Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 41. BIENWALD-MARATHON Kandel 

Marathon (42.2km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit Nettozeit  
1
1
1
0477
Schumacher, Richard
Sparda Team Rechberghausen
1983
m
GER02:30:4902:30:49     
2
2
2
0208
Grotti, Raphael
engelhorn sports team - TV Schriesheim
1984
m
GER02:39:2202:39:20     
3
3
1
0530
Vöhringer, Bernd
TSV Kusterdingen
1969
M45
GER02:39:5302:39:52     
4
4
1
0263
Joos, Dirk
LG Bodensee / BSG Dornier
1980
M35
GER02:40:2002:40:20     
5
5
3
0152
Ehrhardt, Sven
Asics Team Memmert
1988
m
GER02:44:3502:44:31     
6
6
1
0148
Dr. Stoev, Stanislav
Running4Kids.de
1974
M40
GER02:45:1702:45:15     
7
7
4
0322
Kurka, Wenzel
LG Zusam
1986
m
GER02:45:2202:45:22     
8
8
2
0377
Neumann, Ingo
DJK Tri Andernach
1971
M45
GER02:45:5702:45:52     
9
9
5
0521
Tutzauer, Patrick
1988
m
GER02:46:0902:46:05     
10
10
3
0002
Ohler, Michael
TSV 1886 Kandel
1969
M45
GER02:46:5902:46:56     
11
11
2
0238
HERREN, Manuel
1979
M35
LUX02:49:1702:49:14     
12
12
4
0007
Lintz, Volker
TV Maikammer
1967
M45
GER02:50:1402:50:08     
13
13
2
0636
Parisi, Calogero
Marathon-Team Ketsch
1974
M40
GER02:52:3702:52:28     
14
14
5
0447
Scharf, Gregor
TV Hergershausen
1970
M45
GER02:54:1502:54:04     
15
15
6
0271
Kapfer, Thomas
TSV Gersthofen
1968
M45
GER02:54:1902:54:11     
16
16
3
0602
Wagner, Matthias
Laufteam Pirmasens
1977
M35
GER02:54:3602:54:33     
17
17
3
0253
Hösl, Patrick
LG DUV
1973
M40
GER02:55:0602:54:54     
18
18
4
0113
Buhs, Sebastian
Serpentine Running Club
1981
M35
GER02:56:1302:56:04     
19
19
4
0205
Greenaway, Christopher
Sanwald Laufteam
1974
M40
GER02:58:1202:57:56     
20
20
5
0282
Kistner, Daniel
DJK Tri Andernach
1975
M40
GER02:58:3202:58:28     
21
21
5
0454
Schicklinski, Johann
1977
M35
GER02:58:3502:58:27     
22
22
6
0174
Flöck, Sebastian
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1984
m
GER02:58:5002:58:31     
22
22
7
0324
Lange, Christoph
TSG Wiesloch
1970
M45
GER02:58:5002:58:41     
24
1
1
0488
Sina, Manishe
Trampelpfadlauf.de / LG Seligenstadt
1982
w
GER02:59:0802:58:53     
25
24
8
0601
Hünnerkopf, Stephan
TV Dielheim
1968
M45
GER02:59:1002:58:54     
26
25
6
0310
Kreuzberger, Sven
LT Münchingen
1974
M40
GER02:59:1202:58:57     
27
26
6
0003
Ströbele, Ralf
TSV 1886 Kandel
1978
M35
GER02:59:1702:59:14     
28
27
7
0224
Haumann, Hendrik
TG Konz
1980
M35
LUX02:59:2002:59:14     
29
28
7
0535
Wale, Nathan
1975
M40
GER02:59:2102:59:07     
30
29
8
0518
Tomaschewski, Boris
Laufen gegen Leiden
1973
M40
GER02:59:2402:59:05     
31
2
1
0527
Veith, Pamela
TSV Kusterdingen
1973
W40
GER02:59:2902:59:13     
32
30
7
0300
auf der Heide, Moritz
ASICS Frontrunner
1987
m
GER02:59:3102:59:15     
33
31
8
0088
Blättler, Stefan
TriClub Zofingen
1984
m
SUI02:59:5202:59:38     
34
32
9
0634
Pacemaker Von, Stefan
TV Olten
1973
M40
GER02:59:5302:59:38     
35
33
10
0169
Fischbuch, Martin
TV Saarwellingen
1975
M40
GER03:00:4503:00:34     
36
34
1
0312
Kroner, Hans
Murrtal-Runners
1958
M55
AUT03:00:4803:00:40     
37
35
8
0016
Prokasky, Niclas
TSG Maxdorf
1981
M35
GER03:03:4003:03:30     
38
36
9
0500
Steiner, Thomas
Google Running - Laufen
1971
M45
GER03:05:4003:05:25     
39
37
1
0178
Herr Fritsch, Christoph
LT Schweich
1966
M50
GER03:05:4403:05:29     
40
38
9
0616
Knaub, Alex
1977
M35
GER03:06:3303:06:22     
41
39
9
0014
Deiß, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
1984
m
GER03:06:4803:06:40     
42
40
10
0515
Teufel, Klaus
TV Dielheim
1968
M45
GER03:07:1703:07:01     
43
41
1
0052
Alt, Rudolf
Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms
1953
M60
GER03:07:3703:07:09     
44
42
11
0013
Weinand, Frank
TSG Maxdorf
1968
M45
GER03:07:4203:07:34     
45
43
2
0117
Busch, Dietmar
Marathon-Team Ketsch
1962
M50
GER03:07:4403:07:22     
45
43
10
0495
Sprott, Andreas
1989
m
GER03:07:4403:07:31     
47
45
2
0481
Schwörer, Werner
1957
M55
GER03:08:2203:08:02     
48
3
1
0235
Herbrik, Katrin
TV Hergershausen
1981
W35
GER03:08:3703:08:16     
49
46
11
0195
Gierke, Stefan
Branddirektion Karlsruhe
1975
M40
GER03:08:4603:08:12     
50
47
11
0200
Gottwald, Matthias
1983
m
GER03:09:1203:08:53     
51
48
12
0143
Donez, Aleksej
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1975
M40
GER03:09:1703:09:06     
52
49
12
0516
Thoma, Marco
SV Waldkirch
1984
m
GER03:10:1403:09:49     
53
50
12
0532
Vondenhof, Franz
TSV Talheim
1971
M45
GER03:11:3203:11:23     
54
4
2
0351
Mehl, Lisa
Trampelpfadlauf.de / TSV Kusterdingen
1989
w
GER03:12:0203:11:47     
55
5
2
0316
Kuch, Celia
TSG Weinheim Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1978
W35
GER03:12:1303:11:52     
56
51
3
0287
Klingel, Hans
TEAM AR SPORT Asperg
1965
M50
GER03:12:1403:11:55     
57
52
3
0010
Lauth, Markus
TV Offenbach
1961
M55
GER03:13:1703:12:58     
58
53
2
0628
Wüst, Hans-Heiner
1954
M60
GER03:13:2103:13:03     
59
54
13
0204
Grävenstein, Lutz
TuS 08 Lintorf
1969
M45
GER03:13:3103:13:02     
60
55
3
0479
Schweitzer, Hans
LC Michelstadt
1956
M60
GER03:13:5003:13:24     
61
56
14
0369
Murphy, Mick
Strava Runners Stuttgart
1969
M45
IRL03:13:5303:13:23     
62
57
13
0510
Stüker, Andreas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1986
m
GER03:14:0003:13:35     
63
58
10
0262
Jenne, Thomas
1981
M35
GER03:14:0303:13:40     
64
59
13
0304
Krause, Michael
TV Hergershausen
1973
M40
GER03:14:1203:14:00     
65
60
4
0586
Lang, Stefan
LG MuLi
1964
M50
GER03:14:3303:14:04     
66
61
15
0137
Deutschmann, Volker
1967
M45
GER03:14:5703:14:37     
67
62
16
0054
Althaus, Norbert
FC Schalke 04
1968
M45
GER03:15:0203:14:49     
68
63
14
0341
Magyar, Peter
1975
M40
GER03:15:2403:15:04     
69
64
17
0587
Hahn, Karl-Heinz
LG MuLi
1967
M45
GER03:16:0503:15:35     
70
65
11
0175
Franke, Jens
1979
M35
GER03:16:0803:15:35     
71
66
5
0008
Jene, Bernhard
TV Maikammer
1965
M50
GER03:16:1703:15:42     
72
67
18
0307
Krecek, Oliver
Team get Dive
1969
M45
GER03:16:3503:16:10     
72
67
6
0635
Krüger, Michael
LSG Karlsruhe
1966
M50
GER03:16:3503:16:14     
74
69
19
0437
Rottweiler, Oliver
TV Eutingen
1970
M45
GER03:17:0003:16:27     
75
70
4
0314
Kubbutat, Michael
1960
M55
GER03:17:4503:17:07     
76
6
3
0489
Skalsky, Eva
Lut Aschaffenburg
1981
W35
GER03:18:2703:17:48     
77
71
15
0065
Bayer, Steffen
Silvercastle Pforzheim
1975
M40
GER03:18:3303:18:09     
78
7
1
0613
Borchers, Sylvia
RV Rhenania Germersheim
1966
W50
GER03:18:3903:18:12     
79
72
20
0457
Schmiade, Frank
TSG Grünstadt
1970
M45
GER03:18:4003:18:24     
80
73
7
0539
Wanske, Thomas
Rödinghausen
1965
M50
GER03:19:2903:19:10     
81
8
2
0564
Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylwia
Spvgg Heinriet
1975
W40
GER03:19:3803:19:10     
82
74
5
0545
Welle, Karsten
TSV Amicita Viernheim
1961
M55
GER03:20:1303:19:52     
83
75
14
0338
Ludewig, Ulrich
Uni Tübingen
1990
m
GER03:20:2403:18:57     
84
76
6
0006
Willerich, Josef
TV Maikammer
1960
M55
GER03:20:3103:20:19     
85
77
16
0030
Hollstein, Jochen
Turnerschaft Germersheim
1973
M40
GER03:20:3603:20:05     
86
78
21
0109
BUCHERT, PIERRE
1968
M45
FRA03:20:4303:20:23     
87
79
17
0217
Hahne, Klaus
Frankfurt
1973
M40
GER03:21:0203:20:27     
88
9
1
0120
Buxton, Christiane
1967
W45
GER03:21:3903:20:46     
89
80
18
0063
Bajadzic, Jasmin
Eggenstein
1974
M40
GER03:21:5803:21:45     
90
81
15
0340
Lutz, Tobias
RV Gomaringen - Team Steinlach-Wiesaz
1986
m
GER03:22:0903:21:38     
91
82
16
0642
Hohmann, Steffen
Siebenzwerge
1987
m
GER03:22:2403:21:41     
92
83
22
0567
Zethmeyer, Achim
DLRG Möckmühl
1969
M45
GER03:22:3203:21:17     
93
84
8
0382
Nölker, Stefan
Randringhauser Rennschnecken
1966
M50
GER03:22:3903:22:34     
94
85
23
0290
Knecht, Cornelius
1970
M45
GER03:22:5303:22:10     
95
10
1
0480
Schwindt, Nicole
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1957
W55
GER03:23:0003:22:21     
96
11
3
0376
Neuburger, Heike
1972
W40
GER03:23:0303:22:43     
97
86
17
0496
Stahlhoff, Stefan
HSP Münster Laufteam
1982
m
GER03:23:1103:22:42     
98
87
9
0339
Ludwig, Heiko
memler.de
1963
M50
GER03:23:1703:22:32     
99
12
3
0033
Göttel, Jessica
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1982
w
GER03:23:2203:22:59     
100
88
18
0629
Christiansen, Hannes
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1989
m
GER03:23:2303:22:58     
101
89
12
0153
Elfner, Thorsten
SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe
1977
M35
GER03:23:2503:22:51     
102
90
13
0201
Gräfe, Michael
SWP Stadtwerke Pforzheim GmbH & Co. KG
1978
M35
GER03:23:3503:22:40     
103
13
4
0179
Fromm, Nadine
Team Ronhill
1975
W40
GER03:23:4903:23:24     
104
91
10
0393
Passow, Klaus
TV Plochingen
1965
M50
GER03:24:1403:23:59     
105
92
11
0589
Kühn, Carl
Hüttenberger Land Läufer
1966
M50
GER03:24:1603:23:42     
106
93
19
0257
Irrek, Oliver
1974
M40
GER03:24:2303:24:03     
107
94
12
0643
Urscher, Roland
TV Morlautern
1965
M50
GER03:24:4503:24:03     
108
95
13
0605
Brent, Thomas
Meddys LWT Koblenz
1965
M50
GER03:24:4603:24:17     
109
14
5
0146
Dr. Müller, Andrea
1975
W40
GER03:24:5503:24:18     
110
96
24
0281
Kischlat, Holger
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
1968
M45
GER03:24:5703:24:40     
111
97
20
0581
Ströh, Andreas
1973
M40
GER03:25:1203:24:43     
112
98
25
0216
Hahn, Michael
Chicken Run
1970
M45
GER03:25:1503:24:46     
113
99
21
0024
Barnsteiner, Alexander
LLG Landstuhl
1974
M40
GER03:25:2503:24:57     
113
15
2
0025
Bauser, Ribana
LLG Landstuhl
1971
W45
GER03:25:2503:24:57     
115
100
14
0270
Kallisch, Thomas
LG Falkenberg
1966
M50
GER03:25:3103:24:42     
116
101
22
0349
Maurer, Jürgen
Lauftreff Auenwald
1974
M40
GER03:25:3303:25:11     
117
102
19
0116
Busch, Daniel
Siebenzwerge
1983
m
GER03:25:5203:25:09     
118
103
23
0398
Peyo, Thomas
Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V.
1973
M40
GER03:26:0203:25:32     
119
104
7
0505
Stoll, Horst
St. Leon
1960
M55
GER03:26:4203:26:28     
120
16
6
0026
Marhöfer-Moskopp, Beate
VLG Maximiliansau
1972
W40
GER03:27:0503:26:55     
120
105
15
0031
Stattmüller, Jürgen
TV Bad Bergzabern
1966
M50
GER03:27:0503:26:43     
122
106
16
0418
Rensch, Rolf
SG Nussloch
1966
M50
GER03:27:0903:26:48     
123
107
17
0256
Hummel, Stefan
Just 4 Fun
1965
M50
GER03:27:1103:26:54     
124
108
24
0553
Wiesner, Frank
BGV Badische Versicherungen
1972
M40
GER03:27:3503:27:08     
125
109
14
0462
Schmitt, Joachim
1978
M35
GER03:28:0203:27:45     
126
110
26
0494
Sprenger, Jochen
Laufwerk Mosbach
1968
M45
GER03:28:1003:27:27     
127
111
27
0183
Fürst, Karl
Laufwerk Mosbach
1967
M45
GER03:28:1103:27:28     
128
112
28
0086
Birkenmaier, Martin
1970
M45
GER03:28:1703:27:46     
129
17
4
0185
Gallasch, Katja
Fachklinik für Drogenkrankheiten siebenzwerge
1977
W35
GER03:28:1903:27:36     
130
18
5
0230
Hellebrand, Diana
Meddys LWT Koblenz
1977
W35
GER03:28:2303:27:54     
131
113
29
0374
Nentwig, Axel
Nahelauf - Therapie
1967
M45
GER03:28:2503:28:03     
132
114
25
0354
Michaelis, Olli
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA
1972
M40
GER03:28:3003:27:37     
133
19
4
0570
Zürker, Sabine
TV Dudenhofen
1992
w
GER03:28:3203:28:03     
134
115
18
0399
Pflästerer, peter
Woinemer runners
1966
M50
GER03:28:4303:28:04     
135
116
19
0009
Schwaab, Bernhard
TV Maikammer
1962
M50
GER03:28:5003:28:36     
136
117
8
0311
Krieg, Otmar
1961
M55
GER03:28:5103:28:32     
137
118
30
0559
Wittek, Thomas
1967
M45
GER03:28:5903:28:29     
138
119
15
0171
Fischer, Mario
Siebenzwerge tria
1977
M35
GER03:29:0503:28:21     
139
120
16
0237
Hermann-Kapell, Dennis
FSV Leiningen-Norath e.V.
1980
M35
GER03:29:1703:28:37     
140
121
4
0242
Heyl, Siegfried
memlerde
1954
M60
GER03:29:1903:28:31     
141
122
20
0180
Fu, Arne
Landau
1964
M50
GER03:29:2103:28:35     
142
123
21
0231
Helmert, Michael
DJK Marienstatt
1966
M50
GER03:29:3003:28:51     
143
20
5
0469
Dr. Schreckenberger, Anne
1982
w
GER03:29:3303:28:48     
143
124
20
0593
Kern, Martin
1982
m
SUI03:29:3303:28:41     
145
125
31
0330
Starcevic, Zeljko
LT Karlsruhe
1968
M45
CRO03:29:3603:29:07     
145
21
6
0333
Lipps, Verena
SV Ludwigsburg 08
1977
W35
GER03:29:3603:28:58     
147
126
32
0644
Fröhlich, Peter
Karlsruhe-Bergwald
1967
M45
GER03:29:3703:29:07     
148
127
17
0476
Schumacher, Marcus
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Team UltraSPORTS
1979
M35
GER03:29:4403:29:23     
149
128
18
0383
Nowak, Matthias
1980
M35
GER03:29:4603:29:34     
150
22
7
0156
Engel, Miriam
TG Konz
1981
W35
GER03:29:4703:29:09     
150
129
26
0609
Herter, Stefan
LG Steinlach
1972
M40
GER03:29:4703:29:18     
152
130
22
0548
Wengert, Bernd
1963
M50
GER03:29:4803:29:27     
153
131
9
0413
Reile, Anton
1958
M55
GER03:30:2803:29:26     
154
132
33
0624
Baum, Peter
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1969
M45
GER03:30:3303:29:31     
155
23
3
0507
Stras, Viola
LTF Marpingen
1971
W45
GER03:30:4103:30:01     
156
133
27
0142
Dohr, Andreas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1972
M40
GER03:30:4903:29:54     
157
134
23
0485
Siebert, Armin
LG Kreis Dachau
1966
M50
GER03:31:1103:30:29     
158
135
24
0261
Jeckel, Joachim
Stimmel Sports e.V.
1963
M50
GER03:31:1203:30:35     
159
136
28
0167
Filusch, Arthur
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
1974
M40
GER03:31:1303:30:26     
160
137
29
0115
Burkhardt, Markus
1975
M40
GER03:31:4003:30:49     
161
138
10
0207
Grossmann, Rainer
TV Haibach
1957
M55
GER03:31:4403:30:55     
162
139
34
0641
Koppanyi, Gabor
VLG Maximiliansau
1969
M45
GER03:31:5203:31:22     
163
140
25
0172
Fischer, Ralf
PSKarlsruhe TRIATHLON
1965
M50
GER03:32:1403:31:43     
164
24
4
0232
Henkel, Kerstin
1970
W45
GER03:33:1603:32:19     
164
141
26
0276
KIEFFER, BRUNO
1964
M50
FRA03:33:1603:32:55     
166
142
11
0524
Vaeth, Johannes
VfL Ostelsheim
1960
M55
GER03:33:2403:33:02     
167
143
12
0233
Henninger, Max
1960
M55
GER03:33:4903:33:18     
168
144
13
0612
Buchwald, Achim
memler.de
1958
M55
GER03:34:1003:33:06     
169
145
14
0206
GRIMM, Jean-Paul
1961
M55
FRA03:34:1403:33:36     
170
146
30
0251
Horstmann, Tobias
stimmel-sports e.V.
1974
M40
GER03:34:1603:33:11     
171
147
27
0617
Sardarabady, Javad
EnBW Laufen
1964
M50
GER03:34:2103:33:31     
172
148
15
0168
Fink, Georg
Team Dacks
1961
M55
GER03:34:2703:33:04     
173
149
28
0371
Nallinger, Mario
1963
M50
GER03:34:3703:33:54     
174
150
35
0145
Döscher, Kai
Hefe Killer
1970
M45
GER03:34:4703:33:54     
174
150
35
0568
Zimmermann, Jörn
TUS Linter
1968
M45
GER03:34:4703:33:57     
176
152
21
0566
Zeisberg, Stephan
1984
m
GER03:34:5003:34:27     
177
25
2
0652
Alt, Angelika
TSG Maxdorf
1966
W50
GER03:35:0803:34:23     
178
153
37
0621
Unger, Martin
Bella-Vitalis.de
1967
M45
GER03:35:0903:34:53     
179
154
29
0298
König, Thorsten
HUBER SPORTTEAM
1965
M50
GER03:35:1203:34:05     
180
155
19
0563
Zahoransky, Raduz
Kosice
1979
M35
SVK03:35:1803:33:58     
181
156
38
0194
Gieler, Andreas
1969
M45
GER03:35:2103:33:54     
182
157
5
0112
Buhs, Joerg
SSF Bonn Triathlon
1956
M60
GER03:35:2603:34:40     
183
26
7
0072
Benning, Nicole
EK Schwaikheim
1972
W40
GER03:35:3903:35:26     
184
158
22
0240
Hettich, Bastian
PKV Karlsruhe
1987
m
GER03:35:4503:34:45     
185
159
30
0356
Milz, Xaver
Sportclub Rosa Löwen e.V., Leipzig
1963
M50
GER03:35:4803:34:47     
186
27
5
0021
Bollinger-Heine, Birgit
TV Rheinzabern
1971
W45
GER03:36:1403:35:47     
187
160
31
0630
Sommer, Frank
VfL Ostelsheim
1965
M50
GER03:36:4903:36:28     
188
161
31
0285
Klein, Thomas Freddy
LG Run N Ride Bexbach
1972
M40
GER03:37:1303:36:21     
189
28
6
0366
Müller, Claudia
Sanwald Laufteam
1984
w
GER03:37:1903:36:52     
190
162
20
0511
Sturm, Timo
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1978
M35
GER03:37:2203:36:14     
191
163
6
0632
Regnet, Dieter
TV Stetten
1955
M60
GER03:37:2703:37:05     
192
164
7
0407
Randt, Christoph
LT Hemsbach
1954
M60
GER03:37:3003:36:16     
193
165
32
0186
Gärtner, Hilmar
run4me
1965
M50
GER03:38:1703:37:37     
194
166
8
0471
Schuba, Johann
Klingbachrunners
1955
M60
GER03:38:2703:37:12     
195
167
33
0090
Blust, Andreas
Lauftreff Maitis
1962
M50
GER03:38:4003:37:18     
196
29
3
0361
Morhart, Gabriele
TG Viktoria Augsburg
1964
W50
GER03:39:0803:38:27     
197
168
32
0352
Meidhof, Christian
TV Goldbach
1975
M40
GER03:39:1603:38:55     
197
168
34
0631
Herbst, Detlev
1965
M50
GER03:39:1603:37:50     
199
170
33
0384
Obert, Volker
LOKOMOTIVE VÖLKERSBACH
1976
M40
GER03:39:5103:38:57     
200
171
34
0135
Dengler, Peter
Coole Truppe
1973
M40
GER03:39:5203:39:04     
201
172
23
0221
Hartmann, Stefan
1983
m
GER03:39:5403:39:01     
202
173
35
0560
Wünnenberg, Jörg
Lauffreunde Zweibrücken
1966
M50
GER03:40:0503:39:18     
203
174
39
0429
Röder, Uwe
LG MuLi
1967
M45
GER03:40:1603:39:22     
204
175
35
0128
D’Oria, Stephan
LT Philippsburg
1974
M40
GER03:40:2403:39:39     
205
176
21
0645
Heinkelein, Michael
LG Mauerweg Berlin
1978
M35
GER03:40:5403:39:58     
206
177
22
0272
Keller, Andreas
ARCUS Sportklinik Pforzheim
1977
M35
GER03:41:1003:40:25     
207
178
16
0177
Frisch, Jochen
TSV SPEYER
1958
M55
GER03:41:3203:40:30     
208
179
1
0585
Wildemann, Ludwig
Forstenrieder SC München
1948
M65
GER03:41:3703:40:21     
209
180
23
0029
Klehr, Thorsten
TSG Mutterstadt
1977
M35
GER03:41:4503:40:46     
210
181
17
0070
Behrens, Axel
RKV Denkendorf
1958
M55
GER03:41:5103:41:24     
211
182
40
0599
Rimpl, Andreas
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1970
M45
GER03:42:1603:41:24     
212
183
24
0260
Janz, Alexander
1986
m
GER03:42:2403:40:53     
213
184
36
0305
Krauss, Roland
LG DUV
1962
M50
GER03:42:3203:42:24     
214
185
9
0182
Fuhs, Matthias
LG Idar-Oberstein
1955
M60
GER03:42:4503:42:28     
215
186
37
0252
Horter, Thomas
LG Neckargemünd
1963
M50
GER03:42:5503:41:41     
216
187
38
0110
Bühler, Berthold
DJK Ellwangen
1964
M50
GER03:43:0203:42:29     
217
30
7
0118
Bush, Julia
LSG Karlsruhe
1983
w
GER03:43:0503:42:23     
218
188
25
0094
Böhringer, Sascha
LG Geroldseck Lahr
1982
m
GER03:43:1103:42:22     
219
31
8
0266
Jung, Yvonne
Laufteam Schülerwelt Jung
1980
W35
GER03:43:3103:42:14     
220
189
26
0346
Marcel, Cornelius
1982
m
GER03:43:3803:42:45     
221
190
41
0402
Pieringer, Peter
1967
M45
GER03:43:4503:42:43     
222
32
8
0666
Ehrhardt, Mariann
Marathon-Team Ketsch
1975
W40
GER03:43:5803:42:39     
223
191
18
0552
Wiedemann, Gunter
Marathon-Team Ketsch
1959
M55
GER03:43:5903:42:41     
224
192
10
0448
Scheeff, Günter
SG-Stern-Stuttgart
1952
M60
GER03:44:0203:43:21     
225
193
39
0344
Mann, Edgar
JustForFun
1965
M50
GER03:44:0603:43:35     
226
33
6
0093
Böhm, Christiane
1967
W45
GER03:44:1203:42:59     
226
194
24
0161
Fahr, Jochen
GSV Maichingen Triathlon
1978
M35
GER03:44:1203:43:19     
228
34
8
0640
Schmidt, Julia
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen
1985
w
GER03:44:1903:43:23     
229
35
9
0591
Krieg, Stefanie
LG MuLi
1975
W40
GER03:44:2803:43:09     
230
195
42
0498
Starck, Georg
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
1970
M45
GER03:44:3203:42:18     
231
196
25
0317
Kumala, Fendy
Kumala
1978
M35
INA03:44:4003:43:36     
232
36
9
0130
Dahl, Kerstin
1985
w
GER03:44:4203:43:32     
232
197
40
0572
Çataltepe, Erdogan
Istanbul Masterleri Atletizm Kulübü.
1965
M50
TUR03:44:4203:43:36     
234
198
43
0364
Möwald, Reiner
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
1971
M45
GER03:44:4503:43:32     
235
199
44
0501
Steininger, Hans
Team erdinger alkiholfrei
1969
M45
GER03:44:5003:44:47     
236
200
45
0445
schaaf, ole
SC Bartmuss
1968
M45
GER03:45:0903:43:30     
237
201
46
0433
Roos, Andreas
TV Goldbach
1967
M45
GER03:45:1903:44:55     
238
202
1
0637
Laupichler, Matthias
1995
U23m
GER03:45:2003:44:14     
239
203
36
0059
Ast, Rodney
1972
M40
USA03:45:2803:43:49     
240
204
19
0647
Wagner, Peter
LTE Marpingen
1959
M55
GER03:45:3203:44:34     
241
205
20
0531
Volk, Jürgen
LC Michelstadt
1960
M55
GER03:45:4903:44:18     
242
206
41
0198
Gonda, Peter
1966
M50
HUN03:45:5103:44:29     
243
37
7
0443
Samsel, Ulrike
LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1969
W45
GER03:46:0703:44:38     
244
207
11
0184
Gajditsch, Reinhard
HUBER SPORTTEAM
1956
M60
GER03:46:2503:45:21     
244
207
47
0368
Müller, Patrick
1968
M45
GER03:46:2503:45:11     
246
209
21
0345
Rigöl, Peter
Z-Sport Running Team Sigmaringen
1959
M55
GER03:46:3003:45:21     
247
210
27
0378
Neumüller, Florian
AF-Blankenloch
1992
m
GER03:46:5103:44:56     
248
211
48
0210
Gruber, Markus
ANA RAC WISSEMBOURG
1971
M45
GER03:47:0803:45:47     
249
212
37
0648
Luksch, Marcus
1972
M40
GER03:47:2003:45:50     
250
213
42
0578
Holzwart, Holger
SWP Stadtwerke Pforzheim GmbH & Co. KG
1965
M50
GER03:47:4303:46:41     
251
214
12
0248
Hofmeister, Rainer
ForumTeam
1956
M60
GER03:47:5503:47:26     
252
215
22
0078
Bernhardt, Manfred
LG Obersulm
1957
M55
GER03:47:5803:46:51     
253
216
43
0074
Bensch, Frank
LT Ennert Bonn
1966
M50
GER03:48:0403:46:18     
254
217
49
0121
Cambi, Aroldo
Asculan Runners Club
1968
M45
ITA03:48:0903:46:41     
255
218
44
0420
Reuter, Jürgen
LG Mauerweg Berlin
1966
M50
GER03:48:1503:47:12     
256
219
28
0082
Bhatia, Michael
Hahnertwins-Club
1989
m
GER03:48:3503:48:01     
257
220
45
0214
Haaser, Matthias
TV Witzhelden
1966
M50
GER03:48:4503:47:36     
258
38
10
0246
Hirsch, Yvonne
1982
w
GER03:48:4603:47:39     
259
221
29
0226
Heck, Mathias
1988
m
GER03:48:5203:47:25     
260
222
50
0458
Schmidt, Andreas
Kaiserslautern
1968
M45
GER03:48:5403:47:37     
261
223
51
0133
Datzer, Andreas
SC Unterensingen
1969
M45
GER03:49:0103:48:09     
262
224
13
0474
Schulte, Helmut
LC Michelstadt
1955
M60
GER03:49:1003:47:36     
263
225
46
0475
Schulth, Rüdiger
Lauftreff Maitis
1965
M50
GER03:49:5503:48:33     
264
226
47
0158
Ernst, Rainer
LG MuLi
1962
M50
GER03:50:0903:49:35     
265
227
14
0289
Knauf, Josef
LT Weisenheim am Berg (LT WaB)
1956
M60
GER03:50:1803:49:20     
266
39
8
0294
König, Doris
HUBER SPORTTEAM
1968
W45
GER03:50:2903:49:21     
267
228
15
0218
Hamatschek, Jochen
Rennschnecke Landau
1954
M60
GER03:50:3003:49:36     
268
229
23
0639
Ulshöfer, Alfred
TV Nöttingen
1957
M55
GER03:50:4103:49:04     
269
230
52
0650
Keller, Christian
LLG Wonnegau
1971
M45
GER03:50:4303:49:30     
270
231
53
0427
Risse, Peter
Marathon-Team Ketsch
1970
M45
GER03:50:4903:49:28     
271
232
2
0455
Schiess, Lothar
ASC Konstanz
1948
M65
GER03:51:0803:50:10     
272
233
24
0134
Deja, Marco
Saturn Zehlendorf
1960
M55
GER03:51:1103:49:11     
273
234
26
0202
Gramke, Oliver
TSV Weingarten
1979
M35
GER03:51:1603:50:17     
274
235
27
0387
Otterbach, Markus
Sanwald Laufteam / Strava Region Stuttgart
1978
M35
GER03:51:1903:50:51     
275
236
25
0451
Schelske, Harald
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach
1961
M55
GER03:51:4103:50:43     
276
237
48
0228
HEFTER, RAINER
TSV Keilberg
1966
M50
GER03:51:4403:51:24     
277
238
26
0394
Pauli, Dietmar
LT Hemsbach
1960
M55
GER03:51:5503:51:01     
278
40
4
0546
Welsch, Andrea
LT Unterensingen
1965
W50
GER03:52:0003:50:44     
279
239
49
0096
Börngen, Thomas
Swiss Runners
1962
M50
GER03:52:1003:51:37     
280
240
54
0189
Geibel, Peter
1967
M45
GER03:52:2903:51:21     
281
41
9
0540
Weber, Brigitte
TSV Ilshofen
1971
W45
GER03:52:5303:51:48     
282
241
28
0590
Derichs, Thomas
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1981
M35
GER03:53:1103:52:13     
283
242
50
0353
Menschner, Michael
1963
M50
GER03:53:3203:52:39     
284
243
55
0326
Lehmann, Dieter
TG Tuningen Wild Socks
1970
M45
GER03:53:4703:51:29     
285
42
10
0466
Scholz, Petra
HOT SOCKS
1972
W40
GER03:53:5503:52:48     
286
244
51
0159
Esken, Wilfried
1964
M50
GER03:54:0803:53:11     
287
245
52
0405
Rabitsch, Gerhard
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
1966
M50
AUT03:54:1003:52:59     
288
246
29
0079
Betsch, Christian
1978
M35
GER03:54:3103:53:14     
289
247
53
0440
Rudt, Thomas
1962
M50
GER03:54:3803:52:41     
290
248
30
0225
Hayes, Patrick
1983
m
USA03:54:4403:52:44     
291
43
2
0438
Rucktaeschel, Ulla
AC Weinheim
1958
W55
GER03:54:4603:53:34     
292
249
27
0308
Kreischer, Joachim
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
1958
M55
GER03:55:0603:53:08     
293
250
30
0434
Rösch, Ingo
LT Brathähnchen
1979
M35
GER03:55:1303:53:14     
294
251
54
0081
Beyer, Götz
Linkenheim- Hochstetten
1964
M50
GER03:55:4203:54:19     
295
252
55
0309
Kreuter, Joachim
LLG Wustweiler
1966
M50
GER03:55:4903:54:26     
296
253
56
0502
Steinmetz, Ralf
LT Ettlingen
1966
M50
GER03:55:5103:53:46     
297
44
5
0173
Fleischer, Katrin
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
1964
W50
GER03:56:2203:55:12     
298
254
57
0526
Vedder, Heiko
Lauffreunde Zweibrücken
1966
M50
GER03:56:3503:55:12     
299
255
28
0149
Droll, Klaus
SC Lauf
1960
M55
GER03:56:3803:54:41     
300
256
29
0164
Fender, Norbert
marathon4you.de
1959
M55
GER03:56:4003:54:31     
301
45
10
0372
Nathen, Elli
Team McDonald’s Leonberg
1970
W45
GER03:56:4103:54:32     
302
257
31
0102
Brenner, Sebastian
1991
m
GER03:57:0803:55:56     
303
258
38
0549
Westrup, Sascha
1976
M40
GER03:57:1003:55:49     
304
259
56
0126
Conrad, Michael
TV Homburg
1967
M45
GER03:57:2103:57:11     
305
260
57
0442
Samsel, Frank
LAZ Saarbrücken
1971
M45
GER03:57:2603:55:57     
305
260
58
0492
Spiekers, Stephan
1962
M50
GER03:57:2603:57:08     
307
262
58
0165
FERBACH, DOMINIQUE
1968
M45
FRA03:57:3403:55:56     
308
46
6
0023
Brock, Birgit
TV Rheinzabern
1965
W50
GER03:57:4703:56:34     
309
263
32
0098
Braun, Andreas
RSC Felsenland
1985
m
GER03:57:5203:56:28     
310
47
11
0095
bolsinger, claudia
1972
W40
GER03:58:0303:56:53     
311
264
3
0486
Siegel, Rolf
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
1951
M65
GER03:58:0403:56:51     
311
264
30
0579
Kambouris, Andreas
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
1960
M55
GER03:58:0403:56:52     
313
266
4
0283
Klauck, Martin
Süffelteam
1951
M65
GER03:58:3803:57:23     
313
48
11
0390
Pankova, Ekaterina
twocupsoftea
1985
w
RUS03:58:3803:57:19     
315
49
11
0611
Groß, Monika
Meyer Runners Frankenthal
1971
W45
GER03:58:5203:57:02     
316
267
16
0423
Riedel, Hermann
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler
1956
M60
GER03:59:2503:58:27     
317
268
59
0136
Dettwiler, Andy
1962
M50
SUI03:59:3203:57:36     
318
269
60
0638
Sur, Howry
1962
M50
GER03:59:3703:59:00     
319
270
61
0490
Sparn, Harald
1966
M50
GER03:59:4203:58:30     
320
50
7
0129
Dages, Petra
LG Geroldseck Lahr
1964
W50
GER03:59:4603:58:07     
321
271
39
0199
Görmann, Michael
JustForFun
1975
M40
GER03:59:4803:59:16     
322
272
62
0620
Kemmerling, Christian
WiWA Kaiserslautern
1966
M50
GER03:59:5403:57:51     
323
273
59
0190
Geiger, Steffen
1971
M45
GER03:59:5703:59:19     
324
274
60
0464
Schnapp, Manfred
1971
M45
GER04:00:0703:58:08     
325
275
31
0622
Breitkreuz , Torsten
1977
M35
GER04:00:1103:58:31     
326
276
63
0543
Weis, Holger
SC-Lauf
1963
M50
GER04:00:1303:58:15     
327
277
32
0106
Brünisholz, Christian
Team Ontario Zweibrücken
1981
M35
GER04:00:1603:59:31     
328
278
33
0114
Burgard, Steffen
SMARTCRM
1985
m
GER04:00:1703:58:43     
329
279
33
0575
Becker, Heiko
1980
M35
GER04:00:1803:59:33     
330
280
31
0303
Krämer, Michael
1961
M55
GER04:00:1903:58:23     
331
281
64
0247
Hofmann, Friedhelm
Hunsrück Marathon e.V.
1965
M50
GER04:00:2103:58:24     
332
282
32
0275
kiefer, michael
Grashoppers Nordstadt (Karlsruhe)
1960
M55
GER04:00:2303:58:25     
333
283
65
0319
Kunz, Martin
LT Ettlingen
1963
M50
GER04:00:2403:57:55     
334
284
61
0318
Dr. Kunde, Klaus
Lauffreunde Kirchberg Dossenheim
1967
M45
GER04:00:2603:58:48     
335
285
66
0359
Petermann, Gerhard
Bottwartal-Marathon
1965
M50
GER04:00:2703:58:34     
336
286
40
0618
Bauchhenß, Frank
1974
M40
GER04:00:3303:59:01     
337
51
8
0306
Krecek, Marion
Team get Dive
1966
W50
GER04:00:3403:59:25     
338
287
62
0400
Wittke, Volker
LT Radolfzell
1968
M45
GER04:00:3703:58:43     
339
288
41
0391
Partenheimer, Martin
1976
M40
GER04:00:3803:59:01     
340
52
12
0279
Kikue, Yoshida
1968
W45
JPN04:00:5103:59:49     
341
289
42
0336
Löffler, Jürgen
Nicoles Lauftreff
1974
M40
GER04:00:5903:59:02     
342
53
12
0373
Neidek, Doro
GROJOS LTF Elversberg
1972
W40
GER04:01:0103:59:02     
343
290
43
0360
Morgott, Thomas
GROJOS LTF Elversberg
1972
M40
GER04:01:0203:59:03     
344
291
63
0626
Unger, Thomas
Lauftreff Arnstadt
1968
M45
GER04:01:0304:00:25     
345
292
64
0342
Maier, Jörg
1970
M45
GER04:01:2703:59:30     
346
54
12
0127
Cozmatchi, Rachel
1986
w
USA04:01:4604:00:01     
347
293
44
0607
Spintler, Rene
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1975
M40
GER04:01:4904:00:46     
348
294
65
0403
Plappert, Klaus
TEAM Karlsruhe
1969
M45
GER04:02:1304:00:25     
349
295
34
0327
Lehmann, Marcus
1979
M35
GER04:02:4104:00:46     
350
296
1
0313
Krüger, Artur
LSG Karlsruhe
1942
M70
GER04:03:2004:02:08     
351
297
33
0583
Wolf, Klaus
1959
M55
GER04:03:5004:02:54     
352
298
17
0431
Rohr, Winfried
Laufmasche Karlsruhe
1956
M60
GER04:03:5504:02:36     
353
299
67
0028
Gaab, Hans
LSG Zeiskam
1962
M50
GER04:04:0704:02:24     
354
55
3
0017
Johann, Annette
TV Rheinzabern
1961
W55
GER04:04:0804:02:25     
355
300
68
0011
Hammer, Stephan
LG Rülzheim
1964
M50
GER04:04:0904:02:19     
356
301
18
0439
Rüdiger, Stephan
1955
M60
GER04:04:4104:02:55     
357
302
5
2367
McKeverne, Ansemm
T.V. Gondelsheim
1948
M65
GER04:05:1304:04:34     
358
56
13
0571
Çataltepe, Gönül
Isanbul. Masterleri. Atletizm. Kulübü.
1968
W45
TUR04:05:1704:03:34     
359
303
45
0544
Weismann, Torsten
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl
1975
M40
GER04:05:1804:03:15     
360
304
19
0623
Pink, Günter
LTF Köllertal
1953
M60
GER04:05:2004:03:31     
361
57
13
0508
Straß, Melanie
LLG Wustweiler
1975
W40
GER04:05:3204:03:43     
362
305
34
0503
Stielenbach, Jürgen
1961
M55
GER04:05:3904:04:27     
363
306
35
0357
Möck, Wolfgang
LSG Karlsruhe
1957
M55
GER04:06:3104:05:09     
364
307
36
0604
Gerald, Heinrich
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
1959
M55
GER04:06:4604:05:35     
365
308
37
0536
Wally, Gerhard
Club Super Marathon Italia
1958
M55
AUT04:06:4804:05:36     
366
58
14
2144
von Kutzleben, Sarah
TSG Kleinostheim
1973
W40
GER04:06:5004:04:43     
367
309
66
0538
Walter, Peter
TSV Denkendorf
1971
M45
GER04:07:3004:05:29     
368
310
67
0422
Richard, Gasper
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1967
M45
GER04:07:3904:07:23     
369
311
46
0170
Fischer, Frank
1976
M40
GER04:07:4304:06:51     
370
312
47
0254
Hüls, Andreas
1973
M40
GER04:08:5204:08:04     
371
313
35
0362
Moschella, Letterio
DEVK Versicherungen
1981
M35
ITA04:08:5404:07:38     
372
314
48
0187
Gattiker, Björn
1976
M40
GER04:09:0904:07:58     
373
59
14
0381
Nöh, Ilona
Meyer Runners Frankenthal
1967
W45
GER04:09:1204:07:17     
374
315
68
0424
Riegler, Peter
Laufend laufen Schweigern
1971
M45
GER04:10:2404:09:10     
375
316
69
0528
Vicente, Roca
SG Stern Stuttgart
1963
M50
ESP04:10:3404:09:45     
376
317
20
0588
Schug, Gerhard
Running Team Bad Ems
1955
M60
GER04:10:3804:08:33     
376
60
15
0633
Mijatovic, Roberta
ASG Tria Hockenheim
1974
W40
MNE04:10:3804:08:52     
378
318
70
0606
Kopp, Jürgen
1963
M50
GER04:10:5904:09:39     
379
319
21
0012
Kistner, Klaus
LG Rülzheim
1953
M60
GER04:11:1504:09:24     
380
320
71
0408
Rastert, Ralph
SMARTCRM
1963
M50
GER04:11:2704:09:54     
381
321
72
0296
König, Jürgen
VT Zweibrücken
1965
M50
GER04:11:4504:10:59     
382
322
49
0101
Braunstein, Matthias
1976
M40
GER04:12:0104:09:50     
383
323
73
0385
Ospina, Joaquín
LT Karlsruhe
1964
M50
GER04:12:3904:10:37     
384
324
22
0181
Fuchs, axel
Gazelle Pforzheim
1956
M60
GER04:12:4504:11:43     
385
325
69
0389
Otto, Frank
1969
M45
GER04:12:5104:11:32     
386
326
23
0379
Nickels, Rudi
1956
M60
GER04:12:5604:10:59     
387
61
15
0166
Fieber, Daniela
LT Sigmaringen
1967
W45
GER04:13:0604:11:29     
388
327
24
0299
Kortyka, Joachim
100 Marathon Club
1955
M60
GER04:13:0704:11:21     
389
328
70
0596
Mues, Bernhard
1969
M45
GER04:13:1604:11:04     
390
329
34
0649
Hellmann, Stefan
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1988
m
GER04:13:4504:11:28     
391
330
71
0297
König, Stefan
SSV Ludwigshafen e.V.
1969
M45
GER04:15:0504:12:41     
392
62
13
0533
Vorbrüggen, Susanne
LT Karlsruhe
1983
w
GER04:15:4904:13:45     
393
331
72
0080
Beuchert, Matthias
1967
M45
GER04:15:5404:14:24     
394
332
6
0058
Anders, Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
1947
M65
GER04:15:5504:15:10     
395
63
9
0022
Scherff, Annabell
TV Rheinzabern
1966
W50
GER04:16:1304:14:46     
396
333
50
0069
Behrendt, Frank
LC 80 - Goldstadtlaufteam
1972
M40
GER04:16:5004:14:47     
397
64
10
0249
Holl, Brigitte
Steinberg Coaching
1963
W50
GER04:17:0204:14:59     
398
65
16
0487
Sijmonsma, Kirsten
1969
W45
GER04:17:0504:14:56     
399
334
38
0334
Löchner, Günter
1959
M55
GER04:17:1804:15:12     
399
334
38
0426
Rieker, Roland
1958
M55
GER04:17:1804:15:48     
401
336
74
0343
Mairon, Holger
1965
M50
GER04:17:4104:15:43     
402
337
40
0193
Dr. Gickler, Wolfgang
1959
M55
GER04:17:4504:15:40     
403
338
75
0328
Leibold, Edgar
1962
M50
GER04:18:2204:16:24     
404
339
76
0415
Dürr, Tobias
HardtRunners
1966
M50
GER04:18:2304:16:17     
405
340
77
0465
Schnarr, Thomas
1963
M50
GER04:18:2604:16:38     
406
341
36
0131
DAHNOUCHE, ABDALLAH
FEDERATION LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
1978
M35
FRA04:19:4404:18:27     
406
66
16
0404
Potje, Annett
1976
W40
GER04:19:4404:17:44     
408
67
14
0125
Cichon, Nina
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1982
w
GER04:20:3304:18:49     
409
68
17
0419
Resas, Julia
Hobbyläufer TBB
1969
W45
GER04:21:1204:20:35     
410
342
41
0450
Schellhorn, Georg
1957
M55
AUT04:21:3704:19:29     
411
69
9
0497
Stamm, Katja
Team Ontario Zweibrücken
1980
W35
GER04:21:3904:19:38     
412
343
25
0608
Hesse, Klaus-Dieter
1956
M60
GER04:22:3604:20:14     
413
344
7
0132
Damm, Hans
LT Neu-Isenburg
1950
M65
GER04:22:4004:20:36     
414
345
73
0301
Dr. Köster, Thomas
kein
1967
M45
GER04:23:1004:21:10     
415
346
37
0267
Kaiser, Florian
TSG Kaiserslautern
1979
M35
GER04:23:1904:22:16     
416
347
78
0363
Mössinger, Andreas
LSG Karlsruhe
1962
M50
GER04:23:2904:21:48     
417
348
26
0239
Hertinger, Bernhard
LT Hemsbach
1955
M60
GER04:23:4504:21:45     
418
70
15
0067
Bazlen, Heike
1986
w
GER04:23:5304:21:41     
419
349
27
0467
Schorr, Gerhard
TSV Simmozheim
1955
M60
GER04:23:5404:21:31     
420
350
79
0155
Emser, Matthias
1966
M50
GER04:24:0804:22:08     
421
351
80
0484
Seybold, Jochen
1965
M50
GER04:24:2104:22:56     
422
352
38
0061
Avni, Emerson
1981
M35
GER04:24:3804:22:17     
422
352
51
0592
Nitsch, Michael
Tschu Tschu
1976
M40
GER04:24:3804:22:17     
424
354
81
0138
Dickmann, Joachim
PWV Neustadt/Weinstraße
1962
M50
GER04:24:3904:22:33     
425
71
16
0147
Dr. Siebel, Judith
1986
w
GER04:26:2204:24:03     
426
355
74
0597
Grimm, Dr. Jürgen
RSV 2000
1969
M45
GER04:26:2304:24:04     
427
356
82
0107
Bruns, Michael
LT Weisenheim am Berg
1965
M50
GER04:26:2504:24:33     
428
357
35
0627
Ciprian, Bora
1983
m
GER04:27:0804:25:00     
429
358
83
0580
Rilling, Hans
1962
M50
GER04:27:1704:25:21     
430
359
42
0141
Dieter, Alexander
Emergency room runners Frankfurt
1961
M55
GER04:27:2504:25:01     
431
360
28
0435
Roth, Norbert
Polizei SV Augsburg
1955
M60
GER04:28:0304:26:09     
431
360
52
0478
Schumann, Enrico
RV Schifferstadt
1976
M40
GER04:28:0304:27:03     
433
362
75
0441
Sakis, Mikas
Hardtseemafia Triathlon
1968
M45
GER04:28:1404:26:21     
434
72
17
0499
Steegers, Diana
DJK Marienstatt
1982
w
GER04:28:1804:26:12     
435
73
18
0468
Schramm, Kati
KATIS PACE TEAM
1967
W45
GER04:28:3204:27:12     
436
74
10
0555
Willenbücher, Beate
1981
W35
GER04:28:4004:26:21     
437
363
53
0071
Behrens, Frank
MS Sea-Life Speyer
1972
M40
GER04:28:4304:26:24     
438
75
1
0396
Perner, Evi
Heart Racer Team e.V.
1953
W60
GER04:29:0104:26:50     
439
364
8
0470
Schröder, Ernst
LC Michelstadt
1949
M65
GER04:29:0504:26:58     
440
365
43
0234
Hens, Matthias
1961
M55
GER04:29:1204:27:02     
441
366
76
0243
Hilden, Georg
Red Wine Finishers
1967
M45
GER04:29:3604:27:40     
442
76
17
0019
Baumann, Judith
TV Rheinzabern
1972
W40
GER04:29:5704:28:23     
443
367
1
0582
Wipfler, Gerhard
LT Ettlingen
1941
M75
GER04:30:1404:29:39     
444
77
11
0576
Biewald, Claudia
ASG Tria Hockenheim
1963
W50
GER04:30:1504:28:20     
445
78
4
0573
Arnold, Ute
ASG Tria Hockenheim
1960
W55
GER04:30:1704:28:22     
446
368
36
0111
Bührer, Markus
Altlußheim
1985
m
GER04:30:2804:28:06     
447
369
37
0323
Kurz, Johannes
Prisma Bruchsal
1985
m
GER04:30:3704:28:44     
448
370
77
0493
Splesnialy, Hans
1971
M45
GER04:30:4104:28:17     
449
79
19
0614
Luttenberger, Diana
1969
W45
GER04:30:5404:28:38     
449
371
84
0615
Luttenberger, Peter
1965
M50
GER04:30:5404:28:35     
451
80
2
0569
Züfle, Ute
Hobbyläufer Tauberbischofsheim
1956
W60
GER04:30:5504:30:18     
452
372
29
0414
Reinhard-Miltz, Gerhard
100 Marathon Club
1956
M60
GER04:31:0104:28:52     
453
373
54
0244
Hiller, Marc
URBAN RUNNERS MUNICH
1973
M40
GER04:31:0204:28:50     
454
374
9
0603
Schlotthauer, Waldemar
1948
M65
GER04:31:2904:29:35     
455
375
44
0561
Wunsch, Josef
laufendhelfen.de
1959
M55
GER04:31:3204:29:37     
456
376
38
0430
Dürr, Marcel
HardtRunners
1987
m
GER04:31:4404:29:28     
457
377
39
0574
Becker, Christian
1991
m
GER04:31:4504:29:27     
458
378
40
0350
Mayer, Dominik
SV Landau West
1982
m
GER04:32:4004:30:38     
459
81
18
0610
Herter, Tanja
LG Steinbach
1972
W40
GER04:32:5404:30:55     
460
82
18
0051
Albright, Katharine
1993
w
USA04:33:0404:30:52     
461
379
78
0542
Weichel, Axel
EOSC Offenbach -Triathlon
1967
M45
GER04:33:1504:30:58     
462
83
19
0332
Linsel, Tanja
1972
W40
GER04:34:0404:31:46     
462
380
85
0577
Gladasch, Gerd
LG Mauerweg Berlin
1962
M50
GER04:34:0404:31:47     
464
84
3
0076
Berger-Schmitt, Regina
LSG Karlsruhe
1956
W60
GER04:34:2004:32:02     
465
381
10
0428
Rochelt, Herbert
Lauftreff M3
1947
M65
GER04:35:0604:33:51     
466
382
11
0211
Guigas, Rene
BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG
1951
M65
GER04:35:2704:33:44     
467
383
45
0584
Schönmann, Florian
1957
M55
GER04:35:5104:33:33     
468
85
4
0278
Kieselbach, Gerlinde
LSG Weiher
1954
W60
GER04:36:1104:33:52     
469
86
20
0018
Felser, Kerstin
TV Rheinzabern
1973
W40
GER04:36:2104:34:45     
470
384
46
0241
Heyer, Hermann
LG Mauerweg Berlin
1960
M55
GER04:36:5204:34:49     
471
385
55
0213
Guns, Gert
Running Guns
1976
M40
BEL04:38:0204:35:33     
471
385
79
0291
Kober, Rainer
1967
M45
GER04:38:0204:35:46     
473
387
86
0229
Heidt, Andreas
LG Pfinztal
1964
M50
GER04:38:2304:37:05     
474
388
41
0547
Wendefeuer, Heiko
100 Marathon Club Deutschland
1982
m
GER04:38:4204:36:25     
475
87
21
0269
Kalliopi, Sidiropoulou
URBAN RUNNERS MUNICH
1976
W40
GRE04:38:5804:36:46     
476
389
87
0406
Raithel, Gerhard
Meyer Runners Frankenthal
1962
M50
GER04:39:3004:37:12     
477
390
30
0386
Ott, Axel
LT Kirchheim/Teck
1956
M60
GER04:41:1304:39:20     
478
391
88
0068
Becker, Thomas
oberhausen-rheinhausen
1965
M50
GER04:41:5104:39:42     
479
392
47
2368
Hagen, Rudolf
1957
M55
GER04:43:1104:41:04     
480
88
20
0625
Baum, Anke
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1970
W45
GER04:47:0704:44:54     
481
393
89
0089
Blumenroth, Michael
Spiridon Frankfurt, LG Mauerweg Berlin, DUV, 100MC
1964
M50
GER04:47:1104:45:10     
482
394
56
0066
Bayha, Thorsten
Räucherstüble Plieningen
1972
M40
GER04:47:1304:44:52     
483
89
21
0027
Marz, Konjit
VLG Maximiliansau
1967
W45
GER04:47:5104:45:36     
484
395
39
0355
Michal, Florian
TC Backnang
1981
M35
GER04:50:1704:48:07     
485
396
2
0100
Mickel, Klaus-Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
1944
M70
GER04:50:2204:48:16     
486
397
48
0598
Christian, Ewald
1957
M55
GER04:51:0604:48:50     
487
398
90
0259
Janesn, Uwe
Laufteam Stadt Heidelberg
1963
M50
GER04:55:2304:53:31     
488
90
22
0157
Erckner, Gisela
1968
W45
GER04:55:3204:53:29     
489
91
12
0163
Fender, Birgit
marathon4you.de
1963
W50
GER04:56:0204:53:54     
490
399
49
0123
Christ, Manfred
Birkenheide
1957
M55
GER04:56:3104:54:18     
491
400
50
0085
Binias, Jürgen
LC Duisburg
1960
M55
GER04:56:3804:54:35     
492
401
31
0417
Vetter, Friedbert
LT Philippsburg
1953
M60
GER04:57:5704:55:43     
493
402
57
0268
Kaiser, Pascal
schaeffler france
1975
M40
FRA05:00:4004:58:08     
494
92
19
0646
Bruns, Anette
LT Weisenheim am Berg (LT WaB)
1991
w
GER05:02:4605:01:05     
495
403
80
0595
Wingert, Frank
LT Weisenheim am Berg (LT WaB)
1967
M45
GER05:03:0805:00:55     
496
93
5
0124
Christian, Sabine
DB-SUISSE
1960
W55
GER05:04:4005:04:08     
497
404
32
0108
Bucher, Bernhard
TSV Lichtenwald
1955
M60
GER05:05:2405:03:16     
498
405
3
0020
Felser, Klaus
TV Rheinzabern
1946
M70
GER05:10:5305:09:17     
499
406
51
0105
Bruhn, Günther
Laumersheim
1958
M55
GER05:12:1405:10:00     
500
407
12
0097
Bracht, Gerhard
EK Schwaikheim
1950
M65
GER05:12:5705:10:42     
501
94
6
0551
Widmann, Monika
1958
W55
GER05:15:4905:13:42     
502
408
91
0388
Otto, Christof
1964
M50
GER05:17:2205:15:24     
503
95
13
0375
Nentwig, Gerlinde
Nahelauf - Therapie
1966
W50
GER05:21:3305:19:07     
503
95
11
0459
Schmidt, Michaela
1979
W35
GER05:21:3305:19:07     
505
409
4
0594
Teichmann, Uli
Glühwürmle
1944
M70
GER05:37:5405:35:55     
506
410
13
0197
Gölz, Hans
1950
M65
GER05:39:3805:37:32     

Halbmarathon (21.1km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit Nettozeit  
1
1
1
1001
Stützel, Simon
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1986
m
GER01:05:1401:05:14     
2
2
2
1003
Weldu, Habtom
LG Region Karlsruhe
1986
m
ETH01:05:1701:05:15     
3
3
3
1007
Getachew, Endisu
LAC Quelle Fürth
1991
m
ETH01:06:0101:06:01     
4
4
4
1008
Mohamedaman, Jeylan
LAC Quelle Fürth
1990
m
ETH01:06:4001:06:39     
5
5
5
2285
Weiß-Latzko, Markus
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1984
m
GER01:07:4201:07:42     
6
6
1
1729
Herr Mergenthaler, Jens
SV Winnenden
1997
U20m
GER01:08:5001:08:49     
7
7
6
1005
Katib, Joseph
LAC Quelle Fürth
1982
m
GER01:09:3701:09:36     
8
8
7
1615
Krauth, Joachim
VFL Sindelfingen
1989
m
GER01:09:3901:09:37     
9
9
8
1807
Noll, Daniel
TSV Glems e.V. 1896
1986
m
GER01:09:4401:09:42     
10
10
1
1773
Müller, Kay-Uwe
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
1979
M35
GER01:09:4901:09:48     
11
11
1
1006
Loch, Eike
LAC Quelle Fürth
1967
M45
GER01:12:2101:12:20     
12
12
9
1425
Hein, Peter
VfL Sindelfingen Tria
1984
m
GER01:13:2001:13:18     
13
13
10
1239
Ellerhoff, Tim Patrick
Tübinger Laufladen
1990
m
GER01:13:3001:13:29     
14
14
11
2278
Späth, Oliver
TV Zell
1991
m
GER01:13:4201:13:40     
15
15
1
1397
Hakenes, Christoph
LSG Karlsruhe
1973
M40
GER01:14:1001:14:08     
16
16
12
1409
Herr Hartmaier, Bernhard
SV Winnenden
1995
m
GER01:14:1401:14:13     
17
17
2
1485
Imbsweiler, Marcus
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1967
M45
GER01:14:1601:14:13     
18
18
1
1587
Koch, Matthias
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1964
M50
GER01:14:2101:14:13     
19
19
13
1237
Eith, Raphael
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
1986
m
GER01:14:2201:14:20     
20
20
14
1264
Exner, Holger
engelhorn sports team - TV Schriesheim
1982
m
GER01:14:2501:14:24     
21
1
1
1010
Hahner, Lisa
run2sky.com
1989
w
GER01:14:2801:14:28     
22
21
15
1004
Unewisse, Frank
LG Region Karlsruhe
1993
m
GER01:14:2901:14:29     
22
21
15
1009
Dold, Thomas
run2sky.com
1984
m
GER01:14:2901:14:27     
24
23
17
1818
Oswald, Kevin
LG Steinlach
1990
m
GER01:14:3401:14:31     
25
24
3
2291
Meinzer, Stefan
LT Gruben
1971
M45
GER01:14:3701:14:35     
26
25
2
1162
Collerone, Alessandro
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1976
M40
ITA01:14:5201:14:52     
27
26
18
2232
Ciambra, Daniele
1984
m
ITA01:15:0601:15:05     
28
2
2
1000
Grießbaum, Tanja
LG Rülzheim
1992
w
GER01:15:3601:15:34     
29
27
19
0520
Trauth, Oliver
TV Herxheim
1983
m
GER01:15:3701:13:46     
30
28
3
1381
Groteloh, Sebastian
Tübinger Laufladen
1974
M40
GER01:16:3001:16:26     
31
29
20
2237
Elsäßer, Nico
1985
m
GER01:16:3501:16:31     
32
30
4
2092
Stulz, Roland
LLG Wonnegau
1976
M40
GER01:16:3601:16:34     
33
31
21
2350
Zimmer, Markus
Stimmel Sports
1986
m
GER01:16:3701:16:34     
34
32
22
1602
Koppenhöfer, Daniel
Stimmel-Sports e.V
1982
m
GER01:16:4101:16:38     
35
33
2
1934
Rütze, Martin
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1977
M35
GER01:16:4601:16:42     
36
34
5
1693
Maier, Oliver
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1973
M40
GER01:16:5401:16:51     
37
35
3
1238
Elbeshausen, Mischa
Tübinger Laufladen
1980
M35
GER01:16:5801:16:54     
38
36
6
1026
Ascher, Jan
TV Trebur
1974
M40
GER01:17:0301:17:01     
39
37
4
2171
Herr Weidner, Ingo
LG Filder
1968
M45
GER01:17:1501:17:12     
40
38
5
1944
Schäfer, Markus
LG Region Karlsruhe
1971
M45
GER01:17:5401:17:52     
41
39
4
2416
Hofstätter, Stefan
Hofstätter Friseure
1979
M35
GER01:17:5601:17:54     
42
3
1
2068
Stephan, Kerstin
LC Olympia Wiesbaden.
1975
W40
GER01:18:0301:18:01     
43
40
7
1092
Binder, Jochen
LSG Karlsruhe
1976
M40
GER01:18:1401:18:10     
44
41
6
2289
Laudage, Jens
LG Neustadt
1971
M45
GER01:18:3301:18:30     
45
42
23
2071
Steri, David
MTG Mannheim
1984
m
GER01:18:3701:18:35     
46
43
8
0651
Manz, Norman
LG Hardt
1976
M40
GER01:18:5201:18:41     
47
44
24
1039
Herr Ballistreri, Francesco
LG Filder
1985
m
ITA01:19:0101:18:58     
48
45
25
1586
Koch, Jonas
TSV Glems e.V. 1896
1988
m
GER01:19:0401:19:01     
49
46
26
1505
Jochem, Hannes
Chicken Express
1983
m
GER01:19:2501:19:21     
50
47
5
2407
Kummer, Moritz
LC Olympia Wiesbaden e.V.
1980
M35
GER01:19:3301:19:29     
51
48
2
1794
Neuhaus, Heribert
SC Selters
1966
M50
GER01:19:3801:19:35     
52
49
27
1670
Liebold, Christian
1984
m
GER01:19:4001:19:30     
53
50
6
1604
Korner, Philipp
1978
M35
AUT01:19:4101:19:33     
53
50
28
2147
Wach, Oliver
TV Herxheim
1984
m
GER01:19:4101:19:37     
55
52
7
1621
Krikler, Manfred
Runners Point Ulm
1970
M45
GER01:19:4901:19:44     
56
53
9
1634
Kunz, Martin
Eiscafé Winter Hauenstein
1974
M40
GER01:19:5001:19:47     
57
54
29
2273
Schmidberger, Roland
TSV Reute Runners
1982
m
GER01:19:5101:19:47     
58
55
30
1034
Bachmann, Dennis
TSV Annweiler
1991
m
GER01:19:5401:19:53     
59
56
10
2025
Schwarz, Alexander J.
TSV Laupheim 1862
1973
M40
GER01:19:5501:19:52     
60
57
31
1528
Kappelmann, Dennis
SV Geinsheim
1984
m
GER01:19:5601:19:47     
61
58
11
1680
Longhin, Patrick
Sportfreunde Forchheim
1976
M40
GER01:19:5801:19:53     
62
59
12
0900
Hrabowski, Maximilian
LSG Karlsruhe
1974
M40
GER01:20:2401:20:21     
63
60
32
1446
Hentschel, Mario
1982
m
GER01:20:2601:20:10     
64
61
7
2314
Trautmann, Jan
Team Awesome
1977
M35
GER01:20:4401:20:40     
65
62
1
1282
Fetz, Günther
TF Feuerbach
1960
M55
GER01:20:5501:20:52     
66
63
13
1862
Herr Radon, Björn
LSG Karlsruhe
1973
M40
SWE01:21:2001:21:14     
67
64
33
1296
Flügel, Christian
TSV 1886 Kandel
1983
m
GER01:21:2801:21:27     
68
65
8
1725
Memmer, Dominik
Eiscafé Winter Hauenstein
1981
M35
GER01:21:3101:21:30     
69
66
14
1257
Erhardt, Gerd
SV Freistett / LG ON
1973
M40
GER01:21:4101:21:36     
70
67
15
0834
Vieira, Brito
Fliegende Waden
1972
M40
GER01:21:4801:21:45     
71
68
9
1274
Feldkamp, Simon
Team Ergotherapie Link
1981
M35
GER01:21:5601:21:53     
72
69
8
2239
Funk, Christian
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1968
M45
GER01:22:0101:21:58     
73
70
9
1208
Drollinger, Erik
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1967
M45
GER01:22:0401:22:02     
73
70
10
2305
Deichelbohrer, Markus
Vitalhaus-Team Großweiler
1978
M35
GER01:22:0401:21:57     
75
72
2
2257
Kux, Dieter
ASC Darmstadt
1961
M55
GER01:22:0701:22:05     
76
73
11
1620
Krezdorn, Uli
TSG Grünstadt
1977
M35
GER01:22:1401:22:11     
77
74
12
1240
Elliott, Jason
1981
M35
USA01:22:1501:22:11     
78
75
16
1703
Martin, Marko
Eiscafé Winter Hauenstein
1974
M40
GER01:22:1701:22:14     
78
4
3
1834
Perrin, Claire
LG Stadtwerke München
1985
w
FRA01:22:1701:22:15     
80
76
17
2208
Yassine, Fouad
SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT
1976
M40
LIB01:22:1901:22:16     
81
77
34
1457
Hilgers, Daniel
1986
m
BEL01:22:2001:22:09     
82
78
3
1688
Herr Macke, Jürgen
LG Filder
1965
M50
GER01:22:2101:22:18     
83
79
13
2117
Trenc, Thomas
TEAM AR SPORT Asperg
1979
M35
GER01:22:2601:22:21     
84
80
4
1529
Kaps, Klaus
LG Neckar-Enz
1966
M50
GER01:22:2801:22:22     
85
81
1
0899
Hofstätter, Erich
Hofstätter Friseure
1956
M60
GER01:22:2901:22:22     
86
82
14
2057
Staudenmaier, Volker
LG Filder
1978
M35
GER01:22:3601:22:31     
86
82
14
2355
Muntean, Alfons
Nicoteam
1977
M35
GER01:22:3601:22:24     
88
5
4
1075
Berg, Lena
engelhorn sports team - TV Schriesheim
1987
w
GER01:22:4301:22:40     
89
84
35
2176
Weisheit, Axel
Team Awesome
1983
m
GER01:22:5701:22:51     
90
85
36
1479
Hörner, Daniel
FC Ottendorf 1946 e.V.
1990
m
GER01:23:3801:23:30     
91
86
37
1995
Schöne, Robert
Sportfreunde Forchheim
1985
m
GER01:23:5401:23:48     
92
87
10
1273
Feldberger, Olaf
SZ Jungingen
1967
M45
GER01:23:5601:23:54     
93
88
11
1433
Heizmann, Thomas
TSF Tuttlingen
1969
M45
GER01:23:5701:23:50     
93
88
18
1590
Köhler, Andreas
Rheinhessen SA 7:15
1974
M40
GER01:23:5701:23:46     
95
90
16
0890
Schropp, Andreas
LT Altburg
1978
M35
GER01:23:5901:23:49     
96
91
12
1559
Kleinböhl, Thomas
WSV Speyer
1969
M45
GER01:24:0001:23:50     
97
92
13
2074
Stickel, Juergen
1967
M45
GER01:24:0101:23:51     
98
93
38
1742
Michalewski, Patrick
Sportfreunde Forchheim
1989
m
GER01:24:0601:23:59     
99
94
14
1392
Häberlen, Friedemann
ASV Tuttlingen
1971
M45
GER01:24:1201:24:05     
100
95
39
0347
Marx, Stefan
DJK Triathlon Andernach
1982
m
GER01:24:1401:24:11     
101
6
5
1677
Frau Lippold, Julia
LG Filder
1986
w
GER01:24:1901:24:14     
101
96
17
1678
Löffler, Philipp
Robert-Duncan-Syndikat
1981
M35
GER01:24:1901:24:14     
103
97
15
0222
Hauck, Andreas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1969
M45
GER01:24:2001:23:47     
104
98
16
1881
Reif, Marcus
TV Mußbach Tria
1968
M45
GER01:24:3501:24:30     
105
99
5
2109
Thüry, Frank
Tsv 05 Rot
1965
M50
GER01:24:4601:24:36     
106
100
40
1854
Prémont, Julien
1985
m
CAN01:24:5601:24:48     
107
7
6
1760
Moroff, Luisa
VFL Sindelfingen
1996
w
GER01:24:5701:24:51     
108
101
41
1958
Schilb, Christoph
Landau
1982
m
GER01:25:0001:24:51     
109
102
6
1655
Leeser, Achim
SV Lonsee
1966
M50
GER01:25:0401:24:58     
110
103
42
2036
Seiler, Sebastian
Ries Hornets Nördlingen
1986
m
GER01:25:1301:25:09     
111
104
43
1207
Drabold, Matthias
LC Haßloch
1985
m
GER01:25:1501:25:08     
112
105
44
2397
Nowak, Mathias
TuS 1889 Mörschied
1982
m
GER01:25:1901:25:08     
113
106
18
1195
Dittler, Tobias
Remchinger Bube
1981
M35
GER01:25:3701:25:20     
114
107
45
1599
Herr Konrad, Julian
LG Filder
1986
m
GER01:25:4001:25:34     
115
108
2
1675
Herr Lippold, Günther
LG Filder
1953
M60
GER01:25:4601:25:40     
116
109
3
0866
Hirschinger, Klaus
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler
1959
M55
GER01:26:1201:26:01     
117
110
7
1496
Jäger, Hans Dietmar
Spiridon Frankfurt
1966
M50
GER01:26:1401:26:06     
118
111
46
1609
Kostecki, Pascal
TSG Maxdorf
1983
m
GER01:26:2101:26:13     
119
112
19
0843
Hoffann, Christian
TV Bad Bergzabern
1979
M35
GER01:26:2901:26:25     
119
112
19
1800
Neuweiler, Wolfgang
Chicken Express
1974
M40
GER01:26:2901:26:20     
121
114
20
1470
Holl, Jürgen
Spvgg Heinriet
1980
M35
GER01:26:3001:26:22     
122
115
20
1258
Erkul, Ayhan
Robert Bosch GmbH
1972
M40
TUR01:26:3501:26:30     
123
116
47
0534
Vornholt, Frank
Lauftreff Ingelheim
1987
m
GER01:26:4401:26:40     
124
117
48
2130
Vetter, Mark
1983
m
GER01:26:4601:26:31     
125
118
17
1761
Moroff, Martin
GSV Maichingen Triathlon
1970
M45
GER01:27:0601:26:59     
126
119
21
1920
Rothmund, Wolfgang
SG Stern Wörth
1978
M35
GER01:27:0901:26:58     
127
120
18
1522
Kadelbach, Wolfgang
LG Offenburg
1970
M45
GER01:27:1401:27:02     
128
121
49
0891
Klöppel, Benjamin
We run 4 Fun.de
1987
m
GER01:27:1801:26:58     
129
122
19
1023
Arnold, Ralf
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1971
M45
GER01:27:2001:27:17     
129
122
8
1912
Rosenkranz, Matthias
Karlsruher Lemminge
1964
M50
GER01:27:2001:27:14     
131
124
20
1785
Nageleisen, Markus
RMSV Ehrenkirchen
1970
M45
GER01:27:2401:27:09     
132
125
22
1691
Herr Maidel, Michael
LG Filder
1978
M35
GER01:27:3001:27:25     
133
126
1
1788
Nehring, Wolfgang
VfL Ostelsheim
1946
M70
GER01:27:3101:27:28     
134
127
50
1971
Schmack, Lars
PSKarlsruhe TRIATHLON
1984
m
GER01:27:3301:27:14     
135
128
21
2334
Ripplinger, Alexander
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1971
M45
GER01:27:3401:27:31     
136
129
9
1911
Rösen, Torsten
LG Region Karlsruhe
1965
M50
GER01:27:3801:27:30     
137
130
10
1743
Michaux, Marc
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1966
M50
GER01:27:5401:27:35     
138
131
51
1153
Cahlik, Jan
1992
m
GER01:28:0201:27:51     
139
132
22
1426
Heine, Thorsten
1969
M45
GER01:28:1401:28:05     
140
133
4
0801
Knöhr, Roland
TSV 1886 Kandel
1960
M55
GER01:28:1701:28:06     
141
134
21
1808
Notheisen, Heiko
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1973
M40
GER01:28:1901:28:03     
142
135
23
1089
Biesemann, Thomas
TSG Wiesloch
1980
M35
GER01:28:2501:28:15     
143
136
11
1179
Deger, Manfred
LSG Karlsruhe
1965
M50
GER01:28:2801:28:13     
143
136
24
1209
Dupper, Sergej
RSG Böblingen Triathlon
1981
M35
GER01:28:2801:28:19     
145
138
12
1953
Schellenberg, Frank
Therme LT Böblingen
1963
M50
GER01:28:3101:28:25     
146
139
23
2249
Kaiser, Alexander
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1969
M45
GER01:28:3301:28:28     
147
140
25
1309
Friedek, Sebastian
TV Forst Triathlon
1978
M35
GER01:28:3401:28:23     
148
141
52
1473
Herr Holzer, Steffen
LG Filder
1983
m
GER01:28:3601:28:28     
148
141
22
1623
Krotky, Matthias
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1972
M40
GER01:28:3601:28:30     
150
143
53
0892
Lopez, Carlos
1982
m
MEX01:28:4601:28:18     
151
144
24
1768
Müller, Dirk
Vegan Runners Rieselfeld
1967
M45
GER01:28:4701:28:39     
152
145
5
2132
Vielmeier, Andreas
SV Oberkollbach
1957
M55
GER01:28:5001:28:39     
153
146
26
1745
Michel, Sören
LG DUV
1978
M35
GER01:28:5101:28:39     
154
147
23
1830
Pawlik, Mario
Pawliks Lauffamily
1975
M40
GER01:28:5201:28:32     
155
148
54
1278
Fessler, Jan
Team Evaldo Mühlacker
1982
m
GER01:28:5501:28:33     
156
149
13
2304
Spieker, Alfred
Vitalhaus-Team Großweiler
1965
M50
GER01:28:5601:28:49     
157
150
24
1183
Depperschmidt, Andrej
DER TEMPOMACHER
1975
M40
GER01:28:5801:28:49     
158
151
25
1323
Gammel, Matthias
CVJM Graben-Neudorf
1971
M45
GER01:28:5901:28:47     
159
8
7
1472
Frau Holzer, Pia
LG Filder
1991
w
GER01:29:0101:28:53     
160
152
26
1019
Ankner, Daniel
SV-53 Rodalben
1971
M45
GER01:29:0201:28:36     
161
153
2
2101
Taschner, Emanuel
1997
U20m
GER01:29:0401:28:45     
162
154
27
1191
Dietzel, Oliver
SSV Huchenfeld
1970
M45
GER01:29:0501:28:51     
163
155
27
1752
Molitor, Carsten
LT Hasborn - Plein
1980
M35
GER01:29:0601:28:42     
164
156
3
2082
Straube, Timo
1997
U20m
GER01:29:0701:28:47     
164
156
6
2209
Zachmann, Rüdiger
LC80 Goldstadtlaufteam
1958
M55
GER01:29:0701:29:01     
166
158
14
1696
Maier, Stefan
SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT
1965
M50
GER01:29:1101:28:59     
167
159
7
1440
Hennl, Rainer
LSG Karlsruhe
1957
M55
GER01:29:1401:28:55     
168
160
55
1315
Früh, Marcel
LSV Feldkirch / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1984
m
GER01:29:1501:29:07     
169
161
8
1952
Scheib, Bernhard
Eiscafé Winter Hauenstein
1960
M55
GER01:29:1801:29:15     
169
9
1
2193
Winkler, Birgit
TSG Wiesloch
1966
W50
GER01:29:1801:29:04     
171
162
56
1704
Martin, Thomas
PSKarlsruhe TRIATHLON
1984
m
GER01:29:2101:29:05     
172
163
25
1711
Maurer, Marc
SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT
1973
M40
GER01:29:2201:29:08     
172
163
28
1965
Schlaier, Joachim
1970
M45
GER01:29:2201:29:14     
174
165
26
2099
Tamms, Sascha
SG Egelsbach
1973
M40
GER01:29:3101:29:05     
175
166
27
1018
Andrea, Orlando
1976
M40
ITA01:29:3901:29:20     
176
167
15
2111
Toby, Samuel
1965
M50
GER01:29:4601:29:34     
177
168
28
1189
Diegel, Thorsten
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 e.V.
1977
M35
GER01:29:4801:29:30     
178
10
1
1474
Höninger, Christine
Team Glück Engineering
1969
W45
GER01:29:5101:29:44     
179
169
29
0871
Webel, Markus
RC Vorwärts Speyer e.V.
1978
M35
GER01:29:5301:29:47     
180
170
29
1973
Schmidt, Jürgen
Tri Team Tricon Wörth
1971
M45
GER01:29:5501:29:42     
181
171
16
1060
Beck, Rainer
Sportfreunde Forchheim
1964
M50
GER01:29:5701:29:32     
181
171
30
1864
Rapp, Hans-Dieter
Landau
1968
M45
GER01:29:5701:29:30     
183
173
30
2184
Weschler, Marco
TV Hatzenbühl
1977
M35
GER01:29:5901:29:51     
184
11
8
1332
Geiger, Laura
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1984
w
GER01:30:0401:29:53     
184
174
31
2298
Reinhard, Peter
Rennsteiglauftraining TS
1977
M35
GER01:30:0401:29:43     
186
12
2
2269
Roßkopf, Silke
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei/ VfL Kirchheim
1976
W40
GER01:30:0901:29:31     
187
175
57
1393
Habte, Solomon
Asternweg e.V
1994
m
GER01:30:1201:30:10     
188
13
9
2122
Uderstadt, Jana
ROWE Sports stimmel-sports
1995
w
GER01:30:1301:30:01     
189
176
28
1298
Folz, Torsten
FoBeNi
1974
M40
GER01:30:1401:30:04     
190
177
58
0162
Fauser, Marco
Betriebssportgem. Kreissparkasse Reutlingen e. V.
1984
m
GER01:30:1501:29:25     
190
177
32
1438
Heller, Tobias
1979
M35
GER01:30:1501:29:55     
192
14
2
2188
Wieditz, Kirsten
TSG Wiesloch
1968
W45
GER01:30:1801:30:03     
193
179
31
1437
Heller, Lars
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen
1968
M45
GER01:30:2701:29:57     
194
180
33
1550
Kiefert, Mathias
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1979
M35
GER01:30:3101:29:51     
195
181
32
1188
Di Sevo, Domenico
Tri Team Limmattal
1968
M45
ITA01:30:4001:29:59     
196
182
59
1821
Paprotka, Matthias
TV Kieselbronn
1984
m
GER01:30:4201:30:35     
197
183
33
1250
Engelhart, Andreas
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1968
M45
GER01:30:4501:30:42     
197
183
34
2415
Balthesen, Tobias
Runners Point Heidelberg
1977
M35
GER01:30:4501:30:32