Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 29. Jenaer Duathlon 2017 

 

Schüler D (6/7 J., Jg. 11/10) - 0,2/1,0/0,2 (1.4km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Arfeh, Lea
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2010
Bergt, Charlotte
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2011
Brossmann, Amelie
2010
Deckert, Theo
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2010
Eckhardt, Johanna Ella
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2010
Engelhardt, Theo
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2010
Frühauf, Fiona
AC Apolda
2010
Glatz, Louise
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2011
Hädrich, Malin
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2010
Henschen, Mads
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2010
Kielmann, Theodor
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2010
Konschak, Raphael
SV Nordhausen 90 Triathlon
2011
Kuntze, Maya Carlotta
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2010
Kuntze, Siiri
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2010
Mikhailova, Julia
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2010
Nasse, Aimee Laetitia
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2010
Rehwagen, Pepe
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2010
Richter, Lisa
AC Apolda
2010
Schönig, David
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2011
Tetzner, Finley
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2011
Voigtmann, Eva
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2010

Schüler C (8/9 J., Jg. 09/08) - 0,4/2,5/0,4 (3.1km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Alles, Pepe
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2008
Baron, Lena
AC Apolda
2008
Berger, Lucia
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2008
Bozenhard, Rika
Triathlonverein Dresden
2009
Brossmann, Helena
2008
Bunk, Jonathan
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2009
Burghoff, Henriette
AC Apolda
2009
Dau, Michel Leon
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2008
Dörfler, Felix
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2009
Eckardt, Henry William
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2008
Felbel, Alina
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2009
Franke, Franz
Triathlonverein Dresden
2009
Göbel, Anastasia
Triathlonverein Dresden
2008
Haase, Neo
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2009
Haase, Lina
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2008
Heinemann, Jonathan
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2008
Herrnberger, Nelly
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2009
Konschak, Laetitia
SV Nordhausen 90 Triathlon
2008
Kraft, Paula
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2008
Kuntze, Moritz
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2008
Lasch, Marek
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2008
Loos, Aime-Lina
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2008
Müller, Johann
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2009
Schaaf, Elpida
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2008
Schmolinske, Lucas
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2008
Sommerfeld, Ottokar
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2008
Trillhose, Tobias
Triathlon Jena e. V.
2009
Wessely, Mika
SV Halle Triathlon
2009

Schüler B (10/11 J., Jg. 07/06) - 0,8/5,0/0,4 (6.2km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Basler, Fabio
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2007
Bez, Erik Paul
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2006
Bozenhard, Adam
Triathlonverein Dresden
2007
Brand, Antonio
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2007
Brückner, Mika Ben
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2006
Deckert, Marie
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2007
Engelhardt, Luise
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2007
Eschler, Ole
SV Elbland Coswig Meißen
2007
Eschler, Naja
SV Elbland Coswig Meißen
2007
Finn, Holtz
Triathlonverein Dresden
2007
Fröber, Linnéa
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2007
Glasewald, Jonas
SV Halle Triathlon
2006
Glowig, Nicolas
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2007
Hädrich, Thorben
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2006
Hallebach, Leonard
TRIStars Markkleeberg e.V.
2006
Haselbach, Mattis
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2007
Hauer, Linus
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2007
Holtz, Stan
Triathlonverein Dresden
2007
Hüter, Judith
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2007
Iakovou, Alexander
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2007
Kaltenbach, Gustav
SV Halle Triathlon
2007
König, Luise
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2006
Krake, Jessica
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2007
Krohn, Nils
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2007
Lehrach, Richard
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2007
Liebold, Jarne
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2007
Matthes, Hannah
Triathlonverein Dresden
2007
Mikhailov, Filipp
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2007
Mohnhaupt, Lene
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2007
Noak, Martin
SV Halle Triathlon
2007
Peterka, Jan
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2006
Pflüger, Inara
SV Nordhausen 90 Triathlon
2007
Quaas, Anna
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2006
Reise, Manuel
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2006
Scholwin, Teve
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2006
Strien, Tristan
AC Apolda
2006
Strobel, Rosa
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2006
Tietje, Frederick
SV Halle Triathlon
2006
Volland, Joline
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2007
Wallner, Johann
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2006
Wolfram, Kim Julie
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2006

Schüler A (12/13 J., Jg. 05/04) - 2,0/10,0/0,8 (12.8km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Alles, Finley
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2005
Baron, Maja
AC Apolda
2005
Basler, Livius
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2004
Beck, Malte
SV Halle Triathlon
2005
Blümel, Jana
AC Apolda
2004
Eschler, Finn
SV Elbland Coswig Meißen
2004
Fischer, Leon
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2004
Frühauf, Torben
AC Apolda
2004
Geßner, Tim
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2005
Haselbach, Jannes
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2004
Helmreich, Pierre
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2004
Holtz, Luke
Triathlonverein Dresden
2005
Hüter, Aaron
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2004
Kaltenbach, Lina
SV Halle Triathlon
2005
Küchler, Anouk
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2004
Künzel, Sophia
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2004
Leffler, Estella
SV Halle Triathlon
2005
Lichtenberger, Max
TRIStars Markkleeberg e.V.
2004
Loos, Derrick
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2004
Matthes, Marleen
Triathlonverein Dresden
2005
Mikhailova, Natalia
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2005
Mohnhaupt, Pepe
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2005
Quast, Lenny
Triathlonverein Dresden
2004
Reinecke, Vivien
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2004
Richter, Flavia
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2004
Richter, Lea
AC Apolda
2005
Rost, Johann
AC Apolda
2005
Sorge, Maria
TSV Flöha 1848
2005
Theiler, Emily
SV Halle Triathlon
2004

Jugend B (14/15 J., Jg. 03/02) - 2,0/10,0/0,8 (12.8km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Burghoff, Elias
AC Apolda
2003
Butters, Hannes
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2002
Herrmann, Marius
SV Halle Triathlon
2003
Kaiser, Maximilian
TV Barchfeld
2002
Krohn, Victoria
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2003
krupke, paula
TSV Cottbus
2003
Leffler, Linus-Semjon
SV Halle Triathlon
2003
Lehrach, Jonathan
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2003
Matz, Maximilian
AC Apolda
2003
Nitzsche, Alina
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg
2003
Paetzelt, Maximilian
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2003
Peters, Richard
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2003
Schöps, Emilie
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2002
schultz, nele
TSV Cottbus
2002
Schumacher, Josefine
AC Apolda
2002
Seitzt, Paul
TRIStars Markkleeberg e.V.
2003
Töpper, Justus
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. TSP Triathlon
2002
Walter, Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon
2003
Wilhelm, Ivo
TRIStars Markkleeberg e.V.
2003

Jugend A (16/17 J., Jg. 01/00) - 3,0/20,0/1,5 (24.5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Curth, Maurice
Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
2001
Glasewald, Lukas
SV Halle Triathlon
2000
Hering, Jonas
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2001
Kleinsorge, Moritz
Triathlonverein Dresden
2001
Kluge, Stefanie
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2000
Kosbothe, Max Emil
TVB 09
2001
Krohn, Sophia
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2000
Kull, Alexander
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
2000
Richter, Gina
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2000
Töpper, Hendrik
TRIStars Markkleeberg e.V.
2001

Junioren (18/19 J., Jg. 99/98) - 5,0/20,0/2,5 (27.5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Paetzelt, Florian
HSV Weimar Triathlon e.V.
1998
Reuter, Erik
SV Halle Triathlon
1999

Jedermann (ab 20 J., Jg. 97) - 5,0/20,0/2,5 (27.5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Albuzio, Marco
KSV Glauchau e. V.
1965
Bachmann, Christian
HSV WeimarTriathlon
1968
Bates, Thomas
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1986
Blume, Marian
FC Invalida
1978
Borngräber, Benjamin
1986
Braun, Heike
1982
Brossmann, Patrick
1975
Burghoff, Jonas
AC Apolda
1977
Butterbrodt, Maleen
Eintracht Hildesheim
1997
Dargent, Gabrielle
1993
Ertel, Martin
TSV 1880 Gera - Zwötzen
1982
Gelfert, Lisa
SV Burkhardtsgrün
1993
Guillaume, Lafon
LTV
1989
Hamsch-Friske, Oliver
USV Erfurt
1967
Hanelt, Nicole
1880 Gera ZwötzenTriathtlon
1973
Helgert, Michael
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1971
Hempel, Adrian
1988
Henning, André
McDonalds 3athlon Team LTV Erfurt
1991
Heym, Andreas
EDEKA-Team ERFURT
1976
hilbert, vinzenz
1982
Hübschmann, Tina
Team FangtDasGnu e.V.
1977
Jacquemoud-Collet, Marine
LTV Erfurt
1990
Koss, David
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Triathlon
1976
Kowalski, Andrea
TRIATHLON Gera
1977
Lieseke, Eric
Uni. Jena
1996
Linke, Laura
TUS Neukölln Berlin
1992
Löschner, Christoph
RTV Haselgrund
1983
Marckardt, Frank
USV Jena
1966
Meyer, Sindy
Wartburgschule
1989
Müller, Ronny
1978
Pflüger, Claudia
SV Nordhausen 90 Triathlon
1977
Schmitt, isabell
1988
Springer, Sebastian
1991
Vogel, Alexandra
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1992
Wecke, Enrico
1977
Wells, Carly
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1985
Ziege, Marco
1988
Ziegenbein, Uwe
Saalfelder Schwimmverein
1957
Ziegenbein, Jens
Obernitzer Ziegenböcke
1965

Jedermann 2er Team (ab 18 J., Jg. 97) - 5,0/20,0/2,5 (27.5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang
 LASERHELDEN 
Ulrich, Stefan
1984
Schmidt, Thomas
1987
 Nimm 2 
Klein, Teresa
1995
Kischio, Lisa
1995
 Team posture! 
Mähr, Juliane
HSV WeimarTriathlon
1980
Wenk, Dr. Florian
Swan Racing Team
1978

Hauptklasse (ab 20 J., Jg. 97) - 10/40/5,0 (55km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Aßmann, Holger
SV Wartburgstadt Triathlon
1954
Baron, Anja
AC Apolda
1972
Bauer, Paul
BSV Friesen
1992
Breuer, Max
SV TU Ilmenau
1992
Doll, Matthias
HSV WeimarTriathlon
1969
Englert, Christoph
USV Jena
1962
Englert, Florian
ZHS München
1992
Ernst, Ines
Saalfelder LV
1962
Ernst, Volkmar
Saalfelder LV
1963
Eschler, René
SV Elbland Coswig Meißen
1975
Flegel, Christian
SG Adelsberg
1987
Funke, Patrick
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1982
Gärtner, Rainer
TSV Sangerhausen
1959
Heinz, Philipp
McDonald’s 3athlon Team LTV Erfurt
1987
Heisch, Philipp
SG Adelsberg
1984
Hupel, Christian
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1982
Jacob, Sven
KS-Sportsworld
1968
Jäger, Heinz-Peter
TV Barchfeld
1967
Kaiser, Marco
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1979
Konschak, Ulrich
ORTHIM Triathlon Team Nordhausen
1971
Kowalski, Edith
TRIATHLON Gera
1955
Kranz, Andy
Naumburg
1973
Lieseke, Mario
LTV Genthin
1971
Marschler, Frank
Racing Mokkasin Thüringen
1982
Maul, Andreas
Team FangtDasGnu e.V.
1983
Mehr, Ralf
Triathlon Jena
1973
Meusel, Wolfgang
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.
1957
Morgenstern, Dennis
ORTHIM-Triathlon-Team
1984
Morgenweck, Philip
LTV Erfurt
1996
Müller, Thomas
Run Rabbits Cottbus
1960
Ott, Benjamin
LTV Erfurt e.V.
1990
Paget, Morgan
LTV Erfurt
1988
Paul, Judith
Mutti von Beruf
1983
Pflüger, Nico
SV Nordhausen 90 Triathlon
1974
Pflüger, Sebastian
LFV Oberholz
1988
Pollack, Jens
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1968
Quellmalz, Eric
LTV Erfurt e.V.
1988
Regitz, Andreas
Team Rad am Ring
1981
Robert, Pierre
1993
Ronneburger, Ralf
SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon
1975
Rudolf, Bernhard
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1981
Ruschke, Franziska
LTV Erfurt
1991
Schmidt, Christof
SV Bayreuth
1972
Schmöller, Enrico
HSV Weimar
1978
Schuchardt, Markus
LAC Eichsfeld
1991
Schumacher, Lars
AC Apolda
1977
Schwartze, Christian
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1981
Seidel, Peter
ORTHIM Triathlon Team Nordhausen
1989
Sonnenberg, Philipp
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1987
Spangenberg, Jan
VfL Eilenburg
1981
Walther, Nico
SG Adelsberg
1988
Weiß, Kevin
1986
Willgosch, Aljoscha
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1988
Winter, Torsten
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen
1974
Zwirnmann, Hans
SV Nordhausen 90 e.V.
1993

Hauptklasse 2er Team (ab 20 J., Jg. 97) - 10/40/5,0 (55km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang
 Gestört aber schnell 
Zanner, Christian
1980
Peter, Mirco
1977
 1337 Crew 
Bahmann, Otto
1982
Bahmann, Theo
1985
 Löschzug Zwickau 
Blut, Ingo
Feuerwehr Wilkau-Haßlau
1985
Engelhardt, Anne
Feuerwehr Wilkau-Haßlau
1996