Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 18. CANYON Rhein Hunsrück MTB Marathon, Rhens 

 

Kurzdistanz (30km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Andernach, Jörg
LTS Bike Team
1969GER
Bauer, Marc
LTS Bike Team
1987GER
Becker, Gernot
1971GER
Bliese, Eric
1983GER
Bogler, Jonas
RCW Arzheim/TWZK /Custom-Cycling
2000GER
Borchwaldt, Michael
Multisport Team Wein
1963GER
Brausch, Dieter
1950GER
Bugge, Christian
NUTRIXXION 4FUN
1973GER
Dors, Nina
Flowrider
1978GER
Dors, Karsten
Flowrider
1973GER
Eichhorn, Stefan
Multisport Team Wein / RSC Prüm
1964GER
Engel, Christoph
1985GER
Enkirch, Elke
TR Pfaffenheck
1972GER
Enkirch, Thomas
TR Pfaffenheck
1963GER
Erley, Nicole
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
1970GER
Faust, Rainer
Cycle-Point-Stock
1959GER
Flechsig-Beyer, Gudrun
Crazy88
1967GER
Frank, Hourle
1956GER
Frey, Oliver
1968GER
Friedrich, Manuel
LTS Bike Team
1986GER
Friesenhahn, Christian
1961GER
Fritz, Klaus-Dieter
1960GER
Frühwein, Peter
Flowrider
1949GER
Gieselmann, Thorsten
1976GER
Giuseppe Di Maio, Giuseppe
1986GER
Grunenberg, Torsten
LTS Bike Team
1978GER
Grygierzec, Christoph
RSG Giessen und Wieseck
1968GER
Gürtler, Martin
1960GER
Hilger, Dirk
Bremse lösen
1964GER
Hiller, Oliver
1985GER
Hisgen, Patrick
SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
1971GER
Hoffmann, Peter
Laufrad racing team
1969GER
Hölzer, Mario
die-fahrradgang.de.vu
1986GER
Hourle, Maurice
1992GER
Hübner, Michael
RSG Treis-Cochem / RadSp Schrauth COC
1969GER
Imig, Christian
Team Radsport Kipp Simmern
1976GER
Ittenbach, Lukas
SV Vecunda Bekond / Quantor Racing Team
2001GER
Jezek, Michael
1973GER
Jonas, Dennis
X-Sport Kastellaun / RSF Kastellaun
1988GER
Justen, Sven
ZGM Riesling Racer
1972GER
Kamiya, Shinri
1972JPN
Keßler, Martin
1966GER
Kleiber, Mario
Team Camphausen bikes-and-more
1972GER
Klier, Stefan
Kettenhun.de / MTB Team Kettenblätter
1982GER
Knod, Thomas
The Mud Guys
1967GER
Koblitz, Max
2001GER
Kreth, Michael
LTS Bike Team
1967GER
Krieger, Tim
1987GER
Krupp, Michael
1982GER
Laux, Kay
1977GER
Leimert, Marc
1988GER
Lindenlauf, Heiko
LTS Bike Team
1965GER
Lüttgen, Simon
SILUTEC
1978GER
Marx, Daniel
LTS Bike Team
1982GER
Mateja, Rafal
1989POL
Maurer, Patrick
1995GER
Mille, Monika
1964GER
Mohr, Philippa
MTB Team Schaumburg
2002GER
Moritz, Kai
1986GER
Müller, Ralf
1967GER
Nittka, Frank
1961GER
Pfluke, Lillian
RSC Prum
1959USA
Quirin, Marco
LTS Bike Team
1974GER
Rudolf, Martin
1967GER
Schlögel, Georg
LTS Bike Team
1980GER
Schmitt, Stephan
LT Tus Lonnig
1969GER
Schmitz, Christian
1973GER
Schmitz, Gerd-Dieter
Hobby
1953GER
Schmitz, Frank
LTS Bike Team
1974GER
Schneider, Arno
OTTFINGEN
1972GER
Schubach, Stefan
LTS Bike Team
1979GER
Schulz, Alexander
LTS Bike Team
1983GER
Schulz, Heiko
LTS Bike Team
1977GER
Seger, Niklas
1995GER
Seibel, Stefan
1978GER
Siebert, Stefan
Die Gockel aus Haan
1985GER
Spaltner, Markus
1975GER
Stolte, Martin
1981GER
Störmer, Ulf
1952GER
Stupp, Marco
Team Outdoorbikes Kreuzau
1978GER
Töbel, Werner
1946GER
Trapp, Charly
ACC Forest Biking
1956GER
Voss, Bernd
LTS Bike Team
1960GER
Wagner, Heinrich
1990GER
Weiland, Lukas
1992GER
Wendling, Mathias
1991GER
Wittner, Sven
LTS Bike Team
1982GER
Zehe, Karlo
LTS Bike Team
1966GER
Zips, Marco
Die Bremsen
1982GER
Zowislo, Jürgen
Die Gockel aus Haan
1968GER

Mitteldistanz (50km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Adolph, Jörg
ADFC Rheinbach MTB
1968GER
Arnst, Johannes
Radclub Hoehenmeter Elbingen
1963GER
Babicz, Lukas
Bike friends Salzburg
1983GER
Beyer, Stefan
Crazy88
1972GER
Boersma, Marc
MB sportswear
1970NED
Bogaard, Dennis
1985NED
Broekhof, Jan
Slotboom Tweewielers Hengelo Gld
1946NED
Buess, Peter
1979GER
Ceyhan Yilmaz, Ozlem
MBC de Noordbikers
1981NED
Christmann, Jan
1992GER
Coors, Claas
1978GER
Cvjetkovic, Jovan
1970GER
Dahmen, Julia
Team Hüttenzauber
1976GER
Deffner, Daniel
1984GER
Demmer, Ingo
Plettenberger Judo-Club
1965GER
Dhont, Saskia
9thWave and Beyond
1972NED
Dieker, Esther
1986NED
Dönges, Bernd
1966GER
Ebner, Markus
RSC ROTRUNNER
1966GER
Elsen, Mario
1984GER
Eppstein, Christoph
1981GER
Franz, Torsten
Tus Laubach / HuBuT
1970GER
Franzen, Erhard
VulkanRitter
1961GER
Frenke, Peter
1964GER
Gaidatzis, Ioannis
ITUS
1975GRE
Geerdink, Lars
De bisons
1984NED
Gerhard, Bastian
Piraten der Liebe
1980GER
Göron, Friedhelm
Gruppe Ohne Rucksack
1963GER
Gräf, Carsten
LTS Bike Team
1975GER
Grotenhuis, Robin
1975NED
Hagen, Tobias
1988GER
Hahn, Christian
Kette links
1977GER
Hamann, Thomas
1967GER
Heberle, Michael
LTS Bike Team
1959GER
Heckmann, Harry
LTS Bike Team
1987GER
Heikaus, Kay
MTB-Siegerland
1962GER
Hemmelder, Tom
De bisons
1986NED
Herrmann, Jens
RCW Arzheim e.V./BrexbachGemsen
1970GER
Herz, Detlef
Merida / Sport H2
1967GER
Holzbach, Günter
Emser Bikepark / TV Bad Ems
1988GER
Horbert, Peter
1953GER
Jäger, Achim
Radclub Hoehenmeter Elbingen
1965GER
Juppe, Tim
1987GER
Kahle, Hans-Jürgen
Medddys LWT Koblenz
1969GER
Kerner, Christian
RSC St. Ingbert / Tri-Shop Saar MTB Team
1983GER
Klein, Wolfram
1969GER
Klein, Harald
PST Racing Team
1967GER
Konrath, Markus
1979GER
Krätzig Michael, Michael
Brexbachgemsen
1969GER
Kreunen, Roderic
RTV Vierakker-Wichmond
1988NED
Kromkamp, Bert
1962NED
Kubeczka, Kai
No remorse
1969GER
Kübler, Inge
SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
1989GER
Kurenbach, Ralf
Letzter Berg
1967GER
Leuker, Miriam
Roxybike Mallorca Team
1974GER
Leven, Julia
LoH RIDER
1982GER
Leven, Dirk
LoH RIDER
1971GER
Liedtke, David
Crazy88
1988GER
Linke, Markus
1973GER
Linke, Christoph
1973GER
Loonstra, Erik
1974NED
Luca Neuerburg, Luca
1997GER
Lummen, Gijs
1979NED
Marbach, Wolfgang
1962GER
Martini, Lukas
MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel
1985GER
Mattersberger, Lenz
1975GER
Meyer, Uwe
Polsterclean
1968GER
Meyer, Klaus
Roxybike Mallorca Team
1964GER
Möbus, Volker
SV Kappel
1953GER
Muller, Menno
1976NED
Neubrand, Susanne
1964GER
Oerdinger, Torsten
Arno’s Bikestore
1974GER
Otto, Christoph
TV 1860 Nassau / Revolutionsports
1986GER
Ouwerkerk, Nico
1975NED
Pfeifer, Andreas
1989AUT
Planer, Marco
PST Racing Team
1972GER
Pulcher, Ralph
1968GER
Reizer, Ralf
Ralfs Schweissschmiede
1969GER
Rodenkirchen, Dierk
Scuderia Hörakustik Diefenbach
1985GER
Roelofs, Nick
Martonbikes
1998NED
Roelofs, Marton
Martonbikes
1966NED
Römer, Guido
MTB Freunde Lindlar
1970GER
Rosenkranz, Carlo
1972GER
Rossignol, Jean-Luc
MTB TEAM ROSSI
1957BEL
Runkel, Guido
BrexbachGemsen Bisotherm
1969GER
Scheffler, Axel
Mü-Sa Power
1970GER
schelfhout, chris
s-bikes
1966BEL
Schepp, Mark
1972NED
Schepp, Rutger
1974NED
Scherer, Patrick
LTS Bike Team
1970GER
Schmidt, Ralf
RSC Mayen Eifelland
1981GER
Schneider, Silke
Ski-Club Bad Marienberg-Unnau e.V.
1966GER
Schoeler, Marc
ASV Köln
1963GER
Seinen, Dennis
De bisons
1985NED
Sgodzai, Alexander
RC Pfälzerwald - Wheelsports Racing Team
1982GER
Siegling, Christian
Gelaendefahrrad Aachen e.V.
1973GER
Somers, Joan
MBC Bar End
1974NED
Stiefelhagen, Simon
1990GER
stroomer, marleen
1977NED
te Hennepe, Gerard
Mudketiers
1967NED
Utnes, Vebjørn
1964NOR
van Campen, Rob
MBC Bar-End
1957NED
van Deursen, Riny
1966NED
Van Schilt, Arjan
1983NED
Vogler, Volker
equipeRED
1968GER
Volker Strack, Volker
MTB Team Schaumburg
1955GER
Weber, Rob
MTB Het Twentse Ros/ Topvorm Twente MTB Team
1986NED
Weirich, Sven
Alpha Protodon
1998GER
Wesselink, Marije
1978NED
Wiegmann, Lutz
1960GER
Wieland, Nils
BikeService-Rheinhessen
1977GER
Wienk, Roy
VosBikes MTB Het Twentse Ros
1969NED
Wiggers, Juro
1972NED
Wiggers, Lodewijk
1974NED
Wiggers, Lodewijk
SforZ Racing Team
1974NED
Wilden, Marcus
PST Racing Team
1969GER
Willemsen, Markus
Fujibikes-Rockets/RSG Haldern
1972GER
Wirth, Markus
RSC Neustadt an der Weinstrasse
1966GER
Wittbecker, Frank
Team VAILLANT
1974GER
Wittrock, Sascha
Happy Trail Surfer
1971GER
Wolfkamp, Jeroen
Axa Valleirennners
1981NED
Zucht, Christin
1976GER

Marathon (80km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Alius, Guido
Eifler
1972GER
Barnstorf, Dirk
PST Racing Team
1969GER
Bittner, Janina
Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf
1983GER
Boemer, Manuel
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1981GER
Breuer, Sebastian
Embrace The World cycling Team
1989GER
brink van den, tijs
BCE Bikes Putten
1963NED
Budding, Herman
1972NED
Dahmen, Markus
Team Hüttenzauber
1969GER
Damhuis, Eric
TWC De Contente
1966NED
De Boer, Richard
1982NED
de Bree, Wilfried
Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven
1961NED
de Ruig, Timo
1993NED
de waard, Pim
MTB team de Zeeleeuw / Imming
1965NED
Dijk, Willem
1957NED
Feenstra, Jan
AR & TV de Adelaar
1973NED
Fos, Daniel
FightClubGL
1984GER
Gros, Philipp
Red Riders Motocrew/ Bockshop.com
1991GER
Hamm, Saacha
1972GER
Hawinkel, Erik
TTHZ CYCLING TEAM
1961BEL
Hazeleger, Gerdo
Mbc Midden Nederland
1981NED
Heberle, Jörg
BikeService-Rheinhessen
1978GER
Heigel, Frank
1965GER
Hermie, Thomas
KPMG Tax and Legal Advisors Belgium
1985BEL
Heydock, Victor A.
Team Traffic Koblenz
1984GER
Hink, Marcel
MTB de Zeeleeuw
1972NED
Hoedemaekers, Daniel
Met David MTB Cycling Team
1969NED
Hofmann, Marc
RC Hattersheim
1977GER
Holtkötter, Stefan
Tri Speed Marienfeld
1985GER
Hoogland, Nico
1971NED
Janssen, Bob
Kocken Boxmeer / Scott MTB Racing
1982NED
Janssen, Maarten
SforZ Racing Team
1981NED
Klitsie, Melvin
MTB Noordwest
1980NED
Koning, Luc
Teambrabant2000
1965NED
Koot, Robin
MTB Noordwest
1981NED
Krecken, Thomas
TEAM STRASSACKER
1986GER
Lange, Tim
1976GER
May, Andreas
1981GER
Meijs, Dirk
1979NED
Mennen, Robert
Embrace the world /BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1985GER
Menningen, Julian
1987GER
Meyer, Henrik
1981GER
Mischker, Markus
Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf
1980GER
Montnacher, Markus
BIKE AID e.V.
1967GER
Oosterhuis, S
De Roosterbikers
1974NED
Overeem, Robin
CXP CycleXperience.nl
1985NED
Pirkenseer, Roland
1983GER
Planer, Rafael
PST Racing Team
1983GER
Pleijers, Roger
MTB-Club Discovery
1978NED
Ponten, Michael
1985GER
Radosavljevic, Zoran
EHLiminator Racing Team
1968GER
Rogler, Philipp
Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1978GER
Rottier, Peter
1979NED
Sander, Patrick
RSV Daadetal
1985GER
Schiffler, Ansgar
MTB-Club Beinhart
1965GER
Schneider, Felix
Jentschura Bike Team Radon / RSC Eilelland Mayen
1994GER
Schnetzke, Daniel
VCS Coeln 1908 e.V.
1974GER
Schönecker, Matthias
BSG Allianz Köln
1993GER
Schramm, Christian
toMotion racing / MTB Team Schaumburg e.V.
1980GER
Schroth, Juergen
DIMB IBC Racing Team - Power Unit Sports
1969GER
Schuhen, Markus
ILTIS Racing / DJK Herdorf
1979GER
schumacher, susanne
1970GER
Sonoto, Mario
MBC Bar-end
1967NED
Stober, Ronny
Stoffwechselschmiede
1985GER
Sturm, Thorsten
RSV Daadetal
1987GER
Suurmond, Chris
MTB de Zeeleeuw
1974NED
van den Brink, Helmuth
Team Ride My MTB
1979NED
van den Brink, Jannitta
Team Ride My MTB
1982NED
Van der Maarel, Rien
De Roosterbikers
1975NED
Van Es, Peter
1966NED
van Heumen, Henk
1964NED
van Horik, Richard
MBC de Noordbikers
1967NED
Veldkamp, Edwin
TC Goor
1963NED
Versteege, Niek
LWC de Paaschberg
1988NED
Verstraete, Peter
Team c bear
1974BEL
Visscher, Erik
Tchwv
1980NED
Wassenburg, Mattijs
1981NED
Weber-Knodt, Rolf
Hillscheider Altlasten/BrexbachGemsen
1961GER
Weingart, Thorsten
MTB Team Schaumburg
1974GER
Witte, Falko
Laufrad racing team
1978GER
Zimmermann, Rainer
1967GER
Zwanenburg, Marcus
RCW Arzheim
1969GER