Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 4. Binger Firmenlauf 

 

5 km Lauf (5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Adam, Andreas
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1979GER
Atikou, Esther
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1985GER
Aughtman, Florian
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1985GER
Augstein, Benjamin
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1985GER
Augustin, Sonu
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1985GER
Avci, Neyran
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1996GER
Baltz-van der Eijk, Jürgen
Villa Flora Bingen
1967GER
Beierle, Kasia
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1982POL
Beierle, Steffen
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1978GER
Bell, Edith
Julia Rittner SPORTS
1957GER
Berg, Walter
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1961GER
Bernd, Harald
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1977GER
Biehl, Oliver
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1965GER
Blasen, Marina
Villa Flora Bingen
1994GER
Bogasiu, Sotirina
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1964GER
Bracke, Jens
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1978GER
Brandt, Joachim
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1956GER
Bredel, Volker
1962GER
Cercioglu, Mahmut
GEWA Etiketten GmbH
1981GER
Dalgaard, Andreas
Mießner & Schröder GmbH
1991GER
Dobbrunz, Jenny
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1985GER
Dornbusch, Kai
Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Hildegard
1970GER
Eckes, Marco
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1974GER
Eich, Alexander
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1994GER
Eisenstein, Ida
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
2005GER
Eisenstein, Birgit
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1976GER
Eisold, Bastian
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1982GER
Elsner, Ann Christin
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1977GER
Ferdinand, Rohrbacher
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1954GER
Fischer, Alexander
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1991GER
Franken, Bernward
ALDI Bingen
1962GER
Fuhrmann, Martin
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1973GER
Gilles, Michael
Mießner & Schröder GmbH
1994GER
Greifenstein, Bastian
Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Hildegard
1986GER
Gries, Alexander
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Bingen
1974GER
Guerriero, Desiree
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1993GER
Hallerbach, Jörg
Hallerbach Industriebeschichtung GmbH
1974GER
Hehn, Stefan
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1977GER
Hellbing, Erik
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1979GER
Hermann, Florian
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1988GER
Hinderkopf, Manuel
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Bingen
1975GER
Hipp, Viktor
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1978GER
Hoffmann, Matthias
GEWA Etiketten GmbH
1978GER
Hofmann, Thomas
Mießner & Schröder GmbH
1990GER
Höhne, Sabine
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1983GER
Horz, Patrick
Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Hildegard
1989GER
Immenkamp, Oliver
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1973GER
Jacobi, René
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1987GER
Jost, Holger
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1971GER
Jung, Frank
GEWA Etiketten GmbH
1981GER
Kaczmarski, Steffen
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1982GER
Kaczmarski, Anna
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1981GER
Kamp, Adrian
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1993GER
Kamp, Leopold
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1996GER
Karaer, Sema
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1968TUR
Kern, Christina
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1986GER
Klas, Thomas
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Bingen
1964GER
Klemm, Valeska
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1991GER
Klingenberg, Jelena
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1979GER
Klingenberg, Rudi
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1977GER
Kunz, Raphael
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1999GER
Kurz, René
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Bingen
1974GER
Lamb, Cornelia
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1961GER
Landau, Christian
ALDI Bingen
1982GER
Langensiepen, Carsten
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1980GER
Leiß, Peter
TH BINGEN
1967GER
Leitsch, Andreas
Hallerbach Industriebeschichtung GmbH
1973GER
Liebelt, Petra
Hallerbach Industriebeschichtung GmbH
1958GER
Liebelt, Axel
Hallerbach Industriebeschichtung GmbH
1963GER
Lubkowski, Jan
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1978GER
Lutterbach, Antonia
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1986GER
Majer, Peter
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1968GER
Martin, Lisa
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1984GER
Mießner, Patrick
Mießner & Schröder GmbH
1994GER
Mohr, Sara
Villa Flora Bingen
1987GER
Mohr, Eric
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1995GER
Mohr, Jacqueline
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1988GER
Mühlbach, Sebastian
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Bingen
1981GER
Müller, Dirk
ALDI Bingen
1971GER
Özsüyek, Kaan
Mießner & Schröder GmbH
1998GER
Panarin, Richard
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1994GER
Pawelski, Siegfried
Mießner & Schröder GmbH
1970GER
Peitz, Eric
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1980GER
Pettak, Nadine
Villa Flora Bingen
1987GER
Petzinger, Kevin
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1992GER
Pilger, Jörg
Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Hildegard
1979GER
Ploch, Sylvia
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1983GER
Ploch, Janusch
Knieweh Mittelrhein
1982GER
Pommerin, Theo
GEWA Etiketten GmbH
1955GER
Popp, Sebastian
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1977GER
Pössl, Annett
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1968GER
Radunz, Björn
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Bingen
1988GER
Rauscher-Jungbluth, Hendrikje
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1968GER
Reis, Irina
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1968GER
Reisinger, Sonja
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1974GER
Reisinger, Kai
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1973GER
Reisinger, Neo
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
2003GER
Reitz, Alexander
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1981GER
Rieger, Alexander
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1973GER
Rohrbacher, Angelika
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1962GER
Saraev, Paul
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1994GER
Schimke, Martin
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1986GER
Schliwinski, Jörg
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1976GER
Schneider, Marc
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1987GER
Schöneberger, Felix
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
2005GER
Shrayef, Ahmed
Heilig-Geist-Hospital
1986GER
Spallek, Thomas
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1970GER
Spampinato, Rosario
GEWA Etiketten GmbH
1990GER
Spegt, Odin
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1972GER
Stahl, Chistian
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Bingen
1959GER
Strottner, Kai
GEWA Etiketten GmbH
1975GER
Suhr, Tatjana
Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Hildegard
1968GER
Thieme, Marco
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1982GER
Thieme, Enrico
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1978GER
Tokelli, Selim
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1984GER
Tomulets, Diana
Hallerbach Industriebeschichtung GmbH
1977GER
Tomulets, Victor
Hallerbach Industriebeschichtung GmbH
2000GER
Tondo, Clarissa
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
2002ITA
Tondo, Andreas
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1974ITA
Tullius, Rebecca
Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Hildegard
1989GER
Volpp, Anniken
Villa Flora Bingen
1981GER
Walter, Matthias
GEWA Etiketten GmbH
1966GER
Weingärtner, Thiemo
Globus Logistik GmbH & Co.KG
1982GER
Weisenstein, Stefan
Hallerbach Industriebeschichtung GmbH
1969GER
Wiegand, Anke
Villa Flora Bingen
1973GER
Yaroshenko, Christopher
Hallerbach Industriebeschichtung GmbH
2003GER

Nordic-Walking/Walking 5 KM (5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Beiser, Heike
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1965GER
Beiser, Reinhold
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1958GER
Christmann, Rebecca
Rheinhessische Ingelheim
1954GER
Hexamer, Katja
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Bingen
1973GER
Jänicke, Ursula
Mrs. Sporty Bingen
1943GER
Karren, Christiane
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Bingen
1972GER
Lorenz, Norbert
Hallerbach Industriebeschichtung GmbH
1955GER
Müller, Christiane
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Bingen
1962GER
Pütz, Claudia
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Bingen
1978GER