Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 18. Hockenheimringlauf 2015 

10 km Lauf (10km)

ges. m/w AK Teilnehmer Jahrg. Altersklasse Nat. Zeit  
1
1
1
3049
Arbogast, Jannik
laufteam rennwerk / LG Region Karlsruhe
1992
M
GER00:29:46.0     
2
2
2
2727
Weldu, Habtom
LG Region Karlsruhe
1986
M
GER00:30:33.8     
3
3
3
2726
Unewisse, Frederik
LG Region Karlsruhe
1993
M
GER00:31:09.7     
4
4
4
2886
Kibrom, Issac
LG Kurpfalz
1987
M
ERI00:32:53.9     
5
5
5
3417
Diebold, Martin
SSV Huchenfeld
1992
M
GER00:33:15.9     
6
1
1
2000
Mockenhaupt, Sabrina
LG Sieg
1980
W 35
GER00:33:19.7     
7
6
1
2961
Klein, Joshua
Laufteam Rennwerk/LG Region Karlsruhe
1997
MJ U20
GER00:33:29.0     
8
7
1
2958
Schumi, Bruno
LG Brandenkopf
1984
M 30
GER00:33:33.9     
9
2
1
3202
Restil, Simret
Grün-Weiss-Kassel
1984
W 30
GER00:33:47.3     
10
8
6
2674
Bienert, sebastian
LG BSN
1989
M
GER00:34:08.1     
11
9
7
2405
Meyer, Patrick
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 e.V.
1986
M
GER00:34:09.9     
12
10
8
3118
Hansert, Henri
LG-Offenburg
1994
M
GER00:34:16.2     
13
11
1
3253
Ullrich, Johannes
TV Bad Bergzabern
1998
MJ U18
GER00:34:19.8     
14
12
9
2865
Weng, Philipp
TG Stockach
1995
M
GER00:34:23.4     
15
13
10
2999
Tesfahiwet, Henok
LG Odenwald
1994
M
ERI00:34:35.8     
16
14
11
3050
Franke, Hendrik
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
1994
M
GER00:34:40.4     
17
15
1
3225
Collerone, Alessandro
Sparda-Team-Rechberghausen
1976
M 35
GER00:34:41.8     
18
16
1
2653
Seibold, Günter
TSV Crailsheim
1967
M 45
GER00:34:46.1     
19
17
12
3211
Rolli, Markus
TEAM VEGAN
1991
M
GER00:34:54.8     
20
18
13
3082
Keidel, Rico
Lg Alheimer Rotenburg-Bebra
1988
M
GER00:35:02.1     
21
3
1
3061
Tränkle, Melina
laufteam rennwerk / LG Region Karlsruhe
1992
W
GER00:35:03.7     
22
19
14
2670
Mayer, Mich
Tri-Team Heuchelberg
1989
M
GER00:35:05.1     
23
20
15
3450
Lösel, Phiipp
TV Helmsheim
1986
M
GER00:35:09.1     
24
21
16
2514
Jancura, Markus
Lg Kraichtal
1990
M
GER00:35:11.9     
25
22
2
2384
Weber, Benjamin
1980
M 35
GER00:35:15.4     
26
23
1
3035
Laudage, Jens
LG Neustadt/Weinstraße
1971
M 40
GER00:35:15.8     
27
24
2
2913
Deuringer, Dennis
LG Limes-Rems
1971
M 40
GER00:35:23.2     
28
25
2
2899
Roster, William
TSG1862 Weinheim
1997
MJ U20
GER00:35:48.0     
29
26
3
3404
Kunz, Oliver
LT Altburg
1976
M 35
GER00:35:49.5     
30
27
17
3254
Ulrich, Philipp
TV Bad Bergzabern
1992
M
GER00:35:52.7     
31
28
2
3480
Scheffzek, Philipp
Team Exotenwald Weinheim
1981
M 30
GER00:35:54.5     
32
29
3
3369
Gassert, Cristopher
TV Forst Triathlon
1983
M 30
GER00:36:00.2     
33
30
4
3259
Heuschmidt, Thomas
TV Forst Triathlon
1984
M 30
GER00:36:01.2     
34
31
5
3422
Smeliolnskij, Dmitrij
1983
M 30
GER00:36:02.6     
35
32
18
2904
Trunk, Sascha
Läuferlounge Stuttgart
1986
M
GER00:36:04.5     
36
33
2
3125
Haas, Ludovic
TV Biberach / Baden
1999
MJ U18
GER00:36:05.4     
37
34
1
3131
Haas, Alexander
TV Biberach / Baden
1962
M 50
GER00:36:06.0     
38
35
6
2398
Ripke, Daniel
1981
M 30
GER00:36:11.7     
39
36
19
2282
Thoma, Daniel
SV Waldkirch
1989
M
GER00:36:12.0     
40
37
20
2127
Tönjes, Hendrik
1986
M
GER00:36:13.7     
41
38
3
3223
Parisi, Calogero
1974
M 40
GER00:36:29.3     
42
39
3
3134
Junker, Normen
TV Biberach / Baden
1999
MJ U18
GER00:36:30.0     
43
40
4
2957
Schaal, Hariolf
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
1971
M 40
GER00:36:37.3     
44
41
21
2894
Elißer, Lars
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
1990
M
GER00:36:41.0     
45
42
2
3097
Butzer, Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
1966
M 45
GER00:36:44.0     
46
43
3
3031
Keller, Christian
1996
MJ U20
GER00:36:45.6     
47
44
22
2454
Graser, Florian
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1986
M
GER00:36:54.1     
48
45
4
2369
Krezdorn, Uli
TSG Grünststadt
1977
M 35
GER00:37:03.4     
49
46
4
3117
Braunstein, Hannes
LG Offenburg
1998
MJ U18
GER00:37:13.1     
50
47
5
3401
Kapeller, Michael
Rückenwind Innsbruck
1976
M 35
GER00:37:15.1     
51
4
2
3217
Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio
TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V.
1985
W 30
GER00:37:17.7     
52
48
7
2811
SV Mariazell Herrmann, Florian
SV Mariazell
1985
M 30
GER00:37:22.7     
53
49
23
2998
Nuguse, Abraham
LG Odenwald
1995
M
ERI00:37:23.6     
54
50
5
2306
Rocha, Rui
1973
M 40
POR00:37:25.7     
55
51
6
3218
Hähnle, Ralf
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1972
M 40
GER00:37:34.9     
56
52
8
3389
Dexler, Andreas
TV 1891 Bürstadt
1985
M 30
GER00:37:49.0     
57
53
7
2453
Paulini, Thomas
SP Stuttgart
1974
M 40
GER00:37:50.9     
58
54
24
3481
Marquedant, Dominic
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1987
M
GER00:37:52.3     
59
55
1
2574
Zeiger, Leon
TSG Heidelberg
2001
MJ U16&U14
GER00:37:54.5     
60
56
8
2720
Pawlik, Mario
Pawliks Lauffamily
1975
M 40
GER00:37:57.0     
61
57
2
3246
Winkler, Gerhard
TSG Wiesloch
1964
M 50
GER00:37:58.5     
62
58
3
2130
Schliemann, Hans-Peter
MTV Kronberg
1966
M 45
GER00:37:59.3     
63
59
9
2880
Ripplinger, Alexander
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1971
M 40
GER00:38:02.9     
64
60
4
3129
Wälde, Mario
TV Biberach / Baden
1997
MJ U20
GER00:38:09.0     
65
61
10
2253
Schlichting, Jörn
1972
M 40
GER00:38:09.8     
66
62
4
2358
Simonides, Gerhard
TSV Grafenau
1967
M 45
GER00:38:10.6     
67
63
6
2965
Herr Harnischmacher, Martin
SC Karlsbad
1977
M 35
GER00:38:15.4     
68
64
11
2583
Neuweiler, Wolfgang
Chicken Express
1974
M 40
GER00:38:20.6     
69
65
5
3210
Mayer, Leonhard
TSG Eisenberg
1968
M 45
GER00:38:24.3     
70
66
12
2040
Steiner, Thomas
1971
M 40
GER00:38:24.7     
71
67
13
3171
Diaz Ramos, Juan Diego
TDR - Alphawoolf
1972
M 40
GER00:38:26.6     
72
68
7
3443
Hofstätter, Erich
Hofstätter Friseure
1980
M 35
GER00:38:29.1     
73
69
3
2956
Krzywik, Raimund
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach
1964
M 50
GER00:38:29.2     
74
70
5
3390
Walter, Maximilian
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1996
MJ U20
GER00:38:30.2     
75
71
4
2983
TSV05 Rot Thüry, Frank
TSV05 Rot
1965
M 50
GER00:38:31.5     
76
72
25
2105
Komosiński, Lukasz
Amazon Team
1988
M
POL00:38:37.6     
77
73
9
2361
Kallenberg, Michael
Karlsruher Lemminge
1984
M 30
GER00:38:43.3     
78
74
8
2494
Hertlein, Jochen
1978
M 35
GER00:38:49.8     
79
5
2
3483
Malloy, Catherine
TF Feuerbach
1987
W
GER00:38:50.1     
80
75
5
2536
Bergmann, Nils
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
1998
MJ U18
GER00:38:52.6     
81
76
5
3428
Wendland, Jörg
1964
M 50
GER00:38:56.9     
82
77
1
2503
Faist, Erich
SV Schapbach
1958
M 55
GER00:38:57.6     
83
78
6
2401
Brune, Christoph
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 e.V.
1966
M 45
GER00:38:59.4     
84
79
9
3268
Ites, Holger
LSG Karlsruhe
1977
M 35
GER00:39:00.9     
85
80
10
3228
Schito, Luca
Wala Dr.Hauschka
1978
M 35
GER00:39:02.4     
86
81
2
2693
Tuma-Reuter, Rainer
LLG Wonnegau
1960
M 55
GER00:39:02.7     
87
82
6
2392
Schumacher, Achim
LAZ Mosbach-Elztal
1963
M 50
GER00:39:05.3     
88
83
7
2092
Kadelbach, Wolfgang
1970
M 45
GER00:39:05.9     
89
84
14
2400
Arnold, Ralf
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1971
M 40
GER00:39:08.6     
90
85
11
3479
Ihde, Enrico
TSV Kuppingen
1980
M 35
GER00:39:10.1     
91
86
3
2238
Zachmann, Rüdiger
Goldstadt Laufteam
1958
M 55
GER00:39:11.4     
92
87
15
2415
Haiplik, Arne
1975
M 40
GER00:39:14.4     
93
88
16
3051
Rust, Herwig
CrossFit Esslingen
1971
M 40
GER00:39:15.0     
94
89
26
2050
Witt, Jörg
LG Odenwald
1989
M
GER00:39:20.5     
95
90
17
2661
Luber, Norbert
MTG Mannheim Running
1971
M 40
GER00:39:24.2     
96
91
27
2329
Bender, Stefan
1988
M
GER00:39:25.3     
97
92
12
3271
Webel, Markus
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1978
M 35
GER00:39:26.2     
98
93
13
3076
Gladigau, Ronny
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
1977
M 35
GER00:39:27.3     
99
94
14
2254
kalb, oliver
ALV Mainz/ Multisport Team Wein
1979
M 35
GER00:39:27.6     
100
95
15
3437
Blaut, Christoph
Wendlingen
1979
M 35
GER00:39:27.7     
101
96
18
2435
Raw, Allyn
Heidelberg International School
1974
M 40
GBR00:39:28.6     
102
97
10
2257
Sonndag, Dominik
ALV Mainz
1982
M 30
GER00:39:29.2     
103
98
19
3371
Krotky, Matthias
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1972
M 40
GER00:39:30.6     
104
99
20
2232
Fursa, Ruslan
TV Rheinau 1893
1972
M 40
BLR00:39:34.5     
105
100
8
3305
Szilard, Jürgen
LT Malsch
1966
M 45
GER00:39:40.4     
106
101
28
3361
Häringer, Paul
ASC Darmstadt
1986
M
GER00:39:41.2     
107
102
29
2635
Grünkorn, Lars
1988
M
GER00:39:42.5     
108
103
11
3040
Wahl, Thorsten
TV Dudenhofen
1985
M 30
GER00:39:43.4     
109
104
9
2824
Schipp, Mostapha
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1966
M 45
GER00:39:47.5     
110
105
10
3278
Riffel, Oliver
LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1969
M 45
GER00:39:48.1     
111
106
16
2941
Ippich, Sven
TEAM AR SPORT Asperg
1977
M 35
GER00:39:50.1     
112
6
3
2104
Grike, Zane
Lübbers-mpt.de
1983
W 30
LAT00:39:51.0     
113
107
4
2827
Stoll, Horst
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1960
M 55
GER00:39:52.6     
114
108
21
2914
Dienst, Martin
Laufteam LBS BW
1972
M 40
GER00:39:53.4     
115
109
11
3083
Rausch, Bodo
SRH Campus Sport
1968
M 45
GER00:39:54.1     
116
110
17
2225
Seibert, Sven
Zahnlose Zecher
1977
M 35
GER00:39:54.2     
117
111
7
3119
Sum, Karl-Heinz
SV Schapbach
1963
M 50
GER00:39:54.3     
118
112
12
3279
Cavallaro, Demenico
LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1970
M 45
GER00:39:55.3     
119
113
30
3236
Lutz, Andreas
SC Ilsfeld
1987
M
GER00:39:55.9     
120
114
13
2337
Brands, Rüdiger
TTC Staffel
1968
M 45
GER00:40:00.8     
121
115
31
3072
Herr Morawiec, Darius
1986
M
GER00:40:03.4     
122
116
18
2669
Flöter, Daniel
LSG Karlsruhe
1978
M 35
GER00:40:03.7     
123
117
14
2610
mangonaux, hervé
Marathon-Team Ketsch
1970
M 45
FRA00:40:04.2     
124
118
32
3101
Müller, Daniel
LLG Wonnegau
1988
M
GER00:40:05.4     
125
119
22
2746
Bouchti, Khalid
Tri-Team Heuchelberg e.V.
1974
M 40
GER00:40:08.9     
126
120
19
2304
Hafner, Oliver
Lucky Runners
1978
M 35
GER00:40:10.6     
127
121
15
3071
König, Stefan
SSV Ludwigshafen e.V.
1969
M 45
GER00:40:12.1     
128
122
1
3073
Beil, Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
1951
M 60
GER00:40:13.2     
129
123
6
2648
Berhane Tekle, Issak
Tri-Team Heuchelberg
1996
MJ U20
ERI00:40:14.1     
130
124
33
2413
Huelss, Jochen
ASG Tria Hockenheim
1988
M
GER00:40:20.0     
131
125
23
3412
Gäbler, Peter
ASG Tria Hockenheim
1975
M 40
GER00:40:20.0     
132
126
12
2467
Scholer, Tim
Schurwald-Runners
1981
M 30
GER00:40:21.4     
133
127
24
2077
Rubert, Timm
LT Rhodt
1973
M 40
GER00:40:22.7     
134
7
1
3358
Bär, Daniela
Pulz Freiburg/ Vegan Runners
1970
W 45
GER00:40:22.8     
135
128
34
2421
Huber, Sebastian
1990
M
GER00:40:27.8     
136
129
8
2124
Kluge, Dietmar
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock
1964
M 50
GER00:40:30.1     
137
130
13
2053
Herr Benzing, Pierre
Lauftreff Freigericht
1984
M 30
GER00:40:33.2     
138
131
35
3075
Rotzek, Jan Niklas
SG Stern
1988
M
GER00:40:35.3     
139
132
20
3187
Wickenhäusser, Michael
TSV Baden Triathlon
1980
M 35
GER00:40:36.7     
140
133
9
2086
Kronenberger, Martin
1962
M 50
GER00:40:36.8     
141
134
16
2239
Schenzle, Bernd
IGL Reutlingen
1967
M 45
GER00:40:41.2     
142
135
36
2302
Weigel, Ingo
Lebenshilfe Wiesloch
1987
M
GER00:40:43.3     
143
136
21
3231
Schimmer, Torsten
Obergimpern
1977
M 35
GER00:40:47.8     
144
137
17
2276
Rottmann, Michael
runningcoach.me
1969
M 45
GER00:40:48.2     
145
138
25
2673
Müller, Christian
Mtg Triathlon
1972
M 40
GER00:40:49.6     
146
139
14
2109
Geiges, Sebastian
Goldstadt Laufteam Pforzheim
1985
M 30
GER00:40:51.9     
147
140
15
2320
Glotz, Jochen
Schurwald-Runners
1983
M 30
GER00:40:52.0     
148
141
18
3091
Dr. Füssl, Frank
DLC Aachen
1967
M 45
GER00:40:54.7     
149
142
16
2705
Stellmacher, Ulrich
muskelkater
1983
M 30
GER00:40:55.5     
150
143
6
2293
Wieser, Cornelius
1998
MJ U18
GER00:41:01.1     
151
8
3
2533
Rothweiler, Nadja
Irrläufer Mühlacker
1993
W
GER00:41:03.1     
152
144
26
3431
Frank, Michael
Rhein Neckar Racing
1973
M 40
GER00:41:04.7     
153
9
1
2907
Geiger, Christine
LE Roadrunners
1974
W 40
GER00:41:07.4     
154
145
2
2240
LSG Karlsruhe Svarnas, Angelos
LSG Karlsruhe
1951
M 60
GER00:41:08.0     
155
146
10
2344
Meffert, Peter
Heddesheimer Überflieger
1962
M 50
GER00:41:10.9     
156
147
22
2402
Diegel, Thorsten
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 e.V.
1977
M 35
GER00:41:15.0     
157
148
17
2866
Bellmann, Alexander
1985
M 30
GER00:41:22.8     
158
149
27
3232
Schmidt, Michael
1975
M 40
GER00:41:23.6     
159
150
37
2502
Gabriel, Christian
SV Oberderdingen
1993
M
GER00:41:25.0     
160
151
5
3191
Zänker, Hans-Gerd
TV Bad Bergzabern
1960
M 55
GER00:41:26.7     
161
152
38
2712
Sommerfeld, Marc
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1990
M
GER00:41:28.6     
162
153
39
2711
Reiß, Yannick
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1995
M
GER00:41:29.2     
163
10
4
3090
Wagner, Silja
LG Offenburg
1994
W
GER00:41:29.3     
164
154
28
3000
Loser, Markus
TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner
1973
M 40
GER00:41:30.5     
165
11
2
3001
Seel, Claudia
TV Kirkel
1972
W 40
GER00:41:31.1     
166
155
19
2227
Schmidt, Norman
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen
1970
M 45
GER00:41:31.9     
167
156
29
2807
Pfister, Ingo
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1972
M 40
GER00:41:35.1     
168
157
40
2456
Heiler, Nico
Tsv 05 Rot
1990
M
GER00:41:40.8     
169
158
6
3303
Renz, Oswald
Tsv 05 Rot
1959
M 55
GER00:41:42.5     
170
159
18
3434
Bloch, Christopher
1984
M 30
GER00:41:42.5     
171
160
19
2542
Pajak, Mat
Tsv 05 Rot
1982
M 30
GER00:41:42.6     
172
161
30
3145
Kopf, Georg
HTV Heidelberg
1975
M 40
GER00:41:43.1     
173
162
11
2685
Vetter, Volker
Lambrusco Running
1964
M 50
GER00:41:44.0     
174
163
23
2584
Fuchs, Peter
LG Odenwald / SC Beerfelden
1980
M 35
GER00:41:44.9     
175
164
2
2593
Boguslawski, Niklas
SC Wilhelmsfeld
2001
MJ U16&U14
GER00:41:46.3     
176
165
31
3447
Köllner, Enrico
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1971
M 40
GER00:41:47.2     
177
12
5
2910
Wipfler, Claudia
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen
1989
W
GER00:41:47.6     
178
166
41
2528
Neumüller, Florian
AF-Blankenloch
1992
M
GER00:41:48.6     
179
13
2
2943
Schalyo, Beate
Spvgg Heinriet
1976
W 35
GER00:41:49.9     
180
167
42
3172
Dietrich, Markus
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1995
M
GER00:41:50.6     
181
168
43
2828
Stadter, Patrick
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1986
M
GER00:41:52.6     
182
14
4
3245
Diefenbacher, Carolin
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
1982
W 30
GER00:41:53.5     
183
169
3
2565
Fischborn, Leon
Rennschnecken Siefersheim
2001
MJ U16&U14
GER00:41:55.1     
184
170
7
2696
Rönz, Gerd
Roadrunner Löhrbach
1958
M 55
GER00:41:55.4     
185
171
44
3235
Hery, Matthias
Las Dannstadt
1986
M
GER00:41:56.4     
186
172
20
3169
Pohl, Udo
TV-Haueneberstein
1968
M 45
GER00:41:58.7     
187
15
3
2755
Grünewald, Dominika
Seifert Logistics Group
1975
W 40
GER00:41:59.3     
188
173
24
2026
Roth, Andreas
Team ultraSPORTS
1976
M 35
GER00:42:00.5     
189
16
2
2853
Frau Ohlhäuser, Meike
SG-Nußloch
1970
W 45
GER00:42:01.3     
190
174
20
3264
Kienle, Sebastian
RV Kirrlach
1983
M 30
GER00:42:02.4     
191
175
25
2787
Jarzembinski, Michael
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1980
M 35
GER00:42:03.4     
192
176
26
2148
Herr Ebert, Alexander
Goldstadt Laufteam
1978
M 35
GER00:42:04.2     
193
177
21
2940
Eckert, Daniel
TriM - Team Bad Friedrichshall
1984
M 30
GER00:42:05.4     
194
178
21
2131
Rottweiler, Oliver
TV Eutingen
1970
M 45
GER00:42:06.9     
195
17
3
2980
Ziegler, Martina
1976
W 35
GER00:42:08.4     
196
179
45
2757
Stüber, Jonas
1995
M
GER00:42:08.9     
197
180
22
2359
Knebel, Heiko
Wirtschaftsbetrieb Mainz
1969
M 45
GER00:42:10.1     
198
18
5
2512
Bush, Julia
LSG Karlsruhe
1983
W 30
GER00:42:10.5     
199
181
23
2265
Rust, Peter
CrossFit Esslingen
1969
M 45
GER00:42:11.4     
200
182
22
2874
Wahl, Matthias
Schützenverein St. Leon
1985
M 30
GER00:42:12.0     
201
183
23
2111
Busch, Georg
1982
M 30
GER00:42:12.4     
202
184
24
3123
Perko, Manuel
Direkt ins Blut
1984
M 30
GER00:42:13.3     
203
185
27
2256
Dörsam, Andreas
PT Worms
1979
M 35
GER00:42:14.0     
204
186
32
2135
Krämer, Sascha
LG Odenwald/TSG Bad König
1973
M 40
GER00:42:14.0     
205
187
24
2923
Ottillinger, Alexander
1969
M 45
GER00:42:14.5     
206
19
3
3252
Ullrich, Susanne
TV Bad Bergzabern
1968
W 45
GER00:42:15.1     
207
188
28
2888
Stephan-Wesslin, Matthias
Bad Homburg
1977
M 35
GER00:42:17.1     
208
20
1
2966
Trunk, Heidi
SG Stern Sindelfingen
1962
W 50
GER00:42:19.5     
209
189
12
2470
Fu, Arne
1964
M 50
GER00:42:23.5     
210
190
29
2511
Creutzmann, Jürgen
LSG Karlsruhe
1979
M 35
GER00:42:24.3     
211
191
25
3289
Roth, Mario
RW Göcklingen
1968
M 45
GER00:42:24.4     
212
192
30
2136
Brenner, Christian
Brennr.de - Laufblog
1976
M 35
GER00:42:26.4     
213
193
8
3237
Langlotz, Martin
TSG Maxdorf
1958
M 55
GER00:42:26.9     
214
194
26
2465
Gieser, Peter
Mühlhäuser Weinbergschnecken
1966
M 45
GER00:42:28.3     
215
195
33
2072
Lamade, Thomas
1975
M 40
GER00:42:30.1     
216
196
13
2110
Preißler, Roland
Therme LT Böblingen
1965
M 50
GER00:42:30.5     
217
197
27
2839
Tebbe, Kai
Kostheimer
1968
M 45
GER00:42:30.8     
218
198
25
2707
Oberle, Daniel
muskelkater
1984
M 30
GER00:42:32.7     
219
199
7
2587
Snuis, Fabian
TSG-Eintracht Plankstadt
1996
MJ U20
GER00:42:35.7     
220
21
4
2877
Tröndle, Cordula
USC Freiburg
1974
W 40
GER00:42:42.8     
221
200
1
2422
Krehl, Günter
VfL Ostelsheim
1948
M 65
GER00:42:43.6     
222
201
9
2070
Wichmann, Dieter
1959
M 55
GER00:42:47.0     
223
202
28
3485
Schorr, Jürgen
1970
M 45
GER00:42:47.7     
224
203
29
2665
Gleichauf, Mario
FC Berwangen
1970
M 45
GER00:42:48.0     
225
204
26
2388
Maurer, Philipp
FZH
1983
M 30
GER00:42:48.9     
226
205
34
2079
Irrek, Oliver
1974
M 40
GER00:42:49.8     
227
206
30
2452
Arnold, Jens Klaus
HOCKENHEIM
1967
M 45
GER00:42:51.8     
228
207
35
2020
Feil, Daniel
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1973
M 40
GER00:42:52.9     
229
208
36
3148
Coradazzi, Stefan
1975
M 40
SUI00:42:55.3     
230
209
37
3284
Kropfitsch, Michael
Ubstadt-Weiher
1973
M 40
GER00:42:55.4     
231
210
46
2425
Sigmund, Markus
Rundle Street
1991
M
GER00:42:55.8     
232
211
1
3208
Wilhem, Hannes
Team Evaldo Mühlacker
0199
GER00:42:57.3     
233
212
14
3159
Herr Lauinger, Uwe
ASV Grünwettersbach
1962
M 50
GER00:42:57.7     
234
213
10
2971
Höwler, Dieter
LLG Wonnegau
1956
M 55
GER00:42:58.1     
235
214
47
3394
Wichterich, Christoph
Team Evaldo Mühlacker
1988
M
GER00:42:58.1     
236
215
38
2595
Kandler, Steffen
TV 1843 Dillenburg
1973
M 40
GER00:42:58.8     
237
216
39
2059
Odenwald, Thomas
SV Philippsburg
1972
M 40
GER00:43:01.6     
238
217
31
2559
Kühlwein, Dennis
Hubäcker Grundschule Hockenheim
1980
M 35
GER00:43:02.3     
239
22
6
3114
Dr Günther, Christine
1981
W 30
GER00:43:03.2     
240
218
11
2745
Herr Bernhardt, Harald
TSG Maxdorf
1957
M 55
GER00:43:04.1     
241
219
15
2525
Heinze, Andreas
1965
M 50
GER00:43:04.7     
242
23
6
3005
Sum, Larissa
SV Schapbach
1994
W
GER00:43:05.2     
243
220
48
3229
Müller, Nico
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1993
M
GER00:43:06.2     
244
221
16
2612
Hoffmann, Frank
FC Bruchsal
1962
M 50
GER00:43:07.4     
245
222
3
2639
Dittrich, Joachim
Lt. Hemsbach
1952
M 60
GER00:43:08.1     
246
223
31
2953
Herr König, Alex
LAUF-TEAM-FELSENLAND
1969
M 45
GER00:43:08.6     
247
224
49
2650
Tewelde, Yermane
Tri-Team Heuchelberg
1994
M
ERI00:43:08.6     
248
225
27
2902
Orth, Sebastian
TGV Schotten
1985
M 30
GER00:43:09.3     
249
226
50
2686
Rath, Stephan
Lambrusco Running
1989
M
GER00:43:09.9     
250
227
51
2192
Nerlich, Jens
Krokodiljäger
1986
M
GER00:43:13.4     
251
24
7
2368
Gauß, Eva-Maria
LA-Team Alzenau
1986
W
GER00:43:13.8     
252
228
52
2649
Esayas, Amanuel
Tri-Team Heuchelberg
1993
M
ERI00:43:18.2     
253
25
5
2881
Meisenheimer, Silke
Laufgem. Wehringen
1974
W 40
GER00:43:19.0     
254
229
28
2214
Ballok, Istvan
CAS Software
1983
M 30
GER00:43:21.4     
255
230
32
2597
Schoch, Wolfgang
Karlsruher Lemminge
1980
M 35
GER00:43:22.1     
256
231
40
3355
Weingärtner, Sascha
ELG Alzey
1971
M 40
GER00:43:24.9     
257
232
33
3304
Heckmann, Guido
LT Rückenwind Weinheim
1978
M 35
GER00:43:25.5     
258
26
8
2942
Götz, Tessa
Spvgg Heinriet
1991
W
GER00:43:26.4     
259
27
6
2949
Rilling, Gabriele
TV Offenbach / Queich
1971
W 40
GER00:43:28.3     
260
233
17
3424
Link, Clemens
Lbg
1965
M 50
GER00:43:29.2     
261
234
12
3423
Leins, Thomas
VfL Freudenstadt
1960
M 55
GER00:43:29.8     
262
235
18
2769
Breitsprecher, Jens
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1965
M 50
GER00:43:32.5     
263
236
53
3092
Schädel, Robert
1993
M
GER00:43:33.3     
264
237
41
2484
Herr Fischer, Mark
1975
M 40
GER00:43:33.9     
265
238
34
2768
Berlinghof, Matthias
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1976
M 35
GER00:43:34.9     
266
239
35
2336
Adler, Harry
1977
M 35
GER00:43:35.2     
267
240
7
2900
Oestreicher, Alexander
TSG1862 Weinheim
1998
MJ U18
GER00:43:35.3     
268
241
4
2714
Elk, Julius
DJK Hockenheim
2001
MJ U16&U14
GER00:43:35.6     
269
242
42
2178
- Ding, Thomas
Team SRH Campus Sports
1974
M 40
GER00:43:37.0     
270
28
9
2458
Priewe, Jelena
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1987
W
GER00:43:37.0     
271
243
43
3360
Galan, Pedro
Despenaperros
1974
M 40
GER00:43:37.5     
272
244
44
2951
Zimmermann, Jürgen
Mühlhausen
1974
M 40
GER00:43:39.1     
273
245
19
2634
Horter, Thomas
LG neckargemünd
1963
M 50
GER00:43:39.2     
274
246
32
3177
Betsch, Ralf
VfL Waiblingen Triathlon
1967
M 45
GER00:43:39.8     
275
247
33
2841
Jüergens, Uwe
Kostheimer
1966
M 45
GER00:43:40.1     
276
248
54
3356
Starosta, Patric
SV Remagen
1989
M
GER00:43:41.8     
277
249
29
3357
Bortnikow, Viktor
SV Gäret
1981
M 30
GER00:43:41.8     
278
250
34
2895
Dr. Kusterer, Stefan
Over40&Mad
1966
M 45
AUT00:43:44.2     
279
251
55
2651
Araya, Awet
Tri-Team Heuchelberg
1991
M
ERI00:43:47.0     
280
252
45
3482
Müller, Hans
1973
M 40
GER00:43:47.3     
281
253
36
3226
Collerone, Salvatore
1978
M 35
GER00:43:47.8     
282
254
13
3180
Schwertges, Heinz-Peter
TVE Weiher
1959
M 55
GER00:43:54.6     
283
255
56
2777
Ehrhard, Tobias
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1994
M
GER00:43:54.7     
284
256
37
2722
1977 Huyer, Andreas
MTG Mannheim Running
1977
M 35
GER00:43:55.8     
285
257
46
2641
Schöfer, Markus
Tri-Team Heuchelberg
1972
M 40
GER00:43:57.5     
286
258
2
2295
1950 Paschke, Arnold
LG Winterlingen
1950
M 65
GER00:43:57.5     
287
259
38
2586
Gümüs, Keven
Autozentrum Beilstein
1980
M 35
GER00:43:57.8     
288
260
20
2994
Knopf, Rainer
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1965
M 50
GER00:43:58.3     
289
29
4
2944
Öztürk, Alexandra
Spvgg Heinriet
1980
W 35
GER00:43:59.0     
290
261
14
2598
Herr Kraft, Reinhold
VfL Kirchheim teck
1958
M 55
GER00:44:00.2     
291
262
8
2773
Crumbach, Sebastian
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1997
MJ U20
GER00:44:00.2     
292
263
21
3015
Koch, Joachim
TCN Ilvesheim
1965
M 50
GER00:44:01.5     
293
264
22
3438
Roth, Martin
Lg Kraichtal
1965
M 50
GER00:44:03.9     
294
265
35
2625
Röttele, Achim
Radsport Rhein Neckar e.V
1969
M 45
GER00:44:04.9     
295
30
5
3471
Klund, Marion
HOCKENHEIM
1980
W 35
GER00:44:04.9     
296
266
47
3420
Heinzmann, Daniel
RV Kirrlach
1972
M 40
GER00:44:05.8     
297
267
15
2404
Frank, Dieter
TSG Maxdorf
1956
M 55
GER00:44:09.0     
298
268
48
3470
Kötter, Thomas
St. Leon-Rot
1971
M 40
GER00:44:09.9     
299
269
36
3054
Rossi, Michael
Arena 22
1970
M 45
GER00:44:09.9     
300
270
39
3058
Dobler, Rene
1977
M 35
GER00:44:10.9     
301
271
30
3385
Tomasetti, Markus
Neuenstadt
1985
M 30
GER00:44:11.3     
302
31
7
3484
Kovalova, Nataliya
TF Feuerbach
1981
W 30
GER00:44:12.0     
303
32
8
2061
Göttel, Jessica
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1982
W 30
GER00:44:13.4     
304
272
49
3144
Schlütter, Bernd
Club Moustache
1974
M 40
GER00:44:16.5     
305
273
37
2681
Reuter, Michael
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1967
M 45
GER00:44:16.8     
306
274
38
2795
Kuhmann, Michael
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1966
M 45
GER00:44:17.1     
307
33
4
3166
Marzluf, Birgit
TV Haueneberstein
1966
W 45
GER00:44:18.1     
308
275
50
2668
Herr Pörner, Marco
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
1972
M 40
GER00:44:19.9     
309
276
51
2694
Hertel, Marco
NetPlans Runners
1973
M 40
GER00:44:22.4     
310
34
10
3393
Giereth, Martina
Team Evaldo Mühlacker
1988
W
GER00:44:23.0     
311
277
16
3467
Zauner, Arnold
1959
M 55
GER00:44:23.7     
312
278
31
3078
Wehner, Christian
1982
M 30
GER00:44:25.2     
313
279
40
2157
Knapp, Torsten
1980
M 35
GER00:44:25.9     
314
35
1
2045
THAYSEN, GRETHE
Aarhus 1900 A/M
1960
W 55
DEN00:44:26.0     
315
280
17
2173
Frauhammer, Rolf
Michelbach
1959
M 55
GER00:44:26.5     
316
281
23
3222
Noack, Frank
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1965
M 50
GER00:44:30.3     
317
282
24
3160
Prem, Andreas
TSG Maxdorf
1965
M 50
GER00:44:31.4     
318
283
39
2917
Herrle, Stefan
ZieboSlot
1968
M 45
GER00:44:32.3     
319
284
41
2107
Herr Ortgies, Niko
1978
M 35
GER00:44:33.8     
320
285
32
2920
Rössel, Achim
TriM - Team Bad Friedrichshall
1985
M 30
GER00:44:34.7     
321
36
1
2710
Leiß, Sarah
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1996
WJ U20
GER00:44:34.7     
322
286
25
3110
herr hashizume, measuring
1964
M 50
JPN00:44:38.1     
323
37
11
2728
Fessler, Natalie
Team Evaldo Mühlacker
1986
W
GER00:44:42.1     
324
287
26
2423
Voigtländer, Axel
Alzeyer Lauftreff
1963
M 50
GER00:44:42.5     
325
288
4
3290
Schuba, Johann
Klingbach Runners Rohrbach
1955
M 60
GER00:44:43.6     
326
289
27
3059
Andres, Werner
LG Rülzheim
1962
M 50
GER00:44:44.7     
327
290
40
2801
Müller, Thomas
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1967
M 45
GER00:44:45.1     
328
291
52
2363
Storch, Thorsten
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1972
M 40
GER00:44:45.7     
329
292
42
2149
Gumsheimer, Stephan
LAG Pforzheim
1979
M 35
GER00:44:46.6     
330
293
41
2414
Katzenberger, Axel
LT Brathähnchen
1966
M 45
GER00:44:47.5     
331
38
12
3442
Zürker, Sabine
TV Dudenhofen
1992
W
GER00:44:47.9     
332
294
42
2851
Gesche, Thomas
LG MuLi
1966
M 45
GER00:44:48.5     
333
295
5
2954
SFG Serres Leitner, Günter
sfg. serres
1952
M 60
GER00:44:49.3     
334
296
33
3398
Sander, Ralf
Heidelberg
1985
M 30
GER00:44:49.3     
335
297
43
3170
Wenzelburger, Stefan
LD Ewa!!!
1969
M 45
GER00:44:50.3     
336
298
18
2733
Meyer, Hans
NGD
1959
M 55
GER00:44:50.9     
337
299
53
3241
Rose, Maik
1973
M 40
GER00:44:52.0     
338
300
43
2656
Scheuermann, Markus
Neumeister Lauftreff
1976
M 35
GER00:44:52.3     
339
301
44
3372
Leitner, Patrik
SC Wettersbach
1969
M 45
GER00:44:53.0     
340
39
6
3242
Schlereth, Andrea
Spvgg Heinriet
1977
W 35
GER00:44:54.3     
341
302
54
3147
Vögele, Tobias
LT Ettlingen
1974
M 40
GER00:44:56.5     
342
40
7
3233
Schmidt, Katrin
1975
W 40
GER00:44:56.5     
343
303
19
3164
Frisch, Jochen
TSV Speyer
1958
M 55
GER00:44:57.5     
344
304
45
2416
Vogt, Andreas
1967
M 45
GER00:44:58.5     
345
305
44
2479
Fuchs, Alexander
1980
M 35
GER00:44:58.9     
346
306
57
2739
Dietze, Marvin
Bad Schönborn
1994
M
GER00:45:00.2     
347
41
7
2309
Frau Schoettle, Susanne
1979
W 35
GER00:45:02.3     
348
307
46
2772
Crumbach, Manfred
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1969
M 45
GER00:45:02.8     
349
308
45
2526
Lehti, Patrick
DAV Mannheim
1978
M 35
GER00:45:04.3     
350
309
3
3069
Spies, Gerold
SC Dittelsheim-Heßloch
1950
M 65
GER00:45:04.8     
351
310
58
3285
Lerch, Marcel
Bio-Power-Wüst
1992
M
GER00:45:05.7     
352
311
34
2927
Topyürek, Mehmet
Fight Club Ibo Heilbronn/Klingenberg
1985
M 30
GER00:45:07.5     
353
42
9
2200
Jordan, Anja
LBV Achern / LG Ortenau-Nord
1982
W 30
GER00:45:08.2     
354
312
20
3299
Belger, Udo
TV Eutingen
1956
M 55
GER00:45:08.2     
355
313
28
3243
Jähne, Philipp
LCO Edenkoben
1963
M 50
GER00:45:08.6     
356
43
1
2592
Moser, Valerie
Running Team Ortenau
1998
WJ U18
GER00:45:09.8     
357
44
8
2594
Becker-Moser, Katharina
Running Team Ortenau
1971
W 40
GER00:45:10.5     
358
314
47
3163
Brosig, Addi
Quäl dich
1967
M 45
GER00:45:11.8     
359
315
55
2477
Schetelich, Michael
SG Stern Werk Mannheim
1973
M 40
GER00:45:12.8     
360
316
6
2322
Röchert, Heinz
TSV Grafenau
1955
M 60
GER00:45:13.2     
361
317
48
2569
Fischborn, Holger
Rennschnecken Siefersheim
1967
M 45
GER00:45:13.2     
362
318
46
2947
Strohdeicher, Tino
Rennschnecken Siefersheim
1978
M 35
GER00:45:13.4     
363
319
21
2636
Engler, Friedbert
1957
M 55
GER00:45:14.5     
364
320
56
2642
Bierhaus, Sven
Tri-Team Heuchelberg
1974
M 40
GER00:45:15.4     
365
321
47
2210
Hübinger, Christian
1979
M 35
GER00:45:17.3     
366
322
49
2984
Nist, Gunther
MVV Energie AG
1967
M 45
GER00:45:17.7     
367
323
29
3251
Günther, Markus
1963
M 50
GER00:45:18.0     
368
45
1
2701
Steinbach, Lea
ASV Aichwald
2000
WJ U16&U14
GER00:45:18.1     
369
324
57
2051
Behrens, Frank
MS Sea-Life Speyer
1972
M 40
GER00:45:18.9     
370
325
50
2887
Kucher, Sven
VfL Eberstadt
1969
M 45
GER00:45:20.4     
371
326
59
2343
Schulz, Patrick
Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg
1986
M
GER00:45:21.6     
372
46
2
3444
Wiedmann, Birgit
TSV Neuenstadt
1963
W 50
GER00:45:22.0     
373
47
10
2599
Dr. Schoch, Judith
Twitterlauftreff
1981
W 30
GER00:45:22.6     
374
327
58
2264
- Santak, Attila
1973
M 40
HUN00:45:23.5     
375
328
60
2161
Schwendemann, Tobias
SG Schorle
1993
M
GER00:45:23.9     
376
48
8
2684
Vetter, Sandra
Lambrusco Running
1978
W 35
GER00:45:24.6     
377
329
51
3112
Fund, Carsten
1970
M 45
GER00:45:24.6     
378
330
22
3207
Roller, Jürgen
Team Evaldo Mühlacker
1959
M 55
GER00:45:25.6     
379
49
9
2578
Langheinrich, Janine
Whiskey Running Team
1976
W 35
GER00:45:25.7     
380
331
30
2602
Wohlfarth, Oliver
VfL Waiblingen Triathlon
1965
M 50
GER00:45:27.7     
381
50
5
2481
Krebs, Anja
LC 80 Goldstadtlaufteam
1968
W 45
GER00:45:27.7     
382
332
59
3193
Zirkel, Volker
Lauf-fuer-Kinderherzen.de
1971
M 40
GER00:45:31.7     
383
333
48
3359
Kostin, Iwan
1978
M 35
GER00:45:32.0     
384
334
60
2933
Jahn, Carsten
LG Staffelsee Murnau
1971
M 40
GER00:45:32.6     
385
335
5
3206
Hähnel, Markus
Zauberwerkstatt
2000
MJ U16&U14
GER00:45:34.4     
386
336
8
3388
Prior, Patrick
1999
MJ U18
GER00:45:35.5     
387
337
31
3473
Kaiser, Magnus
LBP - Patent
1964
M 50
GER00:45:37.3     
388
338
61
2495
Höpp, Patrick
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock
1992
M
GER00:45:37.4     
389
339
61
2692
Zorn, Jochen
1973
M 40
GER00:45:38.0     
390
340
35
2102
Kunze, Michael
1981
M 30
GER00:45:41.3     
391
341
49
2482
Ehmann, Matthias
TSV Baden Triathlon
1980
M 35
GER00:45:41.9     
392
342
52
3034
Masser, Michael
LG Rülzheim
1968
M 45
GER00:45:44.4     
393
343
36
2797
Lorenz, Michael
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1983
M 30
GER00:45:46.5     
394
344
62
2195
Komora, Daniel
1975
M 40
GER00:45:46.8     
395
345
37
2666
Dos Santos, Fernando
Laufgruppe der Besten
1981
M 30
GER00:45:50.0     
396
346
23
3130
Kempf, Arno
TV Biberach / Baden
1959
M 55
GER00:45:51.0     
397
347
62
2646
Seufert, Mario
Tri-Team Heuchelberg
1991
M
GER00:45:55.1     
398
51
10
2896
Kolb, Tina
Deutsche Lufthansa AG
1977
W 35
GER00:45:55.1     
399
348
7
2848
Hohm-Scholl, Ottmar
FantaFünf Mannheim
1955
M 60
GER00:45:56.9     
400
349
63
3057
Böhme, Björn
Arena 22
1988
M
GER00:45:57.2     
401
350
53
3408
Körner, Peter
Tsv 05 Rot
1969
M 45
GER00:45:57.8     
402
351
63
2557
Kaiser, Jens
Hubäcker Grundschule Hockenheim
1973
M 40
GER00:45:58.2     
403
352
54
2386
Scheller, Thomas
LLG Wonnegau
1966
M 45
GER00:45:58.5     
404
353
55
2087
Herr Lichtner, Jörg
TV Heidelsheim
1967
M 45
GER00:45:59.1     
405
354
32
3009
Schuler, Martin
TV Eutingen
1964
M 50
GER00:45:59.9     
406
355
64
2571
Platz, Stefan
FC Külsheim
1972
M 40
GER00:46:01.3     
407
52
2
2893
Weise, Valerie
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
1999
WJ U18
GER00:46:03.6     
408
53
6
2519
Durst, Cornelia
SV Leingarten
1967
W 45
GER00:46:04.0     
409
356
24
3478
Bißmann, Dieter
Rodgau
1956
M 55
GER00:46:04.0     
410
54
9
3188
Schütt, Silke
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1974
W 40
GER00:46:07.8     
411
357
56
2090
Dr Barth, Klaus
Ludwigshafener SV 07-Triathlon
1968
M 45
GER00:46:07.9     
412
358
33
2676
Rilling, Hans
1962
M 50
GER00:46:08.8     
413
359
25
3017
Trapp, Horst
Lauf -Team Felsenland
1958
M 55
GER00:46:10.3     
414
360
38
3024
voelcker, gernot
1983
M 30
GER00:46:10.6     
415
361
65
2864
Schmidt, Steffen
1973
M 40
GER00:46:11.7     
416
362
26
2850
Grossenbacher, Christoph
Swiss Runners
1959
M 55
SUI00:46:13.2     
417
363
64
2631
Haas, Kai
Lauftreff Neuthard
1986
M
GER00:46:13.6     
418
364
34
2620
Hetzel, Martin
LG Offenburg
1963
M 50
GER00:46:14.2     
419
55
7
3122
Wittmann, Tanja
United Runners of Pfalz
1969
W 45
GER00:46:14.9     
420
365
66
2299
Huber, Harry
JLG Waldbronn
1971
M 40
GER00:46:14.9     
421
56
3
3445
Tautz, Sigrid
TSV Neuenstadt
1961
W 50
GER00:46:15.9     
422
57
4
2774
Crumbach, Theresia
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1961
W 50
GER00:46:16.5     
423
366
27
3380
Zimmermann, Thomas
Marathon-Team Ketsch
1959
M 55
GER00:46:18.3     
424
58
5
3195
Stiegler, Petra
ULG TV Flein
1965
W 50
GER00:46:18.6     
425
367
28
3230
Müller, Dieter
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1960
M 55
GER00:46:20.3     
426
368
57
2990
Adolf, Jürgen
TV Dielheim
1968
M 45
GER00:46:22.0     
427
369
6
3037
Kossack, Daniel
Ludwigshafen
2000
MJ U16&U14
GER00:46:22.9     
428
370
58
2997
Dr. Schmitz, Martin
Der Weg ist das Ziel ...
1966
M 45
GER00:46:23.7     
429
371
35
2030
Seybold, Jochen
1965
M 50
GER00:46:24.3     
430
372
29
2491
Binzel, Erich
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1957
M 55
GER00:46:26.0     
431
373
39
2466
Klose, Alexander
Mühlhäuser Weinbergschnecken
1981
M 30
GER00:46:27.5     
432
374
36
3392
Thelker, Dirk
TVE Eppelheim
1964
M 50
GER00:46:30.2     
433
375
65
2792
Klatt, Marco
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1988
M
GER00:46:32.7     
434
59
10
3156
Baumann, Daniela
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1973
W 40
GER00:46:33.3     
435
376
40
2645
Baumgärtner, Ruven
Tri-Team Heuchelberg
1983
M 30
GER00:46:33.9     
436
377
59
2735
Zachmann, Frank
PT Worms
1968
M 45
GER00:46:34.9     
437
378
37
2516
Rechlitz, Robert
Karlsruhe
1963
M 50
GER00:46:35.5     
438
379
38
2740
Geller, Robert
TV Eutingen
1963
M 50
GER00:46:37.0     
439
60
2
2501
Kölpin, Stefanie
FC Külsheim
1960
W 55
GER00:46:38.5     
440
380
66
2930
Avino, Giuseppe
HNX Runner´s
1988
M
ITA00:46:39.2     
441
381
60
2758
Alex, Frank
1969
M 45
GER00:46:41.6     
442
382
61
2179
Grünholz, Ralf
run2gether
1968
M 45
GER00:46:42.3     
443
383
41
2662
Breunig, Christian
DKFZ PostDoc Network
1982
M 30
GER00:46:43.7     
444
384
62
3287
Berberich, Michael
VfB Reicholzheim
1967
M 45
GER00:46:46.1     
445
385
67
3234
Brandt, Martin
Las Dannstadt
1987
M
GER00:46:46.5     
446
386
63
2918
Arnold, Volker
ZieboSlot
1969
M 45
GER00:46:46.8     
447
61
11
2101
Kunze, Simone
1981
W 30
GER00:46:48.4     
448
387
42
2783
Häfner, Daniel
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1983
M 30
GER00:46:49.1     
449
388
30
2245
Hertner, Roland
1959
M 55
GER00:46:50.1     
450
389
39
2912
Schönbach, Olaf
LAC Essingen
1965
M 50
GER00:46:50.4     
451
390
68
2882
Donzi, Vincenzo
HNX Runner´s
1990
M
ITA00:46:53.2     
452
391
50
2539
Rosenkranz, Tino
1978
M 35
GER00:46:54.4     
453
392
43
2908
Gailfuß, Andreas
TG Ötigheim
1984
M 30
GER00:46:56.3     
454
62
6
2847
Scholl, Anette-Judith
FantaFünf Mannheim
1961
W 50
GER00:47:01.7     
455
393
51
2313
Birgmeier, Sven
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1977
M 35
GER00:47:01.8     
456
394
67
3258
Thissen, Thomas
Lufthansa SV
1972
M 40
GER00:47:02.5     
457
395
68
2224
Seibert, Björn
68163 Monnem
1975
M 40
GER00:47:03.3     
458
396
8
2522
Barth, Gerhard
SG Stern Mannheim
1952
M 60
GER00:47:05.4     
459
397
9
2934
Pfeifer, Heinz
SG Stern Werk Mannheim
1953
M 60
GER00:47:05.7     
460
398
69
2517
Klossek, Tom
TSV Thüngersheim
1973
M 40
GER00:47:06.5     
461
399
52
2838
Nittner, René
United Runners of Pfalz
1977
M 35
GER00:47:09.4     
462
400
53
2091
Cerasa, Francesco
Laufjunkie - Ludwigshafen
1976
M 35
GER00:47:11.3     
463
401
69
2706
Schuppel, Lukas
muskelkater
1993
M
GER00:47:11.3     
464
402
64
2278
Benyahya, Said
LT Gude Laune Hochheim
1970
M 45
GER00:47:12.5     
465
403
65
3023
Feller, Stefan
LTF Marpingen
1968
M 45
GER00:47:13.1     
466
404
40
3272
Weber, Roland
ev.gemeinschaft hockenheim
1962
M 50
GER00:47:15.0     
467
63
8
3002
Fidler-Lehn, Allison
1970
W 45
GBR00:47:15.1     
468
405
54
2638
reims, benjamin
HSV Hamburg
1977
M 35
GER00:47:15.5     
469
406
55
3403
Steinke, Eduard
Rohrbach
1976
M 35
GER00:47:16.5     
470
64
2
2849
Scholl, Lina
FantaFünf Mannheim
1996
WJ U20
GER00:47:16.6     
471
65
12
2078
Schmid, Sandra
1982
W 30
GER00:47:17.1     
472
407
66
2145
Springer, Roland
Team Balluff
1968
M 45
GER00:47:17.3     
473
408
31
2988
Krüger, Thomas
TSV Reichenbach
1960
M 55
GER00:47:18.1     
474
409
7
2440
Hege, Sebastian
SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
2001
MJ U16&U14
GER00:47:18.4     
475
410
70
2729
Jesse, Sr. Rolando
http://sr-rolando.com/
1974
M 40
GER00:47:19.8     
476
66
11
2349
Sterzing, Yvonne
Ute Mückel Triathlon Team
1977
W 35
GER00:47:24.9     
477
411
32
2310
Jendel, Christian
Sinsheim
1960
M 55
GER00:47:30.1     
478
412
71
2992
Fuchs, Michael
Obi Worms
1973
M 40
GER00:47:32.2     
479
413
44
3044
Hassler, Patrick
Team Sanft & Sorgfältig
1984
M 30
GER00:47:32.6     
480
414
70
2411
Merklinger, Niklas
LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG
1989
M
GER00:47:35.5     
481
415
41
2292
Wieser, Roland
1965
M 50
GER00:47:35.8     
482
416
67
2782
Haberbosch, Matthias
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1966
M 45
GER00:47:38.0     
483
417
71
3066
Bauer, Patrick
LLG Wonnegau
1995
M
GER00:47:38.4     
484
418
68
3047
Weiss, Clemens
Team RNV
1967
M 45
GER00:47:39.5     
485
419
72
2590
Boguslawski, Rolf
SC Wilhelmsfeld
1973
M 40
GER00:47:39.6     
486
420
42
3425
Hampp, Manfred
KSV Neckarweihingen
1963
M 50
GER00:47:40.0     
487
421
73
2436
Hoffmann, Jens
Performance IMC Vermögensverwaltung
1971
M 40
GER00:47:40.3     
488
67
11
3056
Weiss, Dana
Arena 22
1972
W 40
GER00:47:41.4     
489
68
12
3041
Lüpertz, Regine
TV Dudenhofen
1979
W 35
GER00:47:41.5     
490
422
9
3426
Buch, Fabian
Ludwigshafen
1997
MJ U20
GER00:47:42.5     
491
69
2
2616
Hoffmann, Stefanie
FC Bruchsal
2003
WJ U16&U14
GER00:47:42.9     
492
423
69
2462
Meiser, Thorsten
1967
M 45
GER00:47:47.1     
493
424
70
3067
Bauer, Ralf
LLG Wonnegau
1966
M 45
GER00:47:48.3     
494
425
72
2791
Kreß, Christian
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1990
M
GER00:47:49.2     
495
426
43
2114
Schuler, thierry
Lt Plittersdorf
1961
M 50
FRA00:47:49.8     
496
427
71
3185
Hack, Jürgen
FC Eisbachtal
1967
M 45
GER00:47:50.2     
497
70
7
2027
Lange, Manuela
Warburger Sportverein 1884
1965
W 50
GER00:47:51.3     
498
71
8
2996
Sauerland, Christine
LG MuLi
1965
W 50
GER00:47:51.3     
499
428
74
3377
Aziz, Michael
1972
M 40
GER00:47:51.9     
500
429
44
2869
Namyslo, Walter
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1963
M 50
GER00:47:52.5     
501
430
45
2158
Herzog, Uwe
1964
M 50
GER00:47:53.1     
502
431
73
2160
Hog, Christian
SG Schorle
1988
M
GER00:47:53.5     
503
72
13
2324
Kämmer, Katrin
1984
W 30
GER00:47:54.1     
504
432
72
3333
Wieland, Gernot
Poseidon Worms
1969
M 45
GER00:47:54.8     
505
433
1
3100
volkmann, ralf
Marathon Shop Wiesloch
1945
M 70
GER00:47:54.8     
506
434
45
2103
Kammerer, Manuel
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
1982
M 30
GER00:47:55.2     
507
435
74
3077
Eisemann, Jochen
1993
M
GER00:47:55.7     
508
436
73
3098
Wagner, Thomas
ohne Verein
1966
M 45
GER00:47:56.1     
509
437
10
3250
Link, Jonas
1997
MJ U20
GER00:47:56.5     
510
438
75
2223
Garcia, Markus
LT Ettlingen
1975
M 40
GER00:47:57.8     
511
439
1
2327
Hube, Erwin
TV Schwetzingen
1939
M 75
GER00:47:58.2     
512
440
33
2066
Dr. Metzger, Wolfgang
DUV
1960
M 55
GER00:47:58.6     
513
73
3
2659
Schlotthauer, Ute
TuS 06 Heltersberg
1960
W 55
GER00:47:58.6     
514
441
34
3441
Bujok, Reinhard
Breitensport Sinzheim
1958
M 55
GER00:48:00.7     
515
442
46
2084
Mertens, Werner
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1965
M 50
GER00:48:01.2     
516
443
9
3405
Wendel, Leif
Weisenheim am Berg
1998
MJ U18
GER00:48:01.3     
517
444
56
3363
Dietrich, Herbert
Obersulm
1980
M 35
GER00:48:03.2     
518
445
47
2677
Knabe, Andreas
Pforzheim
1962
M 50
GER00:48:06.5     
519
446
10
3402
Maier, Günter
FC Berwangen
1953
M 60
GER00:48:07.2     
520
447
75
2891
Geiler, Manuel
Roadrunners Südbaden
1986
M
GER00:48:07.9     
521
448
74
2600
Kienzler, werner
Roadrunners Südbaden
1970
M 45
GER00:48:07.9     
522
449
57
2561
Rausch, Bernd
Hubäcker Grundschule Hockenheim
1977
M 35
GER00:48:09.0     
523
450
75
2060
Volles, Ralf
1969
M 45
GER00:48:10.5     
524
451
46
3181
Retter, Dieter
1984
M 30
GER00:48:13.5     
525
74
12
2683
Kneisl, Angelika
1971
W 40
GER00:48:13.5     
526
452
76
2857
Jäger, Hans
Tsv 05 Rot
1968
M 45
GER00:48:14.2     
527
453
76
2112
Leszinski, Steven
1987
M
GER00:48:15.1     
528
75
13
3351
Giloy, Nathalie
ASG Tria Hockenheim
1988
W
GER00:48:15.7     
529
454
48
2291
Heinl, Thomas
LT Karlstern
1964
M 50
GER00:48:16.3     
530
455
77
3215
Spannagel, Achim
1970
M 45
GER00:48:16.8     
531
76
3
2603
Wohlfarth, Doreen
VfL Waiblingen Triathlon
1996
WJ U20
GER00:48:17.4     
532
456
76
2530
Emrath, Carsten
Alzeyer Lauftreff
1971
M 40
GER00:48:17.7     
533
457
49
3429
Peter, Krauth
1964
M 50
GER00:48:19.0     
534
458
78
3406
Rössler, Holger
HOCKENHEIM
1969
M 45
GER00:48:19.4     
535
459
77
3016
Liebner, Natanael
1994
M
GER00:48:20.0     
536
460
58
2993
Herr Leidner, Maik
TuS Knittelsheim
1976
M 35
GER00:48:20.1     
537
461
79
2523
Potthast, Bernd
TTC Hockenheim
1968
M 45
GER00:48:20.2     
538
462
47
3382
Paust, Michael
LT Kirrlach
1981
M 30
GER00:48:20.9     
539
463
50
2950
Rilling, Jörg
1962
M 50
GER00:48:21.0     
540
464
80
2688
Mayer, Klaus
Lambrusco Running
1966
M 45
GER00:48:21.1     
541
465
51
2055
Rühle, Michael
Wilhelmsfeld
1964
M 50
GER00:48:21.5     
542
466
81
2364
Heib, Thorsten
Heess Maschinenbau ,Hofheim
1968
M 45
GER00:48:21.7     
543
467
59
2326
Hampel, Matthias
LT Karlsruhe
1976
M 35
GER00:48:22.3     
544
468
78
2871
Fink, Fabian
1987
M
GER00:48:22.6     
545
469
52
3209
Fuchs, Alois
tivoli kronau
1965
M 50
GER00:48:23.5     
546
77
14
3391
Ayerbe-Garcia, Marta
1987
W
GER00:48:25.6     
547
470
10
2815
Ries, Florian
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1999
MJ U18
GER00:48:28.0     
548
471
53
2938
Wedel, Hans
LG MuLi
1963
M 50
GER00:48:28.6     
549
472
54
2012
Birkle, Bernhard
ASVH arthausen
1962
M 50
GER00:48:32.1     
550
78
15
2152
Kirchner, Stefanie
Happy Fitness Gundelsheim
1987
W
GER00:48:34.2     
551
473
48
3249
Berg-Neels, Matthias
Plankstadt
1982
M 30
GER00:48:35.5     
552
474
11
3165
Bürger, Timo
1998
MJ U18
GER00:48:37.0     
553
475
82
2095
Iven, Martin
1968
M 45
GER00:48:38.3     
554
476
60
2122
Talasch, Jürgen
Pinky and the brain
1976
M 35
GER00:48:38.6     
555
477
83
2393
Sczygiol, Arnold
1966
M 45
GER00:48:38.8     
556
478
77
2451
Niebergall, Stephan
LF Naheland Triathlon
1971
M 40
GER00:48:39.4     
557
479
11
3370
Rakowitsch, Ferdinand
Firma Bürger
1952
M 60
GER00:48:40.9     
558
480
78
3139
Heußler, Daniel
1974
M 40
GER00:48:41.2     
559
79
13
2447
Heckmann, Julia
Team ultraSPORTS / TF Feuerbach
1980
W 35
GER00:48:41.2     
560
481
12
2397
Swoboda, Peter
TSV Grafenau
1952
M 60
GER00:48:42.1     
561
482
84
3256
Medeuov, Talgat
1968
M 45
GER00:48:43.2     
562
483
79
3435
Torr, Mark
mad heidelberg
1975
M 40
GER00:48:43.6     
563
484
79
2203
Avino, Angelo
TSV Willsbach
1990
M
ITA00:48:44.5     
564
485
80
2166
Bingenheimer, Markus
1973
M 40
GER00:48:44.9     
565
486
80
3286
Ehrhart, Ghislain
Bio Power Wust
1993
M
GER00:48:45.5     
566
80
13
2812
Roth, Susanne
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1973
W 40
GER00:48:46.0     
567
81
9
2734
Schuler, Eva
LG MuLi
1962
W 50
AUT00:48:46.1     
568
82
1
2377
Tokpetova, kopej
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1953
W 60
GER00:48:46.4     
569
487
81
2438
Dörfler, Michael
LC Haßloch
1974
M 40
GER00:48:47.7     
570
83
9
2085
Kronenberger, Birgit
1968
W 45
GER00:48:48.2     
571
488
81
2713
Schäfer, Markus
DJK Hockenheim
1987
M
GER00:48:48.2     
572
489
85
2738
Dietze, Kai
Bad Schönborn
1969
M 45
GER00:48:48.9     
573
490
82
2198
von Babka, Dirk
Team SRH Campus Sports
1972
M 40
GER00:48:49.0     
574
491
35
3439
Fuchs, Thomas
Rewe
1956
M 55
GER00:48:51.0     
575
492
13
3354
Weingärtner, Karl-Heinz
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz
1953
M 60
GER00:48:52.1     
576
493
4
3152
Duda, Detlev
TV Rheinau 1893
1950
M 65
GER00:48:53.7     
577
494
36
2520
Raus, Peter
Tc Wonnegau Monsheim
1957
M 55
GER00:48:54.1     
578
495
86
2582
Dippon, Albrecht
Der Weg ist das Ziel ...
1969
M 45
GER00:48:54.7     
579
496
87
3135
Fritsch, Ulrich
TV Biberach / Baden
1969
M 45
GER00:48:54.8     
580
497
61
2534
Rossmann, Michael
Irrläufer Mühlacker
1980
M 35
GER00:48:55.6     
581
498
62
2096
Knapp, Oliver
1980
M 35
GER00:48:55.7     
582
499
11
2129
Klöckner, Yannic
TV 08 Niederwürzbach
1996
MJ U20
GER00:48:56.3     
583
84
16
2128
Linz, Michaela
TV 08 Niederwürzbach
1994
W
GER00:48:56.9     
584
500
49
2798
Laier, Sebastian
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1984
M 30
GER00:48:57.1     
585
501
63
2159
Rudeck, Oliver
1979
M 35
GER00:48:58.3     
586
502
82
2979
Schroth, Maximilian
1988
M
GER00:48:58.3     
587
503
83
3200
Stratmann, Sven
TV-Eppelheilm
1995
M
GER00:48:58.5     
588
504
84
3384
Stuber, Yannic
1. Vanman Fanclub Flörsheim-Dalsheim
1993
M
GER00:48:58.6     
589
505
85
2978
Scharhag, Felix
1989
M
GER00:48:58.8     
590
85
3
2615
Hoffmann, Kerstin
FC Bruchsal
2001
WJ U16&U14
GER00:48:58.9     
591
506
14
3433
Bloch, Alfred
Mannheim
1953
M 60
GER00:48:59.6     
592
86
10
2725
Jerg, Karin
LG MuLi
1968
W 45
GER00:49:01.0     
593
507
55
2529
Langenstein, Bernd
RV 1898 Kirrlach
1962
M 50
GER00:49:02.6     
594
508
50
2618
Frank, Markus
TG Neureut
1981
M 30
GER00:49:03.4     
595
509
51
2609
Burst, Jan
PSKarlsruhe TRIATHLON
1983
M 30
GER00:49:07.1     
596
510
56
2357
Richter, Rinaldo
1964
M 50
GER00:49:08.0     
597
511
88
2658
Dackerman, Michael
Chicken Express
1968
M 45
GER00:49:08.1     
598
512
83
2205
Laier, Kevin
1971
M 40
GER00:49:08.7     
599
513
15
3400
Kuschelewski, Michael
TSV Viernheim
1955
M 60
GER00:49:11.2     
600
87
11
2434
Sijmonsma, Kirsten
1969
W 45
GER00:49:11.3     
601
88
12
3240
Claus, Heidrun
VfL Freudenstadt
1967
W 45
GER00:49:11.7     
602
514
64
3399
Müller, Manuel
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1977
M 35
GER00:49:12.1     
603
515
12
2283
Ardelt, Dominik
Das Speedteam
1997
MJ U20
GER00:49:12.7     
604
516
84
2348
Wakunda, Markus
1971
M 40
GER00:49:14.4     
605
89
4
3133
Berger, Selina
TV Biberach / Baden
2003
WJ U16&U14
GER00:49:14.8     
606
517
2
3373
Schulte, Herbert
1944
M 70
GER00:49:14.9     
607
518
85
2754
Grünewald, Roland
Seifert Logistics Group
1974
M 40
GER00:49:15.8     
608
519
37
2500
Heiler, Erwin
RSC Kirrlach
1960
M 55
GER00:49:17.0     
609
520
57
2989
Eckert, Christoph
1963
M 50
GER00:49:17.1     
610
521
86
2241
Diemer, Jascha
Die drei von der Tankstelle
1988
M
GER00:49:17.2     
611
522
5
3201
Ullrich, Rudolf
TF Feuerbach
1947
M 65
GER00:49:17.6     
612
523
86
3265
Rossbach, Alexander
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1972
M 40
GER00:49:20.7     
613
524
65
2262
Dietrich, Philipp
1977
M 35
GER00:49:21.9     
614
525
12
2700
Zielke, Sascha
Ziel
1999
MJ U18
GER00:49:23.4     
615
526
58
2443
Hölzel, Andreas
Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei
1965
M 50
GER00:49:23.7     
616
527
87
3183
Pindado, Daniel
Despenaperros
1973
M 40
GER00:49:24.2     
617
528
88
2535
Steinmetz, Armin
1974
M 40
GER00:49:24.9     
618
529
89
2272
Baldauf, Guido
1969
M 45
GER00:49:25.4     
619
530
59
2250
Hess, Ralf
TSG Zellertal
1962
M 50
GER00:49:25.7     
620
531
89
2230
Flörsch, Christian
Eintracht Läufer
1971
M 40
GER00:49:26.3     
621
90
14
2427
Kalb, Annabelle
MTV Stuttgart
1981
W 30
GER00:49:27.7     
622
91
5
3021
Helferich, Elisa
LTF Marpingen
2002
WJ U16&U14
GER00:49:28.9     
623
92
4
3116
Breuninger, Monika
GSV Maichingen
1960
W 55
GER00:49:28.9     
624
532
66
3142
Weihrauch, Marcus
1980
M 35
GER00:49:29.0     
625
533
60
2637
Ospina O., José Joaquín
LT Karlsruhe
1964
M 50
GER00:49:29.6     
626
534
6
2946
Mr Mckeverne, Anselm
TV Gondelsheim
1948
M 65
GBR00:49:31.6     
627
93
13
2056
Immendörfer-Rühle, Ulrike
Wilhelmsfeld
1967
W 45
GER00:49:32.3     
628
535
61
2898
Rosenberger, Markus
1963
M 50
GER00:49:33.7     
629
94
10
3474
Hässlein, Manuela
LBP - Patent
1964
W 50
GER00:49:36.0     
630
536
67
2412
Risch, Marc
Apogenix GmbH
1980
M 35
GER00:49:36.4     
631
537
90
2156
Hanselmann, Charly
1974
M 40
GER00:49:38.9     
632
538
38
2019
Becker, Gerhard
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
1956
M 55
GER00:49:40.6     
633
539
62
2959
Holschuh, Jürgen
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock
1961
M 50
GER00:49:41.5     
634
95
14
2155
Hanselmann, Melanie
1978
W 35
GER00:49:41.7     
635
96
3
3132
Fritsch, Lisa-Maria
TV Biberach / Baden
1999
WJ U18
GER00:49:43.1     
636
540
63
2117
Gaber, HP
Lauffreunde Heidesee
1965
M 50
GER00:49:44.0     
637
541
64
3248
Niedermaier, Arnold
Aue
1962
M 50
GER00:49:44.6     
638
542
52
2390
Mader, Andreas
SC Poseidon Koblenz
1981
M 30
GER00:49:44.7     
639
543
87
2721
Freitag, Stefan
Judo-Team Bruchsal
1992
M
GER00:49:45.0     
640
544
39
2097
Koziol, Joachim
1958
M 55
GER00:49:45.6     
641
545
68
2708
Dumitru, Marius
muskelkater
1977
M 35
GER00:49:46.2     
642
546
69
2403
Lauer, Daniel
HOCKENHEIM
1980
M 35
GER00:49:47.0     
643
547
91
2319
Walter, Stephan
Elemente on Tour
1975
M 40
GER00:49:48.1     
644
97
6
2604
Wohlfarth, Janet
VfL Waiblingen Triathlon
2000
WJ U16&U14
GER00:49:48.4     
645
548
92
2237
Nosta Group - Logistics to the point Mayer, Thorsten
Nosta Group - Logistics to the point
1971
M 40
GER00:49:48.8     
646
549
65
3306
Jimenez-Segarra, Alfred
Ski-Club Wiesloch
1962
M 50
GER00:49:51.2     
647
550
66
3270
Becker, Klaus
LSG Karlsruhe
1963
M 50
GER00:49:54.0     
648
98
11
2065
Dr. Zimmermann, Karin
1964
W 50
GER00:49:55.5     
649
551
93
2633
Demant, Hilmar
Laufen gegen Leiden - Vegan Runner
1973
M 40
GER00:49:56.0     
650
99
17
2335
Bechtler, Lisa
Eisinger Panoramaläufer
1993
W
GER00:49:57.9     
651
552
53
2925
Prelog, Sebastian
1985
M 30
GER00:50:00.1     
652
553
40
3461
Arnold, Hans-Peter
Lauffreunde Hardberg
1958
M 55
GER00:50:00.7     
653
554
94
2982
Gallant, Christian
Los Bratos
1974
M 40
GER00:50:00.7     
654
555
54
2981
Marin, Stefan
Los Bratos
1984
M 30
CRO00:50:00.8     
655
556
90
2521
Mühleisen, Bernd
-
1969
M 45
GER00:50:06.5     
656
557
55
2217
Dormann, Björn
REMONDIS
1981
M 30
GER00:50:06.9     
657
100
14
2613
Hoffmann, Andrea
FC Bruchsal
1968
W 45
GER00:50:08.5     
658
558
91
3291
Wetzel, Jürgen
Klingbach Runners Rohrbach
1966
M 45
GER00:50:11.8     
659
559
92
3089
Gómez Mazariegos, Jorge
1966
M 45
GUA00:50:13.2     
660
560
93
3419
Ecker, Bernd
1966
M 45
GER00:50:14.3     
661
561
94
2562
Wachter, Michael
Hubäcker Grundschule Hockenheim
1970
M 45
GER00:50:14.4     
662
562
7
2308
Oharek, Hans
Lauffreunde Heidesee
1950
M 65
GER00:50:15.1     
663
563
16
3238
Tanzmeier, Peter
TSG Maxdorf
1951
M 60
GER00:50:16.1     
664
564
13
3026
Voigt, Dominik
1998
MJ U18
GER00:50:16.7     
665
565
56
3176
Beier, Christopher
Erhart-Schott-Schule Schwetzingen
1985
M 30
GER00:50:17.2     
666
566
95
3255
Baumann, Jürgen
Chorios
1966
M 45
GER00:50:19.1     
667
101
15
2781
Grimmer, Nina
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1982
W 30
GER00:50:19.6     
668
102
14
2852
Gesche, Tina
LG MuLi
1973
W 40
GER00:50:22.6     
669
567
41
3158
KÄFLEIN, Roland
TV Haueneberstein
1957
M 55
GER00:50:23.0     
670
568
96
2189
Megerlin, Ralf
Die drei von der Tankstelle
1967
M 45
GER00:50:25.1     
671
569
88
2445
Müller, Matthias
1986
M
GER00:50:26.6     
672
570
42
3409
Matzig, Roland
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1956
M 55
GER00:50:27.9     
673
571
67
3410
Schork, Uwe
Kossmann
1962
M 50
GER00:50:27.9     
674
572
17
2833
Uslu, Mehmet
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1955
M 60
GER00:50:28.4     
675
573
43
2731
Henseler, Robert
Team Mercedes-AMG
1960
M 55
GER00:50:32.5     
676
574
44
2861
Herr Dexheimer, Uwe
SG Spiesheim
1960
M 55
GER00:50:33.2     
677
575
57
3020
scheel, Christian
1983
M 30
GER00:50:33.3     
678
576
58
2220
Klein, Sebastian
REMONDIS
1983
M 30
GER00:50:34.1     
679
577
89
3386
Dittel, Samuel
Neuenstein
1992
M
GER00:50:34.4     
680
578
45
3199
Stratmann, Klaus
TV Eppelheim
1957
M 55
GER00:50:35.0     
681
579
70
2285
Lippmann, Christoph
Chicken Express
1978
M 35
GER00:50:36.1     
682
580
8
2591
Boguslawski, Mathis
SC Wilhelmsfeld
2002
MJ U16&U14
GER00:50:37.3     
683
581
71
3387
Schulmeister, Frank
Walldorf
1978
M 35
GER00:50:38.0     
684
582
95
2489
Hoffmann, Jörn
1972
M 40
GER00:50:39.0     
685
583
97
2762
Bordne, Oliver
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1966
M 45
GER00:50:39.4     
686
584
98
2718
Fuchs, Markus
1969
M 45
GER00:50:39.5     
687
585
99
3103
Herrmann, Veit
1969
M 45
GER00:50:39.7     
688
103
12
2601
Wohlfarth, Sigi
VfL Waiblingen Triathlon
1964
W 50
GER00:50:40.2     
689
586
68
2872
Zak, Jürgen
Team Evaldo Muehlacker
1963
M 50
GER00:50:40.8     
690
587
96
3111
Ebertz, Peter
1972
M 40
GER00:50:41.9     
691
588
100
3045
Otto, Frank
1969
M 45
GER00:50:44.6     
692
589
101
2367
Kilian, Andreas
TSG Niefern
1968
M 45
GER00:50:45.6     
693
590
97
3293
Vetter, Martin
Pforzheim
1971
M 40
GER00:50:47.4     
694
591
69
2780
Götze, Thomas
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1965
M 50
GER00:50:48.9     
695
592
90
3449
Blechschmidt, Tobias
TV Gondelsheim
1993
M
GER00:50:51.4     
696
104
18
2875
Rühlmann, Jenny
Team Evaldo Mühlacker
1986
W
GER00:50:51.9     
697
593
72
2991
Fucci, Alessandro
Obi Worms
1978
M 35
GER00:50:53.6     
698
594
102
3453
Gegenheimer, Stefan
KdG (Antwerpen - Belgien)
1970
M 45
GER00:50:55.2     
699
595
73
2715
Pannemans, Ralf
1979
M 35
GER00:50:55.9     
700
596
46
3460
Bannholzer, Peter
TV Gondelsheim
1959
M 55
GER00:50:56.6     
701
597
70
3198
Hroß, Peter
1964
M 50
GER00:50:57.2     
702
598
98
2499
Scherer, Frank
independis information systems GmbH
1972
M 40
GER00:50:58.1     
703
599
74
2311
Juse, Kai
1977
M 35
GER00:50:58.2     
704
600
18
2460
Debus, Gerd
LC Bad Dürkheim
1953
M 60
GER00:50:58.8     
705
601
99
2075
Lardong, Ralf
Nibelungenlauf Team
1973
M 40
GER00:50:58.9     
706
602
75
2464
Schneider, Bjoern
LG MuLi
1979
M 35
GER00:51:00.0     
707
603
19
3277
Herbin, Pascal
Amitie Runners Speyer
1955
M 60
GER00:51:00.4     
708
604
76
3227
Gabriel, Michael
LG MuLi
1980
M 35
GER00:51:01.6     
709
105
15
2234
John, Kerstin
LT Südwest Karlsruhe
1974
W 40
GER00:51:02.3     
710
605
91
2263
Bendszus, Robert
1986
M
GER00:51:05.1     
711
606
77
2181
Erben, Klaus
United Runners of Pfalz
1977
M 35
GER00:51:05.7     
712
607
71
2778
Ehrhard, Alexander
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1962
M 50
GER00:51:06.1     
713
608
103
3421
Schärr, Frank
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1966
M 45
GER00:51:06.8     
714
609
72
2480
Meyer, Wolfgang
Emder LG
1963
M 50
GER00:51:08.5     
715
106
16
2570
Kaufmann, Evelyn
FC Külsheim
1972
W 40
GER00:51:11.0     
716
610
104
2743
Mierzwiak, Frank
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1967
M 45
GER00:51:12.5     
717
611
73
2963
Knetsch, Peter
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1962
M 50
GER00:51:13.9     
718
612
59
2760
Petri, Sascha
notimex
1984
M 30
GER00:51:16.4     
719
613
60
2759
Martin, Thomas
notimex
1984
M 30
GER00:51:17.0     
720
614
74
2879
Wachter, Andreas
Die Macht ist mit uns !!
1965
M 50
GER00:51:21.1     
721
615
100
3486
Nowara, Slawomir
1972
M 40
GER00:51:21.5     
722
616
47
3095
Wild, Ralph
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1960
M 55
GER00:51:22.7     
723
617
101
3084
Fothergill, Richard
1971
M 40
AUS00:51:23.3     
724
618
92
2054
Sabitzer, Kevin
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1993
M
GER00:51:24.5     
725
619
75
2915
Gies, Stefan
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock
1963
M 50
GER00:51:27.2     
726
107
16
2736
Pirrung, Nadine
1982
W 30
GER00:51:27.3     
727
620
61
2394
Stehle, Eberhard
1983
M 30
GER00:51:28.7     
728
621
105
3153
Traum, Joerg
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1969
M 45
GER00:51:30.0     
729
622
48
2474
Korth, Bernd
laufseminare.in-deutschland.de
1957
M 55
GER00:51:30.4     
730
623
106
2133
Winter, Thorsten
SKV Mörfelden-Team MöWathlon
1969
M 45
GER00:51:30.8     
731
108
17
2330
Rohrmann, Daniela
1981
W 30
GER00:51:32.7     
732
109
18
2476
Perez, Viktoryia
www.viktoryia.de
1981
W 30
BLR00:51:32.7     
733
110
19
2671
Lichti, Franca
Riesling Runners Laumersheim
1992
W
GER00:51:33.4     
734
624
78
2221
Le Cardinal, David
Fox Running
1977
M 35
FRA00:51:37.5     
735
625
49
2531
Weis, Roland
TSV Angelbachtal
1959
M 55
GER00:51:38.2     
736
111
17
2269
Lankenau, Stefanie
1974
W 40
GER00:51:38.9     
737
626
76
3186
Hotel, Horst
TG Manati
1964
M 50
GER00:51:41.5     
738
112
4
2540
Habel, Leonie
Marie-Baum-Schule
1998
WJ U18
GER00:51:42.5     
739
627
50
2698
Zielke, Jörg
Ziel
1959
M 55
GER00:51:42.9     
740
628
2
3468
Daten überprüfen!, Teilnehmer nicht gemeldet,
2015
GER00:51:43.2     
741
629
93
3113
Emert, Marcel
TSV Willsbach
1991
M
GER00:51:44.4     
742
630
20
2863
Erbes, Heribert
SG 1926 e. V. Spiesheim
1951
M 60
GER00:51:44.7     
743
113
15
3030
Glauner, Silke
zeitfuersport Laufteam
1968
W 45
GER00:51:50.7     
744
631
102
3154
Juchem, Sascha
Fox Running
1972
M 40
GER00:51:50.8     
745
632
94
2802
Mastrogiulio, Giovanni
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1991
M
GER00:51:51.8     
746
114
20
2383
Mann, Katharina
1989
W
GER00:51:52.8     
747
633
77
3028
Hannemann, Stefan
1963
M 50
GER00:51:53.9     
748
115
19
2049
Willenbücher, Beate
1981
W 30
GER00:51:54.3     
749
634
21
2246
Stemer, Peter
1952
M 60
AUT00:51:54.8     
750
635
3
3033
Walker, Dieter
TV Rheinau 1893
1944
M 70
GER00:51:55.1     
751
636
103
2300
Betgen, Christian
IMC roadrunner
1974
M 40
GER00:51:55.2     
752
637
51
2515
Hausmann, Siegfried
i-SOLUTIONS Health
1960
M 55
GER00:51:55.3     
753
638
52
2541
Schleich, Franz
Marie-Baum-Schule
1956
M 55
GER00:51:56.3     
754
116
20
2556
Fey, Katja
Hubäcker Grundschule Hockenheim