Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 5. Frühjahrslauf Leinawald 2017 

 

Schülerlauf - U8 & U10 (6-9 Jahre | Jg. 11-08) (1.5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Ackermann, Marie
Gs Wieratalschule
2009
Ayubi, Hekmat
Gs Wieratalschule
2010
Bär, Pascal
MBV e.V.
2009
Bauer, Jonah
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Bauer, Amy
Grundschule Nobitz
2010
Baumann, Paul
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Bertel, Marta
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Böckel, Toni
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Börngen, Ben
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Borowansky, Johanna Sophie
Gs Wieratalschule
2009
Burck, Marie
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Dölz, Oliver
Sv Eintracht Theißen
2008
Ecke, Charleen
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Eichler, Collin Albert
Gs Wieratalschule
2010
Fischer, Kim
MBV e.V.
2008
Freier, Melina
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Friedemann, Lucie
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Fröhlich, Louis
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Gabler, Gwendolin
SV Aufbau Altenburg
2008
Gaebel, Julika Laura
Gs Wieratalschule
2009
Gebauer, Sarah
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Gentsch, Lilly Ann
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Grießner, Marlo
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Grügel, Collin
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Haase, Tristan
2009
Hamad, Khwanit
Gs Wieratalschule
2010
Hamad, Khorshid
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Hanke, Linus
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Hartwig, Sam
IB Kinderhaus Borna
2009
Hofmann, Elisa
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Hollmann, Constantin
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Jaschke, Jim
SV Aufbau Altenburg
2010
Jordan, Josefine
Gs Wieratalschule
2009
Jürgens, Luise
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Kirchner, Mia Joline
Gs Wieratalschule
2010
Kittel, Jannis
Grundschule Nobitz
2010
Klose, Richard
SV Aufbau Altenburg
2009
Knobloch, Emilia
Gs Wieratalschule
2010
Knoll, Tanja
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Kozlowski, Lisa
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Krumbholz, Abby
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Langer, Saskia
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Lehmann, Janine
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Lilienfeld, Lennox
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Mäder, Marie
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Mohammed, Rawaz
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Moritz, Elin
Gs Wieratalschule
2010
Müller, Annabell
Gs Wieratalschule
2010
Müller, Leopold
Gs Wieratalschule
2010
Müller, Linus
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Nündel, Linus
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Paudel, Krishna
MBV e.V.
2008
Peter, Frederike
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Petzold, Ben
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Pfefferkorn, Pepe
Gs Wieratalschule
2010
Reimer, Emma Hermine
Gs Wieratalschule
2009
Richter, Anton
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Rieger, Jannik
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Rohweder, Henry
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Rößer, Finja
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Rost, Lena
Gs Wieratalschule
2010
Rudolph, Pascal
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Schäffner, Maximilian
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Schart, Paul
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Schneider, Vince
Grundschule Nobitz
2009
Schneider, Florian
Grundschule Karolinum
2009
Schnieber, Mary-Jane
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Schönwälder, Milan
GS Wieratalschule
2010
Schulz, Melina
Gs Wieratalschule
2009
Stahlbusch, Nils
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Trenkmann, Dominik
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Trompke, Jakob
Gs Wieratalschule
2009
Trummer, Jan
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Vogel, Florian
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Vogt, Franz
Grundschule Nobitz
2008
Wachler, Johanna
Gs Wieratalschule
2009
Wagner, Jaden
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Weber, Nelly
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Wegener, Mariella
Gs Wieratalschule
2009
Wildenhain, Melinda
Gs Wieratalschule
2008
Wilke, Jannis
SV Aufbau Altenburg
2008
Winter, Casey
Grundschule Nobitz
2008

Schülerlauf - U12 bis U18 (10-17 Jahre | Jg. 07-00) (2.5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Albrecht, Lisa-Marie
SV Aufbau Altenburg
2001
Arndt, Nico
Grundschule Nobitz
2007
Barth, Dennis
MBV e.V.
2003
Barth, Celina
MBV e.V.
2005
Bauer, Mika
Grundschule Nobitz
2007
Beer, Lilly
SV Eintracht Theißen
2007
Bemmann, Johanna
Gs Wieratalschule
2006
Berauer, Oskar
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
2006
Blümke, Pascal
IB Kinderhaus Borna
2001
Borowansky, Anna Helene
Gs Wieratalschule
2006
Burck, Marc
SG zehma/Gößnitz
2005
Cespedes, Amy Hernandes
MBV e.V.
2000
Eckebrecht, Leni
Gs Wieratalschule
2006
Engl, Clara
LSV Schmölln e.V.
2001
Feddern, Sophie
MBV e.V.
2003
Flöter, Tom
MBV e.V.
2004
Freier, Mia
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Fuchs, Louis
MBV e.V.
2003
Gerschel, Clara
MBV e.V.
2002
Gresens, Emma
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Günther, Florian
MBV e.V.
2005
Hammerschmidt, Svenja
LSV Schmölln e.V.
2003
Harlaß, Tim
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Hartmann, Maja
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Harzendorf, Klara
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Herziger, Willi
GS Wieratalschule
2006
Hilbert, Eric-Ryan
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Hollmann, Florentine
Gs Wieratalschule
2005
Jordan, Antonia
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Junghannß, Ada
LSV Schmölln e.V.
2004
Keller, Nils
MBV e.V.
2002
Keuche, Helena
LSV Schmölln e.V.
2003
Klingbeil, Dana Alina
MBV e.V.
2007
Knöpke, Lukas
Grundschule Nobitz
2007
Kranaster, David
MBV e.V.
2004
Krause, Hannes
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Kriebel, Florian
MBV e.V.
2001
Krüger, Ariana
LSV Schmölln e.V.
2005
Lerke, Niklas
MBV e.V.
2001
Leßmüller, Erik
Jugendblasorchester Lucka
2002
Leßmüller, Maja
GLVC / FSV Lucka
2006
Lewin, Leonie
IB Kinderhaus Borna
2005
Liebmann, Jonas
Gs Wieratalschule
2006
Lindner, Mailin
Sv Eintracht Theißen
2007
Lüddecke, Rebecca
2007
Ludwig, Jessica
IB Kinderhaus Borna
2003
Lützner, Marcy
IB Kinderhaus Borna
2001
Malke, Julien
MBV e.V.
2001
Meyn, Anastasia
IB Kinderhaus Borna
2003
Michel, Franzine
IB Kinderhaus Borna
2000
Möller, Jeremy
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Peisker, Jaqueline
IB Kinderhaus Borna
2001
Pohle, Dominik
MBV e.V.
2004
Remmel, Paul
SV Aufbau Altenburg
2001
Rentzsch, John Luca
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Rohweder, Max Willy
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Rößner, Phil
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Schakowetz, Tim
SV Eintracht Fockendorf
2005
Schuffenhauer, Martha
Gs Wieratalschule
2006
Schulz, Maxim
GS Wieratalschule
2007
Schütz, Antonio
Grundschule Nobitz
2006
Seifert, Lara
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Sieber, Jeremy
SV Aufbau Altenburg
2007
Sievers, Anna Sophia
Grundschule Nobitz
2007
Speck, Lea
Gs Wieratalschule
2006
Steinhardt, Malte
Grundschule Nobitz
2006
Stelzig, Kathleen
Grundschule Nobitz
2007
Thiel, Emma
Gs Wieratalschule
2006
Thieme, Norik
Gs Wieratalschule
2006
Truthe, Charleene
2006
Vogel, Leon
Gs Wieratalschule
2005
Voigt, Yannick
SV Eintracht Theißen
2005
von Cederstolpe, Celine
LSV Schmölln e.V.
2004
Voos, Janek
SV Aufbau Altenburg
2002
Wagner, Tony Horst
Gs Wieratalschule
2004
Waurich, Karl-Luis
Grundschule Nobitz
2005
Weber, Henrik
Gs Wieratalschule
2007
Weise, Lukas
Gs Wieratalschule
2006
Winter, Jolyne
MBV e.V.
2002
Zippenfennig, Tim
SV Aufbau Altenburg
2001

8,5 km - (Geraer LaufCup und Thüringencup U18, U20, W20-W75+, M55-M80+) (8.5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Ahnert, Norman
Duo Infernale
1982
Albrecht, Thomas
VS Neukieritzsch
1962
Arlt, Thomas
Voestalpine Laufteam
1983
Behrendt, Claudia
1. SV Gera / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1988
Berauer, Frank
1967
Bessel, Christoph
1986
Beuckert, Daniel
1987
Beukert, Florian
SC-Windischleuba
1992
Beyer, Isabel
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg e.V
1978
Birgit, Birgit
1969
Brehmer, Christiane
KJP Altenburg
1969
Breul, Stefan
Otg 1902 Gera
1960
Bucher, Denny
MBV Meuselwitz e.V.
1978
Büchner, Kurt
TSV 1887 Germania Neustadt an der Orla
1942
Dölz, Frank
SV Eintracht Theißen
1978
Dunsch, Michael
FSV Meuselwitz
1955
Egermann, Sven
Physiotherapie Angela Egermann
1965
Engelke, Yvonne
IB Kinderhaus Borna
1976
Ernstberger, Ramona
1965
Exner, Christian
SC-Windischleuba
1971
Flach, Sina
Road Runners
1977
Freund, Andreas
1. Gera
1956
Gengerke, Tommy
Die Forrest Gumps
1990
Gerbig, Michael
Helechen 500
1977
Göbler, René
Eisenberg
1962
Göbler, Julien
SSV Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Eisenberg
1999
Godts, Jan
Road Runners Altenburg
1964
Gottschlich, Michael
FSV Meuselwitz
1959
Granowski, Claudia
1970
Gretsch, Helmut
Otg 1902 Gera
1949
Grießhammer, Günter
LAV-Saale-Rennsteig
1952
Grötsch, Karlheinz
1959
Gryczka, Volkmar
1952
Günther, Andreas
KJP Altenburg
1970
Haase, Sabine
1984
Hadlich, Miguel
TRIATHLON Gera
1958
Hahn, Denny
1990
Hänsch, Thomas
1966
Hanschmann, Silke
Roadrunners Altenburg
1971
Hartl, Robby
Roadrunners Altenburg
1965
Häusler, Andreas
SV Hermsdorf/Thür.
1959
HENDEL, Maria
1981
Holst, Janik
BA Glauchau
1996
Hornung, Daniel
1971
Jung-Heduschka, Ramona
1965
Juraschek, Frank
AWA e.V.
1974
Keller, Andy
1970
Körner, Torsten
Stilbruch Restauration Jena
1982
Kowalski, Andrea
TRIATHLON Gera
1977
Kowalski, Edith
TRIATHLON Gera
1955
Krauße, Raimund
LV Einheit Greiz 
1939
Küchler, Mike
GO2017
1974
Kuelbel, Sandra
1977
Kühn, Karsten
1973
Lack, Mathias
1977
Laurinat, Birgit
1953
Leihbecher, Peter
SV Ichtershausen
1970
Leistner, Markus
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
1980
Lemke, David
1983
Lerke, Karina
MBV Meuselwitz e.V.
1977
Lerke, Niklas
MBV e.V.
2001
Lüddecke, Mandy
TRIATHLON Gera
1981
Luding, Patrick
Die Forrest Gumps
1989
Methner, Jana
Kernkraft Gera
1977
Mohr, Siegfried
SV Hermsdorf/Thür.
1940
Müller, Marko
Voestalpine Laufteam
1973
Münch, Dirk
Kulkiflitzer Leipzig
1972
Nordhaus-Bauer, Sybille
Road Runners
1967
Nündel, Thomas
1978
Oelmann, Katrin
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1976
Pless, Mirko
1980
Puth, Katrin
LV Gera
1982
Quandt, Jana
Gera
1970
Quandt, Rüdiger
LSC Lusaner Sportclub 1980
1945
Raue, David
LSV Schmölln e.V.
2001
Rauschenbach, Christian
Die Forrest Gumps
1990
Reimann, Dirk
Kletterhalle Schmölln
1968
Remmler, Silke
1979
Richter, Ronny
KJP Altenburg
1977
Riechel, Stephan
1974
Rist, Torsten
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg e.V
1974
Rosenberg, Daniel
Laufteam Münchenbernsdorf
1976
Rosenlöscher, Hans
Otg 1902 Gera
1956
Rothe, Michael
Duo Infernale
1987
ROTHE, Dominik
1994
Rudorf, Hans-Joachim
FSV Meuselwitz
1956
Schellenberg, Sabine
Otg 1902 Gera
1957
Schille, Katrin
OTG Gera
1975
Schneider, Christina
TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen
1956
Schönfeld, Sascha
Voestalpine Laufteam
1991
Schulz, Henning
1958
Schumann, Peter
OTG 1902 Gera
1952
Schüttoff-Kasel, Henry
AWA e.V.
1973
Schweder, Josephine
SSV Friedrich Schiller Gymnasium Eisenberg
1999
Seidel, Reinhard
1.SV Gera
1957
Siegel, Peggy
Grundschule Karolinum
1979
Stichel, Jasmin
1999
Strehmann, Klaus
Weißendorf
1948
Surber, Silke
1968
Teichmann, Uli
Voestalpine Laufteam
1965
Teigky, Tina
Gera
1987
Thielen, Helmuth
1960
Thomas, Jan
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
2001
Thomas, Elke
Sonnen-Thomas
1967
´Thomas, Christian
Sonnen-Thomas
1956
Thöring, Michael
1974
Trumpf, Leslie
1956
Valentin, Katarzyna
SLC Altenburg
1980
Wagner, Anja
Ohne
1977
Wagner, Bodo
Lusaner SC 1980
1948
Waldstädt, Tim
SV Hermsdorf/Thür.
1998
Waldstädt, Sandra
SV Hermsdorf/Thür.
1976
Warnstedt, Renate
TRIATHLON Gera
1959
Weber, Jürgen
FSV Meuselwitz
1954
Weller, Thomas
Glauchau
1985
Wildenhain, Stefan
TSV 1876 Nobitz
1982
Winkler, Antonia
LSV Schmölln e.V.
1997
wojciech, jörg
Road Runners
1967
Wunderlich, Anja
Kletterhalle Schmölln
1971
Zimmermann, Siegbert
Otg 1902 Gera
1953
Zink, Steffen
1.SV Gera
1987
Zorn, Hartmut
Otg 1902 Gera
1950
Zorn, Hilde
Otg 1902 Gera
1950
Zorn, Erhard
Otg 1902 Gera
1948

15,6 km - (Geraer LaufCup und Thüringencup NUR M20-M50) (15.6km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Ackermann, Patrick
Wieratalschule
1982
Ahner, Ralf
Chemnitz
1971
Atzrodt, Toni
1969
Banzer, Roland
Kath. Laufjugend Arnstadt
1964
Bauer, Tristan
1981
Beer, Jana
ASV Wintersdorf
1972
Beier, Katrin
Rennschnecken Mittweida
1975
Benkert, Maik
Wieratalschule
1979
Beyer, Matthias
SV Blau Weiß Bürgel
1979
Boddien, Sven
Road Runners Altenburg
1977
Bruch, Bernhard
Intersport Lauftreff Gera
1982
Büchel, Hartmut
Holzlandrunner
1967
Drescher, Markus
VS Borna
1976
Eckebrecht, Tino
Wieratalschule
1978
Ertel, Stephan
1979
Flach, Matthias
TuS Schmölln
1976
Friedemann, Marco
Roadrunners Altenburg
1982
Gentzsch, Andy
FSV Meuselwitz
1971
Gerd Müller, Gerd
Friesenskat Altenburg
1952
Gudel, Roman
1953
Günther, Katja
1978
Hammerl, Sven
SV Hermsdorf/Thür.
1974
Hanf, Michael
Road Runners Altenburg
1970
Harnisch, Alexander
OTG 1902 Gera
1968
Hauffe, Mario
FSV Meuselwitz
1964
Höhne, Andreas
1969
Holz, Enrico
1973
Ihle, Michael
Muldental Biker
1966
Illgen, Michael
Göhren-Döhlen
1982
Jäckel, Frank
Koma Gera OCR
1975
Jäger, Nils
Running for Matilda
1985
Jost, Reiner
USV Jena Mittwochsläufer
1967
Kaldenhoff, Jacqueline
Rennschnecken Mittweida
1973
Kinalczyk, Thomas
Voestalpine Laufteam
1967
Kosminski, Eduard
Team Tempel
1982
Kozlowski, René
Blau-Weiß Zechau-Kriebitzsch
1978
Krehl, Heiko
Road Runners Altenburg
1977
Krüger, Silvio
LSV Schmölln e.V.
1972
Kühnel, Nico
1998
Lauckner, Thomas
1982
Leßmüller, Rene
Wismut Aue+FSV Lucka
1970
Lüddecke, Kai
TRIATHLON Gera
1976
maier, sven
mockzigflitzer
1973
Methner, Thomas
Kernkraft Gera
1978
Müller, Mario H.
1989
Müller, Silke
Road Runners Altenburg
1968
Müller, Antje
LC Auensee Leipzig
1970
Müller, Antje
1987
Neubert, Silvio
1985
Pommer, Tilo
TRIATHLON Gera
1972
Poschart, Kai
Uniklinik Jena
1979
Prautsch, Andreas
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg e.V.
1990
Prokopchuk, Oleksii
TSV Trieb
1987
Rausch, Andreas
TRIATHLON Gera
1977
Reim, Thomas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1964
Reinhold, Angelika
1982
Reinhold, Nico
1983
Rinke, Jörn
TSV 1880 Gera - Zwötzen Triathlon
1969
Rudolf, Martin
BA Glauchau
1992
Schädlich, Lucas
SSV Gera
1988
Schnoor, Tony
1984
Schumann, Sven
Tennisclub Altenburg
1973
Schwabe, Ronny
Team SiS Germany
1975
Schwotzer, Sylvie
1975
Semmer, Christian
VS Bad Lausick
1956
Seyfarth, Sebastian
1. SV Gera / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1985
Simone Spitzner, Simone
ASV Wintersdorf
1968
Steglich, Silvio
Gera
1969
Stichel, Kerstin
1965
Surber, Tim
1996
Szkorupa, ronald
laufteam teuchern
1964
Teigky, Sven
Gera
1983
Tempel, Frank
Team Tempel
1969
Then, Peter
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1965
Thieme, Nadine
Meerane
1978
Thomas, Christian
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1988
Thomas, Frank
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1964
Vettermann, Markus
Gera
1981
Voigt, Daniel
Burgstädt
1975
Wächter, Christian
Team Tempel
1977
Weißgerber, Katja
1974
Wick, Henry
1961
Windisch, marcel
1979
Winkler, Cathleen
1983
Winkler, Benjamin
LSV Schmölln e.V.
1994
Wirtelarz, Kerstin
1962
Witkowski, Ronny
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1979
Wußling, Thomas
SG Chemie Zeitz
1961
Zorn, Henry
PAPA`S KRIEGER
1976

8,5 km - Walking (8.5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Andre, Nicole
SV Lerchenberg Altenburg
1974
Arlt, Carola
1961
Baumann, Birgit
1961
Berger, Kathrin
IB Kinderhaus Borna
1967
Burck, Antje
2017
Dähring, Pia
1973
Egermann, Angela
Physiotherapie Angela Egermann
1967
Eichler, Peggy
1978
Enke, Karola
1961
Fiedler, Rainer
1953
Fischer, Urte
IB Kinderhaus Borna
1968
Fischer, Hermann
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1953
Gerbig, Janine
Die Rennschnecken
1981
Geyer, Anke
Voestalpine Laufteam
1971
Hähnel, Heike
1966
Hollmann, Katja
Klinikum Altenburger Land 32
1978
Kämpfer, Petra
1974
Kirmse, Birgit
1965
Kittel, Christine
TSV 1876 Nobitz
1954
Kittel, Andreas
1959
Kohl, Andrea
IB Kinderhaus Borna
1968
Krause, Annett
Klinikum Altenburger Land
1970
Krause, Corinna
1977
Krüger, Daniela
LSV Schmölln e.V.
1979
Kulbartsch, Susann
1979
Magister, Yvonne
Brandrübeler Feuerwehrverein e.V.
1977
meinhardt, manuela
SV Sparkasse Zwickau
1978
Otto, Jana
1976
Parakenings, Ina
Klinikum Altenburger Land
1969
Plau, Monika
LVM-Team
1960
Posmik, Annett
1968
Reim, IRIS
SV St.Gangloff 1990
1965
Rennicke, Heidi
1958
Schatz, Carola
1960
Schmelzer, Frank
1960
Schmelzer, Pia
1965
Schulze, Yvonne
1978
Schütz, Angela
Brandrübeler Feuerwehrverein e.V.
1965
Späth, Daniela
1979
Späth, Florian
2003
Taubert, Robert
Grundschule Wieratalschule Langenleuba-Niederhain
1974
Wahl, Justin
IB Kinderhaus Borna
2003
Weber, Diana
Voestalpine Laufteam
1977
Weidner-Köhler, Kathrin
Voestalpine Laufteam
1969
Weise, Nancy
Die Rennschnecken
1974