Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 1. Soprema Neckar Run - Mannheim 

 

Soprema Neckar Run (10km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
001
Bracht, Timo
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1975GER
002
Abásolo baz, Rodrigo
1978ESP
003
Abele, Sarah
1992GER
004
Achenbac, Susanne
1989GER
005
Adams, Stefan
TTC Lampertheim
1979GER
006
Ade, Lena
1993GER
007
Al Bashatly, Reda
JuMis To Go
1998EGY
008
Alles, Christian
engelhorn sports team
1978GER
009
Alonso, Esther
1975ESP
010
Aragay, Merkeb
African Neckar Runners
1992ERI
011
Arnemann, Laura
1992GER
012
Arnold, Jens Klaus
HOCKENHEIM
1967GER
013
Arnoldy, Achim
MLP Mainz
1976GER
014
Aubert, Ronan
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1973FRA
015
Auler, Marius
1990GER
016
Ba, Mamadou Aliou
1992SEN
017
Babist, Thomas
1962GER
018
Bachmann, Ron
TSV 1947 Mannheim-Schönau
1989GER
019
Baechler, Coline
1989FRA
020
Bah, Elas
African Neckar Runners
1992GAM
021
Bannat, Yannik
LC Donnersberg
1994GER
022
Barg, Dominic
1992GER
023
barhoum, Ali
MTG Mannheim Running
1975GER
024
Baro, Angelika
1980GER
025
Bärschneider, Christian
1988GER
026
Barth, Gerhard
SG Stern Mannheim
1952GER
027
Basner, Helena
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1984GER
028
Bastian, Sven
1990GER
029
Bauer, Lars
1978GER
030
Baumgarten, Alena
TSV Mannheim Hockey
1996GER
031
Bausch, Saskia
engelhorn sports team
1998GER
032
Bausch, Florian
engelhorn sports team
1990GER
033
Bayrak, Yasemin
1991GER
034
Beck, Jürgen
PPC-Feidene
1971GER
035
Beck, Norbert
Die Runners
1956GER
036
Beckert, Fabian
1986GER
037
Bender, Annalena
1990GER
038
Benouaret, Bachir
Roadrunners Südbaden
1987GER
039
Berlin, Simone
1976GER
040
Betouka, Siade
African Neckar Runners
1991CMR
041
Beuthen-Quäse, Nadine
PoC Racer
1990GER
042
Beyer, Till
1995GER
043
Beyerer, Bianka
1984GER
044
Biniok, Fritz
engelhorn sports team
1995GER
045
Blankenmeister, Eva
1986GER
046
Bohne, Stefan
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
1983GER
047
Böhnke, Harald
HR Hornig Ringwald
1976GER
048
Bois, Sebastian
1984GER
049
Bonney, Emmanuel
1980GER
050
Borzucki, Sabine
Roche Diagnostics
1969GER
051
Bracht, Bettina
TV Eberbach 1846 e.V.
1978GER
052
Brake, Sören
1989GER
053
Brand, Jürgen
1960GER
054
Braukmüller, Lennart
1990GER
055
Braun, Stefan
1968GER
056
Braun, Anne
1982GER
057
Breier, Harald
1942GER
058
Bremeier, Steffen
Roche Diagnostics
1972GER
059
Brenk, Andreas
1968GER
060
Breznau, Nate
VfR Mannheim
1979USA
061
Brodback, Tina
Die Rheinpfalz
1974GER
062
Broeckaert, Lies
1984BEL
063
Bruder, Sarah
1984GER
064
Brummer, Sandra
1976GER
065
Büffor, Emine
ASV Hessheim
1965TUR
066
Bührer, Karl-Heinz
1959GER
067
Burkhardt, Roberto
1983GER
068
Bussmann, Paul
1990GER
069
Campanile, Marcus
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG
1970GER
070
Caspers, Ulf
1967GER
071
Cassel, Anna
1983GER
072
Catta, Christoph
1976GER
073
Celik, Cemile
ASV Hessheim
1964TUR
074
Chappuis, Cyrille
1988FRA
075
Chergou, Mouhcine
1979USA
076
Chirico, Giuseppe
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1979GER
077
Cox, Daniel
Cool Runnings
1975GER
078
Csengel, Josef
1962HUN
079
Cücü, Ilhami
-
1957GER
080
Daniel, Donatus
African Neckar Runners
1969NGR
081
da Silva, Lino
1968POR
082
Debus, Jörg
Team rnv
1967GER
083
Dietrich, Silke
1971GER
084
Di Natale, Sandro
KEC
1985GER
085
Dippold, Judith
1968GER
086
Diwiki, Rebekka
1990GER
087
Dodd, Lara
TSV Mannheim Hockey
1994GER
088
Dreikluft, Tanya
1988CAN
089
Drews, Miriam
1970GER
090
Dröge, Jonas
1995GER
091
Drüke, Martin
1977GER
092
Dubois, Kerstin
1 LKN
1970GER
093
Dües, Christina
Barfuß Bethlehem
1985GER
094
Dunker, Regine
1960GER
095
Dunker, Michael
1954GER
096
Durian, Sven
Waldpark Devils
1964GER
097
Edelmann, Patrick
1993GER
098
Ederle, Florian
1990GER
099
Edinger, Michaela
1977GER
100
Düppe, Lea
engelhorn sports team
1991GER
101
Ehrenberger, Reinhard
1956GER
102
Eichert, Ulrich
Team rnv
1959GER
103
Einwiller, Rolf
JuMis To Go
1968GER
104
Eisele, Bernd
Wein muss sein!
1968GER
105
Elstermann Von Elster, Tabea
1987GER
106
Erbsland, Marianne
LC DJK Mannheim
1956GER
107
Ergün, Ertunc
Wein muss sein!
1976TUR
108
Erny, Thorsten
TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld
1976GER
109
Exner, Holger
engelhorn sports team
1982GER
110
Eymael, Karin
LC Bad Dürkheim
1975GER
111
Faidi, Bakary
African Neckar Runners
1995GAM
112
Famara, Kujabi
African Neckar Runners
1995GAM
113
Farr, Milena
1996GER
114
Fassbender, Mario
1977GER
115
Felic, Manuel
1988GER
116
Fest, Joy
1988USA
117
Fichte, Ludwig
1981GER
118
Filsinger, Andrea
SKV Sandhofen
1976GER
119
Fischer, Horst
1963GER
120
Flache, Gunter
1969GER
121
Fleck, Franziska
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1977GER
122
Florack, Valeska
1994GER
123
Frank, CONSTANZE
1984GER
124
Friedrich, Armin
SKV Sandhofen LA
1965GER
125
Fritz, Jannik
1996GER
126
Fritz, Sandra
1991GER
127
Fröhlich, Meike
1979GER
128
Frölich, Thomas
1972GER
129
Fuchslocher, Markus
1967GER
130
Füller, Tanja
1970GER
131
Funkhauser, Dominik
PoC Racer
1977GER
132
Gaißer, Annabell
2000GER
133
Gäng, Alexander
1996GER
134
Garcia, Juan Carlos
Los canitos
1977VEN
135
Gehrke, Peter
1963GER
136
Geier, Nadja
1994GER
137
Geipel, Tobias
1966GER
138
Geiser, Christian
HR-Steuerteam
1977GER
139
Genath, Daniel
1974GER
140
Gérard, Anja
1979GER
141
Geugjes, Annkathrin
1988GER
142
Giese, Uwe
1966GER
143
Giese, Heike
1966GER
144
Gluchmann, Jürgen
HR-Steuerteam
1980GER
145
Göck, Tobias
1989GER
146
Göck, Daniel
1987GER
147
Goitom, Teklit
JuMis To Go
2000GER
148
Goldschmidt, Tini
1975GER
149
Gomes, Abilio
1968POR
150
Gomez, Paul
African Neckar Runners
1980GAM
151
Gondos, Thomas
1964GER
152
Goranova, Diana
1985GER
153
Gottmann, Johannes
1986GER
154
Götz, Valentina
Die Runners
1988GER
155
Götz, Eva
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
1973GER
156
Götz, Jens
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
1971GER
157
Götze, Stephanie
1987GER
158
Graf, Thomas
Wein muss sein!
1971GER
159
Graf-Zechner, andreas
Waldpark Devils
1964GER
160
Graser, Florian
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1986GER
161
Graser, Britta
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1980GER
162
Graser, Alexandra
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1983GER
163
Greenwood, Paul
1947GBR
164
Grellneth, Adrian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V Triathlon Team
1993GER
165
Grellneth, Kevin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V Triathlon Team
1993GER
166
Gröber, Stephanie
1966GER
167
Gröschel, Michael
1970GER
168
Grosse, Andreas
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1970GER
169
Guerra, Javier
1981GER
170
Guilmin, Jürgen
1955GER
171
Guinard, Sven
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1982GER
172
Gunkel, Mira
1993GER
173
Guns, Gert
Cool Runnings
1976GER
174
Gutperle, Matthias
Lauftreff Viernheim
1970GER
175
Haas, Dieter
1962GER
176
habbouche, touffik
1969GER
177
Hafke, Veronika
LG Außerpuste
1990GER
178
Hahn, Ansgar
1966GER
179
Hahn, Wiebke
1979GER
180
Haidar, Mekraldi
The Boss
1979GER
181
Hald, Caroline
2001GER
182
Halder, Harald
SG Stern Mannheim
1966GER
183
Halder, Peter
SG Stern Mannheim
1961GER
184
Hammer, Matthieu
1983FRA
185
Hanhörster, Filomena
JuMis To Go
1988GER
186
Hannemann, Stefan
TSV 1846 Mannheim
1963GER
187
Hanumanthiah, Clare
The Gimps
1943IRL
188
Hartmann, Yannik
2000GER
189
Hartmann, Dirk
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1970GER
190
Hassanzadeh, Ghafoor
engelhorn sports team
1997GER
191
Hauer, Rainer
LC Bad Dürkheim
1950GER
192
Hauswirth, Felix
2000GER
193
Hay, Corinne
1961FRA
194
HAY, Amandine
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1986FRA
195
Heese, Marco
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1985GER
196
Heidar, Mekraldi
The Boss
1979GER
197
Heinl, Thomas
LT Karlstern Mannheim
1964GER
198
Heiss, Betty
engelhorn sports team
1976GER
199
Hepp, Michael
1958GER
200
Hergert, Axel
TSV 1947 Mannheim-Schönau
1969GER
201
Hermann, Sebastian
1983GER
202
Herrmann, Constantin
1991GER
203
Herrmann, Heike
TV 1892 Neckarhausen
1979GER
204
Hess, Ralf
TSG Zellertal
1962GER
205
Hetzel, Uwe
Team rnv
1962GER
206
Hetzel, Sören
Roadrunners Südbaden
1986GER
207
Heuchemer, Frank
1968GER
208
Hidegkuti, Frank
1987GER
209
Hildenbrand, Axel
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
1968GER
210
Hildenbrand, Yannik
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
1996GER
211
Hof, Thorsten
SKV Sandhofen
1969GER
212
Hoffmann, Reinhold
SKV Sandhofen LA
1949GER
213
Hoffmann, Tobias
AOK Running-Team
1978GER
214
Hoffmann, Fred
SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim
1957GER
215
Hofmann, Andrea
Balzer+Nassauer
1976GER
216
Hondralis, Sonja
1988GER
217
Hooker, Natalie
1982GER
218
Hörner, Klaus
NingiNanga Trommelpalast
1958GER
219
Horschitz, Sandra
1970GER
220
Hrinkow, Frank
PPC-Feidene
1964GER
221
Hua, Richard
1992GER
222
Huber, Lena
Running Team Ortenau
1996GER
223
Huck, Christian
1974GER
224
hunn, martin
1967SUI
225
Ibe, Hygiuius Ubamadu
African Neckar Runners
1983NGR
226
Iven, Martin
1968GER
227
Jadhav, Vinod
1977GER
228
Jäger, Hans Jörg
PC-Jäger
1970GER
229
Jallow, Musa
African Neckar Runners
1997GAM
230
Janz, Uwe
1964GER
231
Jochum, Alois
1960GER
232
Jöhl, Patrick
1987GER
233
Jörss, Joachim Alexander
1966GER
234
Jost, Martin
Team MPC666
1970GER
235
Kalina, Patrick
1989GER
236
Kämpf, Lisa
1989GER
237
Kapczynski, Sina
1987GER
238
Kassegui, Kokou Dodji
African Neckar Runners
1993TOG
239
Kaya, Azim
1988GER
240
Keck, Robin
Heart Racer Team e.V. Heidelberg
1996GER
241
Keil, Alexandra
AC Weinheim
1968GER
242
Kempf, Michael
1973GER
243
Kennel, Markus
1977GER
244
Kennel, Sandra
1978GER
245
Kern, Dominique
1993GER
246
Kern, Thomas
TTC Lampertheim
1981GER
247
kirchhof, martin
1978GER
248
kirchhof, dragana
1983SCG
249
Klein, Patrick
HR Hornig Ringwald
1975GER
250
Klinkenberg, Ute
1967GER
251
Klinkenberg, Hans
1965GER
252
Knittel, Julia
1987GER
253
Kobsa, Roland
Team rnv
1960GER
254
Koch, Moritz
1992GER
255
Koch-Saltyte, Vaiva
MTG Mannheim Running
1974GER
256
Köhler, Sandra
Laufwerk Bergstraße
1974GER
257
Komarnicki, Artur
1985GER
258
König, Alexandra
1977GER
259
Konrad, Krisztina
1971GER
260
Koppenhöfer, Thomas
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
1975GER
261
Korff, Norman
LLG Wonnegau
1995GER
262
Krackhecke, Stefanie
1989GER
263
Krakow, Silvia
1984GER
264
Krämer, Chrisitan
1997GER
265
Krespach, Felix
1993GER
266
Kriner, Tristan
PoC Racer
1983GER
267
Krüger, Friedrich
HR-Steuerteam
1985GER
268
Krumholz, Caroline
1978GER
269
Krüssel, Marvin
DZ BANK runners
1981GER
270
Kutger, Katharina
SANDBOX WARRIORS LG e.V.
1980GER
271
Lapp, Dennis
1987GER
272
Laser, Christian
LG MuLi
1965GER
273
Lauer, Elisha
1989GER
274
Leist, Susanne
1965GER
275
Leisz, Hanna
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1984GER
276
Lenhard, Thorsten
Mannheim
1980GER
277
Leonhardt, Andreas
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1967GER
278
Lerchl, Hauke
Active Learning e.V.
1982GER
279
Line, Brhane
JuMis To Go
1998ERI
280
Löffler, Peter
1983GER
281
Lohse, Christian
1966GER
282
Loth, Saskia
1990GER
283
Lotz, Jennifer
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1985GER
284
Luong, Tan Trung
Rot Weiss Rheinau
1980GER
285
Lux, Julian
1989GER
286
Mackowiak, Krzysztof
heizzentralen24.de
1979POL
287
Manges, Daniel
HR Hornig Ringwald
1977GER
288
Marko, Rico
1971GER
289
Markopoulos, Georg
Speedy Gonzales
1981GER
290
Martincevic, Tomas
TSG Bruchsal 1846 e.V.
1980CRO
291
Martinec, Tomas
1976GER
292
Martinez, Axel
1972GER
293
Matheis, Bernd
Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 e.V.
1967GER
294
mausolf, david
Stiftung Wadentest
1993GER
295
May, Richard
1961GER
296
Meeder, Stephan
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1970GER
297
Menges, Michael
1976GER
298
Messer, Denise
Speedy Gonzales
1987GER
299
Miethke, Mara
2000GER
300
Milosch, Kristina
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1982GER
301
Minshaw, Benjamin
1982GBR
302
Mohama, Abdel Rachid
African Neckar Runners
1983TOG
303
Mohr, Jürgen
1959GER
304
Mueller, Barbara
1988GER
305
Mugnaini, Manolo
Pejor Team
1964ITA
306
Muley, Matthias
SKV Sandhofen LA
1966GER
307
Müller, Peter
1964GER
308
Müller, Jonas
Roadrunners Südbaden
1994GER
309
Müller, Michael
1979GER
310
Narrog, Petra
Unfinished Arts
1959GER
311
Ndong, Ebrima
African Neckar Runners
1989GAM
312
Nell, Jonas
1983GER
313
Nemet, Gabor
1982HUN
314
Nguyen, Tutty
Pocket Rocket Runner
1984GER
315
Nitsch, Ralf
Waldpark Devils
1964GER
316
Notjunge, Phillipp
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1982GER
317
Ochei, Benjamin
African Neckar Runners
1991NGR
318
Olenik-Kramer, Kerstin
1971GER
319
Orlando, Andrea
1976ITA
320
Ott, Julius
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1997GER
321
Panizza, Frank
1979GER
322
Pascal, Razvan
Pejor Team
1983ROU
323
Paschek, Stephanie
1975GER
324
Paterna, Peter
Team rnv
1972GER
325
Paul, Niko
1980GER
326
Paulus, Dirk
LC Bad Dürkheim
1974GER
327
Penev, Ivaylo
1982GER
328
Peppel, Sandra
-
1972GER
329
Peter, Marianne
1966GER
330
Peter, Marita
1996GER
331
Petermann, Andrea
1981GER
332
Petermann, Daniela
1985GER
333
Piklapp, Steffen
TSV Stetten
1980GER
334
Pinerio, Jorge
Pejor Team
1986ESP
335
Pollag, Maria
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1962GER
336
Pöns, Andreas
LG Außerpuste
1978GER
337
Popic, Sonja
1981GER
338
Pröll, Markus
1982GER
339
Purse, Michelle
CBESSC
1976GBR
340
Raab, karin
1962GER
341
Raatz, Simone
ASC Darmstadt
1976GER
342
Randhahn, Karolin
1989GER
343
Ranjan, Pankaj Kumar
1983IND
344
Raß, Michael
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1976GER
345
Rebmann, Markus
Waldpark Devils
1965GER
346
Rechel, Alexandra
ASC Darmstadt
1972GER
347
Reichel, Horst
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1982GER
348
reichle, harald
1972GER
349
Reif, Marcus
Tv Mussbach tria
1968GER
350
Reuss, Sabine
1970GER
351
Reuss, Victoria
2000GER
352
Rezene, Teklom
JuMis To Go
1998ERI
353
Richer, Bianca
1971GER
354
Richter, Nancy
1988GER
355
Ries, Swen
PPC-Feidene
1974GER
356
Riffel, Sandra
SKV Sandhofen LA
1975GER
357
Ringwald, Aiko
HR-Steuerteam
1980GER
358
Ritter, Daniela
1980GER
359
Ritter, Andreas
1973GER
360
Robichaud, Colette
1984CAN
361
Röding, Maximilian
1989GER
362
Roeder, Hilke
1973GER
363
Rotaru, Pauline
1988GER
364
Rothenhöfer, Lisa
1991GER
365
Rothermel, Claudia
1974GER
366
Rothmeier, Lisa
1989GER
367
Ruf, Rahel
1995GER
368
Sacco, Elisa
Pejor Team
1983ITA
369
sanchez-reina, gerard
1986ESP
370
Santos, Laila
1980BRA
371
Sauer, Martina
Wein muss sein!
1964GER
372
Sawadogo, Isabelle
1970GER
373
Schaaf, Roger
1968GER
374
Schäfer, Tobias
1979GER
375
Schell, Elfie
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1964GER
376
Schellhase, Carsten
MTG Mannheim Running
1963GER
377
Scherer, Marco
1981GER
378
Scheuermann, Stephan
TSG Grünstadt
1969GER
379
Schildhauer, Franziska
engelhorn sports team
1998GER
380
Schillinger, Birgit
Laufreport.de
1963GER
381
Schillinger, Maybritt
Laufreport.de
1997GER
382
Schindhelm, Helmut
Monnem
1957GER
383
Schlaich, Elena
1990GER
384
Schleipen, Anja
AOK Laufschule
1980GER
385
Schlichting, Jörn
-
1972GER
386
schlör, susanne
1983GER
387
schlör-kassner, marco
1983GER
388
Schlosser, Joana
Speedy Gonzales
1986GER
389
Schlosser, Rene
Speedy Gonzales
1986GER
390
Schmich, Sabrina
1987GER
391
Schmidinger, Hendrik
BNOCs Uni Mannheim
1994AUT
392
Schmidt, Siemen
1991GER
393
Schmitz, Sascha
1974GER
394
Schneider, Birgit
1966GER
395
Schnotale, Lisa
1990GER
396
Schöler, Alexander
1980GER
397
Schön, Roswitha
TS Göppingen
1957GER
398
Schöne, Alexander
1976GER
399
Schöneberg, Karin
1958GER
400
Schönfeld, Ralf
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1966GER
401
Schooß, Dirk
1961GER
402
Schreiner, Alexander
1968GER
403
Schröder, Charlotte
TSV Mannheim Hockey
1996GER
404
Schurgacz, Kai
1977GER
405
Schuster, Stephan
1981GER
406
Schuster, Sabrina
1981GER
407
Schuster, Bernhard
Chi
1963GER
408
Schütze, Leon
RuderClub Saar
1994GER
409
Schwarz, Sebastian
1981GER
410
Schwendy, Sascha
1987GER
411
Scimone, Anna
Roche Diagnostics
1995GER
412
Sebastiany, Christoph
Sebastiany
1983GER
413
Seegel, Max
1990GER
414
Seelinger, Petra
Die Runners
1966GER
415
Semperger, Enikö
1985GER
416
Senk, Sandra
Die Runners
1983GER
417
Seyffer, Stephan
1968GER
418
Siebert, Gaby
engelhornsports
1963GER
419
Sievert, Kai
1971GER
420
Sperling, Daniela
1973GER
421
Stadter, Bernd
Selbstläufer
1967GER
422
Stadtmüller, Sven
1972GER
423
Stauffer, Eva
1984GER
424
Steiger, Harald
1961GER
425
Stein, Hermann
Soprema Team SV Mannheim
1966GER
426
Steinmetz, Susanne
1969GER
427
Stenzel, Ralf
1964GER
428
Stepanova, Elena
1982GER
429
Stieglitz, Angela
1966GER
430
Stoehr, Benjamin
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1983GER
431
Stork, Nicklas
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
2000GER
432
Stork, Thomas
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1962GER
433
Stork, Petra
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1963GER
434
Strittmatter, David
1992GER
435
Stutenbäumer, Frank
LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg
1965GER
436
Syring, Alexander
DJK Eintracht Ludwigshafen
1984GER
437
Tas, Ebru
Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V.
1989GER
438
Teklic, Marijo
FVV Frankfurt
1975GER
439
Teme, Jean Martin
African Neckar Runners
1993CMR
440
Thielmann, Holger
Balzer+Nassauer
1965GER
441
Thumstädter, Torsten
1971GER
442
Tilk, Antonnella
TSV Mannheim Hockey
1993GER
443
Timm, Maria
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1964GER
444
Todaro, Petra
1964GER
445
Tokpetova, Kopej
djk käfertal-waldhof
1953GER
446
Tothova, Michaela
1985GER
447
Touray, Sauchez
African Neckar Runners
1998GAM
448
Trappmann, Peter
1972GER
449
Treiber, Gerhard
Kraichgau Triathlon ev.
1963GER
450
Tulka, Michael
1962GER
451
Uhrig, Sascha
HR-Steuerteam
1971GER
452
Ulmrich, Steffen
engelhorn sports team
1998GER
453
Uphoff, Julia
1985GER
454
van Elten, Christian
1983GER
455
Vaulont, Christian
PPC-Feidene
1968GER
456
Vogel, Achim
Hemsbach
1968GER
457
Vogelmann, Holger
1966GER
458
Vogt, Miriam
TSV Mannheim Hockey
1993GER
459
Völz, Christian
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1986GER
460
Wagner, Jessica
1975GER
461
Wakilzadah, Batur
JuMis To Go
2000AFG
462
Waldkirch, Stefan
1983GER
463
Walter, Michael
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1990GER
464
Waltherchen, Johannes
PoC Racer
1982GER
465
Wander, Jürgen
Heart Racer Team e.V. Heidelberg
1962GER
466
Wangler, Natalie
Roadrunners Südbaden
1996GER
467
Waßmer, Emma
ASC Darmstadt
1996GER
468
Weber, Silke
kein / Privat
1971GER
469
Weber, Christian
1982GER
470
Weber, Gregor
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1973GER
471
Wehe, Thomas
1969GER
472
Weikert, Sebastian
Team rnv
1984GER
473
Weindl, Gerhard
-
1955GER
474
Weisel, Tamara
1977GER
475
Wenzel, Pauline
TSV Mannheim Hockey
1997GER
476
Werner, Anke
ASC Darmstadt
1976GER
477
Werner, Sandra
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1986GER
478
Wieland, Roger
tASk Aufzugsdienst Mannheim
1962GER
479
Windhövel, Natalie
TV 1860 Mußbach
2000GER
480
Windisch, Ute
1966GER
481
Windisch, Thomas
1965GER
482
Windorf, Adriano
1983GER
483
Winkler, Anna-Lena
1989GER
484
Wirth, Stephanie
Sportregion Rhein Neckar
1981GER
485
Wittek, Maren
1993GER
486
Wittmann, Rüdiger
Frankenthal
1966GER
487
Wolf, Oliver
1978GER
488
Wolf, Matthias
MTG Mannheim
1984GER
489
Wolff, Hendrik
1982GER
490
Yamato, Hiroko
CREAM
1969JPN
491
Ziegler, Nimet
srh campus sports team heidelberg
1966GER
492
Zimmermann, Reik
1982GER
493
Zimmermann, Alex
1974GER
494
Zips, Julia
1993GER
495
Zuske, Vivika
1991GER

Minimarathon / Jedermann (4.2km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
500
Abele, Bernhard
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001GER
501
Arenas centella, Rocio
1986ESP
502
Arnold, Peter
Fantastic Four
1967GER
503
Balkhausen, Gisela
kein
1963GER
504
Bannert, Jonathan
TSV Amicita Viernheim
2003GER
505
Barth, Uschi
SG Stern Mannheim
1953GER
506
Bastl, Renate
1968GER
507
Bauer, Erika
1958GER
508
Baumgärtner, Mika
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002GER
509
Bayar, Yasmin
Fantastic Four
1976GER
510
Beckerbauer, Linus
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003GER
511
Bell, Sabrina
Tsv 05 Rot
1992GER
512
Blumhofer, Sina
TSG Bruchsal 1846 e.V.
1993GER
513
Bottke, Jan
TSV Mannhei Hockey
2003GER
514
Brilla, Jakob
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003GER
515
Bunne, Nico
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003GER
516
Büßecker, Chantal
TSV - Obeldicks
2001GER
517
Cho, Suah
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002GER
518
Cox, Kathleen
Cool Runnings
2003GER
519
Cox, Daniel
Running Guns
1975GBR
520
Cycon, Qrquidia
TSV - Obeldicks
2000GER
521
Dornfeld, Timo
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003GER
522
Durani, Lasse
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002GER
523
Eckert, Harald
1964GER
524
Englert, Tobias Englert
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001GER
525
Escartin Pueyo, Elena
1995ESP
526
Ewald, Carolina
Orthopädie an den Planken
1993GER
527
Falsarella, Emil
TSV Mannhei Hockey
2003GER
528
Finzer, Jonas
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002GER
529
Ghebremikael Kidane, Teamrat
African Neckar Runners
1983ERI
530
Graeff, Paul
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002GER
531
Groß, Nele
MTG Mannheim
2001GER
532
Haber, Patrizia
1992GER
533
Haber, Antje
1964GER
534
Häuslein, Toni
Rhein-Neckar Skater
1980GER
535
Heilmann, Till
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002GER
536
Hildenbrand, Andrea
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
1968GER
537
Holzhauser, Sascha
Team rnv
1973GER
538
Holzhauser, Tamara
1984GER
539
Hördt, Jonas
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002GER
540
Incognito, Patrizia
Team rnv
1975GER
541
Jammeh, Omar
engelhorn sports team
1995GER
542
Keil, Joachim
SG Stern Mannheim
1965GER
543
Kelchner, Luis
TSV Mannhei Hockey
2003GER
544
Kempa, Gabriele
1973GER
545
Klee, Helmut
TSV Amicita Viernheim
1961GER
546
Knapp, Anna
2003GER
547
Koch, Peter
SC Käfertal
1966GER
548
Köhler, Thomas
1973GER
549
Köhler, Emma
2003GER
550
Körner, Alexander
Fantastic Four
1984GER
551
Kövel, Wolfgang
1970GER
552
Kowalski, Lukas
1982GER
553
Kowalski, Sabine
1984GER
554
Kraus, Martin
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1972GER
555
Kumar, Gokul
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002GER
556
Layer, Manfred
The Oldies
1950GER
557
Lehmann, Alexander
1994GER
558
Löwel, Jan
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001GER
559
Ludewig, Anke
1987GER
560
Maas, Oliver
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2001GER
561
Mader, Milan
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003GER
562
Manneh, Momodou
African Neckar Runners
1985GAM
563
Mansar, Lian
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002GER
564
Marica, Tina
1983GER
565
Martin, Sascha
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1975GER
566
Maschke, Lenn
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003GER
567
Meidner, Sylvia
1980GER
568
Meißner, Daniel
1983GER
569
MORENO PITARCH, AROA
1991ESP
570
Muller, Silvia
1993GER
571
Najjash Abdula, Alif
2001ETH
572
Niestroj, Vincent
2000GER
573
Nureev, Julia
1982GER
574
Oberkobler, Veronika
1992GER
575
Prucha, Antonia
TG Heddesheim
2003GER
576
Riegger, Norbert
Team rnv
1966GER
577
Riese, Tanja
1971GER
578
Salewski, Christian
1984GER
579
Santana, Wesley
1989BRA
580
Sarac, Finn
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003GER
581
Sas, Adrian
TSV - Obeldicks
2001GER
582
Sawatzki, Nina
1987GER
583
Schenk, Julian
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002GER
584
Schmid, Carola
Team rnv
1961GER
585
Schmidt, Ole
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003GER
586
Schmitt, Daniela
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
1980GER
587
Schneider, Justus
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003GER
588
Schofeld, Philipp
1972GER
589
Schradi, Felix
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001GER
590
Schrotz, Simon
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002GER
591
Schuchardt, Jonatan
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001GER
592
Schuck, Matthias
MERC - Mannheimer ERC e.V.
1971GER
593
Schuck, Sophie
MERC - Mannheimer ERC e.V.
2000GER
594
Schuler, Viktoria
1988GER
595
Schulz, Philip
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002GER
596
Schwab, Madlen
1984GER
597
Sipala, Maria
Team rnv
1974GER
598
Städtefeld, Andy
1984GER
599
Stadtmüller, Leonie
2003GER
600
Straßer, Marc
TSV - Obeldicks
2003GER
601
Straub, Michèle
1979GER
602
Sturm, Jürgen
SG Stern Mercedes-Benz Werk Mannheim
1972GER
603
Süselbeck, Thanos
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2002GER
604
Timm, Janhendrik
1988GER
605
Torka, Annette
1975GER
606
Traub, Marcie
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002GER
607
Traub, Hanna
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2000GER
608
Tretter, Sebastian
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2001GER
609
Turan, Muhammed
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002GER
610
Walter, Max
TSV Mannhei Hockey
2003GER
611
Wehe, Sonja
Fantastic Four
1976GER
612
Windorf, Simone
1981GER
613
Wolff, Karsten
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2001GER
614
Yamato, Hiroyuki
CREAM
1972JPN
615
Zeilfelder, Mats
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2003GER

Jugendlauf (2km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
700
Albrecht, Gregor
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2006GER
701
Amberger, Maria
2004GER
702
Brenk, Jannik
2004GER
703
Brenk, Niklas
2007GER
704
Casola, Alice
TSV Obeldicks
2006GER
705
Czech, Annika
2006GER
706
Elagin, Michail
2006GER
707
Elmas, Dogan
TSV Obeldicks
2006GER
708
Erkelenz, Rebecca
2007GER
709
Fendrich, Joy
TSV Obeldicks
2007GER
710
Ginter, Emil
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2004GER
711
Godenschwege, Zoe
2005GER
712
Godenschwege, Hannah
2007GER
713
Götz, Esther
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2005GER
714
Grosse, Ricci
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2005GER
715
Grundler, Vyan-Gérôme
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2004GER
716
Hauck, Lea
2004GER
717
Hauswirth, Maximilian
2005GER
718
Hof, Leni
SKV Sandhofen LA
2007GER
719
Jelovac, Benjamin
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2006GER
720
Kempa, Lukas
2007GER
721
Kern, Johanna
Heart Racer Team e.V. Heidelberg
2007GER
722
Knapp, Felix
2005GER
723
Koc, Koray
TSV Obeldicks
2004GER
724
Koch, Jonas
SC Käfertal
2004GER
725
Kuberski, Maximilian
2007GER
726
Kumar, Gokul
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002GER
727
Kunkel, Elias
TSG Eisenberg
2005GER
728
Linder, Leonie
DJK MA-Feudenheim
2005GER
729
Marino, Susanna
TSV Obeldicks
2004GER
730
Mügge, Anne
SKV Sandhofen LA
2007GER
731
Nagel, Keane
TSV Obeldicks
2007GER
732
Nikolaeva, Alisia
TSV Obeldicks
2006GER
733
Prucha, Merlin
TG Heddesheim
2004GER
734
Riester, Nora
TSV Obeldicks
2007GER
735
Rogausch, Elisa
2004GER
736
Rößing, Tim
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2004GER
737
Schlossareck, Yannik
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2004GER
738
Schmidt, Philipp
TSV Mannheim Hockey
2004GER
739
Schuck, Fiona
MERC - Mannheimer ERC e.V.
2005GER
740
Sichert, Michelle
2004GER
741
Torka, Jannis
2006GER
742
Tretter, Benjamin
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2004GER
743
Wagner, Paul
2006GER
744
Welz, Lion
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2005GER
745
Wolf, Miroslaw
TSV Obeldicks
2007GER
746
Wolf, Piet
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2002GER
747
Wolf, Michelle
TSV Obeldicks
2006GER
748
Yildiz, Sude
2004GER

Bambini (500m)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
800
Abásolo Tapia, Hugo
2012ESP
801
Aubert, Remi
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2008GER
802
Bohne, Mareike
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
2010GER
803
Bohne, Moritz
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
2012GER
804
Burkhardt, Alessia
TV Maudach
2010GER
805
Detig, Lina
2012GER
806
Gallas, Johann
2011GER
807
Gallas, Jakob
2014GER
808
Gondos, Leni
SpVgg Ilvesheim
2008GER
809
Gondos, Lara
SpVgg. Ilvesheim
2008GER
810
Götz, Noah
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2009GER
811
Helfrich, Kiara
2009GER
812
Helfrich, Levin
2011GER
813
Jeckstadt, Mia
TSV 1846 Mannheim
2012GER
814
Jeckstadt, Nick
TSV Amicita Viernheim
2009GER
815
Jelovac, Daris
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2009GER
816
Kalkoff Rafols, Nora
2013GER
817
Kennel, Emma
2009GER
818
Kupietz, Emil
2010GER
819
Leone, Alessia
2012GER
820
Lindner Yague, Lucas
2011GER
821
Lindner Yagüe, Daniel
2013GER
822
Luong, Zi Zi
2008GER
823
Luong, Kai Wei
2009GER
824
Madore, Sean
2009GER
825
Marra, Phoenix
2010GER
826
Mills-Lema, Luis
2011ESP
827
Mills-Lema, Oscar
2013ESP
828
Milosch, Sophie
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2012GER
829
Milosch, Eva
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2010GER
830
Mulaki, Adriana
2009GER
831
Nau Barbosa de Souza, Lua Isabella
2012GER
832
Paul, Marlene
2011GER
833
Perez, Yanic
2009GER
834
Proßwitz, Maximilian
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2009GER
835
Scherf, Finn
2012GER
836
Schofeld, Emma
2009GER
837
Schorlemmer, Matti
2012GER
838
Schorlemmer, Anna
2009GER
839
Schorlemmer, Nina
2013GER
840
Sichert, Sophie
2010GER
841
Sinn, Henrik
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2008GER
842
Sturm, Adrian
MHC / Kinderhaus Sentapark Neckarau
2012GER
843
Sturm, Julian
MHC / Kinderhaus Sentapark Neckarau
2009GER
844
Thumstädter, Daria
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2009GER
845
Thumstädter, Timon
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
2012GER
846
Weber, Helen Sophie
TSG und Kiss Seckenheim
2008GER
847
Welz, Flora
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2009GER
848
Yamato, Taiga
CREAM
2010JPN