Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – Champions-Charity-Tour 2017 

 

BMW | Alexander Resch + Thomas Schwab (60 KM) (60km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Bohrer, Thomas
1969GER
Degen, Peter
1960GER
Hörschläger, Ralf
1970GER
Klettner, Wolfgang
Club 33 Nur die Hade
1960GER
Klettner, Petra
Power Girls
1965GER
Markus Kurtz, Markus
1985GER
Moulliet, Otto
1953GER

Vögele | Ute Enzenauer + Werner Betz (60 KM) (60km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Brandner, Gerhard
TSG Deidesheim
1951GER
Brüseke, Christian
SV Heuchelheim-Klingen
1968GER
Petrovecki, Harald
VR Bank Südpfalz
1965GER
Trauth, Hans
VR Bank Südpfalz
1960GER
Weber-Maikler, Christoph
RVG Rockenberg
1959GER
Wiedrig, Ralf
Team Vögele
1969GER

Heberger | Rolf Gölz (60 KM) (60km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Andres, Lothar
HEBERGER
1961GER
Barranco, Aurelio
HEBERGER
1970GER
Bayrhoffer, Niels
HEBERGER
1974GER
Ester, Henrik
HEBERGER
1975GER
Härther, Claus
1.RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 e.V.
1954GER
Knapp, Peter
DJK-FC Ziegelhausen
1964GER
Nutz, Rainer
HEBERGER
1964GER

Memoriam4Pit | Rudi & Jürgen (60 KM) (60km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Bawel, Werner
1961GER
Birkmeyer, Rudi
1952GER
Brendel, Gaby
1960GER
Chakrit, Haosap
1990GER
Dienes, Mathias
1990GER
Dudenhöffer, Hans
1953GER
Eiswirth, Friedrich
1950GER
Fleischmann, Jürgen
1958GER
Geil, Walter
1990GER
Geil, Gerhard
Radsport Geil
1960GER
Gieger, Gernot
1951GER
Hinderlang, Frank
1990GER
Hutzl, Mario
1969GER
Karcher, Rolf
1943GER
Keilholz, Gerhard
1952GER
Kliche, Gerd
1945GER
Knecht, Stefan
1965GER
Knecht, Ulrike
1967GER
Laubersheimer, Karl
1950GER
Lauth, Hans
1990GER
Leingang, Rudi
1952GER
Lerch, Waldemar
1950GER
Lösch, Ulrich
1956GER
Marz, Thomas
1963GER
Maue, Michael
1960GER
Orso, Dany
1990GER
Orso, Alexander
1990GER
Parupka, Bernd
1990GER
Scheid, Martin
1969GER
Schindler, Reinhold
1955GER
Seimige, Mario
1990GER
Stahl, Peter
1959GER
Steinhart, Ludwig
1953GER
Stephan, Manfred
1951GER
Stuhlfauth, Hubert
1956GER
Voges, Jörg
1975GER
von der Saar, Günter
1990GER
Weisgerber, Reiner
1990GER
Wollnik, Daniel
1990GER

Fischer - Die Fahrradmarke | Uwe-Jens Mey + Marcel Hacker (60 KM) (60km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Hirtz, Thorsten
VR Bank Südpfalz
1970GER
Müller, Anja
1973GER
Winkelblech, Andreas
1970GER

SONAX | Hans Lutz (60 KM) (60km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Augstein, Theo
RSC Kaiserslautern
1946GER
Biermann, Joachim
RSC Kaiserslautern
1949GER
Fegert, Achim
Putzteufel
1962GER
Fegert, Alexander
Putzteufel
1999GER
Günther, Bernd-Ulrich
Putzteufel
1974GER
Günther, Paul
Putzteufel
1998GER
Kiefer, Peter
RSC Kaiserslautern
1949GER
Winter, Gerhard
RSC Kaiserslautern
1939GER

Möbel Ehrmann | Sven Ottke + Karl Link (60 KM) (60km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Detzel, Ronald
Benny’s Fitness World
1955GER
Nauerth, Dieter
Möbel Ehrmann
1966GER

Die Rheinpfalz | Gregor Braun (100 km) (100km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Arlt, jürgen
Team Rheinhessen
1953GER
Findt, Rainer
1959GER
Handke, Heiko
1977GER
Hertling-Müller, Stefan
Die Hessen
1972GER
Hoffmann, Ulrich
Jugendwerk-Landau
1962GER
Meyer, Ralf
RSV Rülzheim
1973GER
Müller, Andreas
Die Hessen
1974GER
Schlick, Andreas
Die Rheinpfalz
1986GER
Schlick, Michael
Die Rheinpfalz
1955GER
Schmeckenbecher, Lutz
Speyer
1959GER
Walther- Berthold, Stefan
1967GER
Woitalla, Darius
Die Hessen
1978GER

ITK - Relineeurope -Speeter | Hardy Bölts (100 km) (100km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Abraham, Maik
Relineeurope
1984GER
Antoni, Walter
Relineeurope
1962GER
Becker, Dominik
Relineeurope
1993GER
Becker, Erik
Relineeurope
1997GER
Brunner, Markus
ITK Engineering
1986GER
Dietrich, Marc
SPEETER
1992GER
Dreyer, Timo
Relineeurope
1989GER
Föllinger, Markus
Relineeurope
1968GER
Grießbaum, Tanja
Relineeurope
1992GER
Gschwind, David
SPEETER
1996GER
Herrmann, Andreas
SPEETER
1977GER
Krapp, Walter
SPEETER
1959GER
Kreizums, Edgar
Rad-Engel
1979GER
Lang, Marco
SPEETER
1987GER
Masek, Vit
Relineeurope
1966GER
Matthes, Thorsten
1965GER
Meyer, Matthias
SPEETER
1964GER
Müller, Matthias
SPEETER
1977GER
Pfeifer, Vincent
SPEETER
1994GER
Speeter, Max
SPEETER
1993GER
Strupat, Uwe
RC Titan Leverkusen
1960GER
Trauth, Oliver
Relineeurope
1983GER
Walter, Stefan
SPEETER
1975GER
Walter, Christian
SPEETER
1987GER
Wingerter, Sven
Relineeurope
1976GER
Winkelblech, Guido
Relineeurope
1966GER
Winkelblech, Monique
Relineeurope
1997GER

Regio | Marco Gerach (100 km) (100km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Carlin, Frank
HEBERGER
1964GER
Devora Gamber, Heinrich
HEBERGER
1963GER
Mertel, Philipp
HEBERGER
1987GER
Rokossa, Alfred
HEBERGER
1960GER
Rückert, Dieter
HEBERGER
1962GER
Stephan, Oskar
HEBERGER
1960GER
Vogel, Rolf
1956GER
Volkert, Michael
HEBERGER
1973GER

VR BANK Südpfalz | Ernst Hesselschwerdt (100 km) (100km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Anderle, Klaus
VR Bank Südpfalz
1954GER
Brück, Simone
VR Bank Südpfalz
1968GER
Frick, Stefan
VR Bank Südpfalz
1965GER
Hermann, Jörg
VR Bank Südpfalz
1966GER
Kreitmann, Peter
1961GER
Löhr, Elke
VR Bank Südpfalz
1960GER
Müller, Daniel
VR Bank Südpfalz
1988GER
Rieder, Mathias
VR Bank Südpfalz
1966GER
Struppler, Silke
VR Bank Südpfalz
1981GER
Struppler, Erik
VR Bank Südpfalz
1980GER
Stuhlfauth, Ralf
VR Bank Südpfalz
1964GER
Tancredi, Toni
VR Bank Südpfalz
1967GER
Weisenburger, Stefan
VR Bank Südpfalz
1960GER
Weiß, Marcel
VR Bank Südpfalz
1974GER
Zotz, Ulrich
VR Bank Südpfalz
1967GER

Team Erdinger | Udo Bölts (100 km) (100km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Cartalade, Gilles
RSC Kaiserslautern
1950GER
Drews, Jürgen
RSC Kaiserslautern
1951GER
Merai, Tibor
RSC Kaiserslautern
1947GER
Reinecker, Andreas
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen
1975GER
Rennefahrt, Jochen
1970GER
Röder, Enrico
Rad-Engel
1977GER
Voigt, Sven
Rad-Engel
1972GER
Willmann, Dominik
1979GER