Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - Wiesbaden TrailRun powered by Naspa 

Marathon (42km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
1427
Rittgen, Jan
1981
MU40
GER03:09:24.4     
2
2
2
1356
De Fre, Jasper
DCM- Heylen vastgoed triteam
1982
MU40
BEL03:17:44.2     
3
3
1
1354
CHESIRE, ELIAS
individual
1988
MU30
USA03:24:33.7     
4
4
2
1497
Weber, Maximilian
Team Main Ausdauershop Niedernberg
1990
MU30
GER03:25:23.4     
5
5
1
1403
Metz, Dieter
Tria Team DSW Darmstadt
1967
MU50
GER03:26:15.1     
6
6
3
1519
Leuze, Marcel
MTV Kronberg
1986
MU40
GER03:30:30.9     
7
7
1
1456
Wiegand, Frank
Passtschon98
1965
M50+
GER03:31:34.4     
8
8
2
1436
Schrode, Martin
Spiridon Frankfurt
1971
MU50
GER03:41:16.2     
9
9
2
1408
Müller, Armin
Phytobiotics Running Team
1960
M50+
GER03:41:36.7     
10
10
3
1506
Schulz-Nigmann, Lüder
Tria Equipe Elz
1973
MU50
GER03:42:26.9     
11
11
4
1374
Hahnn, Rolf Axel
Triathon-Team Rhein-Nahe
1983
MU40
GER03:48:56.2     
12
12
4
1391
Köhler, Andreas
LLG Wonnegau
1974
MU50
GER03:49:35.2     
13
13
5
1352
Busch, Christoph
1978
MU40
GER03:49:41.7     
14
1
1
1353
Chaari, Erika
Rheinhessen SA 7:15
1963
W50+
GER03:50:23.4     
15
14
3
1394
Litzinger, Frank
Team THR33KY
1966
M50+
GER03:51:58.9     
16
2
1
1448
Weber, Jennifer
Meddy´S Lauf- UND Walking-Treff
1983
WU40
GER03:52:35.3     
17
15
6
1368
Geidel, Eric
Trail The World
1978
MU40
GER03:55:29.4     
18
16
7
1346
Andersson, Paul
1978
MU40
SWE03:56:18.1     
19
17
8
1429
Roth, Daniel
Team beVegt.de
1983
MU40
GER03:57:31.0     
20
18
9
1381
Jahl, Mathias
1977
MU40
GER03:58:59.3     
21
19
10
1419
Piechowicz, Marcin
WKB PIAST WROCLAW
1984
MU40
POL03:59:28.8     
22
20
11
1385
Karst, Oliver
1. FC Hösbach
1978
MU40
GER04:02:02.3     
23
3
1
1367
Friedländer-Tiller, Katja
Main Ausdauershop Niedernberg
1975
WU50
GER04:02:28.9     
24
21
5
1358
Dittrich, Michael
Heidenroder Lauftreff
1974
MU50
GER04:03:00.8     
25
22
6
1363
Engel, Jörg
LT Brüderkrankenhaus Trier
1973
MU50
GER04:06:53.7     
26
23
4
1521
Sadi, Robert
LG-Rheinbach
1966
M50+
GER04:08:54.1     
27
24
7
1387
Keyser, Wolfgang
FTG Frankfurt
1967
MU50
GER04:11:39.6     
28
25
5
1402
Metz, Andreas
Taunus Runner Eppenhain
1962
M50+
GER04:11:44.2     
29
26
8
1376
Hellwig, Marc
1974
MU50
GER04:13:14.6     
30
27
12
1357
Degen, Christian
DAV Bonn
1981
MU40
GER04:13:29.4     
31
4
2
1432
Schlegel, Johanna
treeworker sports team
1972
WU50
GER04:15:38.2     
32
28
9
1423
Reuter, Bernd
treeworker sports team
1967
MU50
GER04:15:39.3     
33
29
10
1424
Reuter, Oliver
DJK Bad Homburg
1969
MU50
GER04:18:13.5     
34
5
1
1378
Holm, Imke
1988
WU30
GER04:19:58.8     
35
6
2
1501
Fröbisch, Juliane
EJOT Team Buschhütten
1978
WU40
GER04:20:27.2     
36
30
6
1371
Götzfried, Thomas
1966
M50+
GER04:21:05.0     
37
31
13
1511
Schwarz, Christian
Ronsdorfer SG
1986
MU40
GER04:21:07.7     
38
32
14
1514
Pässler, Mathias
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
1982
MU40
GER04:21:39.1     
39
33
11
1384
Kallenbach, Klaus
LT Filderstadt
1968
MU50
GER04:22:01.3     
40
34
3
1401
Mehlhase, Willy
TG-Tria Rüsselsheim
1988
MU30
GER04:24:06.3     
41
35
12
1488
Liedtke, Bernd
1969
MU50
GER04:24:27.4     
42
36
15
1347
Bartosch, Stefan
BARTOSCH DESIGN
1982
MU40
GER04:25:43.4     
43
37
16
1361
Eckes, Thomas
1979
MU40
GER04:25:43.4     
44
7
3
1421
Rehm, Heike
Team beVegt.de
1981
WU40
GER04:25:49.1     
45
38
17
1454
Weiß, Alexander
Nonstop Triathlon Köln e.V.
1979
MU40
GER04:27:27.3     
46
8
3
1404
Meyer, Birgit
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden
1969
WU50
GER04:29:29.9     
47
39
13
1412
Nebel, Armin
Team beVegt.de
1970
MU50
GER04:29:55.2     
48
9
4
1486
Sußebach, Susanne
LT Hofgeismar
1986
WU40
GER04:31:47.3     
49
40
18
1505
Weiß, Maurice
1979
MU40
GER04:32:30.0     
50
41
14
1407
Mörth, Sascha
LG DUV / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1970
MU50
GER04:32:48.4     
51
42
15
1375
Heller, Frank
Marathon Team HELLER
1974
MU50
GER04:32:48.7     
52
43
7
1422
Rettinger, Bruno
1. FC Hösbach
1965
M50+
GER04:33:06.1     
53
10
2
1441
Stadtmueller, Martina
1. FC Hösbach
1965
W50+
GER04:33:40.5     
54
44
19
1491
Bottenhorn, Stefan
RV 1890 Alsfeld
1979
MU40
GER04:34:22.2     
55
45
16
1369
Geis, Bernd
1. FC Hösbach
1970
MU50
GER04:34:52.0     
56
46
17
1442
Sternheimer, Ralf
1, FC Hösbach
1970
MU50
GER04:35:59.2     
57
47
18
1447
Vaanholt, Eddie
Avanti Wilskracht
1970
MU50
NED04:36:14.5     
58
48
19
1426
Rigaud, Christophe
Piratage Culinaire
1971
MU50
FRA04:36:23.6     
59
49
8
1455
Wendlandt, Horst
Laufteam Gelnhausen
1963
M50+
GER04:36:26.6     
60
50
20
1410
Müller, Michael
1967
MU50
GER04:36:32.4     
61
51
20
1439
Simmons, Jeremy
MWFL12
1985
MU40
GBR04:37:54.5     
62
11
5
1351
Buck, Jana
1978
WU40
GER04:40:35.1     
63
52
9
1434
Schmitt, Stephan
LG Taunusstein
1965
M50+
GER04:41:19.6     
64
53
21
1450
Weigand, Markus
MWFL12
1980
MU40
GER04:43:14.6     
65
54
21
1522
Lohscheller, Michael
1968
MU50
GER04:44:34.3     
66
55
4
1430
Roth, Thorsten
1989
MU30
GER04:44:36.1     
67
56
22
1379
Horst, Ingo
SG Wildsachsen
1980
MU40
GER04:44:52.6     
68
57
22
1417
Petermann, Georg
1974
MU50
GER04:46:10.1     
69
12
6
1431
Schäfer, Katrin
Team beVegt.de
1978
WU40
GER04:46:10.7     
70
58
23
1383
Kabelitz, Andre
1967
MU50
GER04:46:13.7     
71
59
10
1420
Pötzsch, Klaus
Passtschon98
1962
M50+
GER04:47:24.0     
72
60
24
1359
Dohr, Andreas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1972
MU50
GER04:52:10.5     
73
61
25
1364
Fischer, Christian
Laufgötter Köppern
1967
MU50
GER04:53:06.1     
74
62
26
1386
Katzmarzik, Marius
Sonnenaufgang
1972
MU50
GER04:54:20.8     
75
63
11
1468
Hertinger, Bernhard
LT Hemsbach
1955
M50+
GER04:57:14.5     
76
13
4
1395
Löhr, Jessica
LT Hertha Buschhoven
1971
WU50
GER04:57:28.4     
77
64
12
1440
Simon, Rainer
SV Königshofen
1959
M50+
GER04:58:21.6     
78
65
27
1406
Mohr, Thilo
WF-Spall
1968
MU50
GER04:58:30.6     
79
66
13
1507
Gickler, Wolfgang
1959
M50+
GER04:58:45.6     
80
67
14
1435
Schott, Jürgen
Leidersbach
1965
M50+
GER04:59:20.2     
81
68
28
1396
Löhr, Stefan
LT Hertha Buschhoven
1970
MU50
GER05:01:12.8     
82
14
5
1433
Schlüter, Eva
100 Marathon Club
1968
WU50
GER05:01:21.2     
83
69
23
1449
Weber, Jens
Techniker Krankenkasse
1979
MU40
GER05:04:06.9     
84
15
2
1377
Hilgenberg, Mareike
Lauffreunde Ehberg 02 e.V.
1987
WU30
GER05:04:07.6     
85
70
29
1425
Reuter, Steffen
1976
MU50
GER05:04:14.1     
86
71
15
1487
Küpferle, Richard
BSG Dow
1958
M50+
GER05:14:43.6     
87
72
16
1411
Nanning, Willem
1964
M50+
NED05:19:14.0     
88
73
17
1362
Ehrenberger, Dieter
LT Hemsbach
1961
M50+
GER05:23:51.6     
89
74
1
1348
Biebel, Pascal
KOSSMANN Lauf-Design / www.trailgiraffe.de
1995
MU23
GER05:24:12.9     
90
75
30
1443
Tisot, Mario
1969
MU50
GER05:24:14.5     
91
76
18
1413
Nickels, Rudi
1956
M50+
GER05:29:24.3     
92
77
24
1355
Clemens, Norbert
1979
MU40
GER05:29:25.6     
93
78
31
1405
Michel, Martin
1968
MU50
GER05:37:28.1     
94
79
25
1360
Dvorkin, Evgenij
1985
MU40
GER05:40:01.8     
95
80
19
1482
Beidenbeck, Dietmar
LG-Würzburg
1966
M50+
GER05:45:06.7     
96
81
26
1481
Verhoeven, Benjamin
Team beekey
1979
MU40
GER05:45:07.3     
97
82
32
1498
Brocke, Carsten
1970
MU50
GER05:46:33.5     
98
16
3
1388
Kieffer, Ronja
1990
WU30
GER05:51:46.6     
99
83
5
1451
Weiler, Kai
1989
MU30
GER05:51:49.6     
100
84
27
1370
Götz, Stefan
1. FC Hösbach
1986
MU40
GER05:52:22.1     
101
17
6
1350
Bomarius, Petra
1973
WU50
GER05:58:52.5     
102
85
20
1398
Luther, Mario
LG DUV
1961
M50+
GER05:58:53.0     
103
86
28
1485
Wendefeuer, Heiko
100 Marathon Club Deutschland
1982
MU40
GER05:59:20.2     
104
87
21
1438
Seifert, Wolfgang
FVV Laufen
1959
M50+
GER06:27:59.9     
105
18
7
1400
Maurer, Barbara
1967
WU50
GER06:36:14.4