Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 9. Rieslingman 2017 

 

Olympische Distanz (50.5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Adamec, Pascal
TSG Eppstein
1971GER
Altmann, Frederik
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
1971GER
armin ochs, armin
Müde Knochen Ockenheim
1968GER
Bader, Gregor
1974GER
Becker, Christoph
SSG Trias Bensheim
1967GER
Behning, Bettina
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V Triathlon Team
1962GER
Bickler, Roman
1985GER
Bondschus, Ralf
TSG Eppstein
1967GER
Brandenburg, Lutz
ohne
1957GER
Bretl, Jan
Triathlon Team Eltville
1977GER
Bruchhäuser, Marc
SKG Sprendlingen
1971GER
Brunner, Tom
Fette Kette
1969GER
Burg, Florian
Triathlon Team Eltville e.V.
1978GER
Buse, Frederik
1980GER
Caspary, Cirstin
SV Tricity Darmstadt e.V.
1972GER
Conrady, Martina
TSG Eppstein
1963GER
Conrath, Dieter
ESV Bischofsheim
1953GER
Dima, Vio
LC Olympia Wiesbaden e.V.
1975GER
Dohn, Dirk
AlterRiesling@Erbach
1962GER
Dries, Johannes
TG Rüdesheim
1985GER
Ehrlich, Bernhard
TSG Eppstein
1962GER
Esters, Stefan
SV TriCity Darmstadt
1965GER
Famulla, Sabine
1978GER
Fassauer, Michael
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.
1968GER
Feiertag, Andreas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1968GER
Feth, Patrik
1988GER
Fischer, Christoph
1972GER
Fischer, Michael
TSG Eppstein
1966GER
Freyer, Stefan
TSG Eppstein
1966GER
Geus, Norbert
1962GER
Halbach, Dennis
1975GER
Harz, Susanne
Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team
1972GER
Herz, Thorsten
TSG Eppstein
1971GER
Hübinger, Oliver
LC Bingen Triathlon
1966GER
Huk, Dennis
TSG Eppstein
1980GER
Hülsmann, Peter
1965GER
Hummel, Nicolas
Team Matthai
1990GER
Kaiser, Anne Christine
SV Gelnhausen
1981GER
Kores, Martin
1988GER
Kreiter, Sebastian
1970GER
Lambert, Ralf
3speed.de
1962GER
Langer, Caroline
TSG Eppstein
1966GER
Lansche, Christoph
TSG Eppstein
1969GER
Lenz, Peter
TSG Eppstein
1964GER
Leys, Antoine
Bingen
1984GER
Loose, Thomas
1972GER
Lützkendorf, Bernd
SSG Trias Bensheim
1965GER
Maas, Tobias
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V Triathlon Team
1998GER
März, Susanne
Tria-Team Bruchköbel
1965GER
Matthäi, Tobias
Crazy Competition
1985GER
Matzat, Lothar
Erster Frankfurter Schwimm Club
1963GER
Mehler, Frank
ALV Mainz
1970GER
Mengers, Jan
1986GER
Menk, Betty
1992GER
Mohles, Felix
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1990GER
Pauer, Bernd M.
TSG Eppstein
1966GER
PESKELIDIS, Georgios
George Unchained
1978GER
Pfeiffer, Gerhard
SC Wiesbaden
1948GER
Rabe, Lars
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
1972GER
Reining, Johannes
1971GER
Schäfer, Sabine
TG Rüdesheim
1960GER
Scherb, Thomas
Hanau
1970GER
Schmidt, Paul
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
1963GER
Schmidtchen, Markus
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
1972GER
Schneider, Andy
1972GER
Schumpich, Christiane
TSG Eppstein
1957GER
Schuster, Michael
1967GER
Sehorsch, Christian
TSG Eppstein
1974GER
Sehorsch, Tanja
TSG Eppstein
1975GER
Spiegel, Manuel
LCO Edenkoben
1982GER
Spruß, Astrid
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1982GER
Sztipanovics, Paul
Lauffreunde Naheland Bad Kreuznach
1958GER
Thomsen, Gisela
SSG Trias Bensheim
1965GER
Thorn, Werner
Linden-Theater Geisenheim
1954GER
Trott, Philipp Dietmar
SV Tricity Darmstadt e.V.
1966GER
Ulber, Dieter
1973GER
Ulbricht, Axel
1981GER
Ullrich, Frank
TSG Eppstein
1967GER
von Rahden, Steffi
1985GER
Wagner, Michael
VfL Bückeburg
1972GER
Wenzel, Dirk
1981GER
Wetzstein, Isabelle
EFSC e.V.
1988GER
Zimmer, Florian
JIV Presberg
1987GER

Staffel Olympische Distanz (50.5km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang Nationalität
 Senegal Giants  
Krayer, Rita
1961GER
Erbenich, Gregor
1961GER
Dieng, Birama
1962GER
 Müller²  
Müller, Aline
1982GER
Müller, Siegfried
1956GER
Müller, Aline
1982GER

Volksdistanz (25km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Ahrens, Gotthelf Rudolf
Equipe Sonnenberg Eltville
1952GER
Appel, Anne Juliane
Vhs Wiesbaden e.V.
1986GER
Beege, Oliver
1988GER
Berdux, Dieter
TSG Eppstein
1956GER
Bischoff, Daniel
1972GER
Diehl, Rainer
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1963GER
Engelmann, Diana
1979GER
Faust, Oliver
TGR Rüdesheim am Rhein
1972GER
Fendel, Rüdiger
TGR Rüdesheim am Rhein
1968GER
FERRARI, Emma
Equipe Red Smit
1992FRA
Föhrenbach, Jan
1969GER
Gärtner, Aline
1983GER
Gietzen, Christian
Bikertreff
1980GER
Gnad, Jens
Equipe Red Smit
1980GER
Göthe, Lea
TSG Eppstein
2000GER
Hultsch, Christoph
TV1860 Hofheim
1963GER
Jekat, Anne
1989GER
Karn, Andreas
1962GER
Kasten, Klaus
LC Bingen
1953GER
Keil, Franz-Andreas
1989GER
Krolla, Astrid
DJK Grün-Weiß Bingen-Büdesheim
1971GER
Krolla, Matthias
DJK Grün-Weiß Bingen-Büdesheim
1971GER
Kümper, Tobias
1981GER
Lamberti-Klein, Michaela
Rheingau-biking.de
1976GER
Lansche, Kerstin
TSG Eppstein
1966GER
Lijding, Frank
1968GER
Lösch, Matthias
cosinus3-energiesysteme
1971GER
Mühlenbein, Julia
1978GER
Müller, Lars
Förderverein der Weisse Fräck
1970GER
Paglione, Annamaria
1976ITA
Prinz, Regina
TS Kiedrich
1960GER
Röder, Norbert
Tria-Team Bruchköbel
1963GER
Romainczyk, Steffen
1981GER
Ruppert, Paul
TGS Erbach
1999GER
Ruppert, Michael
TGS Erbach
1965GER
Schalon, Jochen
FLs Wiesbaden
1967GER
Schiebe, Johannes
schiebezimmer
1981GER
Simon, Nicole
Wassersportverein Schierstein 1921 e.V.
1968GER
Sola Ripoll, Gerdi
TSG Eppstein
1961GER
Steffens, Cristina
1978GER
Tiegel, Johannes
FLS Wiesbaden
1982GER
Vest, Martin
TSC Mainz
1967GER
Wicker, Pamela
Kölner Triathlon Team 01
1979GER

Staffel Volksdistanz (25km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang Nationalität
 JaMiNi  
Glaßner, Michael
1958GER
Glaßner, Niklas
1989GER
Glaßner, Jana
1994GER