Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 9. Marchtal Bike-Marathon 

 

Kurzdistanz (350 HM) (20km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Alber, Gian
TSV Dettingen / Abt. Radsport
2002GER
Alber, Frank
TSV Dettingen / Abt. Radsport
1964GER
Ander, Stephen
SV Reudern
1968GER
Ander, Patrick
SV Reudern
2005GER
Bohnet, Arno
Bikecenter Alb
1967GER
Braig, Melanie
Sappi Team Ehingen
1975GER
Braig, Christian
Sappi Team Ehingen
1982GER
Braig, Alexander
Sappi Team Ehingen
1987GER
Dieter, Stefan
1972GER
Eberle, Frank
TSV Dettingen / Abt. Radsport
1958GER
Eberle, Tom
TSV Dettingen / Abt. Radsport
2002GER
Eisele, Frank
SZ Römerstein
1968GER
Göbel, Nico
RV Gomaringen - Team Steinlach Wiesaz
2000GER
Göbel, Lucas
TSV Betzingen BMX
2004GER
Henger, Jonas
RSC Biberach
2001GER
Knupfer, Karl Heinz
Sappi Team Ehingen
1965GER
Langwald, Tom
Sappi Team Ehingen
2003GER
Langwald, Wolfgang
Sappi Team Ehingen
1967GER
Petschowsky, Uwe
Merida MTB Team Allgäu
1970GER
Prostea, Andre
blende2.net Racing Team
1984GER
Przemus, Dariusz
Tatra Cross Team
1974POL
Rudolf, Johannes
Team Rudolf-Bau
1995GER
Rudolf, Niklas
Team Rudolf-Bau
2000GER
Rudolf, Lisa
Team Rudolf-Bau
1994GER
Sauer, Matthias
Sauer MTB Racing Team / TSV Genkingen
1984GER
Sauer, Karl-Heinz
Sauer MTB Racing Team / TSV Genkingen
1956GER
Sonntag, Marvin
TSV Dettingen
2004GER
Staniszewski, Arthur
1974GER
Weber, Stefan
schnelle Lahmschnecken
1969GER
Werner, Hendrik
blende2.net Racing Team
1977GER
Wittmann, Gerhard
Sappi Team Ehingen
1981GER

Mitteldistanz (920 HM) (54km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Amann, Lukas
MTB Bermaringen
1993GER
Amico, Yvonne
Sappi Team Ehingen
1973GER
Augustin, Moritz
Team Rudolf-Bau
1993GER
Baumgart, Christian
MTB-Radreff TSV Scheer e.V.
1983GER
Beck, Alexander
SC-Heroldstatt
1973GER
Beth-Mack, Claudia
MTB Bermaringen
1970GER
Bochtler, Hubert
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1963GER
Bock, Olaf
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1966GER
Böhm, Timo
MTB STAR
1986GER
Braig, Felix
Ghostraider
1991GER
Braig, Alfons
SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm
1959GER
Braun, Thomas
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1962GER
Bronner, Erolf
Spfr Dottingen
1962GER
Brotzer, Wolfgang
MTB-Radreff TSV Scheer e.V.
1961GER
Depppler, Sabine
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1964GER
Engler, Jürgen
1976GER
Ermert, Simon
1984GER
Geiselhart, Martin
TSV Undingen
1975GER
Genschow, Holger
Pro Sport Bodensee
1968GER
Gern, Jochen
1961GER
Glauss, Dieter
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1963GER
Göbel, Melanie
1969GER
Habermehl, Hilmar
1968GER
Hank, Matthias
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1984GER
Hilbert, Gabi
Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger
1971GER
Holzer, Gunter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1979GER
Hörmann, Peter
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1966GER
Hummel, Ralf
1973GER
Jäger, Andreas
SV Illmensee
1966GER
Junginger, Uwe
MTB Bermaringen
1983GER
Kehren, Katharina
1983GER
Klein, Manuel
Team Rudolf-Bau
1992GER
Klein, Christian
Team Rudolf-Bau
1992GER
Klose, Klaus
1966GER
Klose, Christoph
1995GER
Kniele, Dietmar
1973GER
Köberle, Simon
SCE Ertingen
1988GER
Kolb, Markus
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1983GER
Koller, Andreas
TB-Neuffen
1970GER
Koller, Lukas
TB-Neuffen
2000GER
Kos, Andreas
Bike-O-Rado Racing Team
1969GER
Kramer, Reinhard
Team Ox
1960GER
Kramer, Timon
Team Ox
1996GER
Kraus, Volker
MTB Bermaringen
1961GER
Krieg, Ingo
SF Dottingen
1975GER
Kuchelmeister, Wolfram
MTB-Radreff TSV Scheer e.V.
1965GER
Kuginna, Stefan
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1977GER
Lamparter, Rainer
MTB Bermaringen
1986GER
Lenz, David
WSV Mehrstetten Bike-Team
1996GER
Lenz, Roland
SSV Hütten
1967GER
Link, Marc
1978GER
Mayer, Siegfried
1964GER
Meissner, Stefan
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart e.V
1976GER
Migulla, Philip
RSC DONAU OBERDISCHINGEN
1983GER
Mittelbach, Tom
Team-Spirit
1974GER
Ortlieb, Waldemar
PAUL BIKERS
1979GER
Ostertag, Alexander
1977GER
Ott, Manuel
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1979GER
Pfeiffer, Armin
odelo
1967GER
Pointinger, Michael
MTB Bermaringen
1966GER
Ramsperger, Karl-Heinz
RSC DONAU
1961GER
Reichart, Matthias
Stevens Schubert Racing Team/RSC Auto Brosch Kempt
1991GER
Reitzel, Peter
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1959GER
Renz, Werner
MTB Bermaringen
1960GER
Renz, Roland
MTB Bermaringen
1962GER
Rösch, Reiner
1965GER
Rübsam, Kristin
RMSV Bad Schussenried
1978GER
Rundel, Matthias
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1990GER
Ruppert, Lothar
1961GER
Russo, Dario
Bike Sport Matter, Grieder Sport Baden
1964SUI
Rybinski, Jürgen
ELDA Racing Team
1969GER
Sauter, Jürgen
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1981GER
Sauter, Erwin
MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran
1950GER
Schäfer, Niko
Bachbarone
1976GER
Scherb, Otto
Sappi Team Ehingen
1965GER
Schick, Uwe
Wolpertswende
1969GER
Schmid, Steffen
MTB Bermaringen
1993GER
Schmucker, Waltraud
MTB Bermaringen
1970GER
Schmucker, Bernd
MTB Bermaringen
1969GER
Schreiber, Werner
Forice 89 Dachau
1962GER
Schulze, Klaus
Sappi Team Ehingen
1959GER
Schwarz, Emma
Bikeprojekt Gabi Stanger
1974GER
Schwer, Udo
MTB Bermaringen
1983GER
Seifried, Klaus
MTB Bermaringen
1959GER
Seybold, Susann
MTB-Team SV Reudern
1970GER
Seybold, Hellmut
1962GER
Stankovic, Sima
1966SCG
Stauß, Christian
SC Sigmaringendorf
1975GER
Steinbuch, Volker
IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB e.V
1976GER
Steinhart, Manuel
Radfreunde Gammertingen
1985GER
Strobel, Stephan
Berg-Dilettanten
1974GER
Strobl, Mart
Berg Dilettanten
1976AUT
Thalmann, Anka
1964GER
Traub, Anton
1959GER
Vöhringer, Thomas
Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger
1974GER
Walter, Fabian
MTB Bermaringen
1996GER
Weber, Rainer
MTB Bermaringen
1962GER
Weber, Stefanie
MTB Bermaringen
1984GER
Winkler, Christoph
Sappi Team Ehingen
1962GER

Langdistanz (1340 HM) (79km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Barwind, Steff
Team-Spirit
1976GER
Blersch, Dietmar
SZE Bike Team Ertingen
1968GER
Breil, Tobias
RSG Zollernalb
1975GER
Brendel, Benny
Immobilien Brendel Factory Racing
1982GER
Engelhart, Peter
TSG Münsingen
1977GER
Enz, Daniel
Financial Architects BIKE TEAM
1972GER
Etzel, Matthias
SZ Römerstein
1974GER
Göbel, Helmut
RV Gomaringen - Team Steinlach Wiesaz
1966GER
Göttle, Georg
TSV Laupheim Radsport
1966GER
Groß, Klaus
1965GER
Harms, Jens
TB Neuffen
1974GER
Heißel, Christian
Kurbelquäler Laucherttal
1981GER
Hell, Birgit
Gaudibiker
1975GER
Hell, Martin
Gaudibiker
1971GER
Hoffmann, Jürgen
Killertal Rider
1967GER
Hondl, Armin
WSV Mehrstetten
1981GER
Höß, Steffen
Bikeprojekt Gabi Stanger
1976GER
Johner, Marcus
Audi Stuttgart
1969GER
Karkosz, Thomas
Kurbelquäler Laucherttal
1978GER
Kranich, Udo
1970GER
Lächele, Andres
SYNdikat Zimmerei
1965GER
Leder, Martin
Light-Bikes Racingteam
1979GER
Leuenberger, Christian
Team Racing move On TREK-ceetec
1974SUI
Müller, Jan
MTB Bermaringen
1985GER
Müller, Uwe
Financial Architects BIKE TEAM
1969GER
Nicklas, Michael
EBE-RACING-TEAM
1983GER
Nötzold, Thomas
Quantor Racing Team
1979GER
Pastoors, Thomas
1964GER
Sanzi, André
TV Unterhausen
1966GER
Schneidmüller, Daniel
Waldhausen
1963GER
Schoepf, Peter
Killertal Rider
1967GER
Schumacher, Matthias
Team FairEnergie
1969GER
Sinnerbrink, Ralf
Financial Architects BIKE TEAM
1968GER
Ströbele, Christian
Friedes Schmiede
1984GER
Tonnemacher, Tobias
1985GER
Vockensohn, Wolfgang
Bike Project Gabi Stanger
1960GER
Vollmer, Mark
MTB-Club Pfullingen
1979GER
Weber, Meinrad
1965GER
Willi, Hans-Joachim
RV Pfeil Plattenhardt
1961GER
Zieten, Lars
MTB Bermaringen
1966GER