Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 2. Ludwigshafener Insellauf für 4er-Teams 

 

4x4 KM Inselstaffellauf

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang Nationalität
 Kossmann LaufDesign  
001-1
Kossmann, André
1959GER
001-2
Kossmann, Olaf
1961GER
001-3
Kossmann, André
1959GER
001-4
Kossmann, Olaf
1961GER
 Kossmann LaufDesign 2  
002-1
Kossmann, Ingo
1963GER
002-2
Kossmann, Alicia
1998GER
002-3
May, Susanne
1974GER
002-4
Hahn, Frederick
1997GER
 Sandbox Warriors 1  
003-1
Rossbach, Alex
1972GER
003-2
Winter, Susanne
1970GER
003-3
Campanile, Marcus
1970GER
003-4
Herb, Sonja
1976GER
 Sandbox Warriors 2  
004-1
Kühlwein, Dennis
1980GER
004-2
Kühlwein, Sylvia
1982GER
004-3
Kühlwein, Luise
2008GER
004-4
Kühlwein, Emma
2009GER
 Sandbox Warriors 3  
005-1
Stroh, Erik
2010GER
005-2
Manzke, Tobias
1991GER
005-3
Stroh, Kristina
1978GER
005-4
Stroh, Harald
1980GER
 Sandbox Warriors 4  
006-1
Lambrecht, Charlotte
1963GER
006-2
Steinhilber-Klose, Marion
1968GER
006-3
Lambrecht, Roland
1959GER
006-4
Seitz, Martina
1972GER
 Sandbox Warriors 5  
007-1
Perez, Ana
1979ESP
007-2
Miguel, Cristina
1978ESP
007-3
Schneider, Melanie
1978GER
007-4
Karl, Steffen
1973GER
 Trimm Trab 1  
008-1
Höfler, Knut
1972GER
008-2
Falk, Verena
1983GER
008-3
Falk, Daniel
1983GER
008-4
Brandhuber, Sandra
1970GER
 Trimm Trab 2  
009-1
Drüke, Mike
1984GER
009-2
Müller, Katrin
1994GER
009-3
Hauk, Luisa
1997GER
009-4
Fleckenstein, Jan
1981GER
 SANDBOX WARRIORS 6  
010-1
Kausmann, Jacintha
1981GER
010-2
Kettelgerdes, Rudolf
1967GER
010-3
Mayer, Michael
1973GER
010-4
Rohr, Christian
1968GER
 Frankenthaler Feuerschlucker  
011-1
Meisel, Christian
1971GER
011-2
Philipps, Herbert
1978GER
011-3
Schalk, Uwe
1963GER
011-4
Kießlich, Meik
1968GER
 RSC Ludwigshafen  
012-1
Karl, Wolfgang
1965GER
012-2
Dang geb. Heimpold, Marion Rita
1970GER
012-3
Karl, Wolfgang
1965GER
012-4
Dang geb. Heimpold, Marion Rita
1970GER
 Old bones and young ones  
013-1
Grahn, Jochen
1968GER
013-2
Morweiser, Sonja
1971GER
013-3
Kruspel, Ines
1984GER
013-4
Riefling, Markus
1983GER
 Team Rieslingschorle  
014-1
Dirk, Gust
1969GER
014-2
Fink, Anja
1968GER
014-3
nauerz, rai
1969GER
014-4
Kohl, Annette
1974GER
 Feuerwehr Frankenthal  
015-1
Speiser, Jürgen
1974GER
015-2
Wildmann, Sebastian
1976GER
015-3
Jauch, Harry
1951GER
015-4
Breckunitch, Jamie
1992GER
 Basketball Team 2011  
016-1
Griesbach, Marion
1975GER
016-2
Friko, Verena
1978GER
016-3
Christine, Arnold
1986GER
016-4
Petschenka, Jutta
1984GER
 Sandbox Warriors 7  
017-1
Lodder, Patrick
1980GER
017-2
Preißler, Kay
1973GER
017-3
Salahaddin, Zaineb
1982GER
017-4
Cimander, Roberta
1966GER
 BKK Pfalz 1  
018-1
Schmitt, Marcus
1971GER
018-2
Grausam, Thomas
1973GER
018-3
Schneider, Hans-Walter
1967GER
018-4
Mülbert, Mathias
1972GER
 Wachtmeister  
019-1
Klemm, Meike
1978GER
019-2
Jösch, Bianca
1980GER
019-3
Stegner, Bernd
1980GER
019-4
Brock, Harald
1963GER
 Die 4 Grazien  
020-1
Bialkowski, Anja
1972GER
020-2
Massar, Susanne
1971GER
020-3
Jacob, Dieter
1963GER
020-4
Bialkowski, Volker
1969GER
 Insulaner 1  
021-1
Steinhauer, Marc
1964GER
021-2
Kemmer, Sabine
1968GER
021-3
Portisch, Thorsten
1969GER
021-4
Esch, Stefanie
1968GER
 LG MuLi 1  
022-1
Spoor, Maria
1967GER
022-2
Schuler, Eva
1962GER
022-3
Sauerland, Christine
1965GER
022-4
Martin, Rosi
1962GER
 TWL  
023-1
David, Thomas
1963GER
023-2
Grosmayer, Christian
1991GER
023-3
Bajohr, Holger
1980GER
023-4
Gaa, Peter
1962GER
 Sandbox Warriors 8  
024-1
Georgios, Keridis
1981GER
024-2
Stegner, Sandrine
1972GER
024-3
Müller, Irina
1986GER
024-4
Stegner, Pierre
2007GER
 Stadtgespräch 1  
025-1
Koch, Karin
1959GER
025-2
Flamann, Jens
1965GER
025-3
Fritschi, Willi
1981GER
025-4
Fürst, Yan
1972GER
 Stadtgespräch 2  
026-1
Scholz, Gregory
1970GER
026-2
Wegner, Martin
1967GER
026-3
Zunker, Willibrord
1970GER
026-4
Behnisch, Christian
1970GER
 Stadtgespräch 3  
027-1
Seitz, Eric
1970GER
027-2
Blatz, Tobias
1972GER
027-3
Darstein, Matthias
1961GER
027-4
Werner, Klaus
1952GER
 Stadtgespräch 4  
028-1
Elert, Anatol
1974GER
028-2
Maunz, Stefan
1974GER
028-3
Strohmenger, Isabel
1969GER
028-4
Darstein, Vesna
1963GER
 GAG Ludwigshafen 1er  
029-1
Karch, André
1996GER
029-2
Graf-Zechner, Andreas
1964GER
029-3
Hofmann, Ben
2003GER
029-4
Herrle, Stefan
1968GER
 GAG Ludwigshafen 1.mixed  
030-1
Gehring, Mike
1965GER
030-2
See, Petra
1969GER
030-3
Krebs, Sinah
1990GER
030-4
Huck, Vanessa
1994GER
 GAG Ludwigshafen 2.mixed  
031-1
Bittner, Martin
1957GER
031-2
Habel, Kornelia
1956GER
031-3
Hofmann, Alexandra
1970GER
031-4
Weber, Eva
1994GER
 SSG e. V. Sparkasse Vorderpfalz  
032-1
Traue, Thomas
1962GER
032-2
Heil, Christian
1973GER
032-3
Mindl, Volker
1970GER
032-4
Schubring, Markus
1975GER
 Team BeLaOlTi  
033-1
Rubert, Timm
1973GER
033-2
Schwarztrauber, Oliver
1978GER
033-3
Grünkorn, Lars
1988GER
033-4
Mehlmann, Berthold
1954GER