Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – TC Krebs Ice Challenge 

 

AWG Junior Run 550m U8 (600m)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
0412
Schulze, Moritz
TSV Bad Wildbad
2011GER

AWG Junior Run 1100m U10 (1.1km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
0420
Maag, Nils
TSV Bad Wildbad
2009GER
0429
Betzelt, Marius
TSV Bad Wildbad
2008GER
0434
Schulze, Fanny
TSV Bad Wildbad
2008GER
0435
Jolubeit, Lea
TSV Bad Wildbad
2008GER

AWG Junior Run 1650 m U12 und U14 (1.7km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
0466
Schmid, Paul
TSV Bad Wildbad
2004GER
0467
Tubach, Laura
TSV Bad Wildbad
2004GER

Ziegler Ice Rider MTB (43km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
0600
Herr, Alexander
RC Villingen / Team Pedal
1978GER
0602
Bucher, Philipp
RC 1886 Villingen e.V.
1994GER
0603
Schmidt, Markus
Craft - Rocky-Mountain Team
1987GER
0604
Büschler, David
RC Pfälzerwald
1992GER
0605
Blatt, Robin
RC Pfälzerwald e.V.
1993GER
0606
Reichle, Florian
Freiburger Pilsner Merida Biking Team
1998GER
0607
Közle, Johannes
1989GER
0608
Feinauer, Tim
German Technology Racing Team
1998GER
0609
Schwenk, Theresia
1995GER
0610
Schmoll, Andreas
RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal
1985GER
0611
Meyer, Norbert
Rock&Rut MTB Club
1991NAM
0612
Kleiber, Andreas
Cannondale RnD
1990GER
0613
Weyland, Niclas
Ehliminator Racing Team/ RSF Niederlinxweiler
1997GER
0614
Schneller, Simon
BIKE Junior Team pow. by BULLS/TV Oberlengenhardt
1997GER
0615
Gruber, Konrad
Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.
1989GER
0616
Beck, Andreas
1984GER
0617
Krauth, Alexander
RV Pfeil Magstadt e.V.
1987GER
0618
Wzorek, Mateusz
RoKA Bike
1988POL
0619
Sprenger, Gregor
TV Baiersbronn
1980GER
0620
Arndt, Tommy
Singer Racing Team
1988GER
0621
KURTZ, Francois
VCE tri
1984FRA
0622
Worth-Lindorfer, Daniel
Team A-Werk Offenburg / www.nobrakes.de
1983GER
0623
Mangert, Marcus
TV Baiersbronn
1980GER
0624
Schrag, Kevin
Activity-Racing-Team / TSV Schmiden
1989GER
0625
Kunze, Matthias
1967GER
0626
Landmann, Stefan
1964GER
0627
Künanz, Christoph
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen
1977GER
0628
Doden, Markus
1964GER
0629
Favre, Cedric
VC Eckwersheim Triathlon
1974FRA
0630
Montag, Markus
1964GER
0631
Bachmatiuk, Robert
RoKA Bike
1974POL
0632
Stäbler, Harald
SpVgg Warmbronn Woba Youngsters
1970GER
0633
Steinke, Hubert
1963GER
0634
Höllman, Frederic
Team GIANT - Singletrail.cc
2000GER
0635
Neubert, Markus
Outdoorschule- Nenana
1970GER
0636
eiler, andreas
1975GER
0637
Csaki, Zoltan
2exercise
1974GER
0638
Stucke, Klaus
VfL Herrenberg
1966GER
0639
Melzer, Robert
RSV Heidelberg
1974GER
0640
Duffner, Volkmar
dubautec racing
1967GER
0641
Baumert, Sarah
2001GER
0642
Friedrich, Max
toMotion Racing by BlackTusk
1977GER
0643
Wiedenbrügge, Christian
Calmbach
1977GER
0644
Meier, Thomas
1966GER
0645
Radosavljevic, Zoran
EHLiminator Racing Team
1968GER
0646
Hammer, Thomas
Bike Aid
1971GER
0647
Schmauder, Ralf
SpVgg Warmbronn / MTB Warmbronn
2000GER
0648
Pabst, Mike
MTBC Wehrheim
1963GER
0649
Benz, Dominik
inovex
1978GER
0650
Gottwald, Michael
SG Stern
1967GER
0651
Schoppmeier, Patrick
Radsport Sütterlin
1991GER
0652
Spänkuch, Marcel
SV Muckental Mountainbike
1986GER
0653
Klein, Oliver
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt
1982GER
0654
Hary, Micha
RSV Bike-Riders Remchingen e.V.
1999GER
0655
Fischer, Christoph
2001GER
0656
Hipp, Christian
EBE-Racing Team/RSC schönaich
1988GER
0657
Benito, Imanol
Basurde team
1987ESP
0658
Petschowsky, Uwe
Merida MTB Team Allgäu
1970GER
0659
Friedrich, Nils
SG Stern
1974GER
0660
Schlagenhauf, Jürgen
SV Binzwangen Team Six Swabians
1974GER
0661
Kappeler, Ansgar
SV Binzwangen Team Six Swabians
1966GER
0662
Blersch, Areane
SV Binzwangen Team Six Swabians
1974GER
0663
Hansen, Markus
SV Binzwangen Team Six Swabians
1970GER
0664
Schulz, Marc
Mountainbike Bergstraße/AC Weinheim / tretwerk.org
1988GER
0665
Mandel, Melanie
Mountainbike Bergstraße/AC Weinheim / tretwerk.org
1989GER
0666
Orlich, Jürgen
Gründelbruisers Portland / RSV Öschelbronn
1972GER
0667
Schütz, Rene
Dämpfer Klinik
1983GER
0668
Stadelmaier, Stefan
Bike-Project Gabi Stanger
1969GER
0669
Golderer, Roland
Team CYCLE SPORT Remchingen
1977GER
0670
Siller, Angela
RSV Vaihingen
1978GER
0671
Georgi, Georg
1980GER
0672
Hindennach, Andreas
team-radax.de
1987GER
0673
Hanser, Patrick
1967GER
0674
Auer, Marco
Radax Calw
1998GER
0675
Campoy Lopez, Alejandro
Basurde team
1986ESP
0676
Walter, Daniel
Hardtwaldracers - TSV Nordhausen
1974GER
0677
Leifeld, Mikael
1978GER
0678
Burkhardt, Marian
1992GER
0679
Rackow, Sascha
Grip-Stars
1967GER
0680
Schickle, Frank
Grip-Stars
1962GER
0681
Niemann, Olaf
Kaschke Cycling Team
1969GER
0682
Klein, Chrisian
Team CYCLE SPORT Remchingen
1983GER
0683
Kropp, Ralf
Rohloff-Santos
1962GER
0684
Burghardt, Victor
1968GER
0685
Siegle, Michael
no team / Plüdershausen
1981GER
0686
Ranker, Niclas
CLS-MTB Team RSC St ingbert
1996GER
0687
Hemmerling, Dirk
Bike Aid
1972GER
0688
Hemmerling, Lars
Lexware Mountain Bike Team
2000GER
0689
Steinbusch, Volker
1976GER
0690
Zwißler, Markus
Activity-Racing-Team / TSV Schmiden
1968GER
0691
Boschert, Björn
SG Stern Wörth
1969GER
0692
Gaede, Steffen
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
1979GER
0693
Domin, Andre
Radsport Rhein-Neckar
1967GER
0694
Kalab, Stefan
1980GER
0695
Scheel, Niklas
Team Bulls
1998GER
0696
Morgenroth, Michael
toMotion Racing by BlackTusk
1963GER
0697
Klett, Julian
RV Gomaringen / Conway Allstars
1988GER
0698
Kurz, Katharina
Radsport Rhein-Neckar
1990GER
0699
Kurz, Tobias
Radsport Rhein-Neckar
1984GER
0711
Schwarz, Daniel
Racing Team Schwarz
1984GER
0712
Beck, Rainer
Berner-Bikes-Mallorca.com
1962GER
0713
Beck, Luca
Berner-Bikes-Mallorca.com
2000GER
0714
Neff, Luis
GT Racing Team
1997GER
0715
Witt, Wolfgang
Garten Eden Racing Team
1970GER
0716
Dürr, Holger
Garten Eden Racing Team
1973GER
0717
Simon, Jannik
CMTB Stuttgart
1993GER
0718
Rommel, Oliver
1968GER
0719
Grobert, Niklas
Freiburger Pilsner Merida Biking Team
1994GER
0720
Rothweiler, Dieter
Team2Beat
1967GER
0721
Schnapka, Matthias
Bike Aid
1980GER
0722
Löffler, Michael
SG Stern Sindelfingen
1975GER
0723
Krusche, Björn
TV Oberhangstett
1980GER
0724
Wolpert, Hannes
SpeedLifeCrew
1991GER
0725
Rothfuß, Sven
toMotion Racing by BlackTusk
1996GER
0726
Mayer, Christian
RSC Neustadt
1963GER
0727
Burk, Nick
SV Reudern
1998GER
0728
Hohlbaum, Maike
MTB Magazin
1988GER
0729
Vögele, Jens
1970GER
0730
Kober, Gregor
Radax Calw
1967GER
0777
Stanger, Gabi
Bike-Project Gabi Stanger
1968GER

Volksbank Pforzheim Ice Runner (7.2km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
0800
Laukemann, Oliver
1978GER
0801
Luster, Ronny
Beazzd
1977GER
0802
Schubert, Markus
Beazzd
1987GER
0803
Meiß, Norbert
Pforzheim
1974GER
0804
Cavallaro, Corrado
1969ITA
0805
Seifert, Ronny
LT Furtwangen
1968GER
0806
Schweitzer, Chris
1987GER
0807
Vielmeier, Regina
Kinderklinik Schömberg
1961GER
0808
Vielmeier, Andreas
Kinderklinik Schömberg
1957GER
0809
Gotsch, Armin
VfL Ostelsheim
1970GER
0810
Fabian, Annegret
1989GER
0811
Matzerath, Karsten
1985GER
0812
Gruber, Tim
Beazzd
1992GER
0813
Heinz, Marcel
1979GER
0814
Fabian, Eloy
Joventut Atletica Montcada
1988ESP
0815
Rodriguez, Borja
Basurde team
1989ESP
0816
Linke, Conny
1980GER
0817
Schwarz, Luise
2000GER
0818
Behnke, Domenik
Team Kinderklinik Schömberg
1980GER
0819
Valero, Xavier
1984ESP
0820
Braun, Oliver
1987GER
0821
Dietrich, Darius
1992GER
0822
Pruksch, Bernhard
1967GER
0823
Appelmann, Sabine
Team Gasser
1966GER
0824
Gaede, Tina
1978GER
0825
Pascher, Christoph
Evangelische Kirche Schömberg
1987GER
0826
Suarez, Tomas
Basurde team
1979GER
0827
Gürth, Gunnar
1976GER
0828
Ludwig, Martin
SG Stern Rastatt
1963GER
0829
Korell, Monika
TB Wilferdingen
1972GER
0830
Zwissler, Friedemann
IGL Reutlingen
1960GER
0831
Jörlitschka, Thomas
Youz Nagold
1958GER
0832
Kammer, Jörg
TV Markgröningen
1966GER
0833
Uttenweiler, Quentin
Team Silla Hopp
1996GER
0834
Jauch, Isa
1998GER
0835
Puhl, Alfred
1964GER
0836
Crivellin, Andreas
1980GER
0837
Renschler, Christoph
1981GER
0838
Renschler, Felix
1990GER
0839
Schmid, Anna
1990GER
0840
Schmid, Guido
TSV Bad Wildbad
1973GER
0841
Haro, Victor
1984GER
0842
Starke, Nico
Fischer-trauringe-Pforzheim
1968GER
0843
Laub, Ronald
Fischer-trauringe-Pforzheim
1963GER
0844
Rothermel, Thomas
TV Waibstadt
1965GER
0845
Filippi, Nikolaus
TSG Münsingen
1979GER
0848
Groteloh, Sebastian
1974GER
0849
Cronenberg-März, Karin
Gazelle Pforzheim
1962GER
0850
Jooß, Lukas
ZOHFLEISCH Tuning
1990GER

Einzel Ice Duathlon (24.4km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
0901
Godulla, Frank
RV-Pfeil Magstadt
1965GER
0902
Slavoudis, Christos
Activity-Racing-Team / TSV Schmiden
1975GRE
0903
Nagel, Rüdiger
TG Nürtingen
1954GER
0904
Nowotny, Simon Lukas
Feuerwehr Lambrecht
1999GER
0905
Hartmann, Marco
Feuerwehr Lambrecht
1988GER
0906
Wolf, Sven
Feuerwehr Lambrecht
1988GER
0907
Vogler, Stefan
TEAM WNT RADHAUS
1991AUT
0908
Maertins, Dirk
Tune Factory Racing / RIG Freiburg
1970GER
0909
Zsinór, Gábor
1989HUN
0910
Gorges, Sara-Diane
SCOTT Shop Team
1980GER
0911
Ponto, Norman
Stets bemüht Gäufelden
1982GER
0912
Keppchen, Martin
Stets bemüht Gäufelden
1985GER
0913
Rubio Barraza, Francisco
1987MEX
0914
petschowsky, uwe
Merida MTB Team Allgäu
1970GER
0915
Schmoock, Maren
RSV Vaihingen
1988GER
0916
Fallscheer, Helge
Stets bemüht Gäufelden
1974GER
0917
Amann, Lukas
AntoniaIstBeste
1993GER
0918
Wolpert, Hannes
SpeedLifeCrew
1991GER
0920
Mencin, Alexander
CSV-MTB-Team
1970GER
0921
Schulzki, Dieter
CSV MTB Team
1965GER
0922
Fehse, Thomas
RSG Böblingen Triathlon
1975GER
0923
Hille, Daniel
Biketreff-Niefern
1968GER
0924
Dieterle, Wolfgang
1984GER
0925
Schäffler, Michael
TRT Remchingen
1969GER
0926
Kaiser, Volker
1966GER
0927
Zednikova, Lilly
Triathlon Team Vfl Waiblingen
1980CZE
0928
Kammerer, Jörg
TV Markgröningen
1966GER

Staffel Ice Duathlon (24.4km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang Nationalität
 Team Bernsteinbiker  
0551-1
Böhm, Uwe
1960GER
0551-2
Weber, Ralf
1972GER
 dude and betty  
0552-1
Rajda, Remigiusz
1980GER
0552-2
Rentschler, Dorothea
1987GER
 ACG Fans  
0553-1
Töpfer, Mathias
AC Germania Artern e.V.
1987GER
0553-2
Bienias, Juliane
AC Germania Artern e.V.
1986GER
 Die Klein’s  
0554-1
Klein, Heiko
1980GER
0554-2
Klein, Ralf
1978GER
 Laufbachtäler  
0555-1
Schnepf, Daniel
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e. V.
1998GER
0555-2
Schäfer, Marius
1999GER
 Team Centurion Vaude  
0556-1
Stanger, Gabi
Team Centurion Vaude
1968GER
0556-2
Stanger, Julia
Team Centurion Vaude
1999GER
 Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger  
0557-1
Sulzberger, Lisa
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1996GER
0557-2
Vöhringer, Thomas
Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger
1974GER
 Sigrid + Stephan  
0558-1
Armingeon, Sigrid
SV Diefenbach
1965GER
0558-2
Nonnenmacher, Stephan
TV Kieselbronn
1967GER
 Kona Bike Ranch  
0559-1
Ziegler, Markus
Kona Bike-Ranch
1987GER
0559-2
Hartig-Hohl, Jochen
1982GER
 CSV -MTB Team  
0560-1
Förster, Sven
CSV Stuttgart
1985GER
0560-2
Weinhardt, Sven
CSV Stuttgart
1987GER