Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 8. Freinsheimer Volkslauf 

Rund um den Oschelkopf (10km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
128
Seibt, Benedikt
LAZ Saarbrücken
1994
HK m
GER00:35:32.8     
2
2
1
170
Seifert, Wolfgang
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
M40
GER00:35:38.3     
3
3
2
113
Magin, Christian
LG MuLi
1977
M40
GER00:36:36.2     
4
4
1
107
Koch, Sebastian
LT Olympia Ramstein
1987
M30
GER00:36:48.2     
5
5
2
189
Nies, Lennart
TC Mutterstadt
1986
M30
GER00:36:50.3     
6
6
1
164
Herrmann, Thomas
Sigma Rox11
1966
M50
GER00:38:43.8     
7
7
2
032
Hatzak, Fabian
LAC Harlekin
1988
HK m
AUT00:39:17.9     
8
8
3
140
Rotaru, Andreas
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1987
M30
GER00:39:44.3     
9
9
3
105
karl, Dirk
TSG Grünstadt
1968
M40
GER00:39:46.2     
10
10
4
024
Glaser, Torsten
1968
M40
GER00:40:28.7     
11
11
5
109
König, Stefan
SSV Ludwigshafen e.V.
1969
M40
GER00:40:31.0     
12
12
6
161
Longwitz, Lothar
ProBox Team
1970
M40
GER00:42:14.3     
13
13
7
101
Hebich, Thomas
TSG Maxdorf
1970
M40
GER00:42:18.7     
14
14
3
133
Westrich, Sebastian
LT Olympia Ramstein
1998
HK m
GER00:42:44.0     
15
15
4
157
Hery, Matthias
Pocket Rocket Runner
1986
M30
GER00:43:12.4     
16
16
8
102
Heil, Carsten
LG Ohmbachsee
1976
M40
GER00:43:20.3     
17
17
2
186
Knape, Frank
TSG Maxdorf
1963
M50
GER00:43:22.7     
18
18
5
112
Leiblein, Thomas
1981
M30
GER00:43:43.7     
19
19
3
182
Neu, Thomas
LG MuLi
1963
M50
GER00:43:50.6     
20
20
6
188
Kopf, Thorsten
FV Freinsheim
1985
M30
GER00:44:11.1     
21
21
7
162
Hübinger, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
M30
GER00:44:18.5     
22
22
4
012
Busam, Robert
LLG Wonnegau
1967
M50
GER00:44:31.9     
23
23
5
155
Langlotz, Martin
TSG Maxdorf
1958
M50
GER00:44:46.5     
24
24
9
084
Storch, Thorsten
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1972
M40
GER00:44:50.1     
25
25
6
018
Eichert, Ulrich
Team RNV
1959
M50
GER00:44:50.7     
26
26
10
187
Müller, Heiko
1969
M40
GER00:44:54.7     
27
1
1
160
Eymael, Karin
LC Bad Dürkheim
1975
W40
GER00:44:58.7     
28
27
11
098
Galozi, Josef
LLG Wonnegau
1977
M40
GER00:45:04.9     
29
28
7
051
Kuhlen, Eckhart
Team RNV
1966
M50
GER00:45:19.9     
30
29
8
117
Orth, Bernd
TV Mußbach
1965
M50
GER00:45:30.1     
31
30
12
007
Birgmeier, Sven
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1977
M40
GER00:45:39.5     
32
31
13
173
Barth, Klaus
LSV 07
1968
M40
GER00:45:41.2     
33
32
9
135
Wiegand, Frank
Running Giwick
1966
M50
GER00:45:45.8     
34
33
10
151
Hodapp, Norbert
1961
M50
GER00:46:02.0     
35
34
1
006
Binzel, Erich
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1957
M60
GER00:46:04.8     
36
35
2
031
Harianto, Irwan
LSG Karlsruhe
1951
M60
GER00:46:17.9     
37
36
14
080
Schwartner, Jochen
Poseidon Worms
1970
M40
GER00:46:18.7     
38
37
3
047
Knauf, Josef
LT Weisenheim am Berg (LT WaB)
1956
M60
GER00:46:36.2     
39
38
11
077
Scheuren, Frank
Nibelungenlauf Team
1966
M50
GER00:46:49.1     
40
39
15
181
Heinz, Wilhelm
1974
M40
GER00:47:09.4     
41
2
1
023
Fußer, Jasmin
1982
W30
GER00:47:11.2     
42
40
16
002
Arnold, Volker
HL Rheingönheim
1969
M40
GER00:47:12.0     
43
3
1
126
Scholl, Lina
FantaFünf Mannheim
1996
HK w
GER00:47:17.5     
44
41
4
172
Bauer, Patrick
LLG Wonnegau
1995
HK m
GER00:47:18.2     
45
4
2
003
Auttrit, Anita
LAC Harlekin
1981
W30
AUT00:47:27.1     
46
42
5
050
Korff, Norman
LLG Wonnegau
1995
HK m
GER00:47:34.2     
47
43
8
165
Reeb, Matthias
United Runners of Pfalz
1983
M30
GER00:47:38.0     
48
44
17
136
Zachmann, Frank
Nibelungenlauf-Team
1968
M40
GER00:47:57.5     
49
45
4
020
Franzreb, Fritz
FV Freinsheim
1954
M60
GER00:48:02.8     
50
46
18
169
Schlautmann, Ingo
1971
M40
GER00:48:06.1     
51
5
1
124
Scholl, Anette-Judith
TSV 05 Rot
1961
W50
GER00:48:07.8     
52
6
2
121
Sauerland, Christine
LG MuLi
1965
W50
GER00:48:44.9     
53
47
9
040
Jopke, Cornelius
Team RNV
1987
M30
GER00:49:04.5     
54
7
2
144
Deuter, Carolin
eichbaum Team Stimmel Sports
1995
HK w
GER00:49:07.6     
55
48
12
001
aRNOLD, Uwe
HR Transporte Leimen
1958
M50
GER00:49:09.1     
56
49
10
154
Stockmann, Florian
1978
M30
GER00:49:14.5     
57
8
3
068
Presser, Kathrin
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1985
W30
GER00:49:27.7     
58
50
5
027
Gremmelspacher, Rainer
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1956
M60
GER00:49:32.3     
59
51
13
180
Mattheis, Klaus
LLG Wonnegau
1959
M50
GER00:49:46.9     
60
52
14
033
Hess, Ralf
TSG Zellertal
1962
M50
GER00:49:52.6     
61
9
3
129
Spoor, Maria
LG MuLi
1967
W50
GER00:50:12.9     
62
53
19
021
Frey, Andreas
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1977
M40
GER00:50:15.4     
63
54
20
163
Bopp, Gregor
United Runners of Pfalz
1970
M40
GER00:50:18.0     
64
55
21
069
Pusch, Christian
TSG Maxdorf
1974
M40
GER00:50:21.4     
65
56
22
137
Zeun, Oliver
TG Waldsee
1968
M40
GER00:50:22.6     
66
10
3
134
Westrich, Sabrina
LT Olympia Ramstein
1990
HK w
GER00:50:28.5     
67
57
6
049
Koch, Gerhard
LT Olympia Ramstein
1953
M60
GER00:50:28.7     
68
58
15
008
Birkle, Bernhard
ASV Harthausen
1962
M50
GER00:50:51.4     
69
11
2
089
Wiegand, Jennyfer
LC Bad Dürkheim
1977
W40
GER00:51:02.6     
70
59
16
111
Krüger, Thomas
TSV Reichenbach
1960
M50
GER00:51:04.5     
71
60
23
011
Buda, Jochen
Running Metabolites
1970
M40
GER00:51:07.7     
72
61
24
146
Mindl, Volker
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz
1970
M40
GER00:51:12.9     
73
12
4
168
Laumann, Sigrun
Stimmel Sports
1966
W50
GER00:51:22.2     
74
62
11
145
Nebel, Thomas
FV Freinsheim
1984
M30
GER00:51:23.6     
75
63
6
147
Boller, Christoph
FV Freinsheim
1995
HK m
GER00:51:23.8     
76
13
5
138
Celik, Cemile
Hessheim
1964
W50
GER00:51:39.6     
77
64
7
159
Manzke, Tobias
Sandbox Warriors
1991
HK m
GER00:51:50.9     
78
14
4
044
Kausmann, Jacintha
Sandbox Warriors
1981
W30
NED00:51:54.5     
79
65
12
054
Lauer, Daniel
Freinsheim
1980
M30
GER00:51:56.7     
80
66
25
093
Chatterjee, Thomas
1972
M40
GER00:52:19.5     
81
67
13
010
Bohn, Simon
Nibelungenlauf-Team
1979
M30
GER00:52:22.7     
82
15
4
059
Metzler, Svenja
Nibelungenlauf-Team
1992
HK w
GER00:52:25.1     
83
68
7
171
Geiger, Hartmut
1951
M60
GER00:52:28.8     
84
69
17
074
Rother, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
1962
M50
GER00:52:52.5     
85
70
8
152
Zenker, Fritz
Team Zenker Einöd
1953
M60
GER00:52:53.4     
86
71
9
005
Besch, Werner
TSG Maxdorf
1951
M60
GER00:52:55.8     
87
16
5
030
Hammann, Meike
Nibelungenlauf-Team
1984
W30
GER00:52:57.3     
88
72
26
177
Gass, Matthias
FC 1972 Herxheim
1972
M40
GER00:53:03.6     
89
73
14
143
Grieser, Sascha
Stimmel Sports
1978
M30
GER00:53:18.6     
90
74
18
034
Hetzel, Uwe
Team RNV
1962
M50
GER00:53:19.9     
91
17
6
081
Schwarz, Marion
LC Bad Dürkheim
1958
W50
GER00:53:26.9     
92
75
19
015
Debus, Jörg
Team RNV
1967
M50
GER00:53:34.1     
93
18
7
122
Schellenberger, Petra
TSG Maxdorf
1961
W50
GER00:53:36.7     
94
19
3
087
Trampe, Uta
TSG Maxdorf
1973
W40
GER00:53:37.1     
95
76
10
114
Martin, Walter
1955
M60
GER00:53:57.3     
96
77
8
149
Wirth, Thomas
FV Freinsheim
1996
HK m
GER00:53:57.9     
97
78
27
041
Karl, Steffen
Sandbox Warriors LG
1973
M40
GER00:54:03.0     
98
79
15
071
Rohmann, Dennis
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1981
M30
GER00:54:03.6     
99
20
8
132
Westerhorstmann, Kathleen
1964
W50
USA00:54:17.3     
100
80
16
166
Armbrüster, Tobias
United Runners of Pfalz
1982
M30
GER00:54:31.0     
101
81
20
184
Said, Walid
1961
M50
GER00:54:50.3     
102
82
21
119
Rapp, Wolfgang
1958
M50
GER00:54:57.7     
103
21
4
039
Hrvat, Liana
Nibelungenlauf-Team
1977
W40
GER00:55:04.0     
104
22
6
095
Dimic, Yvonne
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
W30
GER00:55:04.0     
105
83
22
078
Schreiner, Michael
ASV Fußgönheim
1966
M50
GER00:55:06.0     
106
84
1
026
Göhring, Heinz
LT-Hemsbach
1946
M70+
GER00:55:08.1     
107
85
11
183
Hug, Thomas
1956
M60
GER00:55:25.0     
108
86
28
185
Bechtel, Gerd
1973
M40
GER00:55:27.7     
109
87
23
178
Gabriel, Michael
LG MuLi
1965
M50
GER00:56:05.1     
110
23
7
043
Kastner, Yvonne
LT Bobenheim am Berg
1979
W30
GER00:56:20.5     
111
24
9
139
Büffor, Emine
ASV Heßheim
1965
W50
GER00:56:21.2     
112
88
29
042
Kastner, Jochen
LT Weisenheim am Berg (LT WaB)
1969
M40
GER00:56:21.5     
113
89
24
158
Pfirrmann, Rolf
1959
M50
GER00:56:35.8     
114
90
12
131
Völker, Karl
PostSV Neustadt/Wstr
1952
M60
GER00:57:15.6     
115
91
13
086
thorn, werner
Linden-Theater Geisenheim
1954
M60
GER00:57:23.9     
116
25
10
028
Gremmelspacher, Regina
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1967
W50
GER00:57:39.0     
117
26
5
022
Fuhrmann, Denise
1977
W40
GER00:57:48.5     
118
92
17
013
Cherppanath, Binu
Pocket Rocket Runner
1979
M30
GER00:58:05.4     
119
93
25
088
Wander, Jürgen
Heart Racer Team e.V. Heidelberg
1962
M50
GER00:58:11.8     
120
94
1
125
Scholl, Marvin
FantaFünf Mannheim
2001
Jugend männlich
GER00:58:13.6     
121
27
6
127
Schweppenhäuser, Daniela
1977
W40
GER00:58:15.4     
122
95
30
179
Barhum, Ali
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1975
M40
GER00:58:50.5     
123
96
31
060
Moser, Joachim
TV Bad Bergzabern
1970
M40
GER00:59:54.2     
124
97
14
176
Hauer, Rainer
LC Bad Dürkheim
1950
M60
GER00:59:57.7     
125
28
8
175
Schindler, Sarah
LC Bad Dürkheim
1986
W30
GER00:59:57.9     
126
29
11
174
Börner, Silke
LG MuLi
1959
W50
GER01:01:20.0     
127
30
7
123
Schelp, Claudia
TV Queichheim
1971
W40
GER01:01:48.3     
128
98
15
072
Roth, Klaus
TV Rheinau 1893
1951
M60
GER01:01:59.7     
129
99
26
167
Rothermel, Thomas
TV Waibstatt
1965
M50
GER01:02:09.5     
130
31
12
079
Schwartner, Heike
Nibelungenlauf Team
1967
W50
GER01:02:20.9     
131
100
27
016
Dr. Retterath, Martin
Nibelungenlauf-Team
1961
M50
GER01:02:21.4     
132
101
16
057
Lux, Werner
Team RNV
1957
M60
GER01:02:22.3     
133
32
5
052
Kunz, Sina
Running Metabolites
1988
HK w
GER01:02:29.0     
134
33
13
055
Lipari, Sofia
FC Deutsche Post
1963
W50
GER01:03:28.7     
135
102
18
120
Rieth, Tobias
TSG Maxdorf
1983
M30
GER01:04:16.1     
136
34
8
048
Knecht, Anja
www.metropolnews.info
1970
W40
GER01:04:21.7     
137
103
32
156
Campanile, Markus
Sandbox Warriors
1970
M40
GER01:05:38.3     
138
104
17
038
Hopfinger, Egon
LG MuLi
1950
M60
GER01:05:55.9     
139
105
33
076
Scheuermann, Stephan
TSG Grünstadt
1969
M40
GER01:06:41.4     
140
35
1
141
Walker, Helga
TV Rheinau 1893
1941
W70+
GER01:07:00.3     
141
106
34
066
Paterna, Peter
Team RNV
1972
M40
GER01:07:25.3     
142
36
9
062
Nguyen, Tutty
Pocket Rocket Runner
1984
W30
GER01:07:29.3     
143
107
18
029
Haas, Benno
Nibelungenlauf Team
1955
M60
GER01:07:36.2     
144
108
19
053
Landes, Gerhard
TTK Mannheim
1951
M60
GER01:11:11.0     
145
109
2
142
Walker, Dieter
TV Rheinau 1893
1944
M70+
GER01:12:22.1     
146
37
6
046
Klatt, Katharina
Trail Runners
1997
HK w
GER01:14:22.9     
147
110
28
045
Klatt, Hartmut
Trail Runners
1963
M50
GER01:14:24.6     
148
38
1
073
Roth, Ruth
TV Rheinau 1893
1952
W60
GER01:23:19.6     
149
111
3
097
Friederichs, Eugen
LT-BASF
1939
M70+
GER01:30:58.9     
150
112
4
035
Hinz, Ludwig
SSC Karlsruhe
1942
M70+
GER01:34:22.0