Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 12.Hambrücker Lußhardtlauf 

21 KM Sparkasse Kraichgau-Lauf (21.1km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
1118
Gaim, Semere
LG Region Karlsruhe
1995
M HK
GER01:13:55.3     
2
2
1
1060
Kuzmenkov, Egor
1987
M 30
RUS01:17:21.8     
3
3
2
1070
Marquedant, Dominic
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1987
M 30
GER01:18:02.7     
4
4
1
1083
Rieker, Benedikt
LSG Weiher
1981
M 35
GER01:18:05.5     
5
5
2
1045
Kapp, Alexander
TSV Kuppingen
1994
M HK
GER01:20:39.2     
6
6
2
1013
Dahringer, Marcell
LSG Weiher
1978
M 35
GER01:21:34.8     
7
7
1
1088
Schiffner, Igor
TEAM AR SPORT
1968
M 45
GER01:21:50.9     
8
8
3
1019
Ellinghaus, Philipp
Swiss Life Select
1984
M 30
GER01:25:19.6     
9
9
1
1032
Handschuh, Markus
1975
M 40
GER01:25:36.4     
10
1
1
1133
Kohler, Heike
GROJOS LTF Elversberg
1974
W 40
GER01:26:11.8     
11
10
3
1021
Fischer, Manuel
SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe
1988
M HK
GER01:26:23.1     
12
11
1
1003
Bensching, Klaus
LSG Weiher
1965
M 50
GER01:26:41.1     
13
12
2
1150
Schäfer, Bernd
Spvgg Rommelshausen
1967
M 50
GER01:26:58.3     
14
13
2
1117
Krotky, Matthias
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1972
M 45
GER01:27:47.1     
15
14
1
1022
Frank, Jürgen
LG Neuhütten
1959
M 55
GER01:27:50.2     
16
15
4
1100
Weber, Yannik
1992
M HK
GER01:28:20.5     
17
16
3
1084
Rieple, Heintje
TV Knielingen
1971
M 45
GER01:28:28.2     
18
17
3
1149
Mikula, Benjamin
Hugo Boss Running Team
1981
M 35
GER01:29:33.5     
19
18
4
1025
Geiger, Stefan
1980
M 35
GER01:30:40.4     
20
2
2
1135
Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylvia
TEAM AR SPORT
1975
W 40
GER01:30:45.6     
21
19
5
1156
Deeg, Christian
Philippsburg
1980
M 35
GER01:30:47.1     
22
20
2
1130
Sehorsch, Christian
TSG Eppstein
1974
M 40
GER01:31:19.1     
23
21
4
1153
Nentwich, Bernd
LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1971
M 45
GER01:32:18.3     
24
22
5
1062
Lahmann, Jan-Rainer
1968
M 45
GER01:32:42.9     
25
23
3
1127
Kümmerle, Joachim
Kanzlei Kümmerle
1967
M 50
GER01:32:53.4     
26
24
6
1148
Wickenhäuser, Michael
TSV Baden Triathlon
1980
M 35
GER01:33:00.5     
27
25
2
1057
Kranz, Josef
LSG Karlsruhe
1961
M 55
GER01:33:24.6     
28
26
4
1009
Breiner, Manfred
LSG Weiher
1966
M 50
GER01:33:39.8     
29
27
3
1131
Hahn, Andreas
Volksbank Stutensee-Weingarten
1962
M 55
GER01:34:19.3     
30
3
1
1139
Verge, Emmanuelle
TV Bretten Lauftreff
1972
W 45
GER01:34:43.5     
31
28
5
1056
Kraft, Anton
LSG Weiher
1966
M 50
GER01:34:46.6     
32
4
2
1147
Gollnick, Marion
ASG Tria Hockenheim
1968
W 45
GER01:35:59.8     
33
29
4
1140
Fleischer, Bastian
RV 1898 Kirrlach
1984
M 30
GER01:36:03.3     
34
30
5
1091
Schwärzl, Thomas
1984
M 30
GER01:36:09.5     
35
31
6
1132
Köhler, Jörg
GROJOS LTF Elversberg
1964
M 50
GER01:36:13.2     
36
32
4
1059
Kugel, Volker
TEAM AR SPORT Asperg
1959
M 55
GER01:36:23.5     
37
33
5
1066
Lüdert, Sven
Baumarkt 165
1988
M HK
GER01:36:44.4     
38
34
5
1116
Felleisen, Peter
Philippsburg
1960
M 55
GER01:37:01.4     
39
35
6
1154
Reuling, Hans-Peter
TSV Neuenstadt
1970
M 45
GER01:37:07.3     
40
36
6
1055
Kraemer, Konstantin
Baumarkt 165
1986
M 30
GER01:37:30.5     
41
37
3
1126
Morlock, Marcus
memler.de
1975
M 40
GER01:37:37.6     
42
5
3
1122
Baumann, Sabine
AC Weinheim
1977
W 40
GER01:37:41.9     
43
38
7
1043
Huber, Hannes
Pui- Tour
1985
M 30
GER01:37:52.8     
44
6
4
1036
Hemberger, Erna
Balsbach
1973
W 40
GER01:38:43.1     
45
39
6
1092
Schwertges, Heinz-Peter
LSG Weiher
1959
M 55
GER01:38:52.7     
46
7
1
1023
Freyburger, Selina
Laufteam Rennwerk Pforzheim
1990
W HK
GER01:39:40.9     
47
40
7
1146
Ritter, Frank
Global Runner
1964
M 50
GER01:40:32.4     
48
41
7
1064
Lichtenwalter, Thorsten
1978
M 35
GER01:41:10.3     
49
8
2
1081
Rayker, Svenja
laufteam rennwerk
1989
W HK
GER01:41:32.2     
50
42
4
1086
Rühle, Steffen
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1974
M 40
GER01:41:37.8     
51
43
6
1039
Hirsch, Andreas
1989
M HK
GER01:41:58.2     
52
44
8
1164
Backenstes, Thomas
Skiclub Karlsbad
1963
M 50
GER01:42:01.3     
53
45
9
1170
Woroniak, Frank
1967
M 50
GER01:42:43.3     
54
9
5
1151
Becker, Patricia
TVS Rüppurr Lauftreff
1977
W 40
GER01:42:46.2     
55
46
7
1077
Müller, Manfred
LSG Weiher
1971
M 45
GER01:42:51.2     
56
47
7
1041
Hoffmann, Frank
FC Bruchsal
1962
M 55
GER01:42:55.8     
57
48
1
1152
Harianto, Irwan
LSG Karlsruhe
1951
M 65
GER01:43:08.4     
58
49
8
1046
Kapp, Volker
TSV Kuppingen
1962
M 55
GER01:43:16.4     
59
50
9
1012
Burt, Oliver
TEAM AR SPORT
1961
M 55
GER01:43:17.5     
60
51
8
1052
Knorpp, Jochen
1969
M 45
GER01:43:46.7     
61
52
10
1002
Bender, Markus
LSG Weiher
1959
M 55
GER01:44:15.9     
62
53
5
1142
Dobrowolski, Jaroslaw
1973
M 40
GER01:44:26.2     
63
10
1
1093
Seiboth, Connie
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1986
W 30
GER01:44:41.9     
64
54
8
1114
Sikora, Jakob
laufteam rennwerk
1982
M 35
GER01:44:51.9     
65
55
9
1107
Zimmermann, Heiko
SCHUNK Speedys
1972
M 45
GER01:44:52.8     
66
56
1
1141
Hanauer, André
LT Karlsruhe
1957
M 60
GER01:45:08.9     
67
57
10
1145
Odenwald, Thomas
SV Philippsburg
1972
M 45
GER01:45:20.8     
68
58
6
1014
Demant, Hilmar
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
1973
M 40
GER01:46:02.8     
69
59
10
1121
Stecker, Oliver
Leingarten
1963
M 50
GER01:46:13.8     
70
60
11
1115
Gürsching, Werner
GSV Rottenburg a. N.
1959
M 55
GER01:46:32.2     
71
61
9
1113
Klawitter, David
laufteam rennwerk
1982
M 35
GER01:47:45.8     
72
62
7
1163
Herr Schmidt, Ulrich
RSC Kirrlach
1975
M 40
GER01:47:48.2     
73
63
10
1028
Gunsch, Kevin
Dürr Dental AG
1981
M 35
GER01:47:48.3     
74
64
11
1011
Bürstner, Ulrich
1971
M 45
GER01:47:57.5     
75
65
8
1102
Weiss, Martin
TSV ENSINGEN 1911 e.V.
1973
M 40
GER01:48:07.6     
76
66
12
1134
Heiter, Kai
TEAM AR SPORT
1971
M 45
GER01:48:22.2     
77
67
9
1015
Di Fazio, Stefan
Racemark
1973
M 40
GER01:48:39.9     
78
68
2
1063
SFG Serres Leitner, Günter
1952
M 65
GER01:48:43.7     
79
69
2
1072
Mehrmann, Eberhard
CLASSIC KINDERMODEN LAUFFEN
1955
M 60
GER01:48:51.1     
80
11
3
1098
Trenkle, Alexandra
1968
W 45
USA01:49:21.7     
81
70
7
1001
Bader, Philipp
1994
M HK
GER01:49:25.6     
82
71
11
1067
Mages-Veidt, Marcel
1979
M 35
GER01:49:53.8     
83
72
12
1137
Kammerer, Manuel
DJK karlsruhe-ost
1982
M 35
GER01:49:56.9     
84
12
3
1042
Hornemann, Donatha
LSG Weiher
1989
W HK
GER01:49:58.6     
85
73
11
1160
Gollner, Marc
LSG Weiher
1964
M 50
GER01:50:09.6     
86
74
13
1112
Schmid, Jürgen
Jettlingen
1968
M 45
GER01:50:17.1     
87
75
14
1110
Striegel, Andreas
Sachsenheim-Ochsenbach
1969
M 45
GER01:50:55.2     
88
13
4
1104
Weser, Simone
LSG Weiher
1972
W 45
GER01:50:55.8     
89
76
15
1094
Silva, Guillermo
1971
M 45
USA01:51:07.3     
90
77
12
1109
Zwissler, Friedemann
IGL Reutlingen
1960
M 55
GER01:51:18.5     
91
78
13
1169
Renz, Oswald
TSV 05 Rot
1959
M 55
GER01:51:22.3     
92
79
14
1050
Kleih, Hans-Günther
1959
M 55
GER01:51:51.4     
93
80
8
1005
Beyerle, Matthias
1987
M 30
GER01:51:54.7     
94
81
10
1006
Block, Folkert
1975
M 40
GER01:52:17.7     
95
82
8
1138
Budig, Christopher
LT Philipsburg
1994
M HK
GER01:52:40.4     
96
83
1
1008
Bohnenberger, Axel
Eisingen
1945
M 70
GER01:52:43.2     
97
84
12
1017
Eitz, Jens
TV 1891 Bürstadt
1964
M 50
GER01:52:52.1     
98
85
11
1040
Hischke, Thorben
1973
M 40
GER01:53:10.3     
99
86
12
1171
Sanz, Oliver
1973
M 40
GER01:53:33.2     
100
87
9
1106
Zeller, Florian
1990
M HK
GER01:53:43.3     
101
88
15
1129
Rudt, Thomas
LT Philipsburg
1962
M 55
GER01:54:05.7     
102
89
13
1167
Zimmermann, Harald
1964
M 50
GER01:54:06.5     
103
90
14
1166
Schubert, Jürgen
LT Philipsburg
1963
M 50
GER01:54:06.6     
104
91
9
1168
Chatman, Jan
Rheinhausen
1985
M 30
GER01:54:11.6     
105
92
10
1087
Saam, Christoph
TTC Waldhaus Altlußheim
1990
M HK
GER01:54:23.6     
106
93
13
1058
Kritzer, Jan
TTC Waldhaus Altlußheim
1977
M 40
GER01:54:23.9     
107
94
15
1037
Hemberger, Günter
Balsbach
1963
M 50
GER01:55:05.1     
108
95
13
1161
Haag, Björn
TTC Kronau
1982
M 35
GER01:55:12.9     
109
96
16
1016
Draheim, Sascha
DRV-Bund
1972
M 45
GER01:55:18.8     
110
14
6
1033
Hebling, Uta
Neptun Leimen
1975
W 40
GER01:55:19.5     
111
97
16
1038
Heneka, Armin
LSG Weiher
1964
M 50
GER01:57:36.1     
112
98
3
1119
Balbach, Walter
TG Waldsee
1952
M 65
GER01:57:56.7     
113
99
10
1108
Zorn, Johannes
Wild Hogs Hambridge
1987
M 30
GER01:57:56.9     
114
100
14
1120
Wittmaier, René
Genussläufer Letzenberg
1981
M 35
GER01:58:49.5     
115
101
17
1034
Heckel, Achim
TSV 05 Rot
1965
M 50
GER01:59:20.1     
116
102
15
1111
Creutzmann, Jürgen
LSG Karlsruhe
1979
M 35
GER01:59:27.5     
117
103
16
1074
Mienert, Armin
1960
M 55
GER01:59:28.9     
118
15
4
1048
Kilenberg, Jennifer
1993
W HK
GER02:00:05.2     
119
104
17
1085
Rübenacker, Gerhard
Volksbank Bruchsal-Bretten eG
1960
M 55
GER02:00:29.4     
120
16
7
1096
Striegel-Moritz, Sandra
1974
W 40
GER02:00:45.3     
121
105
18
1079
Notheisen, Thomas
1963
M 50
GER02:00:48.3     
122
106
17
1075
Moritz, Mario
1972
M 45
GER02:00:48.6     
123
107
18
1155
Fetzner, Oliver
HardtRunners Dettenheim
1972
M 45
GER02:03:32.6     
124
108
11
1123
Dürr, Marcel
HardtRunners Dettenheim
1987
M 30
GER02:03:33.5     
125
109
19
1124
Dürr, Tobias
HardtRunners
1966
M 50
GER02:03:33.8     
126
110
20
1089
Schönfelder, Guido
1966
M 50
GER02:04:25.1     
127
111
11
1030
Hall, Nico
1995
M HK
GER02:06:51.6     
128
112
19
1031
Hall, Ingo
1972
M 45
GER02:06:51.8     
129
17
5
1143
Baumann, Ute
Hambrücken
1968
W 45
GER02:07:05.2     
130
113
20
1128
Notheisen, Andreas
Lebenshilfe Bruchsal-Bretten
1972
M 45
GER02:07:29.2     
131
114
16
1101
Wehr, Marcus
1979
M 35
GER02:07:34.3     
132
115
17
1051
Klinger, Tobias
1978
M 35
GER02:07:35.2     
133
18
1
1073
Merx, Corina
TEAM Sparkasse Kraichgau
1982
W 35
GER02:07:56.6     
134
19
6
1054
Korell, Monika
TB Wilferdingen
1972
W 45
GER02:07:58.3     
135
20
2
1157
Stamm, Katja
Zweibrücken
1980
W 35
GER02:08:10.3     
136
116
21
1018
Eknigk, Bernd
TEAM Sparkasse Kraichgau
1968
M 45
GER02:09:12.9     
137
21
1
1010
Burgey, Petra
1963
W 50
GER02:09:41.9     
138
117
14
1024
friedrich, markus
Lauffreunde Walzbachtal
1975
M 40
GER02:09:42.7     
139
118
18
1076
Mülbaier, Dieter
1959
M 55
GER02:10:39.9     
140
22
3
1162
Retzlaff, Melanie
1980
W 35
GER02:11:17.9     
141
119
18
1158
Brünisholz, Christian
Skin-Diver e. V.
1981
M 35
GER02:12:44.4     
142
120
15
1165
Köhler, Steffan
Wiesental
1977
M 40
GER02:13:13.6     
143
121
4
1125
Roth, Klaus
TV Rheinau 1893
1951
M 65
GER02:15:45.2     
144
23
2
1020
Fehr, Lilly
1987
W 30
GER02:16:43.2     
145
24
3
1004
Berger, Alexandra Isabel
SV Fellbach
1983
W 30
GER02:17:42.1     
146
122
3
1035
Held, Reinhard
1955
M 60
GER02:17:43.2     
147
25
4
1053
Kohler, Simone
Fußball Mamas
1978
W 35
GER02:43:02.8     
148
26
8
1007
Blümle, Andrea
Fußball Mamas
1977
W 40
GER03:00:20.0     
148
26
8
1090
Schuck, Myriam
Fußball Mamas
1976
W 40
GER03:00:20.0     

10 KM PSD LaufCup (10km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
0303
Unewisse, Frederik
LG Region Karlsruhe
1993
M HK
GER00:32:10.6     
2
2
2
0304
Arbogast, Jannik
LG Region Karlsruhe
1992
M HK
GER00:32:13.2     
3
3
1
0287
Kibrom, Issac
LG Kurpfalz
1987
M 30
GER00:33:07.7     
4
4
1
0079
Hakenes, Christoph
LSG Karlsruhe
1973
M 40
GER00:33:22.6     
5
5
2
0522
Fritz, Stefan
LSG Karlsruhe
1987
M 30
GER00:34:26.8     
6
6
3
0315
Ullrich, Philipp
TV Bad Bergzabern
1992
M HK
GER00:34:28.6     
7
7
4
0307
Klein, Joshua
LG Region Karlsruhe
1997
M HK
GER00:35:04.3     
8
8
3
0402
Merk, Matthias
LSG Saarbrücken- Sulzbachtal
1984
M 30
GER00:35:44.7     
9
9
1
0311
Bodirsky, Armin
TSV 05 Rot
1969
M 45
GER00:36:17.7     
10
10
5
0233
Seith, Marius
LT TSV Graben
1989
M HK
GER00:36:26.5     
11
11
4
0575
Trauth, Oliver
TV Herxheim
1983
M 30
GER00:36:33.7     
12
1
1
0078
Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1985
W 30
GER00:37:03.6     
13
12
6
0562
Schmid, Max
LG Region Karlsruhe
1992
M HK
GER00:37:53.3     
14
13
2
0269
Wetzel, Wilhelm
AR SPORT ASPERG
1975
M 40
GER00:37:53.6     
15
14
3
0004
Arnold, Gerhard
Laufteam Weinheim
1975
M 40
GER00:37:59.9     
16
15
1
0506
Beck, Dominik
Lauftreff Haßloch
1982
M 35
GER00:38:31.2     
17
16
2
0250
Svarnas, Nikolaos
LSG Karlsruhe
1980
M 35
GRE00:38:35.4     
18
17
4
0257
Toth, Ralf
DUV
1975
M 40
GER00:38:41.8     
19
18
5
0124
Jonen, Martin
MCM Running
1983
M 30
GER00:38:46.5     
20
19
2
0159
Leuchtner, Alexander
Rastatter TV
1969
M 45
GER00:38:56.4     
21
20
3
0220
Schmittnägel, Michael
TSV 05 Rot
1969
M 45
GER00:39:02.4     
22
21
5
0301
Eßlinger, Daniel
Tempomacher LB
1975
M 40
GER00:39:09.2     
23
22
7
0546
Johann, Lars
Karlsruhe
1988
M HK
GER00:39:10.2     
24
23
4
0206
Rieger, Holger
TSG Bruchsal
1971
M 45
GER00:39:11.8     
25
24
1
0205
Richter, Peter
SV Oberkollbach
1963
M 50
GER00:39:12.7     
26
25
3
0056
Flöter, Daniel
LSG Karlsruhe
1978
M 35
GER00:39:14.1     
27
26
6
0418
Ites, Holger
LSG Karlsruhe
1977
M 40
GER00:39:38.8     
28
27
7
0558
Jaekel, Thorsten
LSG Ka
1973
M 40
GER00:39:42.1     
29
28
5
0280
Hodapp, Bernd
Tempomacher LB
1970
M 45
GER00:39:46.3     
30
29
1
0277
Wolf, Gerhard
1957
M 60
GER00:39:56.2     
31
30
6
0282
Postel, Martin
Lauftreff Haßloch
1969
M 45
GER00:40:02.3     
32
31
4
0054
Feist, Benjamin
albside Running
1981
M 35
GER00:40:03.3     
33
32
2
0037
Deger, Manfred
LSG Karlsruhe
1965
M 50
GER00:40:04.9     
34
2
1
0127
Kaiser, Sophia
LG Region Karlsruhe
1996
W HK
GER00:40:07.5     
35
33
3
0255
Thüry, Frank
TSV 05 Rot
1965
M 50
GER00:40:08.4     
36
34
1
0248
Stoll, Horst
St. Leon
1960
M 55
GER00:40:13.7     
37
35
4
0219
Schmidt, Martin
Lienzingen
1966
M 50
GER00:40:19.3     
38
3
1
0173
Merkel, Heide
TG Ötigheim
1969
W 45
GER00:40:50.8     
39
36
8
0077
Haag, Michael
RSC-Kirrlach
1977
M 40
GER00:40:54.3     
40
37
5
0542
Toby, Samuel
Korntal
1965
M 50
GER00:41:02.6     
41
38
1
0309
Bodirsky, Jona
TSV 05 Rot
2001
MJ U18
GER00:41:32.7     
42
4
2
0310
Bodirsky, Birgit
TSV 05 Rot
1970
W 45
GER00:41:33.7     
43
39
6
0551
Jobs, Udo
LSG Karlsruhe
1964
M 50
GER00:41:36.2     
44
40
5
0413
Delahaye, Sebastian
JLG Waldbronn
1980
M 35
GER00:41:46.9     
45
41
9
0549
Deck, Andreas
Tri Team Ettlingen
1976
M 40
GER00:41:59.1     
46
42
2
0531
Köppel, Klaus
TG Ötigheim
1962
M 55
GER00:42:06.4     
47
43
6
0583
Hery, Matthias
Pocket Rocket Runner
1986
M 30
GER00:42:15.7     
48
44
2
0072
Grimm, Manfred
SV Rohrbach
1957
M 60
GER00:42:18.3     
49
45
10
0067
Gottstein, Mike
LG Bietigheim Baden
1977
M 40
GER00:42:21.4     
50
5
1
0125
Jung, Johanna
Lauftreff Haßloch
1982
W 35
GER00:42:24.2     
51
46
11
0408
Rößler, Thomas
LG Pfinztal
1975
M 40
GER00:42:27.8     
52
47
7
0144
Kraft, Michael
TV Germania St.Ilgen
1966
M 50
GER00:42:29.3     
53
6
1
0508
Grünewald, Dominika
LT Ettlingen
1975
W 40
GER00:42:33.2     
54
48
7
0244
Starcevic, Zeljko
LT Karlsruhe
1968
M 45
CRO00:42:33.6     
55
49
1
0017
Beil, Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
1951
M 65
GER00:42:34.5     
56
50
8
0247
Stier, Florian
LSG Weiher
1991
M HK
GER00:42:40.9     
57
7
3
0416
Ullrich, Susanne
TV Bad Bergzabern
1968
W 45
GER00:42:43.6     
58
8
1
0518
Manluf, Birgit
tv haueneberstein
1966
W 50
GER00:42:43.8     
59
51
9
0141
Korff, Norman
DJK Neckarhausen
1995
M HK
GER00:42:46.3     
60
52
8
0063
Gericke, Uwe
LSG Karlsruhe
1968
M 45
GER00:42:59.4     
61
53
9
0414
Stockert, Harald
HOCKENHEIM
1970
M 45
GER00:43:00.9     
62
54
8
0096
Heß, Andreas
TEAM Sparkasse Kraichgau
1966
M 50
GER00:43:03.1     
63
55
10
0559
Bräutigam, Rainer
TV Forst Triathlon
1988
M HK
GER00:43:11.1     
64
56
10
0140
König, Stefan
SSV Ludwigshafen e.V.
1969
M 45
GER00:43:16.7     
65
57
11
0403
Huber, Günter
Oppenau
1970
M 45
GER00:43:25.5     
66
58
1
0581
Köhler, Luca
Hambrücken
1998
MJ U20
GER00:43:32.4     
67
9
2
0229
Seemann, Andrea
TSV 05 Rot
1976
W 40
GER00:43:33.4     
68
59
11
0548
Deck, Florian
SG Stern Rastatt
1989
M HK
GER00:43:44.2     
69
60
12
0275
Wittmer, Philipp
1996
M HK
GER00:43:52.2     
70
10
4
0147
Kümmerle, Andrea
LSG Karlsruhe
1968
W 45
GER00:43:53.9     
71
61
12
0263
Wagner, Robert
LT Karlsruhe
1972
M 45
GER00:43:58.2     
72
62
9
0007
Barthel, Uwe
1963
M 50
GER00:44:01.7     
73
63
6
0136
Kleffmann, David
Stettfeld
1978
M 35
GER00:44:15.9     
74
64
2
0251
Svarnas, Angelos
LSG Karlsruhe
1951
M 65
GER00:44:19.1     
75
65
7
0048
Emnet, Marcel
LSG Zeiskam
1981
M 35
GER00:44:23.7     
76
66
12
0040
Diegel, Thorsten
SG Walldorf Astoria
1977
M 40
GER00:44:24.8     
77
67
13
0112
Holler, Jens
TEAM Sparkasse Kraichgau
1977
M 40
GER00:44:28.4     
78
68
13
0093
Hemminger, Johannes
RV 1898 Kirrlach
1995
M HK
GER00:44:40.7     
79
11
2
0042
Dobmeier, Luise
TSG Bruchsal
1988
W HK
GER00:44:48.3     
80
69
14
0436
Fischer, Frank
1976
M 40
GER00:44:49.5     
81
70
13
0302
Schaaf, Roger
Ketsch
1968
M 45
GER00:44:49.7     
82
71
8
0057
Friese, Christian
Running Turtles
1981
M 35
GER00:44:53.9     
83
72
10
0200
Podschwadt, Oliver
TSG Bruvchsal
1967
M 50
GER00:44:54.2     
84
73
7
0545
Johann, Marvin
Hambrücken
1985
M 30
GER00:44:55.2     
85
74
14
0260
Voth, Michael
Just-for-fun-running
1997
M HK
GER00:45:01.4     
86
75
15
0407
Lerch, David
TV Kirrlach
1995
M HK
GER00:45:06.7     
87
76
11
0544
Steinmetz, Ralf
LT Ettlingen
1966
M 50
GER00:45:15.8     
88
77
3
0503
Sallak, Ohannes
LSG Karlsruhe
1960
M 55
GER00:45:25.4     
89
78
12
0530
Köppel, Markus
TG Ötigheim
1964
M 50
GER00:45:28.4     
90
12
2
0296
Peters, Patricia
SVK Beiertheim
1980
W 35
GER00:45:28.9     
91
79
14
0058
Ganzhorn, Michael
TV Bretten Lauftreff
1971
M 45
GER00:45:31.3     
92
80
4
0295
Dahlinger, Thomas
LSG Karlsruhe
1959
M 55
GER00:45:43.3     
93
81
15
0585
Kaufmann, Andreas
1976
M 40
GER00:45:45.4     
94
82
15
0241
Spieler, Christoph
Wiesental
1972
M 45
GER00:45:47.4     
95
13
3
0001
Ahlers, Christina
SG Pfinztal
1976
W 40
GER00:46:05.1     
96
83
13
0011
Baumeister, Boris
LSG Weiher
1967
M 50
GER00:46:15.3     
97
84
3
0523
Sanderbeck, Dieter
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1956
M 60
GER00:46:15.6     
98
85
16
0236
Siebert, Fridtjof
Karlsruhe
1971
M 45
GER00:46:15.9     
99
14
3
0406
Pflaum, Amelie
TBG Reilingen
1990
W HK
GER00:46:20.9     
100
86
14
0103
Hippler, Jürgen
LG Rülzheim
1966
M 50
GER00:46:22.8     
101
87
17
0016
Behrens, Frank
Speyer Harbour Running Crew
1972
M 45
GER00:46:25.1     
102
88
15
0182
Müller, Thomas
Die luschdig Laufgrupp
1967
M 50
GER00:46:26.5     
103
89
8
0155
Ledig, Christian
Movember Foundation
1983
M 30
GER00:46:28.9     
104
90
16
0082
Hamburger, Andreas
LG Rülzheim
1967
M 50
GER00:46:31.5     
105
91
4
0010
Baumann, Jürgen
Die luschtig Laufgrupp
1956
M 60
GER00:46:36.5     
106
92
9
0062
Gerhardt, Nico
Team Lambi
1987
M 30
GER00:46:36.8     
107
93
10
0047
Emmerich, Tobias
Team Lambi
1985
M 30
GER00:46:37.9     
108
94
17
0092
Hemminger, Ulrich
RV 1898 Kirrlach
1964
M 50
GER00:46:39.3     
109
95
16
0264
Weber, Mario
PSKarlsruhe TRIATHLON
1975
M 40
GER00:46:40.8     
110
96
9
0166
Machauer, Sebastian
1979
M 35
GER00:46:41.7     
111
15
3
0419
Weiss, Iris
Radhof Schull Nufringen
1981
W 35
GER00:46:43.8     
112
16
2
0557
Weyrauch, Heike
TV Bad Bergzabern
1965
W 50
GER00:46:44.5     
113
97
17
0074
Groß, Torsten
LSG Karlsruhe
1976
M 40
GER00:46:47.5     
114
98
18
0317
Gern, Thomas
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
1968
M 45
GER00:46:59.4     
115
99
5
0022
Birkle, Bernhard
ASV Harthausen
1962
M 55
GER00:46:59.7     
116
17
2
0578
Schäffner, Julia
LG Rülzheim
1983
W 30
GER00:47:03.8     
117
100
5
0080
Hamatschek, Jochen
Rennschnecke Landau
1954
M 60
GER00:47:06.9     
118
18
1
0107
Hoeltz, Ulrike
LSG Karlsruhe
1961
W 55
GER00:47:20.4     
119
19
4
0435
Roth, Tina
Karlsruhe
1976
W 40
GER00:47:39.9     
120
101
16
0424
Rödenbeck, Georg
Hanfrieds Jena
1994
M HK
GER00:47:42.1     
121
20
3
0201
Pospiech, Gosia
1987
W 30
POL00:47:48.3     
122
102
18
0588
Batzler, Eckard
Rheintalbad Waghäusel
1965
M 50
GER00:47:50.9     
123
103
19
0521
Fritsch, Thomas
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1971
M 45
GER00:47:51.2     
124
104
6
0286
Sefrin, Immo
Laufteam Pirmasens
1959
M 55
GER00:47:54.1     
125
21
5
0179
Mikeleit, Verena
TSV Ottenbach
1977
W 40
GER00:47:58.3     
126
105
1
0534
Zeisluft, Peter
TSV Ubstadt
1943
M 70
GER00:47:59.3     
127
106
19
0421
Götz, Marcus
MRC Heideberg
1967
M 50
GER00:48:01.3     
128
107
20
0561
Göpfrich, Heiko
LT-Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1972
M 45
GER00:48:01.6     
129
22
4
0432
Schout, Stefanie
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1987
W 30
GER00:48:03.1     
130
108
17
0513
Däfel, Christian
1994
M HK
GER00:48:03.3     
131
109
21
0586
Novak, Darko
TV Maximiliansau
1969
M 45
GER00:48:04.7     
132
23
3
0516
Reeb, Beate
Neustadt
1964
W 50
GER00:48:04.9     
133
110
20
0430
Soder, Romano
Walldorf
1965
M 50
GER00:48:09.4     
134
111
21
0308
Utzmann, Peter
LG Rülzheim
1966
M 50
GER00:48:10.3     
135
112
10
0246
Stengel, Tobias
Running Turtles
1979
M 35
GER00:48:11.5     
136
24
2
0221
Scholl, Anette-Judith
TSV 05 Rot
1961
W 55
GER00:48:13.1     
137
113
6
0423
Dörr, Dieter
TV Hambrücken
1957
M 60
GER00:48:18.6     
138
114
22
0316
Köpfler, Frank
DB
1964
M 50
GER00:48:27.3     
139
115
23
0279
Zimmermann, Klaus
running-podcast.de
1964
M 50
GER00:48:28.5     
140
116
11
0065
Göck, Daniel
1987
M 30
GER00:48:29.9     
141
117
11
0433
Schout, Christian
1982
M 35
GER00:48:35.4     
142
118
2
0213
Schiffner, Valentin
TEAM AR SPORT
2001
MJ U18
GER00:48:38.3     
143
119
12
0123
Johannes, Maik
1979
M 35
GER00:48:38.4     
144
120
22
0105
Hirtz, Torsten
TV Rheinzabern
1970
M 45
GER00:48:39.8     
145
121
23
0235
Sester, Alexander
Kaunertaler Gipfelkraxler
1968
M 45
GER00:48:42.6     
146
122
18
0214
Schimke, Alexander
1977
M 40
GER00:48:52.5     
147
123
18
0568
Ostholthoff, Tim
Running Jacks
1990
M HK
GER00:48:53.7     
148
124
24
0537
Fröhlich, Alexander
Team Fröhlich
1967
M 50
GER00:48:57.6     
149
125
24
0003
Arnold, Volker
SG Stern Mannheim
1969
M 45
GER00:49:01.4     
150
126
25
0088
Heinl, Thomas
LT Karlstern Mannheim
1964
M 50
GER00:49:03.6     
151
25
1
0109
Hoffmann, Stefanie
TSV Ubstadt
2003
WJ U16
GER00:49:07.7     
152
127
7
0512
Bißmann, Dieter
63110 Rodgau
1956
M 60
GER00:49:13.1     
153
128
26
0187
Noack, Marcus
Landau
1965
M 50
GER00:49:15.8     
154
129
25
0050
Essert, Thomas
singletrailer
1969
M 45
GER00:49:16.4     
155
130
26
0227
Schusterbauer, Daniel
Team Kadirov
1970
M 45
GER00:49:17.1     
156
26
6
0405
Griesbach, Marion
Ludwigshafener Lauf Club
1975
W 40
GER00:49:19.6     
157
131
27
0505
Seibel, Markus
Rinnthal
1968
M 45
GER00:49:20.1     
158
132
28
0060
Geißler, Michael
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1970
M 45
GER00:49:22.1     
159
27
4
0520
Werner, Corina
1991
W HK
GER00:49:36.2     
160
133
27
0519
Werner, Michael
1964
M 50
GER00:49:36.7     
161
134
8
0111
Hölderich, Klaus
TV Rheinzabern
1955
M 60
GER00:49:37.4     
162
28
5
0527
Necker, Claudia
TSV Asperg
1988
W HK
GER00:49:37.7     
163
135
19
0110
Hölderich, Philipp
TV Rheinzabern
1988
M HK
GER00:49:37.9     
164
136
19
0292
Brandenburg, Daniel
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1974
M 40
GER00:49:39.2     
165
29
4
0288
Gaab, Katja
Laufteam Pirmasens
1979
W 35
GER00:49:40.1     
165
137
28
0509
Paul, Jürgen
Laufteam Pirmasens
1963
M 50
GER00:49:40.1     
167
30
4
0015
Beer, Doris
LT Karlsruhe
1965
W 50
AUT00:49:48.6     
168
138
3
0209
Saathoff, Manfred
ZOLL Kiel
1952
M 65
GER00:49:48.9     
169
139
29
0106
Höchst, Martin
TV Maikammer
1967
M 50
GER00:49:53.9     
170
140
9
0283
Marquedant, Wolfgang
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz, Freiburg
1953
M 60
GER00:49:56.8     
171
141
30
0297
Raabe, Achim
Run 2 run
1963
M 50
GER00:49:58.3     
172
142
29
0425
Gräber, Volker
Hambrücken
1968
M 45
GER00:49:58.7     
173
143
4
0165
Lucic, Ivan
LSG Karlsruhe
1948
M 65
CRO00:50:06.6     
174
144
7
0564
Flohr-Gries, Stefan
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1960
M 55
GER00:50:07.3     
175
145
12
0427
Bader, Sebastian
1986
M 30
GER00:50:07.9     
176
146
1
0170
Martin, Dustin
LSG Weiher
2002
MJ U16
GER00:50:12.1     
177
147
2
0526
Dietrich, Peter
Mühlacker
1943
M 70
GER00:50:14.6     
178
148
20
0081
Hambsch, Michael
1976
M 40
GER00:50:18.3     
179
149
13
0514
Ballok, Istvan
Karlsruhe
1983
M 30
GER00:50:19.8     
180
31
5
0313
Schmidt, Alexandra
TV Bretten LT
1971
W 45
GER00:50:31.8     
181
150
30
0312
Schmidt, Uwe
TV Bretten LT
1969
M 45
GER00:50:32.2     
182
151
14
0267
Werner, Patrick
Swiss Life Select
1984
M 30
GER00:50:36.4     
183
152
10
0429
Uslu, Mehmet
USLU GMBH Wiesloch
1955
M 60
GER00:50:39.3     
184
153
5
0044
Duda, Detlev
TV Rheinau 1893
1950
M 65
GER00:50:40.7     
185
32
6
0137
Kleinhans, Martina
Die luschdig Laufgrupp
1971
W 45
GER00:50:41.4     
186
33
7
0108
Hoffmann, Andrea
FC Bruchsal
1968
W 45
GER00:50:42.4     
187
154
6
0197
Petermann, Günter
1951
M 65
GER00:50:48.2     
188
155
31
0196
Perez, Alberto
LSG Weiher
1965
M 50
GER00:50:48.4     
189
156
8
0210
Schäfer, Thomas
Ferner liefen
1959
M 55
GER00:50:49.8     
190
34
5
0212
Scherff, Annabell
TV Rheinzabern
1966
W 50
GER00:50:51.8     
191
35
8
0422
Schlenker, Christine
TC Angelbachtal
1968
W 45
GER00:50:54.1     
192
36
1
0256
Tokpetova, kopej
DJK käfertal-waldhof
1953
W 60
GER00:51:05.9     
193
157
20
0223
Schön, Denis
LT H
1990
M HK
GER00:51:06.9     
194
158
21
0215
Schlaier, Lukas
1995
M HK
GER00:51:08.6     
195
159
21
0510
Kowalewski, Marcus
Stutensee
1973
M 40
GER00:51:10.8     
196
37
1
0028
Braun, Regine
SV Rohrbach
1948
W 65
GER00:51:11.5     
197
38
6
0224
Schossig, Marcella
TG Stein
1966
W 50
GER00:51:20.9     
198
160
32
0052
Fabry, Thomas
Volksbank Bruchsal-Bretten eG
1964
M 50
GER00:51:21.5     
199
161
31
0243
Sprißler, Thomas
Lauffreunde Walzbachtal
1968
M 45
GER00:51:21.6     
200
162
7
0038
de jong, Peter
TV Rheinau 1893
1948
M 65
GER00:51:22.1     
201
163
11
0059
Geisert, Jürgen
JLG Waldbronn
1957
M 60
GER00:51:23.9     
202
164
9
0511
Löhr, Horst
Laufteam Pirmasens
1958
M 55
GER00:51:24.8     
203
165
22
0033
Claret, Marius
Alte Weberei Neuthard
1996
M HK
GER00:51:27.9     
204
166
22
0258
Veith, Markus
Volksbank Bruchsal-Bretten eG
1977
M 40
GER00:51:32.8     
205
167
33
0070
Greulich, Stefan
TSV Rettigheim
1966
M 50
GER00:51:39.1     
206
168
34
0314
Wiese, Markus
Karlsruhe
1965
M 50
GER00:51:49.2     
207
169
13
0274
Wittmann, Patrick
Die Wittis
1978
M 35
GER00:51:53.4     
208
170
14
0582
Cherppanath, Binu
Pocket Rocket Runner
1979
M 35
GER00:51:54.4     
209
171
8
0043
Dochat, Gerd
SG Bad Schönborn
1949
M 65
GER00:51:54.5     
210
172
9
0230
Seemann, Norbert
SG Nussloch
1951
M 65
GER00:51:55.8     
211
173
15
0539
Eble, Daniel
LT Ettlingen
1979
M 35
GER00:51:56.9     
212
174
35
0152
Lahres, Wolfgang
Alte Weberei Neuthard
1966
M 50
GER00:52:00.9     
213
175
23
0228
Schwarzkopf, Alexander
1976
M 40
GER00:52:03.1     
214
176
23
0202
Purr, Alexander
1989
M HK
GER00:52:03.7     
215
39
6
0191
Oechsler, Viola
Oechsler Power
1991
W HK
GER00:52:10.7     
216
177
10
0543
Anderl, Reinhold
Merg
1952
M 65
GER00:52:18.6     
217
178
32
0216
Schmidt, Manuel
1971
M 45
GER00:52:25.4     
218
179
1
0116
Hube, Erwin
TV Schwetzingen
1939
M 75
GER00:52:29.7     
219
180
24
0584
Junk, Eric
1990
M HK
GER00:52:34.6     
220
181
11
0189
Odening, Rainer
LG MuLi
1951
M 65
GER00:52:34.8     
221
40
7
0404
Dres, Mariella
Huttenheim
1988
W HK
GER00:52:35.8     
222
182
10
0290
Freyburger, Rolf
TSV 1892 Wiernsheim
1959
M 55
GER00:52:37.9     
223
183
2
0083
Hamm, Hans
VL Speyer
1940
M 75
GER00:52:40.6     
224
184
33
0168
Manier, Eric
TSV Talheim
1969
M 45
GER00:52:40.7     
225
185
16
0161
Licht, Markus
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe (PSK)
1981
M 35
GER00:52:41.2     
226
186
17
0245
Steller, Kai
1982
M 35
GER00:52:41.9     
227
187
15
0158
Leichte, Frank
1984
M 30
GER00:52:42.2     
228
188
2
0071
Greulich, Julian
TSV Rettigheim
2003
MJ U16
GER00:52:43.8     
229
189
18
0160
Leuser, Carsten
Running Turtles
1981
M 35
GER00:52:47.6     
230
190
36
0563
Simon, Stephan
TSG Kaiserslautern
1963
M 50
GER00:52:55.1     
231
191
12
0524
Gäckle, Fritz
E.G.O.Sport aktiv
1951
M 65
GER00:52:55.5     
232
41
8
0203
Reiser, Anna
JLG Waldbronn
1995
W HK
GER00:52:56.1     
233
192
25
0420
Becker, Nico
LSG Weiher
1991
M HK
GER00:53:05.8     
234
193
34
0252
Thiel, Marcus
Lauftreff TV Bretten von 0 auf 10
1969
M 45
GER00:53:07.1     
235
194
3
0502
Kudler, Vinzenz
SFG Serres
1940
M 75
GER00:53:07.4     
236
195
24
0021
Bickel, Daniel
Karlsruhe
1974
M 40
GER00:53:07.9     
237
42
5
0540
Graus, Monika
Philippsburg
1981
W 35
GER00:53:09.4     
238
196
11
0431
Scheuermann, Helmut
TSG Rohrbach e.V.
1961
M 55
GER00:53:12.2     
239
197
37
0053
Fedorov, Alexander
1966
M 50
RUS00:53:16.2     
240
43
5
0428
Cascio, Rosalinda
Chicken Express
1984
W 30
GER00:53:21.1     
241
198
3
0018
Bentz, Hans-Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1946
M 70
GER00:53:22.8     
242
199
19
0051
Fabry, Tim
Melanchthon Runner’s
1982
M 35
GER00:53:25.2     
243
44
1
0157
Leibold, Tabea
2000
WJ U18
GER00:53:26.4     
244
200
38
0318
Kruppenbacher, Wolfgang
TV Edenkoben
1965
M 50
GER00:53:29.1     
245
201
4
0031
Bury, Dieter
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe (PSK)
1940
M 75
GER00:53:29.7     
246
202
12
0232
Seibel, Gerhard
LG Allahopp
1959
M 55
GER00:53:30.6     
247
203
13
0118
Herr Imhof, Thomas
JG Menzingen
1960
M 55
GER00:53:30.6     
248
204
39
0145
Herr Krämer, Gunther
JG Menzingen
1963
M 50
GER00:53:34.2     
249
205
26
0154
Langlotz, Simon
1996
M HK
GER00:53:35.3     
250
45
9
0178
Mike, Tímea
laufteam rennwerk
1989
W HK
HUN00:53:37.6     
251
206
35
0186
Nickel, Frank
TEAM Sparkasse Kraichgau
1968
M 45
GER00:53:41.3     
252
46
9
0538
Schmähl, Corinna
Ludwigshafener SV 07-Triathlon
1969
W 45
GER00:53:41.9     
253
47
7
0143
Kovacs, Nicole
LSG Weiher
1973
W 40
GER00:53:42.7     
254
207
12
0565
Jung, Philippe
LG MuLi
1953
M 60
GER00:53:42.8     
255
48
2
0566
Jung, Susanna
LG MuLi
1957
W 60
GER00:53:43.1     
256
208
13
0222
Schön, Heinz-Philipp
LT H
1957
M 60
GER00:53:45.2     
257
49
6
0097
Hillenbrand, Nadine
1985
W 30
GER00:53:48.2     
258
209
14
0087
Hefter, Uwe
for Mammele
1958
M 55
GER00:53:49.1     
259
210
14
0569
Lauinger, Siegfried
LT Ettlingen
1956
M 60
GER00:53:49.8     
260
50
3
0156
Leiber, Christa
JLG Waldbronn
1962
W 55
GER00:53:51.4     
261
51
8
0237
Siffermann, Nicole
JLG Waldbronn
1976
W 40
GER00:53:51.9     
262
211
40
0167
Maier, Klaus
Maier läuft
1967
M 50
GER00:53:52.9     
263
212
20
0171
Mehler, Florian
LG Angelbachtal
1979
M 35
GER00:53:59.4     
264
52
10
0528
Kaudel, Monika
minfeld
1968
W 45
GER00:54:04.8     
265
213
25
0013
Becker, Alexander
TSV Langenbrücken
1974
M 40
GER00:54:17.8     
266
214
15
0175
Metzmeier, Heinz-Jürgen
LT Karlsruhe
1953
M 60
GER00:54:21.3     
267
215
15
0113
Holzwarth, Reiner
The Oldstars
1962
M 55
GER00:54:23.1     
268
216
16
0426
Stizlich, Wolfgang
Zeutern
1954
M 60
GER00:54:23.8     
269
53
7
0571
Imhof, Evi
Die Imhofs
1985
W 30
GER00:54:25.2     
270
217
16
0008
Bauer, Michael
LSG Weiher
1984
M 30
GER00:54:41.5     
271
218
17
0550
Deck, Jürgen
SG Daxlanden
1953
M 60
GER00:54:45.1     
272
54
10
0555
Reiß, Sabrina
LT Philippsburg
1990
W HK
GER00:54:46.6     
273
219
16
0437
Bader, Thomas
LG Bruchsal
1959
M 55
GER00:54:51.6     
274
220
17
0035
Dauer, Tobias
TV Helmsheim
1986
M 30
GER00:54:52.8     
275
221
13
0306
Flörchinger, Herbert
TV Rheinzabern
1951
M 65
GER00:54:56.3     
276
55
9
0122
Jantzer-Toader, Corina
1975
W 40
ROU00:55:08.3     
277
222
17
0525
Betz, Bernhard
E.G.O.Sport aktiv
1960
M 55
GER00:55:08.7     
278
223
41
0114
Höpfinger, Jörg
Volksbank Bruchsal-Bretten eG
1967
M 50
GER00:55:20.2     
279
224
42
0409
Weber, Alexander
Lambrusco running
1966
M 50
GER00:55:22.3     
280
225
21
0284
Hormuth, Joachim
TuS St. Martin
1982
M 35
GER00:55:25.9     
281
226
4
0532
Asang, Manfred
TV Rheinau 1893
1943
M 70
GER00:55:28.6     
282
227
14
0019
Benz, Manfred
TSC Angelbachtal
1950
M 65
GER00:55:28.8     
283
56
7
0190
Oechsler, Sandra
Oechsler Power
1967
W 50
GER00:55:31.5     
284
228
18
0061
Gengenbach, Christopher
Laufteam Rennwerk Pforzheim
1986
M 30
GER00:55:32.4     
285
57
11
0412
Lauer, Christine
LSG Zeiskam
1969
W 45
GER00:55:33.3     
286
58
4
0294
Dahlinger, Elke
LT -Südwest
1962
W 55
GER00:55:47.9     
287
59
6
0417
Metz - Ites, Sabrina
LSG Karlsruhe
1981
W 35
GER00:55:55.4     
288
229
18
0285
Heißler, Dieter
LT Philippsburg
1954
M 60
GER00:56:04.2     
289
230
2
0115
Höpfinger, Mario
Volksbank Bruchsal-Bretten eG
1999
MJ U20
GER00:56:05.6     
290
231
18
0580
Köhler, Leonhard
1962
M 55
GER00:56:06.5     
291
60
5
0567
Ostholthoff, Karen
Running Jacks
1958
W 55
GER00:56:07.4     
292
61
11
0133
Klamm, Alisa
1990
W HK
GER00:56:08.9     
293
62
10
0073
Grisse, Cordula
1974
W 40
GER00:56:14.8     
294
232
15
0153
Lahres, Hans-Peter
Lauftreff Lausitz e.V.
1951
M 65
GER00:56:24.9     
295
233
36
0193
Otto, Frank
1969
M 45
GER00:56:33.5     
296
234
43
0032
Cergic, Predrag
TV Bad Bergzaben
1967
M 50
GER00:56:34.3     
297
235
19
0271
Wiesenfeldt, Albi
LSG Weiher
1960
M 55
GER00:56:36.6     
298
63
7
0029
Broich, Susanne
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz
1981
W 35
GER00:56:42.6     
299
64
8
0014
Becker, Sabine
1966
W 50
GER00:56:46.1     
300
65
11
0541
Fernandes Francisco, Madeleine
1976
W 40
GER00:56:46.4     
301
66
2
0553
Helget, Mira
Karlsruhe
2009
WJ U16
GER00:57:00.5     
302
67
3
0507
Schlippe, Gudrun
LT Ettlingen
1955
W 60
GER00:57:16.5     
303
68
2
0291
Weber, Hanna-Marie
LG Rülzheim
2001
WJ U18
GER00:57:25.8     
304
236
16
0434
Jacobi, Gerhard
memler.de
1949
M 65
GER00:57:49.1     
305
69
12
0188
Oberländer, Heike
LG Kraichtal
1972
W 45
GER00:57:53.3     
306
237
37
0098
Hilpp, Stefan
1971
M 45
GER00:57:56.3     
307
70
1
0293
Hoffmann, Ingrid
TV Offenbach
1942
W 75
GER00:57:57.5     
308
238
20
0012
Becker, Roland
LSG Weiher
1961
M 55
GER00:57:59.5     
309
239
44
0192
Oesterle, Hans-Jörg
LSG Karlsruhe
1967
M 50
GER00:58:05.7     
310
71
4
0049
Erbsland, Marianne
LC DJK Mannheim
1956
W 60
GER00:58:11.4     
311
240
45
0089
Heinold, Martin
1964
M 50
GER00:58:17.2     
312
72
9
0126
Kaiser, Annette
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1967
W 50
GER00:58:18.7     
313
241
38
0273
Wilfert, Udo
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1970
M 45
GER00:58:19.7     
314
242
5
0536
Dümmler, Ulrich
LT Ettlingen
1941
M 75
GER00:58:24.3     
315
73
13
0090
Helget, Tanja
Karlsruhe
1968
W 45
GER00:58:33.2     
316
74
8
0225
Schränkler, Simone
1978
W 35
GER00:58:34.5     
317
243
5
0572
Klittmann, Ernst
EK Heilbronn
1944
M 70
GER00:58:41.4     
318
75
9
0130
Kessel, Diana
1981
W 35
GER00:58:41.7     
319
244
21
0218
Schmidt, Reiner
LSG Weiher
1960
M 55
GER00:58:43.1     
320
245
19
0005
Axtmann, Marvin
1983
M 30
GER00:58:43.8     
321
246
22
0266
Weis, Roland
TSC Angelbachtal
1959
M 55
GER00:58:48.6     
322
76
6
0529
Geisert, Elisabeth
JLG Waldbronn
1959
W 55
GER00:58:48.9     
323
77
7
0270
Wiesenfeldt, Birgit
LSG Weiher
1961
W 55
GER00:58:52.7     
324
247
6
0552
Rieger, Erich
TG Stein
1943
M 70
GER00:58:58.5     
325
78
14
0162
Liebau, Simone
LG Rülzheim
1968
W 45
GER00:59:00.3     
326
248
46
0084
Hammer, Stephan
LG Rülzheim
1964
M 50
GER00:59:00.9     
327
249
39
0086
Hartmann, Markus
Team Schwarzer Grund Neulußheim
1972
M 45
GER00:59:04.7     
328
250
17
0535
Böser, Walter
FF/FZ Weiher
1950
M 65
GER00:59:08.4     
329
79
10
0177
Mienert, Karen
1966
W 50
GER00:59:13.9     
330
80
10
0415
Baumgärtner, Iris
Karlsruhe
1980
W 35
GER00:59:14.9     
331
251
40
0119
Ivanov, Igor
Team Kadirov
1968
M 45
RUS00:59:15.2     
332
252
41
0554
Baumgärtner, Stefan
Karlsruhe
1972
M 45
GER00:59:15.3     
333
81
8
0300
Berger, Andrea
marathon-Team-Ketsch
1961
W 55
GER00:59:17.4     
334
253
47
0020
Bezrukov, Vladislav
1967
M 50
GER00:59:18.9     
335
82
5
0207
Rupp, Susanne
LG Schefflenztal
1953
W 60
GER00:59:19.8     
336
254
26
0132
Kirstein, Andre
Lusshardtläufer Hambrücken
1976
M 40
GER00:59:28.1     
337
255
23
0411
Weiss, Kurt
LSG Zeiskam
1959
M 55
GER00:59:33.4     
338
256
6
0401
Haubenthal, Manfred
marathon-Team-Ketsch
1939
M 75
GER00:59:38.7     
339
83
2
0298
Buse, Siglinde
Marathon-Team Ketsch
1949
W 65
GER00:59:39.7     
340
257
24
0121
Jäger, Thomas
LSG Weiher
1960
M 55
GER00:59:44.9     
341
258
20
0194
Pandler, Boris
Running Turtles
1983
M 30
GER00:59:58.3     
342
84
9
0009
Baumann, Beatrice
Die luschtig Laufgrupp
1961
W 55
GER01:00:28.2     
343
259
48
0410
Rothermel, Thomas
TV Waibstadt
1965
M 50
GER01:00:38.8     
344
260
25
0163
Liebscher, Thomas
1961
M 55
GER01:00:51.1     
345
261
49
0146
Kuhn, Michael
LSG Weiher
1964
M 50
GER01:00:57.6     
346
262
42
0181
Moser, Joachim
TV Bad Bergzaben
1970
M 45
GER01:01:01.5     
347
263
18
0231
Segiet, Klaus
KA - City Park
1952
M 65
GER01:01:05.6     
348
264
27
0573
Dopf, Tobias
Ludwigsburg
1992
M HK
GER01:01:07.9     
349
265
50
0006
Bär, Daniel
1966
M 50
GER01:01:17.3     
350
266
26
0034
Common, Michael
AuM Karlsruhe
1962
M 55
GER01:01:23.6     
351
267
28
0574
Kumpfmüller, Nikola
Karlsruhe
1989
M HK
GER01:01:36.4     
352
268
43
0253
Thiel, Matthias
-
1968
M 45
GER01:01:41.6     
353
269
19
0265
Wein, Norbert
LSG Karlsruhe
1952
M 65
GER01:01:47.5     
354
85
10
0128
Kappes, Susanne
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club e.V.
1960
W 55
GER01:01:50.8     
355
270
19
0204
Renner, Wilhelm
LSG Weiher
1956
M 60
GER01:01:56.9     
356
271
27
0024
Böser, Stefan
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
1975
M 40
GER01:02:11.6     
357
272
28
0174
Metzger, Heiko
Swiss Life Select
1975
M 40
GER01:02:15.5     
358
86
2
0556
Geiger, Gerlinde
1941
W 75
GER01:02:26.9     
359
87
6
0262
Wagner, Brigitte
TV Hinterweidenthal
1954
W 60
GER01:02:41.8     
360
273
3
0117
Ilnitzki, Simon
Team Kadirov
1999
MJ U20
RUS01:02:47.5     
361
274
27
0211
Schanz, Günter
1960
M 55
GER01:02:53.8     
362
275
28
0101
Hintermayer, Manfred
LSG Weiher
1962
M 55
GER01:03:29.7     
363
276
29
0091
Helget, Oliver
1976
M 40
GER01:03:38.9     
364
277
1
0504
Knobloch, Manfred
Neulingen
1937
M 80
GER01:03:52.3     
365
278
20
0515
Wittmaier, Manfred
rettigheim
1954
M 60
GER01:03:58.1     
366
88
7
0579
Welker, Marianne
SFC
1953
W 60
GER01:04:19.1     
367
89
11
0180
Montero, Silke
1967
W 50
GER01:04:20.4     
368
279
22
0240
Spalluto, Marco
1980
M 35
GER01:04:39.3     
369
90
12
0023
Bloching, Monika
LSG Weiher
1964
W 50
GER01:04:40.1     
370
91
11
0547
Lindenfelser, Petra
TV Obergrombach
1961
W 55
GER01:04:43.8     
371
280
23
0066
Goller, Andreas
Lauftreff SSC Karlsruhe
1979
M 35
GER01:04:52.9     
372
281
44
0169
Martin, Gunther
LSG Weiher
1971
M 45
GER01:05:02.2     
373
92
15
0242
Spieler, Kathrin
Wiesental
1971
W 45
GER01:05:43.1     
374
93
13
0025
Böser, Christel
LSG Weiher
1966
W 50
GER01:05:44.2     
375
94
14
0039
Deuchler, Patricia
LSG Weiher
1965
W 50
GER01:05:44.5     
376
95
15
0076
Gutsche, Astrid
Karlsruhe
1967
W 50
GER01:06:36.7     
377
282
21
0533
Nelter, Friedbert
LT Philipsburg
1953
M 60
GER01:06:43.1     
378
96
12
0289
Freyburger, Marion
75446 Wiernsheim-Pinache
1961
W 55
GER01:06:46.4     
379
97
12
0276
Wolf, Nicole
Lauftreff TV Bretten von 0 auf 10
1973
W 40
GER01:06:55.7     
380
98
13
0120
Jacek, Petra
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz
1974
W 40
GER01:07:09.4     
381
99
3
0305
Flörchinger, Uschi
TV Rheinzabern
1951
W 65
GER01:07:10.4     
382
283
20
0176
Meurer, Horst
Ludwigshafener Laufclub -Club e.V.
1951
M 65
GER01:07:10.9     
383
100
3
0026
Böser, Lara
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
2002
WJ U16
GER01:07:20.2     
384
101
4
0151
Kurz, Kristin
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
2003
WJ U16
GER01:07:21.2     
385
284
29
0272
Wildauer, Ingo
iwinowa-waldprechtsweier
1961
M 55
GER01:07:27.6     
386
102
8
0299
Breunig, Elisabeth
marathon-Team-Ketsch
1953
W 60
GER01:07:38.3     
387
103
11
0164
Lorei, Stephanie
Irrläufer
1978
W 35
GER01:07:43.6     
388
104
12
0064
Gillhausen, Melanie
Irrläufer
1978
W 35
GER01:07:48.7     
389
105
14
0036
Deckert, Sabine
LSG Weiher
1977
W 40
GER01:08:30.1     
390
106
3
0234
Seith, Tara
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
2001
WJ U18
GER01:08:34.5     
391
107
4
0149
Kurz, Ann-Kathrin
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
2001
WJ U18
GER01:08:34.8     
392
285
22
0577
Neubert, Franz
Laufteff TV Bretten
1953
M 60
GER01:08:47.9     
393
286
7
0560
Heeren, Helmut
TV Helmsheim
1944
M 70
GER01:09:03.1     
394
108
1
0142
Korn, Lena
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
1999
WJ U20
GER01:09:15.7     
395
109
16
0150
Kurz, Martina
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
1965
W 50
GER01:09:17.1     
396
110
15
0027
Böser, Nicole
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
1976
W 40
GER01:09:17.1     
397
111
16
0259
Veith, Anja
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
1971
W 45
GER01:09:17.6     
398
287
45
0085
Hartmann, Frank
SV Distelhausen
1969
M 45
GER01:09:49.1     
399
288
23
0501
Sombrero, Pedro
69168 Wiesloch
1956
M 60
GER01:10:17.2     
400
112
5
0217
Schmidt, Alina
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
2003
WJ U16
GER01:10:17.3     
401
113
6
0208
Rusnak, Luana
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
2002
WJ U16
GER01:10:17.7     
402
289
51
0135
Klatt, Hartmut
1963
M 50
GER01:10:33.9     
403
114
8
0172
Meinel, Julia
LSG Weiher
1984
W 30
GER01:10:40.3     
404
115
9
0576
Goll, Ilona
Lauftreff TV Bretten
1983
W 30
GER01:11:03.8     
405
116
9
0281
Burk, Margarete
LG Neckar-Enz
1957
W 60
GER01:11:07.1     
406
117
12
0134
Klatt, Katharina
1997
W HK
GER01:11:26.8     
407
118
13
0587
Albert, Judith
Oberhausen
1961
W 55
GER01:12:10.2     
408
290
8
0148
Kurtz, Gernot
IGL Reutlingen
1945
M 70
GER01:13:10.2     
409
291
7
0438
Bayer, Klaus
TV Herxheim
1941
M 75
GER01:14:46.5     
410
292
30
0183
Müller, Marcel
TSV Willsbach
1962
M 55
GER01:15:46.4     
411
293
30
0261
Wagler, Hans
MSV Duisburg
1975
M 40
GER01:17:36.1     
412
119
17
0069
Greiselis-Bailer, Stefanie
LSG Weiher
1969
W 45
GER01:17:58.9     
413
120
17
0100
Hintermayer, Annette
LSG Weiher
1967
W 50
GER01:20:35.6     
414
121
4
0517
Roth, Ruth
TV Rheinau 1893
1952
W 65
GER01:21:46.8     
415
122
18
0254
Thome, Silke
LSG Weiher
1969
W 45
GER01:21:50.1     
416
294
8
0570
Friederichs, Eugen
LT BASF
1939
M 75
GER01:23:53.5     
417
295
9
0102
Hinz, Ludwig
LSG Karlsruhe
1942
M 75
GER01:37:52.2     

5 KM HUK-Coburg-Lauf (5km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
0801
Casper, Robert
TSV 05 Rot
1983
M
GER00:17:19.3     
2
2
2
0829
Balling, Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
1982
M
GER00:17:46.9     
3
3
1
0774
Wetzel, Leon
AR SPORT ASPERG
2002
MJ U16
GER00:17:52.6     
4
4
3
0758
Ronecker, Robin
Team Decathlon
1994
M
GER00:17:52.7     
5
5
4
0806
Schönecker, Felix
1986
M
GER00:18:39.9     
6
6
5
0792
Lichti, Sebstian
asl robertsau
1971
M
GER00:19:06.3     
7
7
6
0808
Hoffmann, Stefan
LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1988
M
GER00:19:25.7     
8
8
7
0807
Pickermann, Manuel
TV Forst Triathlon
1995
M
GER00:19:56.4     
9
9
8
0737
Kronenberg, Sven
1972
M
GER00:19:56.8     
10
10
9
0818
Notheiss, Janik
Healthy Lions
1995
M
GER00:19:57.3     
11
1
1
0748
Merkel, Lisa
SR YBurg Steinbach
2003
WJ U16
GER00:20:05.4     
12
11
10
0800
Zirkel, Micheal
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
1980
M
GER00:20:13.7     
13
12
11
0753
Papanikolaou, Michalis
1976
M
GER00:20:18.1     
14
13
1
0736
Korff, Kenneth
DJK Neckarhausen
2000
MJ U18
GER00:20:34.3     
15
2
1
0809
Pfisterer, Birgit
SG Walldorf Astoria
1985
W
GER00:20:50.3     
16
14
1
0731
Jensen, Hannes
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
2005
MJ U14
GER00:20:50.9     
17
15
12
0836
Müller, Heiko
1969
M
GER00:20:56.8     
18
16
13
0804
Laksch, Roland
SG Nussloch
1968
M
GER00:21:01.6     
19
17
14
0838
Erhard, Hans-Jürgen
TSG Eintracht Plankstadt
1967
M
GER00:21:05.5     
20
18
15
0794
Fleischer, Dietmar
SG Nussloch
1964
M
GER00:21:14.4     
21
19
2
0772
Wetzel, Nico
AR SPORT ASPERG
2004
MJ U14
GER00:21:27.1     
22
3
2
0903
Bayer-Klier, Catherine
TV Herxheim/Team Ultrasports
1973
W
GER00:21:44.1     
23
20
2
0735
Kopf, Alexander
Stromberggymnasium Vaihingen/Enz
2003
MJ U16
GER00:21:52.4     
24
4
3
0751
Ohlhäuser, Meike
SG-Nußloch
1970
W
GER00:21:57.8     
25
5
4
0779
Friedel, Janine
TV Herxheim
1980
W
GER00:22:04.7     
26
21
1
0781
Birk, Max
TSV Neudorf
2008
MK U12
GER00:22:12.9     
27
6
5
0791
Palzer, Simone
LG Region Karlsruhe
1990
W
GER00:22:23.5     
28
22
16
0819
Weinmann, Lukas
Barbell Bulls
1994
M
GER00:22:40.2     
29
7
2
0802
Helferich, Elisa
TSV 05 Rot
2002
WJ U16
GER00:22:43.3     
30
23
17
0833
Just, Tobias
TV Forst
1973
M
GER00:23:07.9     
31
24
18
0762
Schröder, Michael
Borussenfreunde Nordbaden 2004
1972
M
GER00:23:34.5     
32
25
2
0831
Lakus, Anton
TV Forst Handball
2007
MK U12
GER00:23:35.4     
33
26
3
0844
Megerle, Jakob
TV Forst Handball
2006
MK U12
GER00:23:48.7     
34
27
19
0814
Weiss, Ralf
Radhof Schill Nufringen
1976
M
GER00:23:49.8     
35
28
20
0782
Birk, Tilo
TSV Neudorf
1974
M
GER00:23:51.1     
36
29
3
0830
Wetzel, Leon Finn
2005
MJ U14
GER00:23:51.4     
37
30
4
0834
Grub, Lewin
TV Forst Handball
2010
MK U12
GER00:23:52.4     
38
8
6
0742
Lundqvist, Mirjam
Lundqvist
1977
W
GER00:23:53.6     
39
9
1
0771
Wetzel, Alexandra
AR SPORT ASPERG
2006
WK U12
GER00:24:07.5     
40
31
21
0810
Frank, Ralf
Stadtwerke Bruchsal GmbH
1967
M
GER00:24:08.9     
41
10
1
0709
Brauch, Annika
SG Lobbach
1999
WJ U20
GER00:24:23.1     
42
32
22
0822
Gessler, Jens
Stadtwerke Bruchsal GmbH
1966
M
GER00:24:26.4     
43
11
7
0708
Brandmayer, Carolin
1975
W
GER00:24:26.6     
44
12
1
0761
Saß, Elin
TSV Heimsheim
2005
WJ U14
GER00:25:12.1     
45
33
5
0756
Ries, Felix
FV Hambrücken
2007
MK U12
GER00:25:12.6     
46
13
8
0799
Pflaum, Susanne
MSC Unterowisheim
1965
W
GER00:25:24.6     
47
34
6
0790
Reibein, Jan
2006
MK U12
GER00:25:24.7     
48
35
23
0786
Gremmelmaier, Axel
Pa Automation Königsbach
1964
M
GER00:25:27.7     
49
14
9
0828
Kreutz, Katja
TV Herxheim
1975
W
GER00:25:30.9     
50
36
7
0823
Härter, Fabian
2008
MK U12
GER00:25:31.2     
51
37
24
0766
SPRINGER, Joachim
The Top Three
1963
M
GER00:25:41.2     
52
38
25
0764
Herr Sieper, Thomas
TSV 05 Rot
1971
M
GER00:25:50.5     
53
39
26
0755
Ries, Andreas
FV Hambrücken
1974
M
GER00:25:53.5     
54
40
3
0714
Eckert, Sebastian
TSV 05 Rot
2003
MJ U16
GER00:25:55.9     
55
41
27
0821
Walz, Michael
SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe
1994
M
GER00:25:56.5     
56
42
28
0849
Theobald, Kevin
Hambrücken
1988
M
GER00:26:05.2     
57
15
3
0732
Keller, Sandra
FV 1918 Brühl
2003
WJ U16
GER00:26:14.1     
58
43
29
0824
Härter, Ralf
1975
M
GER00:26:30.4     
59
44
4
0798
Gross, Julian
2002
MJ U16
GER00:26:31.8     
60
16
10
0797
Brethauer , Dagmar
TSV Rot
1969
W
GER00:26:52.8     
61
17
11
0773
Wetzel, Eugenia
AR SPORT ASPERG
1979
W
GER00:27:01.3     
62
45
30
0743
Marmann, Jan
Schlag den Marmann
1994
M
GER00:27:05.8     
63
46
8
0835
Grub, Aris
TV Forst Handball
2006
MK U12
GER00:27:07.3     
64
47
31
0845
Megerle, Jürgen
TV Forst Handball
1974
M
GER00:27:09.8     
65
48
32
0734
Kistner, Benjamin
Stadtwerke Bruchsal GmbH
1991
M
GER00:27:09.9     
66
49
33
0803
Schönleber, Ralf
1967
M
GER00:27:22.7     
67
18
12
0817
Notheiss, Sarah
1992
W
GER00:27:49.2     
68
19
13
0707
Blumhofer, Sina
TSG Bruchsal
1993
W
GER00:28:03.7     
69
20
14
0796
Breyer, Edeltraud
LT Philipsburg
1963
W
GER00:28:29.1     
70
50
34
0739
Löw, Hans-Dieter
1964
M
GER00:28:37.3     
71
51
35
0787
Heinzmann, Erwin
RV 1898 Kirrlach
1949
M
GER00:28:51.3     
72
52
36
0730
Ihle, Joerg
1966
M
GER00:28:52.5     
73
53
37
0825
Krausz, Martin
SC Schielberg
1984
M
GER00:29:00.3     
74
54
38
0850
Kühner, Ulrich
Karlsruhe
1959
M
GER00:29:00.8     
75
21
15
0718
Gerhardt, Sina
Team Lambi
1990
W
GER00:29:06.1     
76
22
16
0805
Reiß, Daniela
LT Philipsburg
1967
W
GER00:29:10.9     
77
55
39
0721
Gisy, Martin
LSG Weiher
1976
M
GER00:29:11.3     
78
23
17
0765
Simonis, Heike
LSG Weiher
1971
W
GER00:29:39.5     
79
24
18
0754
Petermann, Andrea
1981
W
GER00:29:41.3     
80
25
19
0726
Held, Ulla
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1962
W
GER00:29:41.9     
81
56
40
0769
Stoll, Tobias
Kronau
1991
M
GER00:29:43.4     
82
26
20
0720
Gisy, Jutta
LSG Weiher
1975
W
GER00:29:46.8     
83
57
5
0711
Debatin, Jannis
SG Stutensee/Weingarten
2003
MJ U16
GER00:29:47.9     
84
27
21
0820
Leber, Teresa
KVBW
1994
W
GER00:30:12.6     
85
58
41
0727
Hoffner, Steffen
1974
M
GER00:30:32.7     
86
59
42
0723
Gutting, Kai
TEAM Sparkasse Kraichgau
1992
M
GER00:30:35.1     
87
60
43
0747
Meiselbach, Kai-Uwe
SAP Walldorf
1988
M
GER00:30:41.4     
88
61
9
0901
Bayer, Ferrinto
TV Herxheim
2006
MK U12
GER00:30:56.6     
89
28
22
0719
Gerhardt, Silke
TEAM Sparkasse Kraichgau
1968
W
GER00:31:03.8     
90
29
23
0713
Dittmar, Hannah
Kraichgau Roadrunners
1992
W
GER00:31:04.1     
91
30
24
0837
Vajsman-Füss, Spomenka
1958
W
GER00:31:11.8     
92
31
25
0780
Sabev, Corinna
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1996
W
GER00:31:12.8     
93
32
26
0733
Keller, Elke
1971
W
GER00:31:19.1     
94
33
4
0902
Schwaab, Jana
TV Herxheim
2002
WJ U16
GER00:31:19.2     
95
34
27
0706
Beckenbach, Lisa
Creme de la Creme
1984
W
GER00:31:39.9     
96
35
28
0717
Gärtner, Anette
Crème de la Crème
1969
W
GER00:31:41.4     
97
36
29
0839
Küpper, Birgit
Run For Fun
1969
W
GER00:31:42.4     
98
37
30
0783
Heissler, Sarina
1981
W
GER00:31:59.4     
99
38
2
0777
Markiewiez, Mina
Lusshardtläufer Hambrücken
2008
WK U12
GER00:32:13.4     
100
39
31
0778
Markiewiez, Christine
Lusshardtläufer Hambrücken
1978
W
GER00:32:15.5     
101
62
10
0788
Apel, Tim
Hambrücken
2006
MK U12
GER00:32:26.3     
102
63
11
0832
Just, Elias
TV Forst Handball
2006
MK U12
GER00:32:32.2     
103
40
32
0784
Heissler, Petra
LT- Philippsburg
1960
W
GER00:32:34.2     
104
41
33
0840
Schwegele, Sofie
Run For Fun
1953
W
GER00:32:36.4     
105
64
44
0813
Birkholz, Markus
1978
M
GER00:32:37.5     
106
65
45
0744
Mastrovita, Patrick
Stadtwerke Bruchsal GmbH
1982
M
GER00:32:38.2     
107
42
34
0729
Hurst, Aylin
Stadtwerke Bruchsal GmbH
1991
W
GER00:32:38.2     
108
66
12
0741
Lundqvist, Linus
Lundqvist
2007
MK U12
GER00:32:38.9     
109
67
46
0793
Hagmann, Jürgen
SG Nussloch
1965
M
GER00:32:55.5     
110
43
35
0716
Fessler, Jutta
-
1968
W
GER00:32:55.8     
111
44
36
0704
Baumgärtner, Iwona
Stadtwerke Bruchsal GmbH
1973
W
GER00:33:06.1     
112
68
47
0705
Baumgärtner, Armin
Stadtwerke Bruchsal GmbH
1967
M
GER00:33:06.4     
113
45
37
0724
Hager, Sophia
Stadtwerke Bruchsal GmbH
1997
W
GER00:33:07.4     
114
46
38
0746
Meinel, Corinna
Stadtwerke Bruchsal GmbH
1991
W
GER00:33:15.2     
115
69
48
0763
SCHULZ, Dirk
The Top Three
1967
M
GER00:33:24.3     
116
70
49
0776
Würtemberger, Mark
IDAA / TSV Willsbach
1973
M
GER00:33:45.4     
117
71
50
0795
Fernandes Francesco, Jose
1971
M
GER00:33:58.3     
118
47
39
0715
Eyring, Daniela
1980
W
GER00:34:17.8     
119
48
40
0827
Freidel, Maria
N-Circle
1990
W
GER00:34:51.3     
120
49
3
0841
Megerle, Jule
TV Forst Handball
2008
WK U12
GER00:35:00.1     
121
72
51
0749
Nenninger, Jürgen
1966
M
GER00:35:01.2     
122
50
41
0843
Megerle, Nina
TV Forst Handball
1974
W
GER00:35:06.2     
123
73
52
0701
Anthoni, Mike
LSG Weiher
1971
M
GER00:35:32.1     
124
51
42
0768
Stetter, Sandra
LSG Weiher
1972
W
GER00:35:32.5     
125
52
43
0826
Lauinger, Christa
LT Ettlingen
1959
W
GER00:35:47.7     
126
53
2
0842
Megerle, Hanna
TV Forst Handball
2004
WJ U14
GER00:35:50.9     
127
54
44
0738
Kurtz, Gudrun
IGL Reutlingen
1948
W
GER00:36:33.3     
128
55
45
0770
Ter-Abramyan, Ekaterina
Rostov Runners
1979
W
RUS00:36:43.5     
129
74
53
0767
Steller, Uwe
AEC Heidelberg
1950
M
GER00:36:46.3     
130
56
46
0752
Pader, Silvia
AEC Heidelberg
1968
W
GER00:36:47.2     
131
57
4
0847
Toffel, Liliane
2008
WK U12
GER00:36:56.6     
132
75
54
0846
Toffel, Steffen
1974
M
GER00:36:58.1     
133
58
47
0702
Askani, Beate
RV 1898 Kirrlach
1965
W
GER00:37:03.4     
134
76
13
0812
Bott, Lukas
2009
MK U12
GER00:37:14.9     
135
59
48
0710
Claret, Ana
Alte Weberei Neuthard
1967
W
GER00:37:17.2     
136
77
55
0725
Held, Oskar
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1947
M
GER00:37:29.8     
137
60
49
0811
Birkholz-Bott, Nadine
1978
W
GER00:37:34.7     
138
61
5
0848
Toffel, Sophie
2006
WK U12
GER00:37:38.3     
139
78
14
0789
Schlindwein, Colin
Hambrücken
2007
MK U12
GER00:37:57.3     
140
62
50
0815
Börstler, Heike
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1970
W
GER00:38:44.1     
141
79
56
0816
Bawel, Frank
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1964
M
GER00:38:52.5     
142
63
51
0745
Mehrmann, Mathilde
CLASSIC KINDERMODEN LAUFFEN
1952
W
GER00:39:59.3     
143
64
52
0712
Dittmar, Monika
Kraichgau Roadrunners
1980
W
GER00:40:37.2     
144
65
53
0775
Würtemberger, Heike
TSV Willsbach
1974
W
GER00:41:03.1     
145
66
54
0785
Gaab, Ursula
Laufteam Pirmasens
1956
W
GER00:41:12.2