Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 23. Erlebnislauf Dt. Weinstraße 

10 km-Lauf (10km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
001
Heuer, Tom
TUS 06 Heltersberg
1970
M40
GER00:35:09.2     
2
2
2
129
Steiner, Mario
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1970
M40
GER00:36:25.0     
3
3
1
180
Thielsch, Daniel
1986
Herren
GER00:36:27.2     
4
4
1
030
Franz, Patrick
LC WARNDT
1979
M35
GER00:36:43.5     
5
5
1
081
Matuschak, Alf
LLG Wonnegau
1962
M50
GER00:37:03.1     
6
6
2
068
Krezdorn, Uli
TSG Grünstadt
1977
M35
GER00:38:34.1     
7
7
3
165
Robic, Pierre
LG MuLi
1971
M40
GER00:38:44.0     
8
8
1
031
Freiberger, Hans-Willi
LLG Wonnegau
1965
M45
GER00:39:07.5     
9
1
1
117
Schmitt, Sabine
Run2 by Runners Point Mainz
1980
W30
GER00:39:35.2     
10
9
4
092
Neubert, Christof
TSG Maxdorf
1971
M40
GER00:40:26.6     
11
2
1
181
Janßen, Anna
Engelhornsportsteam
1986
Damen
GER00:40:33.7     
12
3
1
002
Matheis, Josefa
TSG Eisenberg
1966
W45
GER00:40:34.8     
13
10
1
126
Silbernagel, Daniel
Kirchheim
1982
M30
GER00:40:38.6     
14
11
2
017
Dieter, Andreas
TSG Eisenberg
1981
M30
GER00:40:44.8     
15
12
2
150
Wellstein, Klaus
TSG Eisenberg
1968
M45
GER00:40:59.0     
16
13
3
168
Mayer, Leonhard
TSG Eisenberg
1968
M45
GER00:41:03.7     
17
14
5
025
Engel, Ingo
TSG Grünstadt
1974
M40
GER00:41:23.4     
18
15
3
022
Dörr, Thomas
ESV Ludwigshafen
1982
M30
GER00:41:24.7     
19
16
1
130
Stephan, Florian
LLG Wonnegau
1995
Jg A m
GER00:41:26.8     
20
17
6
163
Palizynski, Mike
1971
M40
GER00:41:40.3     
21
18
2
192
V. Rhein, Gerold
Schifferstadt
1963
M50
GER00:41:46.0     
22
19
1
167
Baque, Hans
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1958
M55
GER00:42:06.1     
23
20
2
059
Keller, Philipp
Bikertreff Eisenberg
1996
Jg A m
GER00:42:50.8     
24
21
3
087
Michels , Thomas
LLG Wonnegau
1962
M50
GER00:43:01.8     
25
22
4
008
Brand, Harry
TSG Grünstadt
1964
M50
GER00:43:05.8     
26
23
4
187
Rokitta, Timo
1966
M45
GER00:43:41.3     
27
24
5
101
Ritzau, Thilo
Worms
1964
M50
GER00:43:48.0     
28
25
5
190
Goncales, Rui Manuel
TSG Grünstadt
1969
M45
GER00:43:51.5     
29
26
2
048
Hirselandt, Lutz
TUS 06 Heltersberg
1959
M55
GER00:43:53.5     
30
27
7
016
Diehl , Jürgen
TV Mettenheim 1911 e.V
1970
M40
GER00:43:54.3     
31
28
3
120
Schmuck, Tobias S.
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1978
M35
GER00:44:01.0     
32
29
8
186
Doersky, Norman
TV Rodenbach
1971
M40
GER00:44:10.9     
33
4
1
044
Helfenfinger-Jeck, Saskia
ESV Ludwigshafen
1976
W35
GER00:44:17.7     
34
5
1
085
Metzner, Monika
TSG Maxdorf
1973
W40
GER00:44:25.9     
35
30
6
086
Metzner, Thomas
TSG Maxdorf
1965
M45
GER00:44:34.5     
36
31
9
026
Erhard, Frank
ohne
1974
M40
GER00:44:45.0     
37
32
7
058
Keller, Guido
Bikertreff Eisenberg
1966
M45
GER00:44:47.4     
38
33
8
093
Pfisterer, Rainer
Sonntagsbummler
1969
M45
GER00:44:51.5     
39
34
2
196
Elias, Nico
SV Kirchheim
1988
Herren
GER00:44:58.4     
40
35
9
080
Matheis, Ralf
TSG Eisenberg
1965
M45
GER00:45:05.9     
41
36
10
007
Boeber, Thomas
Worms
1971
M40
GER00:45:18.9     
42
37
4
189
Träumler, Christian
SG Asselheim
1975
M35
GER00:45:21.5     
43
6
2
015
Deiß, Sonja
LC Bad Dürkheim
1978
W35
GER00:45:26.2     
44
38
10
113
Schmidt, Andreas
Kaiserslautern
1968
M45
GER00:45:31.1     
45
39
3
136
Stüber, Johannes
TSG Grünstadt
1996
Jg A m
GER00:46:05.7     
46
40
11
132
Steuerwald, Uwe
Spvgg Gauersheim
1968
M45
GER00:46:16.1     
47
41
12
173
Rahm, Uwe
LC Donnersberg
1966
M45
GER00:46:41.6     
48
42
6
124
Seubert, Jochen
TG Oggersheim
1964
M50
GER00:46:45.9     
49
43
7
174
Gabelmann, Wolfgang
1960
M50
GER00:46:50.1     
50
44
3
177
Merkel, Florian
WiWA-KL
1990
Herren
GER00:47:10.7     
51
45
5
178
Geiger, Rouven
Rugby Club Worms
1979
M35
GER00:47:14.8     
52
46
13
052
Hotten, Winfried
TSG Eisenberg
1967
M45
GER00:47:15.1     
53
47
14
095
Prem, Andreas
TSG Maxdorf
1965
M45
GER00:47:29.4     
54
7
2
151
Wellstein, Olja
TSG Eisenberg
1981
W30
GER00:47:29.8     
55
48
8
045
Hellwig, Bernd
TSG Eisenberg
1963
M50
GER00:47:33.9     
56
49
15
096
Raasch, Matthias
TSG Eisenberg
1965
M45
GER00:47:34.6     
57
8
2
133
Stolle, Kerstin
ESV Ludwigshafen
1969
W45
GER00:47:35.6     
58
50
16
043
Heiner, Jochen
TSG Grünstadt
1967
M45
GER00:47:36.7     
59
51
9
102
Roland, Dian
TG Oggersheim
1960
M50
GER00:47:44.6     
60
52
3
115
Schmitt, Edgar
LLG Wonnegau
1955
M55
GER00:47:49.1     
61
53
10
071
Kurali, Erich
LC Bad Dürkheim
1964
M50
GER00:47:49.3     
62
54
6
116
Schmitt, Gerolf
OMT Crailsfelden
1975
M35
GER00:47:54.5     
63
55
4
158
Herbach, Thomas
LLG Wonnegau
1959
M55
GER00:47:54.9     
64
56
7
121
schröter, malte
Quantensprungtechnologen
1979
M35
GER00:47:55.1     
65
57
11
070
Kühn, Martin
TSG Zellertal Schwimmen
1961
M50
GER00:48:05.6     
66
58
4
118
Schmitt, Sebastian
TuS Sausenheim
1981
M30
GER00:48:08.6     
67
59
17
018
Dilg, Volker
Sonntagsbummler
1967
M45
GER00:48:13.3     
68
60
12
067
Konrad, Uwe
TV Ensheim
1960
M50
GER00:48:27.2     
69
61
5
077
Lutz, Richard
LC Donnersberg
1959
M55
GER00:48:33.0     
70
9
3
069
Kroneisen, Meike
Grünstadt
1981
W30
GER00:48:36.9     
71
10
2
028
Fischer, Marie-Charlotte
TVK
1990
Damen
GER00:48:38.5     
72
62
4
004
Bauer , Patrick
LLG Wonnegau
1995
Jg A m
GER00:48:47.1     
73
63
1
179
Geiger, Hartmut
Rugby Club Worms
1951
M60
GER00:48:49.2     
74
64
4
091
Müller, Ruven
MB Running
1987
Herren
GER00:48:49.2     
75
65
11
122
Schulz, Heiko
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1972
M40
GER00:48:53.8     
76
66
6
107
Scheiber, Roland
Schallodenbach
1957
M55
GER00:48:54.1     
77
67
18
166
Klein, Karlheinz
Stimmel Sports
1967
M45
GER00:49:05.5     
78
68
13
006
Bitterlich, Stefan
TSG Dirmstein
1961
M50
GER00:49:06.1     
79
11
1
005
Bitterlich, Sophie
TSG Dirmstein
1995
Jg A w
GER00:49:06.8     
80
69
5
036
goecke, thomas
Grünstadt
1981
M30
GER00:49:14.2     
81
70
7
064
Knauf, Josef
Freinsheim
1956
M55
GER00:49:22.2     
82
12
3
142
Voß, Kerstin
Neustadt
1975
W35
GER00:49:38.3     
83
13
1
111
Schlotthauer, Ute
Schopp
1960
W50
GER00:49:41.6     
84
71
19
003
Bauer, Ralf
LLG Wonnegau
1966
M45
GER00:50:15.4     
85
72
14
185
Guthmann, Markus
1964
M50
GER00:50:19.9     
86
73
1
082
Meixner, Dieter
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1944
M70
GER00:50:23.6     
87
74
20
193
Andres, Matthias
1968
M45
GER00:50:41.1     
88
75
6
191
Bruns, Timo
1982
M30
GER00:50:48.4     
89
76
5
183
Georgi, Janis
AGF Pfalz AG
1989
Herren
GER00:50:55.0     
90
77
8
098
Raus, Peter
TC Wonnegau Monsheim
1957
M55
GER00:50:56.0     
91
78
21
037
Gradischnik, Frank
Obrigheim
1967
M45
GER00:50:58.9     
92
79
15
076
Lösch, Hans
TUS Wachenheim
1960
M50
GER00:50:59.7     
93
80
9
029
Fischer, Rolf
ohne
1957
M55
GER00:51:01.1     
94
81
10
079
Arnold, Uwe
HanseMerkur Hockenheim
1958
M55
GER00:51:04.9     
95
14
3
110
Schlotthauer, Christine
Mainz
1988
Damen
GER00:51:08.1     
96
82
22
103
Sali, Ahmet
TSV Grünstadt
1968
M45
GER00:51:12.1     
97
83
16
078
Malle, Gunter
TSG Kaiserslautern
1960
M50
GER00:51:21.9     
98
84
17
066
Konrad, Oliver
TG Oggersheim
1963
M50
GER00:51:23.5     
99
85
23
088
Mohammad Khani, Mehdi
Iran
1965
M45
GER00:51:54.4     
100
15
2
013
Celik, Cemile
Lauftreff Frankenthal
1964
W50
GER00:52:05.1     
101
86
18
046
Hess, Ralf
TSG Zellertal
1962
M50
GER00:52:05.1     
102
87
2
042
Hauer, Rainer
LC Bad Dürkheim
1950
M60
GER00:52:15.2     
103
88
8
097
Rathgeber, Sven
Spvgg Gauersheim
1975
M35
GER00:52:16.2     
104
89
1
024
Embach, Rainer
TV Lampertheim
1949
M65
GER00:52:24.2     
105
16
1
100
Rielinger, Sabine
TSG Kaiserslautern
1953
W60
GER00:52:47.1     
106
17
4
074
Lassueur, Caroline
TSG Kaiserslautern
1982
W30
GER00:53:07.7     
107
90
24
195
Binder, Jörg
Hager Lauftreff
1969
M45
GER00:53:11.1     
108
91
12
050
Hofmann, Markus
TSG Tiefenthal Faustball
1972
M40
GER00:53:12.5     
109
18
5
027
Feyhl, Miriam
ESV Ludwigshafen
1982
W30
GER00:53:14.3     
110
92
13
104
Salomon, Martin
Sonntagsbummler
1970
M40
GER00:53:20.1     
111
19
3
176
Merkel, Sabine
WiWA-KL
1964
W50
GER00:53:22.6     
112
93
19
144
Wagner, Klaus
TSG Gruenstadt
1961
M50
GER00:53:27.0     
113
94
3
175
Merkel, Dr. Hans-Otto
WiWA-KL
1953
M60
GER00:53:29.6     
114
95
1
148
Wehowsky, Klaus
TV Lambsheim
1934
M80
GER00:53:34.6     
115
96
25
014
Christian, Michael
KSV Grünstadt
1966
M45
GER00:53:45.6     
116
97
20
023
Ellinger , Michael
Bockenheim
1961
M50
GER00:53:46.5     
117
98
2
089
Mootz, Werner
LTF Köllertal
1942
M70
GER00:53:48.8     
118
99
26
152
Wiens, Volker
-
1965
M45
GER00:53:50.2     
119
100
4
019
Dinger, Claus-Walter
Skiclub Worms
1954
M60
GER00:53:59.5     
120
20
4
188
Träumler, Britta
1975
W35
GER00:54:04.5     
121
101
5
065
Kögel, Rudolf
ATSV Wattenheim
1952
M60
GER00:54:49.8     
122
102
9
032
Fruth, Jörg
Bikertreff Eisenberg
1976
M35
GER00:55:02.3     
123
103
10
172
Mossmann, Thorsten
1975
M35
GER00:55:15.4     
124
21
4
184
Schlotthauer, Andrea
1989
Damen
GER00:55:35.6     
125
22
3
146
Wagner, Ulrike
TSG Gruenstadt
1968
W45
GER00:55:44.4     
126
104
11
054
Hüner, Hans
FF Freinsheim
1959
M55
GER00:55:51.4     
127
105
11
161
Möbius, Michael
ESV
1975
M35
GER00:55:52.0     
128
106
6
134
Storminger, Jan
Sparkasse Rhein-Haardt
1992
Herren
GER00:55:58.4     
129
107
1
083
Mesel, Ludwig
LC Bad Dürkheim
1935
M75
GER00:56:01.3     
130
108
27
157
Zoels, Bernd
TSG Grünstadt
1967
M45
GER00:56:10.5     
131
109
21
159
Bauer, Thomas
LG forever young
1961
M50
GER00:56:13.0     
132
110
6
171
Renner, Gerd
TSG Grünstadt
1954
M60
GER00:56:15.3     
133
111
12
137
Stüber, Rüdiger
TSG Grünstadt
1956
M55
GER00:56:21.2     
134
112
12
035
Geib, Thomas
Grünstadt
1977
M35
GER00:57:43.8     
135
113
28
160
Jennes, Jörg
LG forever young
1966
M45
GER00:57:59.5     
136
114
29
138
Süntzenich, Ralf
TV Kindenheim
1965
M45
GER00:58:18.4     
137
23
2
055
Kantner, Irena
Obrigheim
1972
W40
GER00:58:54.5     
138
115
2
033
Furchtmann, Hans-Jürgen
TSG Eisenberg
1949
M65
GER00:59:06.3     
139
116
2
109
Schlegel, Jurgen
LG Lacher See
1938
M75
GER00:59:07.9     
140
117
14
147
Webel, Bernd
TTC Albisheim
1972
M40
GER00:59:14.0     
141
118
3
012
Burkard, Hans-Dieter
MRRC
1949
M65
GER00:59:39.6     
142
24
1
123
Schwehm, Sonja
TSG Kaiserslautern
1958
W55
GER01:00:04.3     
143
25
4
135
Stüber, Angelika
TSG Grünstadt
1962
W50
GER01:00:34.4     
144
119
15
140
Vesper, Marc
Grünstadt
1972
M40
GER01:00:40.4     
145
26
4
169
Studneski, Andrea
TSG Eisenberg
1969
W45
GER01:00:48.0     
146
120
3
090
Müller, Gerd
Frankenthal
1942
M70
GER01:01:35.9     
147
121
4
084
Messer, Christian
SV Kirchheim
1944
M70
GER01:01:56.8     
148
27
5
153
Wild, Claudia
TSG Eisenberg
1966
W45
GER01:02:10.5     
149
122
30
073
Laser, Christian
TSG Eisenberg
1965
M45
GER01:02:12.3     
150
123
7
119
Schmittinger, Oliver
LLG Wonnegau
1985
Herren
GER01:02:25.9     
151
28
5
139
Thomas, Céline
MB Running
1989
Damen
GER01:03:02.7     
152
29
6
194
Andres, Ute
1967
W45
GER01:03:23.4     
153
124
31
009
Bräuer , Markus
Marnheim
1969
M45
GER01:03:38.1     
154
125
32
154
Wittje, Heiko
Schützenclub 1952 Böhl
1968
M45
GER01:05:38.3     
155
30
5
197
Will, Silke
TV Kindenheim
1977
W35
GER01:06:30.4     
156
31
3
182
Heilmann, Sonja
TV Eppelheim
1970
W40
GER01:06:37.9     
157
126
7
072
Landes, Gerhard
TTK Mannheim
1951
M60
GER01:06:38.5     
158
32
6
057
Kasparek, Natascha
-
1979
W35
GER01:06:41.3     
159
33
7
170
Mayer, Ursula
TSG Eisenberg
1967
W45
GER01:07:20.7     
160
34
8
060
Klein, Christine
TSG Eisenberg
1967
W45
GER01:07:21.1     
161
35
2
162
Klughardt, Julia
TSG Eisenberg
1952
W60
GER01:07:53.5     
162
36
4
040
Hanf, Manuela
Wartberg LäuferIn
1970
W40
GER01:09:54.6     
163
127
33
039
Hanf, Frank
Wartberg Läufer
1969
M45
GER01:09:56.3     
164
128
2
156
Zech, Heinz
LG MuLi
1934
M80
GER01:12:14.9     
165
37
1
164
Herzhauser, Elisabeth
TSG Kl
1936
W75
GER01:12:31.9