Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 21. ALB-GOLD Trophy, Münsingen 

 

Trophy (88km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Bornemann, Reno
Insigth-Health
1972GER
Gern, Jochen
1961GER
Glück, Rolf
Kirchheim unter Teck
1965GER
Hagendorff, Thilo
1987GER
Hermann, Stephan
RV - Frohnstetten / Bacher Zweiradcenter
1964GER
Hodina, Martin
Radfreunde Waldenbuch
1964GER
Hölzer, Dennis
Insigth-Health
1980GER
Johner, Marcus
1969GER
Kesel, Thomas
1980GER
Klaiss, David
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1992GER
Klein, Peter
Nordic-Walking-Grufties
1965GER
Knapp, Sven
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1977GER
Koch, Stephan
Filderraser
1993GER
Kölzer, Thomas
Filderraser
1992GER
Lächele, Andres
SYNdikat Zimmerei
1965GER
Leder, Martin
Light-Bikes Racingteam
1979GER
Link, Marc
1978GER
Ludewig, Christian
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1987GER
Mast, Kurt
HÄFELE BIKE TEAM
1969GER
Müller, Thomas
1962GER
Polga, Silas
Insigth-Health
1990GER
Pox, Christoph
1984GER
Reiche, Peter
RSV Traunreut
1977GER
romahn, volker
1967GER
Rothfuß, Sven
ToMotion Racing by black tusk
1996GER
Ruoff, Michael
Financial Architects BIKE TEAM
1971GER
Schenk, Peter
Insigth-Health
1951GER
Sinnerbrink, Ralf
Financial Architects BIKE TEAM
1968GER
Vopel, Rene
1970GER

Kurzdistanz (43km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Bolk, Andreas Bolk
1968GER
Bolk, Manuela Bolk
1970GER
Bopp, Michael
Financial Architects BIKE TEAM
1963GER
Börtlein, Mathis
1989GER
Ermert, Simon
1984GER
Fischer, Silvia
Rittersprung
1970GER
Föll, Katharina
Rittersprung
1989GER
Föll, Thomas
Rittersprung
1965GER
Herbort, Manfred
1959GER
Holz, Tobias
RV-Frohnstetten / Bacher Zweiradcenter
1977GER
Hummel, Alexander
RevolutionE Racing Team
1990GER
Kehren, Katharina
1983GER
Klamt, Andreas
1893
1979GER
Knupfer, Tobias
1992GER
Knupfer, Sebastian
1989GER
Kohn, Steffen
1893
1968GER
Kullen, Julian
MTB Neuffen
1989GER
Labisch, Stephan
Checker
1966GER
Ladzik, Sascha
1974GER
Lazaridis, Konstantinos
Paok
1981GRE
Linsenmaier, Sabine
1976GER
Linsenmaier, Claus
1967GER
Melchert, Denis
Rittersprung
1975GER
Norman, Kleinknecht
Heiligenkreuz Schmalzgraben
1981GER
Sandritter, Oliver
Rittersprung
1963GER
Sauer, Karl-Heinz
Sauer MTB Racing Team / TSV Genkingen
1956GER
Sauter, Florian
1975GER
Schaletzky, Johannes
1977GER
Schreiber, Werner
Forice 89 Dachau
1962GER
Schulze, Klaus
Sappi Team Ehingen
1959GER
Stauß, Christian
SC Sigmaringendorf
1975GER
Thalmann, Anka
1964GER
Wahl, Johannes
TSV Weilheim
2000GER
Wulle, Timo
1987GER
Zeibert, Mario
ohne Verein
1966GER

Mini-Marathon (27km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Dölker, Anne
1981GER
Erler, Janik
SV Trossingen
2001GER
Ottinger, Frank
1966GER