Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 13. Bleilochlauf Kloster 2017 

 

2 km - Bambini (2km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
221
Bauer, Franzi
Laufrausch Rudolstadt
2003
222
Berger, Lennart
SG Möschlitz
2005
223
Betke, Markus
2009
224
Betke, Erik
2007
225
Betke, Kristian
2011
226
Böttcher, Pepe
SG Möschlitz
2011
227
Böttcher, Veit
SG Möschlitz
2011
228
Burkhardt, Hannes
Grundschule Schleiz
2007
229
Burkhardt, Henrik
SC Turbine Bleiloch
2005
230
Fleischer, Kim
Kinder und Jugendheim Ranis
2004
231
Förster, Ronja
SG Möschlitz
2005
232
Fröhlich, Leon
VfB Schleiz
2005
233
Glunz, Laurin
Lobdeburgschule Jena
2009
234
Glunz, Anneleen
Lobdeburgschule Jena
2006
235
göll, fred
Team Iron Mind
2007
236
Höfer, Felix
VfB Schleiz
2004
237
Hohenwald, Pascal
Kinder und Jugendheim Ranis
2004
238
Holm, Sina
Kinder und Jugendheim Ranis
2002
239
Kemmerzehl, Jonas
Kinder und Jugendheim Ranis
2003
240
Klethe, Vanessa
Kinder und Jugendheim Ranis
2004
241
Köhler, Matteo
Turnverein 1858 Kaufbeuren e.V.,
2005
242
Korndörfer, Kristina
Rennstall Unterlosa
2005
243
Korndörfer, Sophia
Rennstall Unterlosa
2005
244
Oßwaldt, Leni
TSV 1858 Pößneck e. V.
2008
245
Otto, Niklas
SG Möschlitz
2007
246
Podoll, Lukas
Kinder und Jugendheim Ranis
2003
247
Rehm, Theodor
Fortuna Pößneck
2010
248
Sacher, Jessy
Willpower
2006
249
Sachs, Julius
SG Möschlitz
2009
250
Sachs, Raphael
SG Möschlitz
2005
251
Thomas, Johannes
2008
252
Weiß, Ari
SG Möschlitz
2003

12 km - Light (Wertungslauf Saale Cup) (12km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
001
Aniol, Jessica
1983
002
Arlt, Marion
1965
003
Aufinger, Andrea
TV Helmbrechts
1960
004
Bauer, Schinobi
Laufrausch Rudolstadt
1972
005
Berger, Mandy
Massenei-Runners
1978
006
Berger, Jürgen
Massenei-Runners
1954
007
Berger, René
Massenei-Runners
1979
008
Betke, Kai-Patrick
1976
009
Beyer, Matthias
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1979
010
Bieler, Sandra
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
1974
011
Biermann, Andrea
BSV AOK Leipzig
1966
012
Biller, Frank
TV Helmbrechts
1964
013
Billing, Thomas
1969
014
Blohsei, Sebastian
1988
015
Bole, Birgit
TV Helmbrechts
1959
016
Bonse, Philipp
Die Hasenbande
1973
017
Bösger, Wolfgang
LG Reichenbach
1952
018
Böttcher, Bettina
MEDLETIK Sports Team
1986
019
Brodführer, Simone
1975
020
Brunner, Dirk
1973
021
Buchda, Gerd
1950
022
Buchda, Daniel
FSV 1970 Erfurt
1975
023
Busch, Carsten
codematix runners
1969
024
Carl, Andrina
1987
025
Dinger, Silke
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
1968
026
Dörnemann, Kerstin
1971
027
Drescher, Cathrin
TV Helmbrechts
1978
028
Eckelmann, Tom
TSV Eisenberg / Abt.Triathlon
1990
029
Eichelkraut, Andreas
Team Iron Mind
1962
030
Eichhorn, Gerlind
TSV Elstertal Bad Koestritz Abteilung Aerobic
1961
031
Elste, Annegret
Apoldaer Leichtathletikverein 90 e.V.
1976
032
Erlen, Jens
1980
033
Faber, Anke
1970
034
Faber, Sven
1969
035
Faber, Michael
1996
036
Fengler, Michael
Volkssport Leipzig
1953
037
Fiedler, Roland
Laasdorf
1957
038
Fischer, Torsten
1961
039
Förster, Marco
SG Möschlitz
1981
040
Franke, Mathias
1974
041
Gaube, Felix
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1982
042
Gazlig, Enrico
1971
043
Glunz, Hanka
1977
044
Göbler, René
FAKOS Eisenberg
1962
045
Granowski, Claudia
Eisenberg
1970
046
Grießhammer, Günter
LAV Saale Rennsteig
1952
047
Gruner, Peter
Crispendorf
1980
048
Günther, Katja
1979
049
Hadon, Christian
1984
050
Hanisch, Angelika
LAUFENTEN
1977
051
Härtel, Frank
Bauerfeind AG
1967
052
Hausdorf, Karola
GM Rennsteiglaufverein/Saalfeld
1961
053
Hein, Sandra
Saalfelder LV
1972
054
Helbig, Sebastian
1986
055
Hennemeier, Lars
HennenRennen
1980
056
Herpich, Matthias
kein / Privat
1969
057
Herschel, Andreas
TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt (Orla)
1963
058
Heyn, André
FC Deutsche Post
1969
059
Hoppe, Marco
1982
060
Huck, Gerhard
SV Cospeda 97 e.V.
1949
061
Jost, Reiner
Mittwochsläufer USV Jena
1967
062
Jung, Torsten
feel-FOREVER ARGI+ / Weidatalmarathon.de
1977
063
Kambehr, Steffi
LAC Rudolstadt e.V.
1971
064
Kaul, Nadine
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
1981
065
Kempert, Manuela
Run4Fun
1973
066
Kiesewetter, Carola
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1977
067
Knoch, Sebastian
SG Möschlitz
2001
068
Ksionsko, Jana
1980
069
Kuhn, Bernd
Raramuri
1967
070
Lang, Stefan
1981
071
Lange, Ina
1974
072
Lauer, Daniela
1979
073
Lautenschläger, Yvonne
1975
074
Lecht, Florian
USV Jena
1989
075
Lehmann, Thomas
1980
076
Lenzner, Katrin
1975
077
Le Pop, Pino
L00pp00t
1978
078
Lindig, Sarah
TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt (Orla)
1985
079
Lorenz, Ulrich
Rudolstadt
1959
080
Losinski, Bärbel
LSV Pirna
1961
081
Losinski, Frank
LSV Pirna
1961
082
luft, enrico
Triathlon Jena e. V.
1975
083
machrzak, rico
Team Iron Mind
1974
084
Maier, Christina
KidsRun
1991
085
Maßberg, Daniel Thomas
1979
086
Matthes, Ralph
1969
087
Meißner, Robert
SV Schott Jena
1977
088
Miosga, Norbert
Torbuche Waltersdorf
1946
089
Müller, Axel
privat Kranichfeld
1965
090
Müller, Stefanie
Freizeitsport Schleiz
1990
091
Müller, Jarno
GRAFIKERorg.de
1978
092
Müller, Dirk
1976
093
Niederhausen, Tanja
Laufrausch Rudolstadt)
1988
094
Oelmann, Katrin
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1976
095
Oertel, Doreen
SG Möschlitz
1985
096
Ohlhorst, Frank
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1962
097
Ohlhorst, Maik
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1989
098
Pabst, Kathrin
LAUFENTEN
1976
099
Pabst, André
Rolschter Rast & Ruh
1982
100
Pacholeck, Constanze
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
1982
101
Pfennig, Heiko
Die Hasenbande
1971
102
Pfennig, Yvonne
Die Hasenbande
1977
103
Pflucher, Andreas
Die Hasenbande
1972
104
Pick, Michael
Team Iron Mind
1979
105
Picker, André
1987
106
Plehn, Harald
SSV Erfurt 02
1964
107
Prowaznik, Robert
1991
108
Raabe, Michael
Uhlstädter Sportverein e.V.
1968
109
Raitzsch, Michel
Jenaer Feuerwehrverein 1864 e.V.
1998
110
Rank, Andreas
1974
111
Rank, Swolke
1972
112
Raszkowski, Daniel
Team Semmel
1980
113
Rehm, Silke
Fortuna Pößneck
1968
114
Reich, Andreas
Blau Weiss Hettstedt
1965
115
Reichenbächer, Melanie
Saalfelder LV
1997
116
Reinhardt, Daniel
1985
117
Reuter, Mathias
1984
118
Richard, Jana
1977
119
Rohde, Frank
TEAM IRON MIND
1981
120
Rüdiger, Sven
VfR Phönix Oberböhmsdorf
1975
121
Rudolf, Bernhard
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1981
122
Rüffler, Angelika
LAUFENTEN
1978
123
Scharge, Malu
1989
124
Scherf, Nadine
Saalfelder-Leichtathletik-Verein
1979
125
Schlegel, Florian
KidsRun
1984
126
Schlirf, Wolfgang
ESV Ingolstadt
1962
127
Schmidt, Emilia
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2000
128
Schmidt, Steffen
VS Oberwinn Vogtland
1974
129
Schmidt, Anna
1978
130
Schmidt Steffen, Steffen
Rarámuri
1974
131
Schniegler, Frank
Freizeitsport Dungersgrün
1954
132
Schorcht, Jana
1981
133
Schrötter, Helén
1988
134
Schulz, Fritz
LG Nord Berlin
1942
135
Schulze, Heiko
1984
136
Schür, Matthias
1983
137
Schwarzkopf, Martin
1984
138
Seitz, Holger
USV Jena
1970
139
Smid, Linda
Team Iron Mind
1983
140
Stephan, Gunter
1961
141
Steuerwald, Kay
1974
142
Stoja Böhme, Silvia
LAC Rudolstadt e.V.
1964
143
Stoppe, Mario
1970
144
strubl, thomas
1983
145
Struve, Marlen
Lauflöwen Leipzig
1992
146
Studenik, Sebastian
TSV Eisenberg Abt.Triathlon / Team Bullerbue.de
1978
147
Tembe, Simon
2000
148
Teupser, Michael
1958
149
Thieme, Manuela
Apoldaer Leichtathletikverein 90 e.V.
1977
150
Tippelt, Victoria
KRV Hof
1987
151
trost, m
HANSA ROSTOCK SUPPORTER
1977
152
Vöckler, Matthias
Jena-Paradies
1957
153
Vöckler, Martin
Jena Paradies
1988
154
Voigt, Ingolf
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1965
155
Voigt, Felix
1982
156
Weiß, Kevin
1986
157
Weiß, Claudia
1989
158
Wetzel, Marleen
1997
159
Wieser, Stephan
Willpower
1991
160
Windorf, Stephan
1983
161
Wolf, Kathleen
1987
162
Wolfer, Valentin
1998

24 km - Classic (24km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
281
Banz, Kristina
Team TiiM
1985
282
Berger, Isabel
SG Möschlitz
1978
283
Bettführ, Hendrik
Slow motion runners
1985
284
Beyer, Steffen
Radebeul
1971
285
Bieler, André
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
1975
286
boettcher, nicole
Sportetage Süd
1977
287
Bole, Jürgen
TV Helmbrechts
1957
288
Boot, Tessa
Willpower Running
1984
289
Böttrich, Rainer
Team Gassenlauf
1965
290
Brand, Susanne
kein Verein / Rudolstadt
1959
291
Brodführer, Dominik
1976
292
Brommont, Mirko
SV-Turbine Neubrandenburg
1967
293
Brümmer, Felix
Volkssport Halle
1974
294
Buchholz, Doreen
Die Zeissige
1989
295
Burgermeister, Ronny
1983
296
Burkhardt, Henry
LG eXa e.V.
1980
297
Büschel, Olaf
1973
298
Chlum, Maximilian
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1994
299
Corbus, Stefan
Fliegerklub Carl Zeiss Jena e.V.
1975
300
Dietrich, Tanja
1969
301
Döpel, Astrid
Paradiesläufer
1964
302
Drescher, Andy
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald
1976
303
Eberhardt, Kristina
1989
304
Eberhardt, Marco
1986
305
Elste, Marian
Apoldaer Leichtathletikverein 90 e.V.
1976
306
Enders, Patrick
1983
307
Ertel, Stephan
1979
308
Fidelak, Katrin
Laufkundschaft
1984
309
Fidelak, Peer
Laufkundschaft
1976
310
Fischer, Thomas
1982
311
Fischer, Jens
1964
312
Frank, Andreas
1987
313
Frauendorf, Gunther
GMRLV Jena
1982
314
Freiherr, Lars
MTB Jena
1983
315
freitag, carsten
Sportetage Süd
1973
316
Friedrich, Robert
1978
317
Fröhlich, Thomas
1981
318
Funk, Nicola
Saalfelder LV
1976
319
Gebauer, Matthias
TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch
1963
320
Gebuhr, Thomas
Saalfelder LV
1971
321
Gerstenberger, Ani
Sportetage Süd
1985
322
Geßner, Robin
Goldlauter Dogeaters
1990
323
Glaßer, Andreas
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1968
324
Götze, Carsten
KSF Stöckigt
1976
325
Graf, Ronald
1976
326
Grau, André
SV Crispendorf e.V.
1985
327
Grosser, Torsten
AP Racing Team
1969
328
Grosser, Ulrike
AP Racing Team
1969
329
Groth, Sascha
1973
330
Gruner, Tobias
1977
331
Guder, Steffen
GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein eV
1962
332
Hager, Petra
Weidatalwiesel
1964
333
Hager, Ines
1973
334
Hahn, Bodo
Schaeffler Team
1984
335
Hector, Julian
Triathlon Jena
1989
336
Heeger, Wolfgang
Laufsport Triptis
1971
337
Helbig, Thomas
Kirschmadels
1975
338
Herzich, Christina
1991
339
Hesse, Andreas
LSV Pirna
1956
340
Hesse, Petra
LSV Pirna
1959
341
Höfer, Andre
TTV Oberböhmsdorf
1969
342
Horschig, Thomas
1987
343
Imlau, Frank
IfL Frankenwald
1955
344
Imlau, Jutta
IfL Frankenwald
1952
345
Isert, Lutz
Jedies
1970
346
Jacob-Verständig, Dana
1976
347
Jehmlich, Peggy
1986
348
Jung, Katrin
1974
349
kämer, oliver
X Grupetto X
1979
350
Kandler, Heiko
Nils Jungs
1972
351
Kappauf, Uta
1987
352
Kaßeckert, Andi
TSV Friedenfels
1969
353
Kaßeckert, Babsi
TSV Friedenfels
1972
354
Kauper, Helga
SGB Stadtsteinach
1961
355
Kecke, Claudia
1986
356
Keitel, Thomas
1968
357
Kerle, Jacky
-----
1976
358
Kipper, Stephan
1981
359
Kirsch-Pfeffer, Tino
SV Hermsdorf
1973
360
Kitzing, Sven
1984
361
Kling, Eva
Team Semmel
1986
362
Knoll, Rüdiger
Laufsport Triptis
1967
363
Kögler, Pauline
Laufkultour Chemnitz
1995
364
Köhler, Steffen
1969
365
Kolkowski, Florian
1991
366
Kollascheck, Marcel
Slow motion runners
1980
367
König, Kerstin
SSV Erfurt 02
1966
368
Körner, Torsten
Stilbruch Restauration Jena
1982
369
Krahl, Michael
TEAM IRON MIND
1977
370
Kraus, Michael
LG Ludwigschorgast
1961
371
Lammert, Christoph
USV Rugby Jena
1989
372
Lauterbach, Thomas
SGB Stadtsteinach
1970
373
Lauterbach, Cordula
SGB Stadtsteinach
1987
374
Lautz, Torsten
Volkssport Leipzig
1975
375
Laux, Michael
LG Parthenaue
1984
376
Legler, Randy
TSV Olbernhau
1993
377
Lemm, Jana
Laufendes Projekt
1983
378
Link, René
1.VRV Plauen
1975
379
Linke, Marcel
Laufsport Triptis
1968
380
Lobeda, Markus
1983
381
Ludwig, Christina
GuthsMuthsRennsteiglaufverein
1955
382
Macht, Andreas
Laufsport Triptis
1977
383
Mädler, Thomas
TEAM IRON MIND
1971
384
Maier, Sven
Wissenschaft Röppisch
1970
385
Maiorov, Volodymyr
1976
386
Mammen, Maria
1989
387
Mannich, Rene
Team Iron Mind
1971
388
Mark, Doris
TSV Friedenfels
1978
389
Mataigne, Véronique
Willpower
1989
390
Mehner, Roberto
LAC Rudolstadt
1978
391
Mellendorf, Martin
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1966
392
Miethig, Rene
Laufsport Triptis
1979
393
Mönnich, Tilo
1984
394
Müller, Ingo
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
1966
395
Müller, Rico
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schleiz
1988
396
Müller, Axel
Blau Weiß Hettstedt
1958
397
Müller, Karina
1980
398
Münsberg, Andrea
Laufrausch Rudolstadt
1981
399
Naue, Johannes
1989
400
Naue, Sandra
1990
401
Nestmann, Constanze
Team Iron Mind / TSV Saalburg
1978
402
Netzker, Antonia
Wandelbegleiter
1998
403
Netzker, Gabriele
Wandelbegleiter
1965
404
Neubauer, Angret
SSV Eintracht Naumburg
1970
405
Oettert, Lucas
LV Einheit Greiz
1998
406
Orlamünder, Lucas
1996
407
Orlamünder, Eckhard
TEAM IRON MIND
1970
408
Orlamünder, Harald
WSV Bad Lobenstein
1950
409
Otto, Falk
LG Parthenaue
1977
410
Patzer, Tobias
1984
411
Paul, Rebekka
Sportetage Süd
1982
412
Pawlowsky, Michi
ESV 90
1980
413
Peter, Sven
Équipe Sportive Iconoclastes
1989
414
Pfaffinger, Sabine
VfL Lichtenrade
1972
415
Pilz, Mario
TEAM IRON MIND
1979
416
Ploner, Micha
Team TiiM
1989
417
Poschart, Kai
Uniklinik Jena
1979
418
Prill, Steffen
Blau Weiss Hettstedt
1968
419
Puhlfürst, Toni
TeamXtreme
1984
420
Raboldt, Marko
Team Iron Mind
1972
421
Rasper, Daniel
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1974
422
Rausch, Daniel
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
1982
423
Reinhardt, Martin
1956
424
Reinhardt, Markus
SV Nahetal Hinternah
1989
425
Renz, Torsten
Team Iron Mind/Laufen gegen Leiden
1971
426
Richert, Dirk
WSV Bad Lobenstein
1969
427
Röber, Jan
THW Wolfen-Bitterfeld
1988
428
Römer, Marian
SV Crispendorf e.V.
1989
429
Römisch, Sven
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald
1976
430
Rosse, Kerstin
1967
431
Roth, Susanne
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald
1982
432
Rudolph, Kerstin
SV Saale-Orla 08 e.V.
1965
433
Sachs, Ronny
1975
434
Sahr, Stefan
TSV 1887 Germania Neustadt an der Orla
1970
435
Sandig, Nora
Sportetage Süd
1981
436
Schädlich, Lucas
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1988
437
Scheufler, Sören
annakram e.V.
1969
438
Schlirf, Sabine
ESV Ingolstadt
1965
439
Schmidt, Carsten
Team Iron Mind
1980
440
Schneider, Andrej
SV Helmsgrün
1976
441
Schneider, Manuela
SV Crispendorf e.V.
1985
442
Schniegler, Marcel
TeamXtreme
1983
443
Schott, Johannes
1963
444
Schraml, Wolfgang
TSV Friedenfels
1969
445
Schramme, Ole
1989
446
Schreiber, Christian
Saalfelder LV
1974
447
Schreiber, Claudia
Saalfelder LV
1975
448
Schubert, Susanne
LG Ludwigschorgast
1981
449
Schulz, Kerstin
LIFE RUNNERS Saalfeld
1967
450
Schumann, Rita
Der unorganisierte Haufen
1969
451
Seifferth, Enrico
TeamXtreme
1993
452
Selzer, Christian
1978
453
Siegel, Sven
Blau Weiss Hettstedt
1970
454
Simon, Jeannette
Weidatalwiesel
1967
455
Sporn, Rico
TV 1840 Falkenstein
1971
456
Stadelmann, Stefan
VFC Plauen
1971
457
Staude, Sylke
1968
458
Stein, Michael
Rarámuri
1975
459
Stephan, Julia
1986
460
Stolle, Guido
VfL Lichtenrade
1972
461
Stutzke, Silke
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
1968
462
Tänzer, Dirk
LAC Rudolstadt
1980
463
Thurau, Janine
1975
464
Tiesel, Karina
TSV Gahma
1968
465
Timmler, Stefan
TEAM IRON MIND
1979
466
Triller, Jan
KTV Zeulenroda
1986
467
Trommer, Sandra
1980
468
van der Weij, Rudie
L00pp00t
1980
469
Vlad, Benjamin
LAC Rudolstadt
1995
470
Voigt, Bettina
Sportetage Süd
1983
471
Voigt, Sebastian
Laufsport Triptis
1975
472
Voigt, Daniel
1977
473
Voigtländer, Anne
1974
474
Vollrath, Lutz
LAC Rudolstadt
1971
475
Vollrath, Katrin
LAC Rudolstadt
1973
476
Walther, Manfred
GuthsMuthsRennsteiglaufverein
1947
477
Weigl, Ulli
SC Syrau 1919 ev.
1967
478
Wermann, Marco
Die Zeissige
1972
479
Wiedemeier, Isabelle
Sportetage Süd
1979
480
Witlacil, Tony
Team Iron Mind
1978
481
Wobst, Denis
Massenei-Runners
1977
482
Wunsch, Kristina
LAC Rudolstadt
1972
483
Wünsche, Jakob
Laufteam Tanna
1987
484
Zänker, Paul
1981
485
Zehetleitner, Christoph
Willpower
1979
486
Zehetleitner, Chris
Willpower
1979
487
Zieger, Frank
Kirschmadels
1974
488
Ziegler, David
1986

48 km - Ultra (48km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
501
Albrecht, Stefan
Lauffeuer Frötstädt e.v.
1966
502
Amthor, Markus
Laufrausch Rudolstadt
1981
503
Anders, Thoralf
SV Bayreuth
1968
504
Auerbach, Sonja
LSV Pirna
1960
505
Bachmann, Michael
LTV Obereichsfeld
1983
506
Baierl, Jörg
Lichtentanne
1969
507
Bauer, Alexander
Team Intersport Wohlleben
1976
508
Becher, Heiko
Team Iron Mind
1966
509
Bechmann, Rico
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
1983
510
Beck, René
SV 1910 Kahla / TEA
1967
511
Beck, Christine
Björn Grass Laufteam
1964
512
Berthold, Rene
Waldläufer
1978
513
Beyer-Gloeckner, Annett
LIFE RUNNERS
1975
514
Biefeld-Brommont, Annett
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
1963
515
Bienicke, Beate
1968
516
Biermann, Ulf
VS Leipzig
1966
517
Blume, Martin
ESV-INGOLSTADT
1973
518
Bratfisch, Thomas
1984
519
Braun, Ina
USV Jena
1966
520
Brehm, Klaus
1979
521
Brendel, Dennis
Laufen gegen Leiden
1974
522
Buchspieß, Mike
Paradiesläufer Jena
1963
523
Büdi, Karel
SC Riesa
1970
524
Burger, Frank
Team Icehouse e.V.
1962
525
Burkhardt, Steffen
Team Skatstadt-Marathon
1980
526
Buss, Peter
LTV Erfurt e.V.
1961
527
Dalbert, Frank
run4fun + Chaosteam-RSL
1967
528
Damisch, Thomas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1965
529
Emig, Jürgen
1957
530
Ernst, Marcel
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz
1986
531
Ernst, Beate
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz
1964
532
Eschenwecker, Thomas
SC Riesa
1962
533
Feicht, Andreas
Team Minikin
1988
534
Felbel, Stefan
Krampfadergeschwader
1966
535
Fischer, Sven
Happy Running Family/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1975
536
Fischer, Marcel
1974
537
Freeß, Angela
RunningBros Coburg e.V.
1973
538
Frijns, Jean-Paul
Willpower / Team Iron Mind
1973
539
Gerstmayer, Simone
Theisauer Hot-Legs
1979
540
Gottschlich, Norbert
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1960
541
Graf, Peter
Team Rewag
1965
542
Graffenberger, Julia
1981
543
Grass, Björn
Björn Grass Laufteam
1961
544
Grau, Markus
TeamXtreme Crispendorf
1987
545
Grell, Matthias
RunningBros Coburg
1986
546
Große, Achim
LA Sumbarch
1963
547
Gundermann, Ralf
1978
548
Harrandt, Manuel
Laufrausch Rudolstadt)
1986
549
Hartwich, Birgit
Paradiesläufer
1963
550
Helle, Friedrich
1964
551
Henkel, Gunnar
MTV Vorsfelde
1970
552
Henschel, Krystina
Ultra-Motten Potsdam
1966
553
Herder, Sven
SG Dynamo Dresden
1977
554
Hetgens, Anne
1986
555
Heublein, Frank
1968
556
Hirschberger, Torsten
100 Marathon Club
1964
557
Hoffmann, Alfred
TSV Weißenbrunn
1978
558
Hoffmann, Jens
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
1967
559
Hörichs, Gunther
LSV Pirna
1961
560
Horyna, Anthony
1973
561
Hüttner, Wolfgang
Theisauer Hot-Legs
1983
562
Janko, Robert
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
1972
563
Jarosch, Wolfram
USV Jena
1970
564
Jesche, Dagmar
sc impuls erfurt
1962
565
Jesche, Silvo
sc impuls erfurt
1964
566
Jörg Stutzke, Jörg
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
1965
567
Joseph, Alexander
Mühltalslauf-Verein Eisenberg
1969
568
Jung, Franziska
1987
569
Kamprath, Thomas
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald
1971
570
Karimi, Fayek
Team Rosenfestlauf
1999
571
Kastner, Klaus
TV Thierstein
1966
572
Kermer, Sindy
Sportetage Süd
1986
573
Kiesewetter, Matthias
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1972
574
Klöpfel, Torsten
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1976
575
Knop, Andreas
DUV
1961
576
Köhler, Andreas
Turnverein 1858 Kaufbeuren e.V.,
1969
577
König, Jan-Per
LT Nordkreuz Berlin
1965
578
Kotschenreuther, Christian
1984
579
Kowalski, Sascha
Willpower / Team Iron Mind
1982
580
Kratzer, Mike
Willpower
1985
581
Krauss, Roland
LG Ultralauf / 100 Marathon Club
1962
582
Krüger, Marcus
LG EXA Leipzig
1980
583
Krumm, Falk
Ehrenfriedersdorf
1972
584
Kurz, Matthias
Kranichläufer/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1979
585
Lang, Thomas
Sport-Werk Annaberg
1970
586
Langer, Christian
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1971
587
Langpeter, Hilmar
TV Rot am See
1968
588
Leffler, Mirko
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
1970
589
Lehniger, Tino
VS Tangermünde
1976
590
Leipelt, Markus
MTV Vorsfelde
1962
591
Locke, Marco
ESV Lok Zwickau
1983
592
Luksch, Marcus
1972
593
Mai, Sybille
TG Viktoria Augsburg
1982
594
Meißner, Jens
1969
595
Merz, Matthias
Wandelbegleiter
1963
596
Mey, Oliver
TV Helmbrechts
1973
597
Meyer, Jens
Willpower
1975
598
Minner, Mathias
ironafter
1983
599
Morgenroth, Markus
1974
600
Mrotzek, Ute
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
1962
601
Müller, Hans-Albert
LWF Leipzig e.V.
1960
602
Müller, Jens
LCA Laufclub Anhalt Oranienbaum
1977
603
Münch, David
sc impuls erfurt
1987
604
Münch, Heiko
sc impuls erfurt
1965
605
Munz, Bernhard
TV Kempten
1961
606
Naumann, Annett
Geschwister Dreamteam Leisnig
1976
607
Neubauer, Ralf
SSV Eintracht Naumburg
1966
608
Nikolov, Mladen
1980
609
Oemus, Daniela
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1989
610
Oettert, Marco
LV Einheit Greiz
1974
611
Otto, Steffi
1978
612
Pippig, Karsten
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1967
613
Pitsch, Udo
TG Viktoria Augsburg
1953
614
Plöttner, Johannes
1990
615
Poch, Alexander
Hundwegsam/Dogscooter-Erfurt
1991
616
Potz, Sandro
TSV Gahma
1972
617
Prade, Thomas
ANKOMM statt UMKOMM - Raguhner Elite
1985
618
Pudor, Matthias
Team Iron Mind
1979
619
Rabich, Stephan
1970
620
Rawinski, Maciej
1984
621
Reich, Steffi
Blau-Weiss-Hettstedt
1964
622
Rieger, Ronny
Team Iron Mind
1980
623
Riess, Martin
Team Minikin
1969
624
Rohrmann, Bernd
TV Hasperbach 1898 e.V.
1959
625
Roth, Katja
Mühltallauf - Verein
1983
626
Roth, Wolfgang
Mühltal-Laufverein
1955
627
Sacher, Thomas
Willpower
1971
628
Sasse, Nicole
Rangsdorfer Rennschnecke
1975
629
Sauer, Susanne
Fit for Fun Hartha e.V.
1978
630
Schäfer, Femke
1978
631
Schelhorn, Claudia
DUV
1967
632
Schilder, Holger
Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglauf Verein e.V.
1964
633
Schindler, Michael
TV Helmbrechts
1969
634
Schlick, Alexander
Wetzsteinläufer Lehesten
1979
635
Schmidt, Alexander
SSV Eintracht Naumburg
1974
636
Schmidt, Torsten
Laufrausch Rudolstadt
1978
637
Schnabl, Dominik
TEAM MINIKIN
1978
638
Schober, Markus
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1972
639
Schön, Johannes
Lauffreunde Gößweinstein
1962
640
Schöneck, Uwe
SV 1910 Kahla / TEA
1968
641
Schott, Markus
SGB Stadtsteinnach
1981
642
Schreiber^, Dirk
RLSG Leisnig
1972
643
Schremmer, Gerd
100 Marathon Club/Debeka Plauen Vogtl.
1956
644
Schulz, Ullika
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
1962
645
Schumann, Peter
OTG 1902 Gera
1952
646
Schwarz, Dirk
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord
1973
647
Seifarth, Karsten
SG CZ Jena-Süd
1966
648
Seifarth, Jan
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
1982
649
Seifert, Udo
ESV Lok Döbeln
1967
650
Seyfarth, Sebastian
1. SV Gera / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1985
651
Sittauer, Elisabeth
TV Vohenstrauß
1971
652
Stammer, Uwe
Blau-Weiss-Hettstedt
1974
653
Stolper, Sebastian
1989
654
Strenzke, Michael
SSV Eintracht Naumburg
1963
655
Svoboda, Jan
Laufsport Triptis/X-Runners Jena
1976
656
Tanz, Tobias
Team Iron Mind
1987
657
Thiele, Sebastian
Laufexpress Rudolstadt
1984
658
Thieme, Frederik
Team Iron Mind
1981
659
Thieme, Heidi
Sportetage Süd
1978
660
Thomser, Daniel
Leipziger Symphonieorchester
1976
661
Trenkler, Mario
Bio Cleaning-racing
1976
662
Trommer, Marco
1977
663
Veenema, Jan Albert
Willpower
1974
664
Vetter, Jens
Laufrausch Rudolstadt
1970
665
Wagner, Falko
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1989
666
Wedekind, Hermann
Team Minikin
1967
667
Weiß, Karl
Team Minikin
1963
668
Weißmann, Dietmar
1965
669
Wendritsch, Patrick
SG Adelsberg
1986
670
Willmann, Bodo
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1963
671
Winkler, Tobias
der-marathon-toby
1979
672
Wojahn, Sabrina
MTV Vorsfelde
1982
673
Wolfer, Roberto
GM Rennsteiglaufverein
1969
674
Wunderlich, Roman
Hamburger Sportverein
1979
675
Zeulner, Volker
TDM Bamberg
1968
676
Ziehm, Frank
FSU Jena - Bauernmuseum Nitschareuth
1988
677
Zindler, Mark
Ultra-Motten Potsdam
1974