Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 34. Stundenlauf des SV Kyffhäuser e.V. 

 

Viertelstundenlauf (400m)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
001
Behrbohm, Luca
ALV Arterner Leichtathletikverein
2001
002
Freund, Nele
ALV Artern
2007
003
Hans, Eric
ALV Artern
2007
004
Heckert, Hans
Sv Kyffhäuser
2002
005
Henschel, Sophie
ALV Arterner Leichtathletikverein
2001
006
Hentrich, Malte
BW 91 Bad Frankenhausen
2007
007
Herold, Hannes
Arterner LV
2000
008
Hinkelthein, Angeline
ALV Arterner Leichtathletikverein
2005
009
Jeske, Mailo
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2009
010
Kaps, Mira
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2009
011
Kautzleben, Fynn
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2009
012
Kautzleben, Maya
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2006
013
Lange, Michelle
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2004
014
Lange, Nathalie
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2006
015
Lütz, Leonie
Team Kyffhäuser
2010
016
Neumann, Ben Luis
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2007
017
Neumann, Jayce
2010
018
Neumann, Michel
BSV ARTERN
1981
019
Reiber, Niklas
Kyffhäuser Gymnasium
2006
020
Rinck, Felicia
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2006
021
Scharfe, Lina
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2008
022
Scheel, Jannes
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2010
023
Schlee, Erik
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2006
024
Schleicher, Torben
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2009
025
Spieß, Cedric
SV Glückauf Sondershausen
2004
026
Stasch, Aarne
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2007
027
Steinke, Lara
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2009
028
Taugnitz, Michelle
ALV Arterner Leichtathletikverein
2000
029
Wittig, Finia
LV Artern
2005
030
Wolff, Christopher
Laufgruppe SV Kyffhäuser
2006
031
Jüttner, Konrad
VfB Artern
2008
032
Böttner, Lara
2007
033
Rudolph, Femke
Arterner LV
2006
034
Rudolph, Antke
Arterner LV
2006
035
Hilbrecht, Zoe
Arterner LV
2006
036
Csanyi, Lukas
Team Kyffhäuser
2002

Halbstundenlauf (400m)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
046
Behrbohm, Manuela
ALV Arterner Leichtathletikverein
1969
047
Ellerkamm, Jürgen
Laufgruppe SV Kyffhäuser
1938
048
Ende, Christian
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen
1975
049
Gartenbach, Tris
Team Kyffhäuser
1997
050
Henning, Eileen
Kyffhäuser Gymnasium
1999
051
Herold, Frieda
Arterner LV
2004
052
Kaps, Maik
LSG 80 Schmückeläufer
1982
053
Knoll, Michael
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen
1964
054
Kummer, Nancy
LV Artern
1978
055
Nestler, Elias
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2005
056
Recknagel, Andreas
Sv Kyffhäuser
1966
057
Renner, Markus
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2006
058
Schleicher, Marvin
Team Schleicher
2004
059
Schmidt, Lea Vanessa
Arterner Leichtathletikverein e.V.
2002
060
Schumann, Even
SV-Kyffhäuser
2000
061
Schumann, Peter
SV-Kyffhäuser
1954
062
Steindorf, Lisa
Laufgruppe SV Kyffhäuser
1999
063
Steindorf, Torsten
Laufgruppe SV Kyffhäuser
1969
064
Steiner, Jonas
Kyffhäusergymnasium
2005
065
Walleit, Andreas
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen
1966
066
Walleit, Pascal
LG Bad F./Göllingen
1989
067
Wesemann, Lukas
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2004
068
Wittig, Uwe
LV Artern
1975
069
Jänicke, Dieter
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
1936
070
Bauer, Erik
1993
071
Alhaj hammoud, Walid
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2003
072
Relius, Frank
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
1954
073
Ableidinger, Sophie
1990
074
Ableidinger, Michael
Team Q
1993
080
Kronberg, Isabelle
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
2000

Stundenlauf (400m)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
081
Bachmann, Nico
Sv Kyffhäuser
1986
082
Behrend, Henry
Sv Kyffhäuser
1968
083
Burghardt, Uwe
Sv Kyffhäuser
1972
084
Csanyi, Fabian
Team Kyffhäuser
1997
085
Csanyi, Thomas
Team Kyffhäuser
1965
086
Ehrenberg, Jörg
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
1962
087
Grüllmeyer, Eva
Team Kyffhäuser
2001
088
Herold, Manuela
Arterner LV
1972
089
Kaps, Marion
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
1956
090
Knoll, Martin
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen
1988
091
Knopf, Stephan
ORTHIM-Triathlon-Team
1983
092
Pfeuffer, Jörg
USV Erfurt
1984
093
Pikarski, Jessica
Team Kyffhäuser
1978
094
Schleicher, Mario
Team Schleicher
1969
095
Wehling, Christiane
Kyffhäuser Berglaufverein
1968
096
Welkner, Marco
Sv Kyffhäuser
1978
097
Jüttner, Eberhardt
Kyffhäuser Berglaufverein
1940
098
Kautzleben, Michael
SV Kyffhäuser e.V.
1976
099
Bassam, Nashar
1987