenIIIm
BEL06:10:06.4     
203
193
45
1100
Michels, Steven
Wolfsbusch Devils
1980
SenIm
BEL06:10:06.5     
204
194
68
1270
van Haastregt, Ton
Mbc Noordbikers
1969
SenIIm
NED06:12:47.2     
205
195
46
1041
Catelan, Ivan
TPD
1977
SenIm
BRA06:12:47.5     
206
196
47
1183
Ketelaers, David
Esylux
1984
SenIm
BEL06:16:40.5     
207
197
69
1185
Pauwels, Johan
1973
SenIIm
BEL06:16:41.5     
208
198
70
1205
Huitema, Niels
NPSB (Nederlandse Politie Sport Bond)
1973
SenIIm
NED06:17:14.8     
209
199
71
1208
Slegtenhorst, Peter
NPSB (Nederlandse Politie Sport Bond)
1975
SenIIm
NED06:17:15.6     
210
11
2
1288
Rumuller, Tamara
NPSB (Nederlandse Politie Sport Bond)
1980
SenIw
NED06:17:16.1     
211
200
72
1075
Zwart, Michiel
1972
SenIIm
NED06:21:15.6     
212
201
48
1190
Murraij, Dennis
DEFRO HOLLAND
1978
SenIm
NED06:24:24.1     
213
202
11
1135
Böse, Gerd
RSC Moers
1955
SenIVm
GER06:25:01.3     
214
203
52
1076
Celik, Hanifi
1960
SenIIIm
NED06:26:31.0     
215
204
53
1072
Van Aggelen, Jos
1963
SenIIIm
NED06:26:59.4     
216
12
3
1043
De Schryver, An
1982
SenIw
BEL06:29:59.4     
217
205
49
1226
pieters, maurice
1979
SenIm
NED06:30:01.0     
218
206
12
1233
Thiry, Michel
VTT Club Mosan
1953
SenIVm
BEL06:30:06.6     
219
207
73
1087
Pasman, Jeroen
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1971
SenIIm
NED06:34:52.4     
220
208
21
1116
Cebula, Stefan
1987
Elite m
GER06:43:54.1     
221
209
50
1117
Cebula, Martin
1984
SenIm
GER06:43:54.2     
222
210
54
1058
huberts, kor
MTB assen
1966
SenIIIm
NED06:50:21.6     
223
211
55
1166
Bouwman, Eric
1963
SenIIIm
NED06:53:15.0     
224
212
56
1165
Bouwman, Wim
1962
SenIIIm
NED06:53:15.2     
225
213
57
1290
Eckstein, Otmar
Hinterbüschbiker
1958
SenIIIm
GER06:54:36.6     

Halbmarathon - 65,4 km - 1300 HM (65.4km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
2056
Weyland, Niclas
2exercise.net/RSF Niederlinxweiler
1997
Elite m
GER02:25:44.1     
2
2
2
2026
Pennings, Bart
Mijn Bad Liv/Giant offroad team
1997
Elite m
NED02:31:31.9     
3
3
1
2168
Kühn, Robert
Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik
1980
SenIm
GER02:31:47.9     
4
4
1
2004
Vanecht, Jens
De Bevercrossers VZW
1999
U19m
BEL02:33:16.8     
5
5
2
2012
Kerner, Christian
Tri-Shop Saar MTB Team
1983
SenIm
GER02:33:19.0     
6
6
3
2059
Runhart, Yannick
Mijn Bad Liv/Giant offroad team
1994
Elite m
NED02:33:20.0     
7
7
2
2027
Pennings, Gijs
Giant dealerteam Benelux
1999
U19m
NED02:33:24.2     
8
8
3
2022
cosse, iroy
1980
SenIm
GER02:33:28.9     
9
9
4
2274
Willems, Lars
Team Limit Bikes
1989
Elite m
GER02:34:24.8     
10
10
1
2567
Denef, Kris
Scott Sports
1976
SenIIm
BEL02:37:22.3     
11
11
4
2010
Ritterbach, Martin
RSC Nievenheim / Team Radon Jentschura
1981
SenIm
GER02:37:40.1     
12
12
5
2323
Chrust, Krzysztof
1981
SenIm
POL02:38:38.9     
13
13
2
2019
Gouweleeuw, Arno
MTBArnhem #Manivelo Wielersport
1976
SenIIm
NED02:38:47.4     
14
14
6
2591
Beckedahl, Achim
Rad-Salon Mallorca
1982
SenIm
GER02:39:00.4     
15
15
5
2054
Traupe, Robert
SuF Betzdorf / Team Merida-Schulte
1992
Elite m
GER02:40:52.1     
16
16
3
2058
Smit, Robin
MTB Arnhem
1969
SenIIm
NED02:41:19.6     
17
17
4
2052
Zewe, Marc
Pulheimer SC
1969
SenIIm
GER02:42:22.9     
18
18
3
2060
Kunkeler, Kees
MTB Racingteam Zuidwolde
1999
U19m
NED02:42:35.8     
19
19
1
2526
Vanlangenaeker, Paul
Raf’s Bike Team
1962
SenIIIm
BEL02:42:43.3     
20
20
5
2439
Conrad, Jürgen
RSG Ford Saarlouis
1968
SenIIm
GER02:42:54.0     
21
21
6
2018
Schepp, Mark
SforZ Racingteam
1972
SenIIm
NED02:43:35.3     
22
22
7
2144
Rijckx, Robby
Fuji Medista MTB Team
1973
SenIIm
BEL02:44:08.1     
23
23
6
2041
Grotenhuis, Robin
1975
Elite m
NED02:44:18.7     
24
24
2
2049
Hoven, Hans-Jürgen
Team FIREBIKE DRÖSSIGER/TuS Schmidt
1961
SenIIIm
GER02:45:29.6     
25
25
7
2048
Hilgers, Michael
Veranda willems Chevigny
1984
SenIm
BEL02:46:16.8     
26
26
8
2487
Leberig, Kai
Team Radon Jentschura
1986
SenIm
GER02:46:24.0     
27
27
8
2427
Baack, Onno
MTB Arnhem
1974
SenIIm
NED02:47:06.8     
28
28
7
2242
Igelmund, David
RSC Prüm
1993
Elite m
GER02:47:35.3     
29
29
3
2000
patrick molenaars, patrick
wv de amstel
1964
SenIIIm
NED02:48:20.2     
30
30
8
2055
Weiß, Niklas
RC Herschbroich / Team Merida-Schulte
1997
Elite m
GER02:48:23.0     
31
31
4
2118
Ebner, Markus
Eifelcruiser
1966
SenIIIm
GER02:48:28.2     
32
32
9
2252
Schepp, Rutger
SforZ
1974
SenIIm
NED02:48:57.5     
33
33
9
5021
Schneider, Mark
TeamTechniSat
1977
SenIm
GER02:50:05.0     
34
34
9
2028
Dozeman, Henk-Jan
w.v Velovrienden
1976
Elite m
NED02:50:29.1     
35
35
10
2002
Boersma, Marc
MB sportswear
1970
SenIIm
NED02:50:34.0     
36
36
10
2016
gjaltema, Gijs
MTB Arnhem
1966
Elite m
NED02:50:34.0     
37
1
1
2024
Postma, Mary Ros
SforZ Racingteam
1984
SenIw
NED02:50:36.8     
38
37
11
2051
Berenhäuser, Ralf
Team Casino Ahsenmacher / SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
1969
SenIIm
GER02:50:50.6     
39
38
12
2233
Barnstorf, Dirk
PST Racing Team
1969
SenIIm
GER02:51:23.6     
40
39
10
2231
Planer, Rafael
PST Racing Team
1983
SenIm
GER02:51:23.7     
41
40
13
2437
Chrasser Fieseler, Christian
Bikestore Klotten
1970
SenIIm
GER02:51:36.3     
42
41
4
2045
Reuland, Nick
RSC Prüm
1998
U19m
GER02:52:00.9     
43
42
5
2507
Schäuble, Ralf
1965
SenIIIm
GER02:52:03.9     
44
43
6
2191
Verschoor, Rob
MBC Midden Nederland
1965
SenIIIm
NED02:52:37.4     
45
44
7
2229
Krause, Jörg
PHATCAT
1963
SenIIIm
GER02:52:50.2     
46
45
1
2511
Schnabel, Tom
FlyingLegs / TuS Neuenrade
1955
SenIVm
GER02:53:04.3     
47
46
11
2093
Volk, David
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1986
SenIm
GER02:54:24.9     
48
47
11
2175
Hammer, Luc
LC TETANGE
1989
Elite m
LUX02:55:27.2     
49
48
14
2587
Glüsing, Björn
Radsport Reuter
1969
SenIIm
GER02:56:17.0     
50
49
15
2189
Somers, Joan
MBC Bar End
1974
SenIIm
NED02:56:36.4     
51
50
12
2286
Ninck, Christian
TRC Essen 84
1984
SenIm
GER02:56:45.4     
52
51
16
2227
Heinz, Christian
PHAST Racing Team
1975
SenIIm
GER02:56:47.7     
53
52
8
2296
Van den Bosch, Patrick
United Bikers Diest
1963
SenIIIm
BEL02:58:27.9     
54
53
17
2310
Otto, Carsten
Xabias Bikes, Esp.
1968
SenIIm
GER02:58:33.8     
55
54
18
2588
Veigel, Björn
Radsport Reuter
1972
SenIIm
GER02:58:42.0     
56
55
19
2154
Hoever, Dirk
haberich cycling crew
1972
SenIIm
GER02:59:18.2     
57
56
12
2003
Van de Gehuchte, Tommy
Team GeneGenie
1981
Elite m
BEL02:59:21.9     
58
57
13
2349
Kapper, Christiaan
1980
SenIm
NED02:59:22.4     
59
58
13
2063
Fischer, Markus
VCS KÖLN
1988
Elite m
GER02:59:50.8     
60
59
9
2005
Goos, Patrick
HIKO Cycling Team
1962
SenIIIm
BEL03:00:01.0     
61
60
20
2603
Johansen, Henrik
1971
SenIIm
GER03:00:49.9     
62
61
21
2489
Loosen, Holger
RSC Untermosel
1974
SenIIm
GER03:00:56.0     
63
62
14
2435
Bungard, Markus
-
1985
SenIm
GER03:01:02.8     
64
63
22
2515
Sebastian, Pein
1974
SenIIm
GER03:01:39.7     
65
64
23
2503
Riepe, Eric
1968
SenIIm
GER03:01:50.7     
66
65
10
2446
Defossé, Jean-Philippe
AMB THEUX
1966
SenIIIm
BEL03:01:58.4     
67
66
15
2539
Wolfkamp, Jeroen
Axa Valleirenners
1981
SenIm
NED03:02:14.3     
68
67
24
2047
BINTZ, Daniel
LC TETANGE
1970
SenIIm
LUX03:03:34.0     
69
68
16
2450
Duske, Roland
Black Veg Racing Team
1978
SenIm
GER03:03:41.0     
70
69
11
2525
van Eick, Marc
MBC-midden Nederland
1959
SenIIIm
NED03:03:42.7     
71
70
25
2580
Reuland, Werner
RSC Prüm
1970
SenIIm
GER03:03:47.9     
72
71
14
2440
Crump, Florian
RSE 16
1990
Elite m
GER03:03:48.6     
73
2
2
2009
Genius, Lynn
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
1979
SenIw
GER03:04:19.0     
74
72
12
2007
Gienau, Jens
Radtreff Campus Bonn
1962
SenIIIm
GER03:06:03.0     
75
73
26
2230
Planer, Marco
PST Racing Team
1972
SenIIm
GER03:06:16.4     
76
74
17
2428
Balthasar, Ralf
1982
SenIm
GER03:06:40.8     
77
75
18
5041
Schäfer, Michael
Team TechniSat / RSC Weibern
1980
SenIm
GER03:06:59.6     
78
76
15
2434
Boquoi, Alexander
1996
Elite m
GER03:07:12.5     
79
77
19
2592
Fuchs, Eric
Team TechniSat / Team Toproad
1984
SenIm
LUX03:07:22.6     
80
78
27
2557
Sausen, Sascha
Cranks n´Chains
1970
SenIIm
GER03:07:29.0     
81
79
20
5005
Dreibrodt, Ralf
Team TechniSat
1979
SenIm
GER03:07:36.2     
82
80
28
2560
Thelen, Edgar
RWE After-Work-Biker
1970
SenIIm
GER03:07:37.3     
83
81
21
2011
Sauer, Thomas
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Heizdüsen
1983
SenIm
GER03:07:50.8     
84
82
29
2540
Woywod, Roland
24h Team Voreifel
1968
SenIIm
GER03:08:13.5     
85
83
13
2396
Schwenk, Christoph
1966
SenIIIm
GER03:08:19.4     
86
84
14
2382
Rapp, Juergen
1964
SenIIIm
GER03:08:52.3     
87
85
30
2129
Koch, Michael
Team Technisat / eurodata oneteam
1969
SenIIm
GER03:09:04.9     
88
86
31
2521
Thorn, Andreas
Bike Team Frickhofen
1969
SenIIm
GER03:09:05.7     
89
3
3
2208
van Oirschot, Eline
MTB Tilburg
1984
SenIw
NED03:09:07.7     
90
87
32
2155
Muyris, Jarfon
HansLemmensTweewielers.nl/CONCAP
1974
SenIIm
NED03:09:10.5     
91
88
22
2417
Werner, Laurent
1986
SenIm
LUX03:10:50.1     
92
89
23
2429
Barthelmey, André
Dreckrider Germany
1985
SenIm
GER03:10:59.4     
93
90
24
2308
Vos, Janek
Wetering MTB Team
1979
SenIm
NED03:11:12.7     
94
91
33
2426
Alzer, Franck
ATBBIkers.nl
1967
SenIIm
NED03:11:13.3     
95
92
34
2238
Kehrig, Franz
Rhein-Mosel-Rider / Mocon
1968
SenIIm
GER03:11:33.5     
96
93
16
2032
Müller, Andy
Crazy Bikers Weywertz
1974
Elite m
BEL03:11:37.7     
97
94
15
2120
Burema, Ipe
Eifeltrack Outdoor
1962
SenIIIm
NED03:11:39.8     
98
95
35
2586
Richartz, Paul
1969
SenIIm
LUX03:11:46.3     
99
96
2
5052
Trinker, Herbert
Team TechniSat / bike Aid
1952
SenIVm
GER03:11:51.7     
100
97
17
2030
Lejeune, Björn
Crazy Bikers Weywertz
1982
Elite m
BEL03:11:54.8     
101
98
36
2290
Kontek, Ronald
Turnbeutelvergesser
1976
SenIIm
GER03:12:09.0     
102
99
25
2246
Babicz, Lukas
Rsg Heinrich böll Gesamtschule
1983
SenIm
GER03:12:42.2     
103
100
16
2253
Müller, Guido
SGV Drolshagen
1963
SenIIIm
AFG03:12:43.8     
104
101
26
2582
Velz, Alexander
SC Bütgenbach
1981
SenIm
GER03:12:57.5     
105
102
37
2066
Vandenwijngaerden, Kris
1970
SenIIm
BEL03:13:11.9     
106
103
38
2350
Klein, Wolfram
1969
SenIIm
GER03:13:37.7     
107
104
17
2184
Velden, Rob
Los Locos
1965
SenIIIm
NED03:13:48.0     
108
105
18
2157
Viering, Frank
Hildener AT Triathlon
1963
SenIIIm
GER03:13:54.3     
109
106
19
2258
Lambert, Eddy
Sportcentrum Delta
1963
SenIIIm
NED03:13:54.3     
110
107
20
2090
Poullie, Kurt
Bike Team Stenger / RV Mömbris
1957
SenIIIm
GER03:13:56.4     
111
108
39
2312
Arend, Frank
1973
SenIIm
LUX03:14:07.9     
112
109
40
2520
Stoll, Elmar
Team Oberahr
1972
SenIIm
GER03:14:29.1     
113
110
18
5097
Einsle, Sebastian
Team Tapraad
1987
Elite m
LUX03:14:34.6     
114
111
19
2271
Jüngling, Philipp
Team Kettenfett
1988
Elite m
GER03:14:35.8     
115
112
21
2454
Federico, Bellomo
Hirondelle
1964
SenIIIm
ITA03:14:36.4     
116
113
3
2116
Diederichs, Herbert
Eifeilraider SV Darscheid
1953
SenIVm
GER03:15:01.8     
117
114
22
2130
schümmer, horst
FC Neuhof
1958
SenIIIm
GER03:15:06.6     
118
115
41
2532
Walter, Christoph
RSC Untermosel
1971
SenIIm
GER03:15:13.4     
119
116
4
2559
Schüller, Heinz
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1950
SenIVm
GER03:15:17.0     
120
117
42
2604
Breyer, Renaud
LG Bertrange
1974
SenIIm
FRA03:15:36.0     
121
118
43
2240
van Loo, Martijn
RSC Untermosel
1968
SenIIm
NED03:15:55.0     
122
119
27
2101
Huzen, Hugo
Cycling Team - The Bike Store
1984
SenIm
NED03:16:06.6     
123
120
44
2128
Egges, Ritterrath
ERL Racing
1967
SenIIm
GER03:16:08.8     
124
121
5
2100
cauberghs, alfons
crazy offroad bikers.zolder
1955
SenIVm
BEL03:16:14.4     
125
122
28
2461
Goller, Florian
Dreckrider Germany
1980
SenIm
GER03:16:33.1     
126
123
20
2013
Stroesser, Joel
VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
1974
Elite m
LUX03:16:47.8     
127
124
45
2176
Buelens, Jos
Leffe clubke
1975
SenIIm
BEL03:17:08.6     
128
125
29
2340
Heimrich, Sascha
1978
SenIm
GER03:17:23.8     
129
126
46
2127
Engelaar, Dirk
Engelaar custom made
1976
SenIIm
NED03:17:54.5     
130
127
47
2346
Jacobs, Karl-Heinz
1967
SenIIm
GER03:17:57.7     
131
128
21
2038
ESPREUX, Didier
LCR Faymonville
1975
Elite m
BEL03:18:27.0     
132
129
48
2600
Frank, Herbert
Champions Training
1967
SenIIm
GER03:18:30.7     
133
130
49
5043
Hubers, Christian
Team TechniSat / Squadra Colonia / CnC
1972
SenIIm
GER03:18:47.8     
134
131
30
2506
Sackmann, Dirk
1980
SenIm
GER03:18:52.7     
135
132
22
2043
Rauen, Thomas
1985
Elite m
GER03:19:37.0     
136
133
23
2341
hein, klaus
1964
SenIIIm
GER03:20:08.2     
137
134
50
2298
Girsig, Ansgar
vennbike.de
1970
SenIIm
GER03:21:28.9     
138
135
51
2445
Deckers, Daan
Los Locos
1971
SenIIm
NED03:22:01.7     
139
136
52
2493
Mey, Oliver
Team Oberahr
1972
SenIIm
GER03:22:30.2     
140
137
24
2594
Steffens, Andre
Bike4speed
1965
SenIIIm
GER03:22:52.9     
141
4
1
2390
Schlimm, Julia
1975
SenIIw
GER03:24:19.4     
142
138
23
2015
van der Lende, Rene
PRC Delta
1963
Elite m
NED03:24:50.5     
143
139
31
2475
Houben, Raf
Team 1603
1985
SenIm
BEL03:25:13.1     
144
140
25
2368
Marbach, Wolfgang
1962
SenIIIm
GER03:25:36.2     
145
141
53
2517
Severins, Roland
1974
SenIIm
NED03:25:44.7     
146
142
26
2359
kuhn, oliver
1962
SenIIIm
GER03:25:46.5     
147
143
32
5054
Ringer, Thorsten
Team TechniSat / SC Blau Weiß Schalkenmehren
1978
SenIm
GER03:26:16.9     
148
144
27
2102
Boone, Peter
cycling team Delta
1963
SenIIIm
NED03:26:36.8     
149
145
24
2447
Dinkler, Philipp
1990
Elite m
GER03:26:37.7     
150
146
54
2500
Niehues, Klaus
1969
SenIIm
GER03:26:39.9     
151
147
28
2405
Todte, Ralf
1966
SenIIIm
GER03:26:48.9     
152
148
55
2064
Zimmermann, Sascha
Radteam Pulheim
1974
SenIIm
GER03:27:14.7     
153
149
56
2462
Görgen, Frank
1971
SenIIm
GER03:27:30.8     
154
150
57
2534
Wielink, Janthony
Tourclub Frame
1969
SenIIm
NED03:27:32.3     
155
151
58
2494
michiels, Danny
team BH Gilkinet
1968
SenIIm
BEL03:27:32.6     
156
152
33
5006
Ensch, Christian
Team TechniSat
1980
SenIm
GER03:27:36.9     
157
153
59
2388
Schifferings, Patrick
1975
SenIIm
LUX03:27:37.7     
158
5
4
2292
Stratmann, Jennifer
Turnbeutelvergesser
1984
SenIw
GER03:27:44.9     
159
154
34
2321
Braun, Alexander
1982
SenIm
GER03:27:59.1     
160
155
60
2214
Mertes, Jörg
MTB-Team Löhr
1969
SenIIm
GER03:28:34.9     
161
156
61
2256
Loewe, Jan
SLV Ernstberg
1970
SenIIm
GER03:29:15.7     
162
157
62
2078
Schulte, Guido
AarleyBiker Üdersdorf
1968
SenIIm
GER03:29:22.7     
163
158
63
2153
Wolfsdorff, Oliver
H2O-Racer
1971
SenIIm
GER03:29:28.2     
164
159
64
2394
Schwabe, Jan
1967
SenIIm
GER03:30:02.6     
165
160
25
2061
Bessell, Johannes
RSLC Holzkirchen
1990
Elite m
GER03:30:08.2     
166
161
65
2416
Wegewitz, Axel
1967
SenIIm
GER03:30:12.9     
167
162
66
2237
Genten, Olivier
Recyclés Faymonville
1974
SenIIm
BEL03:30:20.0     
168
163
35
2241
Krechel, Jörg
RSC Eifelland Mayen e.V.
1985
SenIm
GER03:30:45.3     
169
164
29
2050
Weyland, Bruno
RSF Niederlinxweiler
1963
SenIIIm
GER03:31:53.0     
170
165
67
2444
Daniels, Ralf
1972
SenIIm
GER03:31:57.5     
171
166
30
2589
Schmitt, Arno
1966
SenIIIm
GER03:32:13.6     
172
167
68
2131
May, Andi
FC St.Pauli Radsport
1970
SenIIm
GER03:32:23.0     
173
168
36
2320
Börsting, Tim
1982
SenIm
GER03:32:28.3     
174
169
31
2550
Kalter, Klaus
Power Unit Sports
1961
SenIIIm
GER03:32:28.6