Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 9. Kern-Haus Schüler-Triathlon 

 

Junioren (Jg. 1998,1999)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Eßer, Lars
Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908
1999GER
Keuler, Björn
Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908
1999GER
Mirwais, Qais
Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908
1999AFG

Jugend A (Jg. 2000,2001)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Heinrich, Leo
Turnerschaft Germersheim
2001GER
Klein, Marvin
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
2000GER
Müller, Bastian
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler
2001GER
Müller, Yannick
Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908
2000GER
Poth, Jan
Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908
2001GER

Jugend B (Jg. 2002, 2003)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Bauer, Adil
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler
2002GER
Jung, Till
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
2003GER
Kern, Jonas Moritz
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
2003GER
Klein, Leon
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
2002GER

Schüler A (2004,2005)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Alles, Eric
SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend
2004GER
Dahmen, Maximilian
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
2004GER
Heinrich, Katharina
Turnerschaft Germersheim
2004GER
Krüger, Laurin
Ludwigshafener SV07
2005GER
Laudagé, Julius
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
2004GER
Manns, Finn
RSG Montabaur STEULER TRIKids
2004GER
Müller, Lennart
SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend
2005GER
Rost, Ben
HAT Hilden
2005GER

Schüler B (Jg. 2006,2007)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Heinrich, Helene
Turnerschaft Germersheim
2006GER
Holzmann, Lina
Turnerschaft Germersheim
2006GER
Neuburger, Til
Team Triathlon Dreikirchen
2006GER
Ortseifen, Finn
Team Triathlon Dreikirchen
2007GER
Radermacher, Nick
TriKids Tus Ahrweiler
2007GER
Sandor, Noah
Ludwigshafener SV 07
2006GER
Schäfer, Lorenzo
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
2006GER
Schürig, Malte
Tri Team Merzbach
2007GER
Schwarzer, Philipp
TriTeam Merzbach
2007GER
Zerfas, Max
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
2006GER

Schüler C (Jg. 2008,2009)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Bäcker, Lucie
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
2009GER
Brock, Hannes
Triteam Merzbach
2008GER
Clausnitzer, Tristan
Team www.laminat.nrw
2008GER
Drexler, Fabian
Tri Post Trier
2009GER
Drexler, Jonas
Tri Post Trier
2009GER
Kern, Laura Sophie
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
2009GER
Lecrenier, Dominique
TriTeam Merzbach
2009GER
Makarov, Denis
HAT Fit Hilden, Triatlon
2009GER
Morgen, Paul
Tri Post Trier
2009GER
Müller, Marten
SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend
2008GER
Penno, Luis
SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend
2008GER
Schütz, Celine
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
2009GER
von Czerniewicz, Julina
Hildener AT - Triathlon
2008GER

Schüler D (Jg. 2010, 2011)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Dills, Lennard
SC Alemannia Dreikirchen
2010GER
Krüger, Eliah
Ludwigshafener SV07
2010GER
Morgen, Marie
Tri Post Trier
2011GER
Schwarzer, Johan
TriTeam Merzbach
2011GER