Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 3. Ludwigshafener Insellauf für 4er-Teams 

 

4x4 KM Inselstaffellauf

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang Nationalität
 Team Rieslingschorle  
0001-1
Gust, Dirk
Schorlehof
1969GER
0001-2
Fink, Anja
Schorlehof
1970GER
0001-3
Nau, Rai
Schorlehof
1969GER
0001-4
Kohl, Annette
Schorlehof
1979GER
 Sandbox Warriors 1  
0002-1
Stroh, Harald
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1980GER
0002-2
Karl, Steffen
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1973GER
0002-3
Stroh, Kristina
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1978GER
0002-4
Stroh, Erik
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2010GER
 Sandbox Warriors 2 - die Marathongirls  
0003-1
Winter, Susanne
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1970GER
0003-2
Herb, Sonja
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1976GER
0003-3
Lambrecht, Charlotte
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1963GER
0003-4
Seitz, Martina
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1972GER
 Sandbox Warriors 7  
0004-1
Kausmann, Jacintha
TEAM SANDBOX WARRIORS
1981GER
0004-2
Stanislaus, Alexander
TEAM SANDBOX WARRIORS
1970GER
0004-3
Lodder, Patrick
TEAM SANDBOX WARRIORS
1981GER
0004-4
Lodder, Sophia
TEAM SANDBOX WARRIORS
2009GER
 KOSSMANN LaufTeam  
0005-1
Kossmann, Alicia
Kossmann LaufTeam
1998GER
0005-2
FRanz, Engelbert
Kossmann LaufTeam
1963GER
0005-3
Kossmann, Andre
Kossmann LaufTeam
1959GER
0005-4
Kossmann, Valentin
Kossmann LaufTeam
1999GER
 KOSSMANN LaufTeam 2  
0006-1
Hagemann, Udo
Kossmann LaufTeam
1970GER
0006-2
de Jong, Peter
Kossmann LaufTeam
1948GER
0006-3
HAuer, Rainer
Kossmann LaufTeam
1950GER
0006-4
Hahn, Alexander
Kossmann LaufTeam
1990GER
 SANDBOX WARRIORS 3  
0007-1
Schneider, Melanie
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1978GER
0007-2
Kulczycki, Daniela
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1978GER
0007-3
Perez, Ana
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1979ESP
0007-4
Miguel, Cristina
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1978ESP
 Sandbox Warriors 4  
0008-1
Illius, Anke
Sandbox Warriors e.V.
1968GER
0008-2
Frank, Nicole
Sandbox Warriors e.V.
1968GER
0008-3
Odenwald, Ilka
Sandbox Warriors e.V.
1974GER
0008-4
Hammes, Alessandra
Sandbox Warriors e.V.
1978GER
 Sandbox Warriors 5  
0009-1
Schneider, Joachim
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1976GER
0009-2
Ramin, Anja
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1968GER
0009-3
Steinkrug, Martin
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1969GER
0009-4
Campanile, Marcus
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1970GER
 Sandbox Warriors 6  
0010-1
Rohr, Christian
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1980GER
0010-2
Gstettenbauer, Thomas
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1971GER
0010-3
Stegner, Sandrine
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1972GER
0010-4
Schwarz, Peter
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1965GER
 Sandbox Warriors 8  
0011-1
Kaiser, Jens
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1973GER
0011-2
Rossbach, Alex
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1972GER
0011-3
Nowak, Rene
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1978GER
0011-4
Kammerer, Marco
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1975GER
 Team Familypower  
0012-1
Schneider, Kristin
1986GER
0012-2
Schattner, Judith
1961GER
0012-3
Schattner, Ludwig
1959GER
0012-4
Schattner, Nadine
1988GER
 The Fantastic Four  
0013-1
Janson, Uwe
The Fantastic Four
1965GER
0013-2
Kulozik, Felix
The Fantastic Four
1980GER
0013-3
Röder, Uwe
The Fantastic Four
1967GER
0013-4
Mattern, Andreas
The Fantastic Four
1965GER
 TSG Maxdorf 1  
0014-1
Mohr, David
TSG Maxdorf
1989GER
0014-2
Christoph, Antoni
TSG Maxdorf
1987GER
0014-3
Thomas, Tretter
TSG Maxdorf
1981GER
0014-4
Schlohmann, Thomas
TSG Maxdorf
1981GER
 TSV Ludwigshafen 1  
0015-1
Ockel, Toni
TSV Ludwigshafen
2004GER
0015-2
Grieshaber, Sebastian
TSV Ludwigshafen 1
1994GER
0015-3
Mimikos, Alexandros
TSV Ludwigshafen 1
1964GER
0015-4
Oehmig, Stefan
TSV Ludigshafen 1
1961GER
 TSV Ludwigshafen 2  
0016-1
Ockel, Petra
TSV Ludwigshafen 2
1968GER
0016-2
Oehmig, Sabine
TSV Ludwigshafen 2
1963GER
0016-3
Jester, Monika
TSV Ludwigshafen 2
1958GER
0016-4
Wild, Christoph
TSV Ludwigshafen 2
1955GER
 United Runners Of Pfalz 1  
0017-1
Schärer, Udo
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
0017-2
Voll, Marco
United Runners Of Pfalz
1983GER
0017-3
Kihm, Carmen
United Runners Of Pfalz
1970GER
0017-4
Dimic, Yvonne
United Runners Of Pfalz
1979GER
 United Runners Of Pfalz 3  
0018-1
Zabel, Angelina
United Runners Of Pfalz
1994GER
0018-2
Jambo, Daniel
United Runners Of Pfalz
1982GER
0018-3
Schnurr, Frank
United Runners Of Pfalz
1966GER
0018-4
Nofftz, Oliver
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 4  
0019-1
Glaser, Melanie
United Runners Of Pfalz
1975GER
0019-2
Geraci, Salvatore
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
0019-3
Dannehl, Diana
United Runners Of Pfalz
1981GER
0019-4
Gabriel, Bettina
United Runners Of Pfalz
1966GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 6  
0020-1
Schmidt, Mirko
United Runners Of Pfalz
1984GER
0020-2
Schmidt, Nadja
United Runners Of Pfalz
1984GER
0020-3
Rödel, Klaus
United Runners Of Pfalz
1970GER
0020-4
Carcagni, Elke
United Runners Of Pfalz
1966GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 7  
0021-1
Kolbenschlag, Monika
United Runners Of Pfalz
1963GER
0021-2
Essler, Michael
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
0021-3
Godon, Jasmin
United Runners Of Pfalz
1976GER
0021-4
Rings, Mike
United Runners Of Pfalz
1966GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 8  
0022-1
Dimic, Branko
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
0022-2
Lippari, Sophia
United Runners Of Pfalz
1963GER
0022-3
Jammer, Nicole
United Runners Of Pfalz
1975GER
0022-4
Bretscher, Gisela
United Runners Of Pfalz
1968GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 5  
0023-1
Bopp, Gregor
United Runners Of Pfalz
1970GER
0023-2
Erben, Klaus
United Runners Of Pfalz
1977GER
0023-3
Reinholz, Karsten
United Runners Of Pfalz
1991GER
0023-4
Hübinger, Christian
United Runners Of Pfalz
1979GER
 United Runners Of Pfalz 9  
0024-1
Stahl, Bernd
United Runners Of Pfalz
1966GER
0024-2
Grube, Alexander
United Runners Of Pfalz
1974GER
0024-3
Seifert, Wolfgang
United Runners Of Pfalz
1976GER
0024-4
Roth, Andreas
United Runners Of Pfalz
1987GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 2  
0025-1
Eschmann, Michael
United Runners Of Pfalz
1976GER
0025-2
Karl, Wolfgang
United Runners Of Pfalz
1965GER
0025-3
Schmidt, Martin
United Runners Of Pfalz
1972GER
0025-4
Erb, Sebastian
United Runners Of Pfalz
1983GER
 4 von 80 Millionen  
0026-1
Dafotakis, Sindy
1976GER
0026-2
Dafotakis, Alexander
1977GER
0026-3
Dafotakis, Philin
2007GER
0026-4
Dafotakis, Venja
2011GER
 Sandbox Warriors 9  
0027-1
Kühlwein, Dennis
1980GER
0027-2
Kühlwein, Sylvia
1982GER
0027-3
Kühlwein, Luise
2008GER
0027-4
Kühlwein, Emma
2009GER
 TSG Maxdorf II  
0028-1
Erb, Sebastian
1983GER
0028-2
Hinkel, Christoph
1983GER
0028-3
Antoni, Christoph
2002GER
0028-4
Kostecki, Pascal
1983GER
 Sandbox Warriors 10  
0029-1
Donath, Dirk
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1970GER
0029-2
Preißler, Kay
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1973GER
0029-3
Ranzinger, Stephanie
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1984GER
0029-4
Stegner, Bernd
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1968GER
 SANDBOX WARRIORS  
0030-1
Amirat, Soumia
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1979GER
0030-2
Todoran, Daniela
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1976GER
0030-3
Herrmann, Tuna
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1980GER
0030-4
Elkhajjioui, Nora
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2002GER
 SANDBOX WARRIORS  
0031-1
Amirat, Sarra
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1984MAR
0031-2
Hermann, Torsten
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1975GER
0031-3
Elkhajjioui, Fatima
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2001GER
0031-4
Hermann, Edis
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2003GER
 SANDBOX WARRIORS 13  
0032-1
Halder, Harald
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1966GER
0032-2
Petrik, Maier
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2009GER
0032-3
Brodback, Tina
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1974GER
0032-4
Keridis, Georgios
SANDBOX WARRIORS
1981GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 10  
0033-1
Magin, Melanie
United Runners Of Pfalz
1976GER
0033-2
Magin, Phil
United Runners Of Pfalz
2008GER
0033-3
Wittmann, Tanja
United Runners Of Pfalz
1969GER
0033-4
Magin, Stefan
United Runners Of Pfalz
1976GER
 United Runners of Pfalz 11  
0034-1
Jürgens, Stefan
United Runners Of Pfalz
1976GER
0034-2
Matheis, Mario
United Runners Of Pfalz
1973GER
0034-3
Carcagni, Antonio
United Runners Of Pfalz
1965GER
0034-4
Blase, Andreas
United Runners Of Pfalz
1968GER
 Die Wachtmeister  
0035-1
Stegner, Bernd
Die Wachtmeister
1980GER
0035-2
Werner, Meike
Die Wachtmeister
1978GER
0035-3
Erbacher, Bianca
Die Wachtmeister
1980GER
0035-4
Brock, Harald
Die Wachtmeister
1963GER
 SANDBOX WARRIORS 14  
0036-1
Gonzalez, Raúl
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2009ESP
0036-2
Stegner, Pierre
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2007GER
0036-3
Schneider, Leoni
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2003GER
0036-4
Potsis, Andreas
SANDBOX WARRIORS
2006GER
 Dienstagsläufer 1  
0037-1
Messer, Hans-Peter
stimmel-sports e.V
1953GER
0037-2
Seitz, Andrea
stimmel-sports e.V
1966GER
0037-3
Wunderlich, Kerstin
stimmel-sports e.V.
1981GER
0037-4
Lang, Ingeborg
stimmel-sports e.V
1947GER
 Dienstagsläufer 2  
0038-1
Horn, Klaus
stimmel-sports e.V.
1951GER
0038-2
Mohr, Vivian
stimmel-sports e.V.
1971GER
0038-3
Daniel, Chiara
stimmel-sports e.V.
1999GER
0038-4
Hoch, Maria
stimmel-sports e.V.
1953GER
 Dienstagsläufer 3  
0039-1
Klein, Karlheinz
stimmel-sports e.V.
1967GER
0039-2
Hoch, Alfred
stimmel-sports e.V.
1950GER
0039-3
Klein, Simone
stimmel-sports e.V.
1971GER
0039-4
Messer, Daniela
stimmel-sports e.V.
1973GER
 Insulaner 1  
0040-1
Steinhauer, Marc
1964GER
0040-2
Kemmer, Sabine
1968GER
0040-3
Portisch, Thorsten
1969GER
0040-4
Blatz, Sandra
1976GER
 Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz  
0041-1
Asel, Mark
1988GER
0041-2
Spieß, Jürgen
1965GER
0041-3
Hofmann, Michael
1963GER
0041-4
Puppe, Julian
1986GER
 1 4 Law  
0042-1
Völpel, Carolin
1988GER
0042-2
Brauer, Monika
1962GER
0042-3
Schneider, Tobias
1980GER
0042-4
Wallisch, Mark
1983GER
 GroKo  
0043-1
Schäfer, Kathrin
1972GER
0043-2
Münch, Sanny
1963GER
0043-3
Lemberger, Barbara
1964GER
0043-4
Jung, Dieter
1967GER
 Der Laufspezialistlu  
0044-1
Fecht, Christian
1993GER
0044-2
Fecht, Leer
1993GER
0044-3
Fecht, Alexandra
2000GER
0044-4
Fecht, Egbert
1958GER
 Die fliegenden Waden  
0045-1
Mazoyer, Florence
1995GER
0045-2
Belovic, Julia
1988GER
0045-3
Claus, Leandra
1996GER
0045-4
Claus, Teresa
1993GER
 LG MuLi 1  
0046-1
Jerg, Karin
1968GER
0046-2
Schuler, Eva
1962GER
0046-3
Spoor, Maria
1967GER
0046-4
Martin, Rosi
1962GER
 LG MuLi 2  
0047-1
Jung, Susanne
1957GER
0047-2
HAber, Monika
1958GER
0047-3
Jung, Susanna
1957GER
0047-4
Becker, Petra
1980GER
 Familienduell  
0048-1
Beck, Birgit
1975GER
0048-2
Gumb, Claudia
1983GER
0048-3
Beck, Volker
1968GER
0048-4
Gumb, Holger
1975GER
 Wiederholungstäter  
0049-1
Berner, Peter
1978GER
0049-2
Heil, Cindy
1980GER
0049-3
Haußmann, Miriam
1991GER
0049-4
Berner, Simone
1980GER
 Feuerwehr Frankenthal 1  
0050-1
Meisel, Christian
1971GER
0050-2
Philipps, Herbert
1978GER
0050-3
Kießlich, Meik
1968GER
0050-4
Schalk, Uwe
1963GER
 Radsport Club Ludwigshafen  
0051-1
Karl, Wolfgang
1965GER
0051-2
Dang geb. Heimpold, Marion Rita
1970GER
0051-3
Steckmeier, Markus
1966GER
0051-4
Steckmeier, Tina
2001GER
 Polizeiinspektion Frankenthal  
0052-1
Seitz, Tim
1982GER
0052-2
Bachmann, Lara
1992GER
0052-3
Bader, Thomas
1977GER
0052-4
Wißler, Julia
1984GER
 Basketball Team 2011  
0053-1
Zander, Uta
1977GER
0053-2
Wessinger, Daniela
1988GER
0053-3
Arnold, Christine
1986GER
0053-4
Friko, Verena
1978GER
 Kenias Reserve  
0054-1
Späth, Frank
1978GER
0054-2
Unvar, Türkan
1989GER
0054-3
Cerdán Schmidt, Yasmina
1990GER
0054-4
Mehringer, Nina
1987GER
 Querbeet  
0055-1
Reis, Karin
1962GER
0055-2
Moch, Stefan
1961GER
0055-3
Moch, Andreas
2000GER
0055-4
Marandel, Carolin
1989GER
 Die schnellen 4  
0056-1
Kossen, Anna
2007GER
0056-2
Ludchenko, Alexandra
2008GER
0056-3
Tiebs, Maren
2006GER
0056-4
Litzenberger, Franziska
2007GER
 Sparkasse Vorderpfalz I  
0057-1
Traue, Thomas
1962GER
0057-2
Heil, Christian
1973GER
0057-3
Schubring, Markus
1975GER
0057-4
Mindl, Volker
1970GER
 Sparkasse Vorderpfalz II  
0058-1
Kowol, Sylvia
1973GER
0058-2
Kitsch, Alexander
1975GER
0058-3
Brown, Melvina
1984GER
0058-4
Kolb, Oliver
1975GER
 Blaulicht Runners  
0059-1
Bohn, Lars
2001GER
0059-2
Müller, Eric
1991GER
0059-3
Jäckel, Jens
1992GER
0059-4
Houben, Dennis
1980GER
 SPD Ludwigshafen  
0060-1
Lemberger, Markus
1962GER
0060-2
Schröer, Sebastian
1983GER
0060-3
Schneider, David
1989GER
0060-4
Feid, Dieter
1966GER
 Sandbox Warriors 15  
0061-1
Kettelgerdes, Rudolf
1967GER
0061-2
Kettelgerdes, Corinna
1969GER
0061-3
Bürkle, Heike
1960GER
0061-4
Eberle, Thomas
1965GER
 LT Weisenheim am Berg - Familie Bruns  
0062-1
Bruns, Annette
1967GER
0062-2
Bruns, Anna
1999GER
0062-3
Xiao, Daniel
1997CHN
0062-4
Bruns, Michael
1965GER
 LT Weisenheim am Berg - paarweise  
0063-1
Gründling, Peter
1957GER
0063-2
Gründling, Gabi
1962GER
0063-3
Wingerter, Konny
1968GER
0063-4
Wingerter, Frank
1967GER
 LT Weisenheim am Berg - Raketen  
0064-1
Neblung, Frank
1968GER
0064-2
Wittemann, Walter
1956GER
0064-3
Jung, Volker
1962GER
0064-4
Blim, Birgt
1965GER
 Polizeiinspektion Frankenthal II  
0065-1
Kühnast, Sebastian
1985GER
0065-2
Frey, Kevin
1990GER
0065-3
Geibel, Marc
1982GER
0065-4
Dietrich, Manuel
1987GER
 Rheingönheim Runners  
0066-1
Schneider, Sabine
1970GER
0066-2
Hofer-Tietz, Petra
1972GER
0066-3
Kipp, Nicole
1971GER
0066-4
Weber, Pia
1997GER
 Sparkasse Vorderpfalz III  
0067-1
Broich, Susanne
1981GER
0067-2
Jacek, Petra
1974GER
0067-3
Walter, Susanne
1989GER
0067-4
Hipp, Holger
1962GER
 Laufschürzen FT 1  
0068-1
Karnath, Andrea
1965GER
0068-2
Uysal-Reiter, Aynur
1968GER
0068-3
Schulin, Elke
1967GER
0068-4
Jäger, Andrea
1968GER
 Laufschürzen FT 2  
0069-1
Prochatzki, Thomas
1966GER
0069-2
Jäger, Axel
1965GER
0069-3
Klemm, Jochen
1970GER
0069-4
Raithel, Gerhard
1962GER
 Laufschürzen FT 3  
0070-1
La Huerta, Enruque
1965GER
0070-2
Vossmann, Jörg
1963GER
0070-3
Reiter, Ingo
1963GER
0070-4
Reiter, Melvin
2002GER
 Sportgruppe Feuerwehr Lambsheim  
0071-1
Reith, Michael
1972GER
0071-2
Steger, Marc
1976GER
0071-3
Renner, Michael
1997GER
0071-4
Mischon, David
1983GER
 Feuerwehr Frankenthal 2  
0072-1
Speiser, Jürgen
1974GER
0072-2
Wildmann, Sebastian
1976GER
0072-3
Klein, Marcel
1988GER
0072-4
Laloi, Marcel
1991GER
 Rieslingnasen  
0073-1
Pusch, Christian
1974GER
0073-2
Trampe, Uta
1973GER
0073-3
Heppes, Rainer
1960GER
0073-4
Mast, Sandra
1976GER
 Hennen-Rennen  
0074-1
Ahmetagic, Sandra
1974GER
0074-2
Michalak, Sabine
1977GER
0074-3
Pikowski, Sehriban
1969GER
0074-4
Vujic, Daniela
1979GER
 MuLi FrEi-Mix  
0075-1
Friedrich, Sabine
1966GER
0075-2
Eitel, Klaus
1965GER
0075-3
Eitel, Iris
1969GER
0075-4
Friedrich, Volker
1966GER
 SPD Ludwigshafen  
0076-1
Buchheit, Gert
1960GER
0076-2
Buchheit, Martina
1967GER
0076-3
Schütze, Patrick
1987GER
0076-4
Czasch, Esther
1984GER
 TFC Damenteam  
0077-1
Reh, Christina
1991GER
0077-2
Vlechev, Sabrina
1990GER
0077-3
Miranda Morgana, Alicia
1991GER
0077-4
Tatou, Eleni
1991GER
 Stadtgespräch 1  
0078-1
Behnisch, Christian
1974GER
0078-2
Maunz, Stefan
1974GER
0078-3
Benke, Sebastian
1974GER
0078-4
Zunker, Willibrord
1960GER
 Stadtgespräch 2  
0079-1
Werner, Klaus
1952GER
0079-2
Wegner, Martin
1967GER
0079-3
Koch, Karin
1959GER
0079-4
Fürst, Yan
1972GER
 Stadtgespräch 3  
0080-1
Elert, Anatol
1974GER
0080-2
Darstein, Vesna
1963GER
0080-3
Strohmenger, Isabel
1969GER
0080-4
Scholz, Gregory
1974GER
 Stadtgespräch 4  
0081-1
Fritschi, Willi
1981GER
0081-2
Darstein, Matthias
1961GER
0081-3
Flammann, Jens
1965GER
0081-4
Blatz, Tobias
1972GER
 Dr. Rossa & Partner 1  
0082-1
Arens, Corinna
1995GER
0082-2
Kuhnert, Nina
1994GER
0082-3
Hufangel, Sina
1997GER
0082-4
Leib, Miriam
1993GER
 Dr. Rossa & Partner 3  
0084-1
Mahler, Pia
1990GER
0084-2
Korkmaz, Hatice
1999GER
0084-3
Bezgin, Melissa
1998GER
0084-4
Dogan, Aleyna
1998GER
 Dr. Rossa & Partner Mixed  
0085-1
Schmitt, Thomas
1951GER
0085-2
Zöller, Kerstin
1978GER
0085-3
Cambaz, Meltem
1990GER
0085-4
Totolici, Vlad
1986GER
 Dr. Rossa & Partner 5  
0086-1
Rossa, Martin
1965GER
0086-2
Rossa, Michael
1982GER
0086-3
Rossa, David
1990GER
0086-4
Brecht, Tristan
1986GER
 The fast and the curious  
0087-1
Kruspel, Ines
1984GER
0087-2
Grahn, Jochen
1968GER
0087-3
Morweiser, Sonja
1971GER
0087-4
Riefling, Markus
1983GER
 TWL  
0088-1
David, Thomas
1963GER
0088-2
Gaa, Peter
1962GER
0088-3
Bajohr, Holger
1980GER
0088-4
Grosmayer, Christian
1991GER
 Decathlon Ludwigshafen Runners  
0089-1
Varga, Eszter
1981GER
0089-2
Maus, Sandra
1989GER
0089-3
Stiefenhöfer, Lisa
1010GER
0089-4
Minor, Rebekka
1986GER
 Berufsfeuerwehr Ludwigshafen  
0090-1
Salzer, Armin
1961GER
0090-2
Klehr, Thorsten
1977GER
0090-3
Zöllner, Heiko
1980GER
0090-4
Schön, Marcel
1992GER
 Psychocops  
0091-1
Werst, Ghislaine
1982GER
0091-2
Schalber, Sarah
1992GER
0091-3
Seitz, Anne
1984GER
0091-4
Dietrich, Janina
1987GER
 Vorstand TFC 1861 Ludwigshafen  
0092-1
Hanz, Christian
1974GER
0092-2
Wach, Philipp
1990GER
0092-3
Reich, Reiner
1984GER
0092-4
Leitz, Lukas
1991GER
 Die Müslis  
0093-1
Graf, Sabine
1964GER
0093-2
Wenz, Petra
1963GER
0093-3
Littwin, Gloria
1986GER
0093-4
Leonhardt, Kathrin
2002GER
 TuS Oggersheim Laufteam  
0094-1
Quint, Felina
1991GER
0094-2
Ehrke, Kirsten
1981GER
0094-3
Seitz, Friedemann
1969GER
0094-4
Eisen, Max
1988GER
 Laufschule Peter Halder  
0095-1
Gerold, Sandra
1961GER
0095-2
Vietze, Manuela
1967GER
0095-3
Regele, Tobias
1968GER
0095-4
Halder, Peter
1961GER
 TV Rheinau Männer  
0096-1
Mürb, Bernd
1962GER
0096-2
Seiler, Michael
1968GER
0096-3
Fursa, Ruslan
1972GER
0096-4
Hütter, Andreas
1978GER
 TV Rheinau Mixed  
0097-1
Thiel, Eberhard
1981GER
0097-2
Wilding, Marina
1984GER
0097-3
Drissler, Frank
1976GER
0097-4
Peitz, Regina
1981GER
 Tv Rheinau Männer 2  
0098-1
FRöschl, Sascha
1982GER
0098-2
Schäfer, Dieter
1954GER
0098-3
Duda, Detlev
1950GER
0098-4
Asang, Manfred
1943GER
 BASF_Team_Atemlos  
0099-1
Sokolski, Simon
1986GER
0099-2
Kaiser, Eduard
1985GER
0099-3
Mayr, Lukas
1989AUT
0099-4
Bussmann, Paul
1990GER
 Das A-Team  
0100-1
Baron, Andreas
1990GER
0100-2
Herges, Alexander
1972GER
0100-3
Schott, Laura
1990GER
0100-4
Ehresmann, Marco
1988GER
 ASV Running  
0101-1
Simon, Dietzfelbinger
1985GER
0101-2
Poradzisz, Maja
1985GER
0101-3
Komeriner, Lena
1983GER
0101-4
Otreba, Werner
1954GER
 THW Ortsverband Ludwigshafen  
0102-1
Künzel, Janosch
1994GER
0102-2
Höh, Regina
1982GER
0102-3
Katz, Markus
1991GER
0102-4
Krämer, Ingo
1992GER
 VHS FT  
0103-1
Barte, Julia
1992GER
0103-2
Blüm, Barbara
1970GER
0103-3
Spielmann, Volker
1972GER
0103-4
NN, NN
1975GER
 Hier kommen die Silzle´s mit H.W.  
0104-1
Silzle, Lavinia
2002GER
0104-2
Wetzel, Helena
2002GER
0104-3
Silzle, Lara
2009GER
0104-4
Silzle, Marty
2009GER
 Pälzer Tabengel  
0105-1
Bengel, Maria
1986GER
0105-2
Bengel, Micha
1980GER
0105-3
Tabacki, Susanne
1982GER
0105-4
Tabacki, Adrian
1980GER
 Ingo´s 3  
0106-1
Silzle, Frank
1969GER
0106-2
Silzle, Stefanie
1972GER
0106-3
Schelp, Claudia
1971GER
0106-4
Erleinwein, Ingo
1965GER
 BKK Pfalz I  
0107-1
Tsiabalis, Christos
1986GER
0107-2
Schneider, Hans-Walter
1967GER
0107-3
Odermann, Tobias
1991GER
0107-4
Grausam, Thomas
1973GER
 BKK Pfalz II  
0108-1
Brand, Tanja
1982GER
0108-2
Werner, Jennifer
1989GER
0108-3
Keller, Nicole
1983GER
0108-4
Kohlmann, Kristina
1989GER
 BKK Pfalz III  
0109-1
Niekisch, Dirk
1979GER
0109-2
Merkel, Jens
1976GER
0109-3
Collet, André
1990GER
0109-4
Hübner, Falk
1973GER
 Die Nordpfalzraketen  
0110-1
Neumeister, Katrin
1999GER
0110-2
Matheis, Fabio
1999GER
0110-3
Matheis, Josefa
1966GER
0110-4
Rahm, Max
1997GER
 TWL-KOM  
0111-1
Auer, Caroline
1983GER
0111-2
Holoch, Max
1987GER
0111-3
Kosyra, Steven
1993GER
0111-4
Glaser, Michael
1984GER
 THW Ortsverband Ludwigshafen II  
0112-1
Schoenherr, Tobias
1987GER
0112-2
Buchholz, Nicole
1978GER
0112-3
Kaiser, Matthias
1986GER
0112-4
Hofmann, Georg
1982GER
 Sandbox Warriors 16  
0113-1
Wipfler, Michaela
1970GER
0113-2
Schips, Heidrun
1969GER
0113-3
Kaiser, Sonia
1976ITA
0113-4
N, N
1975GER
 Seccoschnecken  
0114-1
Nicole, Kranz
1977GER
0114-2
Anja, Mayer
1975GER
0114-3
Ilka, Neuzerling
1972GER
0114-4
Welker-Niewoudt, Cathrin
1978GER
 Denk-Mal  
0115-1
Frisch, Markus
1973GER
0115-2
Ottillinger, Mareike
1998GER
0115-3
Bohrer, Marisa
1999GER
0115-4
Dinges, Stefan
1961GER
 LLC  
0116-1
Helfenfinger, Nikolaj
2005GER
0116-2
Stortz, Martin
1958GER
0116-3
Jeck, Martin
1984GER
0116-4
Frei, Andreas
1975GER
 4 schnelle Damen  
0117-1
Klappenberger, Luisa
2002GER
0117-2
Seel, Katharina
1997GER
0117-3
Stöhr, Franziska
1993GER
0117-4
Hilgert, Rebecca
2000GER
 Die Flitzer  
0118-1
Steißlinger, Nico
1997GER
0118-2
Bednarz, Sebastian
1985GER
0118-3
Mahnke, David
2001GER
0118-4
Herrmann, Lorenz
2000GER
 Feuerwehr Frankenthal 3  
0119-1
Von Uchtrup, Torsten
1985GER
0119-2
Honisch, Laura
2001GER
0119-3
Weyrauch, Daniel
1987GER
0119-4
Fath, Lukas
2000GER
 Running Metabolites  
0120-1
Buda, Jochen
1970GER
0120-2
Kunz, Sina
1988GER
0120-3
Laux, Monika
1989GER
0120-4
N2, N2
1988GER